Pro All Players StatsLast Update - June 11, 2021 at 22:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Bonino (Was)X20111425640116486196912.79%743421.704591957000221
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X201012227120275511927758.40%750125.051231453000460
Shea Weber (Was)X20515207100292341132312.20%2642721.362682336011033
Ryan Strome (Ana)X2011819-340124881266713.58%448324.145491545000057
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X16810181555134369184611.59%332720.4101184500001
Brent Burns (Was)XX1921517323522334414264.55%2341121.622463164000018
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X205111684017476319577.94%440720.35224945000026
Victor Hedman (Ana)X2021315-320102832418214.88%2950825.420332154000053
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X118614114023968204911.76%426423.97000729202444
Zach Hyman (Was)X2077146215432870164710.00%338819.3912384600003
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1759140135462443132711.63%427416.1315694800001
Logan Couture (Ana)X20591486032359731655.15%548424.200001451000147
Rickard Rakell (Was)X20591412026156212398.06%129914.97246136000000
Mark Stone (Tam)X114101424015135015388.00%427424.92134527000332
Roman Josi (Pit)X1621214860915356145.71%2334121.290221747000020
Alexander Radulov (Was)X207613-640173155105012.73%343321.6710132100000
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X16661216100291232152818.75%233721.06011340000121
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X1666121080241033131918.18%331519.6911253900000
Steven Stamkos (Was)X206612-34018468728496.90%346123.05134116000000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X20571216014345610268.93%139419.710000400009
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1739122000313072410.00%127716.2825774500001
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X20391222007026538345.66%042221.11134104300006
Lars Eller (St.)X11651100021232851221.43%222020.01325727000020
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X20651126025327918327.59%338619.29202165300000
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X1356115120183944173311.36%227020.75022533000251
Claude Giroux (NJ )X1347115408415915386.78%430323.330111039000037
Evander Kane (Van)X11461041803917738445.48%424221.96000639000013
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X164610-2559334721278.51%430719.1623574100000
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X174610200317539397.55%328016.49134124800000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X204610816041132451516.67%2944622.281011023000050
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X173710-212046231961015.79%836121.242241445000015
Damon Severson (NJ )X13191032354020327203.13%2531924.530221937000040
Mark Giordano (Pit)X161910-11202022295133.45%2536422.741231438000031
Ian Cole (Dal)X170101051602521197160.00%1838522.65033943000036
Chris Kreider (St.)X11639117521174082215.00%225823.47000628000140
Alex Killorn (Tam)X11639200171448163612.50%526323.92112526000022
Boone Jenner (Dal)X17549527531475612348.93%227115.9702274100004
Ben Hutton (Was)X20189440111111529.09%151949.6901162200005
Kevan Miller (Ana)X201896215381314377.14%1933316.6500000000026
Kris Letang (St.)X11099314022251510130.00%1429827.09011630000034
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X11099080181118270.00%1423821.62033427000116
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X1362824012172951720.69%522417.2620254000007
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X13538610043164073912.50%226220.1410153100000
Zach Parise (Dal)X175381000264973910.20%128416.69101154300007
Derek Grant (Was)X205386121081126101519.23%527913.94101320101137
Bryan Rust (Van)X114484008205721277.02%524522.31011639000111
Jesper Fast (St.)X1144800023112032320.00%219717.8923552700000
Seth Jones (Pit)X1644802022182952613.79%1533621.01213154100002
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1744818035254917248.16%727115.9111294200000
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X1135812016105114205.88%119717.9401172200006
Sean Monahan (Tam)X11358180920454156.67%024622.33224102600006
Phil Kessel (NJ )X132685001155112293.92%126320.27000113800000
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X17268-310025192211139.09%2335921.10213134600003
Brad Richardson (Was)X201785401830358362.86%831815.91101524011039
Chris Tanev (St.)X110886402159360.00%2224422.14033525011030
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X16617-320241846132713.04%031319.5810144400000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X205273803518272818.52%831615.7800002000024
David Perron (Van)X11437040171930132513.33%121519.5713463500002
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X20437500251639163710.26%239719.8501123000008
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X17347-1100261729102310.34%427716.3100000101543
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X1325712752517307136.67%2027821.410221335000239
Brandon Saad (Dal)X172574004173412295.88%326015.2900026000125
Madison Bowey (Was)X202574409121621112.50%1027213.59000637000015
Duncan Keith (Tam)X11167-7201516187105.56%2629026.37123725000030
Torey Krug (Van)X11167420216266143.85%1324922.65123133500001
Shea Theodore (Ana)X20167020103153126.67%829914.9314584900000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X134264002102141719.05%113910.710000100000
Paul Stastny (Van)X113361201438368228.33%221219.2521373500000
Connor McDavid (Ott)X5246500211216169.52%110521.03011210000119
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X6246-1005101631212.50%415525.91112724000027
Brock Boeser (Col)X624620008315266.45%112520.8801171900002
