Pro Team ScoringLast Update - August 11, 2021 at 23:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX141181930054774133514.86%230721.912241546000332
Logan CoutureX145121732091741112712.20%430421.731341146000030
Ryan StromeX144111536018405116457.84%631422.421561146000141
Jake MuzzinX142101276027101551113.33%1530321.65213525000137
Victor HedmanX143811-19518103214179.38%1432923.532571949000036
Ondrej PalatX1426834047175114393.92%127719.792021738000016
Jonathan DrouinX14437-26021152421316.67%320214.450000100000
Pavel ZachaX14437380202034122711.76%322916.370110200000
Shea TheodoreX14257-30052103620.00%1422315.9621342500000
Anthony DuclairX14336-30016104014367.50%226418.8501183900000
Ryan GravesX14336-117531142342113.04%1928820.560221136000028
Sami VatanenX14145712081617385.88%1530221.570111036000029
Mikael BacklundX14055-3408303719370.00%326218.7200083800001
Marcus PetterssonX14044-31602888280.00%2122716.1800000000016
Brandon SutterX141123601114137167.69%421615.4500000000029
Curtis LazarX14101-1204161316.67%1654.620000000001
Carson SoucyX14000000000000.00%170.520000000005
Frederick GaudreauX14000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0156.52%46000011.24000001700211
Logan CoutureX0054.35%4600001.12000000011111
Ryan StromeX1052.50%32000000.96000000021020
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.79000000740011
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.67000010093000
Ondrej PalatX0020.00%2000000.58000000130011
Jonathan DrouinX1023.08%1300000.690000000103201
Pavel ZachaX2135.29%1700000.61000000011100
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.630000000102100
Anthony DuclairX0050.00%1800000.45000000033010
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.42000010065001
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.33000000044000
Mikael BacklundX0051.63%33700000.380000000143000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.350000000142000
Brandon SutterX0044.44%1800000.18000000043000
Curtis LazarX000.00%600000.3100000001212000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Frederick GaudreauX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek40000.9382.0588003480000.0000014100
Linus Ullmark146800.9063.0474901384030200.0000140012

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX1482101160264144132618.18%032122.94011738101361
Eric StaalX143710220523317269.68%526118.63112333000133
Ryan DzingelX14459060261638141610.53%122416.0010193200000
Jake GardinerX1426846017260333.33%718913.530000100002
Travis HamonicX14178-4003111811115.56%3429921.36022933000047
Matt DumbaX14167-416027183012313.33%1335024.990111437000051
Andre BurakovskyX1433604010124212347.14%122416.0400053200000
Tomas HertlX1424614011235219523.85%832623.32000338000165
Joonas DonskoiX14156-2604152517244.00%127819.86000436000025
Jeff PetryX14145-5802017269213.85%2835425.261011137000154
Michael FerlandX14303-16011131621318.75%016211.5800000000018
Erik GudbransonX14123-5260527186125.56%1628520.35000933000035
Will ButcherX1412344013761216.67%1720514.6600000011020
Chandler StephensonX14033-100115194100.00%114610.420000000000
Leo KomarovX14101-610010515786.67%11047.460000000000
Kevin RooneyX14011-6759710470.00%11077.630000300000
Dryden HuntX14000-5201810360.00%11148.150000000008
Pat MaroonX14000-140223114180.00%014510.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2053.19%45500000.62000000022101
Eric StaalX1055.25%32400000.77000000031011
Ryan DzingelX1023.81%2100000.80000000033101
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.84000000073020
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.54000000011010
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.400000000123010
Andre BurakovskyX0035.71%1400000.53000000022001
Tomas HertlX1056.76%3700000.37000000011101
Joonas DonskoiX0027.78%1800000.430000000133010
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.28000000063000
Michael FerlandX0020.00%3500000.37000000055001
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.210000000135000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.29000000032000
Chandler StephensonX0042.54%13400000.410000000146000
Leo KomarovX1028.57%700000.1900000001111001
Kevin RooneyX0047.27%11000000.1900001001411000
Dryden HuntX0016.67%600000.0000000001414000
Pat MaroonX0030.77%1300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer147700.9142.7975422354050100.0000140301
Laurent Brossoit30000.9064.1188006640000.0000014000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon TanevX147613511533233562720.00%729120.79224549112242
Mitch MarnerX14751232002760194011.67%227619.71134115000007
Kevin HayesX144812-2007374114349.76%529020.72145745011148
John TavaresX1439124202414712436.38%026018.5522445000000
Jacob TroubaX1427951003814275197.41%2129420.981121553112141
Rasmus DahlinX1418921401714187145.56%1133023.55134105000006
Tom WilsonX14358-5181041224921386.12%125818.450331444000023
Mathew BarzalX14167-4000164311282.33%324217.2911294500000
Justin SchultzX14235-5007414111914.29%1626919.2512374300004
Dominik KahunX14314000392221213.64%01258.901012400004
Colton SceviourX14022-220425253110.00%817912.7500000000026
Haydn FleuryX14022-120736350.00%1114510.34011542000037
Buddy RobinsonX14101-311517819265.26%216511.7800000000016
Matt MartinX14011-395244185100.00%315511.090000000000
Luca SbisaX14011-4240481410240.00%2024817.7100000011034
Nikolai KnyzhovX14011-116036132130.00%1319513.9300000000014
Brendan PerliniX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Turcotte (R)X140000000114490.00%01127.990000000000
Drake CaggiulaX14000080324171150.00%11077.620001100000
Matt BenningX14000-175597460.00%1421415.2800014000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon TanevX0130.00%2000000.89020011600032
Mitch MarnerX3050.00%2200000.87000002200210
Kevin HayesX0056.30%40500000.83000000031010
John TavaresX0064.90%33900000.92000000120011
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.61000000210200
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.550200000101000
Tom WilsonX0040.91%2200000.62001010011100
Mathew BarzalX0070.00%2000000.58120000160001
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.37000000063000
Dominik KahunX1124.00%2500000.64000000055100
Colton SceviourX0035.94%19200000.220100000141000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.280200000146000
Buddy RobinsonX0039.13%2300000.12120100011000
Matt MartinX0033.33%1800000.130010000141000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.080000000143000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.100000001140000
Brendan PerliniX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0024.06%13300000.0000000001414000
Drake CaggiulaX0033.33%900000.0000000001414000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko10001.0000.0015000100000.0000014000
Joonas Korpisalo146530.9132.5784020364150000.81811140011

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX14991813515324743143120.93%132022.89347643000029
Charlie McAvoyX143710-4160302026152311.54%2332022.862461755000129
Alexander RadulovX14549-32081345113011.11%125918.53123647000020
Anthony ManthaX14459-400111538122810.53%128020.012351048000040
Ryan SuterX14257-4205282610137.69%1932723.342242155000036
Carl HagelinX14426200122339131710.26%526619.00000124600001
Madison BoweyX14246-210022121451114.29%1125818.421121238000025
Michael FrolikX14325-610012162252013.64%521215.1600000000014
Evgeny DadonovX1423510018195819373.45%128120.080111046000017
Gustav NyquistX14235-6201018327186.25%220214.450000200000
Justin HollX14055-120674270.00%1115811.2600001000014
Jean-Sebastien DeaX14055275282912260.00%327519.6200034600009
Jordie BennX14044-260191014590.00%1826018.59033538000027
Brian PinhoX14123-610101025104310.00%219513.930000000001
Jordan OesterleX14022020479220.00%41138.080000000003
Jarred TinordiX14011-11202455220.00%1114510.320000100000
Adam ErneX14011100344320.00%1745.280000000000
Tage ThompsonX140111001374100.00%0745.260000000000
Xavier OuelletX140000201644000.00%71107.850000000000
Mackenzie MacEachernX14000-240211020.00%0251.760000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2164.67%45000001.12220120210211
Charlie McAvoyX010.00%000000.62000000230010
Alexander RadulovX2029.03%3100010.69120001100100
Anthony ManthaX0042.86%2100000.64120000011011
Ryan SuterX020.00%000000.43000001200100
Carl HagelinX1040.00%2000000.45000000011102
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.47000000051010
Michael FrolikX1026.47%3400000.47000000011010
Evgeny DadonovX0041.67%1200000.36000000073101
Gustav NyquistX0047.06%1700000.490000000104101
Justin HollX000.00%000000.630000000141000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0052.60%32700000.360010000143000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.310000000146000
Brian PinhoX0046.49%22800000.31000110041000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.350000000149000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.140000000141000
Adam ErneX0060.00%500000.2700000001412000
Tage ThompsonX0075.00%400000.27000000077000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0024.00%2500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich40000.9511.3787002410000.0000014000
Marc-Andre Fleury148600.9052.7576220353700200.6676140100

