Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, March 29, 2019 at 23:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X25142135600662112256912.50%452821.12369217500004
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X241518333953782122448612.30%962626.0746101878101186
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X2614183241807646116429712.07%1164824.9346102283000379
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X241214261235633086235613.95%354022.524481979000114
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X14814220155223450194416.00%238327.36268947101146
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X2181422210024649022768.89%349023.341451758000157
Victor Hedman (Ana)X246152138031536529419.23%4468128.362574284011174
Seth Jones (Pit)X24812203160421567275011.94%2758824.502133174000248
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X26811191280482660103313.33%052420.1416777700000
Roman Josi (Pit)X268111911235263464153512.50%3256421.712353277000033
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2181018323548228718619.20%343220.58213125800000
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X14711182115213155104912.73%435425.32044946011049
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X2671118518032619830757.14%153920.73123158500000
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X267111842014188127578.64%054320.87134118300000
Duncan Keith (Tam)X1451318-360172522122122.73%1538727.663361548011139
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2410717460397181205612.35%856423.483031669000276
John Klingberg (Nas)X144131732021627111414.81%2031422.414372151000047
Drew Doughty (Pit)X2631316-418045413921267.69%4563624.472462889000068
Phil Kessel (Tam)X147815-12082660163611.67%230922.04246125500001
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X2141115-3280652536102711.11%3051524.540331443000058
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X2441115-243546334217219.52%4456623.592462881000060
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X2641115-2006246720455.97%042216.2401122700000
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X2431215-429536263061910.00%4055523.131451965000057
Anders Lee (Nas)X149514-140421365184513.85%332323.073141446000029
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X217714-3140554461225011.48%141319.6531474600008
Paul Stastny (Tam)X14681476016323952615.38%034124.34213548011147
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X12671300015327214498.33%230325.271341032000150
Tyler Seguin (San)X11581388014265618448.93%424322.061341135000039
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X11751238011133892818.42%120118.27112732000117
Kyle Connor (Flo)X216612-30015841113214.63%239818.96145114600000
Bo Horvat (Phi)X13571237516365625538.93%228321.74022173600003
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1439120221021245114315.88%233323.78033945101240
Keith Yandle (Flo)X210121231401630266230.00%3646222.010331463000020
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X146511095151852153511.54%228620.4111274700000
Rick Nash (San)X1156118409155716338.77%221819.832241234000016
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X145611240582872217.86%120314.471451048101226
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X163811-52010162851010.71%2034821.783251556000018
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X146410-22019143883815.79%029320.9611295500000
Mark Stone (Phi)X13551026022216714417.46%128221.65101133600000
James Neal (Flo)X2155102100111544132611.36%142620.3030355800000
Derick Brassard (Nas)X144610-28013274616478.70%129521.08123104600001
Tyler Myers (Flo)X212810-54020282712157.41%2250524.050221459000028
Derek Stepan (Ana)X242810-18022527314442.74%945518.96022826000141
Mark Giordano (St.)X121910-101751120279243.70%1929024.161231334000042
Chris Kreider (St.)X1245904024103572011.43%222919.04112929000142
Jonathan Toews (San)X11369300821457236.67%422620.55112631000041
Marco Scandella (Flo)X21279614052172021110.00%1844521.2000001000065
Richard Panik (Ana)X24279112041155414423.70%144418.50000116300000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X7189020214214124.76%1520429.140331429000020
Torey Krug (San)X111891160111213667.69%1024021.79022732000029
Michael Frolik (Nas)X14189-2204273912322.56%529421.03134114600000
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X76286003203551717.14%019628.01000718101143
Lars Eller (St.)X12538-30020273492014.71%324920.75202729000028
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X23448-74011144093810.00%046820.3503366300000
Jason Zucker (Col)X73581206163411228.82%314020.0612362500001
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X2535861753737236813.04%327410.9500000000052
Justin Braun (Tam)X140880402817144170.00%3338727.61033751000142
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X743772351582631515.38%414120.21101315000114
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X2643794018185116267.84%148718.75112108000017
William Nylander (Flo)X21347-44010304817386.25%539418.7811254600000
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X725730017195910.53%1821230.28000520011139
Alexander Wennberg (Tam)X14257020732215229.52%023616.8301111720238
Brandon Montour (Flo)X21257120711134815.38%922610.7701163300004
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X24257880351519121010.53%041417.240001800000
Adam Larsson (San)X111672120314124108.33%1522220.14022120000022
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X1316716078279223.70%128021.5400023100006
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X13167-18018274111232.44%322717.4501193400001
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X14167240153821312.50%1030221.57134542000040
Cam Fowler (NYR)X7077020210163110.00%719728.20011917000131
Justin Faulk (San)X8077880161411380.00%416320.38000520000123
Joel Armia (San)X1142662011121651025.00%112411.230002400000
Michael Grabner (St.)X124260007183682311.11%222418.68000529000013