Carl Soderberg (Van)X11246300341449304.55%427124.670001239000036
Travis Zajac (Dal)X17246000040435204.65%627516.2000000000346
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X6156-8401416269213.85%013622.7203362200000
Drew Doughty (St.)X111564602313224104.55%1630027.280111430011037
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X161563202519196135.26%2033420.89011826000033
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X2015661002621161086.25%2242521.27033744000041
Erik Haula (Edm)X5325-300341531320.00%210521.0711231500000
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X6325-8409141951615.79%315225.38314922000017
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X11325-4401351651018.75%1827324.78224921000027
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X113255160329921033.33%2127324.82101437000023
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X6235-200423296306.90%115726.221121026000032
Alex Iafallo (St.)X11235000615286227.14%222520.43112327000025
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X1323560037184711.11%822016.95202103700008
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X1623512089288177.14%025415.840000600003
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X6145100415225104.55%112721.1701142100002
Jeff Carter (Pit)X161454602513147127.14%122814.2601114000133
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X1614530034185115.56%41217.56112174800000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X161450001123012273.33%022213.9002254200000
Jake McCabe (Was)X2014531003413961711.11%1826413.18000112000027
Ryan Murray (Van)X1105522071490120.00%1520618.74022337000026
Brian Boyle (NJ )X13055440131811490.00%213710.550000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X1605534041914470.00%1722013.7700002000029
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X170556120431211240.00%2235620.9500001000041
Taylor Hall (Edm)X522410061120101010.00%111823.69000214000119
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X6224-4602841651212.50%110617.6311272300000
Vincent Trocheck (Col)X6224240102223488.70%411519.2000000000016
Derick Brassard (Tam)X112241001982810127.14%319117.3601112100000
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X5134-30011615586.67%011422.8011221500009
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X51341001172212174.55%212224.41000311000221
Eric Staal (Ari)X6134-40062122474.55%012220.3302211600000
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X6134-40028202175.00%110617.7112342300000
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X6134-160186176105.88%514724.47123925000022
Joel Armia (St.)X11134980217169116.25%121719.7400032900000
Alan Quine (Van)X111341007893811.11%1645.800000000000
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X20134-7201018841012.50%2632616.3200000000036
Will Butcher (Ari)X6044-360866110.00%29615.9703351800001
Joe Thornton (Tam)X11044200120227170.00%018817.0702211800002
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1104441001912144140.00%313011.8200000000110
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X1304431002498450.00%1122117.03011622000018
Jason Demers (Pit)X1604461002067220.00%121479.2000000000120
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X20044-81753311251270.00%2835717.830221345000027
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X53032201492333.33%05110.140000000000
William Nylander (Col)X63032001684737.50%09716.170000000000
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X4213040159218149.52%09624.0500013000115
Zack Kassian (Ott)X521356014472828.57%08416.7900001000000
Brett Connolly (Ott)X521350015133915.38%18416.8010111000000
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X5213020592081410.00%010521.0900021100007
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X6213-855410206510.00%013121.8101142000000
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X6213-500341851211.11%012420.7310131600002
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X72131006663733.33%0466.640000000007
Travis Dermott (Tam)X10213340125102320.00%1316616.5620231800001
Adam Henrique (Van)X1121315511143512225.71%121719.7510153500006
Jayson Megna (Van)X112131404370228.57%1645.820000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (Van)X11213-2602210237188.70%316014.5800000000235
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X1121352151481011020.00%1619417.6400023000018
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X112134002131021220.00%011910.860000000000
Bo Horvat (Phi)X412300005871312.50%09824.3900003000016
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X5123-300510841612.50%011422.8001111500009
Samuel Girard (NYR)X6123-16005103410.00%310617.7011272400006
David Krejci (Col)X612322011053220.00%09716.120000100001
John Carlson (Col)X6123-320128961211.11%918029.93000422000020
Jeff Petry (Ari)X6123-87591220485.00%1516627.731011021000111
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X61235408322150.00%39315.580000000001
Marc Staal (Tam)X111231408512568.33%1320818.9100023000014
Tyler Bozak (Van)X11123-200119162126.25%214212.8700000000016
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X17123-1201515124108.33%2536421.39000011000050
Scott Laughton (Was)X201234203610234214.35%022411.2200043100000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X2012301602019396422.56%032416.180000300002
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X5033-38020973140.00%414428.71000114000015
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X50332207108090.00%05611.110000000005
J.T. Compher (Cal)X5033200065210.00%15110.150000000000