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX147101705535158193912.07%332022.821341743000251
Alexander EdlerX1421214-1603927309206.67%2935025.030221844000143
Andrei SvechnikovX149413-116031841102921.95%029120.82303642000023
Dylan LarkinX1431013-1005435015416.00%432022.87145843000051
Adam FoxX14291131202414143614.29%1329320.94123739000033
Auston MatthewsX14641010013046133613.04%226318.80202741000026
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX14281001602216279197.41%1734324.471121044000138
Jonas BrodinX141910320231515756.67%2129921.350331040000039
Frank VatranoX142681403712433164.65%523616.89022124100000
Oskar LindblomX14527120762051025.00%31087.700000000001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14437516020223672611.11%515411.0000000000111
Pavel BuchnevichX143475006182041915.00%114210.120000000000
J.T. CompherX141675000181510236.67%214210.120000000000
Jeremy LauzonX1414546018812268.33%1520714.7700000000017
Robby FabbriX14224120581141418.18%01067.590000000000
Ilya MikheyevX142241006101741611.76%21067.590000000000
Dustin BrownX1413411151810338323.03%224117.2000094000005
Mark JankowskiX14000-100003020.00%0100.740001100003
Tyler MotteX14000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X1400031001515140.00%519313.760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0056.55%48100001.06010010420003
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.80000000210200
Andrei SvechnikovX1111.54%2600000.89000002200210
Dylan LarkinX0053.85%3900000.81010000120011
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.75000000051100
Auston MatthewsX1056.55%35900000.76000000032011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.58000001400000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.67000000081110
Frank VatranoX1128.57%2100000.68000000041011
Oskar LindblomX309.09%1100001.30000000210101
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1054.24%17700000.91000000011010
Pavel BuchnevichX0140.00%1000000.99000000061000
J.T. CompherX1055.56%900000.99000000041000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.48000001200001
Robby FabbriX0040.74%13500000.75000000210010
Ilya MikheyevX0045.45%1100000.75000001100010
Dustin BrownX0026.67%1500000.330010000125000
Mark JankowskiX0057.14%700000.0000000001414000
Tyler MotteX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1410210.9133.0082000414700000.3333140200
Ilya Sorokin10100.8007.6424003150000.0000014000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX141112231100152081174613.58%330521.771451739000117
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1461723114016356820538.82%734124.331341238000653
Nikolaj EhlersX1457121060131650143710.00%028220.15101103400015
Tyler BertuzziX14481238022165120417.84%026318.7811293900005
Cam FowlerX142101244013193212266.25%1535425.301341640000139
Jeff CarterX1464102120244051123711.76%226418.841011034000010
Patrick MarleauX14246280109359365.71%225318.0901143400001
Jamie OleksiakX14066320135128140.00%1127419.60022440000027
Danny DeKeyserX143254802614319119.68%2934424.541011132000039
Dylan McIlrathX1423502404291881311.11%2829320.96000633000033
Alex GalchenyukX14044-40041613590.00%11067.560002300000
Alex BiegaX1404456018311280.00%1620814.8700003000030
Darren HelmX14213-460108216169.52%11319.3500000000122
Sonny MilanoX14213020161061520.00%01047.450000000002
Jujhar KhairaX141231401611284173.57%41238.7900000000118
Luke GlendeningX14202-56018241832011.11%514810.5700000000137
Sam GagnerX1402210011012860.00%01087.730000100000
Brady Keeper (R)X13011-300110000.00%4433.270000000004
Tyson JostX1000000010130.00%01111.470000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Derrick PouliotX1400051210966140.00%817012.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1121.31%6100011.51110000011620
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3051.82%41100001.35110000011252
Nikolaj EhlersX2012.00%2500000.85000000042101
Tyler BertuzziX0150.00%2800000.91000000011001
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.68000000021010
Jeff CarterX0255.14%37000000.76000000041200
Patrick MarleauX1052.63%1900000.47000000042010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.440000000142000
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.29000000084001
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.34000000022000
Alex GalchenyukX0040.94%12700000.760000002140000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.380000000142000
Darren HelmX1050.00%1400000.46000000210000
Sonny MilanoX0025.00%800000.58000000022001
Jujhar KhairaX1045.16%3100000.49000000052010
Luke GlendeningX0056.38%14900000.27000001100000
Sam GagnerX0037.36%9100000.370000000145000
Brady Keeper (R)X000.00%000000.470000000108000
Tyson JostX0050.00%200000.00000000190000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.0000101001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry1411210.9212.7684700394940001.0002140112

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX142911-44022195311443.77%130821.970441365000231
Riley SheahanX143710-100739375298.11%324717.6303384400004
Tyler ToffoliX14549-40014186414417.81%331622.562131764000035
Zach WerenskiX14369-740420443336.82%2431622.603142962000226
Jason ZuckerX14448-4402883823010.53%028620.460331364000014
Viktor ArvidssonX1452700016195117379.80%123917.04202104600000
Nikita ZaitsevX14246-9803615279147.41%1632122.90112861000023
Josh MorrisseyX14156210016112712193.70%1626819.181341449000023
Nick JensenX14145220239216124.76%2627119.391121449000026
William CarrierX14213-160147125816.67%21188.450000000000
Kevin LabancX14123-14018163914322.56%425318.100001246000014
Troy StecherX14033-2601286190.00%314410.260000100000
Victor RaskX14112-10012453720.00%11238.790000000000
Mattias JanmarkX14112-400112156156.67%115310.910000100000
Sam BennettX14022-4401710227100.00%116111.5100000000010
Carter RowneyX14101-5001821216144.76%315511.090001300000
Matthew HighmoreX14011-20057134130.00%01309.270000100004
Mark PysykX14011-240475130.00%1015010.730000000008
Luke SchennX14000-21151486130.00%111158.200000000004
Michael StoneX14000-220663010.00%81097.750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0035.71%44800000.72020000210001
Riley SheahanX1055.95%33600000.81000001200100
Tyler ToffoliX0034.78%2300000.57020000011010
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.57000000011000
Jason ZuckerX1137.50%4000000.56000002200111
Viktor ArvidssonX0033.33%1800000.59000000140002
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.37000000041100
Josh MorrisseyX010.00%000000.45000000260000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.37000000031000
William CarrierX1058.33%1200000.51000000066001
Kevin LabancX0033.33%1500000.240000000137010
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.420000001140000
Victor RaskX0044.83%14500000.33000000066100
Mattias JanmarkX0042.11%1900000.26000000120000
Sam BennettX0047.83%2300000.250000001140000
Carter RowneyX0033.33%18300000.13000001100000
Matthew HighmoreX0020.00%1000000.150000000148000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.130000000146000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby30000.9710.7679001350000.0000014000
Pavel Francouz143740.9182.8077221364410020.0004140201

