Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 21:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX146131952043139143915.38%329721.24167738000018
Patrice BergeronX1481018420134480236410.00%333824.121121239000246
Logan CoutureX14851342026175383015.09%129621.142131439000024
Anthony DuclairX14761362052048184714.58%227619.6912353700000
Ondrej PalatX148412912047183383124.24%027119.3520273600002
Sami VatanenX141910-21201114235144.35%1628620.421231433000026
Victor HedmanX1427924015133712165.41%2432923.512131543000039
Ryan StromeX1426856011255713353.51%332122.94022739000041
Marcus PetterssonX14167-295241296911.11%1226018.54022423000018
Jake MuzzinX1406621004711167100.00%2331522.52011633000036
Shea TheodoreX14055455447540.00%618713.3901122200006
Kevan MillerX14044232103162130.00%516912.090000000008
Pavel ZachaX14213-124012313913305.13%222816.290002200003
Jonathan DrouinX14123-9401410314203.23%020614.740000000000
Carson SoucyX14022-100410020.00%4412.960000000002
Curtis LazarX14101-8402717185155.56%221115.050000000007
Ryan GravesX4011-395564010.00%97318.170000000009
Stephen Harper (R)XX14011000010000.00%2382.680000000000
Jeremy GregoireX14000020620010.00%0191.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0048.90%36200011.28000000011210
Patrice BergeronX1059.16%43100001.07010001200311
Logan CoutureX3037.21%4300000.88010000031111
Anthony DuclairX1035.00%2000000.94000003300011
Ondrej PalatX2023.53%1700000.89000000011011
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.70000000062010
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.55000000011000
Ryan StromeX0047.37%1900000.50010000011000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.540001000105000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.380000001140010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.530001000141001
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.470010100141010
Pavel ZachaX0044.23%26000000.26000000055000
Jonathan DrouinX0028.57%700000.2900000001111000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.9600000001411000
Curtis LazarX0061.11%1800000.0900000001313000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.28000010520000
Stephen Harper (R)XX000.00%000000.5300000001410000
Jeremy GregoireX0050.00%3200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark147420.8942.8382602393690100.6673140301
Petr Mrazek30100.70613.0023205170000.0000014000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX1471320102036344973714.29%028320.2205593600000
Matt Dumba (TOT)X1579160140452135142920.00%1434122.754371841101115
__Matt Dumba (NYR)X523512011694922.22%510921.8002241000000
__Matt Dumba (Ari)X105611-1120341526102019.23%923223.234151431101115
Tomas HertlX1487151040173175205010.67%431922.821121536000136
Jeff PetryX1441014118047154112169.76%1235125.041231740000128
Andre BurakovskyX1439128809172583112.00%127619.7212353500000
Joonas DonskoiX145510-240232330142816.67%227219.41112637000136
Michael FerlandX1443706018828192514.29%118313.0600000011115
Nikita GusevX14257-2208183412285.88%324917.79011637011012
Eric StaalX14156-30013334311232.33%024417.4303373700002
Patrik NemethX14066220101074110.00%1927319.4800000011028
Travis HamonicX142351220718244158.33%2232323.0801148000033
Casey CizikasX141450802026258244.00%318313.0500000011015
Will ButcherX14224-52076122916.67%722315.9220263300000
Jake GardinerX14044-18013413250.00%922415.99011833000010
Pat MaroonX14033020556170.00%0966.890000100001
Brandon DubinskyX14112020161011579.09%21037.380000000007
Ryan DzingelX14112-120021245154.17%116811.980000000000
Chandler StephensonX1411200027125118.33%1956.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2060.38%37100011.41220000022310
Matt Dumba (TOT)X200.00%000000.94000001600111
__Matt Dumba (NYR)X100.00%000000.92000001600
__Matt Dumba (Ari)X100.00%000000.95000001600
Tomas HertlX1054.35%9200000.94000001800021
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.80000001300122
Andre BurakovskyX1036.67%3000000.87110000510000
Joonas DonskoiX0025.00%1600000.74010000340111
Michael FerlandX100.00%700000.77000000022011
Nikita GusevX0032.26%3100000.56020000210010
Eric StaalX0056.62%32500000.49020000160000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.440000000142000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.31000000042000
Casey CizikasX0056.08%18900000.55010000084000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.36000000022000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.360000000143000
Pat MaroonX0042.86%700000.620000001140000
Brandon DubinskyX0062.50%11200000.390000001110000
Ryan DzingelX1046.67%1500000.240000000104000
Chandler StephensonX1080.00%500000.42000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer148420.9262.2577422293940000.3758140211
Curtis McElhinney30000.8545.5076007480000.0000014000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX145611-3804328539359.43%329821.290441639000010
Ryan GetzlafX1446100802652436409.30%430721.93224733000242
Matt CalvertX14549-5121014184293711.90%627519.62022430000135
Rasmus DahlinX14268-1216035181961510.53%2334724.79123839000032
Tyler ToffoliX14437-440312446299.09%429420.97202841000121
Nate SchmidtX14347-7207143612248.33%2429220.892242540000040
Brandon PirriX14257-52049309166.67%120014.2601133100001
Mitchell MarnerX14426-72042338132810.53%228420.2800043800005
Matt GrzelcykX1406624011114430.00%1119814.130000200001
Justin SchultzX14145-300771710175.88%1329220.861011332000038
Alexander KerfootX10044-140829158170.00%316816.8000001000117
Dominik KahunX14123-3202162811223.57%222115.810001400008
Colin MillerX14033-2120341814390.00%2328120.08000631000032
Haydn FleuryX13112-5007342025.00%8685.250000000004
Matt BenningX1402212201986270.00%2119413.8300000000011
Rocco GrimaldiX14101-500412105810.00%114610.4000000000015
Matt MartinX130111801244230.00%21108.430000000003
Anton StralmanX1000000112000.00%22019.650001200001
Tad Kozun (R)X5000-100000000.00%0102.070000200000
Jordan WealX14000-5609412270.00%21399.900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0061.16%24200000.74000000011201
Ryan GetzlafX1060.68%44000000.65000000011112
Matt CalvertX1033.33%1800100.66001102200010
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.46000000032000
Tyler ToffoliX1036.00%2500000.48000000011201
Nate SchmidtX110.00%000000.48000000230001
Brandon PirriX0044.33%9700000.70010000031000
Mitchell MarnerX0011.76%1700000.42000001300010
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.610000002140000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.340000000101010
Alexander KerfootX0042.71%19900000.48000000091000
Dominik KahunX0035.37%8200000.27000000022000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.210000000141000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.59000000044000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.210000001140000
Rocco GrimaldiX0035.71%2800000.14010000055000
Matt MartinX0075.00%400000.180000000146000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.00000000071000
Tad Kozun (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Jordan WealX0050.00%1000000.0001000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger144620.9003.3575201424210000.6673140101
Martin Jones30200.8625.1394008580000.0000014000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny DadonovX144812-26021306528456.15%036025.681231144000241
Charlie McAvoyX1401212-116031233314290.00%1533623.980332043000029
Derek StepanX146410-112015483092720.00%227619.69112544000039
Gustav NyquistX1472910010203482120.59%628320.22112738000021
Chris TierneyX14448-10016203872010.53%125418.172241244000019
Carl HagelinX1443722042521102319.05%318813.440000000000
James van RiemsdykX144261206145011248.00%025918.47101103800000
Brendan GaunceX141561603127132197.69%225818.4611233800000
Jordie BennX140550401812126120.00%2333423.87000641011035
Scott HarringtonX140556401595140.00%1422015.730000400005
Bobby RyanX1431421552972341513.04%018813.440000000000
Justin HollX14044-460251318180.00%1929921.330111039000033
Melker KarlssonX14033200919263150.00%019213.730000000003
Jordan OesterleX14033-32091313360.00%1228720.50011336000029
Justin AbdelkaderX14202-28016683425.00%1846.020000000000
Nick SeelerX1402261954134260.00%1021215.1100000000010
Adam ErneX1410110000100100.00%080.560000100000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1410110021101100.00%0141.0000000101113
Michael FrolikX14011-1006139390.00%1906.430000001105
Tom KuhnhacklX14000000000000.00%020.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny DadonovX1029.60%22300000.67010000011020
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.710000000141011
Derek StepanX2052.16%32400010.73110000044200
Gustav NyquistX1036.59%4100000.64110000042210
Chris TierneyX0046.15%1300000.63000000044011
Carl HagelinX0037.50%800000.74000001100001
James van RiemsdykX0121.43%1400000.46000000022020
Brendan GaunceX0147.48%31800000.46000000094001
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.300000000141000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.450000000143000
Bobby RyanX1016.67%600000.43000010033000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.270000000144000
Melker KarlssonX0037.38%21400000.310000000147000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.210000001140000
Justin AbdelkaderX0150.00%400000.47000000022000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.190001000142000
Adam ErneX0033.33%300002.5400000001111000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1025.00%1200001.4300000001313001
Michael FrolikX0014.29%700000.2200000001413000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich50100.9541.851620051080000.0000014000
Marc-Andre Fleury147600.9032.9168221333400100.6673140111

