Pro All Players StatsLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X148132160054773244910.96%231622.573361428000140
Connor McDavid (Ott)X148122072064674176110.81%232022.842461546000145
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1471320820124854203312.96%632523.24044841101252
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X1411718800124468186016.18%535425.323141149000345
Max Pacioretty (Min)X14108180004187094214.29%326118.66224154900003
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1441418-80018286716425.97%531822.681561350000026
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X149817960103046143019.57%325418.144151533000113
Brad Marchand (NYI)X1489176100373069164611.59%031022.161451328000135
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X147101790030337930688.86%436025.701341449000245
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X147101774037176593310.77%130121.501451341000129
Sean Couturier (Cal)X145121711005306427527.81%328019.981451044000235
Jack Eichel (Clb)X1441317960293434122811.76%032022.83033443000055
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X146101634018386215409.68%030821.97246840000032
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X1441216660222130174013.33%129320.91145437000124
Cale Makar (Col)X1421416102011241751211.76%1132122.95134632000034
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X148715720284265205212.31%531322.362131237000137
Alex Iafallo (St.)X147815300123560194111.67%225918.51224932000022
Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X145101574025257121577.04%331422.411341545000240
Erik Karlsson (Edm)X1441115380191727122414.81%2336025.692241736011044
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1441115820101936102011.11%126118.6801173500000
Elias Lindholm (Col)X148614840283657213514.04%630922.09202635000043
David Pastrnak (Col)X14861496091557173614.04%026518.9001173500000
Connor Brown (Clb)X1486149207175394215.09%328820.543031643000028
Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X14771442065051154313.73%233423.88325543000144
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X14771484093138152618.42%223616.8620293900000
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X14771480031643184416.28%524117.24145735000336
Yanni Gourde (Det)X146814-200232642204714.29%121915.6125793400009
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X14591442023325917298.47%329320.93246939000131
Kris Letang (St.)X144101408043122031520.00%2535625.434151036000037
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X144101438011285818446.90%328520.37066939000112
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X144101456022345817496.90%235225.11123731000039
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X143111484010131471221.43%2630922.09145637000137
Adam Fox (Cal)X1421214200124237138.70%1129020.732461955000028
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X147613580144269115010.14%230221.57145735000245
Dustin Brown (Cal)X146713760271859184010.17%228920.650331852000014
Jordan Staal (Mon)X14581334038455417329.26%729621.151341129000141
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X14581390015193862613.16%124017.1113443300000
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X1458138001307615486.58%125518.250221639000118
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X145813-240191739112712.82%1627919.95527304100004
Lars Eller (St.)X144913320182631142012.90%225918.47022732000121
Erik Haula (Edm)X143101354015362782811.11%026118.6704433200000
Drew Doughty (St.)X1411213-21002527227234.55%2435325.240221236000035
Auston Matthews (Cal)X148412700104157184014.04%031022.122131652000234
Logan Couture (Ana)X147512340303346103115.22%532823.43314840000152
Brent Burns (Was)XX146612-44012477230618.33%1137026.401122340101219
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X146612900131942102914.29%132723.38022442000558
Blake Wheeler (Ott)X145712760171333133115.15%229120.78213945000018
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X14571204033540132512.50%529621.122131046000340
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X14571253410451524101720.83%2532923.47101637000030
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X13481250017306419416.25%327921.440111436000136
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X1448121120035162161019.05%1229020.722131242000019
Andrew Copp (Bos)X14481282010284512488.89%426819.14000928101136
Seth Jones (Phi)X143912216037322571912.00%3133023.542351340000038
Roman Josi (Nas)X1421012-32014151791511.76%1032223.04156735000039
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (Wpg)X142101211202817124516.67%2229521.08044338000033
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1411112-62027193711332.70%226919.24077932000033
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X146511220174659145510.17%232523.22011740000652
Mitch Marner (Bos)X146511-30012316723548.96%633824.162131035000228
Alex Tuch (Edm)X146511-2601575072512.00%225017.84224628000022
J.T. Compher (Cal)X146511100051834132517.65%024017.1311284400000
Brock Boeser (Col)X14561104019166416427.81%126318.79123153500000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X145611415541841143012.20%223716.9005592900001
Chris Kreider (St.)X143811521545195417425.56%229120.78123635000535
Victor Hedman (Ana)X143811-240132521121514.29%2133724.072461243000047
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X14381146016231791217.65%2135525.38213727000034
Ryan Strome (Ana)X14381136019203510358.57%229020.72033640000124
Tyler Motte (Cal)X14381110404316396357.69%624017.1501154500000
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X1429119195291719141710.53%3134824.87112832000032
Jon Merrill (Flo)X142911440192110159.52%2730621.841231251000031
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X1411011340929308153.33%3136726.220001740000043
Jeff Petry (Ari)X1401111-28030263510220.00%2135625.430111737000031
Alexander Radulov (Nas)X146410-22081752124211.54%031122.194041332000120
Evander Kane (Van)X14641026024296813438.82%031622.571121032000454
Alex Killorn (Tam)X146410-140183335133117.14%429120.803251241000141
Adam Lowry (Det)X146410-110035273931615.38%520414.5400000101225
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X14551012063640113012.50%227419.5520283500001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X144610810021232742114.81%020414.5500000000026
Boone Jenner (Dal)X144610-30032304315409.30%221915.65156103600004
Mark Giordano (Pit)X14461089582331171712.90%2535325.212021333000040
Tyler Seguin (R) (Mon)X144610640201731112812.90%124917.76011533000018
Brendan Gallagher (Phi)X14461026019155314437.55%124317.351231037000010
Bo Horvat (Bos)X144610-510030415125507.84%331122.231231135000020
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X144610840181024102116.67%127619.7421375100000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X14461032026162131719.05%3528220.162241036000041
Kyle Connor (Flo)X144610-2000266019416.67%127419.591341540000017
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X1437100801219449256.82%425218.0102274000000
Jonathan Toews (San)X14371022015366619554.55%430621.85112535000143
Nick Foligno (Wpg)X1437105181033234216327.14%526618.98033942000022
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X143710600717477366.38%227719.75022735000019
Brock Nelson (Nas)X143710-4401238469366.52%227519.63235936000011
Noel Acciari (Phi)X14371011752225356218.57%423817.03112113800000
Connor Clifton (Det)X142810710037141371415.38%2029621.12202634011026
Josh Bailey (Tam)X1428100001143213206.25%626318.81033336000012
Radek Faksa (Clb)X142810-11151226284227.14%423216.6014553500000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1428101208395115313.92%127619.74134540000226
Reilly Smith (Det)X141910-30010123813222.63%621015.0315653400000
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X1472988022143561620.00%521115.0500000000135
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X14639580261652103211.54%129421.003031542000046
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X145495404175820358.62%131122.241121133000148
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X14549820171735162614.29%226018.54112734000317
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X145497175462941123412.20%523516.7610116000130
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X145491205285083610.00%031522.510221138000049
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X14549-6209153392615.15%223216.6012363200000
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X14549240231031112616.13%325117.9310163300000
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X14459-520182239122810.26%021815.59224103400003
Anders Lee (Nas)X14459-223531144913348.16%024417.4311293500005
Brad Richardson (Dal)X1445910004312872414.29%117012.160000000000
Steven Stamkos (Van)X14459-2401320639316.35%028720.49112932000124
Mark Stone (Tam)X144590007325115317.84%434024.311121040000041
Blake Coleman (Tam)X1445908024185411367.41%626919.18011936000018
Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X1445966030246313406.35%228320.18011933101321
Jakub Vrana (Phi)X144593004114910278.16%022616.13112730000014
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X1445984012162981413.79%2135625.431121333000136
Ryan Suter (Buf)X143694201315202715.00%1230321.622021136000052
David Perron (Van)X1436910010204913286.12%125918.53011730000124
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X14369-520220438306.98%226418.82033540000232
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X143691100121026112711.54%2229921.341231142000026
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X14369-32010284316336.98%427219.42134631000319
Tom Wilson (Phi)X14369236105583511188.57%128320.21123738000026
Phillip Danault (LA )X14369-2201546359318.57%627719.81022325000018
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X1427951752391471014.29%1729420.982241140000019
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X14279-1400132411288.33%124017.1204443500001
Vladislav Gavrikov (Clb)X142797602291331015.38%2127419.58101735000041
Bryan Rust (Van)X1427944019143710425.41%223616.8310152900000
Sean Monahan (Tam)X142790401314279237.41%025418.1504474100006
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X1418941954424176225.88%2729721.241341041000037
Matt Grzelcyk (Ott)X14189820413246114.17%1428420.281121536000031
Nick Suzuki (Was)X14628-620213440122515.00%331022.14112442000021
Ryan Hartman (St.)X1462846011183141019.35%325418.1800043500000
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X14628-115526193973415.38%325718.35303835000126
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X14538-140161935132014.29%131422.41011534000171
William Nylander (Ari)X14538-6409929102217.24%124817.6942683400004