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX14951411100191454142916.67%031222.27000532101152
John CarlsonX143111454019192691311.54%2636425.972131133011046
Hampus LindholmX14111127601513128128.33%3532122.90022232011045
Teuvo TeravainenX14561110009113593214.29%228520.39022732101125
Nicklas BackstromX14371011601734339239.09%331622.55022232000153
Cale MakarX14066220486360.00%1019413.880000000002
William NylanderX14325000152672011.54%115310.9300000011011
Brock BoeserX14235-1001185212343.85%126318.80022530000025
Pierre-Luc DuboisX14235-11403311247218.33%015611.130000100008
Vincent TrocheckX14224-22012312812177.14%323917.0400042900002
Blake ColemanX14224-210046154319254.65%323716.95112103000000
Neal PionkX14224-1160177102820.00%1928220.12112529000036
Scott MayfieldX14213-6160399100420.00%2624317.34101212000023
Loui ErikssonX14112-1003719365.26%514910.650000100003
Cale FleuryX140224602023140.00%514510.3600000000013
Wade AllisonX14101-340146141147.14%01107.830000100000
Teddy BluegerX14011-300720171100.00%81097.800000000000
Eric RobinsonX14000100001000.00%160.430000100000
Tyler BensonX14000-375136250.00%11087.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1228.33%12000110.90010001100300
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.77000000011012
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.75000001200020
Teuvo TeravainenX0034.78%2300000.77010000210021
Nicklas BackstromX1054.65%33300000.63010000130120
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.620000001100000
William NylanderX0022.22%1800000.65000000022002
Brock BoeserX0041.30%4600000.38010000190000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1050.80%18700000.64010000032000
Vincent TrocheckX1054.64%29100000.341100000122000
Blake ColemanX0020.00%1500000.34000001100003
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.280000000113101
Scott MayfieldX110.00%000000.25000000072100
Loui ErikssonX1021.43%1400000.27000000044000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.280000000102000
Wade AllisonX0040.00%500000.18000001100010
Teddy BluegerX0046.51%12900000.180000001140000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Tyler BensonX0033.33%1200000.0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom149410.9332.1179600284200010.6676140211
Calvin Petersen10000.9003.5651003300000.0000014000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX14581300003039103812.82%733924.23123737000248
Connor BrownX14310133008304912426.12%325918.491121342000031
Radek FaksaX145611222038212851917.86%124917.79033239000018
Casey CizikasX144610-8261026302473516.67%322716.2122443500000
Oliver BjorkstrandX14549-1020494292711.90%225718.38426124100007
Tomas TatarX14279-112019254111334.88%230822.00033339000052
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X14235-1120991551013.33%2427419.59112838000036
Erik CernakX14145-12140371325694.00%3028420.280221234000134
James van RiemsdykX14314-1420118349178.82%320514.630001100007
Cody CeciX14213-715530241991110.53%2934824.88000545000040
John MarinoX14033-612035910460.00%1219313.790000100001
Josh LeivoX14033-130096277140.00%019914.230001500000
Derek RyanX14112-12201028226224.55%220614.720000300000
Dominic ToninatoX14022-3601037230.00%1825.840000500001
Olli MaattaX14022-460191917680.00%2029821.250001445000144
Tucker PoolmanX14011-620564110.00%1321015.0300004000017
Zemgus GirgensonsX14000-56015512670.00%3916.5000000000012
Conor ShearyX14000-100101020.00%0151.050001300000
Josh BrownX14000-420412120.00%5805.730000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1030.23%12900000.77010001100020
Connor BrownX1022.41%5800001.00010000120001
Radek FaksaX0050.61%33000000.88000000052110
Casey CizikasX0050.00%30000000.88001100022011
Oliver BjorkstrandX0030.00%2000000.70000000052000
Tomas TatarX0035.00%4000000.58010000022100
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.36000000062000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.35000000066000
James van RiemsdykX1130.77%1300000.39000000033000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.17000100044000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.31000000092000
Josh LeivoX009.09%1100000.300000000143000
Derek RyanX0051.69%23600000.19000000043000
Dominic ToninatoX0041.59%11300000.490000000143000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.130000001140000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.1000000001410000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0020.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Conor ShearyX0010.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson70300.8973.9622720151460000.0000113000
Semyon Varlamov133710.8973.9861800413980100.5002131201

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX1448124001135511457.27%123616.82022134900007
Nick FolignoX143811411522213819267.89%522215.8802284900000
Boone JennerX14291106036274313324.65%322516.0401194600003
Aaron EkbladX14291111002222228279.09%1827719.76112105200002
Travis ZajacX14461070013726102215.38%121415.3000004000036
Jakob SilfverbergX14459-4200174418459.09%021315.1911274700000
Vladislav NamestnikovX14538455321546153310.87%221315.19000134700000
Marcus JohanssonX143582003232692211.54%121615.4001164700000
Brandon SaadX143580402830163010.00%216812.010002500000
Andrej SekeraX1434746099101430.00%2327719.8100006000036
Ian ColeX1416721402816197145.26%1728920.65000642000028
Marcus FolignoX143146201472181314.29%017412.420001300000
Kevin ShattenkirkX1422401402011234118.70%929921.331011555000013
Sam LaffertyX14224-1401292410148.33%319814.1800000000031
Egor SharangovichX14123-17554246124.17%020114.3600000000134
Robert BortuzzoX1402226020757110.00%1425918.4800002000033
Carl DahlstromX1410144019384512.50%1129821.26101440000034
Jay BeagleX14011-1401534319140.00%320214.4200000000134
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX1066.67%1200001.02230001100100
Nick FolignoX0042.86%1400000.99000100053011
Boone JennerX1162.96%32400000.98110000042100
Aaron EkbladX010.00%000000.80000000180011
Travis ZajacX0061.56%29400000.93000000140000
Jakob SilfverbergX0027.27%1100000.85130000310000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1042.31%2600000.75010100150111
Marcus JohanssonX0052.31%28100000.74000000064020
Brandon SaadX1038.46%1300000.95000000250001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.50000001200001
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.480000001130000
Marcus FolignoX0125.00%1200000.46000001100100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.27000000150000
Sam LaffertyX0032.00%2500000.40000000055000
Egor SharangovichX1056.25%1600000.300000100115000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.150000001140000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.0700000001010000
Jay BeagleX0060.75%26500000.1000000001412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin85210.9222.3249201192430000.667686200
Jack Campbell62310.8943.4536521211990011.000368100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX1488166140212449174716.33%321015.0122494000000
Yanni GourdeX144913612102295612347.14%321815.59033938000011
Dominik KubalikX14481244019185414377.41%121215.13224133700002
Blake LizotteX144486208393572011.43%324217.25112338000138
Alexander KerfootX14358-300133399267.69%121115.0713474000001
Artyom Zub (R)X1425721202591971210.53%2529421.02112938000136
Jason SpezzaX143366000231951815.79%117612.600001300001
Connor CliftonX142463215363173511.76%1428920.67134739000032
Victor MeteX140665003107230.00%2826018.5400017000024
John MooreX1432534067100530.00%1827619.7200001000040
Reilly SmithX14235700915458244.44%320614.69112113800000
Nikita ZadorovX140551120311822990.00%2630321.66011837000034
Blake ComeauX14224-4401017296176.90%522115.7600005000040
Jacob MacDonaldX142241100104102720.00%1127319.53000239000010
Adam LowryX14044-46022292911230.00%521015.0100000000042
Nicolas Aube-KubelX141230401114146187.14%017012.110000000000
Miles WoodX141120603619218274.76%417312.350000000000
Tyler PitlickX14101-312016142110184.76%320714.7700001000438
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX2136.36%2200011.52010001400120
Yanni GourdeX2153.13%3200001.19010110011112
Dominik KubalikX0055.56%1800001.13010000210100
Blake LizotteX0149.58%35500000.66000000033010
Alexander KerfootX0144.95%28700000.76010000240010
Artyom Zub (R)X000.00%000000.48000000091000
Jason SpezzaX1052.59%23200000.68000000022101
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.41000000061000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.460000000145100
John MooreX010.00%000000.36000000140001
Reilly SmithX0036.36%1100000.49110000011000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.330000001140000
Blake ComeauX1045.00%2000000.36110000094000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.29000001100000
Adam LowryX0057.25%25500000.380000000144000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0036.36%1100000.350000001130000
Miles WoodX0010.00%2000000.23000000055001
Tyler PitlickX0050.00%1000000.10000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros85210.9182.5649121212570000.833686110
Thomas Greiss62310.9172.9736300182160020.000068110