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X24426-16011373763710.81%238916.2100001100000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X5336-520892231413.64%211723.3921351500000
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X1133632022626121811.54%318216.5300043200000
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X21336210024475012346.00%731214.8700000000580
John Moore (Ana)X213368195287173717.65%2032715.580000200006
Josh Gorges (Tam)X14246695171072228.57%1423016.4000001011024
Logan Couture (Ana)X1624652011245019434.00%140325.20000849011241
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X2124622012121941810.53%123311.080000000001
Kris Letang (St.)X12156-81202815126168.33%1626522.08123832000038
Auston Matthews (Cal)X60662001890110.00%06410.680000000000
Matt Dumba (NYR)X706602003456080.00%216723.8401131700000
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X70663160341012140.00%1420128.73000520000028
Dion Phaneuf (San)X110663100129111110.00%1625423.09022735000131
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X26066102204213185100.00%3041115.80011011000140
Alexander Steen (NYR)X7415120761931821.05%317825.41000420000024
Jordan Staal (Col)X74152201817217819.05%512617.960002600008
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1241509515182241018.18%117114.280000000006
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X7325200062261213.64%013719.5120272500000
Patrick Eaves (San)X9325720621751517.65%014716.3120232700000
Sean Monahan (Tam)X9325-7006284113177.32%019421.613141336000213
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X12325195851831216.67%315412.870000100004
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X52350553121241016.67%111723.46101213000026
Jordan Martinook (San)X112351001010123616.67%3938.450000000000
Bobby Ryan (St.)X12235-4201981762211.76%022518.74101233000015
Markus Granlund (Phi)X13235200218278187.41%219314.8810135000147
Phillip Danault (Nas)X14235-18015372810217.14%517612.550000000000
Mikko Koivu (Was)X5145-5000884712.50%19218.3303311500004
Jacob Trouba (Col)X714512011783512.50%1114921.35112524000012
Kris Russell (St.)X12145412016853920.00%1623819.85000124000029
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X12145-4001112259224.00%121017.5201131900000
Karl Alzner (Nas)X14145-52156117258134.00%2436025.71033951000037
Shea Theodore (Ana)X2414500038144177.14%71526.34123106100003
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X70551601113155210.00%1018326.08000619011017
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X24055-416023319660.00%3450821.1700004000065
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X54040100613921544.44%511823.50000114000021
Paul Byron (Cal)X6404260188104740.00%17011.720000000006
Adam Henrique (Car)X6314-160915313169.68%111619.37011513000213
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X7314320472431712.50%214420.58000320101123
Zach Parise (Phi)X13314-120111130103110.00%124518.84011935000015
Jay Beagle (Phi)X13314220620164818.75%318614.2900000000044
Leo Komarov (Wpg)X5224160147225179.09%18516.9210141200000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X7224520341751111.76%014921.3500001800000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X122243601512121816.67%320216.8511264000002
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X13224-31402281661112.50%1929822.8910193600007
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X14224-440611274167.41%019313.760000000000
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X21224120611254248.00%21768.3900013000338
Bryan Little (Wpg)X5134100214124178.33%29418.8801101200009
Jamie Benn (Cal)X6134180711328153.13%013322.09000516000021
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X6134-1403115676.67%612320.55112614000016
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X713412097173155.88%013719.5203352500005
Robert Hagg (San)X111341010035566016.67%2317716.050000200007
Andrew Copp (San)X111345006815386.67%412611.4900011000006
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X131340801810349292.94%322417.2201193400000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X14134100620184235.56%11389.850000000000
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X504400047212170.00%110020.0601151300009
Alexander Edler (Cal)X6044110017612970.00%1615325.55000418000015
Sean Couturier (Cal)X6044020316219160.00%112520.89011215000024
Jack Johnson (Buf)X7044320468560.00%1115121.63000318011119
David Pastrnak (Col)X7044-14079203160.00%015021.48022425000015
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X1304418028107520.00%2323317.9300001000027
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X2404464031127550.00%2332013.3200003000028
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X2604431003724205130.00%3756721.8000002000070
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X63030201581041130.00%010016.6000031500000
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X14303-4401215336109.09%319714.050000000014
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X521310083113718.18%18516.9300001200000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X5213-62059223109.09%112224.4300021600000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X6213120711123916.67%515726.18101318000118
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X7213-140718222159.09%315321.89101525000018
Brett Connolly (Buf)X7213360681201016.67%013018.5301121500000
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X7213-11151716257168.00%116323.2900051900001
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X1421311603715234148.70%2629821.312021642000034
Eric Staal (LA )X4123-700617219114.76%210024.92022615000114
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X51231003263416.67%05410.710000000000
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X612312054216154.76%211819.7000051600007
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X61230002720585.00%010016.6101131500000
