Pro All Players StatsLast Update - August 11, 2021 at 23:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (Car)X141112231100152081174613.58%330521.771451739000117
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1461723114016356820538.82%734124.331341238000653
J.T. Miller (Van)X1410122256021417693513.16%331922.763471552000015
Brent Burns (Was)XX146142022024203152319.35%1637026.444482149000039
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X141181930054774133514.86%230721.912241546000332
Claude Giroux (NJ )X148111960054068213011.76%332523.20145939000253
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X14991813515324743143120.93%132022.89347643000029
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X14991860093166214113.64%328620.443362348000020
Evander Kane (Van)X14711186135302557164412.28%032323.051451152011024
Mark Stone (Tam)X1489171480203352227215.38%232022.83011941000050
Sean Couturier (Cal)X147101705535158193912.07%332022.821341743000251
Bryan Rust (Van)X14710175206127616439.21%330321.62325185100000
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X146111788037306924628.70%736526.09022934000041
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X14611178001406733378.96%135525.39044847000363
Logan Couture (Ana)X145121732091741112712.20%430421.731341146000030
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1410616860292680215512.50%131322.357072447000024
Erik Karlsson (San)X149716-2607403462126.47%2336526.102241350101134
Timo Meier (Det)X1488166140212449174716.33%321015.0122494000000
Samuel Girard (NYR)X1421416-1003171671612.50%1222716.2216753900004
Brad Marchand (NYI)X149615240262656244116.07%632623.272351142000150
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1496150001205182917.65%226118.6431463600000
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1496151480242653255616.98%431722.662021041000048
Ryan Strome (Ana)X144111536018405116457.84%631422.421561146000141
Shea Weber (Was)X14312151181030133910277.69%2435625.413471448000135
David Pastrnak (Col)X14951411100191454142916.67%031222.27000532101152
Lars Eller (St.)X148614460182941173219.51%525918.48314934000017
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X147714-2409257521429.33%029120.78224164000001
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X14771460016195642912.50%125718.3411284100003
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X146814114030234993712.24%827919.900331044000010
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X1468147407407129708.45%332223.000111441101551
Bo Horvat (Phi)X14591490004037134313.51%329421.03011734011043
John Carlson (Col)X143111454019192691311.54%2636425.972131133011046
Alexander Edler (Cal)X1421214-1603927309206.67%2935025.030221844000143
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X149413-116031841102921.95%029120.82303642000023
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X147613511533233562720.00%729120.79224549112242
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X146713440351337132016.22%229120.77022338000023
Taylor Hall (Edm)X146713-36092155142710.91%030821.992241648000038
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X14581300003039103812.82%733924.23123737000248
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X14581348041275413379.26%028320.212351038000244
Kyle Connor (Flo)X145813-4407287327516.85%033624.032571644000027
Yanni Gourde (Det)X144913612102295612347.14%321815.59033938000011
Nico Hischier (San)X1431013-52027285811385.17%128120.09235839011139
Connor Brown (Clb)X14310133008304912426.12%325918.491121342000031
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1431013-1005435015416.00%432022.87145843000051
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X14211130001240447414.55%833023.57044942000054
Sean Monahan (Tam)X14211131311516293811265.26%028320.240221041000018
Mitch Marner (Bos)X14751232002760194011.67%227619.71134115000007
Victor Olofsson (Ott)X14751232051845155015.56%025718.34235635000026
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X1466125400173571917.14%3136025.701121343000051
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X14661224092435141917.14%325518.2532574200000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X1457121060131650143710.00%028220.15101103400015
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1448121408464219449.52%130221.59134645000114
Zach Parise (Dal)X1448124001135511457.27%123616.82022134900007
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X14481244019185414377.41%121215.13224133700002
Jonathan Toews (San)X144812360145738222610.53%530821.992021247000139
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X144812-2007374114349.76%529020.72145745011148
Tyler Bertuzzi (Car)X14481238022165120417.84%026318.7811293900005
John Tavares (Bos)X1439124202414712436.38%026018.5522445000000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1439121809133816337.89%025918.5304443600000
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X142101232019145714.29%1329921.38202935011042
Cam Fowler (Car)X142101244013193212266.25%1535425.301341640000139
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X142101276027101551113.33%1530321.65213525000137
Roman Josi (Nas)X141111226014273712282.70%1633623.981452442000045
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X14111127601513128128.33%3532122.90022232011045
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X14561194016155612278.93%327319.48101834000120
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X145611540212845113011.11%126919.250001144000017
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X145611-4202366111368.20%534524.63235943000137
Radek Faksa (Clb)X145611222038212851917.86%124917.79033239000018
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X14561110009113593214.29%228520.39022732101125
Chris Kreider (St.)X144711923533165812516.90%229621.151121140000240
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X14471122019443872710.53%131322.36123537011258
Brock Nelson (Nas)X144711-12013375716377.02%730021.4013484000019
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X143811-5208284011247.50%3234524.651011936000052
Nick Foligno (Dal)X143811411522213819267.89%522215.8802284900000
Steven Stamkos (Was)X14381106013354411296.82%131122.201231551000441
Victor Hedman (Ana)X143811-19518103214179.38%1432923.532571949000036
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X14381102031254521336.67%024517.5204493400000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X1438117220431115102020.00%1833924.18123339000036
Seth Jones (Ott)X143811160232129111910.34%1736626.151451242101147
Boone Jenner (Dal)X14291106036274313324.65%322516.0401194600003
Duncan Keith (Tam)X1429116005202311128.70%2335525.370111039000048
Adam Fox (Cal)X14291131202414143614.29%1329320.94123739000033
Ryan Murray (Van)X142911-14019181551013.33%2524917.78246846011035
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X142911-44022195311443.77%130821.970441365000231
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X14291111002222228279.09%1827719.76112105200002
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X1429112409242512138.00%2231322.351121538000029
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1482101160264144132618.18%032122.94011738101361
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X14821058013224172319.51%123817.0010163300000
Jeff Carter (Car)X1464102120244051123711.76%226418.841011034000010
Kirill Kaprizov (Edm)X146410-5003153863515.79%224917.8012353400000
David Perron (Van)X14641064051244142413.64%224617.5511294400000
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X1464103207287014448.57%129721.221121144000111
Auston Matthews (Cal)X14641010013046133613.04%226318.80202741000026
Nick Suzuki (Was)X13551042017172672219.23%123017.7012364300005
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X1446101409294910358.16%425918.49213838000229
Travis Zajac (Dal)X14461070013726102215.38%121415.3000004000036
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X144610-8261026302473516.67%322716.2122443500000
Eric Staal (Ari)X143710220523317269.68%526118.63112333000133
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X143710-4160302026152311.54%2332022.862461755000129
Brayden Point (Mon)X1437100405274315246.98%229621.11112434011145
Jamie Benn (LA )X143710010023164924346.12%230221.550331745000162
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X14371011601734339239.09%331622.55022232000153
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X143710-100739375298.11%324717.6303384400004
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X14281001602216279197.41%1734324.471121044000138
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X141910320231515756.67%2129921.350331040000039
Noel Acciari (LA )X1463928031930212820.00%126719.10101545000129
Alexander Radulov (Buf)X14549-32081345113011.11%125918.53123647000020
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X14549-40014186414417.81%331622.562131764000035
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X14549-1020494292711.90%225718.38426124100007
Max Domi (Tor)X14459-20073136131111.11%227019.301341233000127
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X144590100161540103410.00%124617.5622463400000
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X14459-4200174418459.09%021315.1911274700000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X14459060261638141610.53%122416.0010193200000
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X14459-400111538122810.53%128020.012351048000040
Nick Bonino (Was)X143692204476512424.62%427819.841231346000243
Zach Werenski (Chi)X14369-740420443336.82%2431622.603142962000226
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X14369-514103620458286.67%125017.87123844000210
Adam Pelech (TOT)X1536961003912279611.11%2231320.882131045000025
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X1427912004319367105.56%2234324.492131939000132
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X14279-510015241481114.29%3329721.19224832000038
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X1427951003814275197.41%2129420.981121553112141
Mark Giordano (Pit)X14279-4401014257148.00%2133624.001121539000038
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X14279-112019254111334.88%230822.00033339000052
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X142796140521324768.33%3029521.040331135000039
Phillip Danault (LA )X14279-100936478444.26%333023.581231145000267
Colton Parayko (Phi)X142795602821293146.90%2831622.570221435101134
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X1418921401714187145.56%1133023.55134105000006
Devon Toews (Van)X14189120822358212.86%2337526.791342449000050
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X14189-2204203612222.78%227919.90134843011026
Andy Greene (NJ )X14099300916154150.00%3130321.61011832011038
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X1409941404323256120.00%2434524.670331543000042
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X14628240171229162820.69%029220.86303842000222
Max Pacioretty (Min)X14538-24021265512379.09%331522.53134834000059