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX146713-36092155142710.91%030821.992241648000038
Ryan JohansenX145611540212845113011.11%126919.250001144000017
Kirill KaprizovX146410-5003153863515.79%224917.8012353400000
Ryan GetzlafX14268-59554403719245.41%333023.600111148000140
Ryan EllisX1426844013222616187.69%3134724.771011848000029
Christian DvorakX1434704010214210267.14%022415.980111142000016
Noah HanifinX1415641001915214114.76%2434224.45022748000025
Erik HaulaX142351409163113296.45%324517.5300054600000
Craig SmithX141454601216305153.33%221915.6501131100000
Jon MerrillX14145-160221317655.88%1930421.710111045000026
Marian GaborikX14134-62049136187.69%014310.190000100004
Zach BogosianX14134-98026754520.00%2319013.540000000002
Tyler JohnsonX14044-6201215214180.00%215310.960000000000
Kyle CliffordX1421305512061333.33%1866.160000400000
Mike ReillyX14123-700121182812.50%1219614.0000000000013
Anton StralmanX14112-280211614787.14%3231022.13101745000026
Antti SuomelaX14022-1002138540.00%1866.180000200001
Liam FoudyX4000000034060.00%1225.620000000000
Liam O'BrienX4000000010000.00%030.710000000003
Alex TuchX14000-310011612240.00%01289.180000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0021.43%2800000.84000001200010
Ryan JohansenX1254.28%33900000.82000000021110
Kirill KaprizovX1114.29%2100000.80000000011001
Ryan GetzlafX1059.69%45900000.48000010031110
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.46000000081010
Christian DvorakX0056.25%1600000.63000000011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.35000000011000
Erik HaulaX1056.25%1600000.41000000022000
Craig SmithX0042.86%700000.46000000033000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.33000000180001
Marian GaborikX0040.00%1000000.56000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.42000000091010
Tyler JohnsonX0044.39%18700000.520000000141000
Kyle CliffordX0027.27%1100000.70000010033002
Mike ReillyX100.00%000000.31000000077000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.1300000001212000
Antti SuomelaX0055.17%8700000.460000000141000
Liam FoudyX0032.26%3100000.00000002300000
Liam O'BrienX0050.00%400000.00000000230000
Alex TuchX0037.50%1600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood145530.9073.1572421384090000.0000140310
Jonathan Quick50100.9143.40123007810000.0000014000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX145813-4407287327516.85%033624.032571644000027
Aleksander BarkovX145611-4202366111368.20%534524.63235943000137
Matthew TkachukX14369-514103620458286.67%125017.87123844000210
Adam Pelech (TOT)X1536961003912279611.11%2231320.882131045000025
__Adam Pelech (Col)X7134220174104310.00%1113919.87101218000014
__Adam Pelech (Flo)X8235480228175311.76%1117421.76112827000011
Tyler MyersX14268-615552101581313.33%2131822.75123742000024
Joel Eriksson EkX14347-120163325102612.00%625518.23000632000020
Brandon CarloX141670120171615276.67%1828220.14101917000032
Alex DeBrincatX14134-320420477342.13%026418.89011103900019
Nick Leddy (TOT)X15044-2551314146160.00%1624816.53000525000021
__Nick Leddy (Mon)X7011000555290.00%810314.690000000007
__Nick Leddy (Flo)X8033-255899470.00%814518.14000525000014
Corey PerryX14213-2115239294206.90%426118.6201133900008
Drake BathersonX14202-4602992110119.52%121815.600000300008
Mathieu PerreaultX14112-420710154156.67%020914.960000300001
Henri JokiharjuX14022-56028116530.00%1521015.00011111000118
Austin WatsonX140222121014134240.00%2845.9800000000018
Brad HuntX61011002321050.00%2569.360000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X10101-200018164136.25%315515.530000200000
Brett KulakX6011-340611010.00%7467.660000000000
Travis SanheimX10011-6605810360.00%1118118.12011329000021
Dennis CholowskiX14011340452000.00%51148.160001400002
Brandon MontourX14011-3801133230.00%31208.57011314000017
Kevin LohanX4000000000000.00%061.540000100005
Eric KnodelX6000000010000.00%171.200000100006
Alexandre CarrierX6000-300410000.00%2305.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX0125.81%3100000.77120000021101
Aleksander BarkovX1060.79%43100000.64120000011110
Matthew TkachukX1034.21%3800000.72011100052000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X100.00%000000.57000000041110
__Adam Pelech (Col)X100.00%000000.58000000041
__Adam Pelech (Flo)X000.00%000000.57000000041
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.50000101100110
Joel Eriksson EkX1049.01%30200000.55000001100101
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.500000000101012
Alex DeBrincatX0133.33%1200000.30000000210000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000100152000
__Nick Leddy (Mon)X000.00%000000.190000000152
__Nick Leddy (Flo)X000.00%000000.410000100152
Corey PerryX0042.11%1900100.23001000150000
Drake BathersonX0136.84%1900000.18000000099000
Mathieu PerreaultX0038.46%1300000.19000000022001
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.190000000149000
Austin WatsonX0036.00%12500000.480010100144000
Brad HuntX010.00%000000.36000000000010
Jack Hughes (R)X0036.60%15300000.13000000044000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.43000000000000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.110000000101000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.180000000143000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.1700000001411000
Kevin LohanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric KnodelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov20000.9601.6672002500000.0000014001
Frederik Andersen146710.9222.6377700344360000.6005140221

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX143710010023164924346.12%230221.550331745000162
Noel AcciariX1463928031930212820.00%126719.10101545000129
Phillip DanaultX14279-100936478444.26%333023.581231145000267
Tanner PearsonX14448-78022194411429.09%325918.502241037000128
Dylan DeMeloX14358-22403617216514.29%2130421.691121139000039
Alex ChiassonX14347-44016132481712.50%219413.8810141400008
Frans NielsenX14257-740242359275.71%223917.0602273700003
Jack JohnsonX14426-618048141981021.05%3133323.80112644000050
Brendan SmithXX14246560198134615.38%616912.050000100009
Austin CzarnikX14156320812246204.17%015110.7500002000113
Bobby RyanX14325-11953372461312.50%221115.0901132600000
Mike MathesonX1414520011512188.33%1019213.690002200000
P.K. SubbanX14055-42033142012200.00%2235025.000221145000157
Nick CousinsX14134220813165136.25%116211.580001200003
Justin BraunX14112-640101014377.14%1729621.151121038000147
Antoine RousselX1402206014311470.00%01077.680000000002
Rocco GrimaldiX14022-2002116470.00%01017.250000000000
Colin MillerX10011-11002572100.00%814914.8700000000013
Zach CohenX4000000000000.00%040.960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0157.14%2800000.66010000180101
Noel AcciariX2057.14%1400000.67110001100220
Phillip DanaultX1051.76%48300000.55010001100100
Tanner PearsonX0023.08%6500000.62110000033003
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.53000001100010
Alex ChiassonX1011.76%1700000.72000000270100
Frans NielsenX0046.32%32600000.59000000053000
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.36000000130000
Brendan SmithXX0012.50%800000.71000002200001
Austin CzarnikX1045.45%9900000.800000001120020
Bobby RyanX0129.41%1700000.470010000117101
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.520000000123001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.290000001140000
Nick CousinsX0028.22%16300000.49000000091000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.1400000001111000
Antoine RousselX0025.00%800000.370000000143000
Rocco GrimaldiX0040.63%3200000.390000001140000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.130000001100000
Zach CohenX0066.67%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta147610.9212.7780200374690000.7504140030
Alexandar Georgiev10000.8973.7648003290000.0000014000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX143811-5208284011247.50%3234524.651011936000052
Max PaciorettyX14538-24021265512379.09%331522.53134834000059
Zach SanfordX14358-114021164310346.98%827919.91112833000125
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X15156-4009152111194.76%217411.57123619000124
__Joe Pavelski (Flo)X4101-3003987912.50%18120.301012900007
__Joe Pavelski (Min)X11055-10066134100.00%1928.40022410000117
Tyson BarrieX14145-220414178115.88%1630021.43112933000042
Adam LarssonX14055-52556017911130.00%2133023.55000634000040
Nikita GusevX14224-6205163416225.88%427819.88000534000148
Michal KempnyX14134-3180621012298.33%3529721.23011733000036
Connor CarrickX141342120291192611.11%2021415.2800000000018
Pius SuterX14044-220120194120.00%218613.320000100000
Jeff SkinnerX14123220581710145.88%115310.9200000000014
Shayne GostisbehereX14123200612102810.00%1720014.280000100002
Michael GrabnerX142021205151821511.11%41329.4300010000012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX14202-340723242118.33%120514.6200072900004
Brandon DubinskyX141121401223137127.69%614410.260000100006
Jimmy VeseyX1402206078188100.00%015911.3600012100005
Evan RodriguesX101011206750420.00%0818.070000000000
Jordan MartinookX141010802310174255.88%421015.0000023300001
Andreas JohnssonX14101-4001410152116.67%016111.480000200000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2000-1201334220.00%03215.840001500000
Phil Di GiuseppeX3000-120101000.00%092.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000100.64000001300101
Max PaciorettyX1053.15%14300000.51010000022100
Zach SanfordX1023.64%11000000.57010001100100
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1055.62%17800000.690000001120000
__Joe Pavelski (Flo)X1055.84%7700000.250000001120
__Joe Pavelski (Min)X0055.45%10100001.080000001120
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.33000000031000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.300000100141011
Nikita GusevX0125.93%2700000.29010000022010
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.27000000022000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.37000000011100
Pius SuterX0035.54%24200000.430000000115000
Jeff SkinnerX1033.33%3300000.39010000011010
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.30000000055011
Michael GrabnerX1029.41%1700000.30000000022000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0047.11%24200000.20110000011000
Brandon DubinskyX0160.00%17000000.28000000097010
Jimmy VeseyX0023.81%2100000.250000000141001
Evan RodriguesX0051.43%7000000.25000000011000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%1000000.10000000077000
Andreas JohnssonX0033.33%600000.12110000099000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0026.53%4900000.00000000011000
Phil Di GiuseppeX000.00%000000.000000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot145810.9342.4184501345130020.8336140123