Ryan Suter (Col)X6033-2405610240.00%1117028.31011421000017
Matt Dumba (Ari)X6033-8951410223180.00%1216727.860111221000012
Devon Toews (Van)X11033-440412202130.00%1325723.35011836000013
Brenden Dillon (St.)X1103361753787170.00%1223821.66000025000026
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1303321810187206180.00%120315.6000023100000
Ryan Kesler (Pit)X1603312072110270.00%31308.1500001000137
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X160339140501110660.00%2230218.8800000000030
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X6202-34015360233.33%29916.4420261800003
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X92020000182325.00%0545.990000100000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X11202420491841411.11%011910.860000000000
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X17202-31404212338276.06%122713.370000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X20202-61152114307116.67%124312.1400032000000
Brayden Point (Mon)X4112-2000862916.67%15714.351011200004
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X4112-1204590311.11%05814.560000000000
Alexander Edler (Cal)X5112-36011191511.11%812725.38101416000014
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X5112100110123138.33%010019.9100021500000
Tyler Toffoli (Ott)X511200057159176.67%010621.2200021100007
Sean Couturier (Cal)X5112000311185135.56%211823.58000415011121
Jon Merrill (Edm)X5112-34014471414.29%912324.51000213000012
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X6112-30031924394.17%015024.9810122100014
Marco Scandella (NJ )X61124406421150.00%58714.440000000008
Jay Beagle (Dal)X7112-20031794811.11%511115.8800000011121
Alec Martinez (NJ )X71120203673814.29%1015421.94000110000023
Kyle Turris (Tam)X11112-12003812188.33%213011.830000000000
Michael Raffl (Tam)X11112-2006451120.00%1827.460000000000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X1611206079157126.67%018011.270000100000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X17112-26023353220.00%1538622.73101138000145
TJ Brodie (Mon)X40221001106350.00%49824.53011314000013
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X4022-6175125123160.00%06816.9902251300007
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X40221004613380.00%07117.840001300009
Kris Russell (Ott)X5022100455230.00%510420.73000211000013
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X5022-1002158370.00%19118.280000000005
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X5022260968740.00%313326.52011411000010
Tyson Barrie (Edm)X5022-320835360.00%412424.77000013000014
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X5022000413184140.00%211923.81000215011021
Matt Grzelcyk (Ott)X50223401262130.00%810821.51000211000013
Auston Matthews (Cal)X5022-720013194160.00%09819.55022515000010
Josh Bailey (NYR)X6022-500010130110.00%411619.31022322000017
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X6022-540649210.00%813722.85011524000021
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X6022-2601610167110.00%1216627.720001018000016
Blake Coleman (Col)X60222602210206120.00%213822.98000718000015
Neal Pionk (Col)X60221802757050.00%616026.69011217000012
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X8022-1401347010.00%512715.8200010000015
Matt Moulson (Van)X11022100353180.00%0645.840000000000
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X11022-21203884240.00%1623321.1900002000026
Andy Greene (NJ )X13022375220104130.00%2329222.4200003000047
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X17022-30011272611160.00%327416.0900000000146
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X200227208410160.00%1220110.0301143400002
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X4101-62013412498.33%07819.590001300008
David Savard (Mon)X4101-108015542525.00%48420.96101311000011
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X41010408360016.67%58019.9500011400004
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X4101-1001616246.25%05914.640000000000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X4101-3003116136.25%17919.6600041200005
Zack Smith (Ott)X51010205453820.00%0428.400000000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X5101-2208511579.09%513026.00000516101118
Craig Smith (Edm)X5101-1400817645.88%18717.400000000000
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X51010003230133.33%47915.870000000001
Vince Dunn (Cal)X51010407242425.00%310621.12101414000013
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X6101-1203120050.00%0294.810000000001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X6101-22018475914.29%114824.6310121800009
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X6101-680154116100.00%1011018.3600000000019
David Pastrnak (Col)X6101-320612236194.35%015024.9400012100004
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X6101-32010551420.00%613722.8600001000011
Patrik Laine (NYR)X6101-11201742015155.00%012320.4200042600000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X9101-1403751120.00%3869.5500000000025
Karson Kuhlman (Dal)X101010007273614.29%013813.820000200000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X11101-280326172105.88%214012.6900001000010
Byron Froese (Tam)X11101-30011251620.00%0766.950000000000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X121012009715146.67%215412.8700021000025
Brock McGinn (NJ )X13101-1406690611.11%313110.1000000000054
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X1011000022100.00%055.430110100000
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X2011000003030.00%0105.200000000000
Ryan Donato (Phi)X4011-620327220.00%07318.200002300002
Nico Sturm (R) (Phi)X4011-100571030.00%26315.680000000004