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX14810184101065764174212.50%132022.87145729000139
Dylan LarkinX14691552051851114411.76%532523.18123528000040
Alexander EdlerX1421315415542172812177.14%1635125.090221026000127
Brent SeabrookX143710519529141221225.00%2429120.80112323000024
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1437105155212025101212.00%1535225.111231126000027
Jean-Gabriel PageauX145493100222830113116.67%316011.400000000018
Andrei SvechnikovX143696160591430153410.00%129020.74112428000014
Jonas BrodinX142684003152001210.00%2729621.15101924000027
Adam Fox (R)X14088640131311550.00%1720814.870001100002
Frank VatranoX1443746034123592211.43%123416.7310172100000
Auston MatthewsX14336600135446356.82%025918.520001022000016
J.T. CompherX143363000121861716.67%315110.760000000000
Dustin BrownX143144141016122662111.54%323316.6600012000000
Ilya MikheyevX1422402011111861011.11%21168.310000000000
Oskar LindblomX141230009512258.33%11168.310000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX1403330037217220.00%015110.800001000000
Mark JankowskiX1411200021818575.56%11188.430000000001
Christian DjoosX141014008912168.33%1421915.6300001000013
Lawson CrouseX14011200011010.00%0100.720000200000
Tyler MotteX14000000221000.00%060.430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1260.54%48400001.12130020021310
Dylan LarkinX1052.38%2100000.92130000053011
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.85000100042201
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.69111000011100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000100.57001000092011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1153.37%17800001.13110000042110
Andrei SvechnikovX1113.33%1500000.62010000031012
Jonas BrodinX110.00%000000.540000000115110
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.770000000143010
Frank VatranoX1141.67%1200000.60000000044001
Auston MatthewsX1057.32%31400000.46120000022000
J.T. CompherX0127.27%1100000.80000000062000
Dustin BrownX0033.33%2700000.34000020044000
Ilya MikheyevX1037.50%800000.69000000081100
Oskar LindblomX0140.00%1000000.52000000011000
Pavel BuchnevichX009.09%1100000.400000000144000
Mark JankowskiX0046.36%15100000.340000000101001
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.09000000099000
Lawson CrouseX0058.33%1200001.970000000116000
Tyler MotteX00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1412020.9282.3086001334560100.66712140121

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX1471219440284553173013.21%533123.65336113900000
Patrick KaneX14513183008236814397.35%230121.51268165200000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14981744010259121529.89%432923.492462151000124
Cam FowlerX1428104801212326226.25%2335125.051231947000023
Danny DeKeyserX14448-2209153191112.90%1630121.493251846000030
Nikolaj EhlersX144480009164092610.00%227619.7003364900000
Joel ArmiaX143361405117438336.98%328420.281231241000021
Jake DebruskX14336000215359288.57%020314.4811274100000
Andreas AthanasiouX14145117511173113193.23%222916.350000200009
Tyson BarrieX1404441202811256130.00%1333824.17011134700001
Derrick PouliotX14044300244170.00%41047.4300000000210
Jamie OleksiakX14123-14010015646.67%814810.6011274500003
Luke GlendeningX1412304014113514162.86%420214.4300045000132
Jujhar KhairaX141231601725209135.00%419613.9700000000030
Drake CaggiulaX14112-1003381612.50%0715.100000000000
Josh MansonX14022-212034146240.00%1824317.3300000000026
Dylan McIlrathX14101213526761416.67%81268.9700002000025
Sean WalkerX140110401077330.00%7976.900000000001
Nathan WalkerX14000-100013300.00%0634.480000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2154.32%44000001.15000001300222
Patrick KaneX1013.64%2200001.20020000270101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3155.56%17100001.03120002200032
Cam FowlerX010.00%000000.57000000160010
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000100.53000000011000
Nikolaj EhlersX1140.00%2500000.58010000032100
Joel ArmiaX0164.71%1700000.42000000120200
Jake DebruskX0033.33%1200000.59000000041100
Andreas AthanasiouX0030.00%28000000.440001000117010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.240000000143000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.770000000143000
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.40000000011000
Luke GlendeningX0065.00%2000000.3000000001110000
Jujhar KhairaX0040.07%26700000.310000000101001
Drake CaggiulaX0022.22%1800000.560000000126001
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.160000000141000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.16000010099000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.2100000001411000
Nathan WalkerX0014.29%700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray149320.9142.3985422343940100.8005140221

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX14491324021337419505.41%235625.420331338000243
Zach WerenskiX1445942082229111513.79%1833123.621011540000043
Viktor ArvidssonX14437000161432102212.50%328220.14101539000246
Riley SheahanX14336-220439465296.52%428320.22112630000023
Nikita ZaitsevX1415631553324199235.26%3632423.110111040000039
Mattias JanmarkX14224-10061422559.09%125218.01101339000023
William CarrierX14224-41001412304206.67%019714.100001200000
Troy StecherX14134-2100291512648.33%1527219.40022430000034
Victor RaskX14044-400026234140.00%119513.910001100000
Luke SchennX14123-120026641625.00%815110.750000000008
Stephen JohnsX14123-16017540425.00%1114410.320000000004
Nick JensenX14033-200191410190.00%1727419.59011430000036
Matthew HighmoreX140222209724100.00%01007.130000000008
Jordan NolanX14101-2100201014257.14%125718.3400063100000
Sam BennettX14101-22031143110203.23%125217.9810153100000
Justin TaylorX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin WoodsX11000000000000.00%020.170000000000
Brett SutterX1400020011109120.00%0997.070000000006
Yannick WeberX14000-5401342040.00%31117.900000000001
Luke WitkowskiXX14000-41203157350.00%520114.3600000000011
Lucas CarlssonX14000-4401133020.00%61127.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0030.79%36700000.73130000360011
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.54000001100002
Viktor ArvidssonX0160.00%2000000.50130000011001
Riley SheahanX1049.68%31600000.42030000022110
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.370001000116001
Mattias JanmarkX0020.00%1500000.32110000011001
William CarrierX1015.00%2000000.41000000066100
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.29000000051001
Victor RaskX0040.10%20200000.410000000146000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.40000000088000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.4200000001211000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.220000000142000
Matthew HighmoreX0060.00%500000.400000001140000
Jordan NolanX1052.94%1700000.0800000001212010
Sam BennettX0046.15%1300000.08000000055000
Justin TaylorX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Justin WoodsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brett SutterX0041.88%11700000.0000000001414000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Luke WitkowskiXX0015.79%1900000.0000000001414000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby30000.9740.6987001380000.0000014000
Pavel Francouz146710.9222.6577120344340000.80010140421