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X7123220016163166.25%014620.81011216000013
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X7123000510156186.67%115321.8400011900001
John Carlson (Col)X7123-200310102810.00%1017424.82112726000016
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X7123300149304143.33%113018.5710121500000
Scott Mayfield (San)X1112338010493511.11%916214.6800001000012
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X13123540111561216.67%1922917.6200000000037
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X13123260127288193.57%014210.940000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X14123180217192115.26%01389.840000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X2112322067174155.88%324311.570000300009
Charlie Coyle (LA )X4033-655510124110.00%18922.21022315000011
Jesper Fast (St.)X5033-200559480.00%18216.4501111400000
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X5033100522200.00%2418.210000000002
Jordan Eberle (Car)X6033-14056193100.00%010217.0701161300000
Patrick Kane (Car)X6033000893011170.00%213622.7002221700000
David Krejci (Col)X7033-220920202100.00%19814.0201122000000
Michael Stone (Col)X7033-140654250.00%512217.4800000000010
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X7033-30021625790.00%1016924.170221726000016
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X13033-78020103720.00%2329522.7000005011032
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X140332201169260.00%1120314.480000100001
Brian Boyle (Tam)X140330401113142130.00%116611.8300000000020
Esa Lindell (Flo)X210331202159250.00%111718.16011412000146
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X52020203330266.67%26012.0700000000010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X6202-1401414268217.69%113823.0120251700006
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X7202-2402581525.00%08311.900000000004
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7202-32083146514.29%07310.380000200000
Artem Anisimov (San)X112025203252051310.00%113712.4500001400005
Casey Cizikas (LA )X4112-260101498611.11%17518.8011241400006
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X4112-4403140625.00%108020.0611241500009
Brent Burns (Was)XX5112-30065126118.33%411623.3001141700000
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X5112-2400431433.33%0479.360000000001
Zach Hyman (Was)X5112-3408717675.88%07615.2410141200003
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X61123000340425.00%27712.890000000000
Matt Duchene (Car)X6112060817244124.17%113822.9701141700012
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X6112-2408491111.11%312620.93000414000016
Steven Santini (Cal)X61123759131433.33%58113.530000000007
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X7112-30049181105.56%210314.700001000005
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X7112140812124108.33%012718.1300022000008
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X1311204017294411.11%0715.470000000000
Nick Holden (Phi)X1311224067197145.26%2627521.13101834000132
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X1311202031390811.11%3947.2500000000223
Radim Simek (Nas)X14112321531342125.00%1521315.2000001000015
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X14112-100282212154.55%119814.1800000000122
Josh Anderson (Flo)X21112240203234104.35%21929.1600013000451
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X2311200014114169.09%11436.200000000000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X26112-7402531358182.86%32579.8800000000364
Calvin de Haan (LA )X4022-400453350.00%18120.35022215000010
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X5022100439340.00%06012.030000000007
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X5022-300101112120.00%1711723.40011914000021
Shea Weber (Was)X5022-4405873120.00%810721.3700031600017
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X502221009511170.00%49418.83011511000013
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X6022-1201077530.00%610317.1100012000000
Riley Nash (Cal)X6022220216340.00%06410.680000000000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X6022-220776040.00%512520.89000314000017
Nick Jensen (Car)X6022-1401226220.00%1113722.9100000000014
David Schlemko (Buf)X7022-260755330.00%414520.74000317000012
Brad Hunt (NYR)X70221100753120.00%28712.420000000003
Jimmy Vesey (San)X11022020147110100.00%11069.610000000000
Christopher Tanev (St.)X120224001113171480.00%1225220.97011630000036
Michal Rozsival (St.)X12022240531240.00%6816.770000000009
Radko Gudas (St.)X12022010018105260.00%1015012.470110700004
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X1302251001610117130.00%1626420.32000733000038
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X13022-42014811770.00%1328621.9601193600000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X130223135943310.00%61219.330000000001
Luke Schenn (Flo)X2102232004516134120.00%3034816.5800002000049
Steven Stamkos (Was)X2101-1001440425.00%02914.350000600000
Devin Shore (NYR)X31010004581112.50%03010.040000000000
Jamie McGinn (LA )X4101-4006311289.09%07819.4110161500008
David Savard (LA )X4101-6206154220.00%109323.14101514000012
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X41013002220050.00%1328.070000000006
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X5101-600165115139.09%010721.4100021700000
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X510110012102100.00%15410.7510111400001
Dustin Brown (Cal)X6101100137183155.56%112020.0300031600009
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X61010002474514.29%0477.800000000000
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X7101-2001616266.25%08612.220000100016
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X7101-2602319296203.45%117825.38000119000120
Roman Polak (Col)X71010406751220.00%1110514.990001600004
Peter Holland (Buf)X7101-10014104100.00%0243.370000100000