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X4011-8208105330.00%07919.7601131100013
Jason Zucker (Mon)X4011-500126130.00%06816.9500001200000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X4011000520010.00%35012.5700000000011
Colton Parayko (Phi)X4011240355220.00%28621.4100013000012
Esa Lindell (Phi)X4011200550210.00%68822.0600003000014
Alex Tuch (Edm)X5011-100141310.00%08917.770000000002
Max Comtois (Ott)X5011020544120.00%0428.400000000000
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X5011140811000.00%0356.910000000002
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X5011-440111183110.00%1014629.22011515000013
Christian Folin (Ott)X5011-5951002020.00%76913.730000000000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X50110401162630.00%1010721.39011014000014
Mike Reilly (Edm)X5011060771120.00%38416.820000000006
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X5011-7401249170.00%18717.3601111500000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X6011-300983150.00%514123.5000001000013
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X6011-42097166140.00%112020.0501141700000
Radek Faksa (Col)X6011-2005611370.00%2589.6200000000111
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6011-16095214190.00%112120.1100042600000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X9011000432030.00%0667.3200000000124
Ron Hainsey (Van)X110111401625050.00%817616.0000000000029
Matt Roy (St.)X110113401257220.00%817015.4300001000015
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X11011-220314155140.00%114813.420001400007
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X11011-2001127260.00%1847.6400000000122
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X13011-20021013180.00%0876.670000000008
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X140110751251240.00%121339.4700000000018
Matt Read (Tam)X1000000000000.00%077.430000000000
Eric Robinson (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1000-100428330.00%02019.670002100005
Scott Mayfield (Col)X1000-200000000.00%31717.250000000002
Joey Anderson (Mon)X1000000000000.00%043.630000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X2000020100010.00%02010.180000000002
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X2000000001000.00%0105.200000000000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X2000-100000000.00%083.750000000000
Ben Street (NYR)X3000-100000010.00%0175.790000000004
Connor Murphy (Mon)X4000-240610010.00%55914.7700000000010
Ryan Jones (R) (Phi)X4000000000000.00%010.270000000000
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X4000-520464140.00%117919.6700002000012
Jordan Staal (Mon)X4000-320672130.00%15513.6400000000013
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X4000-300315240.00%05012.380000100000
James Neal (Phi)X4000-600148220.00%06917.320000300000
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X4000-51601022110.00%37318.200001200006
Nick Leddy (Mon)X4000-120000010.00%1266.470000100000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X4000000002100.00%24010.130000000001
J.T. Miller (Mon)X4000-4007914270.00%08521.1600021200007
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X4000-100301010.00%1205.030000000000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X4000-100014220.00%0174.190000000000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X4000-420530000.00%0327.950000000000
Jared McCann (Mon)X4000-100325210.00%0379.360000000008
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X400002045215130.00%08821.8800041200028
Brady Skjei (Mon)X4000-500125120.00%67619.00000311000013
Steven Santini (Phi)X4000-440221000.00%3327.950000000000
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X4000-700062320.00%55714.290000000006
Robert Thomas (Mon)X4000-100001010.00%0225.390000000000
Joel L'Esperance (Ana)X4000000000000.00%110.280000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X5000020315010.00%0448.740000000002
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X5000-1401838150.00%110520.97000215000010
Dustin Brown (Cal)X5000-74071135110.00%18717.4700041500001
Antti Suomela (Edm)X5000000010000.00%040.790000000002
Boo Nieves (Ott)X5000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X5000-320315210.00%0387.660000000001
Trevor Lewis (Ott)X5000-500221120.00%05711.350000000000
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X5000-500742360.00%35711.490000000000
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X5000-6001231140.00%47114.220000000001
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X5000-420610110.00%0316.240000000000
Calvin de Haan (Edm)X5000000000000.00%010.250000000001
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X5000-500030140.00%47414.900000000006
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X5000000020000.00%010.210000000000
Richard Panik (Ott)X5000-540547150.00%16112.170000000004
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X5000-400040140.00%0316.250000000000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X5000-220322000.00%0367.200000000001
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X5000-240823250.00%511322.52000115000014
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X5000-320443100.00%1387.520000000000
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X5000340623120.00%910821.52000111000114
Christian Djoos (Cal)X5000-520303220.00%97515.090000000006
Tyler Motte (Cal)X5000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X5000-300142040.00%0387.530000000000
Mikko Koivu (NYR)X6000000036230.00%06811.3200000000015
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X6000020572220.00%0528.640000100008
