Farm LeadersLast Update - August 11, 2021 at 23:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nick Ritchie (Her)X1310142412220363451154819.61%528622.003361459000110
2Nolan Patrick (Her)X14913221020103464193514.06%628820.60123645000016
3Jack Eichel (Lak)X14615216140223447215012.77%638027.121231258000050
4Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X1416420-1100172072113222.22%122716.20516234100000
5Kevin Stenlund (StJ)X14146201540122257123124.56%325117.96112436000118
6Aleksi Saarela (Bri)X14128204135222752194223.08%832122.93213737000037
7Logan Brown (Bri)X1410102076082750123520.00%924117.23134448000015
8Maxim Letunov (Syr)X149112012120152239122223.08%828019.99426953000142
9Brett Seney (Bri)X14911207120272960273715.00%724917.762131750000120
10Rasmus Andersson (Her)X14614209120211526113023.08%330521.804481543000015
11Filip Zadina (Uti)X141181970003452123421.15%232223.013361151011190
12Noah Gregor (R) (Leh)X1411718-5120483470174615.71%828720.475381642000144
13Kaapo Kakko (R) (Iow)X148101813203224462118.18%426118.62145950123333
14Filip Chytil (Iow)X148101840032648114216.67%427819.88358948112149
15Greg Carey (Bin)X14810184100102749143116.33%622015.714261738000018
16Morgan Geekie (Her)X1471118134072456132912.50%126919.232572276000015
17Erik Gustafsson (Bri)X141171882406017209155.00%1629921.361231233000023
18Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X141251704011184142329.27%026619.01213115100005
19Gabriel Bourque (Bin)X1410717-7215523352183519.23%1526919.234371548101442
20Tanner Jeannot (Sfa)X1498175200401846101919.57%025017.85213944000138
21Ville Heinola (Sfa)X1451217148016151971226.32%1231422.465491653000055
22Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X1441317-118046354412339.09%827419.600661748022139
23Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X142151715601029355215.71%321815.5501122000000
24Lane Pederson (Alb)X1488167175283139143020.51%426518.913471463000137
25Michael Haley (Pro)X148816-628054203591822.86%326418.862681161000017
26Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X14881694015334194019.51%030721.91134754000171
27Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bin)X1479163160232331142522.58%120214.4215633800000
28Austin Poganski (Syr)X1479161295191927141225.93%023716.9023535300000
29Luke Kunin (StJ)X1061016214012294882612.50%622622.61268637000121
30Chase De Leo (Ont)X1461016410017262781222.22%125618.25156663000132
31Jesse Puljujarvi (Uti)X14511168120581938111813.16%430521.77145849101279
32Mathias Brome (Sfa)X145111684002137123913.51%429921.34246552000363
33Marian Studenic (Bin)X143131648051728112110.71%420214.4115683800000
34Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Bak)X141151641802020297223.45%329420.990441061000154
35Rourke Chartier (Sto)X14961511405304892918.75%519714.100002910111
36Sam Miletic (San)X1487155160274050141816.00%233123.68134946000237
37Radim Zohorna (Alb)X126915112082046161813.04%125220.97134752101357
38Jack Roslovic (Har)X14691594012353413017.65%330521.81224855000271
39Brendan Guhle (Alb)X14510157120161223122221.74%1732623.254261463000056
40Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X1451015620152233132515.15%326518.953251056000030
41Sammy Blais (R) (StJ)X14510156160361538112113.16%123116.49336135800009
42Nate Prosser (Leh)X1411415-748068222813233.57%1929320.940661733000021
43Liam Foudy (Bak)X109514520222308930.00%021921.924261047000253
44Danick Martel (Her)X14951484071333151927.27%120914.92112721000018
45J.C. Beaudin (R) (Por)X1495140115293555152716.36%2723716.9300003000243
46Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X148614-20012363213212.70%525117.905162448000116
47Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X147714122022951172513.73%130721.900331464011272
48Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X1477149140132543172316.28%622916.3700004000038
49Adam Gaudette (Gra)X147714-1009233972017.95%121315.2022465800000
50Cole Schneider (Uti)X1468147215212347162312.77%425818.412131248011250
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Erik Kallgren (Alb)1412200.9181.7379702232790000.8577140
2Vasily Demchenko (Syr)1410220.9091.9785120283080000.7147140
3Vitek Vanecek (Her)1311200.8821.9975221252120001.0003130
4Carter Hart (Har)149310.9002.0980402282790000.5002140
5Jonas Johansson (StJ)1411300.8872.1282221292570000.0000140
6Michael Dipietro (R) (Sfa)1411200.8872.1780001292560101.0003140
7Mike Morrison (Wil)147520.8922.1882503302770110.8005140
8Charles Williams (Mil)148510.8932.2278402292720100.6005140
9Alex Nedeljkovic (San)105500.8812.2356600211760010.0000100
10Kaapo Kahkonen (Man)1410300.8762.2574802282260001.0002140