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X7101-2403991911.11%0649.090000000000
Joonas Donskoi (San)X111011001712558.33%01019.210000100000
Mikkel Boedker (Tam)X14101-1000516276.25%01027.250000300001
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X24101-1207561516.67%3923.8100000000032
Justin Williams (Pit)X26101095225303203.33%128510.960000400000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X1011100000000.00%054.580000000000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X5011-200022330.00%0438.530000000002
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X5011-120431000.00%16613.160000000006
Mike Green (Wpg)X5011220551030.00%69919.73000011000016
Nick Bonino (Was)X5011-30001010350.00%58917.7000000000012
Kevin Connauton (Was)X5011-320711010.00%47314.690000200005
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X5011-8002310070.00%79519.0001151700007
Thomas Vanek (Car)X6011-1006310230.00%010617.6000021200004
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X6011020244280.00%0477.770000100000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX6011100601100.00%1457.4400011400000
Jason Chimera (NYR)X7011120923050.00%1557.870000000007
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X7011-2401946250.00%59613.750000100001
Troy Brouwer (NYR)X7011-240758070.00%110915.5300000000038
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X7011-4001112193130.00%110214.560000100004
Erik Haula (NYR)X7011-420489370.00%08111.550000000000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X7011-41601956240.00%614921.3001142300000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X7011-300532180.00%0395.610000000000
Christian Folin (St.)X12011260215110.00%2695.730000000002
Jake Virtanen (St.)X120112120121117360.00%013911.550000000000
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X130110001412140.00%0725.540000000001
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X1401101203010106200.00%314210.16000210000130
Will O'Neill (Nas)X14011-620212100.00%2725.150000001108
Eric Fehr (Pit)X26011-1552711180.00%21505.7800000000042
Josh Jooris (San)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Pelech (Col)X1000-100211000.00%01313.020000000000
Noel Acciari (Col)X1000000100000.00%076.970000000000
Daniel Sprong (Ana)X1000-120101000.00%044.380000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X2000000133120.00%0168.060000000000
Yakov Trenin (R) (Was)X2000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Shawn Matthias (San)X2000000000000.00%010.290000000001
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X2000020055030.00%12914.340001700000
Greg Pateryn (Was)X2000020100000.00%1199.390000000003
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X3000000000000.00%030.960000000000
Alex Tuch (NYR)X3000055203040.00%0309.880000000000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X3000-420143110.00%79029.9700021400006
Chris Tierney (Pit)X3000-100033110.00%23210.660000000004
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X4000000000000.00%020.430000100001
Jussi Jokinen (LA )X4000-2001410340.00%07218.1000001400002
J.T. Brown (LA )X4000-7006106160.00%16115.360000000003
Ben Street (NYR)X4000120201120.00%0204.980000000002
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X400010001213030.00%2358.870000000000
Joel Ward (LA )X4000-520275170.00%06616.580000600000
Chris Terry (NYR)X4000100100100.00%0184.600000000000
Jason Demers (LA )X4000-6009310220.00%119323.33000614000013
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X4000-400636240.00%05213.000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X4000-440230010.00%2369.120000000001
Tomas Jurco (LA )X4000-7204511190.00%15914.710001000000
Nick Lappin (LA )X4000-500324250.00%04511.180000000003
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X4000-300201010.00%1204.910000000001
Tyler Wotherspoon (LA )X4000-240710010.00%5287.080000000000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X4000-420242120.00%0379.370000000002
Robbie Russo (LA )X4000-200600000.00%3287.080000000000
Max McCormick (Wpg)X5000-220342210.00%0387.640000000002
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X5000-31201246340.00%810921.87000313000015
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X5000120921100.00%0387.570000000000
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X5000-8000613130.00%111122.1600031600000
Marc Methot (Wpg)X5000040924140.00%45310.520001100000
Drew Stafford (Was)X5000-200552100.00%06012.060000100000
Derek Grant (Was)X5000000342030.00%3397.740000100002
Tim Schaller (Was)X5000000000000.00%0153.0500000000012
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X5000-720732100.00%69418.820000000005
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X5000-300077120.00%0407.920000000000
Dominic Moore (Cal)X6000-120335350.00%0528.620000000004
Travis Hamonic (Car)X6000-2801176000.00%1715525.8600000000014
Ryan Sproul (Car)X6000100210000.00%1487.990000000004
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X6000-120576150.00%0488.010000000001
Brian Lashoff (Car)X6000120420000.00%5396.5600000000011
Matt Hendricks (Car)X6000-100069380.00%26310.4900000000322
Erik Karlsson (Car)X6000-32071313380.00%1316226.97000816000014
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X6000-100312040.00%0477.880000000000
Ryan Reaves (Car)X6000-120813330.00%0427.040000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X6000000003110.00%0162.6700031600000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Luke Glendening (Car)X60000001482120.00%57011.7100000000025
Martin Frk (Car)X6000-100115340.00%1426.920000000000
Trevor Daley (NYR)X7000100453240.00%511416.2800000000030
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X7000-220426010.00%1334.750001000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X7000-240211020.00%510214.540000000009
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X7000-2402087160.00%914620.80000117000013
Wade Megan (Buf)X7000-100001000.00%050.780000100000
Justin Holl (Buf)X7000-200200010.00%0385.420000000002