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X1453826018255418339.26%330822.03101837101158
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X14538455321546153310.87%221315.19000134700000
TJ Brodie (Mon)X1444822019192742114.81%3332323.061121435011149
Jason Zucker (Chi)X14448-4402883823010.53%028620.460331364000014
Tanner Pearson (LA )X14448-78022194411429.09%325918.502241037000128
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X14448-62018395010388.00%425818.461121435000223
Blake Lizotte (Det)X144486208393572011.43%324217.25112338000138
Zach Sanford (Min)X14358-114021164310346.98%827919.91112833000125
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X143582003232692211.54%121615.4001164700000
Brandon Saad (Dal)X143580402830163010.00%216812.010002500000
Dylan DeMelo (LA )X14358-22403617216514.29%2130421.691121139000039
Tom Wilson (Bos)X14358-5181041224921386.12%125818.450331444000023
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X14358-300133399267.69%121115.0713474000001
Andrew Copp (San)X1435848016153213299.38%217512.5200041000000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X14358-155201030112210.00%1828920.660111236000032
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X14268-59554403719245.41%333023.600111148000140
Tyler Myers (Flo)X14268-615552101581313.33%2131822.75123742000024
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X142681002161451414.29%015110.8013423000001
Kris Letang (St.)X1426801002416357235.71%2536826.310002143011043
Josh Bailey (Tam)X142685000245011274.00%125918.48011933000019
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X1426846017260333.33%718913.530000100002
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X1426844013222616187.69%3134724.771011848000029
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X142681808172071110.00%2928320.24145640000050
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X1426804019183310206.06%228820.58033551000019
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X14268-2601925238158.70%2635825.591231537000034
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X1426834047175114393.92%127719.792021738000016
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X142681403712433164.65%523616.89022124100000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1426836014155011384.00%225318.05033733101322
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X142680202025459244.44%028320.232241647000019
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X14178-4003111811115.56%3429921.36022933000047
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X14178-216032221410157.14%2136225.83101943000039
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X14178-21003021246254.17%2135325.191231136000232
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X14178-200420236194.35%2030021.43123830000039
Patrik Laine (NYR)X14088710025124711240.00%127119.3304493400000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X14527120762051025.00%31087.700000000001
Sven Baertschi (Wpg)X14527175319182727.78%115911.3300000000014
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X1452700016195117379.80%123917.04202104600000
Jordan Staal (Mon)X1443751003332415219.76%419413.880000200004
Torey Krug (Van)X144377206131751423.53%828420.302241046000011
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X14437-3200271240133310.00%125117.9110143100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X14437516020223672611.11%515411.0000000000111
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X14437-26021152421316.67%320214.450000100000
Connor McDavid (Ott)X14437-30013396217416.45%331722.631231043000257
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X14437380202034122711.76%322916.370110200000
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X14347217528175116415.88%223416.71011103700018
Alex Chiasson (LA )X14347-44016132481712.50%219413.8810141400008
Clayton Keller (Tor)X143472201122319319.68%229420.99101336000021
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X1434746099101430.00%2327719.8100006000036
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1434712012184217277.14%127919.94123537000128
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X1434776024992633.33%1019714.100001100008
Alec Martinez (NJ )X143473221024914111021.43%1328920.66202630011031
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X1434704010214210267.14%022415.980111142000016
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X14347-6202227375178.11%220914.9302243000000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X143475006182041915.00%114210.120000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X14347-120163325102612.00%625518.23000632000020
Frans Nielsen (LA )X14257-740242359275.71%223917.0602273700003
Ryan Suter (Buf)X14257-4205282610137.69%1932723.342242155000036
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X14257-4409403511375.71%127519.61011830000033
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X14257320034223112236.45%1934024.28011935000140
Shea Theodore (Ana)X14257-30052103620.00%1422315.9621342500000
Zach Hyman (Was)X14257217520103910355.13%223116.4703394600000
Artyom Zub (R) (Det)X1425721202591971210.53%2529421.02112938000136
Ian Cole (Dal)X1416721402816197145.26%1728920.65000642000028
Matt Dumba (Ari)X14167-416027183012313.33%1335024.990111437000051
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X14167-120515265213.85%1729420.991231748000033
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X141670120171615276.67%1828220.14101917000032
J.T. Compher (Cal)X141675000181510236.67%214210.120000000000
Mathew Barzal (Bos)X14167-4000164311282.33%324217.2911294500000
Kris Russell (Ott)X14077-28021131710130.00%3028420.31022736000037
Chris Tanev (St.)X1407750021316980.00%1828420.31044932000135
John Klingberg (Ott)X14077-240132223860.00%1328320.230441736000039
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X14516-100102330142516.67%430021.42011134000337
Anders Lee (Nas)X14426-36011123443011.76%019413.8512373200005
Phil Kessel (NJ )X144261000163893010.53%022315.9500053000000
Jack Johnson (LA )X14426-618048141981021.05%3133323.80112644000050
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X14426200122339131710.26%526619.00000124600001
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X14426-36025103163412.90%530822.03213743000350
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X14426-710020434814428.33%525918.5212332900000
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X1442614030244715438.51%333624.00202332000056
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X14426-255111619121521.05%119513.9300000000057
Jason Spezza (Det)X143366000231951815.79%117612.600001300001
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X1433622098144921.43%11027.310000400006
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X14336429525172191114.29%2630821.99202834000132
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X1433634012102351713.04%522215.8800033600000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X143363802972562412.00%2030021.402021338000036
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X14336317522185810505.17%226819.140221328000017
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X1433604010124212347.14%122416.0400053200000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X14336-30016104014367.50%226418.8501183900000
Jake Virtanen (Was)X143362801641931615.79%01168.270000000000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X14336-117531142342113.04%1928820.560221136000028
Derek Stepan (Was)X1424620011630686.67%117812.6800000000118
Patrick Marleau (Car)X14246280109359365.71%225318.0901143400001
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X14246-9803615279147.41%1632122.90112861000023
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X14246-460119258198.00%120114.3411253600000
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1424614011235219523.85%832623.32000338000165
Connor Clifton (Det)X142463215363173511.76%1428920.67134739000032
Brendan Smith (LA )XX14246560198134615.38%616912.050000100009
Kyle Turris (NYR)X14246-3001201561313.33%114010.030000000000
Joel Armia (St.)X14246480331418122711.11%323817.0100003800000
Jesper Fast (St.)X14246-500612296266.90%417512.5300000000016
Madison Bowey (Buf)X14246-210022121451114.29%1125818.421121238000025
Adam Henrique (Van)X1415654010213511262.86%225117.9101124400004
Austin Czarnik (LA )X14156320812246204.17%015110.7500002000113
David Savard (Mon)X14156-61804514148107.14%2430021.43011230000035
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X14156-2604152517244.00%127819.86000436000025
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X1415641810451717595.88%1828620.46000733000030
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X141566200261163416.67%1726719.0400000000136
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X14156210016112712193.70%1626819.181341449000023
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X1415641001915214114.76%2434224.45022748000025
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X15156-4009152111194.76%217411.57123619000124
Victor Mete (Det)X140665003107230.00%2826018.5400017000024
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X1406642004512246190.00%1934924.950111349000035
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X14066320135128140.00%1127419.60022440000027
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X14066518025148330.00%1520714.7900000000015
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X14066080191085100.00%1428820.56011734000034
Cale Makar (Col)X14066220486360.00%1019413.880000000002
Derek Grant (Was)X144153006272472116.67%31188.400000000000
Connor Murphy (Ott)X14325-316039142261513.64%1629220.883251743000143
Bobby Ryan (LA )X14325-11953372461312.50%221115.0901132600000
Michael Frolik (Buf)X14325-610012162252013.64%521215.1600000000014
John Moore (Det)X1432534067100530.00%1827619.7200001000040
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X143254802614319119.68%2934424.541011132000039
Jake McCabe (Was)X14325-3804671651018.75%928820.591121248000029
William Nylander (Col)X14325000152672011.54%115310.9300000011011
Jakub Vrana (San)X14325320521468246.52%128520.35000946000222
Colin White (Phi)X14235-3001123315226.45%120014.250000001112
Justin Schultz (Bos)X14235-5007414111914.29%1626919.2512374300004
Brock Boeser (Col)X14235-1001185212343.85%126318.80022530000025
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X14235-11403311247218.33%015611.130000100008
Ryan Donato (Phi)X14235-32098233198.70%320314.510000000009
Brett Pesce (Tor)X14235-21002217226119.09%2329821.290001033000030
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X1423510018195819373.45%128120.080111046000017
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X14235-6201018327186.25%220214.450000200000
Reilly Smith (Det)X14235700915458244.44%320614.69112113800000
Erik Haula (Edm)X142351409163113296.45%324517.5300054600000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X1423502404291881311.11%2829320.96000633000033
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X14235-1120991551013.33%2427419.59112838000036