Brian Boyle (NJ )X14448123533263812210.53%326218.73011338000022
William Karlsson (NYI)X144483201242881414.29%316811.9700000000118
Jared McCann (Mon)X1444870012113992110.26%323716.95213123300003
Lucas Raymond (R) (Wpg)X144483002153952910.26%117212.300000100000
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1435832014354315386.98%126318.78011535000016
Connor Murphy (Ott)X1435842204218376178.11%2835525.381121447000028
Alec Martinez (NYR)X14358-21006192081315.00%2029621.11112940000035
Esa Lindell (Phi)X14358210026102641411.54%2128720.501011435000032
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X14358-1408305016556.00%325618.26101925000017
Zach Werenski (Chi)X14358-10005163311159.09%2928320.241231531000028
Mathew Dumba (Car)X14358-8803717349258.82%2735925.652352353000038
Samuel Girard (NYR)X122682000764633.33%617214.3300002000012
Zdeno Chara (Van)X14268127535132012410.00%2732723.33112630000036
Duncan Keith (Tam)X14268-1001115287117.14%2635325.231231341000034
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X14268-91402116398225.13%3133123.621342951000033
Martin Necas (Pit)X142685006162082010.00%015911.38123523000016
Artemi Panarin (Bos)X14268-2006226317373.17%128120.0902293400002
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X14268-80039215412303.70%230922.050111137000140
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1426802010353511315.71%228420.29101740011344
Luke Glendening (Mon)X14268340617356225.71%325017.8912382900000
Matthew Nieto (Col)X14268720515366285.56%117812.700000000006
Garnet Hathaway (Min)X14268332040151781911.76%323216.5900000000028
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X142680403017348345.88%226318.7911253500000
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X14178-510047174616392.17%529521.050221146000151
Austin Watson (Flo)X14178-11003317348222.94%526118.65022104000003
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X1417831203419167246.25%1028620.44101926000025
Roope Hintz (Pit)X140884135915339200.00%121215.1201103400007
Jeff Carter (Car)X14527-8195241848151910.42%130421.701011750000114
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X14527-400123238124013.16%227019.27101239000023
Brayden Point (Mon)X14437-1006275117317.84%122816.2700000000119
Derick Brassard (Tam)X1443702019263652111.11%225017.8910153600001
John Tavares (Bos)X14437-120163739172910.26%428220.1400043100002
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X14437-3406224210229.52%225918.49213123500000
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X14437-3209175711387.02%324617.553251136000133
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X14437-820529539527.55%130721.952131137000140
Josh Anderson (Tor)X14437-121542122572516.00%123116.5311233400000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X144373141017132261118.18%414510.380000000000
Zach Parise (Dal)X14347-1005265519355.45%125217.990111240000036
Claude Giroux (NJ )X14347-8204625717375.26%234424.580111144000251
Victor Olofsson (Buf)X143473001122251213.64%114910.640000100000
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X14347-40012154915486.12%124617.58202204500000
Paul Byron (Van)X1434700025212331113.04%221915.6102242800000
Taylor Hall (Edm)X14347-3208202381613.04%227619.72022628000051
Nick Cousins (LA )X14347-52010302981610.34%224817.7300021000004
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X14347-26010264912326.12%525718.38112144000001
Mathew Barzal (Nas)X14347-420162428112710.71%125117.93022331000010
Tyler Johnson (NJ )X142573401122348235.88%124217.3010174000003
Damon Severson (NJ )X14257-212023212112159.52%2332323.101011146000042
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X14257300417228219.09%014910.650000100001
Sam Bennett (Buf)X14257-52404325245118.33%222716.2211253800000
Patrick Kane (Car)X14167-8008345220351.92%430521.75011647000016
Devon Toews (Van)X14167-2601520146147.14%2234524.67011432000045
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X14167-3601020251174.00%022716.2102232800000
John Klingberg (Ott)X1416730081415996.67%1629821.310331347000040
Shea Theodore (Ana)X141670602984712.50%1022516.07123536000038
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X14167-110032264526522.22%130821.98011634000166
Jason Spezza (Dal)X140770207222512160.00%121115.1002283900001
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X14077-21402517198150.00%3031422.460441032000132
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Min)X140772409129670.00%2228520.33000843011035
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X1451676016132771518.52%229521.04202641000022
Trevor Lewis (Van)X1442610020191661425.00%114810.590000100001
Jordan Martinook (Phi)X144265608121351930.77%01178.390000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X14426-18035164062310.00%020714.80000114000000
Ryan Dzingel (Tam)X14426-3801283051113.33%018112.960000000001
Christian Dvorak (Was)X14426-640112329122513.79%020514.632131138000119
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X14426-42017465915316.78%331022.131121139011250
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X14426-20091838112410.53%221115.0511273000000
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X14426600413418249.76%126919.2211272800000
Jack Roslovic (NJ )X1442612031137121310.81%124217.3100054000000
Nico Hischier (San)X14336-4002396211524.84%525818.45022926000042
Cam Fowler (Edm)X14336-11601710143921.43%1828620.46202935000038
Jay Beagle (Wpg)X143363804272691311.54%417112.200000000000
Nick Leddy (Ari)X143360601116158820.00%1730321.622131037000033
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X1433601756142892110.71%114210.160000100000
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X1433605521181971515.79%214710.470000000001
Dylan DeMelo (Bos)X14336960301183637.50%1726619.01112110000032
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X143362203312631311.54%116711.9000000000116
Zach Hyman (Was)X14336-86038204317306.98%531422.4210114000034
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X14336-3403272682511.54%317912.7712353600000
Sam Gagner (Car)X14246-1220634389295.26%425818.43112947000112
Erik Cernak (Clb)X142465315389164812.50%1930621.88000543000037
Kris Russell (TOT)X14246-6601913941022.22%3930621.89011430000042
Shea Weber (Was)X14246-6802411235228.70%1731122.19112840011029
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X142460602911487374.17%125818.40000114000001
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X14246-11200411520102010.00%2529120.78112431000120
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X14246-32804921297236.90%1634424.551121537000047
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X1424631204412196710.53%2028520.381121036000025
Jack Hughes (Flo)X14246-500025286207.14%220614.680111200000
Michal Kempny (Ari)X14156-6802316244134.17%2129220.85112933000029
Jamie Benn (LA )X14156-64022463811342.63%134624.73022329000031
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X14156-1001330269203.85%027719.79022334000033
John Carlson (Col)X1415611002521219114.76%2234224.45022939000033
Carl Hagelin (Tam)X14156-200421307233.33%318713.360000000004
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X14156-760934484342.08%028020.0100054200000
J.T. Miller (Van)X14156215527323215283.13%331322.33000232000152
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X14156-140186198185.26%2626919.20123938000031
Matt Benning (Bos)X14156320191914797.14%1925117.9300021011023
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X14156-6401714174105.88%1025518.23033134100000
Alexander Edler (Cal)X14066327535212013250.00%2733924.24033950000023
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X1406651202910175100.00%1828120.07022727000029
Derek Grant (Was)X1406601158233211330.00%221515.3600004000136
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X1406682012107080.00%1219614.0100000000014
Ian Cole (Dal)X14066340419138140.00%2030121.52011634000232
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X140669100191022280.00%1231722.620221239000036
Justin Holl (Buf)X14066416028882150.00%2229420.99011436000045
Nikolai Knyzhov (San)X1406661003775480.00%919313.800000100001
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X14415-19516164712368.51%423616.8301192500000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X14415-14012144811288.33%223616.8200033900000
Joe Thornton (Tam)X14325-2557111361323.08%118413.170000000004
Alex Chiasson (LA )X14325-22011819102715.79%423016.3911232800008
Matt Duchene (San)X143252401515328219.38%028220.13011235000020
Nick Bonino (NYR)X14325-640622336159.09%314610.430001300000
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X143252200930142210.00%018012.890000000000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X14325025534103211209.38%517312.370000000000
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X14325-7140399156820.00%2328019.98123733000024
Tanner Pearson (LA )X14325-2802223409437.50%327219.43202525000113
Nic Dowd (Pit)X1432522016191751017.65%11208.5700000000014
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X14325-540210314269.68%022816.2911263900000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X143251203101951515.79%114610.440000200000
Denis Gurianov (Det)X14325-20087222613.64%017912.790000100000
Adam Henrique (Ana)X14235-5601231284247.14%321515.3700000000110
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X14235-3001116274237.41%2331322.341011937000060
Clayton Keller (Tor)X14235-4409143312246.06%031122.22011238101548
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X14235380251276628.57%1719513.910001100001
Drake Batherson (Flo)X142352801411316186.45%223917.04000124800000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X1423512952551831311.11%515110.760000100008
Kyle Palmieri (Was)X14235-600101417121711.76%119013.5712373700002
Taylor Raddysh (San)X142350751221921010.53%115410.980000100000
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X14235-7602629338306.06%428020.03000636000017
Brad Hunt (Clb)X14235012017281525.00%161127.980000100003
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X14235-5201216314256.45%024117.2311273400000
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X14235-21953091841011.11%2528820.55112940000131
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X14235-2604152311208.70%1627019.280111042000013
Derek Forbort (NYI)X1423534012131351915.38%1629020.71000426000029
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X142351601410208910.00%1126719.072241340000128
Mats Zuccarello (Phi)X1423510068277227.41%118313.0900007000010
Victor Mete (Det)X141453004918895.56%1730021.46022832000024
Tomas Nosek (Min)X14145-4401122315193.23%325618.290221145101110
Peyton Krebs (R) (Det)X14145-400017256134.00%218513.180001100002
