Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 21:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Miller (Mon)X14917266140394860215815.00%335325.21167637000142
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1491322109513385792515.79%228520.370551037000011
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X1491221102064970175112.86%332623.324371635000357
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X149112070055372257212.50%232022.84246828000259
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X1491120103210481746143419.57%027819.87246935101217
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1471320102036344973714.29%028320.2205593600000
Vincent Trocheck (Car)X1471219440284553173013.21%533123.65336113900000
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X146131952043139143915.38%329721.24167738000018
Bo Horvat (Phi)X1461319110062960193610.00%533223.714371038000351
Kyle Connor (Flo)X145141910404295737538.77%332623.311341035101357
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1481018420134480236410.00%333824.121121239000246
Sean Couturier (Cal)X14810184101065764174212.50%132022.87145729000139
Patrick Kane (Car)X14513183008236814397.35%230121.51268165200000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X14981744010259121529.89%432923.492462151000124
Jack Eichel (Tor)X14981700034577236311.69%136025.681341447011352
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1471017-40013667175610.45%535025.023581433000060
Erik Haula (Edm)X147101790061247153514.89%327819.84202929000012
Bryan Rust (Van)X14611174208356624569.09%433924.21022532000257
Erik Karlsson (Tor)X1431417-32010243611228.33%2035825.571232048000041
Carl Soderberg (Van)X14881640024654123614.81%333023.57213631000452
Matt Dumba (TOT)X1579160140452135142920.00%1434122.754371841101115
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X14610163160372055133810.91%127719.8023573800000
John Carlson (Col)X14511167205153061616.67%1431522.482681752000023
Chris Kreider (St.)X144121661602615598406.78%026218.7113482700003
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1487151040173175205010.67%431922.821121536000136
Sean Monahan (Tam)X148715620133455122614.55%232923.523141340000152
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X147815220133743153216.28%434524.63224850000124
Brad Marchand (NYI)X147815-9120353960193911.67%235625.403031243000048
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X14691552051851114411.76%532523.18123528000040
Kris Letang (St.)X14510150180342634141914.71%2135525.374371731000133
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X14411152204255013318.00%028019.97156103500001
TJ Brodie (Mon)X143121558017142052015.00%1629220.880441037000039
Alexander Edler (Cal)X1421315415542172812177.14%1635125.090221026000127
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X148614-90014076285910.53%237426.753361951000048
Brent Burns (Was)XX14771446018367820468.97%433824.11123153000000
William Nylander (San)X147714-60022934143220.59%026018.57011435000114
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X146814-412037268623526.98%131222.281451233000023
Jeff Petry (Ari)X1441014118047154112169.76%1235125.041231740000128
Mark Stone (Tam)X144101464021247116555.63%333023.601561541000053
Damon Severson (NJ )X1431114119529234115267.32%2235325.222352353000045
Alex Killorn (Tam)X143111466019145921515.08%329020.741561040000020
Logan Couture (Ana)X14851342026175383015.09%129621.142131439000024
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X14761362052048184714.58%227619.6912353700000
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X146713108033276216489.68%232923.53033738000052
Mark Giordano (Pit)X146713-36027183771116.22%1631922.763582145000033
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X14581342071237133413.51%125117.952131137000119
Travis Konecny (Mon)X14581346015942113211.90%727919.93033937000045
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X14491348032165418387.41%223817.02224113200005
Adam Henrique (Edm)X14491394036205722407.02%428420.2913483700006
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X14491324021337419505.41%235625.420331338000243
David Pastrnak (Col)X14491356027174112419.76%127319.53123750000025
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X1421113120027165217343.85%030221.56246833000120
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X14211131602718339196.06%1529320.950331748000040
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X148412912047183383124.24%027119.3520273600002
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X14661284081242143114.29%022415.9910193700000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X1466121415529132122628.57%216811.9800001101113
Connor McDavid (Ott)X145712-36012415214429.62%130621.861231748000146
Jonathan Toews (San)X144812-512024425020348.00%130321.62145839000128
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X144812-26021306528456.15%036025.681231144000241
Phillip Danault (Nas)X14481213208203251612.50%417712.6500000000321
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X1439128809172583112.00%127619.7212353500000
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X1421012-30014295720503.51%130621.84033835011034
Colton Parayko (Phi)X142101251201617393195.13%3535625.440332137000036
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X1401212-116031233314290.00%1533623.980332043000029
David Perron (Van)X146511240332055134610.91%123616.85123123100000
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X14651127517193131319.35%020414.6022463700000
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X146511-140213841123014.63%329320.93224841101124
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X145611000191745124211.11%222015.70213103200006
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X145611-3804328539359.43%329821.290441639000010
Nick Bonino (Was)X14561192063634114014.71%625418.12202825000017
John Tavares (Flo)X145611500440615388.20%326018.552131532000024
Esa Lindell (Phi)X14561110401622253920.00%1830121.511121432000037
Austin Czarnik (LA )X14471136012254510298.89%324817.7201122500000
Phil Kessel (NJ )X144711-1001214513348.89%127419.6005594600000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X144711-44036193191512.90%3334324.48213938011025
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X14381198027192072015.00%2733724.08112638011036
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X143811-9002313814327.89%130421.73123945000059
Brayden Point (Det)X142911020222477284.26%222215.830331934000010
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X142911520317347305.88%125818.41022450000110
Filip Chytil (Min)X1411011-100025399212.56%523816.99044525000011
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X1411011-310018284412222.27%1834124.381232654000132
Steven Stamkos (Was)X141101136014334718392.13%029120.8013453200009
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X14731044013164461515.91%023516.8001153800000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X14731032026172841725.00%228320.2111233200006
Derek Stepan (Buf)X146410-112015483092720.00%227619.69112544000039
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X14641010120281235152417.14%229120.78112838000115
Yanni Gourde (Det)X146410-12020252841721.43%120414.5610163300000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X14641006037217016418.57%027519.63314153500000
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X145510-240232330142816.67%227219.41112637000136
Tyler Seguin (San)X145510-60028215121379.80%730822.033361339000035
Jason Zucker (San)X145510-720121930112716.67%224217.3101153500000
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X144610-940915436219.30%1936425.984372636000049
Patrick Marleau (LA )X144610400123036102311.11%125818.4600032510119
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X1446100802652436409.30%430721.93224733000242
Colton Sceviour (Det)X1446105406252982913.79%320814.8800000000134
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X144610310014344722498.51%129320.93112940000354
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X1446108135372531113012.90%2235625.422131537000136
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X144610060182340174610.00%127219.43224103500000
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X143710519529141221225.00%2429120.80112323000024
Duncan Keith (Tam)X143710580182321142214.29%1935925.661231141000044
Drew Doughty (St.)X14371008031261361223.08%2235325.22156431000042
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X1437105155212025101212.00%1535225.111231126000027
Jakub Vrana (San)X143710-50011113717298.11%028420.27134738000014
Cam Fowler (Car)X1428104801212326226.25%2335125.051231947000023
Jason Demers (Det)X142810610024151961310.53%2230521.78101833000035
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X141910-21201114235144.35%1628620.421231433000026
Josh Morrissey (Edm)X1419101201812841512.50%1723216.5802263200000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1472910010203482120.59%628320.22112738000021
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X146395009143122919.35%428120.06202631000019
Blake Comeau (Det)X14549280112528102717.86%621415.2600003000034
Claude Giroux (NJ )X14549-14011405214359.62%231122.222021347000135
Matt Calvert (Bos)X14549-5121014184293711.90%627519.62022430000135
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X145493100222830113116.67%316011.400000000018
Tanner Pearson (LA )X14549300132833101915.15%225818.44000326000223
Tom Wilson (Tor)X145493180542036102513.89%627219.452131148101344
Jamie Benn (LA )X14459210044404411409.09%535925.61011326000146
Evander Kane (Van)X144592331558257416475.41%328820.57011830000122
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X1445902016195215397.69%129120.81213104301114
Zach Werenski (Chi)X1445942082229111513.79%1833123.621011540000043
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X14459-712034195115337.84%224217.31101173500000
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X143696160591430153410.00%129020.74112428000014
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X14369529533112161214.29%3934624.71123637000030
David Savard (Min)X14369-480242021142614.29%3234224.451121032000047
Roman Josi (Pit)X14369-51202624389137.89%1833523.89134244200004
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1436914010165310415.66%023716.9503372200000
Christopher Tanev (St.)X14279100001415111413.33%2130621.82213619000046
Victor Hedman (Ana)X1427924015133712165.41%2432923.512131543000039
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X142796401014276207.41%018713.390002100000
Zach Hyman (Was)X142792141013194317424.65%333824.12011527000022
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X141890260431220295.00%1734124.33123727000230