Richard Panik (Ott)X14235-14098288147.14%015711.1900000000013
Jared McCann (Mon)X14235-7401415336286.06%126218.7300053100006
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X1414511404110329233.13%125017.8302263100002
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X14145-41552327296273.45%021715.50022642000019
Erik Cernak (Clb)X14145-12140371325694.00%3028420.280221234000134
Jeremy Lauzon (Cal)X1414546018812268.33%1520714.7700000000017
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X14145340120195105.26%115911.330110200000
Nick Holden (Wpg)X14145-36012713177.69%1519213.700001100001
Drew Doughty (St.)X14145-4100171815556.67%2130321.61000743000043
Jason Demers (Wpg)X14145-11402820133177.69%2534024.27123640000046
Jeff Petry (Ari)X14145-5802017269213.85%2835425.261011137000154
Marco Scandella (NJ )X1414552059711114.29%919614.030000200001
Radko Gudas (St.)X14145180229117129.09%1318513.230000100000
Craig Smith (Edm)X141454601216305153.33%221915.6501131100000
Tyson Barrie (Min)X14145-220414178115.88%1630021.43112933000042
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X14145712081617385.88%1530221.570111036000029
Jon Merrill (Edm)X14145-160221317655.88%1930421.710111045000026
Scott Laughton (Was)X1414501202510153116.67%014910.640000000000
Josh Manson (San)X1414501603110134137.69%1328320.20011750000028
Nick Jensen (Chi)X14145220239216124.76%2627119.391121449000026
William Karlsson (NYI)X14145-320424358132.86%114410.270110200000
Mike Matheson (LA )X1414520011512188.33%1019213.690002200000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X14055060913197130.00%1026518.950221348000010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X14055420194140.00%2021315.2200001000013
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X14055-3408303719370.00%326218.7200083800001
P.K. Subban (LA )X14055-42033142012200.00%2235025.000221145000157
Adam Larsson (Min)X14055-52556017911130.00%2133023.55000634000040
Justin Holl (Buf)X14055-120674270.00%1115811.2600001000014
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X1405532552711131130.00%1625718.3800000000031
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X140551120311822990.00%2630321.66011837000034
Robert Hagg (San)X1405512002743140.00%619013.600000000009
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X14055275282912260.00%327519.6200034600009
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X73144002101631518.75%19413.450000000005
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X14314000392221213.64%01258.901012400004
Brad Richardson (Was)X14314-100752261713.64%016211.570000300000
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X14314-1420118349178.82%320514.630001100007
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X143146201472181314.29%017412.420001300000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X14314080309317259.68%428620.43000651000118
Alex Iafallo (St.)X143144207144612286.52%027319.491011334000228
Blake Comeau (Det)X14224-4401017296176.90%522115.7600005000040
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X1422401402011234118.70%929921.331011555000013
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X14224-52002811166812.50%3129821.26112944000037
Ethan Bear (San)X1422412047102520.00%1918713.380000000000
Damon Severson (NJ )X142240409263214126.25%3434924.911121539000041
Zack Kassian (Ott)X14224-114025112610147.69%114510.340000100000
Brett Connolly (Ott)X142242201117329256.25%122916.34213103500000
Matthew Nieto (NJ )X14224100561541213.33%01178.330000000000
Vincent Trocheck (Col)X14224-22012312812177.14%323917.0400042900002
Blake Coleman (Col)X14224-210046154319254.65%323716.95112103000000
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X14224120581141418.18%01067.590000000000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X142241100104102720.00%1127319.53000239000010
Neal Pionk (Col)X14224-1160177102820.00%1928220.12112529000036
Nikita Gusev (Min)X14224-6205163416225.88%427819.88000534000148
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X142241006101741611.76%21067.590000000000
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X14224000012121416.67%0725.110000000000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X14224-1401292410148.33%319814.1800000000031
Radim Simek (Tor)X141342100119108810.00%1220814.8600003000013
Michal Kempny (Min)X14134-3180621012298.33%3529721.23011733000036
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X14134-320420477342.13%026418.89011103900019
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1413411151810338323.03%224117.2000094000005
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X14134040711258254.00%415010.720000000000
Marian Gaborik (Edm)X14134-62049136187.69%014310.190000100004
Connor Carrick (Min)X141342120291192611.11%2021415.2800000000018
Derick Brassard (Tam)X141345603224267183.85%123817.0000043300000
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X14134-98026754520.00%2319013.540000000002
Artturi Lehkonen (Van)X141345404220318133.23%228720.51011643000148
Justin Faulk (San)X14134-12019919265.26%2129020.71011736000032
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X141341001211164126.25%319413.830000000000
Ryan Carpenter (San)X141340401515124108.33%41309.270000000001
Nick Cousins (LA )X14134220813165136.25%116211.580001200003
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X14044-40041613590.00%11067.560002300000
Nate Schmidt (Tor)X14044-34017202310150.00%2429421.03000830000027
Alex Biega (Car)X1404456018311280.00%1620814.8700003000030
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X14044-31602888280.00%2122716.1800000000016
Marc Staal (Nas)X14044-4801889460.00%1925718.3200000000038
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X14044-6201215214180.00%215310.960000000000
Matt Roy (St.)X140441401175420.00%819714.0800000000010
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X14044100124174160.00%114710.490001100000
Jordie Benn (Buf)X14044-260191014590.00%1826018.59033538000027
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X14044-720616359360.00%027719.76022429000115
Pius Suter (Min)X14044-220120194120.00%218613.320000100000
Adam Lowry (Det)X14044-46022292911230.00%521015.0100000000042
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X14044-6002014349350.00%023416.7000093500000
Esa Lindell (Phi)X14044-540514191290.00%2227019.280111327000027
Ondrej Kase (San)X140444003122417210.00%315411.000001400000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X15044-2551314146160.00%1624816.53000525000021
Michael Ferland (Ari)X14303-16011131621318.75%016211.5800000000018
Corey Perry (Flo)X14213-2115239294206.90%426118.6201133900008
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X14213-1100167178911.76%215310.9400000101123
Brenden Dillon (St.)X142135120409127316.67%1227819.87101532000030
Brian Boyle (NJ )X142130801223205910.00%015210.880000300000
Darren Helm (Car)X14213-460108216169.52%11319.3500000000122
Artem Anisimov (San)X14213-30028348155.88%224117.2001173600006
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X14213-100361011120.00%1956.780000000001
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X1421305512061333.33%1866.160000400000
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X14213-3205141831111.11%41178.380000000001
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X14213-4401911429214.76%228220.1601174000000
Cody Ceci (Clb)X14213-715530241991110.53%2934824.88000545000040
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X14213-620612265207.69%123416.7310163500000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X14213-6160399100420.00%2624317.34101212000023
Ryan Hartman (St.)X142131201110212149.52%11047.450000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X14213-160147125816.67%21188.450000000000
Sonny Milano (Car)X14213020161061520.00%01047.450000000002
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X142132803410244158.33%415411.030000000005
Zack MacEwen (St.)X11123-34020714447.14%011610.520000000000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X141233554373614.29%01248.840000100001
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X141232201315156136.67%11269.0300000000016
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X14123180258195145.26%114610.410000100000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X14123-375109104910.00%114610.460000000002
Zack Smith (Ott)X141232140313319975.26%522916.3301143500000
Jeff Skinner (Min)X14123220581710145.88%115310.9200000000014
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X14123-14018163914322.56%425318.100001246000014
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X14123-5260527186125.56%1628520.35000933000035
Michael Raffl (Tam)X141232003813247.69%01047.450000000000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X14123-30002100310.00%1453.240000100002
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X141232160321917895.88%2028920.62011211000133
Josh Archibald (Nas)X141230201331031210.00%01007.1300002000027
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X141231401611284173.57%41238.7900000000118
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X14123200612102810.00%1720014.280000100002
Dakota Mermis (Nas)X14123-38016582412.50%615210.880000000000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X14123-700121182812.50%1219614.0000000000013
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X141230401114146187.14%017012.110000000000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X14123314039815236.67%1719914.240000200000
Will Butcher (Ari)X1412344013761216.67%1720514.6600000011020
Brian Pinho (Buf)X14123-610101025104310.00%219513.930000000001
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X14123-17554246124.17%020114.3600000000134
Joe Thornton (Tam)X14033-600216253220.00%315911.360001000017
John Marino (Clb)X14033-612035910460.00%1219313.790000100001
Erik Johnson (NYI)X140330115319195110.00%2829020.710221134000033
Ben Hutton (Was)X140337609103030.00%1519413.870000100001
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X14033-21151319223120.00%220114.3400000000253
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X140335606161713140.00%024917.7601153400000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X14033-130096277140.00%019914.230001500000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X14033-6208253018180.00%522816.2901113100000
Troy Stecher (Chi)X14033-2601286190.00%314410.260000100000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X14033-100115194100.00%114610.420000000000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X14202-4602992110119.52%121815.600000300008
Michael Grabner (Min)X142021205151821511.11%41329.4300010000012
David Kampf (Nas)X14202000013154513.33%21097.7600000000229
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X14202-26026141550.00%11188.450000000000
Luke Glendening (Car)X14202-56018241832011.11%514810.5700000000137
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X14202-340723242118.33%120514.6200072900004
Josh Anderson (Tor)X14202-610035204512234.44%323316.6710163100005