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX14511167205153061616.67%1431522.482681752000023
Nicklas BackstromX147815220133743153216.28%434524.63224850000124
David PastrnakX14491356027174112419.76%127319.53123750000025
Teuvo TeravainenX142911520317347305.88%125818.41022450000110
Hampus LindholmX14178300215123118.33%1627419.54022642000020
Adam PelechX1443776020122591116.00%2331222.292131352000021
Brock BoeserX14246-2001226413493.13%127919.941011143000111
Blake ColemanX14415-26040204510398.89%626518.9310184300000
Anthony ManthaX142351601293610245.56%120814.860001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX14145-2605263413292.94%127119.3902274300006
Nico HischierX142241002403316376.06%421415.300000000008
Noel AcciariX14134112034153212233.13%520614.700000000000
Scott MayfieldX141233952914217104.76%1127019.30112841000119
Cale Makar (R)X14123-42014540125.00%131107.830000000001
Dylan DeMeloX14112-52014341325.00%515010.740000000004
Radek FaksaX14011-32010313270.00%0755.390000000000
David KrejciX14000-30011495120.00%0765.400000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX14000000112020.00%0110.750000100002
Neal PionkX14000-5001480250.00%1015110.780000100000
Connor Mackey (R)X14000-400220000.00%61087.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX100.00%000101.02000002300212
Nicklas BackstromX1059.42%37700010.87010000011011
David PastrnakX1015.79%1900000.95010000041101
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%3000000.85010000530001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.590000000123010
Adam PelechX010.00%000100.45000000210112
Brock BoeserX005.56%1800000.43010000073002
Blake ColemanX2063.64%1100000.38000000033110
Anthony ManthaX1030.00%1000000.48000001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0054.26%31700000.37000000091000
Nico HischierX0155.98%23400000.37000000053000
Noel AcciariX1044.44%900000.39000000044010
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.22000010077010
Cale Makar (R)X100.00%000000.55000000096100
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.27000000084000
Radek FaksaX0050.00%600000.2700000001412000
David KrejciX0049.45%9100000.0000000001414000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050.00%600000.0000000001414000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom148410.9072.4082501333540100.7504140200
Calvin Petersen10100.8336.1520002120000.0000013000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrownX1443700092733112912.12%328520.37112737000053
Josh LeivoX14426100293191712.90%020014.320000000000
Cody CeciX14156-41202816234144.35%3433824.170111137000036
Leo KomarovX14235110017152514188.00%220214.460000000002
Teddy BluegerX1405514012222612380.00%521415.2900000000014
Tomas TatarX14314-412034314210297.14%334024.28000537000042
Olli MaattaX14134-4802618113139.09%2634224.41000436000142
Brandon SutterX14134-62012324010252.50%626218.7310183700006
John MarinoX14044-540142284100.00%2330621.88011437000033
Oliver BjorkstrandX14213-6401216426474.76%328120.06000536000022
Derek RyanX14123-160425184195.56%322315.9611243700000
Erik CernakX14033-41754424166180.00%2330221.57022636000031
Jack Ahcan (R)X14022100425130.00%1120814.8800011000015
Ilya KovalchukX14101-71202811256174.00%128320.23000636000023
Ryan CarpenterX14101-32071081312.50%1765.410000000000
Conor ShearyX14011-300068420.00%0765.410000000000
Tucker PoolmanX14011110027883100.00%1319914.230001300001
Joel Teasdale (R)X14000000000110.00%030.190000100000
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X14000100000000.00%0140.980000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrownX2119.23%2600000.49010000085020
Josh LeivoX0146.67%1500000.60000000310000
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.35000000055100
Leo KomarovX1043.75%1600000.49000000051001
Teddy BluegerX0044.49%23600000.470000003140000
Tomas TatarX1026.02%12300000.24110000055011
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.23000001100000
Brandon SutterX0051.80%36100000.310000000116000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.260000000146000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0024.44%4500000.21010000066000
Derek RyanX0054.13%30300000.270000000118001
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.2000010001410001
Jack Ahcan (R)X000.00%000000.190000000145000
Ilya KovalchukX0035.48%3100000.07110000088000
Ryan CarpenterX0044.68%9400000.26000000099000
Conor ShearyX000.00%100000.260000000149000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.100000000145000
Joel Teasdale (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov145800.9282.7476500354840010.7504140410
Ryan Miller30100.9292.9083004560000.0000014000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX14651127517193131319.35%020414.6022463700000
Vladislav NamestnikovX14358-34014124815296.25%220914.9120283300000
Zach PariseX1426822010142714337.41%420814.8502243000007
Jakob SilfverbergX142682408193910355.13%120814.86224113700000
Nick FolignoX14336-3402216349308.82%221115.0702283700001
Boone JennerX14246-3004364910284.08%321615.42011113300004
Brandon SaadX143253004174510396.67%118112.900001600000
Andrej SekeraX142350601118132615.38%1827819.8600015011037
Travis ZajacX14235400229269137.69%521415.3100001011237
Marcus FolignoX142354602823278187.41%321315.2100002101235
Martin MarincinX14145414015911679.09%1928320.21112232000030
Kevin ShattenkirkX14055-1602313104170.00%428320.18011338000011
Sam LaffertyX142241201010226139.09%020914.9100000000135
Robert BortuzzoX14134516024553220.00%1025217.9900001000028
Aaron EkbladX140440601415137130.00%927919.9001153400002
Jay BeagleX14033140727323200.00%620814.8600000000134
Garnet HathawayX1420216039102031310.00%017212.320000100000
Ian ColeX140220603722155140.00%1329721.24000829000033
Jan RuttaX5000000011000.00%0173.3000015000010
Cal FooteX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1152.00%25000011.08001000032110
Vladislav NamestnikovX2131.58%1900000.77000000011010
Zach PariseX0018.18%1100000.77010000061003
Jakob SilfverbergX0035.00%2000000.77010000022010
Nick FolignoX1050.00%1200000.57000000055100
Boone JennerX0063.57%25800000.56110000011010
Brandon SaadX1047.06%1700000.55000000022001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.36000000042000
Travis ZajacX0062.06%28200000.47000000022010
Marcus FolignoX0045.00%2000000.47000000042000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.350000003110000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.350000000145000
Sam LaffertyX0016.67%1800000.38000000120000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.32000000081010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.290000000143000
Jay BeagleX0055.91%25400000.290000000142000
Garnet HathawayX1044.44%900000.23000001100000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.130000000146000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.00000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell63210.9371.9736501121900000.333368200
Anton Khudobin83500.9162.3947601192260010.000086100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KubalikX145611000191745124211.11%222015.70213103200006
Brayden PointX142911020222477284.26%222215.830331934000010
Yanni GourdeX146410-12020252841721.43%120414.5610163300000
Colton SceviourX1446105406252982913.79%320814.8800000000134
Jason DemersX142810610024151961310.53%2230521.78101833000035
Blake ComeauX14549280112528102717.86%621415.2600003000034
Adam LowryX14448610043341971821.05%120514.6700000000031
Reilly SmithX143580007103110239.68%020814.8403363400000
Timo MeierX14358-11003212398237.69%021014.9801173400000
Victor MeteX141783208717255.88%728420.290001033000010
Nikita ZadorovX14167-3100381420975.00%1030321.64123833000035
Danton HeinenX14167-10036308283.33%020414.56000103300000
Miles WoodX143362120181130112710.00%218112.930000000000
Oscar FantenbergX14156760271213267.69%1827119.3400013000035
Lucas WallmarkX141561001152610143.85%117712.650000100001
Loui ErikssonX14145500216245154.17%220714.7800001000134
Jacob MacDonaldX1420238021791422.22%1326619.0100053300000
John MooreX14101-475118103810.00%2526819.1600000000135
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KubalikX0124.00%2500001.00000000022121
Brayden PointX0052.10%30900000.99010001400001
Yanni GourdeX1139.74%22900000.98000000022012
Colton SceviourX1129.73%7400000.96110000011100
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.66000000071111
Blake ComeauX0031.58%1900000.84010000044200
Adam LowryX1150.59%25500000.78000000031020
Reilly SmithX1037.50%1600100.77000000051100
Timo MeierX104.17%2400000.76110000310100
Victor MeteX010.00%000000.56000000022001
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.46000000140001
Danton HeinenX009.52%2100000.690000000123000
Miles WoodX110.00%1400000.66000000033020
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.44000000044100
Lucas WallmarkX0053.50%20000000.680000000124000
Loui ErikssonX0030.77%1300000.48000000022000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.15000000066100
John MooreX100.00%000000.07000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros53110.9232.1730400111420010.000059010
Darcy Kuemper97200.9152.8654500263060000.750495010