Radek Faksa (Col)X7000-2002310050.00%0405.640000000000
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X7000-200023040.00%0405.640000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X8000120305010.00%0354.410001400000
Kevin Roy (St.)X9000100222340.00%0606.660000000007
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X10000-300140010.00%9848.430000100004
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X11000-200010000.00%0262.400000200000
Brandon Manning (St.)X120000120564320.00%613911.5600000000011
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X12000-1405713580.00%1907.520000000005
Steven Whitney (Nas)X14000000010000.00%0161.120000100008
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X14000000213240.00%0251.760001200000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X17000-2608188040.00%01196.9800000000016
Ben Harpur (Ana)X22000-100011000.00%060.280000000000
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X24000-200734120.00%0923.820000100002
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X25000360622310.00%5953.780000000003
Matt Cullen (Pit)X26000020173130.00%0522.0000000000128

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3156.52%62100001.33000000010151
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X3052.70%88800001.05000104900233
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X3055.88%10200000.99000000310432
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X5040.63%3200000.96000010051131
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X1045.92%35500001.15000012200113
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X0048.68%68200000.90000000031302
Victor Hedman (Ana)X110.00%000100.62000000051104
Seth Jones (Pit)X300.00%000000.68000001100131
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0139.47%3800000.73000001100202
Roman Josi (Pit)X100.00%000000.67000100041111
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2028.13%3200000.83001002200212
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1124.24%3300011.02001000320210
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1057.24%71100000.67000000051110
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2052.50%4000000.66000000082012
Duncan Keith (Tam)X010.00%000000.93000001100121
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X1250.75%66400000.60000000044331
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000001.08000000082220
Drew Doughty (Pit)X010.00%000000.50000000210001
Phil Kessel (Tam)X2043.48%2300000.97000000610202
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X100.00%000100.58000001200111
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X100.00%000100.530000101140100
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1037.50%3200000.71000001100001
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X100.00%000000.540010000123010
Anders Lee (Nas)X1031.82%2200010.87000000044312
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X2153.07%50500000.68000001100201
Paul Stastny (Tam)X0151.82%46700000.82000000011021
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X2049.40%41900000.86000000022021
Tyler Seguin (San)X1052.47%36400001.07000000051202
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1033.33%1200011.19000000011101
Kyle Connor (Flo)X2020.83%2400000.60000000250111
Bo Horvat (Phi)X0046.75%38500000.85000011200210
Alex Killorn (Tam)X0037.93%2900000.72000200011000
Keith Yandle (Flo)X000.00%000000.520000001210002
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X1137.50%2400000.77000010043200
Rick Nash (San)X1039.02%4100001.01000000011011
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X0015.38%3900001.09000000042001
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X110.00%000000.63000000042001
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X2040.91%2200000.68000001100010
Mark Stone (Phi)X2037.50%3200000.71000000210121
James Neal (Flo)X1028.57%2800000.47000000240110
Derick Brassard (Nas)X1052.58%32900000.68000000055001
Tyler Myers (Flo)X000.00%000100.40000000210010
Derek Stepan (Ana)X0052.31%47600000.44000000011000
Mark Giordano (St.)X000.00%000000.69000100072011
Chris Kreider (St.)X015.88%1700000.79000000021111
Jonathan Toews (San)X0056.68%24700000.80000000011011
Marco Scandella (Flo)X100.00%000000.40000000095011
Richard Panik (Ana)X1016.13%3100000.41000000031101
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X100.00%000000.88000000041001
Torey Krug (San)X000.00%000000.750000000101010
Michael Frolik (Nas)X0027.78%1800000.610000000124000
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1055.28%32200000.82000003300101
Lars Eller (St.)X0053.40%30900000.64000002200100
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1122.86%3500000.34000000022011
Jason Zucker (Col)X1038.89%1800001.14000000031100
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X1056.65%34600000.58000010010010
Justin Braun (Tam)X000.00%000000.410000000144001
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X0060.00%1500000.99000010011001
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X0054.29%3500000.29000000022010
William Nylander (Flo)X0142.11%1900000.36000000011000
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.66000000140010
Alexander Wennberg (Tam)X0147.19%26700000.59000000140010
Brandon Montour (Flo)X010.00%000000.62000000088001
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1050.00%2400000.340000000115010
Adam Larsson (San)X000.00%000000.63000000063000
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X0022.22%2700000.50000001200000
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X0057.75%28400000.62000000350001
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X100.00%000000.460000001100000
Cam Fowler (NYR)X000.00%000000.71000000670010
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.86000000082000
Joel Armia (San)X0033.33%900000.97000000022100
Michael Grabner (St.)X0022.22%1800000.54000000011010