Brock McGinn (NJ )X14202100412244138.33%016411.7300000101114
Derek Forbort (NYI)X142022004351240.00%4785.550000100002
Nick Paul (St.)X14202-68010101351315.38%316111.530000100000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X14202200313226189.09%315410.980001300002
Conor Garland (San)X14202120451961710.53%115010.7200000000010
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X1011276017471614.29%115014.960000000000
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X13112-300592210144.55%113010.040001100006
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X14112120129188175.56%11279.0800001000010
Trevor Moore (NJ )X1411214016991811.11%11268.990000500001
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X14112-120013361016.67%1620914.9000000000014
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X14112-16033303411332.94%231022.14101637000139
Warren Foegele (NYI)X14112-30023861112.50%11188.400110200014
Mason Appleton (St.)X141121005476814.29%11077.660000000000
Loui Eriksson (Col)X14112-1003719365.26%514910.650000100003
Max Comtois (Ott)X14112-110012152110144.76%114510.340000000000
Anton Stralman (Edm)X14112-280211614787.14%3231022.13101745000026
Brandon Dubinsky (Min)X141121401223137127.69%614410.260000100006
Brian Lashoff (Phi)X14112-14012442525.00%61148.170000000001
Brandon Sutter (Ana)X141123601114137167.69%421615.4500000000029
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X14112-420710154156.67%020914.960000300001
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X14112-51002813102810.00%1727219.43101327000027
Justin Braun (LA )X14112-640101014377.14%1729621.151121038000147
Paul Byron (Van)X14112-220113196115.26%21268.970000000000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X14112-12012652320.00%0976.9200000000133
Victor Rask (Chi)X14112-10012453720.00%11238.790000000000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X14112-400112156156.67%115310.910000100000
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X14112-3207612588.33%11168.290000000000
Miles Wood (Det)X141120603619218274.76%417312.350000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X14112-7275251062616.67%1517412.440000100000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X14112-12201028226224.55%220614.720000300000
Paul Ladue (Ott)X1411212013572314.29%819413.8700000000014
John Hayden (NYI)X14112-121525160816.67%31017.190000000000
Jake Evans (Van)X14112-1204362116.67%1876.200000000000
Michael Anderson (R) (Pit)X13022540840330.00%3826.310000000008
Sam Gagner (Car)X1402210011012860.00%01087.730000100000
Sami Niku (St.)X14022600302100.00%2765.400000100003
Antti Suomela (Edm)X14022-1002138540.00%1866.180000200001
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X14022-3601037230.00%1825.840000500001
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X14022-56028116530.00%1521015.00011111000118
Olli Maatta (Clb)X14022-460191917680.00%2029821.250001445000144
Antoine Roussel (LA )X1402206014311470.00%01077.680000000002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X14022400012116170.00%1629721.23000535000038
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X140224801201020.00%3846.040000000005
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X14022000215540.00%0342.4502253200000
Colton Sceviour (Bos)X14022-220425253110.00%817912.7500000000026
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X14022-3801827276130.00%118913.530000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X1402226020757110.00%1425918.4800002000033
Austin Watson (Flo)X140222121014134240.00%2845.9800000000018
Christian Folin (Ott)X1402211754574260.00%1118012.870000100000
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X14022-20001617690.00%01107.840000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (Pit)X1402261004347240.00%1221615.440000000001
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X14022020479220.00%41138.080000000003
Nic Dowd (Pit)X14022-1005127360.00%2997.0600000000035
Jacob de La Rose (San)X14022-460215133100.00%11238.760000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X14022-2002116470.00%01017.250000000000
Cale Fleury (Col)X140224602023140.00%514510.3600000000013
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X1402222014127370.00%2129521.1000000000049
Sam Bennett (Chi)X14022-4401710227100.00%116111.5100000000010
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X1402206078188100.00%015911.3600012100005
Brady Skjei (Mon)X14022314021156480.00%1819013.600000000001
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X14022-120736350.00%1114510.34011542000037
Riley Stillman (Tor)X14022-280331110270.00%818813.410000100005
Kirby Dach (R) (San)X11011000162216.67%01211.980000000000
Roope Hintz (Pit)X51011000641325.00%06012.040000300000
Brad Hunt (Flo)X61011002321050.00%2569.360000000000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X101011206750420.00%0818.070000000000
Jack Hughes (R) (Flo)X10101-200018164136.25%315515.530000200000
Martin Frk (San)X13101-5000412668.33%21148.790000000001
Ryan Kesler (Van)X14101-400637192105.26%818513.2200000000152
Wade Allison (Col)X14101-340146141147.14%01107.830000100000
Jayson Megna (Tam)X1410120021012448.33%11107.840000000001
Boo Nieves (Ott)X141011401117163116.25%21188.400000000002
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X14101-7205514267.14%015411.020000000005
James Neal (Phi)X14101-760237265253.85%026018.5600042800001
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X14101-740167114109.09%114510.380000000000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X14101-32011712288.33%21168.290000000000
Leo Komarov (Ari)X14101-610010515786.67%11047.460000000000
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X14101-311517819265.26%216511.7800000000016
Chad Ruhwedel (Phi)X14101-1407671414.29%81138.050000000004
Jordan Martinook (Min)X141010802310174255.88%421015.0000023300001
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X14101-312016142110184.76%320714.7700001000438
Carter Rowney (Chi)X14101-5001821216144.76%315511.090001300000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X1410100000100100.00%030.201011200000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X14101-1204161316.67%1654.620000000001
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X14101-4001410152116.67%016111.480000200000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X14101-340127265133.85%015010.720000000009
Justin Bailey (Nas)X1410102012382612.50%0715.050000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X1410114011711469.09%11007.1500000000025
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X1410144019384512.50%1129821.26101440000034
Brett Kulak (Flo)X6011-340611010.00%7467.660000000000
Colin Miller (LA )X10011-11002572100.00%814914.8700000000013
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X10011-6605810360.00%1118118.12011329000021
Beck Malenstyn (Mon)X10011320221320.00%113213.170000100002
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X11011-300656440.00%614513.2200014000026
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X13011-300110000.00%4433.270000000004
Dylan Strome (Was)X13011100010000.00%030.210000100000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X14011-20057134130.00%01309.270000100004
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X1401111410553230.00%2694.930000000002
Marcus Sorensen (Van)X14011-1205472100.00%3946.700000000000
Quinn Hughes (San)X14011-220724010.00%4856.040000000003
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X14011200513010.00%6654.640000000001
Matt Martin (Bos)X14011-395244185100.00%315511.090000000000
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X140111002272130.00%11158.220000000000
Mason Marchment (NYR)X14011120815260.00%1705.000000100002
Jay Beagle (Dal)X14011-1401534319140.00%320214.4200000000134
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X14011-4240481410240.00%2024817.7100000011034
Nico Sturm (Phi)X14011000011010.00%060.450000000000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X14011000372120.00%915210.8400000000010
Fredrik Claesson (Wpg)X14011-240141010.00%3684.890000000005
Jarred Tinordi (Buf)X14011-11202455220.00%1114510.320000100000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X14011-10042420480.00%21067.580000000000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X14011-240475130.00%1015010.730000000008
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X140110201105200.00%2725.110000000000
Adam Boqvist (R) (Mon)X14011420223100.00%31359.6600000000011
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X14011340452000.00%51148.160001400002
Adam Erne (Buf)X14011100344320.00%1745.280000000000
Colton Sissons (Nas)X14011-220526208110.00%320414.5800000000155
Nikolai Knyzhov (Bos)X14011-116036132130.00%1319513.9300000000014
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X140112602901220.00%714910.630000100000
Alan Quine (Van)X14011-10011915080.00%2876.210000000000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X14011-3801133230.00%31208.57011314000017
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X14011-620564110.00%1321015.0300004000017
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X14011-6759710470.00%11077.630000300000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X14011-300720171100.00%81097.800000000000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X140111001374100.00%0745.260000000000
Sean Walker (NYI)X14011-612013147140.00%1719914.1800001000020
Tim Soderlund (R) (Mon)X14011320702000.00%31158.250000000001
Tyson Jost (Car)X1000000010130.00%01111.470000000000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X1000100301000.00%099.200000000000
Joakim Nygard (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X2000-1201334220.00%03215.840001500000
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X2000000101000.00%073.460000000000
Martin Necas (Pit)X3000000312230.00%0216.980000000000
Jordan Greenway (Pit)X3000000439010.00%0206.780000000000
Phil Di Giuseppe (Min)X3000-120101000.00%092.880000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X4000-200625120.00%0266.520000000001
Zach Cohen (LA )X4000000000000.00%040.960000100000
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X4000000000000.00%061.540000100005
Liam Foudy (Edm)X4000000034060.00%1225.620000000000
Liam O'Brien (Edm)X4000000010000.00%030.710000000003
Robert Thomas (Mon)X4000-200021010.00%0225.580000000000
Eric Knodel (Flo)X6000000010000.00%171.200000100006
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X6000-300410000.00%2305.060000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (Mon)X10000100362010.00%0595.850000100000
Jason Robertson (R) (NYR)X12000-340131014880.00%012510.400000400000
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X13000000000000.00%030.240000000000
Brendan Perlini (Bos)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (Bos)X140000000114490.00%01127.990000000000
Lias Andersson (Tor)X14000-20047106100.00%31258.910000000000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X14000000000000.00%170.520000000005
Alex Tuch (Edm)X14000-310011612240.00%01289.180000000003
Dryden Hunt (Ari)X14000-5201810360.00%11148.150000000008