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX1491322109513385792515.79%228520.370551037000011
Erik HaulaX147101790061247153514.89%327819.84202929000012
Adam HenriqueX14491394036205722407.02%428420.2913483700006
Josh MorrisseyX1419101201812841512.50%1723216.5802263200000
Ryan EllisX14538-112022372551320.00%2533724.053031535000119
Tyler JohnsonX1435814015183712188.11%124417.4621373400007
Zach BogosianX14257110033121131218.18%729621.15123732000019
Paul StastnyX1433604015395113255.88%526619.03022829000128
Jon MerrillX1405534012157270.00%2826618.9900000000122
Christian DvorakX14134-300323299183.45%216011.440000000000
Noah HanifinX14044-1602610224140.00%2333824.160111135000021
Craig SmithX14213-320126256118.00%116111.510000000000
Mike MathesonX142131801611122516.67%920614.680000000003
Darren HelmX14123-3402015167196.25%618913.5000001000128
Alex TuchX14033195186178110.00%023216.5700013000000
Antti SuomelaX14112-50013813277.69%21269.020000000001
Liam Foudy (R)X14112-4000513087.69%11258.950000300000
Alex GalchenyukX14011-40041211880.00%01248.870000100000
Mark PysykX14000-100200100.00%070.520000000000
Mike ReillyX14000100102000.00%2100.740000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1056.64%39900011.54010101100300
Erik HaulaX1055.00%2000001.22110000120121
Adam HenriqueX1050.00%2400000.92110000022013
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.86000000150000
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.48000000022020
Tyler JohnsonX1022.73%2200000.65010000130011
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.47000000022000
Paul StastnyX1056.75%36300000.45010001100100
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.380000000143000
Christian DvorakX0159.00%20000000.50000000033000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.240000000142000
Craig SmithX0020.00%500000.37000000022000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.2900000001010001
Darren HelmX0022.22%900000.320000000122000
Alex TuchX0027.78%1800000.260000101140000
Antti SuomelaX0039.34%12200000.32000000086001
Liam Foudy (R)X1028.57%700000.32000000066000
Alex GalchenyukX0040.00%1000000.160000000148000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo20000.8892.6346002180000.0000014000
Mackenzie Blackwood148510.9182.7080101364410000.8005140211

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1491221102064970175112.86%332623.324371635000357
Matthew TkachukX1491120103210481746143419.57%027819.87246935101217
Kyle ConnorX145141910404295737538.77%332623.311341035101357
Patric HornqvistX14491348032165418387.41%223817.02224113200005
John TavaresX145611500440615388.20%326018.552131532000024
Joe PavelskiX1453840081836153213.89%723316.6700033200000
Henri JokiharjuX1416721203319177165.88%2333924.19033737011042
Paul ByronX14167-3001020278243.70%314110.080000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX14246-3601322248198.33%415410.9700000000012
Jeff SkinnerX14325-3204122051415.00%014310.240000100000
Juuso ValimakiX1414581402312103710.00%2029020.71022430000034
Brett KulakX1413488027613367.69%1329521.05000430011039
Dennis CholowskiX1401106011914460.00%2034324.51011737000043
Joni TuulolaX14011-42003707030.00%1120314.480000100001
Bobby MacIntyre (R)X14000000100010.00%0120.880000200001
Drake BathersonX14000-67545195130.00%11087.730000000002
Nate ThompsonX14000-600913102110.00%51087.730000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX14000-600310193180.00%11077.660000000000
Kevin LohanX14000-200171010.00%1421515.3400001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2354.37%50400001.29010001700053
Matthew TkachukX2128.57%2100001.44001010710212
Kyle ConnorX0020.69%2900001.161100001010013
Patric HornqvistX1142.86%1400001.09000000071111
John TavaresX2059.56%31900000.85110000011010
Joe PavelskiX0053.33%1500000.69000000041001
Henri JokiharjuX010.00%000000.41000000130000
Paul ByronX1010.00%1000000.99000000120000
Joel Eriksson EkX1053.11%17700000.78000001100100
Jeff SkinnerX1050.00%800000.70000000032010
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.340000000105000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.27000001100101
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.0600000001410000
Joni TuulolaX000.00%000000.100000001140000
Bobby MacIntyre (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Drake BathersonX0040.00%500000.0000100001414000
Nate ThompsonX0058.02%13100000.0000000001414000
Mathieu PerreaultX0075.00%800000.0000000001414000
Kevin LohanX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov20000.9471.6573002380000.0000014000
Frederik Andersen1411300.9252.4977122324240100.6673140400

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX14471136012254510298.89%324817.7201122500000
Patrick MarleauX144610400123036102311.11%125818.4600032510119
Tanner PearsonX14549300132833101915.15%225818.44000326000223
Jamie BennX14459210044404411409.09%535925.61011326000146
P.K. SubbanX1426826032232611167.69%2636926.38213927000040
Corey PerryX14437423549104611218.70%027819.88101825000122
Tyler MyersX140770402510137100.00%2230321.66000726000137
Jeff CarterX142461401210379305.41%629621.18011726000252
Jack JohnsonX14134160311616276.25%2029320.95011427011040
Denis MalginX142131002253440.00%0745.260000000000
Ryan KeslerX1412314091519275.26%5835.950000100000
Nick HoldenX14033040381213280.00%1930121.52000624000037
Alex BiegaX14112-210023867216.67%1919513.940000100000
Frans NielsenX14022-740443349220.00%1121615.430000200000
Austin WatsonX14022-624103617288170.00%621715.5300001011011
Xavier OuelletX14101-212012830233.33%1820014.310000000009
Dominik SimonX14101-7005783512.50%120614.750000000000
Darren RaddyshX14011120631100.00%3815.760000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX0038.89%1800000.89000000120112
Patrick MarleauX0139.02%34600010.77140001100101
Tanner PearsonX1123.91%4600000.70250000120102
Jamie BennX1044.74%44700000.50150000120120
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.430000000102001
Corey PerryX0016.67%2400000.50140010140100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.460000000142010
Jeff CarterX1052.38%2100000.40150001100000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.270000001120000
Denis MalginX0025.00%400000.81000000044001
Ryan KeslerX0055.43%9200000.720000000124000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.200000001140000
Alex BiegaX010.00%000000.2000000001010010
Frans NielsenX0050.39%25400000.191200000143000
Austin WatsonX0032.35%3400000.180000201140000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.1000000001313000
Dominik SimonX0022.22%900000.10000000033000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.250000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta145440.9282.5385521365020000.68025140311
Brian Elliott10100.78611.3216003140000.0000014000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ChytilX1411011-100025399212.56%523816.99044525000011
David SavardX14369-480242021142614.29%3234224.451121032000047
Michael RafflX14538-46012191861427.78%315611.110000300001
Marc StaalX1407711002215145100.00%2828820.60000627000136
Milan LucicX14426-112056132191919.05%225318.05022025000024
Max PaciorettyX14246-62021335810523.45%030821.991011033000753
Adam LarssonX14246-422104910246128.33%2333423.87123532000040
Brandon TanevX14415-610038344613248.70%629921.36000333000244
Connor CarrickX1423519520141961310.53%1128520.38213626000137
Jayson MegnaX14224-4401213286137.14%315811.250000100005
Frederik GauthierX14224320820193610.53%11198.490002400000
Kyle TurrisX14134-7004382517324.00%128020.00011433000127
Jimmy VeseyX14134-42099226184.55%217112.2400000000019
Alexander NylanderX14213-120115318216.45%122616.1610142500000
Evan RodriguesX1412334026163136.25%21158.210000000000
John GilmourX14033-5803233270.00%1922516.0700011000019
Markus NutivaaraX14033-5401723220.00%921315.200000200003
Jordan MartinookX14112320171214577.14%01168.280000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ChytilX0052.05%29200000.93000000091001
David SavardX000.00%000000.53000000011000
Michael RafflX1033.33%600001.03000000088200
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.490000000144000
Milan LucicX0033.33%1500000.47000000041101
Max PaciorettyX0047.15%12300000.39110000011000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.36000010073001
Brandon TanevX2046.15%2600000.33010000088100
Connor CarrickX100.00%000000.35001000011110
Jayson MegnaX1049.12%17100000.510000000108000
Frederik GauthierX0045.93%13500000.67000000065010
Kyle TurrisX0051.21%37300000.29110000011010
Jimmy VeseyX0033.33%1800000.470000000109001
Alexander NylanderX0011.11%1800000.27000000041000
Evan RodriguesX0085.71%700000.52000000097000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.270000000149001
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.2800000001410000
Jordan MartinookX0046.67%1500000.35000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10100.9202.5547002250000.0000014000
Thomas Greiss146700.9202.8679600384730100.6673140120

