Pro LeadersLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X148132160054773244910.96%231622.573361428000140
2Connor McDavid (Ott)X148122072064674176110.81%232022.842461546000145
3Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1471320820124854203312.96%632523.24044841101252
4Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X1411718800124468186016.18%535425.323141149000345
5Max Pacioretty (Min)X14108180004187094214.29%326118.66224154900003
6Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1441418-80018286716425.97%531822.681561350000026
7Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X149817960103046143019.57%325418.144151533000113
8Brad Marchand (NYI)X1489176100373069164611.59%031022.161451328000135
9Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X147101790030337930688.86%436025.701341449000245
10Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X147101774037176593310.77%130121.501451341000129
11Sean Couturier (Cal)X145121711005306427527.81%328019.981451044000235
12Jack Eichel (Clb)X1441317960293434122811.76%032022.83033443000055
13Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X146101634018386215409.68%030821.97246840000032
14Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X1441216660222130174013.33%129320.91145437000124
15Cale Makar (Col)X1421416102011241751211.76%1132122.95134632000034
16Tomas Hertl (Ari)X148715720284265205212.31%531322.362131237000137
17Alex Iafallo (St.)X147815300123560194111.67%225918.51224932000022
18Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X145101574025257121577.04%331422.411341545000240
19Erik Karlsson (Edm)X1441115380191727122414.81%2336025.692241736011044
20Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1441115820101936102011.11%126118.6801173500000
21Elias Lindholm (Col)X148614840283657213514.04%630922.09202635000043
22David Pastrnak (Col)X14861496091557173614.04%026518.9001173500000
23Connor Brown (Clb)X1486149207175394215.09%328820.543031643000028
24Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X14771442065051154313.73%233423.88325543000144
25Charlie Coyle (Ott)X14771484093138152618.42%223616.8620293900000
26Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X14771480031643184416.28%524117.24145735000336
27Yanni Gourde (Det)X146814-200232642204714.29%121915.6125793400009
28Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X14591442023325917298.47%329320.93246939000131
29Kris Letang (St.)X144101408043122031520.00%2535625.434151036000037
30Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X144101438011285818446.90%328520.37066939000112
31Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X144101456022345817496.90%235225.11123731000039
32Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X143111484010131471221.43%2630922.09145637000137
33Adam Fox (Cal)X1421214200124237138.70%1129020.732461955000028
34Mika Zibanejad (St.)X147613580144269115010.14%230221.57145735000245
35Dustin Brown (Cal)X146713760271859184010.17%228920.650331852000014
36Jordan Staal (Mon)X14581334038455417329.26%729621.151341129000141
37Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X14581390015193862613.16%124017.1113443300000
38Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X1458138001307615486.58%125518.250221639000118
39Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X145813-240191739112712.82%1627919.95527304100004
40Lars Eller (St.)X144913320182631142012.90%225918.47022732000121
41Erik Haula (Edm)X143101354015362782811.11%026118.6704433200000
42Drew Doughty (St.)X1411213-21002527227234.55%2435325.240221236000035
43Auston Matthews (Cal)X148412700104157184014.04%031022.122131652000234
44Logan Couture (Ana)X147512340303346103115.22%532823.43314840000152
45Brent Burns (Was)XX146612-44012477230618.33%1137026.401122340101219
46James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X146612900131942102914.29%132723.38022442000558
47Blake Wheeler (Ott)X145712760171333133115.15%229120.78213945000018
48Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X14571204033540132512.50%529621.122131046000340
49Darnell Nurse (Pit)X14571253410451524101720.83%2532923.47101637000030
50Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X13481250017306419416.25%327921.440111436000136
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Casey DeSmith (Min)30001.0000.0084000390000.0000014
2Mitch Gillam (Bos)20100.9550.8075001220000.0000014
3Jake Allen (NJ )30100.9571.5378002460000.0000014
4Juuse Saros (Det)54100.9441.583052181440000.667352
5Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)1411210.9411.6384902233890000.5002140
6Calvin Petersen (Phi)42100.9361.91188016940000.0000311
7Mackenzie Blackwood (Wpg)97200.9351.9349842162480100.000086
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)128310.9431.9972442244220100.6673122
9Braden Holtby (Chi)50000.9401.99150005830000.0000014
10Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)22000.9202.00120004500100.0000212