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X1414524014812568.33%1727819.8400025000037
Janne Kuokkanen (Mon)X14145100420234214.35%522115.7800000000011
Sam Steel (Det)X14145-20019252611263.85%321115.0501183000000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X14145-11801017127188.33%2235125.10123639000039
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X14145-300514318233.23%128220.12022833000229
Brenden Dillon (St.)X14145523536873614.29%1327719.79101532000025
Brandon Sutter (Ana)X14145100216185135.56%815411.0300000000014
Eric Robinson (Phi)X141454405314487.14%01258.920001000005
Michael Stone (TOT)X1414570018240125.00%1219413.8800000000013
Tyson Barrie (Min)X14145-1160241820855.00%730121.50123155100003
Pius Suter (R) (Min)X14145-200224258224.00%121615.42033547000024
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X14145-66017221610156.25%1635125.04011940000032
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X14145-58020303614272.78%125918.51000434000116
Colton Parayko (Phi)X141452602112169116.25%2328820.591121035000134
Mike Reilly (Edm)X14145-1135411615496.67%1828220.14011727000033
Jake Evans (Min)X14145-1002420226124.55%518212.9701194500000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X7055500101513270.00%816022.91033619000020
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X14055-340111010130.00%1519513.950000000009
Tyler Myers (Phi)X140552221035162411180.00%2833023.58033940000038
Antoine Roussel (LA )X14055-68027163712180.00%321815.590000300001
Jeremy Lauzon (Cal)X1405576029712350.00%420214.390001700001
Torey Krug (Van)X14055-4608149240.00%1830221.57000530000038
Chris Tanev (St.)X14055400317178120.00%1628820.57033833000033
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X1405501002513254100.00%1834124.340331239000032
Scott Mayfield (Col)X14055102003120137130.00%1831122.23000332000026
T.J. Brodie (Mon)X14055-2401278150.00%2219614.020001100000
Martin Frk (TOT)X14404000105172823.53%11309.320000000000
Zach Sanford (Min)X14314-4401713397237.69%423316.6100005000229
Nico Sturm (Phi)X14314240161719101515.79%015411.020000000002
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X14314-540923317239.68%724317.3511293400000
Ryan Carpenter (San)X14314-5402617329179.38%623016.4020273100000
Artyom Zub (Det)X14314-312042112151114.29%2228820.571011129000023
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X14224-54013162072510.00%217112.2500000000011
Jake Bean (San)X14224640102113218.18%1021115.0500000000018
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X1422410097142414.29%01067.550000000000
Matt Roy (St.)X1422420088102320.00%1620814.8800001000015
Colton Sceviour (LA )X14224-20010161851411.11%123817.0001111800001
Marco Scandella (NJ )X14224-3802712284177.14%2827619.740001841000036
Cody Eakin (Ott)X142240005232812197.14%516111.5000000000113
Joel Kellman (Ott)X14224-3409111761111.76%01067.570000000000
Kevin Hayes (LA )X14224-74010284920474.08%433924.19112529000032
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X14224-160815268217.69%315110.790000000000
Gemel Smith (Car)X14224-2201271441314.29%115210.8911233900000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X14224-11201922398365.13%325918.52213648000013
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X14224000712197710.53%11087.690000000000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X14224-314051102710137.41%2428920.661011030000029
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X14134280218133117.69%11329.430000100004
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X14134-3202215308123.33%1733724.051121246000146
Quinn Hughes (San)X14134-300681071110.00%1329621.12101730000033
Kirby Dach (San)X14134-200033276183.70%316811.9700000000021
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X14134-1605351720.00%1416211.580000100007
Carson Soucy (Tor)X14134-115518960416.67%1519614.020000200007
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X14134-332103314256184.00%2533023.600111234000028
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X141348120341114887.14%1828220.11022836000028
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X14134-5401413153126.67%021014.980110100003
David Kampf (Nas)X14134300018951111.11%2946.6900001000014
Riley Nash (Dal)X14134020423328133.13%417412.410000000000
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X1413411402312194115.26%1730721.931231444000041
Mark Borowiecki (Buf)X14134-1160421273414.29%1318112.910000100000
Ryan Ellis (Tor)X14134-260111524494.17%1628120.04000729000028
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X14134300311204105.00%11228.710000000002
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X14134-11802014212104.76%2129821.311011335000132
Rickard Rakell (Was)X14134-8801714328253.13%127119.3901153600000
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X141340401321279273.70%420814.8600000011128
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X1413411151519229174.55%31228.7000000000012
Adam Erne (Ott)X1413486031133112253.23%323616.8400033800000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X14134260146144137.14%1997.0700000000024
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X14134-72036204205.00%121915.620000000008
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X14134020416180115.56%2028920.64011416000033
Nick Paul (St.)X141344751910226194.55%123516.7800033200000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X14134-36079113139.09%2421615.3900010000012
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X80442007811130.00%1658.130000000011
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X1404452554078270.00%2225518.2200000000024
Adam Larsson (Tam)X14044-3115331516480.00%2630221.560111040000033
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X14044-320024136760.00%1422916.3300028000018
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X14044-918104623216210.00%2134424.57022939011036
Sean Walker (NYI)X14044-1401667450.00%1119113.620000100000
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X1404432010722790.00%115310.960000000009
Nick Jensen (TOT)X15044-3202314174130.00%1328218.77011632000028
Max Domi (Car)X14303-111352312319219.68%121615.430003900008
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X143036406112021315.00%014110.090000000000
Phil Kessel (NJ )X14303-22058339209.09%226618.99000745000024
Joel Farabee (Pit)X143036601918316199.68%319513.9400051800003
Richard Panik (Buf)X1430338010674742.86%014410.260000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX14213-1275485141714.29%817712.6201162100002
Morgan Barron (R) (Edm)X1421316012161621212.50%01299.210000000005
David Savard (Mon)X14213023533141951210.53%2528620.43101829000020
John Moore (Nas)X142134408451140.00%11017.190000000003
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X14213-5601714235238.70%222215.8400000000117
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X142132201321226239.09%21188.450000200000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X14213100825239198.70%018613.270000200000
Brock McGinn (Van)X14213-420751851811.11%114010.020000000000
Daniel Sprong (Det)X14213-20092216159.52%220914.9301123000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X1421334077183611.11%01077.620000000000
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X1421324028111211516.67%316011.4000000000010
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X10123-210017673214.29%1013213.190000100000
Jesper Boqvist (NYR)X1112320036174125.88%2918.260000200002
Brady Keeper (Car)X11123-3202172014.29%1736.68123724000010
Dylan McLaughlin (Flo)X1312362031040325.00%0775.920000000005
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X13123-180102731014.29%1019815.20011021000014
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X14123423522252220.00%914410.260000100009
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X14123-460101112388.33%11198.480000100002
Josh Mahura (Ott)X14123010021731233.33%519914.2200001000014
Keith Yandle (Tam)X141233401314133107.69%628820.55101535000027
Anton Stralman (Edm)X14123-140141014077.14%1628720.51112527000035
Ethan Bear (Car)X14123-9160179269143.85%1528420.27101923000132
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X14123080361014387.14%2228220.11101618000028
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X141234206171051010.00%01198.530000000007
Kyle Turris (Car)X14123220318111079.09%11399.9600000000135
Justin Braun (LA )X14123-62010101510136.67%2130421.71000531000128
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X141237409983412.50%1820014.3100002000019
Jason Robertson (NYR)X14123-560117116239.09%315611.1100000000011
Brandon Saad (Dal)X14123-10057207195.00%117812.700000200000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X141231140267122128.33%1218413.160002200001
Carter Rowney (Chi)X141232601826272143.70%114710.530000100000
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X14123-10029125138.33%016711.9400000000013
Colton Sissons (Nas)X14123-8601820368212.78%419914.1900001000023
Jake McCabe (Was)X1412330013553320.00%1417512.5100000000035
Robert Hagg (Col)X1412366022342225.00%1217912.760000000003
Troy Stecher (Buf)X14123-1002791211.11%1819513.9600001000017
Jacob de La Rose (San)X14123-140169258174.00%117012.130110600000
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X14123-5205616586.25%11168.300000000000
Travis Boyd (Tor)X14123-3405413557.69%11188.440000000000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X14123-22026143117.14%11158.190000000000
Tim Stutzle (R) (Bos)X14123-5601793014213.33%122115.800000400003
Justin Schultz (NJ )X1403306079106100.00%1025017.84011325000026
Radim Simek (Edm)X14033115520710370.00%1520214.4100001000014
Connor Carrick (Min)X14033-31003211155140.00%2525518.1800001000135
Olli Maatta (Flo)X14033060452030.00%121148.150000000000
Marc Staal (Nas)X14033-5401515142100.00%1626318.78011920000033
Mason Appleton (St.)X14033-30079114100.00%21248.890000000018
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X1403336081014580.00%2323016.39000321000018
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Clb)X1403354041316680.00%3931222.31000843000048
Milan Lucic (Buf)X14033340109152220.00%01238.8000000000010
Brandon Pirri (Ott)X14033-34086183180.00%01067.570000000000
Nick Holden (Wpg)X140339201648310.00%1418012.880000100006
Artturi Lehkonen (NJ )X14033395982011210.00%220814.8900000000015
Craig Smith (Edm)X14033-12058165130.00%116511.7500000000016
Chad Ruhwedel (Bos)X14033-1202295350.00%1522416.0100000011023
Jamie Oleksiak (LA )X14033-680261486110.00%2029921.37011231000024
Jordan Oesterle (Det)X14033-2404812670.00%1424017.140004300002
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X14033-1602473510230.00%023616.8901142500000
Michael Anderson (Pit)X140338601186260.00%1219413.840000400001