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX14917266140394860215815.00%335325.21167637000142
TJ BrodieX143121558017142052015.00%1629220.880441037000039
Mikko RantanenX14581342071237133413.51%125117.952131137000119
Travis KonecnyX14581346015942113211.90%727919.93033937000045
Dougie HamiltonX1446108135372531113012.90%2235625.422131537000136
Brendan GallagherX146395009143122919.35%428120.06202631000019
Josh BaileyX14358500024408377.50%126619.0201143100009
Nick LeddyX143365001617197715.79%1529220.88303932000035
Jordan StaalX14246512044254410184.55%125918.5301193200000
Brady SkjeiX141455401514232124.35%1729120.79011432000034
Luke KuninX14224-1602413296266.90%419613.980000200007
Kailer YamamotoX1413422022102510.00%0835.900000100000
Jared McCannX14213-160620276107.41%220214.4600000000017
Mikko KoivuX14033-140633258160.00%519013.540000200000
Connor MurphyX14022-36013128390.00%818913.500001100000
Michal KempnyX14011320400110.00%5745.310000100005
Artturi LehkonenX14011200884230.00%0815.810000000000
Erik GudbransonX14011-321528133360.00%1919513.9000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1053.27%52000011.47110000710242
TJ BrodieX000.00%000001.03000000240100
Mikko RantanenX1143.64%5500001.03010000310002
Travis KonecnyX1030.77%2600000.93010002700100
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.56000001300011
Brendan GallagherX2121.43%1400000.64010000011002
Josh BaileyX0042.86%2100000.60000000011100
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.41000001100020
Jordan StaalX1063.18%29600000.46000000011001
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.34000000062000
Luke KuninX0130.43%2300000.41000000066010
Kailer YamamotoX0011.11%900000.97000000092000
Jared McCannX0052.78%3600000.30000000088000
Mikko KoivuX0056.80%20600000.320000000146000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.210000000146000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.270000000146000
Artturi LehkonenX0033.33%300000.250000000145000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.100001000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock147610.9162.5684300364310000.5004140201

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX14661284081242143114.29%022415.9910193700000
Barclay GoodrowX1466121415529132122628.57%216811.9800001101113
Phillip DanaultX14481213208203251612.50%417712.6500000000321
Artemi PanarinX1421012-30014295720503.51%130621.84033835011034
Alex GoligoskiX14381198027192072015.00%2733724.08112638011036
Jaden SchwartzX142796401014276207.41%018713.390002100000
Cam AtkinsonX14527-400112638133313.16%024817.7100043500000
Anders LeeX14437180311633112312.12%224317.3911263700007
Evgeny KuznetsovX1425710013383812315.26%326018.54022737000117
Brock NelsonX14426-46015394112349.76%230121.48112835000031
Justin BraunX1414511959574414.29%2323216.55101220000034
John KlingbergX1414584091413697.69%1030621.86112730000021
Wayne SimmondsX143142409121451221.43%01047.450000100000
David KampfX1412320002318345.56%41198.5000001000115
Braydon CoburnX140333402056240.00%920314.5300011000002
Brad HuntX6022000003340.00%0203.2602232000000
Matt IrwinX140223602578470.00%2121515.3400000000016
Josh ArchibaldX14022240131212750.00%31248.8600003000012
Justin BaileyX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX14000000824120.00%5866.1500002000016
Nathan BeaulieuX140002140401217490.00%1630121.48000229000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0021.43%1400001.07000000011012
Barclay GoodrowX1046.15%1300001.43000010021120
Phillip DanaultX1056.91%18800001.36110000061200
Artemi PanarinX0034.09%8800000.78020000320110
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000010.65000000120111
Jaden SchwartzX0050.00%1200000.96000000170003
Cam AtkinsonX1050.00%1200000.56000001100011
Anders LeeX1025.00%1600000.58000000140110
Evgeny KuznetsovX0055.07%29600000.540200000114100
Brock NelsonX1056.60%34100000.40020001300100
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.43000000083001
John KlingbergX010.00%000000.33000000011000
Wayne SimmondsX1025.00%800000.77000000033010
David KampfX0059.06%12700000.500000000133001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.290000000142000
Brad HuntX000.00%000002.04000000062000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.190000000147000
Josh ArchibaldX0035.71%1400000.320000000143000
Justin BaileyX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak96100.9291.9945301152100101.000486011
Jonathan Quick73310.9222.4239601162050000.667368210

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX14610163160372055133810.91%127719.8023573800000
Damon SeversonX1431114119529234115267.32%2235325.222352353000045
Phil KesselX144711-1001214513348.89%127419.6005594600000
Brayden SchennX144610310014344722498.51%129320.93112940000354
Claude GirouxX14549-14011405214359.62%231122.222021347000135
Jonathan MarchessaultX14426160172440113410.00%224617.55213748000110
Andrew ShawX14156-12352772110254.76%221515.3503353700000
Mikhail SergachevX14145127528132211174.55%1926619.021121237000013
Slater KoekkoekX14055-110034611180.00%1925918.50033733000038
Trevor MooreX143033001281937.50%2886.260000400001
Andy GreeneX14123-16041713547.69%2531022.1400006000044
Niklas HjalmarssonX1412312081582812.50%1827319.5100012000043
Shayne GostisbehereX14123-10006145117.14%923016.4210174600003
Zach Aston-ReeseX14202-54013131771811.76%218313.0500003000024
Nick BjugstadX1411236061442825.00%0845.980000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX14022-500123207100.00%016611.870001200007
Brock McGinnX1402232071314280.00%51389.8300000000154
Kevin ConnautonX1000000000100.00%010.870000000000
Joel L'EsperanceX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian BoyleX14000-5140235117120.00%015611.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1033.33%2400001.15010001600131
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.79000011100110
Phil KesselX0046.15%1300000.80000000230011
Brayden SchennX1049.66%44100000.68010000042013
Claude GirouxX1059.10%42300000.58000000011100
Jonathan MarchessaultX3040.00%2000000.49110000022100
Andrew ShawX0045.45%1100000.560010001120002
Mikhail SergachevX010.00%000000.38000001100000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.390000001140001
Trevor MooreX1020.00%500000.68000000044010
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.19000000022100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.22000000074000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.260000000134000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0128.57%1400000.2200000001212010
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%10400000.48000000094001
Valtteri FilppulaX0046.15%16900000.2400000001412000
Brock McGinnX000.00%400000.290000000146000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brian BoyleX0070.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner148510.9232.4077542314030001.0003140311
Craig Anderson20000.8335.8372007420100.0000014000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX147815-9120353960193911.67%235625.403031243000048
Sebastian AhoX146511-140213841123014.63%329320.93224841101124
Ryan O'ReillyX143811-9002313814327.89%130421.73123945000059
William KarlssonX14538-2807222682019.23%218713.340000300000
Kevin HayesX14358-61202383711218.11%223016.45022104400001
Mattias EkholmX14178-4100161320875.00%2536626.14022947000045
Taylor HallX14088-26014254612280.00%329721.25044541011227
Calle JarnkrokX14077-2401011246200.00%419714.0800001000116
Derek ForbortX1415604015773314.29%1419213.7200000011014
Sam ReinhartX14415-240111128102414.29%126218.7200094100000
MacKenzie WeegarX14055-8403811133140.00%1830121.52022738000036
Erik JohnsonX14224-718025101441514.29%2729120.80101546000040
Kevin FialaX14224-2608182310218.70%118513.190000200000
Ryan McDonaghX14134-820612186145.56%1830521.76112738000138
Anthony DeAngeloX14134-1209911119.09%1118613.290002400001
Greg PaterynX141122209220050.00%3765.430000200006
Oskar SundqvistX14101-1205550220.00%2704.980000000000
Johan LarssonX14000-1601055310.00%2755.330001000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1130.28%14200000.84030000310011
Sebastian AhoX1051.43%35000000.75130000062004
Ryan O'ReillyX0056.39%36000000.72130001100000
William KarlssonX0054.87%19500000.86000000044000
Kevin HayesX0046.15%1300000.69000000064100
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.44000000091000
Taylor HallX0045.45%2200000.540000000143000
Calle JarnkrokX0031.25%3200000.710000000143000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.62000000033010
Sam ReinhartX0023.53%1700000.38000000022000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.330000000144000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Kevin FialaX0040.00%1500000.43000000093000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.26000000032000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.430000000104000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.53000000120000
Oskar SundqvistX0062.50%800000.29000000066000
Johan LarssonX0043.53%8500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)60320.9202.4524500101250000.7504014000
__Devan Dubnyk (Wpg)60320.9202.4524500101250000.7504014
Mitch Gillam10000.9412.9740002340000.000002000
Jonathan Bernier143430.8913.7663941403670000.6258140200