Luke Schenn (Chi)X14000-21151486130.00%111158.200000000004
Eric Robinson (Col)X14000100001000.00%160.430000100000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X14000-22202377260.00%922215.8900000000011
Michael Stone (Chi)X14000-220663010.00%81097.750000000001
Pat Maroon (Ari)X14000-140223114180.00%014510.330000000000
Cody Eakin (Was)X14000100000000.00%010.060000100000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X14000-100003020.00%0100.740001100003
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X14000-1801967700.00%1520114.3200001000020
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X14000-56015512670.00%3916.5000000000012
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X14000100003020.00%0211.520000300005
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X14000000001020.00%190.680000300000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X14000-100101020.00%0151.050001300000
Xavier Ouellet (Buf)X140000201644000.00%71107.850000000000
Derrick Pouliot (Car)X1400051210966140.00%817012.150000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X14000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Drake Caggiula (Bos)X14000080324171150.00%11077.620001100000
Riley Barber (Wpg)X14000000100000.00%080.570000400000
Josh Brown (Clb)X14000-420412120.00%5805.730000000005
Tyler Motte (Cal)X14000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Markus Nutivaara (Van)X14000-21001824210.00%1017112.200000000001
Matt Benning (Bos)X14000-175597460.00%1421415.2800014000032
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X14000-240211020.00%0251.760000500000
Nicolas Hague (R) (Cal)X1400031001515140.00%519313.760000100000
Tyler Benson (Col)X14000-375136250.00%11087.710000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (Mon)X14000100437160.00%11269.000000000003

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (Car)X1121.31%6100011.51110000011620
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X3051.82%41100001.35110000011252
J.T. Miller (Van)X1252.37%42200001.38030002200302
Brent Burns (Was)XX010.00%000001.08130000021122
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X0156.52%46000011.24000001700211
Claude Giroux (NJ )X2156.78%47900001.17000001500221
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X2164.67%45000001.12220120210211
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X1056.54%23700011.260000021200300
Evander Kane (Van)X0151.79%5600001.12000010210132
Mark Stone (Tam)X1134.40%12500001.06020000011321
Sean Couturier (Cal)X0056.55%48100001.06010010420003
Bryan Rust (Van)X0020.00%1500001.12130000011121
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X2125.76%13200000.93000000210112
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1061.67%52700010.96120000180200
Logan Couture (Ana)X0054.35%4600001.12000000011111
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X2162.96%2700011.02000003400220
Erik Karlsson (San)X010.00%000000.88000001300021
Timo Meier (Det)X2136.36%2200011.52010001400120
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000001.41000000230011
Brad Marchand (NYI)X1127.15%15100000.92110001700202
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1054.82%33200001.15010000011012
Alex Killorn (Tam)X3142.42%3300000.95020000011221
Ryan Strome (Ana)X1052.50%32000000.96000000021020
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.84000110081031
David Pastrnak (Col)X1228.33%12000110.90010001100300
Lars Eller (St.)X1154.81%31200001.08110000320121
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X1035.71%2800010.96120002200200
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X0012.50%1600001.09000001100022
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X1037.50%2400001.00020000510200
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X1054.51%45500200.87010000230111
Bo Horvat (Phi)X0155.03%35800000.95000002200003
John Carlson (Col)X100.00%000000.77000000011012
Alexander Edler (Cal)X100.00%000000.80000000210200
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X1111.54%2600000.89000002200210
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X0130.00%2000000.89020011600032
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X3033.33%1800010.89000000510300
Taylor Hall (Edm)X0021.43%2800000.84000001200010
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X1030.23%12900000.77010001100020
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X0047.79%24900000.92000000011110
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0125.81%3100000.77120000021101
Yanni Gourde (Det)X2153.13%3200001.19010110011112
Nico Hischier (San)X1051.29%31000000.92010000021020
Connor Brown (Clb)X1022.41%5800001.00010000120001
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X0053.85%3900000.81010000120011
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0053.93%36900000.79110000780101
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0055.16%36800000.92020100061021
Mitch Marner (Bos)X3050.00%2200000.87000002200210
Victor Olofsson (Ott)X2123.53%1700000.93000001100121
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000000.67000000051220
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X1131.58%1900000.94000000130020
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X2012.00%2500000.85000000042101
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1058.99%43400000.79000000270001
Zach Parise (Dal)X1066.67%1200001.02230001100100
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X0055.56%1800001.13010000210100
Jonathan Toews (San)X0059.83%45800000.78120002200120
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X0056.30%40500000.83000000031010
Tyler Bertuzzi (Car)X0150.00%2800000.91000000011001
John Tavares (Bos)X0064.90%33900000.92000000120011
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1027.78%1800000.92000000031010
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.80000000140002
Cam Fowler (Car)X000.00%000000.68000000021010
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X100.00%000000.79000000740011
Roman Josi (Nas)X000.00%000000.71000000230101
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X100.00%000000.75000001200020
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X0041.18%1700000.81000002300011
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1254.28%33900000.82000000021110
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X1060.79%43100000.64120000011110
Radek Faksa (Clb)X0050.61%33000000.88000000052110
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0034.78%2300000.77010000210021
Chris Kreider (St.)X1050.00%3800000.74011000011200
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X0058.43%33200000.70010000022100
Brock Nelson (Nas)X3054.99%37100000.73000000230011
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X000.00%000100.64000001300101
Nick Foligno (Dal)X0042.86%1400000.99000100053011
Steven Stamkos (Was)X0054.04%44600000.71130000130200
Victor Hedman (Ana)X000.00%000000.67000010093000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0055.45%31200000.90120000032110
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.65000000011200
Seth Jones (Ott)X000.00%000100.60000000130013
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1162.96%32400000.98110000042100
Duncan Keith (Tam)X000.00%000100.62000000450011
Adam Fox (Cal)X100.00%000000.75000000051100
Ryan Murray (Van)X100.00%000000.88000001100001
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0035.71%44800000.72020000210001
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X010.00%000000.80000000180011
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X010.00%000000.70000000420011
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2053.19%45500000.62000000022101
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X1118.18%1100000.84020001100200
Jeff Carter (Car)X0255.14%37000000.76000000041200
Kirill Kaprizov (Edm)X1114.29%2100000.80000000011001
David Perron (Van)X2024.14%2900000.81130000022102
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X1055.17%2900000.67000001100010
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1056.55%35900000.76000000032011
Nick Suzuki (Was)X1160.87%2300000.87000000430010
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X1057.27%33000000.77010000120100
Travis Zajac (Dal)X0061.56%29400000.93000000140000
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X0050.00%30000000.88001100022011
Eric Staal (Ari)X1055.25%32400000.77000000031011
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X010.00%000000.62000000230010
Brayden Point (Mon)X0052.28%32900000.68000000420000
Jamie Benn (LA )X0157.14%2800000.66010000180101
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X1054.65%33300000.63010000130120
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1055.95%33600000.81000001200100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.58000001400000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.67000000081110
Noel Acciari (LA )X2057.14%1400000.67110001100220
Alexander Radulov (Buf)X2029.03%3100010.69120001100100
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X0034.78%2300000.57020000011010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0030.00%2000000.70000000052000
Max Domi (Tor)X2052.80%32200000.67030000140112
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0050.00%2200000.73000000031001
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X0027.27%1100000.85130000310000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X1023.81%2100000.80000000033101
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X0042.86%2100000.64120000011011
Nick Bonino (Was)X1054.55%31900000.65020000210100
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.57000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X1034.21%3800000.72011100052000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X100.00%000000.57000000041110
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X000.00%000000.52000000280111
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X100.00%000000.61010000011000
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X000.00%000000.61000000210200
Mark Giordano (Pit)X000.00%000000.54000000160000
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X0035.00%4000000.58010000022100
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X100.00%000000.61000001100030
Phillip Danault (LA )X1051.76%48300000.55010001100100
Colton Parayko (Phi)X000.00%000000.57000000051110
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X000.00%000000.550200000101000
Devon Toews (Van)X100.00%000000.48000000180000
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X0028.95%3800000.65010000170001
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%000000.600000000141000
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.520000000142010
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X106.25%1600000.55000000011010
Max Pacioretty (Min)X1053.15%14300000.51010000022100
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X1034.29%14000000.52010000054012
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1042.31%2600000.75010100150111
TJ Brodie (Mon)X000.00%000000.50000000130021