Seth Jones (Pit)X140991952015195200.00%1527119.3403384200004
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X14718-1120162551173213.73%034024.30000743000013
Colin White (Phi)X1453832011152471620.83%014410.270000000001
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X1453840081836153213.89%723316.6700033200000
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X14538540842052725.00%119914.21213425000015
Artem Anisimov (Van)X145382203132262622.73%123616.8321353100000
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X14538-112022372551320.00%2533724.053031535000119
Michael Raffl (Min)X14538-46012191861427.78%315611.110000300001
William Karlsson (NYI)X14538-2807222682019.23%218713.340000300000
Tyler Bozak (Van)X1444806011314211229.52%626719.08101631000023
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X14448-2209153191112.90%1630121.493251846000030
Adam Lowry (Det)X14448610043341971821.05%120514.6700000000031
Chris Tierney (Buf)X14448-10016203872010.53%125418.172241244000019
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X144480009164092610.00%227619.7003364900000
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X1435814015183712188.11%124417.4621373400007
Shea Weber (Was)X14358016026162752111.11%1332122.922241530000028
Josh Bailey (Mon)X14358500024408377.50%126619.0201143100009
Reilly Smith (Det)X143580007103110239.68%020814.8403363400000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X14358-34014124815296.25%220914.9120283300000
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X1435812021355515425.45%226218.70202831000120
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X14358-61202383711218.11%223016.45022104400001
Timo Meier (Det)X14358-11003212398237.69%021014.9801173400000
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X14268-1216035181961510.53%2334724.79123839000032
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X14268260913222109.09%821315.181121033000013
Zach Parise (Dal)X1426822010142714337.41%420814.8502243000007
P.K. Subban (LA )X1426826032232611167.69%2636926.38213927000040
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X142682408193910355.13%120814.86224113700000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X142684003152001210.00%2729621.15101924000027
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X1426812012313212396.25%024017.1301143100000
Ryan Strome (Ana)X1426856011255713353.51%332122.94022739000041
Victor Mete (Det)X141783208717255.88%728420.290001033000010
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X14178-4100161320875.00%2536626.14022947000045
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X14178300215123118.33%1627419.54022642000020
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X14178-72003924152106.67%2334224.40123831000037
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X14088640131311550.00%1720814.870001100002
Taylor Hall (NYI)X14088-26014254612280.00%329721.25044541011227
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X14527-400112638133313.16%024817.7100043500000
Corey Perry (LA )X14437423549104611218.70%027819.88101825000122
Anders Lee (Nas)X14437180311633112312.12%224317.3911263700007
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X1443722042521102319.05%318813.440000000000
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X14437-440312446299.09%429420.97202841000121
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X14437000161432102212.50%328220.14101539000246
Michael Ferland (Ari)X1443706018828192514.29%118313.0600000011115
Connor Brown (Clb)X1443700092733112912.12%328520.37112737000053
Adam Pelech (Col)X1443776020122591116.00%2331222.292131352000021
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1443746034123592211.43%123416.7310172100000
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X14347-45511364510356.67%229020.7112374310118
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X14347-2201522348138.82%224717.6800013100019
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X14347-7207143612248.33%2429220.892242540000040
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X143473208242332113.04%114410.260000000000
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X14347-4001323110229.68%120314.4900000000017
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X14257-13606223114176.45%2035325.201122346000023
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X14257-2802318399215.13%225017.8810154600000
Bryan Little (Wpg)X14257-700528289227.14%125117.9212374800006
Brandon Pirri (Bos)X14257-52049309166.67%120014.2601133100001
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X14257110033121131218.18%729621.15123732000019
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X14257514024122091710.00%1831522.53134623000035
Rickard Rakell (Was)X142575401316419274.88%020914.94011102800000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X1425710013383812315.26%326018.54022737000117
Dylan Strome (NYR)X14257200020165812.50%11319.330000000000
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X14257-2208183412285.88%324917.79011637011012
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X14167-295241296911.11%1226018.54022423000018
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X1416721203319177165.88%2333924.19033737011042
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X14167-1215529232912183.45%2731422.401231943000028
Paul Byron (Flo)X14167-3001020278243.70%314110.080000000000
Torey Krug (Van)X14167160141578614.29%927819.8811233500002
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X14167-3100381420975.00%1030321.64123833000035
Danton Heinen (Det)X14167-10036308283.33%020414.56000103300000
Tyler Myers (LA )X140770402510137100.00%2230321.66000726000137
Marc Staal (Min)X1407711002215145100.00%2828820.60000627000136
Ryan Murray (Van)X140770601315183140.00%2625418.170221428000047
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X14077-2401011246200.00%419714.0800001000116
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X145162756121861427.78%01289.170000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X14426160172440113410.00%224617.55213748000110
Milan Lucic (Min)X14426-112056132191919.05%225318.05022025000024
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X144261206145011248.00%025918.47101103800000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X14426-46015394112349.76%230121.48112835000031
Josh Leivo (Clb)X14426100293191712.90%020014.320000000000
Mitchell Marner (Bos)X14426-72042338132810.53%228420.2800043800005
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X133361100368113627.27%2926420.2700000101230
Paul Stastny (Edm)X1433604015395113255.88%526619.03022829000128
Nick Foligno (Dal)X14336-3402216349308.82%221115.0702283700001
Nick Leddy (Mon)X143365001617197715.79%1529220.88303932000035
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X14336-220439465296.52%428320.22112630000023
Scott Laughton (Was)X14336116025171471921.43%216711.910000200000
Joel Armia (Car)X143361405117438336.98%328420.281231241000021
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X14336600216375138.11%021315.2011284300000
Miles Wood (Det)X143362120181130112710.00%218112.930000000000
Auston Matthews (Cal)X14336600135446356.82%025918.520001022000016
J.T. Compher (Cal)X143363000121861716.67%315110.760000000000
Jake Debrusk (Car)X14336000215359288.57%020314.4811274100000
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X14336-118046143710318.11%126218.70101940000116
Jeff Carter (LA )X142461401210379305.41%629621.18011726000252
Brock Boeser (Col)X14246-2001226413493.13%127919.941011143000111
Boone Jenner (Dal)X14246-3004364910284.08%321615.42011113300004
Jordan Staal (Mon)X14246512044254410184.55%125918.5301193200000
Max Pacioretty (Min)X14246-62021335810523.45%030821.991011033000753
Lars Eller (St.)X1424612027334315314.65%126118.65123622000025
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X14246-52014283012286.67%027119.3401154300006
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X14246400715259178.00%215511.0900000000010
Adam Larsson (Min)X14246-422104910246128.33%2333423.87123532000040
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X14246-3601322248198.33%415410.9700000000012
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X14156760271213267.69%1827119.3400013000035
Eric Staal (Ari)X14156-30013334311232.33%024417.4303373700002
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X1415631553324199235.26%3632423.110111040000039
Devon Toews (Van)X14156-1402915132107.69%923516.82033535000016
Chris Terry (Phi)X14156280176102810.00%21389.880000000000
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X141561001152610143.85%117712.650000100001
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X14156-12352772110254.76%221515.3503353700000
Cody Ceci (Clb)X14156-41202816234144.35%3433824.170111137000036
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X141561603127132197.69%225818.4611233800000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X1415604015773314.29%1419213.7200000011014
Joe Thornton (Tam)X14066400217258160.00%126518.93022538000025
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X1406621004711167100.00%2331522.52011633000036
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X14066-42012293710420.00%026618.9904484400002
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X14066-120915117130.00%2131822.70022526000030
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X14066220101074110.00%1927319.4800000011028
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X1406624011114430.00%1119814.130000200001
Cody Eakin (St.)X1441522012201911221.05%120514.6200001000051
Brandon Tanev (Min)X14415-610038344613248.70%629921.36000333000244
Blake Coleman (Col)X14415-26040204510398.89%626518.9310184300000
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X14415-240111128102414.29%126218.7200094100000
Conor Garland (San)X14415-5004102291118.18%116411.720000010129
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X14325-4809111861516.67%318713.360001100004
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X14325-3204122051415.00%014310.240000100000
Brandon Saad (Dal)X143253004174510396.67%118112.900001600000
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X14235-26020102510128.00%127319.50123543000116
Connor Carrick (Min)X1423519520141961310.53%1128520.38213626000137
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X142351220718244158.33%2232323.0801148000033
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X142350601118132615.38%1827819.8600015011037
Kris Russell (Ott)X14235-41002120275177.41%2533423.891121350000033
Brett Pesce (Tor)X14235-120118132515.38%1219013.5700000000010
Travis Zajac (Dal)X14235400229269137.69%521415.3100001011237