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0056.25%3200000.310000000123000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X1060.00%500001.03000000230001
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X0022.22%1800000.66000000074002
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X1047.77%33700000.38000001100010
John Moore (Ana)X000.00%000000.37000010053000
Josh Gorges (Tam)X000.00%000000.52000010033000
Logan Couture (Ana)X0151.72%2900000.30000000043000
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0022.73%2200000.52000000033010
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.45000000061000
Auston Matthews (Cal)X0050.00%7800001.87000000160010
Matt Dumba (NYR)X000.00%000000.72000000077000
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.60000000076000
Dion Phaneuf (San)X000.00%000000.470000000115000
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X000.00%000000.290000000267001
Alexander Steen (NYR)X0018.52%2700000.56000002200100
Jordan Staal (Col)X0158.28%15100000.80000000011111
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0048.47%19600000.58000010033000
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X0125.00%1200000.73000000021001
Patrick Eaves (San)X1057.14%700000.68000000062100
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0058.18%27500000.51000000041010
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X2110.00%1000000.65000100077101
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X0056.41%11700000.85001000011000
Jordan Martinook (San)X0030.63%11100001.08000000032100
Bobby Ryan (St.)X1037.50%2400000.44000000210001
Markus Granlund (Phi)X0040.00%1500000.52000000033001
Phillip Danault (Nas)X1056.70%19400000.57000000170000
Mikko Koivu (Was)X0052.43%10300001.09000000021000
Jacob Trouba (Col)X000.00%000000.67000000052000
Kris Russell (St.)X000.00%000000.42000001300000
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X0028.57%1400000.480000000114000
Karl Alzner (Nas)X000.00%000000.28001000044010
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.660000000161000
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X000.00%000000.55000000071000
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.200000000247000
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X0038.71%6200000.68000000011010
Paul Byron (Cal)X1038.46%1300001.14000001100101
Adam Henrique (Car)X1051.30%15400000.69000000011011
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0025.00%800000.56000000011001
Zach Parise (Phi)X1011.11%2700000.33000003300000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X1047.67%25800000.43000000033010
Leo Komarov (Wpg)X1020.00%500000.95000000021010
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0033.33%1500000.54000000022100
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.40000000051000
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X200.00%000000.27000000074001
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X0028.57%1400000.42000000140000
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X0145.16%3100000.45000000210000
Bryan Little (Wpg)X0059.65%11400000.85000000011000
Jamie Benn (Cal)X0049.49%19800000.60000000031001
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X000.00%000000.65000000051100
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X0063.64%1100000.59000000041000
Robert Hagg (San)X100.00%000000.45000000022110
Andrew Copp (San)X1023.53%1700000.63000000082000
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X0020.00%2000000.36000000055000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0051.76%17000000.58000001100000
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X0060.00%1500000.80000000051100
Alexander Edler (Cal)X000.00%000000.52000000061010
Sean Couturier (Cal)X0055.15%13600000.64000000160000
Jack Johnson (Buf)X000.00%000000.53000000071000
David Pastrnak (Col)X0033.33%900000.53000000071000
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X000.00%000000.340000000132001
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X000.00%000000.250000000245000
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.140000000261000
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X0014.29%700000.60000001100010
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X0042.11%1900000.30000000055000
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X0016.67%600000.71000000011000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0023.08%1300000.49000000022000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000100.38000000011000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X0058.48%22400000.39000000011100
Brett Connolly (Buf)X0125.00%400000.46000000052001
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X0054.75%17900000.37001001100001
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X010.00%000000.20000000077100
Eric Staal (LA )X0056.34%14200000.60000000011000
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X000.00%500001.12000000130000
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X0044.44%900000.51000000053000
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X000.00%200000.60000000130000
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X0045.35%17200000.41000000022000
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X1046.67%1500000.39000000150010
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.35000000061020
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X0075.00%400000.46000000022010
Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.37000000033000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X000.00%000000.26000000180000
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X0150.00%600000.42000000043001
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0020.00%1000000.44000000065001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X0021.05%1900000.250000001120010
Charlie Coyle (LA )X0050.00%600000.68000000041000
Jesper Fast (St.)X0025.00%400000.73000000250000
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X000.00%000001.46000000052000