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1471017-40013667175610.45%535025.023581433000060
Mark ScheifeleX14411152204255013318.00%028019.97156103500001
Gabriel LandeskogX146814-412037268623526.98%131222.281451233000023
T.J. OshieX1421113120027165217343.85%030221.56246833000120
Patrik LaineX14641006037217016418.57%027519.63314153500000
Alex PietrangeloX144610-940915436219.30%1936425.984372636000049
Jake GuentzelX144610060182340174610.00%127219.43224103500000
Rasmus RistolainenX14178-72003924152106.67%2334224.40123831000037
Ben ChiarotX14257514024122091710.00%1831522.53134623000035
Dylan StromeX14257200020165812.50%11319.330000000000
Adrian KempeX145162756121861427.78%01289.170000000000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X133361100368113627.27%2926420.2700000101230
__Joel Edmundson (Ari)X4101-22018130233.33%87618.910000010118
__Joel Edmundson (NYR)X923538018783425.00%2118820.8800000000122
Samuel GirardX14044-1003611560.00%1121115.05033736000014
Ivan BarbashevX141232201811114109.09%218212.9900000000153
Mirco MuellerX140220602243230.00%1217412.4100000000016
Ben StreetX14000-440767060.00%1795.6100000000013
Joachim BlichfeldX14000-400643160.00%0664.700000000000
Gemel SmithX14000-440103240.00%0664.740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0062.38%52900000.97000000210110
Mark ScheifeleX1055.97%35200001.07020000021010
Gabriel LandeskogX0040.32%6200000.90000000130210
T.J. OshieX0047.37%1900000.86020000091002
Patrik LaineX1060.71%2800000.73120000021121
Alex PietrangeloX010.00%000000.55000002200000
Jake GuentzelX2027.27%1100000.74020000011000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.47000000062010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.44000001300001
Dylan StromeX0051.53%16300001.07000001100000
Adrian KempeX2060.00%500000.93000100033001
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X010.00%000000.46000000011011
__Joel Edmundson (Ari)X010.00%000000.26000000011
__Joel Edmundson (NYR)X000.00%000000.53000000011
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.380000000141000
Ivan BarbashevX0035.00%2000000.33000000066010
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.230000001140000
Ben StreetX0048.68%7600000.0000000001414000
Joachim BlichfeldX0040.00%500000.0000000001414000
Gemel SmithX0042.86%700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid20100.9780.7184001450000.0000014000
Henrik Lundqvist147420.8983.2276501414010000.6258140100

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX148614-90014076285910.53%237426.753361951000048
Connor McDavidX145712-36012415214429.62%130621.861231748000146
Jared SpurgeonX1411011-310018284412222.27%1834124.381232654000132
Mathew BarzalX14347-4001323110229.68%120314.4900000000017
Andrew CoglianoX14257-2802318399215.13%225017.8810154600000
Kiefer SherwoodX14325-4809111861516.67%318713.360001100004
Kris RussellX14235-41002120275177.41%2533423.891121350000033
Charlie CoyleX14235-6202103916395.13%226218.751231150000017
Zack KassianX14145-6404311247254.17%224017.1602284900000
Brett ConnollyX14314-220151428102210.71%225217.9800074700000
Jordan GrossX120440801765140.00%1318815.6900001000012
Justin FalkX14044-12160501117660.00%2028820.580111043000032
Zack Smith (Ott)X14213-74015221751411.76%517812.740001300000
__Zack Smith (Ott)X12213-64013211651412.50%515813.210001200000
__Zack Smith (Tam)X2000-100211000.00%0209.960000100000
Joakim RyanX14213-130007214109.52%1829421.001121145000035
Max ComtoisX14022-2601964260.00%1926.580000000009
Paul LadueX140111802425140.00%1421215.120001600001
Chad RuhwedelX2000000000000.00%010.600000000000
Glenn GawdinX2000100534110.00%02612.920000000000
Boo NievesX14000-1201148240.00%0856.080000000002
Joel KellmanX14000000104010.00%0110.810000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0056.92%44800000.75010000130101
Connor McDavidX1155.99%33400000.78010000011100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.64000000031000
Mathew BarzalX1045.08%19300000.69110001100110
Andrew CoglianoX0029.41%1700000.56000000082000
Kiefer SherwoodX0150.00%800000.53000000022000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.30000000011000
Charlie CoyleX1136.36%2200000.38000000066010
Zack KassianX0021.43%1400000.42000000066100
Brett ConnollyX0133.33%1200000.32000000044100
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.42000000230001
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.280000000141000
Zack Smith (Ott)X1030.00%1000000.34000000092001
__Zack Smith (Ott)X1030.00%1000000.38000000092
__Zack Smith (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000092
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.20000001200000
Max ComtoisX0029.73%11100000.4300000001411000
Paul LadueX000.00%000000.090000001140001
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000063000
Glenn GawdinX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Boo NievesX0025.00%800000.0000000001414000
Joel KellmanX0050.00%600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith62000.9202.31182007870001.0003014000
Jordan Binnington143900.8773.9066140433510110.0000140110

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX1461319110062960193610.00%533223.714371038000351
Alex OvechkinX146713108033276216489.68%232923.53033738000052
Colton ParaykoX142101251201617393195.13%3535625.440332137000036
Esa LindellX14561110401622253920.00%1830121.511121432000037
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX14641010120281235152417.14%229120.78112838000115
Zdeno CharaX14369529533112161214.29%3934624.71123637000030
Colin WhiteX1453832011152471620.83%014410.270000000001
Elias LindholmX1435812021355515425.45%226218.70202831000120
Jonathan HuberdeauX1426812012313212396.25%024017.1301143100000
Chris TerryX14156280176102810.00%21389.880000000000
Dmitry KulikovX140551010029711590.00%2329921.33011432000034
Vladimir SobotkaX14134020136124138.33%11057.480000000000
Brogan RaffertyX14044-1752467120.00%918713.370000100002
Ryan DonatoX1412302061113687.69%11158.2300000000010
James NealX141231802110234144.35%024017.1200053100000
Marian GaborikX1411220064268133.85%514210.130000000001
Ashton SautnerX14112-114024450520.00%1220014.2700000000016
Austin Rueschhoff (R)X14000055203200.00%11047.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0256.81%38900001.14010000610220
Alex OvechkinX1123.68%15200000.79010002400102
Colton ParaykoX200.00%000000.67000000270020
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.73000002200111
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX1054.55%4400000.69010001100111
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.52000010011011
Colin WhiteX0046.00%20000001.11000000041101
Elias LindholmX0054.88%32800000.61110002200101
Jonathan HuberdeauX1038.89%1800000.67000000230010
Chris TerryX0035.71%1400000.87000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.330000000141000
Vladimir SobotkaX0037.50%800000.760000000134001
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.430010002140000
Ryan DonatoX0030.60%13400000.520000000114010
James NealX0043.75%1600000.250000000123000
Marian GaborikX0050.00%600000.28000000033000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.20000000088000
Austin Rueschhoff (R)X0033.33%300000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen21000.9740.9464001390001.0004014000
Ben Bishop147600.9232.6977901354520000.0000140110