Brad Richardson (Was)X14235-2001538316236.45%624217.2500002000038
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X14235-6001319367255.56%327119.37101950000013
Leo Komarov (Clb)X14235110017152514188.00%220214.460000000002
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X142354602823278187.41%321315.2100002101235
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X14235-6202103916395.13%226218.751231150000017
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X14235280241371428.57%2320814.8310112000028
Anthony Mantha (Col)X142351601293610245.56%120814.860001100000
Justin Schultz (Bos)X14145-300771710175.88%1329220.861011332000038
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X14145127528132211174.55%1926619.021121237000013
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X14145-2605263413292.94%127119.3902274300006
Loui Eriksson (Det)X14145500216245154.17%220714.7800001000134
Alexander Radulov (Was)X141456001415336213.03%021415.2800042400006
Zack Kassian (Ott)X14145-6404311247254.17%224017.1602284900000
Justin Braun (Nas)X1414511959574414.29%2323216.55101220000034
Martin Marincin (Dal)X14145414015911679.09%1928320.21112232000030
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X141450802026258244.00%318313.0500000011015
Byron Froese (Tam)X1414546011314597.14%014010.010000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X14145117511173113193.23%222916.350000200009
John Klingberg (Nas)X1414584091413697.69%1030621.86112730000021
Juuso Valimaki (Flo)X1414581402312103710.00%2029020.71022430000034
Brady Skjei (Mon)X141455401514232124.35%1729120.79011432000034
Quinn Hughes (San)X14055-10201146170.00%421515.330000200002
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X14055-1602313104170.00%428320.18011338000011
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X14055-44011412580.00%828720.4800074800006
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X140551010029711590.00%2329921.33011432000034
Jordie Benn (Buf)X140550401812126120.00%2333423.87000641011035
Justin Faulk (San)X14055-510019121010130.00%2434024.28011338000022
Ben Hutton (Was)X1405540010119420.00%1522816.3100001000031
Jon Merrill (Edm)X1405534012157270.00%2826618.9900000000122
Scott Harrington (Buf)X140556401595140.00%1422015.730000400005
Shea Theodore (Ana)X14055455447540.00%618713.3901122200006
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X14055-110034611180.00%1925918.50033733000038
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X14055-8403811133140.00%1830121.52022738000036
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X1405514012222612380.00%521415.2900000000014
Dustin Brown (Cal)X143144141016122662111.54%323316.6600012000000
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X1431421552972341513.04%018813.440000000000
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X143142409121451221.43%01047.450000100000
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X14314-412034314210297.14%334024.28000537000042
Brett Connolly (Ott)X14314-220151428102210.71%225217.9800074700000
Nico Hischier (Col)X142241002403316376.06%421415.300000000008
Jayson Megna (Min)X14224-4401213286137.14%315811.250000100005
Luke Kunin (Mon)X14224-1602413296266.90%419613.980000200007
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X1422451202212217109.52%2634924.962021136000039
Erik Johnson (NYI)X14224-718025101441514.29%2729120.80101546000040
Brenden Dillon (St.)X1422411180368100120.00%822415.970000000000
Derick Brassard (Tam)X14224410044143413205.88%023516.8200043800000
Jesper Fast (St.)X1422438015191751111.76%317312.3700000000022
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X14224-10061422559.09%125218.01101339000023
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X14224-2608182310218.70%118513.190000200000
William Carrier (Chi)X14224-41001412304206.67%019714.100001200000
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X142241402291561213.33%021015.000000000000
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X14224320820193610.53%11198.490002400000
Will Butcher (Ari)X14224-52076122916.67%722315.9220263300000
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X1422402011111861011.11%21168.310000000000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X142241201010226139.09%020914.9100000000135
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X1013401001212212114.76%1120020.021121229000024
Olli Maatta (Clb)X14134-4802618113139.09%2634224.41000436000142
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X14134-820612186145.56%1830521.76112738000138
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X1413422022102510.00%0835.900000100000
Jack Johnson (LA )X14134160311616276.25%2029320.95011427011040
Vladimir Sobotka (Phi)X14134020136124138.33%11057.480000000000
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X14134-62012324010252.50%626218.7310183700006
Kyle Turris (Min)X14134-7004382517324.00%128020.00011433000127
Radko Gudas (St.)X14134280411013157.69%1225017.86000219000036
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X14134516024553220.00%1025217.9900001000028
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X14134-300323299183.45%216011.440000000000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X141343201413103710.00%21269.0100001000013
Troy Stecher (Chi)X14134-2100291512648.33%1527219.40022430000034
Brett Kulak (Flo)X1413488027613367.69%1329521.05000430011039
Alan Quine (Van)X14134211510182913123.45%215010.730110000000
Noel Acciari (Col)X14134112034153212233.13%520614.700000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X14134120101524684.17%1526418.86000411011031
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X14134-42099226184.55%217112.2400000000019
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X14134-1209911119.09%1118613.290002400001
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X10044-140829158170.00%316816.8000001000117
Jordan Gross (Ott)X120440801765140.00%1318815.6900001000012
Samuel Girard (NYR)X14044-1003611560.00%1121115.05033736000014
Ron Hainsey (Van)X140440601614131100.00%2232623.2600000000040
John Marino (Clb)X14044-540142284100.00%2330621.88011437000033
Ethan Bear (San)X14044-82088156100.00%2229020.730001034000027
Justin Falk (Ott)X14044-12160501117660.00%2028820.580111043000032
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X14044-18013413250.00%922415.99011833000010
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X14044-1752467120.00%918713.370000100002
Tyson Barrie (Car)X1404441202811256130.00%1333824.17011134700001
Kevan Miller (Ana)X14044232103162130.00%516912.090000000008
Victor Rask (Chi)X14044-400026234140.00%119513.910001100000
Justin Holl (Buf)X14044-460251318180.00%1929921.330111039000033
Derrick Pouliot (Car)X14044300244170.00%41047.4300000000210
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X140440601415137130.00%927919.9001153400002
Andrew Copp (San)X14044-5201232165110.00%415511.090000000000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X14044-1602610224140.00%2333824.160111135000021
Trevor Moore (NJ )X143033001281937.50%2886.260000400001
Zack Smith (Ott)X14213-74015221751411.76%517812.740001300000
Craig Smith (Edm)X14213-320126256118.00%116111.510000000000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X1421366021211671312.50%216011.4000000000235
Jared McCann (Mon)X14213-160620276107.41%220214.4600000000017
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X14213-6401216426474.76%328120.06000536000022
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X14213-512101118286167.14%515310.940000100000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X142131801611122516.67%920614.680000000003
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X14213-130007214109.52%1829421.001121145000035
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X14213-124012313913305.13%222816.290002200003
Denis Malgin (LA )X142131002253440.00%0745.260000000000
Alexander Nylander (Min)X14213-120115318216.45%122616.1610142500000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X1421348020921259.52%1325418.16000537000013
Jason Spezza (San)X14123-6000913787.69%11188.420000000002
Ryan Kesler (LA )X1412314091519275.26%5835.950000100000
Brett Howden (Wpg)X14123-12016282310144.35%521115.1000032000023
Ryan Donato (Phi)X1412302061113687.69%11158.2300000000010
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X14123-3202162811223.57%222115.810001400008
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X141230009512258.33%11168.310000000000
Andy Greene (NJ )X14123-16041713547.69%2531022.1400006000044
Darren Helm (Edm)X14123-3402015167196.25%618913.5000001000128
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJ )X1412312081582812.50%1827319.5100012000043
James Neal (Phi)X141231802110234144.35%024017.1200053100000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X14123-120026641625.00%815110.750000000008
Luca Sbisa (Tam)X14123780311014297.14%1119714.100002200007
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X1412302058145107.14%01097.810000000001
David Kampf (Nas)X1412320002318345.56%41198.5000001000115
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X14123280341012488.33%2827319.47101314000036
Calvin de Haan (Tor)X14123-1160331811249.09%1417912.800000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X14123-14010015646.67%814810.6011274500003
Luke Glendening (Car)X1412304014113514162.86%420214.4300045000132
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X14123-520616156136.67%1830021.411011340000038
Stephen Johns (Chi)X14123-16017540425.00%1114410.320000000004
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X141231601725209135.00%419613.9700000000030
Scott Mayfield (Col)X141233952914217104.76%1127019.30112841000119
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X14123-10006145117.14%923016.4210174600003
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X1412334026163136.25%21158.210000000000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X14123-9401410314203.23%020614.740000000000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X141233550713567.69%11107.880000000000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X14123-160425184195.56%322315.9611243700000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X1412364020685612.50%125117.9100022700000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X14123-1000353311243.03%224817.6800094000001
Madison Bowey (Was)X1412366014292311.11%1318413.130000000004
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X141232201811114109.09%218212.9900000000153
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X14123-42014540125.00%131107.830000000001
Melker Karlsson (Buf)X14033200919263150.00%019213.730000000003
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X14033-4201315109170.00%216011.4201102900005