Pat Maroon (Ari)X600001610214030.00%0427.050002100000
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X6000-20011510070.00%18413.950000000007
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X6000-200146260.00%0457.560000000003
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X6000-10006141130.00%17612.610000000000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X6000-2408512250.00%07612.730000000000
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X600002151211110.00%26410.670000000000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X6000000072150.00%06110.1000003000017
Adam Pelech (Col)X60001201434160.00%1110918.090000000007
Noel Acciari (Col)X6000-240738170.00%1528.630000000009
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X6000-120939160.00%07412.3100000000022
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X60000002810170.00%1538.830000000000
Mason Appleton (St.)X11000000000000.00%040.380000000003
Artem Anisimov (Van)X11000-20025126130.00%012611.420000000000
Radko Gudas (St.)X1100022403099240.00%315614.200001100002
Cody Eakin (St.)X11000-32061310160.00%0918.250000000000
Martin Frk (St.)X11000000101000.00%050.450000100001
Ryan Hartman (St.)X11000-31515663370.00%1908.140000000000
Nick Paul (St.)X11000-3401368190.00%0918.250000000000
Travis Boyd (NJ )X13000-100104360.00%0775.930000000000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X20000-100112010.00%0281.4100012000015
Carson Soucy (Ana)X20000100740030.00%8954.7500003000014
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X20000000100020.00%050.270000000000
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX20000000011000.00%050.230000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Bonino (Was)X3055.91%56700101.15000003400132
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X3158.22%50500000.88000001100321
Shea Weber (Was)X200.00%000000.94000000410212
Ryan Strome (Ana)X1048.41%34700110.79000001100120
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X2156.47%40200001.10000013300112
Brent Burns (Was)XX010.00%000000.830000000132002
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2050.18%54800000.79000001100012
Victor Hedman (Ana)X010.00%000000.590002000113103
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X1154.38%38800001.06000000120202
Zach Hyman (Was)X3047.06%1700000.72001000250212
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1050.00%2400001.02001000051120
Logan Couture (Ana)X1151.06%4700100.58000000033030
Rickard Rakell (Was)X0130.00%2000000.94000000150202
Mark Stone (Tam)X0121.05%3800001.020000001120100
Roman Josi (Pit)X010.00%000000.82000000011112
Alexander Radulov (Was)X1230.00%3000000.60000000032021
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1065.52%2900000.71000000011140
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X0132.00%2500000.76000000061111
Steven Stamkos (Was)X1150.76%59300100.52000000130101
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X3149.34%15200000.61000001100001
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X2048.13%34700000.87000000270011
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X0022.22%2700000.57000001100110
Lars Eller (St.)X1050.92%27100001.00000000120001
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0037.93%2900000.57000000033111
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X2049.87%39500000.82000004500111
Claude Giroux (NJ )X0050.25%40800000.73000000011110
Evander Kane (Van)X0037.50%2400000.83000001100111
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X1054.20%36900000.65000000170200
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X1025.00%2400000.71000002200003
Ryan Graves (Ana)X200.00%000000.45000000180001
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.55000000032110
Damon Severson (NJ )X100.00%000000.63000100081100
Mark Giordano (Pit)X000.00%000000.550000001150000
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.520000001170100
Chris Kreider (St.)X1043.75%1600000.70000011100020
Alex Killorn (Tam)X2030.00%2000000.68000002200001
Boone Jenner (Dal)X2056.40%32800000.66001000011110
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.930000000123000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.540010000104000
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.600000000112100
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.760000000112110
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X3020.00%1500000.71000000021101
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X0228.57%1400000.61000000021130
Zach Parise (Dal)X0154.17%2400000.56000000011001
Derek Grant (Was)X1042.86%1400000.57000021100200
Bryan Rust (Van)X2026.09%2300000.65000000130001
Jesper Fast (St.)X208.33%1200000.81000001100010
Seth Jones (Pit)X200.00%000000.48000000150000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1023.08%1300000.59000000061101
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X1035.71%1400000.81000000071102
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0152.24%31200000.65000000061000
Phil Kessel (NJ )X0027.78%1800000.61000000042000
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X000.00%000000.45000000011010
Brad Richardson (Was)X1053.28%38100000.500000000121010
Chris Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.660000000112000
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2025.00%2000000.45000001100012
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X1045.65%4600000.44000000077100
David Perron (Van)X0030.43%2300000.65000000310110
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X1050.00%3200000.35000001100000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1030.43%2300000.50000000022002
