Pro LeadersLast Update - August 11, 2021 at 23:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrick Kane (Car)X141112231100152081174613.58%330521.771451739000117
2Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1461723114016356820538.82%734124.331341238000653
3J.T. Miller (Van)X1410122256021417693513.16%331922.763471552000015
4Brent Burns (Was)XX146142022024203152319.35%1637026.444482149000039
5Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X141181930054774133514.86%230721.912241546000332
6Claude Giroux (NJ )X148111960054068213011.76%332523.20145939000253
7Nazem Kadri (Buf)X14991813515324743143120.93%132022.89347643000029
8Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X14991860093166214113.64%328620.443362348000020
9Evander Kane (Van)X14711186135302557164412.28%032323.051451152011024
10Mark Stone (Tam)X1489171480203352227215.38%232022.83011941000050
11Sean Couturier (Cal)X147101705535158193912.07%332022.821341743000251
12Bryan Rust (Van)X14710175206127616439.21%330321.62325185100000
13Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X146111788037306924628.70%736526.09022934000041
14Anze Kopitar (NYR)X14611178001406733378.96%135525.39044847000363
15Logan Couture (Ana)X145121732091741112712.20%430421.731341146000030
16Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1410616860292680215512.50%131322.357072447000024
17Erik Karlsson (San)X149716-2607403462126.47%2336526.102241350101134
18Timo Meier (Det)X1488166140212449174716.33%321015.0122494000000
19Samuel Girard (NYR)X1421416-1003171671612.50%1222716.2216753900004
20Brad Marchand (NYI)X149615240262656244116.07%632623.272351142000150
21Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1496150001205182917.65%226118.6431463600000
22Alex Killorn (Tam)X1496151480242653255616.98%431722.662021041000048
23Ryan Strome (Ana)X144111536018405116457.84%631422.421561146000141
24Shea Weber (Was)X14312151181030133910277.69%2435625.413471448000135
25David Pastrnak (Col)X14951411100191454142916.67%031222.27000532101152
26Lars Eller (St.)X148614460182941173219.51%525918.48314934000017
27Artemi Panarin (Nas)X147714-2409257521429.33%029120.78224164000001
28Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X14771460016195642912.50%125718.3411284100003
29T.J. Oshie (NYR)X146814114030234993712.24%827919.900331044000010
30Mika Zibanejad (St.)X1468147407407129708.45%332223.000111441101551
31Bo Horvat (Phi)X14591490004037134313.51%329421.03011734011043
32John Carlson (Col)X143111454019192691311.54%2636425.972131133011046
33Alexander Edler (Cal)X1421214-1603927309206.67%2935025.030221844000143
34Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X149413-116031841102921.95%029120.82303642000023
35Brandon Tanev (Bos)X147613511533233562720.00%729120.79224549112242
36Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X146713440351337132016.22%229120.77022338000023
37Taylor Hall (Edm)X146713-36092155142710.91%030821.992241648000038
38Jakub Voracek (Clb)X14581300003039103812.82%733924.23123737000248
39Brayden Schenn (NJ )X14581348041275413379.26%028320.212351038000244
40Kyle Connor (Flo)X145813-4407287327516.85%033624.032571644000027
41Yanni Gourde (Det)X144913612102295612347.14%321815.59033938000011
42Nico Hischier (San)X1431013-52027285811385.17%128120.09235839011139
43Connor Brown (Clb)X14310133008304912426.12%325918.491121342000031
44Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1431013-1005435015416.00%432022.87145843000051
45Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X14211130001240447414.55%833023.57044942000054
46Sean Monahan (Tam)X14211131311516293811265.26%028320.240221041000018
47Mitch Marner (Bos)X14751232002760194011.67%227619.71134115000007
48Victor Olofsson (Ott)X14751232051845155015.56%025718.34235635000026
49Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X1466125400173571917.14%3136025.701121343000051
50Cam Atkinson (Nas)X14661224092435141917.14%325518.2532574200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (Tor)147520.9332.0479502274010010.69213140
2Jordan Binnington (Ott)148510.9292.1179704283930100.0002140
3Jacob Markstrom (Col)149410.9332.1179600284200010.6676140
4Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)149230.9252.2582700314150000.83312140
5Anton Khudobin (Dal)85210.9222.3249201192430000.667686
6Robin Lehner (NJ )148410.9252.3875600303980000.0000140
7Carey Price (Van)148200.9132.3972702293350201.0002140
8Cam Talbot (Min)145810.9342.4184501345130020.8336140
9Mikko Koskinen (Was)149120.9142.5176621323730100.5008140
10Darcy Kuemper (Mon)145540.9152.5485101364260201.0003140