Pro LeadersLast Update - June 11, 2021 at 22:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nick Bonino (Was)X20111425640116486196912.79%743421.704591957000221
2Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X201012227120275511927758.40%750125.051231453000460
3Shea Weber (Was)X20515207100292341132312.20%2642721.362682336011033
4Ryan Strome (Ana)X2011819-340124881266713.58%448324.145491545000057
5Sidney Crosby (Pit)X16810181555134369184611.59%332720.4101184500001
6Brent Burns (Was)XX1921517323522334414264.55%2341121.622463164000018
7Mikael Backlund (Ana)X205111684017476319577.94%440720.35224945000026
8Victor Hedman (Ana)X2021315-320102832418214.88%2950825.420332154000053
9Mika Zibanejad (St.)X118614114023968204911.76%426423.97000729202444
10Zach Hyman (Was)X2077146215432870164710.00%338819.3912384600003
11Nick Foligno (Dal)X1759140135462443132711.63%427416.1315694800001
12Logan Couture (Ana)X20591486032359731655.15%548424.200001451000147
13Rickard Rakell (Was)X20591412026156212398.06%129914.97246136000000
14Mark Stone (Tam)X114101424015135015388.00%427424.92134527000332
15Roman Josi (Pit)X1621214860915356145.71%2334121.290221747000020
16Alexander Radulov (Was)X207613-640173155105012.73%343321.6710132100000
17Blake Wheeler (Pit)X16661216100291232152818.75%233721.06011340000121
18Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X1666121080241033131918.18%331519.6911253900000
19Steven Stamkos (Was)X206612-34018468728496.90%346123.05134116000000
20Pavel Zacha (Ana)X20571216014345610268.93%139419.710000400009
21Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1739122000313072410.00%127716.2825774500001
22Ondrej Palat (Ana)X20391222007026538345.66%042221.11134104300006
23Lars Eller (St.)X11651100021232851221.43%222020.01325727000020
24Anthony Duclair (Ana)X20651126025327918327.59%338619.29202165300000
25Brayden Schenn (NJ )X1356115120183944173311.36%227020.75022533000251
26Claude Giroux (NJ )X1347115408415915386.78%430323.330111039000037
27Evander Kane (Van)X11461041803917738445.48%424221.96000639000013
28Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X164610-2559334721278.51%430719.1623574100000
29Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X174610200317539397.55%328016.49134124800000
30Ryan Graves (Ana)X204610816041132451516.67%2944622.281011023000050
31Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X173710-212046231961015.79%836121.242241445000015
32Damon Severson (NJ )X13191032354020327203.13%2531924.530221937000040
33Mark Giordano (Pit)X161910-11202022295133.45%2536422.741231438000031
34Ian Cole (Dal)X170101051602521197160.00%1838522.65033943000036
35Chris Kreider (St.)X11639117521174082215.00%225823.47000628000140
36Alex Killorn (Tam)X11639200171448163612.50%526323.92112526000022
37Boone Jenner (Dal)X17549527531475612348.93%227115.9702274100004
38Ben Hutton (Was)X20189440111111529.09%151949.6901162200005
39Kevan Miller (Ana)X201896215381314377.14%1933316.6500000000026
40Kris Letang (St.)X11099314022251510130.00%1429827.09011630000034
41Ryan Pulock (Tam)X11099080181118270.00%1423821.62033427000116
42Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X1362824012172951720.69%522417.2620254000007
43Filip Forsberg (NJ )X13538610043164073912.50%226220.1410153100000
44Zach Parise (Dal)X175381000264973910.20%128416.69101154300007
45Derek Grant (Was)X205386121081126101519.23%527913.94101320101137
46Bryan Rust (Van)X114484008205721277.02%524522.31011639000111
47Jesper Fast (St.)X1144800023112032320.00%219717.8923552700000
48Seth Jones (Pit)X1644802022182952613.79%1533621.01213154100002
49Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1744818035254917248.16%727115.9111294200000
50Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X1135812016105114205.88%119717.9401172200006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (Ana)94000.9371.623330091430000.0000020
2Anton Khudobin (Dal)127410.9421.9278301254280010.0000125
3Tuukka Rask (St.)94410.9381.9658222193040000.000090
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)1510500.9352.0391720314800110.0000151
5Mikko Koskinen (Was)2014320.9302.04117603405750000.0000200
6Carey Price (Van)116410.9312.1569601253620210.0000110
7Jacob Markstrom (Col)52120.9182.2731720121460000.000050
8Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)105220.9252.3159800233050200.0000100
9Robin Lehner (NJ )115600.9302.3566320263740000.0000112
10Linus Ullmark (Ana)209610.9202.4794902394900110.0000200