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X14033-16023163211320.00%023817.0100074000001
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X14033-41952113240.00%916111.4800000000019
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X1403322019113411210.00%026218.7300023500000
Sonny Milano (Car)X14033100503050.00%0543.880110300000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X14033-1201444340.00%420114.3300000000011
Conor Garland (Bos)X14033-62014253310370.00%125117.9200042400000
Neal Pionk (San)X14033-81602317142150.00%1234524.67000637000030
Nicolas Hague (Cal)X140338801544110.00%320014.2500000000011
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X14202-10064112218.18%0997.060000000002
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X14202-92751619398325.13%121115.0600031200001
Scott Laughton (Edm)X14202-12017241581713.33%315110.780000200000
Victor Rask (Chi)X14202200661481014.29%115611.170000000009
Jesper Fast (St.)X14202-1201118852425.00%015410.970000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X14202-8602981141118.18%01188.450000000000
Drake Caggiula (Phi)X1420240012682325.00%2916.470000000000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X31121002061116.67%0258.230000000000
Anders Bjork (Edm)X14112-140512206185.00%216011.440000200004
Andrew Ladd (Ott)X14112-3759411099.09%21138.040000000007
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X14112-61004217277153.70%3035525.340001940000033
Nate Schmidt (LA )X14112-320412187115.56%2027219.39101925000030
Corey Perry (Mon)X1411201202812202155.00%220114.370000000000
Warren Foegele (NYI)X14112-1121081012288.33%41238.770000100005
Brett Connolly (Ott)X1411202091118065.56%114810.570000000000
Michael Raffl (NJ )X141120601614267173.85%118213.010000000002
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X14112013530911259.09%1720214.420000200006
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X1411276016711659.09%1318313.040000000001
Conor Sheary (Ana)X14112-90039192195.26%016912.070000000001
Gustav Olofsson (Ott)X1411202044121100.00%5775.480000000004
Josh Manson (Flo)X141122140331110101710.00%1930221.55101550000030
Colin Miller (LA )X14112-12015463416.67%1116211.580000000006
Oliver Wahlstrom (Edm)X14112140178243114.17%01188.410000000000
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X14112-480229153106.67%1925718.34000419000230
Riley Barber (TOT)X141121208464716.67%0553.940000000000
Ondrej Kase (Tor)X14112-30007155126.67%015611.1200000000012
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X14112-314032593611.11%014810.550000200000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X1411298027614887.14%020014.3100000000031
Kiefer Sherwood (Tam)X10022100101000.00%080.840000100004
Brendan Guhle (NJ )X10022-11001621100.00%1757.510000000000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X10022020551230.00%614714.6600001000010
Jarred Tinordi (Tor)X120221202077070.00%917214.3300000000012
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X13022-2001130020.00%9866.650000000006
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X14022220813173120.00%015310.960000100005
Philippe Myers (Edm)X1402211551725220.00%819714.100000200001
Derek Stepan (Buf)X140223401417197150.00%415911.370000000007
Patrick Marleau (Clb)X14022-120211166100.00%21208.590000100006
Rudolfs Balcers (Pit)X140221405462150.00%01057.510000100000
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X14022-4009106060.00%21218.640000000000
Jake Walman (Mon)X140220402006140.00%1322015.6800000000017
Erik Johnson (Was)X14022-380311510340.00%1721415.280000000006
Cooper Marody (Tor)X14022-3401316910110.00%11198.470000000000
Justin Faulk (San)X14022-81203824259150.00%3235025.030111338000033
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X14022-2803324220.00%920814.890000200002
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X140221001972160.00%21188.420000000000
Cody Ceci (Clb)X140227100184195120.00%1427219.43011835000040
Ryan Murray (Van)X140221801596040.00%1320314.520000100002
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X14022-800834295210.00%119714.0401141300009
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X14022-31202419219120.00%214610.4100001000030
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X14022-120515233180.00%220514.620000400001
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X14022-41151248380.00%41128.030000000000
Devin Shore (Min)X14022-600222219090.00%31409.9800000000017
Noah Hanifin (Car)X14022-10402579390.00%2029220.85022744000021
Brady Skjei (Mon)X14022020911187170.00%2128920.63000429000028
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X1402220013965110.00%01188.420000100000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X14022-11752657160.00%927619.75000132000028
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X1402220057111100.00%215010.710000000000
Niko Mikkola (Nas)X14022440430130.00%9966.840000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (San)X14022-20001210480.00%01057.480000000008
Colin White (TOT)X15022-8202013326200.00%025316.8401153300007
Oskar Steen (R) (NJ )X110112002111100.00%087.950000000000
James Neal (Ari)X10101-22030125128.33%011311.290000100000
Tim Schaller (TOT)X101012001796611.11%1828.230000000000
Erik Gustafsson (NYI)X1410106010220250.00%4835.920000100004
Michael Amadio (Cal)X1410110000112100.00%0110.780000300002
Matt Martin (Bos)X1410120021101100.00%0292.0400001000011
Mason Marchment (Buf)X141013204741225.00%11188.450000000006
Brian Lashoff (Min)X14101313538360116.67%1423917.0800000000031
Zack Kassian (LA )X14101-32010271214.29%01017.190000000000
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X1410106031893911.11%2328720.47000322000036
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X1410128013441325.00%414210.170001200000
Jeff Skinner (Min)X14101-6004694711.11%0926.540000000000
Jordie Benn (Ott)X1410114011695811.11%1318513.200000100000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X14101-99525630133.33%914510.390000200000
William Lagesson (Cal)X141012002220050.00%3694.940000100005
Jason Zucker (Tam)X141011809281212.50%0886.270000000000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X14101-22610720144197.14%21198.4800000000010
Joel Armia (St.)X14101-40013715346.67%11168.250000000000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X1410142011130133.33%9775.480000000004
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X14101-200311251214.00%114410.260000000000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X14101-12014351520.00%914810.600000000000
Derek Ryan (Ari)X14101-30051694511.11%01168.270000000000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X14101100412112139.09%3715.100000000006
Zack MacEwen (St.)X1410110000101100.00%040.280000200000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X1410112076911811.11%11047.450000000000
Adam Raska (Van)X3011100310000.00%1237.730000000000
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X4011-100258350.00%04411.080000000000
Antti Suomela (Ari)X10011100101000.00%0111.050000200012
Dmitrij Jaskin (Ari)X10011-2002112150.00%0858.510000100000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X11011-3404712260.00%0888.030000000000
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X11011000322230.00%9837.580000000001
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X14011-4401477170.00%426318.8001133400005
Trevor Moore (NJ )X14011-50036167180.00%41178.380001100007
Ryan Donato (Col)X14011120328260.00%1886.3000000000018
Alex Biega (Car)X14011-1100778350.00%918813.3900011000025
Blake Comeau (Det)X14011-1802018153110.00%220614.6900001000025
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X14011100000000.00%170.510000100001
Kevin Roy (Chi)X14011-820479660.00%31208.590000000000
Loui Eriksson (Col)X14011100241030.00%0725.160000000006
Max Comtois (Ott)X14011040184219160.00%015010.740000100000
Jack Johnson (LA )X14011-11002468140.00%1018613.270110500004
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X14011220167154140.00%120214.440000000003
Yakov Trenin (Was)X14011-1602086230.00%118513.200000100005
Matt Moulson (Clb)X14011-17559104150.00%01077.660000000000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X14011100101010.00%0171.200000100004
Luke Schenn (Chi)X14011-1024104941120.00%927019.29011030000019
Radko Gudas (St.)X14011-11403216360.00%1319714.050001100001
Chris Wagner (Pit)X14011100020120.00%0211.5000000000015
Brendan Gaunce (Nas)X14011100316420.00%1594.2300002000111
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X14011-540945020.00%51007.170000000002
Adam Pelech (Flo)X14011-120667160.00%1215110.790000000003
Nick Ritchie (Was)X14011-4100163101100.00%118112.9600044000000
Ben Harpur (Det)X14011-1020656440.00%1527019.3200002000025
Patrik Laine (NYR)X14011-6401510172130.00%014610.420000000002
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X14011-31351515124120.00%21399.920000000000
Nick Seeler (Bos)X14011-240803120.00%4946.7200012100003
Will Butcher (NJ )X14011000242520.00%616011.4000000000011
Robert Thomas (Mon)X14011-2004610130.00%1866.170000000000
Blake Lizotte (Det)X14011-20033120970.00%020914.9400000000027
Ty Dellandrea (R) (San)X14011-2802312105170.00%01218.640000000000
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X14011-1401772210.00%71128.000000000000
Vladimir Tkachev (Wpg)X14011100022220.00%0191.340001200000
Nils Hoglander (R) (NJ )X1000100032010.00%088.330000000000
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJ )X1000-100022000.00%088.120000000000
Jakub Zboril (Tam)X1000020000000.00%387.770000000000
Austin Wagner (Flo)X1000220000000.00%054.550000100000
P.K. Subban (Tor)X2000020712000.00%44422.080001600009
Evgeny Svechnikov (NJ )X2000-100301110.00%0188.860000000000
Logan O'Connor (NJ )X3000-200113520.00%0299.660001100000
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X3000-120405000.00%0216.870000000000
Zach Whitecloud (Ari)X4000300413110.00%36015.100000000004
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X4000100210000.00%0287.120000000002
Tanner Jeannot (Ari)X4000-100132160.00%14411.040000000000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X4000020254010.00%0338.150000000000
Braden Schneider (R) (NJ )X4000-200519150.00%47919.85000515000013
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X6000-220251110.00%2447.340000000001
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Darcy (Min)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Terry (Pit)X7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Rhett Gardner (Wpg)X7000-100650010.00%0344.830000000000
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Tam)X9000000001000.00%091.010000100000
Kevin Hancock ()X10000000000010.00%0121.160000400000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Ari)X10000-200620010.00%3585.830000000003