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X140333402056240.00%920314.5300011000002
Alex Tuch (Edm)X14033195186178110.00%023216.5700013000000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X14033-41754424166180.00%2330221.57022636000031
Jacob Trouba (Tor)X14033-51604419285140.00%2329421.010111940000032
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X14033-140633258160.00%519013.540000200000
Nick Holden (LA )X14033040381213280.00%1930121.52000624000037
Jay Beagle (Dal)X14033140727323200.00%620814.8600000000134
Pat Maroon (Ari)X14033020556170.00%0966.890000100001
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X14033-32091313360.00%1228720.50011336000029
Nick Jensen (Chi)X14033-200191410190.00%1727419.59011430000036
Robert Hagg (San)X14033-812103088360.00%1928520.34000434000024
Colin Miller (Bos)X14033-2120341814390.00%2328120.08000631000032
John Gilmour (Min)X14033-5803233270.00%1922516.0700011000019
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X1403330037217220.00%015110.800001000000
Markus Nutivaara (Min)X14033-5401723220.00%921315.200000200003
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X14202-54013131771811.76%218313.0500003000024
Marcus Sorensen (San)X14202-50037183711.11%31228.710000000003
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X14202-28016683425.00%1846.020000000000
Matt Moulson (Van)X1420222410781821211.11%215410.9900000000015
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X1420231602761161018.18%1130922.06000327000010
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X14202-800330225219.09%020614.720000100004
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1420216039102031310.00%017212.320000100000
Jake McCabe (Was)X14202695151092522.22%2521215.1200000000035
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X1420238021791422.22%1326619.0100053300000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X13112-5007342025.00%8685.250000000004
Philippe Myers (Wpg)X14112-5204470314.29%1415811.270000600004
Zach Sanford (Van)X14112255204258114.00%015410.980000000007
Antti Suomela (Edm)X14112-50013813277.69%21269.020000000001
Alex Biega (LA )X14112-210023867216.67%1919513.940000100000
Marian Gaborik (Phi)X1411220064268133.85%514210.130000000001
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X141120401814142137.14%21148.110000100006
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X14112020161011579.09%21037.380000000007
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX14112-56014711379.09%1020414.60000343000016
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X141122209220050.00%3765.430000200006
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X1411200021818575.56%11188.430000000001
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X14112-52014341325.00%515010.740000000004
Jordan Martinook (Min)X14112320171214577.14%01168.280000100000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X1411236061442825.00%0845.980000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X14112-4000513087.69%11258.950000300000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X14112-120021245154.17%116811.980000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X141122004102510194.00%125117.91000548000021
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X1411200027125118.33%1956.810000000000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X14112-114024450520.00%1220014.2700000000016
Drake Caggiula (Car)X14112-1003381612.50%0715.100000000000
Nick Paul (St.)X1411232010293511.11%21127.990000000000
Brad Hunt (Nas)X6022000003340.00%0203.2602232000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X7022400131020.00%210114.390000100006
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X140222209724100.00%01007.130000000008
Connor Murphy (Mon)X14022-36013128390.00%818913.500001100000
Frans Nielsen (LA )X14022-740443349220.00%1121615.430000200000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X14022-100410020.00%4412.960000000002
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X14022-500123207100.00%016611.870001200007
Max Comtois (Ott)X14022-2601964260.00%1926.580000000009
Ian Cole (Dal)X140220603722155140.00%1329721.24000829000033
Marco Scandella (St.)X14022340838440.00%1019313.820000100000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X140223602578470.00%2121515.3400000000016
Austin Watson (LA )X14022-624103617288170.00%621715.5300001011011
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X14022210027199460.00%3228320.2400010000143
Josh Archibald (Nas)X14022240131212750.00%31248.8600003000012
Josh Manson (Car)X14022-212034146240.00%1824317.3300000000026
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X140220602243230.00%1217412.4100000000016
Jacob de La Rose (San)X14022-64019914360.00%21168.270000000000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X1402232071314280.00%51389.8300000000154
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X14022-540209218250.00%120914.9500041900000
Matt Benning (Bos)X1402212201986270.00%2119413.8300000000011
Nick Seeler (Buf)X1402261954134260.00%1021215.1100000000010
Jack Ahcan (R) (Clb)X14022100425130.00%1120814.8800011000015
Par Lindholm (Van)X14101-5001762416.67%21188.441011200001
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X14101-71202811256174.00%128320.23000636000023
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X14101-122210352531593.23%329020.7000011300007
John Moore (Det)X14101-475118103810.00%2526819.1600000000135
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X14101-2100201014257.14%125718.3400063100000
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X14101-800411223164.55%815911.3600000000121
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X14101213526761416.67%81268.9700002000025
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X14101-32071081312.50%1765.410000000000
Adam Erne (Buf)X1410110000100100.00%080.560000100000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X14101-212012830233.33%1820014.310000000009
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X14101-8402717185155.56%221115.050000000007
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X14101-500412105810.00%114610.4000000000015
Sam Bennett (Chi)X14101-22031143110203.23%125217.9810153100000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X14101-1205550220.00%2704.980000000000
Dominik Simon (LA )X14101-7005783512.50%120614.750000000000
Christian Djoos (Cal)X141014008912168.33%1421915.6300001000013
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X1410110021101100.00%0141.0000000101113
Ryan Graves (Ana)X4011-395564010.00%97318.170000000009
Matt Martin (Bos)X130111801244230.00%21108.430000000003
Darren Raddysh (LA )X14011120631100.00%3815.760000000003
Michal Kempny (Mon)X14011320400110.00%5745.310000100005
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X14011-6602544130.00%1419413.8700011000011
Alex Galchenyuk (Edm)X14011-40041211880.00%01248.870000100000
Michael Frolik (Buf)X14011-1006139390.00%1906.430000001105
Riley Nash (Wpg)X14011-700422115150.00%418212.9800000000010
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X14011200884230.00%0815.810000000000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X14011-321528133360.00%1919513.9000000000010
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X14011-4120461394110.00%2927319.50000214000023
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X1401106011914460.00%2034324.51011737000043
Martin Frk (St.)X1401132010415380.00%017912.7700032300000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X14011-300068420.00%0765.410000000000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X14011-140768730.00%1936.6100000000014
Radek Faksa (Col)X14011-32010313270.00%0755.390000000000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X14011110027883100.00%1319914.230001300001
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX14011000010000.00%2382.680000000000
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X14011200011010.00%0100.720000200000
Paul Ladue (Ott)X140111802425140.00%1421215.120001600001
Gage Quinney (Tam)X14011-140575440.00%01067.590000000000
Sean Walker (Car)X140110401077330.00%7976.900000000001
Joni Tuulola (Flo)X14011-42003707030.00%1120314.480000100001
Anton Stralman (Bos)X1000000112000.00%22019.650001200001
Justin Taylor (Chi)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Connauton (NJ )X1000000000100.00%010.870000000000
Anthony Greco (Tam)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Zadina (Van)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X2000000000000.00%010.600000000000
Devin Shore (Van)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X2000100534110.00%02612.920000000000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X5000000011000.00%0173.3000015000010
Cal Foote (Dal)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tad Kozun (R) (Bos)X5000-100000000.00%0102.070000200000
Justin Bailey (Nas)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Woods (Chi)X11000000000000.00%020.170000000000
Matt Read (Tam)X12000-100738240.00%1927.680000000000
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X14000-8401453310.00%120214.440000000008
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X14000-120330100.00%5846.020000200001
Tomas Nosek (Van)X14000-520679190.00%2946.740000000001
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X14000-620123175180.00%020714.790000100000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X14000-1201148240.00%0856.080000000002
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Flo)X14000000100010.00%0120.880000200001
Brett Sutter (Chi)X1400020011109120.00%0997.070000000006
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X14000000111100.00%0281.960000200018
Drake Batherson (Flo)X14000-67545195130.00%11087.730000000002
Ben Street (NYR)X14000-440767060.00%1795.6100000000013
Matt Roy (St.)X14000000000000.00%0191.3400001000017
David Krejci (Col)X14000-30011495120.00%0765.400000000000
Brian Boyle (NJ )X14000-5140235117120.00%015611.170000000000
Cole Schneider (Van)X14000-580326280.00%1946.700000000000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X14000-600913102110.00%51087.730000000000
Derek Grant (Was)X14000-40010519280.00%315811.2900001000141
Yannick Weber (Chi)X14000-5401342040.00%31117.900000000001
Carl Gunnarsson (Nas)X14000000824120.00%5866.1500002000016
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X14000-600310193180.00%11077.660000000000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X14000-1402103320.00%024517.5300004000000
Jordan Weal (Bos)X14000-5609412270.00%21399.900000000001
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X14000-200171010.00%1421515.3400001000017
Chris Wagner (Pit)X14000-1801286160.00%11289.1100000000033