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1437100405274315246.98%229621.11112434011145
TJ BrodieX1444822019192742114.81%3332323.061121435011149
Travis KonecnyX1426836014155011384.00%225318.05033733101322
Miro HeiskanenX14178-200420236194.35%2030021.43123830000039
Jordan StaalX1443751003332415219.76%419413.880000200004
Brendan GallagherX14437-3200271240133310.00%125117.9110143100000
Tyler SeguinX14257-4409403511375.71%127519.61011830000033
Dougie HamiltonX14257320034223112236.45%1934024.28011935000140
Mikko RantanenX1442614030244715438.51%333624.00202332000056
David SavardX14156-61804514148107.14%2430021.43011230000035
Jared McCannX14235-7401415336286.06%126218.7300053100006
Kailer YamamotoX73144002101631518.75%19413.450000000005
Brady SkjeiX14022314021156480.00%1819013.600000000001
Beck MalenstynX10011320221320.00%113213.170000100002
Adam Boqvist (R)X14011420223100.00%31359.6600000000011
Tim Soderlund (R)X14011320702000.00%31158.250000000001
Luke KuninX4000-200625120.00%0266.520000000001
Robert ThomasX4000-200021010.00%0225.580000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X10000100362010.00%0595.850000100000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X14000100437160.00%11269.000000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0052.28%32900000.68000000420000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.50000000130021
Travis KonecnyX0018.75%1600000.63000001100002
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%000000.530000000122100
Jordan StaalX1060.82%19400000.72000001200001
Brendan GallagherX0016.67%1200000.56000000071002
Tyler SeguinX1056.93%33900000.51110000160010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.41000001100000
Mikko RantanenX0037.12%13200000.36010001100200
David SavardX000.00%000000.40000000032011
Jared McCannX1056.52%2300000.38000000011001
Kailer YamamotoX000.00%800000.85000000210100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.210000001140000
Beck MalenstynX0022.22%900000.15000000130000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.150000000146000
Tim Soderlund (R)X0044.44%900000.170000000141000
Luke KuninX0070.83%2400000.00000000044000
Robert ThomasX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0037.50%5600000.00000000140000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0041.67%1200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper145540.9152.5485101364260201.0003140120

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX147714-2409257521429.33%029120.78224164000001
Cam AtkinsonX14661224092435141917.14%325518.2532574200000
Roman JosiX141111226014273712282.70%1633623.981452442000045
Brock NelsonX144711-12013375716377.02%730021.4013484000019
Evgeny KuznetsovX14381102031254521336.67%024517.5204493400000
Jaden SchwartzX144590100161540103410.00%124617.5622463400000
Alex GoligoskiX14279-510015241481114.29%3329721.19224832000038
Anders LeeX14426-36011123443011.76%019413.8512373200005
Marc StaalX14044-4801889460.00%1925718.3200000000038
Mikael GranlundX14213-4401911429214.76%228220.1601174000000
Josh ArchibaldX141230201331031210.00%01007.1300002000027
Dakota MermisX14123-38016582412.50%615210.880000000000
Barclay GoodrowX14033-21151319223120.00%220114.3400000000253
David KampfX14202000013154513.33%21097.7600000000229
Wayne SimmondsX14022000215540.00%0342.4502253200000
Patrik NemethX1402222014127370.00%2129521.1000000000049
Justin BaileyX1410102012382612.50%0715.050000000000
Braydon CoburnX14011200513010.00%6654.640000000001
Colton SissonsX14011-220526208110.00%320414.5800000000155
Matt IrwinX14000-22202377260.00%922215.8900000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1035.71%2800010.96120002200200
Cam AtkinsonX1131.58%1900000.94000000130020
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.71000000230101
Brock NelsonX3054.99%37100000.73000000230011
Evgeny KuznetsovX0055.45%31200000.90120000032110
Jaden SchwartzX0050.00%2200000.73000000031001
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.61010000011000
Anders LeeX1141.67%1200000.62000000042110
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.310000000146100
Mikael GranlundX0036.36%2200000.21000000011010
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%700000.60000000044001
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.390000000116000
Barclay GoodrowX0056.25%1600000.300000101140000
David KampfX0052.74%14600100.37000001100000
Wayne SimmondsX000.00%000001.170000000141000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.140000000144010
Justin BaileyX0020.00%1000000.2800000001111001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.310000000149000
Colton SissonsX0056.90%29000000.100000000149000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20000.9272.6391404550000.0000014000
Jaroslav Halak148420.9102.8376400364000000.7504140111

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX148111960054068213011.76%332523.20145939000253
Jonathan MarchessaultX146713440351337132016.22%229120.77022338000023
Brayden SchennX14581348041275413379.26%028320.212351038000244
Mikhail SergachevX1427912004319367105.56%2234324.492131939000132
Andy GreeneX14099300916154150.00%3130321.61011832011038
Valtteri FilppulaX142681002161451414.29%015110.8013423000001
Alec MartinezX143473221024914111021.43%1328920.66202630011031
Phil KesselX144261000163893010.53%022315.9500053000000
Filip ForsbergX14336317522185810505.17%226819.140221328000017
Slater KoekkoekX14066518025148330.00%1520714.7900000000015
Marco ScandellaX1414552059711114.29%919614.030000200001
Damon SeversonX142240409263214126.25%3434924.911121539000041
Matthew NietoX14224100561541213.33%01178.330000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX14134040711258254.00%415010.720000000000
Nick BjugstadX141341001211164126.25%319413.830000000000
Brian BoyleX142130801223205910.00%015210.880000300000
Brock McGinnX14202100412244138.33%016411.7300000101114
Trevor MooreX1411214016991811.11%11268.990000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2156.78%47900001.17000001500221
Jonathan MarchessaultX3033.33%1800010.89000000510300
Brayden SchennX0047.79%24900000.92000000011110
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.52000000280111
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.600000000141000
Valtteri FilppulaX1056.08%18900001.06000000041001
Alec MartinezX010.00%000000.48001010044100
Phil KesselX1025.00%1600000.54000000044001
Filip ForsbergX0140.00%4000000.45000100210001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.580000001140011
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.510000001100000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.230000000118010
Matthew NietoX0041.67%1200000.69000000041000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0028.57%700000.53000000180001
Nick BjugstadX0035.71%1400000.4100000001010010
Brian BoyleX1057.84%18500000.39000001100000
Brock McGinnX0041.18%1700000.24000001100000
Trevor MooreX0042.86%700000.32000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner148410.9252.3875600303980000.0000140221
Malcolm Subban21000.8792.6989004330000.0000014000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX149615240262656244116.07%632623.272351142000150
Ryan O'ReillyX14211130001240447414.55%833023.57044942000054
Sam ReinhartX14628240171229162820.69%029220.86303842000222
Sebastian AhoX14448-62018395010388.00%425818.461121435000223
Mattias EkholmX14178-216032221410157.14%2136225.83101943000039
Anthony DeAngeloX14066080191085100.00%1428820.56011734000034
William KarlssonX14145-320424358132.86%114410.270110200000
Ryan McDonaghX14224-52002811166812.50%3129821.26112944000037
Kevin FialaX14044-6002014349350.00%023416.7000093500000
Calle JarnkrokX14213-620612265207.69%123416.7310163500000
Nate ThompsonX14123-375109104910.00%114610.460000000002
Erik JohnsonX140330115319195110.00%2829020.710221134000033
Derek ForbortX142022004351240.00%4785.550000100002
Warren FoegeleX14112-30023861112.50%11188.400110200014
MacKenzie WeegarX14112-7275251062616.67%1517412.440000100000
John HaydenX14112-121525160816.67%31017.190000000000
Oskar SundqvistX14101-340127265133.85%015010.720000000009
Johan LarssonX14011-10042420480.00%21067.580000000000
Sean WalkerX14011-612013147140.00%1719914.1800001000020
Carter VerhaegheX14000000001020.00%190.680000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1127.15%15100000.92110001700202
Ryan O'ReillyX0053.93%36900000.79110000780101
Sam ReinhartX106.25%1600000.55000000011010
Sebastian AhoX0053.00%31700000.62010000032000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.44000001100001
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.420000000143000
William KarlssonX0058.39%16100000.70000000091000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.27000000190001
Kevin FialaX0026.67%1500000.340000000143000
Calle JarnkrokX0135.29%1700000.26000000022000
Nate ThompsonX0042.86%2100000.41000100099000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.210010000142000
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.51000000033000
Warren FoegeleX0033.33%600000.34000000066000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.230000100102000
John HaydenX1042.86%700000.40000010022010
Oskar SundqvistX0038.10%2100000.13000000011000
Johan LarssonX0049.24%13200000.190000000142000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.100000000149000
Carter VerhaegheX00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Johnson10000.9172.8742002240000.0000014000
Jonathan Bernier144820.9113.2180400434820200.6673140021