Tim Soderlund ()X10000-500202010.00%0464.570000000000
Filip Zadina (Van)X11000-100002010.00%0161.430000100006
Josh Brown (NJ )X11000-11601147050.00%512211.080000000001
Quinton Byfield (R) (Van)X11000-3000935110.00%2888.030000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (NYR)X11000000001010.00%020.170001200000
Joel Hanley (Buf)X12000000101120.00%4605.030000000003
Michael Chaput (Buf)X12000000001000.00%030.240001100000
Jakub Galvas (R) (Flo)X13000000110000.00%4110.8800000000011
Boo Nieves (Ott)X14000000002000.00%060.410000100002
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X14000000112010.00%0312.210000100001
Sean Kuraly (St.)X14000-120187142120.00%315411.010000000001
Andy Greene (Nas)X14000-920368120.00%815911.3800002000013
John Marino (Clb)X14000-440966230.00%1115511.060000200002
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X14000-520610165150.00%11238.760000000003
Tanner MacMaster ()X14000-100000000.00%070.520000100000
Darren Helm (Ari)X14000-3201511164120.00%31349.5600000000014
Kyle Clifford (Van)X14000100123230.00%0261.890000100000
Pat Maroon (Bos)X14000100500100.00%0362.550000000000
Ben Hutton (Was)X14000-500555340.00%101329.4000000000033
Matteson Iacopelli (Chi)X14000-8000117370.00%01188.450000000000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X14000000100010.00%060.400000200000
Joel Kiviranta (Tam)X14000140843060.00%0886.260000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)XX14000-1201233140.00%4805.680000000006
Jonathan Drouin (Car)X14000-20008151170.00%11309.2500000000016
Brett Kulak (LA )X14000-420514050.00%81178.340000000000
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X14000-3235935230.00%2463.320000000000
Mike Matheson (LA )X14000-520993520.00%91279.090000000003
Travis Dermott (Tam)X1400001201730200.00%31178.390000000004
Joey Anderson (Mon)X14000-100111030.00%0231.620000400000
Ross Colton (San)X14000000001000.00%020.130001200000
Moritz Seider (Clb)X14000020142100.00%81057.530000000000
Jack Quinn (R) (Edm)X14000000001000.00%030.250001300000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1059.79%38300001.33000001300303
Connor McDavid (Ott)X2354.33%47300001.25000000710132
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1259.48%49600001.23020000021130
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X5155.68%43100001.02010001200142
Max Pacioretty (Min)X2139.13%2300011.38000002200311
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X0145.19%38500001.13000001100021
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X0061.29%15500001.34000001800122
Brad Marchand (NYI)X2034.04%9400011.10000000310300
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X1021.05%3800000.94010000210321
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1058.97%3900101.13120000130212
Sean Couturier (Cal)X1058.44%30800001.22010001100200
Jack Eichel (Clb)X1057.43%35000001.06030001200012
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X1060.70%45800001.04010001200121
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0152.78%3600001.09000000041203
Cale Makar (Col)X010.00%000001.00000000000010
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X3055.41%45300000.96120000011231
Alex Iafallo (St.)X2130.77%5200001.16000001200202
Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X0040.74%2700000.96000000620110
Erik Karlsson (Edm)X000.00%000000.83000000530210
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1050.00%1800001.15010000021111
Elias Lindholm (Col)X2054.73%44400000.91010000011221
David Pastrnak (Col)X1038.89%1800001.06110000011111
Connor Brown (Clb)X1230.95%4200000.97030000310012
Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X1159.72%43200000.84000000022130
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X2051.97%35600001.19000000130302
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X1127.59%2900001.16000000044220
Yanni Gourde (Det)X1056.16%27600001.28000000011200
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X2066.67%2700000.96010000710210
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.79000000011101
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X0129.03%3100000.98010002200110
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X1036.63%41500000.80130000095120
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X200.00%000000.91000000430102
Adam Fox (Cal)X010.00%000000.96000000000021
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X2052.13%44500000.86000000011200
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1140.00%3000000.90010001100101
Jordan Staal (Mon)X1064.13%32900000.88130000140120
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X2038.89%1800001.09000002400012
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X1135.71%1400001.02000001100102
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X100.00%000000.93000001100010
Lars Eller (St.)X2058.98%29500001.01000000041121
Erik Haula (Edm)X0054.57%33900000.99110000180010
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.740000002130010
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2156.64%45200100.77010000000130
Logan Couture (Ana)X1079.17%2400110.73120000280200
Brent Burns (Was)XX0027.59%2900000.65020000120002
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X1128.48%16500000.73230000022101
Blake Wheeler (Ott)X1039.02%4100000.82000001500111
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X0055.74%47000000.81000001100032
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X110.00%000000.73001010210030
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X0052.39%35500000.86230000140011
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X110.00%000000.83000000320010
Andrew Copp (Bos)X1048.00%27500000.90000000270101
Seth Jones (Phi)X000.00%000000.73000000062001
Roman Josi (Nas)X100.00%000000.74000000022011
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.81000000000010
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X0049.16%29900000.891200000131000
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X0059.45%43400000.68020002200111
Mitch Marner (Bos)X0136.96%4600000.65000000011110
Alex Tuch (Edm)X2138.89%1800010.88010002200110
J.T. Compher (Cal)X1052.17%2300000.92000001100111
Brock Boeser (Col)X1053.85%1300000.84010000011020
Travis Konecny (Mon)X2012.50%1600000.93000000000001
Chris Kreider (St.)X0038.89%1800000.76001000150011
Victor Hedman (Ana)X000.00%000000.65000001300010
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X200.00%000000.62000000041101
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0044.74%3800000.76010001100010
Tyler Motte (Cal)X0040.00%1500000.92000000130011
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X010.00%000000.63000100150100
Jon Merrill (Flo)X010.00%000000.720000002100100
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.600000000102102
Jeff Petry (Ari)X000.00%000000.620000000141000
Alexander Radulov (Nas)X1126.87%6700000.64000001100101
Evander Kane (Van)X0132.76%11600000.63010000210211
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1041.67%2400100.69000000730001
Adam Lowry (Det)X0154.48%27900000.98000000022101
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X1161.52%33000000.73010000021001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X1050.44%22800000.98010000000101
Boone Jenner (Dal)X0056.85%29200000.91000000140100
Mark Giordano (Pit)X110.00%000000.57000010061021
Tyler Seguin (R) (Mon)X0163.16%1900000.800000000105111
Brendan Gallagher (Phi)X0150.00%3400000.82000000011200
Bo Horvat (Bos)X1056.82%39600000.64000000011110
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1027.27%2200000.72000000120001
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.71000000077201
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0040.63%3200000.73110000022000
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X0078.57%1400000.79000000022011
Jonathan Toews (San)X1158.39%42300000.65110001200000
Nick Foligno (Wpg)X1036.96%4600000.75001010022010
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X1032.00%2500000.72000000140100
Brock Nelson (Nas)X1152.29%32700000.73000001100001
Noel Acciari (Phi)X1051.41%31900000.84000100033000
Connor Clifton (Det)X010.00%000000.68000002200210
Josh Bailey (Tam)X0120.59%3400000.76000000022001
Radek Faksa (Clb)X0057.24%29700000.860010000102000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X0154.57%32800000.72000000000001
Reilly Smith (Det)X008.33%1200000.95110000390000
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X1131.25%1600000.85000000043102
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X1045.45%2200000.61000000022110
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X0021.01%11900100.58120001100011
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X0057.87%17800110.69000000011200
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X0040.00%2500100.77001000022120
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X3128.85%10400000.57120000150012
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0044.44%1800000.77000002200020
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X1025.00%2800010.72000001200200
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X1021.05%1900000.82110000320001
Anders Lee (Nas)X1080.00%1500000.74000100530002
Brad Richardson (Dal)X0053.42%23400001.06000000022100
Steven Stamkos (Van)X1060.20%9800000.63000001200010
Mark Stone (Tam)X0131.67%18000000.53000002200100
Blake Coleman (Tam)X0050.00%2000000.67000000032011
Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X0123.40%4700000.64020000044110
Jakub Vrana (Phi)X0035.29%1700000.80000000011011
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.51000000000000
Ryan Suter (Buf)X200.00%000000.59000001100100
David Perron (Van)X0227.78%1800000.69000000022011
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X0046.15%5200000.68010000310010
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X100.00%000000.60000001100002
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1057.49%33400000.66000000052000
Tom Wilson (Phi)X0019.05%2100000.64112000140022
Phillip Danault (LA )X0153.25%32300000.65230000310001
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X100.00%000000.610000100121100
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X0047.06%1700000.75000000011010
Vladislav Gavrikov (Clb)X100.00%000000.66000000096100
Bryan Rust (Van)X0066.67%1500000.76000000011002
Sean Monahan (Tam)X1050.59%33800000.71000000520000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X000.00%000000.610001000123111
Matt Grzelcyk (Ott)X100.00%000000.63000000150010
Nick Suzuki (Was)X1153.56%35100000.52000000000001
Ryan Hartman (St.)X1065.00%2000000.63000001100001
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X1050.00%1400000.62110100000210