Jason Zucker (Chi)X1137.50%4000000.56000002200111
Tanner Pearson (LA )X0023.08%6500000.62110000033003
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X0053.00%31700000.62010000032000
Blake Lizotte (Det)X0149.58%35500000.66000000033010
Zach Sanford (Min)X1023.64%11000000.57010001100100
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X0052.31%28100000.74000000064020
Brandon Saad (Dal)X1038.46%1300000.95000000250001
Dylan DeMelo (LA )X000.00%000000.53000001100010
Tom Wilson (Bos)X0040.91%2200000.62001010011100
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X0144.95%28700000.76010000240010
Andrew Copp (San)X1053.17%12600000.91000000210100
Jakob Chychrun (San)X110.00%000000.55000100041100
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X1059.69%45900000.48000010031110
Tyler Myers (Flo)X100.00%000000.50000101100110
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X1056.08%18900001.06000000041001
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.43000001100011
Josh Bailey (Tam)X1042.11%1900000.62020000170001
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X000.00%000000.84000000073020
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X000.00%000000.46000000081010
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X010.00%000000.56000000022000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0023.81%4200000.56000000210010
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.45000001100001
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X0020.00%2000000.58000000130011
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1128.57%2100000.68000000041011
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0018.75%1600000.63000001100002
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X0028.57%3500000.56000000320000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.54000000011010
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.44000001100001
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X010.00%000000.450000001100001
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X100.00%000000.530000000122100
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0027.27%2200000.590000001140001
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X309.09%1100001.30000000210101
Sven Baertschi (Wpg)X2122.22%1800000.88000010043100
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0033.33%1800000.59000000140002
Jordan Staal (Mon)X1060.82%19400000.72000001200001
Torey Krug (Van)X000.00%000000.49000000021010
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X0016.67%1200000.56000000071002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X1054.24%17700000.91000000011010
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X1023.08%1300000.690000000103201
Connor McDavid (Ott)X0056.99%45800000.44110000064010
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2135.29%1700000.61000000011100
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X1020.00%1500000.60000010053010
Alex Chiasson (LA )X1011.76%1700000.72000000270100
Clayton Keller (Tor)X1032.26%3100000.480100000104020
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.50000001200001
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1047.83%2300100.50000000062001
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X110.00%000000.71000001100011
Alec Martinez (NJ )X010.00%000000.48001010044100
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X0056.25%1600000.63000000011000
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X0033.33%900000.67000000011110
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0140.00%1000000.99000000061000
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X1049.01%30200000.55000001100101
Frans Nielsen (LA )X0046.32%32600000.59000000053000
Ryan Suter (Buf)X020.00%000000.43000001200100
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X1056.93%33900000.51110000160010
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.41000001100000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X100.00%000000.630000000102100
Zach Hyman (Was)X0031.25%1600000.61000100044001
Artyom Zub (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.48000000091000
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.480000001130000
Matt Dumba (Ari)X000.00%000000.400000000123010
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X100.00%000000.48000000150000
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X000.00%000000.500000000101012
J.T. Compher (Cal)X1055.56%900000.99000000041000
Mathew Barzal (Bos)X0070.00%2000000.58120000160001
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000000.490000001140000
Chris Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.490000002140000
John Klingberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.490000001140000
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X2066.67%1800000.40130000055021
Anders Lee (Nas)X1141.67%1200000.62000000042110
Phil Kessel (NJ )X1025.00%1600000.54000000044001
Jack Johnson (LA )X100.00%000000.36000000130000
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X1040.00%2000000.45000000011102
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1033.33%2100000.39010000044100
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X0054.60%33700000.46000000032001
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X0037.12%13200000.36010001100200
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X0130.77%1300000.62001000031001
Jason Spezza (Det)X1052.59%23200000.68000000022101
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X2039.50%11900001.17000001100011
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X100.00%000000.39000010022010
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X0037.50%800000.54000000033011
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.40000002200000
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X0140.00%4000000.45000100210001
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0035.71%1400000.53000000022001
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0050.00%1800000.45000000033010
Jake Virtanen (Was)X0083.33%600001.04000001100001
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.42000010065001
Derek Stepan (Was)X1048.51%20200100.68000000033001
Patrick Marleau (Car)X1052.63%1900000.47000000042010
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X000.00%000000.37000000041100
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X1025.00%1600000.60000000011010
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1056.76%3700000.37000000011101
Connor Clifton (Det)X000.00%000000.41000000061000
Brendan Smith (LA )XX0012.50%800000.71000002200001
Kyle Turris (NYR)X0050.30%16900000.85000000011000
Joel Armia (St.)X1016.67%1200000.50000001100001
Jesper Fast (St.)X0028.57%1400000.680000000106000
Madison Bowey (Buf)X000.00%000000.47000000051010
Adam Henrique (Van)X0152.96%30400000.480000000102001
Austin Czarnik (LA )X1045.45%9900000.800000001120020
David Savard (Mon)X000.00%000000.40000000032011
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X0027.78%1800000.430000000133010
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X000.00%000000.420000100125001
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X100.00%000000.45000000055000
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X010.00%000000.45000000260000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.35000000011000
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1055.62%17800000.690000001120000
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.460000000145100
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X000.00%000000.340000000148000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X000.00%000000.440000000142000
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.580000001140011
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.420000000143000
Cale Makar (Col)X000.00%000000.620000001100000
Derek Grant (Was)X0053.90%14100000.85000001100001
Connor Murphy (Ott)X000.00%000000.34000001100011
Bobby Ryan (LA )X0129.41%1700000.470010000117101
Michael Frolik (Buf)X1026.47%3400000.47000000011010
John Moore (Det)X010.00%000000.36000000140001
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000000.29000000084001
Jake McCabe (Was)X210.00%000000.35000000033100
William Nylander (Col)X0022.22%1800000.65000000022002
Jakub Vrana (San)X1023.81%2100000.35110001100100
Colin White (Phi)X1047.95%24400000.50000000033001
Justin Schultz (Bos)X100.00%000000.37000000063000
Brock Boeser (Col)X0041.30%4600000.38010000190000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X1050.80%18700000.64010000032000
Ryan Donato (Phi)X0036.00%2500000.49000000022001
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.34010001100002
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X0041.67%1200000.36000000073101
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X0047.06%1700000.490000000104101
Reilly Smith (Det)X0036.36%1100000.49110000011000
Erik Haula (Edm)X1056.25%1600000.41000000022000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.34000000022000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.36000000062000
Richard Panik (Ott)X0050.00%800000.640000000102010
Jared McCann (Mon)X1056.52%2300000.38000000011001
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X0139.13%2300000.40000000011001
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0054.04%28500000.46000100031000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000000.35000000066000
Jeremy Lauzon (Cal)X000.00%000000.48000001200001
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X0045.35%17200000.63000000075000
Nick Holden (Wpg)X000.00%000000.520000000103010
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.33000000190010
Jason Demers (Wpg)X000.00%000000.29000000052000
Jeff Petry (Ari)X000.00%000000.28000000063000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X100.00%000000.510000001100000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.54000000011012
Craig Smith (Edm)X0042.86%700000.46000000033000
Tyson Barrie (Min)X000.00%000000.33000000031000
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.33000000044000
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.33000000180001
Scott Laughton (Was)X0033.33%900000.67000000053000
Josh Manson (San)X000.00%000000.350000000102000
Nick Jensen (Chi)X000.00%000000.37000000031000
William Karlsson (NYI)X0058.39%16100000.70000000091000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%000000.520000000123001
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.380000002140000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.470000000147001
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X0051.63%33700000.380000000143000
P.K. Subban (LA )X000.00%000000.290000001140000
Adam Larsson (Min)X000.00%000000.300000100141011
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.630000000141000
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X000.00%000000.390000100148000
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.330000001140000
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.530000000142001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X0052.60%32700000.360010000143000