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX14611178001406733378.96%135525.39044847000363
Gabriel LandeskogX1410616860292680215512.50%131322.357072447000024
Samuel GirardX1421416-1003171671612.50%1222716.2216753900004
Mark ScheifeleX1496150001205182917.65%226118.6431463600000
T.J. OshieX146814114030234993712.24%827919.900331044000010
Alex PietrangeloX1466125400173571917.14%3136025.701121343000051
Jake GuentzelX1439121809133816337.89%025918.5304443600000
Rasmus RistolainenX1409941404323256120.00%2434524.670331543000042
Patrik LaineX14088710025124711240.00%127119.3304493400000
Adrian KempeX14426-255111619121521.05%119513.9300000000057
Ben ChiarotX143363802972562412.00%2030021.402021338000036
Kyle TurrisX14246-3001201561313.33%114010.030000000000
Joel EdmundsonX1405532552711131130.00%1625718.3800000000031
Ivan BarbashevX1410114011711469.09%11007.1500000000025
Adam CracknellX1401111410553230.00%2694.930000000002
Mason MarchmentX14011120815260.00%1705.000000100002
Ryan LombergX2000000101000.00%073.460000000000
Jason Robertson (R)X12000-340131014880.00%012510.400000400000
Mario FerraroX14000-1801967700.00%1520114.3200001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1061.67%52700010.96120000180200
Gabriel LandeskogX2162.96%2700011.02000003400220
Samuel GirardX000.00%000001.41000000230011
Mark ScheifeleX1054.82%33200001.15010000011012
T.J. OshieX1037.50%2400001.00020000510200
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.67000000051220
Jake GuentzelX1027.78%1800000.92000000031010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.520000000142010
Patrik LaineX0027.27%2200000.590000001140001
Adrian KempeX0130.77%1300000.62001000031001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.40000002200000
Kyle TurrisX0050.30%16900000.85000000011000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.390000100148000
Ivan BarbashevX0033.33%2700000.20000000033000
Adam CracknellX0035.90%7800000.290020000145000
Mason MarchmentX0055.56%900000.290000000145000
Ryan LombergX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jason Robertson (R)X0046.15%1300000.00000000021000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen20100.9441.4541001180000.0000014000
Henrik Lundqvist149310.9122.8380720384320010.8336140112

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor OlofssonX14751232051845155015.56%025718.34235635000026
Seth JonesX143811160232129111910.34%1736626.151451242101147
Johnny GaudreauX14189-2204203612222.78%227919.90134843011026
Connor McDavidX14437-30013396217416.45%331722.631231043000257
Kris RussellX14077-28021131710130.00%3028420.31022736000037
John KlingbergX14077-240132223860.00%1328320.230441736000039
Charlie CoyleX14426-36025103163412.90%530822.03213743000350
Connor MurphyX14325-316039142261513.64%1629220.883251743000143
Richard PanikX14235-14098288147.14%015711.1900000000013
Zack KassianX14224-114025112610147.69%114510.340000100000
Brett ConnollyX142242201117329256.25%122916.34213103500000
Zack SmithX141232140313319975.26%522916.3301143500000
Kiefer SherwoodX14112120129188175.56%11279.0800001000010
Max ComtoisX14112-110012152110144.76%114510.340000000000
Paul LadueX1411212013572314.29%819413.8700000000014
Cameron GaunceX140224801201020.00%3846.040000000005
Christian FolinX1402211754574260.00%1118012.870000100000
Boo NievesX141011401117163116.25%21188.400000000002
Joel KellmanX1410100000100100.00%030.201011200000
Dylan SikuraX140111002272130.00%11158.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor OlofssonX2123.53%1700000.93000001100121
Seth JonesX000.00%000100.60000000130013
Johnny GaudreauX0028.95%3800000.65010000170001
Connor McDavidX0056.99%45800000.44110000064010
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.490000001140000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.490000001140000
Charlie CoyleX1033.33%2100000.39010000044100
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.34000001100011
Richard PanikX0050.00%800000.640000000102010
Zack KassianX1057.14%700000.55000000022110
Brett ConnollyX1040.91%2200000.35000001100000
Zack SmithX0040.36%28000000.26000000083000
Kiefer SherwoodX0037.50%800000.31000000011000
Max ComtoisX1030.06%17300000.28000000022001
Paul LadueX100.00%000000.210000000113000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.4700000001410000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.220010000141000
Boo NievesX1052.82%14200000.1700000001313000
Joel KellmanX000.00%000007.1000000001111000
Dylan SikuraX0055.56%900000.1700000001413000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith10000.9551.2448001220000.0000014000
Jordan Binnington148510.9292.1179704283930100.0002140401

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX146111788037306924628.70%736526.09022934000041
Bo HorvatX14591490004037134313.51%329421.03011734011043
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX14561194016155612278.93%327319.48101834000120
Colton ParaykoX142795602821293146.90%2831622.570221435101134
Elias LindholmX14426-710020434814428.33%525918.5212332900000
Zdeno CharaX14336429525172191114.29%2630821.99202834000132
Colin WhiteX14235-3001123315226.45%120014.250000001112
Ryan DonatoX14235-32098233198.70%320314.510000000009
Pierre EngvallX14224000012121416.67%0725.110000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX14044-720616359360.00%027719.76022429000115
Esa LindellX14044-540514191290.00%2227019.280111327000027
Brian LashoffX14112-14012442525.00%61148.170000000001
Dmitry KulikovX14112-51002813102810.00%1727219.43101327000027
Nathan GerbeX14022-3801827276130.00%118913.530000000000
James NealX14101-760237265253.85%026018.5600042800001
Chad RuhwedelX14101-1407671414.29%81138.050000000004
Nico SturmX14011000011010.00%060.450000000000
Brogan RaffertyX14011000372120.00%915210.8400000000010
Nick DeslauriersX140110201105200.00%2725.110000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX140112602901220.00%714910.630000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2125.76%13200000.93000000210112
Bo HorvatX0155.03%35800000.95000002200003
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX0041.18%1700000.81000002300011
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.57000000051110
Elias LindholmX0054.60%33700000.46000000032001
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.39000010022010
Colin WhiteX1047.95%24400000.50000000033001
Ryan DonatoX0036.00%2500000.49000000022001
Pierre EngvallX0031.25%9600001.12000000061000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0019.23%2600000.290000000142000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.300000000143000
Brian LashoffX100.00%000000.35000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.15000000180000
Nathan GerbeX0044.44%900000.210000000145000
James NealX0039.13%2300000.08000000055000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.18000000077000
Nico SturmX00100.00%400003.170000000147000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.1300000001411000
Nick DeslauriersX00100.00%200000.280000000149000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.130000000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette20000.9711.4741001340000.0000014000
Ben Bishop145630.9053.2681121444630010.0000140210