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X1053.85%2600000.51120000021111
William Nylander (Ari)X1138.10%2100000.65000000061001
Brian Boyle (NJ )X0153.31%28700000.61020010073101
William Karlsson (NYI)X1052.05%17100000.96000000022002
Jared McCann (Mon)X1042.11%1900000.67000000077003
Lucas Raymond (R) (Wpg)X1122.22%900000.93000000000010
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X0055.69%32500000.61000001100011
Connor Murphy (Ott)X100.00%000000.45000001600010
Alec Martinez (NYR)X000.00%000000.54000000430001
Esa Lindell (Phi)X100.00%000000.56000001200100
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X0156.25%32000000.63000000000010
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.56000000000000
Mathew Dumba (Car)X000.00%000000.45000000022010
Samuel Girard (NYR)X010.00%000000.93000000110100
Zdeno Chara (Van)X000.00%000000.49001000031020
Duncan Keith (Tam)X000.00%000000.45000000044101
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X000.00%000000.48000001200001
Martin Necas (Pit)X0131.71%8200001.00000000000000
Artemi Panarin (Bos)X0029.17%2400000.57000000011100
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X0030.91%11000000.52010000032001
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X0056.68%30700000.56020000470000
Luke Glendening (Mon)X0057.89%1900000.64000000022001
Matthew Nieto (Col)X1033.33%1200000.90000000043000
Garnet Hathaway (Min)X1027.27%1100000.69000000170000
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X0041.18%1700000.61000000062000
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X0046.03%6300000.54040000140001
Austin Watson (Flo)X1015.38%1300000.610000000111001
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.560000000122020
Roope Hintz (Pit)X0042.42%9900000.760000101140101
Jeff Carter (Car)X1051.52%3300010.46000010150100
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X1251.22%24600000.52010000021100
Brayden Point (Mon)X1053.01%26600000.61020000031000
Derick Brassard (Tam)X0053.59%33400000.56000000054100
John Tavares (Bos)X1062.46%32500000.50000000062001
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X0042.86%1400000.54000000160001
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X0027.91%8600000.57000001100011
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0035.89%36500000.46010000120001
Josh Anderson (Tor)X0046.15%1300000.60000010011110
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0046.15%1300000.96001010170010
Zach Parise (Dal)X0039.29%8400000.56000000022010
Claude Giroux (NJ )X0058.95%45800000.41240001100010
Victor Olofsson (Buf)X1028.57%700000.94000000240110
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X0020.00%1500000.57000000033010
Paul Byron (Van)X0032.62%27900000.64000000021010
Taylor Hall (Edm)X2025.00%2400000.51020000210001
Nick Cousins (LA )X1038.42%20300000.56000001300000
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X0057.33%30000000.54000000052000
Mathew Barzal (Nas)X0061.54%2600000.56000000000100
Tyler Johnson (NJ )X1036.21%5800000.58000000033100
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.43000000033100
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0050.00%1200000.94000001100000
Sam Bennett (Buf)X0044.80%27900000.62000000064011
Patrick Kane (Car)X0028.81%5900000.460000001100010
Devon Toews (Van)X000.00%000000.410000001120000
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X0053.57%28000000.620000002120010
John Klingberg (Ott)X100.00%000000.47000000190101
Shea Theodore (Ana)X100.00%000000.62000000081000
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X0023.49%14900000.45120000011000
Jason Spezza (Dal)X0055.52%29000000.660000001140001
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X000.00%000000.450000000142000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Min)X000.00%000000.490000001140000
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X2065.22%2300000.41010000092200
Trevor Lewis (Van)X2135.87%18400000.81000000011100
Jordan Martinook (Phi)X1138.26%14900001.02000000022000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1160.00%1500000.58000000022100
Ryan Dzingel (Tam)X0066.67%900000.66000000021010
Christian Dvorak (Was)X0057.30%26700000.59020000022010
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X0055.51%44500000.39010000011000
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X0052.63%1900000.57000000033100
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0037.93%2900000.45000000011000
Jack Roslovic (NJ )X0054.55%1100000.50120001100011
Nico Hischier (San)X1055.82%29200000.46000000082011
Cam Fowler (Edm)X000.00%000100.420000000101003
Jay Beagle (Wpg)X0058.15%18400000.70000000240001
Nick Leddy (Ari)X000.00%000000.40000000055100
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X1160.00%1000000.84000010066002
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X0146.51%17200000.82001000011010
Dylan DeMelo (Bos)X100.00%000000.45000000021111
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X0056.33%15800000.72000000290020
Zach Hyman (Was)X1040.45%17800000.38000000022001
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0044.32%18500000.67000000031110
Sam Gagner (Car)X0041.96%36700000.47000000180000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000100.39000010022010
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000000000
Shea Weber (Was)X100.00%000000.39000000042000
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X0013.33%1500000.47000000044100
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.41000000011000
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X000.00%000000.35000000022101
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.42000000021010
Jack Hughes (Flo)X0039.81%21600000.58000000011001
Michal Kempny (Ari)X000.00%000000.41000000074010
Jamie Benn (LA )X0150.79%44100000.35130000011000
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X0056.97%33000000.43010000072020
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.350100000131000
Carl Hagelin (Tam)X1033.33%1200000.64000000011010
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0034.78%2300000.431200000136010
J.T. Miller (Van)X0050.85%35200000.380100100131001
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X100.00%000000.450000000121000
Matt Benning (Bos)X000.00%000000.48000000096100
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X010.00%000000.47000000073110
Alexander Edler (Cal)X000.00%000000.350010001140000
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.430000001140000
Derek Grant (Was)X0050.59%25300000.560000101140100
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X000.00%000000.610000000143001
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.400000000143000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.380000000141000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.410000000141000
Nikolai Knyzhov (San)X000.00%000000.620000000141010
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0140.00%1500000.42000010022000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X0052.94%1700000.42000004400000
Joe Thornton (Tam)X2050.00%20200000.54000010011011
Alex Chiasson (LA )X1040.00%1500100.44010000022100
Matt Duchene (San)X0046.67%3000000.35000000041001
Nick Bonino (NYR)X0159.66%17600000.68000000053000
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X3028.57%2100000.55000000011002
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X2037.50%800000.58000100055001
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X110.00%000000.36000000022000
Tanner Pearson (LA )X0037.50%1600000.37010000044000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X1059.15%16400100.83000001100011
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X1050.00%1800000.44000000061000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X1037.50%800000.68000000081100
Denis Gurianov (Det)X0028.57%1400000.56000000042002
Adam Henrique (Ana)X1063.42%25700000.46000000043000
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.32000000022001
Clayton Keller (Tor)X0025.00%3200000.32010000042000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.51000000082010
Drake Batherson (Flo)X0045.83%2400000.42000000011010
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0035.00%2000000.660000000115101
Kyle Palmieri (Was)X0145.45%1100000.53110000063000
Taylor Raddysh (San)X1070.59%1700000.65000012200011
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X0022.86%3500000.36110000022000
Brad Hunt (Clb)X000.00%000000.89000000000100
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0018.75%1600000.41010000063000
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X000.00%000000.35000102200000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X010.00%000000.37000001100000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X010.00%000000.34000000021020
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X000.00%000000.37000000085000
Mats Zuccarello (Phi)X0025.00%1200000.55000000011011
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.33000000022000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X0156.33%31600000.39000000093000
Peyton Krebs (R) (Det)X1047.83%2300000.54000000032000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.36000000084010
Janne Kuokkanen (Mon)X0026.67%3000000.45000000000001
Sam Steel (Det)X0056.87%26200000.47000000160000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.28000000210000
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X0057.28%10300000.35000001200000
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.36001000096011
Brandon Sutter (Ana)X0064.29%1400000.65000000000000
Eric Robinson (Phi)X009.09%1100000.80000000072000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000000000
Tyson Barrie (Min)X000.00%000000.330000001110000
Pius Suter (R) (Min)X0045.45%6600000.46000000021000
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X000.00%000000.29000000044000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X0036.89%30900000.390100000133000
Colton Parayko (Phi)X000.00%000000.35000000290002
Mike Reilly (Edm)X100.00%000000.350000101120000
Jake Evans (Min)X0054.71%17000000.55000000180000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X000.00%000000.62000000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.510000000142000
Tyler Myers (Phi)X000.00%000000.300000200142000
Antoine Roussel (LA )X0023.08%1300000.460000000148010
Jeremy Lauzon (Cal)X000.00%000000.50000000000001
Torey Krug (Van)X000.00%000000.330000000141000
Chris Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.350000001140000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.290000000141000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.320000000142001
T.J. Brodie (Mon)X000.00%000000.510000000142001
Martin Frk (TOT)X0114.29%700000.61000000000110
Zach Sanford (Min)X1044.44%2700000.34000000055200