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X000.00%800000.85000000210100
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X1124.00%2500000.64000000055100
Brad Richardson (Was)X1042.86%2100000.49000000043000
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X1130.77%1300000.39000000033000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X0125.00%1200000.46000001100100
Rickard Rakell (Was)X0040.00%3000000.28000001100000
Alex Iafallo (St.)X0036.84%1900000.29000000011001
Blake Comeau (Det)X1045.00%2000000.36110000094000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.27000000150000
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000190001
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.43000000170000
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.230000000118010
Zack Kassian (Ott)X1057.14%700000.55000000022110
Brett Connolly (Ott)X1040.91%2200000.35000001100000
Matthew Nieto (NJ )X0041.67%1200000.69000000041000
Vincent Trocheck (Col)X1054.64%29100000.341100000122000
Blake Coleman (Col)X0020.00%1500000.34000001100003
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X0040.74%13500000.75000000210010
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.29000001100000
Neal Pionk (Col)X000.00%000000.280000000113101
Nikita Gusev (Min)X0125.93%2700000.29010000022010
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X0045.45%1100000.75000001100010
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X0031.25%9600001.12000000061000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0032.00%2500000.40000000055000
Radim Simek (Tor)X100.00%000000.38000001100000
Michal Kempny (Min)X000.00%000000.27000000022000
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X0133.33%1200000.30000000210000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X0026.67%1500000.330010000125000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X0028.57%700000.53000000180001
Marian Gaborik (Edm)X0040.00%1000000.56000000011000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.37000000011100
Derick Brassard (Tam)X1046.43%28000000.34010000033010
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X000.00%000000.42000000091010
Artturi Lehkonen (Van)X0034.62%2600000.280000000102100
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.28000001100001
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X0035.71%1400000.4100000001010010
Ryan Carpenter (San)X1049.60%12500000.62000001100001
Nick Cousins (LA )X0028.22%16300000.49000000091000
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X0040.94%12700000.760000002140000
Nate Schmidt (Tor)X000.00%000000.270000001140000
Alex Biega (Car)X000.00%000000.380000000142000
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.350000000142000
Marc Staal (Nas)X000.00%000000.310000000146100
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X0044.39%18700000.520000000141000
Matt Roy (St.)X000.00%000000.410000001140100
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X0054.43%15800000.540000000143000
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.310000000146000
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X0019.23%2600000.290000000142000
Pius Suter (Min)X0035.54%24200000.430000000115000
Adam Lowry (Det)X0057.25%25500000.380000000144000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0026.67%1500000.340000000143000
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.300000000143000
Ondrej Kase (San)X0012.50%800000.520000002140001
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000100152000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0020.00%3500000.37000000055001
Corey Perry (Flo)X0042.11%1900100.23001000150000
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X1045.45%1100000.39000000044000
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.22000000085100
Brian Boyle (NJ )X1057.84%18500000.39000001100000
Darren Helm (Car)X1050.00%1400000.46000000210000
Artem Anisimov (San)X0034.88%4300000.25000000052000
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X0036.36%1100100.63000000150000
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X0027.27%1100000.70000010033002
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X0080.00%500000.51000000073001
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X0036.36%2200000.21000000011010
Cody Ceci (Clb)X000.00%000000.17000100044000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0135.29%1700000.26000000022000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X110.00%000000.25000000072100
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0040.91%2200000.58000000033000
William Carrier (Chi)X1058.33%1200000.51000000066001
Sonny Milano (Car)X0025.00%800000.58000000022001
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X0047.62%2100000.39110000055000
Zack MacEwen (St.)X0036.11%14400000.52000000096000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X0037.50%800000.49000010022000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X1056.93%13700000.47000000088000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0057.14%1400000.41000000033000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X0042.86%2100000.41000100099000
Zack Smith (Ott)X0040.36%28000000.26000000083000
Jeff Skinner (Min)X1033.33%3300000.39010000011010
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X0033.33%1500000.240000000137010
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X100.00%000000.210000000135000
Michael Raffl (Tam)X10100.00%500000.57000000055000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1043.48%4600001.3200000001111010
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X100.00%000000.21000000180000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X000.00%700000.60000000044001
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X1045.16%3100000.49000000052010
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X000.00%000000.30000000055011
Dakota Mermis (Nas)X000.00%000000.390000000116000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X100.00%000000.31000000077000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X0036.36%1100000.350000001130000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X000.00%000000.30000000094000
Will Butcher (Ari)X000.00%000000.29000000032000
Brian Pinho (Buf)X0046.49%22800000.31000110041000
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X1056.25%1600000.300000100115000
Joe Thornton (Tam)X0058.43%17800000.380000000144000
John Marino (Clb)X000.00%000000.31000000092000
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.210010000142000
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.310000001140000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0056.25%1600000.300000101140000
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X0052.94%1700000.240000000141000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X009.09%1100000.300000000143000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X0042.86%2800000.260000000143000
Troy Stecher (Chi)X000.00%000000.420000001140000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0042.54%13400000.410000000146000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X0136.84%1900000.18000000099000
Michael Grabner (Min)X1029.41%1700000.30000000022000
David Kampf (Nas)X0052.74%14600100.37000001100000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X0125.00%800000.34000000077010
Luke Glendening (Car)X0056.38%14900000.27000001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X0047.11%24200000.20110000011000
Josh Anderson (Tor)X0052.63%1900000.17010001100000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0041.18%1700000.24000001100000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X010.00%000000.51000000033000
Nick Paul (St.)X1035.71%1400000.25000000066000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0036.36%1100000.26000000022000
Conor Garland (San)X0033.33%1800000.27000000055000
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X0027.27%1100000.27000000081001
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X0025.00%1200000.31000000000100
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0037.50%800000.31000000011000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X0042.86%700000.32000000011000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.19000000098000
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0153.81%40700000.131300000116000
Warren Foegele (NYI)X0033.33%600000.34000000066000
Mason Appleton (St.)X0033.33%900000.37000000140000
Loui Eriksson (Col)X1021.43%1400000.27000000044000
Max Comtois (Ott)X1030.06%17300000.28000000022001
Anton Stralman (Edm)X000.00%000000.1300000001212000
Brandon Dubinsky (Min)X0160.00%17000000.28000000097010
Brian Lashoff (Phi)X100.00%000000.35000000022000
Brandon Sutter (Ana)X0044.44%1800000.18000000043000
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0038.46%1300000.19000000022001
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X000.00%000000.15000000180000
Justin Braun (LA )X000.00%000000.1400000001111000
Paul Byron (Van)X0016.67%1200000.320000000137000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X1012.50%800000.41000001100000
Victor Rask (Chi)X0044.83%14500000.33000000066100
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X0042.11%1900000.26000000120000
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X0040.00%500000.34000000088000
Miles Wood (Det)X0010.00%2000000.23000000055001
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.230000100102000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0051.69%23600000.19000000043000
Paul Ladue (Ott)X100.00%000000.210000000113000
John Hayden (NYI)X1042.86%700000.40000010022010
Jake Evans (Van)X0025.00%400000.46000000085000
Michael Anderson (R) (Pit)X000.00%000000.490000000105000
Sam Gagner (Car)X0037.36%9100000.370000000145000
Sami Niku (St.)X000.00%000000.530000000148000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0055.17%8700000.460000000141000
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X0041.59%11300000.490000000143000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X000.00%000000.190000000149000
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.130000001140000
Antoine Roussel (LA )X0025.00%800000.370000000143000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X000.00%000000.130000000144000
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X000.00%000000.4700000001410000
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X000.00%000001.170000000141000
Colton Sceviour (Bos)X0035.94%19200000.220100000141000
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X0044.44%900000.210000000145000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.150000001140000
Austin Watson (Flo)X0036.00%12500000.480010100144000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%000000.220010000141000
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X0040.46%13100000.360000000147000
Nathan Beaulieu (Pit)X000.00%000000.180000000143001
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X000.00%000000.350000000149000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0045.39%15200000.400000000142000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0037.25%5100000.330000001140000