Johan Larsson (NYI)X14000-1601055310.00%2755.330001000005
Mario Ferraro (R) (San)X14000-91202357150.00%2321615.420000100007
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X14000-100200100.00%070.520000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X140002140401217490.00%1630121.48000229000025
Tom Kuhnhackl (Buf)X14000000000000.00%020.120000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X14000000112020.00%0110.750000100002
Joel Kellman (Ott)X14000000104010.00%0110.810000400000
Luke Witkowski (Chi)XX14000-41203157350.00%520114.3600000000011
Nathan Walker (Car)X14000-100013300.00%0634.480000000002
Joachim Blichfeld (NYR)X14000-400643160.00%0664.700000000000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X14000-440103240.00%0664.740000000001
Mike Reilly (Edm)X14000100102000.00%2100.740000100009
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X14000-300014020.00%01057.4900000000018
Rem Pitlick (R) (Wpg)X14000-100200010.00%0141.0000001100000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X14000020620010.00%0191.350000000000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X14000000221000.00%060.430000100000
Neal Pionk (Col)X14000-5001480250.00%1015110.780000100000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X14000-42151124310.00%5664.730000000002
Joakim Nygard (Was)X14000000000010.00%010.090000000000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X14000-4401133020.00%61127.990000000000
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X14000-8601919060.00%119714.080000000000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X14000-32010101010.00%0856.090000000000
Joel Teasdale (R) (Clb)X14000000000110.00%030.190000100000
Connor Mackey (R) (Col)X14000-400220000.00%61087.740000000000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (Clb)X14000100000000.00%0140.980000200000
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Phi)X14000055203200.00%11047.440000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1053.27%52000011.47110000710242
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1056.64%39900011.54010101100300
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X2354.37%50400001.29010001700053
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X1151.53%42500011.25020002700310
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2128.57%2100001.44001010710212
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2060.38%37100011.41220000022310
Vincent Trocheck (Car)X2154.32%44000001.15000001300222
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X0048.90%36200011.28000000011210
Bo Horvat (Phi)X0256.81%38900001.14010000610220
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0020.69%2900001.161100001010013
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1059.16%43100001.07010001200311
Sean Couturier (Cal)X1260.54%48400001.12130020021310
Patrick Kane (Car)X1013.64%2200001.20020000270101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X3155.56%17100001.03120002200032
Jack Eichel (Tor)X1051.97%40600000.95000003700021
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X0062.38%52900000.97000000210110
Erik Haula (Edm)X1055.00%2000001.22110000120121
Bryan Rust (Van)X0037.50%3200101.00030000410211
Erik Karlsson (Tor)X000.00%000000.95000000360100
Carl Soderberg (Van)X0249.42%52000000.97010001200121
Matt Dumba (TOT)X200.00%000000.94000001600111
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X1033.33%2400001.15010001600131
John Carlson (Col)X100.00%000101.02000002300212
Chris Kreider (St.)X3038.89%1800001.22120000520121
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1054.35%9200000.94000001800021
Sean Monahan (Tam)X1061.79%36900010.91120000052141
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X1059.42%37700010.87010000011011
Brad Marchand (NYI)X1130.28%14200000.84030000310011
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1052.38%2100000.92130000053011
Kris Letang (St.)X110.00%000000.84000000320111
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1055.97%35200001.07020000021010
TJ Brodie (Mon)X000.00%000001.03000000240100
Alexander Edler (Cal)X000.00%000000.85000100042201
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X0056.92%44800000.75010000130101
Brent Burns (Was)XX3018.75%1600000.83110000022132
William Nylander (San)X2036.94%31400001.08000000011110
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X0040.32%6200000.90000000130210
Jeff Petry (Ari)X000.00%000000.80000001300122
Mark Stone (Tam)X2039.74%15600000.85120000051103
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.79000011100110
Alex Killorn (Tam)X0129.17%4800000.96020000011101
Logan Couture (Ana)X3037.21%4300000.88010000031111
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X1035.00%2000000.94000003300011
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X1123.68%15200000.79010002400102
Mark Giordano (Pit)X000.00%000000.82110000710200
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X1143.64%5500001.03010000310002
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1030.77%2600000.93010002700100
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X1142.86%1400001.09000000071111
Adam Henrique (Edm)X1050.00%2400000.92110000022013
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0030.79%36700000.73130000360011
David Pastrnak (Col)X1015.79%1900000.95010000041101
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X0047.37%1900000.86020000091002
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.89000000710012
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X2023.53%1700000.89000000011011
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X0021.43%1400001.07000000011012
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X1046.15%1300001.43000010021120
Connor McDavid (Ott)X1155.99%33400000.78010000011100
Jonathan Toews (San)X0051.75%42900000.79000001100000
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X1029.60%22300000.67010000011020
Phillip Danault (Nas)X1056.91%18800001.36110000061200
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X1036.67%3000000.87110000510000
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X0034.09%8800000.78020000320110
Colton Parayko (Phi)X200.00%000000.67000000270020
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.710000000141011
David Perron (Van)X1062.50%800010.93230000033102
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1152.00%25000011.08001000032110
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X1051.43%35000000.75130000062004
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X0124.00%2500001.00000000022121
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X0061.16%24200000.74000000011201
Nick Bonino (Was)X0255.21%32600000.87010000022201
John Tavares (Flo)X2059.56%31900000.85110000011010
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.73000002200111
Austin Czarnik (LA )X0038.89%1800000.89000000120112
Phil Kessel (NJ )X0046.15%1300000.80000000230011
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.64000000033101
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X100.00%000010.65000000120111
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0056.39%36000000.72130001100000
Brayden Point (Det)X0052.10%30900000.99010001400001
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0033.33%3000000.85010000530001
Filip Chytil (Min)X0052.05%29200000.93000000091001
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X000.00%000000.64000000031000
Steven Stamkos (Was)X0056.37%36900000.76010000072001
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X2053.85%1300010.85000000022111
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X2025.93%2700010.71000000022110
Derek Stepan (Buf)X2052.16%32400010.73110000044200
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X1054.55%4400000.69010001100111
Yanni Gourde (Det)X1139.74%22900000.98000000022012
Patrik Laine (NYR)X1060.71%2800000.73120000021121
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X0025.00%1600000.74010000340111
Tyler Seguin (San)X0042.86%2100000.65000000120001
Jason Zucker (San)X0031.25%1600000.83000000021010
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X010.00%000000.55000002200000
Patrick Marleau (LA )X0139.02%34600010.77140001100101
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X1060.68%44000000.65000000011112
Colton Sceviour (Det)X1129.73%7400000.96110000011100
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X1049.66%44100000.68010000042013
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.56000001300011
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2027.27%1100000.74020000011000
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X100.00%000000.69111000011100
Duncan Keith (Tam)X100.00%000000.56000000021100
Drew Doughty (St.)X110.00%000000.570000000102102
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X110.00%000100.57001000092011
Jakub Vrana (San)X1020.00%4500000.70000000150010
Cam Fowler (Car)X010.00%000000.57000000160010
Jason Demers (Det)X100.00%000000.66000000071111
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.70000000062010
Josh Morrissey (Edm)X000.00%000000.86000000150000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1036.59%4100000.64110000042210
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X2121.43%1400000.64010000011002
Blake Comeau (Det)X0031.58%1900000.84010000044200
Claude Giroux (NJ )X1059.10%42300000.58000000011100
Matt Calvert (Bos)X1033.33%1800100.66001102200010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X1153.37%17800001.13110000042110
Tanner Pearson (LA )X1123.91%4600000.70250000120102
Tom Wilson (Tor)X1030.56%3600000.66000000032100
Jamie Benn (LA )X1044.74%44700000.50150000120120
Evander Kane (Van)X1133.33%2400010.63030031100100
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2022.22%1800000.62000000140110
Zach Werenski (Chi)X100.00%000000.54000001100002
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X0057.89%1900000.74000000051000
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X1113.33%1500000.62010000031012
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X200.00%000000.52000010011011
David Savard (Min)X000.00%000000.53000000011000
Roman Josi (Pit)X110.00%000000.54000001300011
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1025.00%400000.76000000052001
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.59000000086002
Victor Hedman (Ana)X000.00%000000.55000000011000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0050.00%1200000.96000000170003
Zach Hyman (Was)X0035.29%1700000.53000020021001
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X000.00%000000.53000001100110
Seth Jones (Pit)X000.00%000000.660000101140010
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X0022.41%5800010.47010000022010
Colin White (Phi)X0046.00%20000001.11000000041101