Nico Sturm (Phi)X0039.01%18200000.52000000071000
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X0055.56%1800000.33010000033000
Ryan Carpenter (San)X1035.71%1400000.35000000033100
Artyom Zub (Det)X100.00%000000.28000000055012
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X2019.05%2100000.47000000033001
Jake Bean (San)X100.00%000000.38000000044100
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X1032.47%7700000.76000000051000
Matt Roy (St.)X100.00%000000.380000000124000
Colton Sceviour (LA )X1019.23%2600000.34000000064001
Marco Scandella (NJ )X000.00%000000.29000000130002
Cody Eakin (Ott)X1058.99%17800000.50000000022000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0052.11%14200000.76000000077000
Kevin Hayes (LA )X0051.67%6000000.24030000032000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X1033.33%1200000.530000000124001
Gemel Smith (Car)X0041.67%1200000.52000001100001
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X0026.32%1900000.31000000190000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X1040.94%12700000.74000000063000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.28000000310010
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X1027.27%1100000.61000000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X100.00%000000.240000000123010
Quinn Hughes (San)X000.00%000000.270000001100000
Kirby Dach (San)X0047.31%16700000.48000000210001
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.490000000133001
Carson Soucy (Tor)X100.00%000000.410000100121010
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X000.00%000100.24000110081000
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X100.00%000000.280000000114001
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0015.38%1300000.38000000091000
David Kampf (Nas)X0062.62%10700000.85000000033100
Riley Nash (Dal)X1057.95%19500000.460000000103000
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.26000000140010
Mark Borowiecki (Buf)X000.00%000000.44000000210110
Ryan Ellis (Tor)X000.00%000000.29000000093000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X0042.86%700000.66000000084000
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.27000000011000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X108.33%1200000.290200000126002
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X0055.00%2000000.38000000064000
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X1038.89%1800000.66000010130010
Adam Erne (Ott)X0060.00%1500000.340000000103002
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0037.50%800000.810000000101000
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X0017.65%1700000.37000000055100
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.28000000033100
Nick Paul (St.)X0030.00%1000000.34000100044001
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X0036.25%8000001.23000000310001
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.310001000145000
Adam Larsson (Tam)X000.00%000000.270010000142000
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.350000000148100
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.230010100141000
Sean Walker (NYI)X000.00%000000.420000001140000
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X0035.71%1400000.520000000141000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000155000
Max Domi (Car)X1073.33%1500000.28000101100001
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X1054.55%1100000.42000000022002
Phil Kessel (NJ )X0027.27%4400000.23030000033000
Joel Farabee (Pit)X0035.71%1400000.31000000000000
Richard Panik (Buf)X0125.00%800000.42000001100001
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX000.00%000000.34001000000000
Morgan Barron (R) (Edm)X1050.34%14500000.47000000000000
David Savard (Mon)X000.00%000000.21000010011000
John Moore (Nas)X000.00%000000.60000000011001
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X0035.71%1400000.27110000091010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X0064.52%12400000.51000000044001
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X0048.15%16200000.32000000055010
Brock McGinn (Van)X0028.57%700000.4300000001110000
Daniel Sprong (Det)X1130.00%1000000.29000000000001
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X1140.00%500000.56000000011001
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X1142.86%1400000.38000000000100
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X100.00%000000.46000000000100
Jesper Boqvist (NYR)X1042.86%700000.66000000110000
Brady Keeper (Car)X000.00%000000.82000000000000
Dylan McLaughlin (Flo)X1054.74%9500000.78000000011001
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000108000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X100.00%000000.420000000118000
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X0050.00%12800000.5100000001010100
Josh Mahura (Ott)X000.00%000000.30000000033000
Keith Yandle (Tam)X000.00%000000.21000000021000
Anton Stralman (Edm)X010.00%000000.21000000150000
Ethan Bear (Car)X000.00%000000.21000000000100
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X100.00%000000.21000000000000
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X0066.67%900000.50000000088100
Kyle Turris (Car)X0046.49%11400000.430000000134000
Justin Braun (LA )X000.00%000000.20000000091010
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X000.00%000000.30000000055000
Jason Robertson (NYR)X0036.36%1100000.3900000001010010
Brandon Saad (Dal)X0042.86%1400000.34000000094000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.330000000104000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0042.11%17100000.410000000116110
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X0028.16%17400000.360000001120000
Colton Sissons (Nas)X0043.64%5500000.300000000111000
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.34000001100000
Robert Hagg (Col)X000.00%000000.34000000011000
Troy Stecher (Buf)X000.00%000000.31000000031010
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0050.00%800000.35000000190000
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X007.14%1400000.52000000055001
Travis Boyd (Tor)X0050.00%600000.51000000066000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X100.00%1000000.52000000170000
Tim Stutzle (R) (Bos)X0033.33%4800000.27000001100000
Justin Schultz (NJ )X000.00%000000.240000001140000
Radim Simek (Edm)X000.00%000000.300000101140000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.240000000144000
Olli Maatta (Flo)X000.00%000000.530000000141000
Marc Staal (Nas)X000.00%000000.230000000147000
Mason Appleton (St.)X0022.22%900000.4800000001410000
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Clb)X000.00%000000.190000000143000
Milan Lucic (Buf)X0035.71%1400000.490000000143000
Brandon Pirri (Ott)X0038.46%1300000.570000000147000
Nick Holden (Wpg)X000.00%000000.330000000144000
Artturi Lehkonen (NJ )X007.69%2600000.290000101140000
Craig Smith (Edm)X0028.57%2100000.360000000147001
Chad Ruhwedel (Bos)X000.00%000000.270000000147000
Jamie Oleksiak (LA )X000.00%000000.200000001140000
Jordan Oesterle (Det)X000.00%000000.250000000146000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X0047.62%2100000.250000000142000
Michael Anderson (Pit)X000.00%000000.31000000000001
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0023.53%1700000.251100000143000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.370000100141000
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X0030.00%2000000.230000000144000
Sonny Milano (Car)X0066.67%300001.100000000144000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.300000002140000
Conor Garland (Bos)X0035.71%1400000.240000000147000
Neal Pionk (San)X000.00%000000.1700000001412001
Nicolas Hague (Cal)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X1053.85%3900000.40000000022000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0157.89%1900000.19000000055000
Scott Laughton (Edm)X0055.00%16000000.26000000088100
Victor Rask (Chi)X1161.54%1300000.26000000066101
Jesper Fast (St.)X010.00%700000.26000001100020
William Carrier (Chi)X0020.00%500000.34000001100000
Drake Caggiula (Phi)X0071.43%700000.44000000099000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X100.00%000001.62000002400000
Anders Bjork (Edm)X0014.29%700000.25000000077000
Andrew Ladd (Ott)X0060.00%500000.360001000128000
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X000.00%000000.11000000099000
Nate Schmidt (LA )X010.00%000000.15000001100001
Corey Perry (Mon)X0047.37%1900000.2000000001010010
Warren Foegele (NYI)X0025.00%800000.33000111100000
Brett Connolly (Ott)X0033.33%1500000.27000000022000
Michael Raffl (NJ )X0062.50%800000.22010000055001
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X100.00%000000.20000010190000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000000000000
Conor Sheary (Ana)X0037.50%800000.24000000033000
Gustav Olofsson (Ott)X000.00%000000.52000000083010
Josh Manson (Flo)X000.00%000000.13000000011000
Colin Miller (LA )X000.00%000000.25000000095000
Oliver Wahlstrom (Edm)X0050.00%600000.340000000107000
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X100.00%000000.16000000011010
Riley Barber (TOT)X0050.00%400000.73000000000000
Ondrej Kase (Tor)X0023.53%1700000.26000000088000
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X1025.00%1200000.27000000033010
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0050.00%1600000.20000000054002
Kiefer Sherwood (Tam)X0050.00%400004.750000000106000
Brendan Guhle (NJ )X000.00%000000.53000000022000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X000.00%000000.270000000102000
Jarred Tinordi (Tor)X000.00%000000.230000000122000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000.00%000000.460000001130000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0015.38%1300000.260000000146000
Philippe Myers (Edm)X000.00%000000.200001000108000
Derek Stepan (Buf)X0052.38%16800000.250000000144000
Patrick Marleau (Clb)X0050.36%13700000.330000001140000
Rudolfs Balcers (Pit)X0040.00%500000.38000000000000
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X0044.83%2900000.330000000146000
Jake Walman (Mon)X000.00%000000.180000000142000
Erik Johnson (Was)X000.00%000000.190000000147000
Cooper Marody (Tor)X0045.63%10300000.340000000146000
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.110000000141000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X000.00%000000.190000000149000
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X0027.27%1100000.34000000000000
Cody Ceci (Clb)X000.00%000000.150000000141000
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.200000000141000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0047.44%23400000.200000000144000