Jordan Eberle (Car)X0025.00%800000.59000000062000
Patrick Kane (Car)X0028.57%700000.44000000061000
David Krejci (Col)X0065.81%11700000.61000000073000
Michael Stone (Col)X000.00%000000.49000000073000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.35000000071001
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X000.00%000000.200000000131000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X000.00%000000.300000001140000
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0052.57%17500000.360000000143000
Esa Lindell (Flo)X000.00%000000.350000002210000
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X000.00%000000.66000001100001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1036.36%1100000.29000000011010
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1036.36%1100000.48000000055000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1075.00%400000.55000000051001
Artem Anisimov (San)X1055.48%15500000.29000000066001
Casey Cizikas (LA )X0053.41%8800000.53000000022000
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%000000.50000000032000
Brent Burns (Was)XX000.00%200000.34000001200000
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X0033.33%4500000.85000000140000
Zach Hyman (Was)X0025.00%400000.52000000011000
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X000.00%000000.52000000053000
Matt Duchene (Car)X0060.21%19100000.29000000051000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X000.00%000000.32000000043010
Steven Santini (Cal)X000.00%000000.49000010044000
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X1049.59%12100000.39000000022000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1041.67%2400000.32000000042001
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X0022.22%900000.56000000044000
Nick Holden (Phi)X000.00%000000.15000000044001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X1037.50%10400000.420000000124001
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.19000101100000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X0024.14%2900000.20000000094000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X1031.58%1900000.210000000171000
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X0025.00%800000.280000000122000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0053.80%30300000.1600000001010000
Calvin de Haan (LA )X000.00%000000.49000000042000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0050.00%1600000.66000000052000
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X000.00%000000.34000000051000
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.37000000052000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.42000000051000
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.39000000061000
Riley Nash (Cal)X000.00%100000.62000000160000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.32000000160000
Nick Jensen (Car)X000.00%000000.29000000062000
David Schlemko (Buf)X000.00%000000.28000000075000
Brad Hunt (NYR)X000.00%000000.46000000170000
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0050.00%200000.380000000117000
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.160000000121000
Michal Rozsival (St.)X000.00%000000.490000000123000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.270000000123000
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X000.00%000000.150000000134000
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X000.00%000000.1400000001311000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.33000010011000
Luke Schenn (Flo)X000.00%000000.110000000211000
Steven Stamkos (Was)X0041.30%4600000.70000000011000
Devin Shore (NYR)X0046.67%3000000.66000000030000
Jamie McGinn (LA )X0014.29%700000.26000000022000
David Savard (LA )X000.00%000000.22000000011000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X0042.86%2800000.62000000011000
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X0012.50%800000.19000000044000
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000.00%000000.37000000011000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1055.56%1800000.17000000011001
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X000.00%100000.43000000044000
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X0020.00%500000.23000000033000
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X0051.07%23300000.11000000022000
Roman Polak (Col)X100.00%000000.19000000011000
Peter Holland (Buf)X0040.00%2500000.85000000033000
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X1037.93%2900000.31000000055000
Joonas Donskoi (San)X000.00%600000.20000000077000
Mikkel Boedker (Tam)X109.09%1100000.20000000077000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0037.50%1600000.2200000001414000
Justin Williams (Pit)X0020.69%2900000.0700100002222000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X000.00%000004.36000000000000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X0038.46%1300000.47000000054000
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X000.00%000000.30000000150000
Mike Green (Wpg)X000.00%000000.20000000051000
Nick Bonino (Was)X0040.74%10800000.23000000053000
Kevin Connauton (Was)X000.00%000000.27000000054000
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.21000000054000
Thomas Vanek (Car)X0022.22%900000.19000000061000
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0040.00%500000.43000001500000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX000.00%000000.45000000061000
Jason Chimera (NYR)X0066.67%300000.36000000074000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%000000.21000000073000
Troy Brouwer (NYR)X000.00%500000.18000000073000
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X0012.50%800000.20000000072000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0060.26%7800000.25000000076000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.13000001100000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0033.33%300000.51000000075000