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X0053.33%1500000.69000000041001
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X1039.29%2800000.80000001100020
Artem Anisimov (Van)X0057.14%700000.68110000011000
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X100.00%000000.48000000022020
Michael Raffl (Min)X1033.33%600001.03000000088200
William Karlsson (NYI)X0054.87%19500000.86000000044000
Tyler Bozak (Van)X0049.71%34800000.60000001200010
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000100.53000000011000
Adam Lowry (Det)X1150.59%25500000.78000000031020
Chris Tierney (Buf)X0046.15%1300000.63000000044011
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X1140.00%2500000.58010000032100
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X1022.73%2200000.65010000130011
Shea Weber (Was)X110.00%000000.50000000044100
Josh Bailey (Mon)X0042.86%2100000.60000000011100
Reilly Smith (Det)X1037.50%1600100.77000000051100
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X2131.58%1900000.77000000011010
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X0054.88%32800000.61110002200101
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X0046.15%1300000.69000000064100
Timo Meier (Det)X104.17%2400000.76110000310100
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X000.00%000000.46000000032000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.75000000041001
Zach Parise (Dal)X0018.18%1100000.77010000061003
P.K. Subban (LA )X000.00%000000.430000000102001
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X0035.00%2000000.77010000022010
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X110.00%000000.540000000115110
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X1038.89%1800000.67000000230010
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0047.37%1900000.50010000011000
Victor Mete (Det)X010.00%000000.56000000022001
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.44000000091000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.590000000123010
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.47000000062010
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.770000000143010
Taylor Hall (NYI)X0045.45%2200000.540000000143000
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X1050.00%1200000.56000001100011
Corey Perry (LA )X0016.67%2400000.50140010140100
Anders Lee (Nas)X1025.00%1600000.58000000140110
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X0037.50%800000.74000001100001
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X1036.00%2500000.48000000011201
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0160.00%2000000.50130000011001
Michael Ferland (Ari)X100.00%700000.77000000022011
Connor Brown (Clb)X2119.23%2600000.49010000085020
Adam Pelech (Col)X010.00%000100.45000000210112
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1141.67%1200000.60000000044001
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X0053.51%38500000.48000011100100
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X0047.06%1700000.57000000011001
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X110.00%000000.48000000230001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0050.89%16900000.97000000083000
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X1045.08%19300000.69110001100110
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X000.00%000000.40000000051001
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X0029.41%1700000.56000000082000
Bryan Little (Wpg)X0150.35%28200000.56010000075010
Brandon Pirri (Bos)X0044.33%9700000.70010000031000
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X000.00%000000.47000000022000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.44000001300001
Rickard Rakell (Was)X0033.33%1800000.67000000011201
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0055.07%29600000.540200000114100
Dylan Strome (NYR)X0051.53%16300001.07000001100000
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X0032.26%3100000.56020000210010
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.540001000105000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X010.00%000000.41000000130000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X000.00%000000.45000100091000
Paul Byron (Flo)X1010.00%1000000.99000000120000
Torey Krug (Van)X000.00%000000.500000001130001
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X100.00%000000.46000000140001
Danton Heinen (Det)X009.52%2100000.690000000123000
Tyler Myers (LA )X000.00%000000.460000000142010
Marc Staal (Min)X000.00%000000.490000000144000
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.550000002140000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0031.25%3200000.710000000143000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X2060.00%500000.93000100033001
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X3040.00%2000000.49110000022100
Milan Lucic (Min)X0033.33%1500000.47000000041101
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0121.43%1400000.46000000022020
Brock Nelson (Nas)X1056.60%34100000.40020001300100
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0146.67%1500000.60000000310000
Mitchell Marner (Bos)X0011.76%1700000.42000001300010
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X010.00%000000.46000000011011
Paul Stastny (Edm)X1056.75%36300000.45010001100100
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1050.00%1200000.57000000055100
Nick Leddy (Mon)X100.00%000000.41000001100020
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1049.68%31600000.42030000022110
Scott Laughton (Was)X0048.22%19700000.72000000041000
Joel Armia (Car)X0164.71%1700000.42000000120200
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1150.00%600000.56000001100010
Miles Wood (Det)X110.00%1400000.66000000033020
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1057.32%31400000.46120000022000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X0127.27%1100000.80000000062000
Jake Debrusk (Car)X0033.33%1200000.59000000041100
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X0066.67%1800000.46000000043000
Jeff Carter (LA )X1052.38%2100000.40150001100000
Brock Boeser (Col)X005.56%1800000.43010000073002
Boone Jenner (Dal)X0063.57%25800000.56110000011010
Jordan Staal (Mon)X1063.18%29600000.46000000011001
Max Pacioretty (Min)X0047.15%12300000.39110000011000
Lars Eller (St.)X0053.92%29300000.46120000022000
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X0057.29%29500000.44010000044000
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X0037.50%2400000.770000001100000
Adam Larsson (Min)X000.00%000000.36000010073001
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X1053.11%17700000.78000001100100
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X000.00%000000.44000000044100
Eric Staal (Ari)X0056.62%32500000.49020000160000
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X000.00%000000.370001000116001
Devon Toews (Van)X100.00%000000.51000000093000
Chris Terry (Phi)X0035.71%1400000.87000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X0053.50%20000000.680000000124000
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X0045.45%1100000.560010001120002
Cody Ceci (Clb)X010.00%000000.35000000055100
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X0147.48%31800000.46000000094001
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.62000000033010
Joe Thornton (Tam)X0056.16%33300000.450000001140000
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.380000001140010
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X0059.83%35600000.450000001140000
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.380000000142000
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X000.00%000000.440000000142000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.610000002140000
Cody Eakin (St.)X1148.39%18600000.49000000055001
Brandon Tanev (Min)X2046.15%2600000.33010000088100
Blake Coleman (Col)X2063.64%1100000.38000000033110
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0023.53%1700000.38000000022000
Conor Garland (San)X0020.00%3000000.61000000033000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0150.00%800000.53000000022000
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X1050.00%800000.70000000032010
Brandon Saad (Dal)X1047.06%1700000.55000000022001
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1053.19%4700000.37000000033011
Connor Carrick (Min)X100.00%000000.35001000011110
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.31000000042000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.36000000042000
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000000.30000000011000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.53000000033001
Travis Zajac (Dal)X0062.06%28200000.47000000022010
Brad Richardson (Was)X0054.79%21900000.41000000011001
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X0043.48%2300000.37010000066000
Leo Komarov (Clb)X1043.75%1600000.49000000051001
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X0045.00%2000000.47000000042000
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1136.36%2200000.38000000066010
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X100.00%000000.48000000041010
Anthony Mantha (Col)X1030.00%1000000.48000001100000
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.340000000101010
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X010.00%000000.38000001100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X0054.26%31700000.37000000091000
Loui Eriksson (Det)X0030.77%1300000.48000000022000
Alexander Radulov (Was)X1060.00%1000000.47000000095000
Zack Kassian (Ott)X0021.43%1400000.42000000066100
Justin Braun (Nas)X100.00%000000.43000000083001
Martin Marincin (Dal)X000.00%000000.350000003110000
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X0056.08%18900000.55010000084000
Byron Froese (Tam)X0057.14%700000.71000000033000
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0030.00%28000000.440001000117010
John Klingberg (Nas)X010.00%000000.33000000011000
Juuso Valimaki (Flo)X000.00%000000.340000000105000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.34000000062000
Quinn Hughes (San)X000.00%000000.470000000141000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.350000000145000
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.350000000144000
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X000.00%000000.330000000141000
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.300000000141000
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.290000000142001
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.440000000142001
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.380000000143000
Scott Harrington (Buf)X000.00%000000.450000000143000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.530001000141001
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.390000001140001