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX146713-36027183771116.22%1631922.763582145000033
Nikita KucherovX1445902016195215397.69%129120.81213104301114
Roman JosiX14369-51202624389137.89%1833523.89134244200004
Seth JonesX140991952015195200.00%1527119.3403384200004
Victor OlofssonX14538540842052725.00%119914.21213425000015
Thomas ChabotX14268260913222109.09%821315.181121033000013
Sidney CrosbyX14347-45511364510356.67%229020.7112374310118
Johnny GaudreauX14336600216375138.11%021315.2011284300000
Aleksander BarkovX14066-42012293710420.00%026618.9904484400002
Blake WheelerX14235-26020102510128.00%127319.50123543000116
Darnell NurseX14235280241371428.57%2320814.8310112000028
Jaccob SlavinX14134120101524684.17%1526418.86000411011031
Colton SissonsX1421366021211671312.50%216011.4000000000235
Tyler EnnisX1412302058145107.14%01097.810000000001
Tyler BertuzziX14022-540209218250.00%120914.9500041900000
Nic DowdX14011-140768730.00%1936.6100000000014
Jordan EberleX14000-620123175180.00%020714.790000100000
Antoine RousselX14000000111100.00%0281.960000200018
Chris WagnerX14000-1801286160.00%11289.1100000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.82110000710200
Nikita KucherovX2022.22%1800000.62000000140110
Roman JosiX110.00%000000.54000001300011
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.660000101140010
Victor OlofssonX1039.29%2800000.80000001100020
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.75000000041001
Sidney CrosbyX0053.51%38500000.48000011100100
Johnny GaudreauX1150.00%600000.56000001100010
Aleksander BarkovX0059.83%35600000.450000001140000
Blake WheelerX1053.19%4700000.37000000033011
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.48000000041010
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.300000001110001
Colton SissonsX0055.22%23000000.38000000077001
Tyler EnnisX1062.50%800000.55000000011001
Tyler BertuzziX0053.85%1300000.190000000148000
Nic DowdX0037.82%11900000.220000000141000
Jordan EberleX0045.45%1100000.0000000001414000
Antoine RousselX0020.00%500000.0001000001414000
Chris WagnerX0033.33%600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry33000.9491.33180004780000.0000311100
Andrei Vasilevskiy116410.9232.4266900273490001.0003113301

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX147714-60022934143220.59%026018.57011435000114
Jonathan ToewsX144812-512024425020348.00%130321.62145839000128
Jakob ChychrunX144711-44036193191512.90%3334324.48213938011025
Tyler SeguinX145510-60028215121379.80%730822.033361339000035
Jason ZuckerX145510-720121930112716.67%224217.3101153500000
Jakub VranaX143710-50011113717298.11%028420.27134738000014
Anthony BeauvillierX14459-712034195115337.84%224217.31101173500000
Conor GarlandX14415-5004102291118.18%116411.720000010129
Quinn HughesX14055-10201146170.00%421515.330000200002
Justin FaulkX14055-510019121010130.00%2434024.28011338000022
Ethan BearX14044-82088156100.00%2229020.730001034000027
Andrew CoppX14044-5201232165110.00%415511.090000000000
Kasperi KapanenX14213-512101118286167.14%515310.940000100000
Jason SpezzaX14123-6000913787.69%11188.420000000002
Robert HaggX14033-812103088360.00%1928520.34000434000024
Marcus SorensenX14202-50037183711.11%31228.710000000003
Jacob de La RoseX14022-64019914360.00%21168.270000000000
Mario Ferraro (R)X14000-91202357150.00%2321615.420000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2036.94%31400001.08000000011110
Jonathan ToewsX0051.75%42900000.79000001100000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.64000000033101
Tyler SeguinX0042.86%2100000.65000000120001
Jason ZuckerX0031.25%1600000.83000000021010
Jakub VranaX1020.00%4500000.70000000150010
Anthony BeauvillierX0057.89%1900000.74000000051000
Conor GarlandX0020.00%3000000.61000000033000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.470000000141000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.290000000142001
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.280000000141001
Andrew CoppX0051.43%17500000.520000000147000
Kasperi KapanenX0026.67%1500000.39001100011000
Jason SpezzaX1048.82%12700000.51000000071000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.210010100142000
Marcus SorensenX0028.57%700000.33000000011010
Jacob de La RoseX0033.33%600000.350000000146000
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin80200.9143.4126440151740010.0000014000
Sergei Bobrovsky144800.8554.9857900483300010.0000140100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX149112070055372257212.50%232022.84246828000259
Chris KreiderX144121661602615598406.78%026218.7113482700003
Kris LetangX14510150180342634141914.71%2135525.374371731000133
Drew DoughtyX14371008031261361223.08%2235325.22156431000042
Alex IafalloX1436914010165310415.66%023716.9503372200000
Christopher TanevX14279100001415111413.33%2130621.82213619000046
Lars EllerX1424612027334315314.65%126118.65123622000025
Cody EakinX1441522012201911221.05%120514.6200001000051
Brenden DillonX1422411180368100120.00%822415.970000000000
Jesper FastX1422438015191751111.76%317312.3700000000022
Andreas JohnssonX142241402291561213.33%021015.000000000000
Radko GudasX14134280411013157.69%1225017.86000219000036
Cedric PaquetteX141343201413103710.00%21269.0100001000013
Ryan HartmanX141233550713567.69%11107.880000000000
Jake VirtanenX1412364020685612.50%125117.9100022700000
Nick PaulX1411232010293511.11%21127.990000000000
Marco ScandellaX14022340838440.00%1019313.820000100000
Martin FrkX1401132010415380.00%017912.7700032300000
Matt RoyX14000000000000.00%0191.3400001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1151.53%42500011.25020002700310
Chris KreiderX3038.89%1800001.22120000520121
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.84000000320111
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.570000000102102
Alex IafalloX1025.00%400000.76000000052001
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.59000000086002
Lars EllerX0053.92%29300000.46120000022000
Cody EakinX1148.39%18600000.49000000055001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.36000000072000
Jesper FastX0026.32%1900000.46000000044010
Andreas JohnssonX0042.86%1400000.38000000033100
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.320000000124010
Cedric PaquetteX0045.60%12500000.630000000137010
Ryan HartmanX0040.00%1000000.540000100119000
Jake VirtanenX0050.00%1800000.24000000055001
Nick PaulX1062.50%800000.36000000099010
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.210000000144000
Martin FrkX0015.38%1300000.110000000145000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1411210.9441.5584923223900010.6676140430

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX148715620133455122614.55%232923.523141340000152
Mark StoneX144101464021247116555.63%333023.601561541000053
Alex KillornX143111466019145921515.08%329020.741561040000020
Kyle PalmieriX14731044013164461515.91%023516.8001153800000
Duncan KeithX143710580182321142214.29%1935925.661231141000044
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX143473208242332113.04%114410.260000000000
Nino NiederreiterX14246400715259178.00%215511.0900000000010
Joe ThorntonX14066400217258160.00%126518.93022538000025
Byron FroeseX1414546011314597.14%014010.010000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1422451202212217109.52%2634924.962021136000039
Derick BrassardX14224410044143413205.88%023516.8200043800000
Ryan PulockX1013401001212212114.76%1120020.021121229000024
Travis DermottX1421348020921259.52%1325418.16000537000013
Luca SbisaX14123780311014297.14%1119714.100002200007
Mark BorowieckiX14123280341012488.33%2827319.47101314000036
Sean KuralyX141120401814142137.14%21148.110000100006
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X7022400131020.00%210114.390000100006
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X5011300021020.00%17114.290000000005
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (Ott)X2011100110000.00%12914.630000100001
Gage QuinneyX14011-140575440.00%01067.590000000000
Anthony GrecoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt ReadX12000-100738240.00%1927.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1061.79%36900010.91120000052141
Mark StoneX2039.74%15600000.85120000051103
Alex KillornX0129.17%4800000.96020000011101
Kyle PalmieriX2053.85%1300010.85000000022111
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.56000000021100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050.89%16900000.97000000083000
Nino NiederreiterX0037.50%2400000.770000001100000
Joe ThorntonX0056.16%33300000.450000001140000
Byron FroeseX0057.14%700000.71000000033000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.23000000077000
Derick BrassardX1056.25%1600000.34000000044100
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.40000001100000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.24000000044001
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.30000001100001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.220000000114001
Sean KuralyX0045.00%12000000.35000000180000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.40000000170000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.28000000170
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (Ott)X000.00%000000.68000000170
Gage QuinneyX0071.43%700000.190000000148000
Anthony GrecoX000.00%000000.00000000051000
Matt ReadX0066.67%600000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins148420.9511.5585103224530200.3336140440