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX14991860093166214113.64%328620.443362348000020
Nikita KucherovX14771460016195642912.50%125718.3411284100003
Sidney CrosbyX1448121408464219449.52%130221.59134645000114
Jaccob SlavinX1429112409242512138.00%2231322.351121538000029
Nathan MacKinnonX1464103207287014448.57%129721.221121144000111
Mark GiordanoX14279-4401014257148.00%2133624.001121539000038
Jordan EberleX14246-460119258198.00%120114.3411253600000
Brady TkachukX1414511404110329233.13%125017.8302263100002
Blake WheelerX14145-41552327296273.45%021715.50022642000019
Thomas ChabotX14055060913197130.00%1026518.950221348000010
Tyler EnnisX14213-100361011120.00%1956.780000000001
Darnell NurseX141232160321917895.88%2028920.62011211000133
Andrew MangiapaneX1011276017471614.29%115014.960000000000
Jesper BrattX13112-300592210144.55%113010.040001100006
Chris WagnerX14112-12012652320.00%0976.9200000000133
Michael Anderson (R)X13022540840330.00%3826.310000000008
Nathan BeaulieuX1402261004347240.00%1221615.440000000001
Nic DowdX14022-1005127360.00%2997.0600000000035
Roope HintzX51011000641325.00%06012.040000300000
Greg PaterynX11011-300656440.00%614513.2200014000026
Martin NecasX3000000312230.00%0216.980000000000
Jordan GreenwayX3000000439010.00%0206.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1056.54%23700011.260000021200300
Nikita KucherovX0012.50%1600001.09000001100022
Sidney CrosbyX1058.99%43400000.79000000270001
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.70000000420011
Nathan MacKinnonX1055.17%2900000.67000001100010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.54000000160000
Jordan EberleX1025.00%1600000.60000000011010
Brady TkachukX0139.13%2300000.40000000011001
Blake WheelerX0054.04%28500000.46000100031000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.380000002140000
Tyler EnnisX0036.36%1100100.63000000150000
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.21000000180000
Andrew MangiapaneX0027.27%1100000.27000000081001
Jesper BrattX0025.00%1200000.31000000000100
Chris WagnerX1012.50%800000.41000001100000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.490000000105000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.180000000143001
Nic DowdX0045.39%15200000.400000000142000
Roope HintzX0044.12%3400000.33000000011000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.140000001100000
Martin NecasX0025.00%2000000.00000000011000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%200000.00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy94310.9142.7446001212440000.000077100
Sergei Bobrovsky82310.9183.0038000192330000.000077100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX149716-2607403462126.47%2336526.102241350101134
Nico HischierX1431013-52027285811385.17%128120.09235839011139
Jonathan ToewsX144812360145738222610.53%530821.992021247000139
Andrew CoppX1435848016153213299.38%217512.5200041000000
Jakob ChychrunX14358-155201030112210.00%1828920.660111236000032
Anthony BeauvillierX142680202025459244.44%028320.232241647000019
Kasperi KapanenX14347-6202227375178.11%220914.9302243000000
Jakub VranaX14325320521468246.52%128520.35000946000222
Josh MansonX1414501603110134137.69%1328320.20011750000028
Robert HaggX1405512002743140.00%619013.600000000009
Ethan BearX1422412047102520.00%1918713.380000000000
Justin FaulkX14134-12019919265.26%2129020.71011736000032
Ryan CarpenterX141340401515124108.33%41309.270000000001
Ondrej KaseX140444003122417210.00%315411.000001400000
Artem AnisimovX14213-30028348155.88%224117.2001173600006
Conor GarlandX14202120451961710.53%115010.7200000000010
Jacob de La RoseX14022-460215133100.00%11238.760000000000
Kirby Dach (R)X11011000162216.67%01211.980000000000
Martin FrkX13101-5000412668.33%21148.790000000001
Quinn HughesX14011-220724010.00%4856.040000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX010.00%000000.88000001300021
Nico HischierX1051.29%31000000.92010000021020
Jonathan ToewsX0059.83%45800000.78120002200120
Andrew CoppX1053.17%12600000.91000000210100
Jakob ChychrunX110.00%000000.55000100041100
Anthony BeauvillierX0028.57%3500000.56000000320000
Kasperi KapanenX0033.33%900000.67000000011110
Jakub VranaX1023.81%2100000.35110001100100
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.350000000102000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.530000000142001
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.43000000170000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.28000001100001
Ryan CarpenterX1049.60%12500000.62000001100001
Ondrej KaseX0012.50%800000.520000002140001
Artem AnisimovX0034.88%4300000.25000000052000
Conor GarlandX0033.33%1800000.27000000055000
Jacob de La RoseX0037.25%5100000.330000001140000
Kirby Dach (R)X0033.33%1500001.67000000000000
Martin FrkX0012.50%800000.17000001100000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.2400000001413000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin51100.9432.021780061060000.0000014000
Jake Allen146600.8823.4867241393300001.0006140010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars EllerX148614460182941173219.51%525918.48314934000017
Mika ZibanejadX1468147407407129708.45%332223.000111441101551
Chris KreiderX144711923533165812516.90%229621.151121140000240
Kris LetangX1426801002416357235.71%2536826.310002143011043
Chris TanevX1407750021316980.00%1828420.31044932000135
Shane Pinto (R)X1433622098144921.43%11027.310000400006
Joel ArmiaX14246480331418122711.11%323817.0100003800000
Jesper FastX14246-500612296266.90%417512.5300000000016
Drew DoughtyX14145-4100171815556.67%2130321.61000743000043
Radko GudasX14145180229117129.09%1318513.230000100000
Alex IafalloX143144207144612286.52%027319.491011334000228
Matt RoyX140441401175420.00%819714.0800000000010
Brenden DillonX142135120409127316.67%1227819.87101532000030
Ryan HartmanX142131201110212149.52%11047.450000000000
Zack MacEwenX11123-34020714447.14%011610.520000000000
Cedric PaquetteX14123-30002100310.00%1453.240000100002
Andreas AthanasiouX140335606161713140.00%024917.7601153400000
Nick PaulX14202-68010101351315.38%316111.530000100000
Mason AppletonX141121005476814.29%11077.660000000000
Sami NikuX14022600302100.00%2765.400000100003
Emil Bemstrom (R)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars EllerX1154.81%31200001.08110000320121
Mika ZibanejadX1054.51%45500200.87010000230111
Chris KreiderX1050.00%3800000.74011000011200
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.43000001100011
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.490000002140000
Shane Pinto (R)X2039.50%11900001.17000001100011
Joel ArmiaX1016.67%1200000.50000001100001
Jesper FastX0028.57%1400000.680000000106000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.33000000190010
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.54000000011012
Alex IafalloX0036.84%1900000.29000000011001
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.410000001140100
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.22000000085100
Ryan HartmanX0040.91%2200000.58000000033000
Zack MacEwenX0036.11%14400000.52000000096000
Cedric PaquetteX1043.48%4600001.3200000001111010
Andreas AthanasiouX0052.94%1700000.240000000141000
Nick PaulX1035.71%1400000.25000000066000
Mason AppletonX0033.33%900000.37000000140000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.530000000148000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask148400.9072.5874322323440101.0003140310
Artem Zagidulin (R)31100.9002.83106005500000.0000014000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX1489171480203352227215.38%232022.83011941000050
Alex KillornX1496151480242653255616.98%431722.662021041000048
Sean MonahanX14211131311516293811265.26%028320.240221041000018
Ryan PulockX1438117220431115102020.00%1833924.18123339000036
Duncan KeithX1429116005202311128.70%2335525.370111039000048
Kyle PalmieriX14821058013224172319.51%123817.0010163300000
Josh BaileyX142685000245011274.00%125918.48011933000019
Mark BorowieckiX1415641810451717595.88%1828620.46000733000030
Trevor van RiemsdykX14055420194140.00%2021315.2200001000013
Derick BrassardX141345603224267183.85%123817.0000043300000
Sean KuralyX141232201315156136.67%11269.0300000000016
Michael RafflX141232003813247.69%01047.450000000000
Travis DermottX14123314039815236.67%1719914.240000200000
Joe ThorntonX14033-600216253220.00%315911.360001000017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX14022400012116170.00%1629721.23000535000038
Jayson MegnaX1410120021012448.33%11107.840000000001
Brandon PirriX14101-7205514267.14%015411.020000000005
Nino NiederreiterX14101-740167114109.09%114510.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1134.40%12500001.06020000011321
Alex KillornX3142.42%3300000.95020000011221
Sean MonahanX0055.16%36800000.92020100061021
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.65000000011200
Duncan KeithX000.00%000100.62000000450011
Kyle PalmieriX1118.18%1100000.84020001100200
Josh BaileyX1042.11%1900000.62020000170001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.420000100125001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.470000000147001
Derick BrassardX1046.43%28000000.34010000033010
Sean KuralyX1056.93%13700000.47000000088000
Michael RafflX10100.00%500000.57000000055000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.30000000094000
Joe ThorntonX0058.43%17800000.380000000144000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.130000000144000
Jayson MegnaX0046.67%1500000.1800000001010000
Brandon PirriX0040.00%1000000.13010000044010
Nino NiederreiterX0020.00%500000.14000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins149230.9252.2582700314150000.83312140221
Dustin Tokarski10000.9005.0124002200000.0000014000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX14459-20073136131111.11%227019.301341233000127
Morgan RiellyX14268-2601925238158.70%2635825.591231537000034
Ivan ProvorovX14178-21003021246254.17%2135325.191231136000232
Clayton KellerX143472201122319319.68%229420.99101336000021
Alexander WennbergX14516-100102330142516.67%430021.42011134000337
Brett PesceX14235-21002217226119.09%2329821.290001033000030
Nick SchmaltzX14145340120195105.26%115911.330110200000
Radim SimekX141342100119108810.00%1220814.8600003000013
Nate SchmidtX14044-34017202310150.00%2429421.03000830000027
Brendan LemieuxX142132803410244158.33%415411.030000000005
Valeri NichushkinX14033-6208253018180.00%522816.2901113100000
Ryan ReavesX14202-26026141550.00%11188.450000000000
Josh AndersonX14202-610035204512234.44%323316.6710163100005
Jason DickinsonX14202200313226189.09%315410.980001300002
Anthony CirelliX14112-16033303411332.94%231022.14101637000139
Mikhail GrigorenkoX14022-20001617690.00%01107.840000000000
Riley StillmanX14022-280331110270.00%818813.410000100005
Joe GambardellaX13000000000000.00%030.240000000000
Lias AnderssonX14000-20047106100.00%31258.910000000000
Gabriel VilardiX14000100003020.00%0211.520000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX2052.80%32200000.67030000140112
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.45000001100001
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000000.450000001100001
Clayton KellerX1032.26%3100000.480100000104020
Alexander WennbergX2066.67%1800000.40130000055021
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.34010001100002
Nick SchmaltzX0045.35%17200000.63000000075000
Radim SimekX100.00%000000.38000001100000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.270000001140000
Brendan LemieuxX0047.62%2100000.39110000055000
Valeri NichushkinX0042.86%2800000.260000000143000
Ryan ReavesX0125.00%800000.34000000077010
Josh AndersonX0052.63%1900000.17010001100000
Jason DickinsonX0036.36%1100000.26000000022000
Anthony CirelliX0153.81%40700000.131300000116000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0040.46%13100000.360000000147000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.210000000102000
Joe GambardellaX0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Lias AnderssonX0033.33%600000.0000000001414000
Gabriel VilardiX0056.25%1600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer147520.9332.0479502274010010.69213140402
Carter Hutton20000.9412.8663003510000.0000014000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX1410122256021417693513.16%331922.763471552000015
Evander KaneX14711186135302557164412.28%032323.051451152011024
Bryan RustX14710175206127616439.21%330321.62325185100000
Ryan MurrayX142911-14019181551013.33%2524917.78246846011035
David PerronX14641064051244142413.64%224617.5511294400000
Devon ToewsX14189120822358212.86%2337526.791342449000050
Torey KrugX144377206131751423.53%828420.302241046000011
Adam HenriqueX1415654010213511262.86%225117.9101124400004
Brian DumoulinX141566200261163416.67%1726719.0400000000136
Dmitry OrlovX1406642004512246190.00%1934924.950111349000035
Artturi LehkonenX141345404220318133.23%228720.51011643000148
Andrew CoglianoX14213-1100167178911.76%215310.9400000101123
Paul ByronX14112-220113196115.26%21268.970000000000
Jake EvansX14112-1204362116.67%1876.200000000000
Ryan KeslerX14101-400637192105.26%818513.2200000000152
Marcus SorensenX14011-1205472100.00%3946.700000000000
Alan QuineX14011-10011915080.00%2876.210000000000
Markus NutivaaraX14000-21001824210.00%1017112.200000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1252.37%42200001.38030002200302
Evander KaneX0151.79%5600001.12000010210132
Bryan RustX0020.00%1500001.12130000011121
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.88000001100001
David PerronX2024.14%2900000.81130000022102
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.48000000180000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.49000000021010
Adam HenriqueX0152.96%30400000.480000000102001
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.45000000055000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.340000000148000
Artturi LehkonenX0034.62%2600000.280000000102100
Andrew CoglianoX1045.45%1100000.39000000044000
Paul ByronX0016.67%1200000.320000000137000
Jake EvansX0025.00%400000.46000000085000
Ryan KeslerX0062.50%25600000.11000000077000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%200000.210000000148000
Alan QuineX0046.00%10000000.230000000145000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dereck Baribeau40130.9521.43126003620000.5004014000
Carey Price148200.9132.3972702293350201.0002140300

