Farm LeadersLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X11177241560103478154521.79%321219.24202155400003
2Bobby Ryan (TOT)X141310237120242462122920.97%031922.7746101248213870
3Adam Brooks (Bak)X14812206100272865215812.31%526418.87145738000015
4Victor Soderstrom (R) (Her)X141181912802119168166.25%829921.381451547000032
5Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X141081872003939103425.64%629320.96123463000141
6Dryden Hunt (Sfa)X11810188160252263193512.70%118316.61213164300000
7Kole Lind (Sdi)X14810185180211469165611.59%229721.253251752000242
8Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X1411617560434970225315.71%1024117.191012154000115
9Matthew Boldy (R) (Pro)X147916410026244093617.50%625318.053471152000143
10Tyler Benson (San)X1411415-2375454760154418.33%1027019.281341341000013
11Will Bitten (R) (Bak)X149615380233274154312.16%325217.984151439000015
12Christian Fischer (Sto)X148715-1100463760166013.33%2428820.552242166000131
13Jansen Harkins (Bak)X146915520164351254811.76%629421.03022644000147
14Jeremy McKenna (R) (Tex)X14691554025234092515.00%328120.051451356000025
15Mason Shaw (R) (Her)X14691591402819326918.75%120014.3214595500000
16Jordan Greenway (Cha)X14510151115530232771418.52%228920.66022862000455
17Luke Kunin (StJ)X1441115616010323081813.33%331722.64033752000056
18Riley Stillman (Tor)X1441115-226048816121325.00%1231222.25358958000041
19Austin Czarnik (Ont)X148614120121633122624.24%225418.14347948000349
20Nolan Patrick (Her)X1477147406262942724.14%125818.401341047000133
21Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X145914014039293372315.15%231722.64022761000064
22Gustav Lindstrom (Man)X1441014112014212071320.00%1329120.784591444000021
23Alex Green (R) (Bak)X1401414-22802919165140.00%2030221.570441138000027
24Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X1485133180353252143215.38%624617.601121252000012
25Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X147613060202731122522.58%328920.62224338101344
26Justin Bailey (TOT)X14671310295292041162414.63%027719.75213951000170
27Matthew Peca (Mil)X1467138605282151628.57%221815.54011023000034
28Michael McLeod (Her)X145813712016363861513.16%723216.5600011000166
29Sam Carrick (Wil)X1431013418036301592120.00%225818.43112238011042
30Chase De Leo (Uti)X143101366021254712376.38%125518.2028102276000227
31Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X149312-160232429101831.03%129921.383251051000147
32Laurent Dauphin (Por)X149312-780484470224812.86%1429621.184262757000230
33Samuel Poulin (R) (Sdi)X14751240013145103015.56%328020.02101851101328
34Jack Dugan (Har)X14661232051637102816.22%229120.78112649000151
35Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X13571200002830132116.67%528121.63022657011257
36Alexander Volkov (Her)X1457126204172792618.52%325718.38224853000137
37Andy Andreoff (Har)X1457121140271930133516.67%324517.49134950000147
38Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X14571236021352581920.00%1029521.08336958000037
39Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1457123001323052216.67%230521.77235646000167
40Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X14571240013140143512.50%228720.51213852000128
41Calle Rosen (Pro)X144812424026112251018.18%1230922.074591152000048
42Ty Smith (R) (Wil)X14391218012131161527.27%1229421.01235844000052
43Rem Pitlick (Man)X142101256093424378.33%025518.2414575100008
44Chase Priskie (Chi)X1421012-920018111421414.29%1527819.87235838011030
45Jean-Sebastien Dea (Roc)X1474113120163424122129.17%227619.69134542000133
46Ty Ronning (Man)X14651122082028132421.43%125518.25011234000122
47Linus Sandin (R) (Pro)X1465113260401839143015.38%022215.88224124600005
48Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X1465113200223272018.75%125318.0414595500002
49Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X14561170042927101918.52%420914.93000113000059
50Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X145611-4280532232152615.63%2227619.724372741000046
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Kyle Keyser (R) (Her)20000.9410.9364001170000.0000014
2Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)61010.9500.95127002400100.6673014
3Spencer Knight (R) (Har)1310200.9251.4872804182410000.0000130
4Matt Murray (Roc)21100.9171.62111013360000.000020
5Michael Hutchinson (TOT)148420.9041.6380821222290000.50012140
6Josef Korenar (Leh)42200.9171.66217016720000.0000314
7Malcolm Subban (TOT)33000.9111.67180005560000.000030
8Mario Culina (R) (Gra)53110.9071.77305019970000.000252
9Chase Perry (R) (Ont)30200.8851.80100003260000.0000014
10Erik Kallgren (Alb)117310.9101.8262701192120001.0004110