Christian Folin (St.)X000.00%000000.290000000127000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X000.00%400000.140000000123000
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X0025.00%400000.2800000001312000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0022.22%1800000.1400000001413000
Will O'Neill (Nas)X000.00%000000.280000000147000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X0035.29%3400000.1300001002612000
Josh Jooris (San)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noel Acciari (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Daniel Sprong (Ana)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Yakov Trenin (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shawn Matthias (San)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X000.00%300000.00000000022000
Greg Pateryn (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alex Tuch (NYR)X000.00%300000.00000010053000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0050.00%4000000.00000000033000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jussi Jokinen (LA )X0040.00%500000.00000000044000
J.T. Brown (LA )X0043.48%6900000.00000000044000
Ben Street (NYR)X0045.83%2400000.00000000044000
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X0066.67%3600000.00000000044000
Joel Ward (LA )X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Chris Terry (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Jason Demers (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tomas Jurco (LA )X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Nick Lappin (LA )X0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X0013.51%3700000.00000000044000
Tyler Wotherspoon (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robbie Russo (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Max McCormick (Wpg)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X0053.85%2600000.00000000055000
Marc Methot (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Drew Stafford (Was)X0031.94%7200000.00000000055000
Derek Grant (Was)X0048.78%4100000.00000000055000
Tim Schaller (Was)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0051.85%5400000.00000000055000
Dominic Moore (Cal)X0060.00%500000.00000000066000
Travis Hamonic (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Sproul (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000190000
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X0044.07%5900000.00000000066000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Hendricks (Car)X0057.45%4700000.00000000066000
Erik Karlsson (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Ryan Reaves (Car)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Luke Glendening (Car)X0050.51%9900000.00000000066000
Martin Frk (Car)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Trevor Daley (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Wade Megan (Buf)X000.00%200000.00000000077000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Radek Faksa (Col)X0052.54%5900000.00000000077000
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X000.00%300000.00000000077000
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X000.00%300000.00000000088000
Kevin Roy (St.)X0016.67%600000.00000000099000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0025.00%400000.0000000001111000
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X0034.62%2600000.0000000001212000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X0050.00%400000.0000000001414000
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0071.43%700000.0000000001414000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0053.59%15300000.0000000001717000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X000.00%1000000.0000000002424000
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X0052.08%4800000.0000000002626000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (Car)32100.9780.67179012920000.000033210
Peter Budaj (Tam)21010.9760.6395011420000.0000014100
Antti Niemi (Flo)30000.9760.7679001410000.0000021000
Aaron Dell (Cal)10100.9631.9032001270100.000006000
Petr Mrazek (Ana)20010.9621.4086002530100.0000024000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)33000.9541.312760061310000.000032200
Jordan Ruby (R) (St.)30100.9521.8398003630000.000009000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)73400.9461.7241902122240100.000070310
Eddie Lack (NYR)20000.9412.0559002340000.000007000
Curtis McElhinney (Col)11000.9382.0060002320000.000016000
Roberto Luongo (Car)30210.9362.301830071090000.000030010
Antti Raanta (Phi)127410.9352.3873203294440100.0000121401
Brian Elliot (Ana)2415620.9292.33147122578070010.0000240432
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)117300.9212.5057621243050000.0000110110
Anders Nilsson (San)20100.9202.8185004500000.0000011000
Frederik Andersen (Flo)2111910.9152.62125821556460000.0000210131
Jimmy Howard (Nas)21010.9112.5196004450000.0000014000
Pekka Rinne (Pit)2112630.9112.41124502505620210.0000215311
Cory Schneider (St.)125420.9093.0161841313410200.0000120210
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)147500.9082.8378400374030000.0000140010
Mike Smith (Col)62400.9033.0036020181860000.000060000
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)10100.9033.0060003310000.0000112000
Linus Ullmark (Pit)31100.9013.29146008810110.0000219000
Carter Hutton (Tam)146330.8993.0887700454460000.0000140000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)73310.8913.4943021252290000.000070100
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)62300.8912.7532701151370020.000060100
Harri Sateri (LA )40400.8824.8518500151270000.000040000
Michal Neuvirth (Was)51300.8733.8222000141100000.000041100
Cam Ward (Was)30100.8705.2380007540000.000014000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Wpg)51310.8694.7825100201530000.000050000
Zane McIntyre (Wpg)20000.8674.3855004300000.000005000
Brad Thiessen (St.)10000.7866.9126003140000.000003000
Louis Domingue (LA )20000.7786.6754006270000.000004000
David Rittich (Buf)10000.72716.1011003110000.000007000