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X010.00%000000.50000010055020
Brandon Saad (Dal)X0038.71%3100000.54000000031011
Madison Bowey (Was)X000.00%000000.520000001110000
Duncan Keith (Tam)X100.00%000000.480000002100001
Torey Krug (Van)X000.00%000000.56000000320000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.47000000120000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X1150.00%1400000.86000000011001
Paul Stastny (Van)X0060.07%26800000.57000000021000
Connor McDavid (Ott)X0044.76%10500001.14000000130101
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.77000002600000
Brock Boeser (Col)X0122.22%900000.96000000031100
Carl Soderberg (Van)X1050.71%42200000.44000000095101
Travis Zajac (Dal)X0051.78%36500000.44000000042001
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X0050.89%16900000.88000000150000
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.40000000072001
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.360000001100001
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.28000000082010
Erik Haula (Edm)X1033.33%300000.95000002200010
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1045.24%4200000.66000000130000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X010.00%000000.37000000031010
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X110.00%000000.37000000011101
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1059.06%25400000.64000000230001
Alex Iafallo (St.)X0036.36%1100000.44000000160000
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X000.00%000000.450000000102000
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X0036.84%1900000.39000000022002
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0036.36%1100000.79000001200000
Jeff Carter (Pit)X0051.55%19400000.440000001150000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.830000000143000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1018.18%1100000.450000000115000
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.38000000130010
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.490000001110000
Brian Boyle (NJ )X0061.90%14700000.730000000131000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.450000002160000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.280000000172000
Taylor Hall (Edm)X0023.08%1300000.68000001100001
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X1033.33%900000.76000000021001
Vincent Trocheck (Col)X1052.17%13800000.69000000210010
Derick Brassard (Tam)X0052.94%3400000.42000000011100
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X0051.85%13500000.70000000210001
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X0058.05%17400000.66000000041000
Eric Staal (Ari)X0052.98%15100000.66000000022010
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X0040.43%14100000.75000000011001
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.54000000022000
Joel Armia (St.)X0033.33%1500000.370000001100001
Alan Quine (Van)X0152.17%6900001.25000000081010
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X100.00%000000.2500000001814000
Will Butcher (Ari)X000.00%000000.83000000062000
Joe Thornton (Tam)X0047.09%22300000.430000000113000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0048.45%16100000.620000000114000
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.360000000131002
Jason Demers (Pit)X000.00%000000.540000001160000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.220010000201000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X1120.00%500001.18000000011100
William Nylander (Col)X0060.00%500000.62000000044001
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X0020.90%6700000.62000001100000
Zack Kassian (Ott)X0020.00%500000.71000000043100
Brett Connolly (Ott)X0066.67%300000.71000001100010
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1061.54%1300000.57000000011000
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0038.89%1800000.46000101100000
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X1025.00%800000.48000000022100
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X0050.00%200001.29000001100100
Travis Dermott (Tam)X000.00%000000.36000000011010
Adam Henrique (Van)X0076.47%1700000.28000102200000
Jayson Megna (Van)X2033.33%300000.94000000061000
Artturi Lehkonen (Van)X0050.00%1400000.37000000011000
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X100.00%000000.31000010130001
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X0022.22%900000.50000000044000
Bo Horvat (Phi)X0058.82%8500000.62000000130000
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X0066.67%900000.53000000041000
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.570000000111000
David Krejci (Col)X0158.46%13000000.62000000022001
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.33000001200000
Jeff Petry (Ari)X000.00%000000.36000100022001
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X100.00%000000.64000000120000
Marc Staal (Tam)X100.00%000000.29000000072010
Tyler Bozak (Van)X0053.14%17500000.42000000071000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X100.00%000000.170000000126000
Scott Laughton (Was)X0160.00%1500000.270000000168000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0024.65%14200000.190000001160000
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X0053.01%16600000.42000000150000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X0056.14%5700001.08000000051010
J.T. Compher (Cal)X0050.00%400001.18000000051000
Ryan Suter (Col)X000.00%000000.35000000061000
Matt Dumba (Ari)X000.00%000000.36000010063000
Devon Toews (Van)X000.00%000000.230000000111000
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.250010000114000