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X0040.63%3200000.390000001140000
Cale Fleury (Col)X000.00%000000.280000000102000
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X000.00%000000.140000000144010
Sam Bennett (Chi)X0047.83%2300000.250000001140000
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X0023.81%2100000.250000000141001
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.210000001140000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.280200000146000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.210000000102000
Kirby Dach (R) (San)X0033.33%1500001.67000000000000
Roope Hintz (Pit)X0044.12%3400000.33000000011000
Brad Hunt (Flo)X010.00%000000.36000000000010
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X0051.43%7000000.25000000011000
Jack Hughes (R) (Flo)X0036.60%15300000.13000000044000
Martin Frk (San)X0012.50%800000.17000001100000
Ryan Kesler (Van)X0062.50%25600000.11000000077000
Wade Allison (Col)X0040.00%500000.18000001100010
Jayson Megna (Tam)X0046.67%1500000.1800000001010000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X1052.82%14200000.1700000001313000
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X0040.00%1000000.13010000044010
James Neal (Phi)X0039.13%2300000.08000000055000
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X0020.00%500000.14000000077000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0151.82%13700000.17000000033000
Leo Komarov (Ari)X1028.57%700000.1900000001111001
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X0039.13%2300000.12120100011000
Chad Ruhwedel (Phi)X000.00%000000.18000000077000
Jordan Martinook (Min)X0050.00%1000000.10000000077000
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X0050.00%1000000.10000001100000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0033.33%18300000.13000001100000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X000.00%000007.1000000001111000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X000.00%600000.3100000001212000
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X0033.33%600000.12110000099000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0038.10%2100000.13000000011000
Justin Bailey (Nas)X0020.00%1000000.2800000001111001
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0033.33%2700000.20000000033000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.0700000001010000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
Colin Miller (LA )X000.00%000000.130000001100000
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X000.00%000000.110000000101000
Beck Malenstyn (Mon)X0022.22%900000.15000000130000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X000.00%000000.140000001100000
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.470000000108000
Dylan Strome (Was)X0050.00%200007.230000000133000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0020.00%1000000.150000000148000
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X0035.90%7800000.290020000145000
Marcus Sorensen (Van)X000.00%200000.210000000148000
Quinn Hughes (San)X000.00%000000.2400000001413000
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X000.00%000000.310000000149000
Matt Martin (Bos)X0033.33%1800000.130010000141000
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X0055.56%900000.1700000001413000
Mason Marchment (NYR)X0055.56%900000.290000000145000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X0060.75%26500000.1000000001412000
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X000.00%000000.080000000143000
Nico Sturm (Phi)X00100.00%400003.170000000147000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X000.00%000000.1300000001411000
Fredrik Claesson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.2900000001413000
Jarred Tinordi (Buf)X000.00%000000.140000000141000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0049.24%13200000.190000000142000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X000.00%000000.130000000146000
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X00100.00%200000.280000000149000
Adam Boqvist (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.150000000146000
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X000.00%000000.180000000143000
Adam Erne (Buf)X0060.00%500000.2700000001412000
Colton Sissons (Nas)X0056.90%29000000.100000000149000
Nikolai Knyzhov (Bos)X000.00%000000.100000001140000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X000.00%000000.130000000148000
Alan Quine (Van)X0046.00%10000000.230000000145000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.1700000001411000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.1000000001410000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0047.27%11000000.1900001001411000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X0046.51%12900000.180000001140000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X0075.00%400000.27000000077000
Sean Walker (NYI)X000.00%000000.100000000149000
Tim Soderlund (R) (Mon)X0044.44%900000.170000000141000
Tyson Jost (Car)X0050.00%200000.00000000190000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X000.00%000000.00000002300000
Joakim Nygard (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X0026.53%4900000.00000000011000
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Martin Necas (Pit)X0025.00%2000000.00000000011000
Jordan Greenway (Pit)X0050.00%200000.00000000031000
Phil Di Giuseppe (Min)X000.00%000000.000000000102000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X0070.83%2400000.00000000044000
Zach Cohen (LA )X0066.67%300000.0000000001010000
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam Foudy (Edm)X0032.26%3100000.00000002300000
Liam O'Brien (Edm)X0050.00%400000.00000000230000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Eric Knodel (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (Mon)X0037.50%5600000.00000000140000
Jason Robertson (R) (NYR)X0046.15%1300000.00000000021000
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Brendan Perlini (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alex Turcotte (R) (Bos)X0024.06%13300000.0000000001414000
Lias Andersson (Tor)X0033.33%600000.0000000001414000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Alex Tuch (Edm)X0037.50%1600000.0000000001414000
Dryden Hunt (Ari)X0016.67%600000.0000000001414000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Eric Robinson (Col)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Michael Stone (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Pat Maroon (Ari)X0030.77%1300000.0000000001414000
Cody Eakin (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X0057.14%700000.0000000001414000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X0020.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X0056.25%1600000.0000000001414000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X0010.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Xavier Ouellet (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Derrick Pouliot (Car)X000.00%000000.0000101001414000
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Drake Caggiula (Bos)X0033.33%900000.0000000001414000
Riley Barber (Wpg)X0037.50%800000.0000000001414000
Josh Brown (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Markus Nutivaara (Van)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Matt Benning (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0024.00%2500000.0000000001414000
Nicolas Hague (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Tyler Benson (Col)X0033.33%1200000.0000001001010000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (Mon)X0041.67%1200000.0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (Bos)10001.0000.0015000100000.0000014000
Braden Holtby (Chi)30000.9710.7679001350000.0000014000
Martin Ouellette (Phi)20000.9711.4741001340000.0000014000
Curtis McElhinney (Wpg)32010.9671.3291002600000.6673014000
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)20000.9601.6672002500000.0000014001
Mike Smith (Ott)10000.9551.2448001220000.0000014000
Dereck Baribeau (Van)40130.9521.43126003620000.5004014000
David Rittich (Buf)40000.9511.3787002410000.0000014000
Kevin Lankinen (NYR)20100.9441.4541001180000.0000014000
Igor Shesterkin (San)51100.9432.021780061060000.0000014000
Carter Hutton (Tor)20000.9412.8663003510000.0000014000
Petr Mrazek (Ana)40000.9382.0588003480000.0000014100
Cam Talbot (Min)145810.9342.4184501345130020.8336140123
Jacob Markstrom (Col)149410.9332.1179600284200010.6676140211
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)147520.9332.0479502274010010.69213140402
Jordan Binnington (Ott)148510.9292.1179704283930100.0002140401
Martin Jones (Nas)20000.9272.6391404550000.0000014000
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)149230.9252.2582700314150000.83312140221
Robin Lehner (NJ )148410.9252.3875600303980000.0000140221
Frederik Andersen (Flo)146710.9222.6377700344360000.6005140221
Anton Khudobin (Dal)85210.9222.3249201192430000.667686200
Anders Nilsson (Wpg)145510.9222.6275540334210000.0000140400
Adin Hill (Was)20200.9222.5993004510000.0000014000
Tristan Jarry (Car)1411210.9212.7684700394940001.0002140112
Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)82310.9183.0038000192330000.000077100
Pavel Francouz (Chi)143740.9182.8077221364410020.0004140201
Juuse Saros (Det)85210.9182.5649121212570000.833686110
Cameron Johnson (NYI)10000.9172.8742002240000.0000014000
Thomas Greiss (Det)62310.9172.9736300182160020.000068110
Darcy Kuemper (Mon)145540.9152.5485101364260201.0003140120
Mikko Koskinen (Was)149120.9142.5176621323730100.5008140310
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)94310.9142.7446001212440000.000077100
Jonathan Quick (Edm)50100.9143.40123007810000.0000014000
James Reimer (Ari)147700.9142.7975422354050100.0000140301
Carey Price (Van)148200.9132.3972702293350201.0002140300
Joonas Korpisalo (Bos)146530.9132.5784020364150000.81811140011
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)1410210.9133.0082000414700000.3333140200
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)149310.9122.8380720384320010.8336140112
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)148420.9102.8376400364000000.7504140111
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)145530.9073.1572421384090000.0000140310
Tuukka Rask (St.)148400.9072.5874322323440101.0003140310
Laurent Brossoit (Ari)30000.9064.1188006640000.0000014000
Linus Ullmark (Ana)146800.9063.0474901384030200.0000140012
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)148600.9052.7576220353700200.6676140100
Ben Bishop (Phi)145630.9053.2681121444630010.0000140210
Dustin Tokarski (Tam)10000.9005.0124002200000.0000014000
Artem Zagidulin (R) (St.)31100.9002.83106005500000.0000014000
Calvin Petersen (Col)10000.9003.5651003300000.0000014000
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)133710.8973.9861800413980100.5002131201
Jack Campbell (Dal)62310.8943.4536521211990011.000368100
Jake Allen (San)146600.8823.4867241393300001.0006140010
Malcolm Subban (NJ )21000.8792.6989004330000.0000014000
Ilya Sorokin (Cal)10100.8007.6424003150000.0000014000