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X0045.77%14200000.270000001140000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X0046.67%1500000.200000000141000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X0057.14%3500000.360001000144000
Devin Shore (Min)X0046.09%12800000.290000000144000
Noah Hanifin (Car)X000.00%000000.140000000145000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.140000000147000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X0014.29%700000.340000000144000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.140000100142000
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X0020.00%500000.270000001140000
Niko Mikkola (Nas)X000.00%000000.4200000001410010
Jonathan Dahlen (San)X0025.42%11800000.380000000146000
Colin White (TOT)X0047.06%10200000.160000000152000
Oskar Steen (R) (NJ )X0057.14%700002.52000000360000
James Neal (Ari)X100.00%800000.18000000022010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1033.33%300000.24000000000010
Erik Gustafsson (NYI)X100.00%000000.24000000088001
Michael Amadio (Cal)X1081.82%1100001.84000000077000
Matt Martin (Bos)X1071.43%700000.70000000088001
Mason Marchment (Buf)X0029.03%12400000.17000000088000
Brian Lashoff (Min)X000.00%000000.08000010088000
Zack Kassian (LA )X000.00%600000.20000000055010
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X000.00%000000.07000000088100
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.14000000099000
Jeff Skinner (Min)X0028.57%700000.22000000044000
Jordie Benn (Ott)X000.00%000000.11000000033000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.14001000033000
William Lagesson (Cal)X100.00%000000.29000000011000
Jason Zucker (Tam)X0040.00%500000.23000000044001
Johan Larsson (NYI)X1052.08%14400000.1700011001212000
Joel Armia (St.)X0125.00%400000.1700000001010001
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.26000000077000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X0025.00%1600000.1400000001111000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.1300000001313000
Derek Ryan (Ari)X0056.84%9500000.17000000033000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X0061.18%8500000.28000000099000
Zack MacEwen (St.)X000.00%000005.06000000000000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X0056.25%1600000.19000000033000
Adam Raska (Van)X000.00%000000.86000000021000
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X0043.64%5500000.45000000031000
Antti Suomela (Ari)X0050.00%200001.90000000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (Ari)X0020.00%500000.23000000022000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X000.00%500000.23000000021000
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.2400000001110000
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X000.00%000000.080000000142000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X0011.11%900000.170000000143000
Ryan Donato (Col)X0020.00%500000.230100000147000
Alex Biega (Car)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Blake Comeau (Det)X0053.33%1500000.100000000144000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X000.00%000002.780000000145000
Kevin Roy (Chi)X000.00%600000.17010000000000
Loui Eriksson (Col)X0040.00%500000.28000000000000
Max Comtois (Ott)X0023.08%1300000.130000000142000
Jack Johnson (LA )X000.00%000000.110000001140000
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X0028.57%1400000.100000000144000
Yakov Trenin (Was)X0040.91%2200000.110000000145000
Matt Moulson (Clb)X0033.33%600000.190000100146000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X0063.16%1900001.190000000148000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.070000200142000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.100000000144000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X00100.00%100000.950000000144000
Brendan Gaunce (Nas)X0028.57%700000.340000000141000
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X000.00%000000.2000000001413000
Adam Pelech (Flo)X000.00%000000.130000000149000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X007.14%1400000.110000000149000
Ben Harpur (Det)X000.00%000000.070000000143000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0033.33%1800000.140000000143000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0038.22%15700000.140000100149000
Nick Seeler (Bos)X000.00%000000.210000000142000
Will Butcher (NJ )X000.00%000000.130000000146000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X0041.18%10200000.23000000000000
Blake Lizotte (Det)X0052.12%25900000.100100000146000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (San)X0027.27%1100000.170000000148000
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.180000000144000
Vladimir Tkachev (Wpg)X000.00%400001.0700000001411000
Nils Hoglander (R) (NJ )X00100.00%100000.00000003300000
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJ )X0035.71%1400000.00000000000000
Jakub Zboril (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Austin Wagner (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
P.K. Subban (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Evgeny Svechnikov (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Logan O'Connor (NJ )X0080.00%500000.00000000022000
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Zach Whitecloud (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tanner Jeannot (Ari)X0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X0042.86%3500000.00000000033000
Braden Schneider (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Darcy (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Terry (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rhett Gardner (Wpg)X0043.90%4100000.00000000077000
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Tam)X0057.14%700000.00000000021000
Kevin Hancock ()X0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Soderlund ()X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Filip Zadina (Van)X0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Josh Brown (NJ )X000.00%000000.000000000129000
Quinton Byfield (R) (Van)X0047.92%9600000.00000000021000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joel Hanley (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Michael Chaput (Buf)X00100.00%400000.00000000110000
Jakub Galvas (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Sean Kuraly (St.)X0062.50%800000.0000000001414000
Andy Greene (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
John Marino (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X0042.86%1400000.0000000001414000
Tanner MacMaster ()X000.00%300000.0011000001414000
Darren Helm (Ari)X0039.13%2300000.0000000001414000
Kyle Clifford (Van)X0050.00%600000.0000000001414000
Pat Maroon (Bos)X00100.00%200000.0000000001414000
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.0011000001414000
Matteson Iacopelli (Chi)X0026.76%14200000.00000000000000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Joel Kiviranta (Tam)X0028.57%700000.0000000001414000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)XX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jonathan Drouin (Car)X0025.00%1600000.0000000001414000
Brett Kulak (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Ross Colton (San)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Moritz Seider (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jack Quinn (R) (Edm)X000.00%300000.0000000001010000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (Col)21001.0000.0053000250000.0000014000
David Rittich (Phi)10001.0000.002200060000.000003000
Casey DeSmith (Min)30001.0000.0084000390000.0000014000
Darcy Kuemper (Mon)10000.9671.1552001300000.0000014010
Spencer Knight (R) (NYR)10100.9581.0060001240000.000010010
Jake Allen (NJ )30100.9571.5378002460000.0000014000
Mitch Gillam (Bos)20100.9550.8075001220000.0000014000
Juuse Saros (Det)54100.9441.583052181440000.667352111
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)128310.9431.9972442244220100.6673122202
Ville Husso (Ana)10000.9412.4649002340000.0000010000
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)1411210.9411.6384902233890000.5002140301
Braden Holtby (Chi)50000.9401.99150005830000.0000014000
Anton Khudobin (Dal)85300.9392.2548021182970100.000080220
Michael Houser (Tam)10000.9381.8333001160000.0000010000
Calvin Petersen (Phi)42100.9361.91188016940000.0000311100
Mackenzie Blackwood (Wpg)97200.9351.9349842162480100.000086200
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)147610.9342.1984801314700010.7147140300
Anthony Stolarz (Car)10000.9332.8642002300000.0000014000
Alex Stalock (Mon)148420.9322.2480301304420100.6258140520
Jack Campbell (Dal)65100.9322.1436400131900100.000060200
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)1411110.9312.4478801324660001.00010140402
Andrew Hammond (St.)30000.9302.4873003430000.0000014000
Carey Price (Van)41300.9272.8221340101370110.0000311100
Linus Ullmark (Ana)106220.9262.4556300233110001.0003104031
Justin Kapelmaster (R) (Nas)63000.9252.7925800121600100.0000212000
Adin Hill (Was)40000.9232.4697004520000.0000014000
Jacob Markstrom (Col)148320.9222.4179700324110110.7508140310
Igor Shesterkin (San)146700.9222.3377221303850011.0002140121
Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)22000.9202.00120004500100.0000212000
Karel Vejmelka (Van)114330.9192.6363800283460020.0002113200
Petr Mrazek (LA )145810.9182.4673221303670000.81811140303
Jordan Binnington (Ott)1411200.9172.4872600303610100.0000140031
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1710420.9152.7596101445160101.0005170320
Mike Smith (St.)148600.9132.6676600343910000.0000140120
Pavel Francouz (NYR)137510.9132.8278900374240210.7508131010
Robin Lehner (NJ )142650.9122.7578401364110100.50016140210
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)146710.9122.9080700394450000.0000140101
Thatcher Demko (Bos)145710.9122.6776400343860000.0000140001
Logan Thompson (R) (Det)72320.9122.8641900202270010.000075000
James Reimer (Ari)148510.9112.7680400374160100.5004140211
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)143820.9063.1071700373940000.5002140121
Alex Lyon (Edm)40110.8963.13134007670010.0000014000
Stuart Skinner (Ana)40310.8952.7124300111050000.667340000
John Gibson (Car)1431010.8953.9080000524930100.0000140100
Tristan Jarry (Nas)123710.8943.4058341333110000.0000122100
Cam Talbot (Min)145720.8933.7375600474380010.0000140121
Kevin Lankinen (Chi)1421200.8923.8969400454160000.8758140110
Martin Jones (Tor)40010.8913.28128007640000.0000014000
Sam Montembeault (Det)20200.8596.501200013920000.000027000
Eric Comrie (San)20100.8573.4071004280000.0000014000
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)20000.8403.8462004250000.0000014000
Cameron Johnson (NYI)20000.8185.2046004220000.0000014000
Frederik Andersen (Ari)20000.8006.6545005250100.0000014000
Alex D'Orio (R) (Clb)20100.8004.4867005250000.0000014000
Kaapo Kahkonen (Wpg)10000.7785.752100290000.000008000