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X0030.00%1000000.300001100132000
Ryan Kesler (Pit)X0053.50%15700000.460000000163001
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.200000000161000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X010.00%000000.41000000033001
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X100.00%300000.74000000033000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0036.36%1100000.33000000066010
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0014.29%1400000.18000000066010
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0026.32%1900000.16000010022000
Brayden Point (Mon)X0054.29%7000000.70000000210000
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X000.00%200000.69000000022000
Alexander Edler (Cal)X000.00%000000.32000000033000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X0060.00%500000.40000001100000
Tyler Toffoli (Ott)X0037.50%800000.38000000033000
Sean Couturier (Cal)X0055.31%17900000.34000000031000
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.33000000140000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X0053.97%18900000.27000000210000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X000.00%000000.46000000011001
Jay Beagle (Dal)X0049.02%15300000.36000000022000
Alec Martinez (NJ )X000.00%000000.26000000120000
Kyle Turris (Tam)X0055.00%16000000.31000000210000
Michael Raffl (Tam)X0060.00%500000.49000000075000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X0022.22%900000.22000000099000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X100.00%000000.10000000066000
TJ Brodie (Mon)X000.00%000000.41000000041000
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X0037.50%800000.59000000041000
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X0061.54%1300000.56000000140000
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000000.39000000053000
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X0049.00%10000000.44000000150000
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X000.00%000000.30000000150000
Tyson Barrie (Edm)X000.00%000000.32000000150000
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X0060.00%1000000.34000000051000
Matt Grzelcyk (Ott)X000.00%000000.37000000051000
Auston Matthews (Cal)X0051.88%13300000.41000000150000
Josh Bailey (NYR)X0055.56%900000.35000000061000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.29000000061000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.24000000160000
Blake Coleman (Col)X0035.00%2000000.29000000063000
Neal Pionk (Col)X000.00%000000.25000000065100
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.32000000180000
Matt Moulson (Van)X0040.00%500000.620000000116000
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.170000000113001
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%000000.140000000138000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0040.82%19600000.150000000172000
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X000.00%000000.200000000208000
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X0033.33%300000.26000001100000
David Savard (Mon)X000.00%000000.24000000022000
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.25000001100000
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X0033.33%300000.34000000033000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0037.50%800000.25000000033000
Zack Smith (Ott)X0033.87%6200000.48000000022000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.15000000011000
Craig Smith (Edm)X000.00%300000.23000001100000
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.25000000033000
Vince Dunn (Cal)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X000.00%000000.69000001100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X0046.55%5800000.14000000055000
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X000.00%000000.18000000055000
David Pastrnak (Col)X0014.29%700000.13000000055000
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X000.00%000000.15000000055000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0044.44%900000.16000000011000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0039.53%8600000.23000000033000
Karson Kuhlman (Dal)X0028.57%700000.14000000088000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0028.00%2500000.14000001100001
Byron Froese (Tam)X0033.33%300000.26000000055000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X0018.18%1100000.13000000033000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0014.29%1400000.15000000077000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X00100.00%100003.68000000010000
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X0018.18%1100001.92000000061000
Ryan Donato (Phi)X0028.21%7800000.27000000140000
Nico Sturm (R) (Phi)X0043.42%7600000.32000000042000
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X0050.00%3800000.25000000042000
Jason Zucker (Mon)X0050.00%400000.29000000140000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X000.00%000000.40000000043000
Colton Parayko (Phi)X000.00%000000.23000000140000
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.23000000042000
Alex Tuch (Edm)X0040.00%500000.23000000150000
Max Comtois (Ott)X000.00%300000.48000000052000
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X000.00%000000.58000000053000
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X000.00%000000.14000000150000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%000000.29000010052000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.19000000150000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.24000000053000
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X0028.57%700000.23000000053000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.14000000065000