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX146142022024203152319.35%1637026.444482149000039
Shea WeberX14312151181030133910277.69%2435625.413471448000135
Steven StamkosX14381106013354411296.82%131122.201231551000441
Nick SuzukiX13551042017172672219.23%123017.7012364300005
Nick BoninoX143692204476512424.62%427819.841231346000243
Vladimir TarasenkoX1426804019183310206.06%228820.58033551000019
Michael Del ZottoX1434776024992633.33%1019714.100001100008
Zach HymanX14257217520103910355.13%223116.4703394600000
Oscar KlefbomX14167-120515265213.85%1729420.991231748000033
Jake VirtanenX143362801641931615.79%01168.270000000000
Derek StepanX1424620011630686.67%117812.6800000000118
Derek GrantX144153006272472116.67%31188.400000000000
Jake McCabeX14325-3804671651018.75%928820.591121248000029
Scott LaughtonX1414501202510153116.67%014910.640000000000
Brad RichardsonX14314-100752261713.64%016211.570000300000
Rickard RakellX14314080309317259.68%428620.43000651000118
Andrew LaddX141233554373614.29%01248.840000100001
Ben HuttonX140337609103030.00%1519413.870000100001
Dylan StromeX13011100010000.00%030.210000100000
Nick RitchieX1000100301000.00%099.200000000000
Joakim NygardX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody EakinX14000100000000.00%010.060000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX010.00%000001.08130000021122
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.84000110081031
Steven StamkosX0054.04%44600000.71130000130200
Nick SuzukiX1160.87%2300000.87000000430010
Nick BoninoX1054.55%31900000.65020000210100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0023.81%4200000.56000000210010
Michael Del ZottoX110.00%000000.71000001100011
Zach HymanX0031.25%1600000.61000100044001
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.48000000150000
Jake VirtanenX0083.33%600001.04000001100001
Derek StepanX1048.51%20200100.68000000033001
Derek GrantX0053.90%14100000.85000001100001
Jake McCabeX210.00%000000.35000000033100
Scott LaughtonX0033.33%900000.67000000053000
Brad RichardsonX1042.86%2100000.49000000043000
Rickard RakellX0040.00%3000000.28000001100000
Andrew LaddX0037.50%800000.49000010022000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.310000001140000
Dylan StromeX0050.00%200007.230000000133000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00000002300000
Joakim NygardX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cody EakinX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen149120.9142.5176621323730100.5008140310
Adin Hill20200.9222.5993004510000.0000014000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX142101232019145714.29%1329921.38202935011042
Matt DucheneX14471122019443872710.53%131322.36123537011258
Paul StastnyX1446101409294910358.16%425918.49213838000229
Calvin de HaanX142796140521324768.33%3029521.040331135000039
Mike HoffmanX1453826018255418339.26%330822.03101837101158
Brayden McNabbX142681808172071110.00%2928320.24145640000050
Sven BaertschiX14527175319182727.78%115911.3300000000014
Patric HornqvistX14347217528175116415.88%223416.71011103700018
Bryan LittleX1434712012184217277.14%127919.94123537000128
Kyle OkposoX1433634012102351713.04%522215.8800033600000
Nick HoldenX14145-36012713177.69%1519213.700001100001
Jason DemersX14145-11402820133177.69%2534024.27123640000046
Tyler BozakX14044100124174160.00%114710.490001100000
Tim SchallerX14213-3205141831111.11%41178.380000000001
Cal ClutterbuckX14123180258195145.26%114610.410000100000
Ilya LyubushkinX14112-120013361016.67%1620914.9000000000014
Stefan NoesenX14112-3207612588.33%11168.290000000000
Riley NashX14101-32011712288.33%21168.290000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX14011-240141010.00%3684.890000000005
Riley BarberX14000000100000.00%080.570000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.80000000140002
Matt DucheneX0058.43%33200000.70010000022100
Paul StastnyX1057.27%33000000.77010000120100
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.61000001100030
Mike HoffmanX1034.29%14000000.52010000054012
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.56000000022000
Sven BaertschiX2122.22%1800000.88000010043100
Patric HornqvistX1020.00%1500000.60000010053010
Bryan LittleX1047.83%2300100.50000000062001
Kyle OkposoX0037.50%800000.54000000033011
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.520000000103010
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.29000000052000
Tyler BozakX0054.43%15800000.540000000143000
Tim SchallerX0080.00%500000.51000000073001
Cal ClutterbuckX0057.14%1400000.41000000033000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.19000000098000
Stefan NoesenX0040.00%500000.34000000088000
Riley NashX0151.82%13700000.17000000033000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.2900000001413000
Riley BarberX0037.50%800000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney32010.9671.3291002600000.6673014000
Anders Nilsson145510.9222.6275540334210000.0000140400