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.330000000144000
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X0044.49%23600000.470000003140000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X0033.33%2700000.34000020044000
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X1016.67%600000.43000010033000
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X1025.00%800000.77000000033010
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X1026.02%12300000.24110000055011
Brett Connolly (Ott)X0133.33%1200000.32000000044100
Nico Hischier (Col)X0155.98%23400000.37000000053000
Jayson Megna (Min)X1049.12%17100000.510000000108000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X0130.43%2300000.41000000066010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X000.00%000000.23000000077000
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000054000
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.36000000072000
Derick Brassard (Tam)X1056.25%1600000.34000000044100
Jesper Fast (St.)X0026.32%1900000.46000000044010
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X0020.00%1500000.32110000011001
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0040.00%1500000.43000000093000
William Carrier (Chi)X1015.00%2000000.41000000066100
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X0042.86%1400000.38000000033100
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X0045.93%13500000.67000000065010
Will Butcher (Ari)X000.00%000000.36000000022000
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X1037.50%800000.69000000081100
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0016.67%1800000.38000000120000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.40000001100000
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.23000001100000
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000032000
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X0011.11%900000.97000000092000
Jack Johnson (LA )X000.00%000000.270000001120000
Vladimir Sobotka (Phi)X0037.50%800000.760000000134001
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X0051.80%36100000.310000000116000
Kyle Turris (Min)X0051.21%37300000.29110000011010
Radko Gudas (St.)X100.00%000000.320000000124010
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.32000000081010
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X0159.00%20000000.50000000033000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0045.60%12500000.630000000137010
Troy Stecher (Chi)X000.00%000000.29000000051001
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.27000001100101
Alan Quine (Van)X0050.00%17400000.53000101100000
Noel Acciari (Col)X1044.44%900000.39000000044010
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.300000001110001
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X0033.33%1800000.470000000109001
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.430000000104000
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X0042.71%19900000.48000000091000
Jordan Gross (Ott)X000.00%000000.42000000230001
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.380000000141000
Ron Hainsey (Van)X000.00%000000.250000000145010
John Marino (Clb)X000.00%000000.260000000146000
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.280000000141001
Justin Falk (Ott)X000.00%000000.280000000141000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X000.00%000000.360000000143000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X000.00%000000.430010002140000
Tyson Barrie (Car)X000.00%000000.240000000143000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.470010100141010
Victor Rask (Chi)X0040.10%20200000.410000000146000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.270000000144000
Derrick Pouliot (Car)X000.00%000000.770000000143000
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X000.00%000000.290000000143000
Andrew Copp (San)X0051.43%17500000.520000000147000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.240000000142000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X1020.00%500000.68000000044010
Zack Smith (Ott)X1030.00%1000000.34000000092001
Craig Smith (Edm)X0020.00%500000.37000000022000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0055.22%23000000.38000000077001
Jared McCann (Mon)X0052.78%3600000.30000000088000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0024.44%4500000.21010000066000
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X0026.67%1500000.39001100011000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.2900000001010001
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X000.00%000000.20000001200000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X0044.23%26000000.26000000055000
Denis Malgin (LA )X0025.00%400000.81000000044001
Alexander Nylander (Min)X0011.11%1800000.27000000041000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X000.00%000000.24000000044001
Jason Spezza (San)X1048.82%12700000.51000000071000
Ryan Kesler (LA )X0055.43%9200000.720000000124000
Brett Howden (Wpg)X1050.96%20800000.28000000033010
Ryan Donato (Phi)X0030.60%13400000.520000000114010
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X0035.37%8200000.27000000022000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X0140.00%1000000.52000000011000
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%000000.19000000022100
Darren Helm (Edm)X0022.22%900000.320000000122000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJ )X000.00%000000.22000000074000
James Neal (Phi)X0043.75%1600000.250000000123000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.40000000088000
Luca Sbisa (Tam)X100.00%000000.30000001100001
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X1062.50%800000.55000000011001
David Kampf (Nas)X0059.06%12700000.500000000133001
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X000.00%000000.220000000114001
Calvin de Haan (Tor)X000.00%000000.33000000053000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X010.00%000000.40000000011000
Luke Glendening (Car)X0065.00%2000000.3000000001110000
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.20000000021000
Stephen Johns (Chi)X000.00%000000.4200000001211000
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X0040.07%26700000.310000000101001
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.22000010077010
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X000.00%000000.260000000134000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X0085.71%700000.52000000097000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0028.57%700000.2900000001111000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0040.00%1000000.540000100119000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0054.13%30300000.270000000118001
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0050.00%1800000.24000000055001
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0046.48%32700000.24000000011000
Madison Bowey (Was)X000.00%000000.33000000033000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0035.00%2000000.33000000066010
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X100.00%000000.55000000096100
Melker Karlsson (Buf)X0037.38%21400000.310000000147000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X0017.14%3500000.380000000145000
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X000.00%000000.290000000142000
Alex Tuch (Edm)X0027.78%1800000.260000101140000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000000.2000010001410001
Jacob Trouba (Tor)X000.00%000000.200000000143000
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X0056.80%20600000.320000000146000
Nick Holden (LA )X000.00%000000.200000001140000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X0055.91%25400000.290000000142000
Pat Maroon (Ari)X0042.86%700000.620000001140000
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X000.00%000000.210000001140000
Nick Jensen (Chi)X000.00%000000.220000000142000
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.210010100142000
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.210000000141000
John Gilmour (Min)X000.00%000000.270000000149001
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X009.09%1100000.400000000144000
Markus Nutivaara (Min)X000.00%000000.2800000001410000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X0128.57%1400000.2200000001212010
Marcus Sorensen (San)X0028.57%700000.33000000011010
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X0150.00%400000.47000000022000
Matt Moulson (Van)X0025.00%2000000.26001010044000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.13000000022000
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X0058.59%19800000.19000000022000
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1044.44%900000.23000001100000
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.19001000011000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.15000000066100
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.59000000044000
Philippe Myers (Wpg)X000.00%000000.25000000083000
Zach Sanford (Van)X0050.00%1000000.26000010022000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0039.34%12200000.32000000086001
Alex Biega (LA )X010.00%000000.2000000001010010
Marian Gaborik (Phi)X0050.00%600000.28000000033000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0045.00%12000000.35000000180000
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X0062.50%11200000.390000001110000
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX0025.00%400000.200000000124000
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.53000000120000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X0046.36%15100000.340000000101001
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X000.00%000000.27000000084000
Jordan Martinook (Min)X0046.67%1500000.35000000075000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X0050.00%10400000.48000000094001
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X1028.57%700000.32000000066000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X1046.67%1500000.240000000104000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X1045.95%3700000.16000000011000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X1080.00%500000.42000000033000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.20000000088000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0022.22%1800000.560000000126001
Nick Paul (St.)X1062.50%800000.36000000099010
Brad Hunt (Nas)X000.00%000002.04000000062000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.40000000170000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0060.00%500000.400000001140000
Connor Murphy (Mon)X000.00%000000.210000000146000
Frans Nielsen (LA )X0050.39%25400000.191200000143000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.9600000001411000
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X0046.15%16900000.2400000001412000