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X0011.11%900000.17000000062000
Radek Faksa (Col)X0054.76%4200000.35000000065000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0028.57%700000.17000000061000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0085.71%700000.30000000096000
Ron Hainsey (Van)X000.00%000000.110000000119000
Matt Roy (St.)X000.00%000000.120000000115000
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X0016.00%2500000.140000000111000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0054.63%10800000.240000000115000
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X0047.92%9600000.230000000137000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.15000010073000
Matt Read (Tam)X000.00%100000.00000000210000
Eric Robinson (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X000.00%000000.000000000213000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Ben Street (NYR)X0042.86%1400000.00000000033000
Connor Murphy (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan Jones (R) (Phi)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan Staal (Mon)X0058.57%7000000.00000000044000
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
James Neal (Phi)X0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick Leddy (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
J.T. Miller (Mon)X0053.27%10700000.00000000044000
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jared McCann (Mon)X0043.48%2300000.00000000044000
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X000.00%400000.00000000053000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Steven Santini (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X000.00%100000.00000000071000
Joel L'Esperance (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0028.57%700000.00000000055000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Trevor Lewis (Ott)X0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X0034.78%6900000.00000000055000
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Calvin de Haan (Edm)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Richard Panik (Ott)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X0021.62%3700000.00000000055000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X0029.55%4400000.00000000055000
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Christian Djoos (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Mikko Koivu (NYR)X0054.41%6800000.00000000066000
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X0060.38%5300000.00000000066000
Pat Maroon (Ari)X0040.00%500000.00000110066000
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X0050.00%8800000.00000000066000
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X000.00%300000.00000000066000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0016.67%600000.00000000066000
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000010066000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0033.33%600000.00000000066000
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Noel Acciari (Col)X0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0025.00%1200000.00000000066000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Mason Appleton (St.)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111000
Artem Anisimov (Van)X0060.00%500000.0000000001111000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Cody Eakin (St.)X0054.02%8700000.0000000001111000
Martin Frk (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0033.33%600000.0000201001111000
Nick Paul (St.)X0050.00%600000.0000000001111000
Travis Boyd (NJ )X0042.86%700000.0000000001313000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X0028.57%700000.0000000002020000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX000.00%000000.0000000002020000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (Pit)10100.9691.0159001320000.0000115010
Jon Gillies (Cal)10000.9671.4043001300000.000005000
Anton Khudobin (Dal)127410.9421.9278301254280010.0000125410
Tuukka Rask (St.)94410.9381.9658222193040000.000090211
Petr Mrazek (Ana)94000.9371.623330091430000.0000020200
Craig Anderson (NJ )22000.9372.50120005790000.0000211100
Mike Smith (Ott)10000.9352.8842002310000.000005000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)1510500.9352.0391720314800110.0000151420
Charles Williams (St.)21100.9322.52119005730000.000020100
Carey Price (Van)116410.9312.1569601253620210.0000110121
Robin Lehner (NJ )115600.9302.3566320263740000.0000112130
Mikko Koskinen (Was)2014320.9302.04117603405750000.0000200421
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)105220.9252.3159800233050200.0000100021
Linus Ullmark (Ana)209610.9202.4794902394900110.0000200320
Cam Talbot (Col)20010.9202.75131006750000.000015000
Jacob Markstrom (Col)52120.9182.2731720121460000.000050020
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)51210.9163.0527500141670000.000050200
Jack Campbell (Dal)53200.9152.6232101141650000.0000512101
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)62310.9112.8435901171910000.000060110
Ilya Sorokin (Cal)51400.9043.4026520151570000.000050001
Dustin Tokarski (Tam)11000.9033.0060003310000.000010000
Jordan Binnington (Ott)51310.9033.3027320151540000.000050100
Martin Jones (Phi)40400.8914.2624000171560000.000040010
Alex Stalock (Mon)20000.8796.7735004330000.000004000
James Reimer (Ari)62400.8773.5134200201620000.000060010
Darcy Kuemper (Mon)40400.8684.1120520141060000.000040000
Curtis McElhinney (Ari)20000.8642.9761003220000.000006000
Thomas Greiss (Was)10100.8245.9630003170000.0000020000
Carter Hutton (Tam)10010.8003.2038002100000.0000011000