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX14981700034577236311.69%136025.681341447011352
Erik KarlssonX1431417-32010243611228.33%2035825.571232048000041
Ivan ProvorovX14211131602718339196.06%1529320.950331748000040
Tom WilsonX145493180542036102513.89%627219.452131148101344
Brendan LemieuxX14336-118046143710318.11%126218.70101940000116
Brett PesceX14235-120118132515.38%1219013.5700000000010
Calvin de HaanX14123-1160331811249.09%1417912.800000000000
Morgan RiellyX14123-520616156136.67%1830021.411011340000038
Jason DickinsonX14123-1000353311243.03%224817.6800094000001
Jacob TroubaX14033-51604419285140.00%2329421.010111940000032
Gabriel VilardiX14202-800330225219.09%020614.720000100004
Valeri NichushkinX141122004102510194.00%125117.91000548000021
A.J. JenksX14000-8401453310.00%120214.440000000008
Ryan ReavesX14000-1402103320.00%024517.5300004000000
Jake Elmer (R)X14000-300014020.00%01057.4900000000018
Riley StillmanX14000-42151124310.00%5664.730000000002
Parker Kelly (R)X14000-8601919060.00%119714.080000000000
Jimmy Huntington (R)X14000-32010101010.00%0856.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1051.97%40600000.95000003700021
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.95000000360100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.89000000710012
Tom WilsonX1030.56%3600000.66000000032100
Brendan LemieuxX0066.67%1800000.46000000043000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.53000000033001
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.33000000053000
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.20000000021000
Jason DickinsonX0046.48%32700000.24000000011000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.200000000143000
Gabriel VilardiX0058.59%19800000.19000000022000
Valeri NichushkinX1045.95%3700000.16000000011000
A.J. JenksX0050.00%1200000.0000000001414000
Ryan ReavesX0039.13%2300000.0000000001414000
Jake Elmer (R)X0010.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Parker Kelly (R)X0011.11%900000.0000000001414000
Jimmy Huntington (R)X0044.79%9600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell40100.9202.47146006750100.0000014000
Philipp Grubauer144900.8923.2969201383520100.0000140210

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX14611174208356624569.09%433924.21022532000257
Carl SoderbergX14881640024654123614.81%333023.57213631000452
David PerronX146511240332055134610.91%123616.85123123100000
Evander KaneX144592331558257416475.41%328820.57011830000122
Dmitry OrlovX141890260431220295.00%1734124.33123727000230
Artem AnisimovX145382203132262622.73%123616.8321353100000
Tyler BozakX1444806011314211229.52%626719.08101631000023
Torey KrugX14167160141578614.29%927819.8811233500002
Ryan MurrayX140770601315183140.00%2625418.170221428000047
Devon ToewsX14156-1402915132107.69%923516.82033535000016
Alan QuineX14134211510182913123.45%215010.730110000000
Ron HainseyX140440601614131100.00%2232623.2600000000040
Matt MoulsonX1420222410781821211.11%215410.9900000000015
Zach SanfordX14112255204258114.00%015410.980000000007
Brian DumoulinX14022210027199460.00%3228320.2400010000143
Par LindholmX14101-5001762416.67%21188.441011200001
Filip ZadinaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Devin ShoreX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas NosekX14000-520679190.00%2946.740000000001
Cole SchneiderX14000-580326280.00%1946.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX0037.50%3200101.00030000410211
Carl SoderbergX0249.42%52000000.97010001200121
David PerronX1062.50%800010.93230000033102
Evander KaneX1133.33%2400010.63030031100100
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.53000001100110
Artem AnisimovX0057.14%700000.68110000011000
Tyler BozakX0049.71%34800000.60000001200010
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.500000001130001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.550000002140000
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.51000000093000
Alan QuineX0050.00%17400000.53000101100000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.250000000145010
Matt MoulsonX0025.00%2000000.26001010044000
Zach SanfordX0050.00%1000000.26000010022000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.140000001140000
Par LindholmX1036.84%1900000.17000000055000
Filip ZadinaX000.00%000000.00000000510000
Devin ShoreX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tomas NosekX0040.37%10900000.0000000001414000
Cole SchneiderX0040.00%500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price147610.9152.7082240374370001.00011140102
Cam Talbot10000.8788.2636005410000.0000014000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX14771446018367820468.97%433824.11123153000000
Nick BoninoX14561192063634114014.71%625418.12202825000017
Steven StamkosX141101136014334718392.13%029120.8013453200009
Vladimir TarasenkoX14731032026172841725.00%228320.2111233200006
Zach HymanX142792141013194317424.65%333824.12011527000022
Shea WeberX14358016026162752111.11%1332122.922241530000028
Rickard RakellX142575401316419274.88%020914.94011102800000
Scott LaughtonX14336116025171471921.43%216711.910000200000
Oscar KlefbomX14066-120915117130.00%2131822.70022526000030
Brad RichardsonX14235-2001538316236.45%624217.2500002000038
Alexander RadulovX141456001415336213.03%021415.2800042400006
Ben HuttonX1405540010119420.00%1522816.3100001000031
Madison BoweyX1412366014292311.11%1318413.130000000004
Michael Del ZottoX1420231602761161018.18%1130922.06000327000010
Jake McCabeX14202695151092522.22%2521215.1200000000035
Jonathan EricssonX14000-120330100.00%5846.020000200001
Derek GrantX14000-40010519280.00%315811.2900001000141
Joakim NygardX14000000000010.00%010.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX3018.75%1600000.83110000022132
Nick BoninoX0255.21%32600000.87010000022201
Steven StamkosX0056.37%36900000.76010000072001
Vladimir TarasenkoX2025.93%2700010.71000000022110
Zach HymanX0035.29%1700000.53000020021001
Shea WeberX110.00%000000.50000000044100
Rickard RakellX0033.33%1800000.67000000011201
Scott LaughtonX0048.22%19700000.72000000041000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.380000000142000
Brad RichardsonX0054.79%21900000.41000000011001
Alexander RadulovX1060.00%1000000.47000000095000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.440000000142001
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.33000000033000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.13000000022000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.19001000011000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Derek GrantX0057.14%700000.0000000001414000
Joakim NygardX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artem Zagidulin (R)20001.0000.0030000100000.0000014000
Mikko Koskinen147610.9252.2981301314160000.3333140221

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX14718-1120162551173213.73%034024.30000743000013
Alex ChiassonX14347-2201522348138.82%224717.6800013100019
Ryan SuterX14257-13606223114176.45%2035325.201122346000023
Bryan LittleX14257-700528289227.14%125117.9212374800006
Filip HronekX14167-1215529232912183.45%2731422.401231943000028
Matt DucheneX14246-52014283012286.67%027119.3401154300006
Jakub VoracekX14235-6001319367255.56%327119.37101950000013
Keith YandleX14055-44011412580.00%828720.4800074800006
Brett HowdenX14123-12016282310144.35%521115.1000032000023
Dillon DubeX14033-4201315109170.00%216011.4201102900005
Philippe MyersX14112-5204470314.29%1415811.270000600004
Brendan SmithXX14112-56014711379.09%1020414.60000343000016
Cal ClutterbuckX14101-122210352531593.23%329020.7000011300007
Tim SchallerX14101-800411223164.55%815911.3600000000121
Ilya LyubushkinX14011-6602544130.00%1419413.8700011000011
Riley NashX14011-700422115150.00%418212.9800000000010
Brayden McNabbX14011-4120461394110.00%2927319.50000214000023
Rem Pitlick (R)X14000-100200010.00%0141.0000001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX0022.41%5800010.47010000022010
Alex ChiassonX0047.06%1700000.57000000011001
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.40000000051001
Bryan LittleX0150.35%28200000.56010000075010
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.45000100091000
Matt DucheneX0057.29%29500000.44010000044000
Jakub VoracekX0043.48%2300000.37010000066000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.350000000144000
Brett HowdenX1050.96%20800000.28000000033010
Dillon DubeX0017.14%3500000.380000000145000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.25000000083000
Brendan SmithXX0025.00%400000.200000000124000
Cal ClutterbuckX0025.00%2000000.07001100077000
Tim SchallerX0015.38%1300000.13000000044001
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.1000000001410000
Riley NashX0051.30%15400000.110000000144000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.070000000144000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne (TOT)50310.9003.3517900101000000.0000012000
__Pekka Rinne (NYI)50310.9003.3517900101000000.0000012
Kaapo Kahkonen141710.8863.7860401383340000.0000140111