Max Comtois (Ott)X0029.73%11100000.4300000001411000
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.130000000146000
Marco Scandella (St.)X000.00%000000.210000000144000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.190000000147000
Austin Watson (LA )X0032.35%3400000.180000201140000
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.140000001140000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0035.71%1400000.320000000143000
Josh Manson (Car)X000.00%000000.160000000141000
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%000000.230000001140000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0033.33%600000.350000000146000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X000.00%400000.290000000146000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X0053.85%1300000.190000000148000
Matt Benning (Bos)X000.00%000000.210000001140000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.190001000142000
Jack Ahcan (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.190000000145000
Par Lindholm (Van)X1036.84%1900000.17000000055000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X0035.48%3100000.07110000088000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0025.00%2000000.07001100077000
John Moore (Det)X100.00%000000.07000010077000
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X1052.94%1700000.0800000001212010
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X0015.38%1300000.13000000044001
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.16000010099000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0044.68%9400000.26000000099000
Adam Erne (Buf)X0033.33%300002.5400000001111000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.1000000001313000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X0061.11%1800000.0900000001313000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0035.71%2800000.14010000055000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X0046.15%1300000.08000000055000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0062.50%800000.29000000066000
Dominik Simon (LA )X0022.22%900000.10000000033000
Christian Djoos (Cal)X000.00%000000.09000000099000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X1025.00%1200001.4300000001313001
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.28000010520000
Matt Martin (Bos)X0075.00%400000.180000000146000
Darren Raddysh (LA )X000.00%000000.250000000147000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%000000.270000000146000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.1000000001410000
Alex Galchenyuk (Edm)X0040.00%1000000.160000000148000
Michael Frolik (Buf)X0014.29%700000.2200000001413000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0051.30%15400000.110000000144000
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X0033.33%300000.250000000145000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X000.00%000000.100001000148000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.070000000144000
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X000.00%000000.0600000001410000
Martin Frk (St.)X0015.38%1300000.110000000145000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X000.00%100000.260000000149000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0037.82%11900000.220000000141000
Radek Faksa (Col)X0050.00%600000.2700000001412000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.100000000145000
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX000.00%000000.5300000001410000
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X0058.33%1200001.970000000116000
Paul Ladue (Ott)X000.00%000000.090000001140001
Gage Quinney (Tam)X0071.43%700000.190000000148000
Sean Walker (Car)X000.00%000000.2100000001411000
Joni Tuulola (Flo)X000.00%000000.100000001140000
Anton Stralman (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000071000
Justin Taylor (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Connauton (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anthony Greco (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Joel L'Esperance (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Filip Zadina (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Devin Shore (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cal Foote (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000075000
Tad Kozun (R) (Bos)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Justin Bailey (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Justin Woods (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt Read (Tam)X0066.67%600000.00000000011000
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X0050.00%1200000.0000000001414000
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0040.37%10900000.0000000001414000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X0045.45%1100000.0000000001414000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X0025.00%800000.0000000001414000
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Flo)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X0041.88%11700000.0000000001414000
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X0020.00%500000.0001000001414000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X0040.00%500000.0000100001414000
Ben Street (NYR)X0048.68%7600000.0000000001414000
Matt Roy (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
David Krejci (Col)X0049.45%9100000.0000000001414000
Brian Boyle (NJ )X0070.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0040.00%500000.0000000001414000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0058.02%13100000.0000000001414000
Derek Grant (Was)X0057.14%700000.0000000001414000
Yannick Weber (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Carl Gunnarsson (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0075.00%800000.0000000001414000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X0039.13%2300000.0000000001414000
Jordan Weal (Bos)X0050.00%1000000.0001000001414000
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0033.33%600000.0000000001414000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0043.53%8500000.0000000001414000
Mario Ferraro (R) (San)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0050.00%600000.0000000001414000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0050.00%600000.0000000001414000
Luke Witkowski (Chi)XX0015.79%1900000.0000000001414000
Nathan Walker (Car)X0014.29%700000.0000000001414000
Joachim Blichfeld (NYR)X0040.00%500000.0000000001414000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X0042.86%700000.0000000001414000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X0010.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Rem Pitlick (R) (Wpg)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X0050.00%3200000.0000000001414000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Neal Pionk (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Joakim Nygard (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X0011.11%900000.0000000001414000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X0044.79%9600000.0000000001414000
Joel Teasdale (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Connor Mackey (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (Clb)X0050.00%200000.0000000001414000
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Phi)X0033.33%300000.0000001001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Was)20001.0000.0030000100000.0000014000
Keith Kinkaid (NYR)20100.9780.7184001450000.0000014000
Jake Allen (Phi)21000.9740.9464001390001.0004014000
Braden Holtby (Chi)30000.9740.6987001380000.0000014000
David Rittich (Buf)50100.9541.851620051080000.0000014000
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)148420.9511.5585103224530200.3336140440
Tristan Jarry (Pit)33000.9491.33180004780000.0000311100
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)20000.9471.6573002380000.0000014000
Tuukka Rask (St.)1411210.9441.5584923223900010.6676140430
Mitch Gillam (NYI)10000.9412.9740002340000.000002000
Jack Campbell (Dal)63210.9371.9736501121900000.333368200
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)96100.9291.9945301152100101.000486011
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)145800.9282.7476500354840010.7504140410
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)1412020.9282.3086001334560100.66712140121
James Reimer (Ari)148420.9262.2577422293940000.3758140211
Mikko Koskinen (Was)147610.9252.2981301314160000.3333140221
Frederik Andersen (Flo)1411300.9252.4977122324240100.6673140400
Robin Lehner (NJ )148510.9232.4077542314030001.0003140311
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)116410.9232.4266900273490001.0003113301
Ben Bishop (Phi)147600.9232.6977901354520000.0000140110
Juuse Saros (Det)53110.9232.1730400111420010.000059010
Jonathan Quick (Nas)73310.9222.4239601162050000.667368210
Pavel Francouz (Chi)146710.9222.6577120344340000.80010140421
Anders Nilsson (Min)10100.9202.5547002250000.0000014000
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)60320.9202.4524500101250000.7504014000
Aaron Dell (Tor)40100.9202.47146006750100.0000014000
Thomas Greiss (Min)146700.9202.8679600384730100.6673140120
Mike Smith (Ott)62000.9202.31182007870001.0003014000
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)148510.9182.7080101364410000.8005140211
Alex Stalock (Mon)147610.9162.5684300364310000.5004140201
Anton Khudobin (Dal)83500.9162.3947601192260010.000086100
Carey Price (Van)147610.9152.7082240374370001.00011140102
Darcy Kuemper (Det)97200.9152.8654500263060000.750495010
Igor Shesterkin (San)80200.9143.4126440151740010.0000014000
Matt Murray (Car)149320.9142.3985422343940100.8005140221
Jacob Markstrom (Col)148410.9072.4082501333540100.7504140200
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)147600.9032.9168221333400100.6673140111
Pekka Rinne (TOT)50310.9003.3517900101000000.0000012000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)147420.8983.2276501414010000.6258140100
Linus Ullmark (Ana)147420.8942.8382602393690100.6673140301
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)144900.8923.2969201383520100.0000140210
Joonas Korpisalo (Edm)20000.8892.6346002180000.0000014000
Kaapo Kahkonen (Wpg)141710.8863.7860401383340000.0000140111
Cam Talbot (Van)10000.8788.2636005410000.0000014000
Jordan Binnington (Ott)143900.8773.9066140433510110.0000140110
Martin Jones (Bos)30200.8625.1394008580000.0000014000
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)144800.8554.9857900483300010.0000140100
Curtis McElhinney (Ari)30000.8545.5076007480000.0000014000
Craig Anderson (NJ )20000.8335.8372007420100.0000014000
Calvin Petersen (Col)10100.8336.1520002120000.0000013000
Brian Elliott (LA )10100.78611.3216003140000.0000014000
Petr Mrazek (Ana)30100.70613.0023205170000.0000014000