Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX147512340303346103115.22%532823.43314840000152
Patrice BergeronX146511220174659145510.17%232523.22011740000652
Victor HedmanX143811-240132521121514.29%2133724.072461243000047
Ryan StromeX14381136019203510358.57%229020.72033640000124
Ryan GravesX14461032026162131719.05%3528220.162241036000041
Mikael BacklundX1437100801219449256.82%425218.0102274000000
Pavel ZachaX1428101208395115313.92%127619.74134540000226
Shea TheodoreX141670602984712.50%1022516.07123536000038
Ondrej PalatX142460602911487374.17%125818.40000114000001
Adam HenriqueX14235-5601231284247.14%321515.3700000000110
Brandon SutterX14145100216185135.56%815411.0300000000014
Anthony DuclairX14224-160815268217.69%315110.790000000000
Marcus PetterssonX14134-1605351720.00%1416211.580000100007
Jake MuzzinX1413411402312194115.26%1730721.931231444000041
Jani HakanpaaX14112013530911259.09%1720214.420000200006
Conor ShearyX14112-90039192195.26%016912.070000000001
Curtis LazarX14022-41151248380.00%41128.030000000000
Anthony BitettoX4000100210000.00%0287.120000000002
Frederik GauthierX14000-3235935230.00%2463.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1079.17%2400110.73120000280200
Patrice BergeronX0059.45%43400000.68020002200111
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.65000001300010
Ryan StromeX0044.74%3800000.76010001100010
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.71000000077201
Mikael BacklundX0078.57%1400000.79000000022011
Pavel ZachaX0154.57%32800000.72000000000001
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.62000000081000
Ondrej PalatX0013.33%1500000.47000000044100
Adam HenriqueX1063.42%25700000.46000000043000
Brandon SutterX0064.29%1400000.65000000000000
Anthony DuclairX1033.33%1200000.530000000124001
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.490000000133001
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.26000000140010
Jani HakanpaaX100.00%000000.20000010190000
Conor ShearyX0037.50%800000.24000000033000
Curtis LazarX0057.14%3500000.360001000144000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frederik GauthierX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark106220.9262.4556300233110001.0003104031
Ville Husso10000.9412.4649002340000.0000010000
Stuart Skinner40310.8952.7124300111050000.667340000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX1441216660222130174013.33%129320.91145437000124
Tomas HertlX148715720284265205212.31%531322.362131237000137
Evgeni MalkinX1411112-62027193711332.70%226919.24077932000033
Jeff PetryX1401111-28030263510220.00%2135625.430111737000031
Joonas DonskoiX143710600717477366.38%227719.75022735000019
Andre BurakovskyX14549-6209153392615.15%223216.6012363200000
William NylanderX14538-6409929102217.24%124817.6942683400004
Nick LeddyX143360601116158820.00%1730321.622131037000033
Michal KempnyX14156-6802316244134.17%2129220.85112933000029
Erik GudbransonX14325-7140399156820.00%2328019.98123733000024
Travis HamonicX14235380251276628.57%1719513.910001100001
Jake GardinerX10022020551230.00%614714.6600001000010
James NealX10101-22030125128.33%011311.290000100000
Derek RyanX14101-30051694511.11%01168.270000000000
Josh Norris (R)X4011-100258350.00%04411.080000000000
Antti SuomelaX10011100101000.00%0111.050000200012
Dmitrij JaskinX10011-2002112150.00%0858.510000100000
Kevin RooneyX14011-31351515124120.00%21399.920000000000
Zach WhitecloudX4000300413110.00%36015.100000000004
Tanner JeannotX4000-100132160.00%14411.040000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X10000-200620010.00%3585.830000000003
Darren HelmX14000-3201511164120.00%31349.5600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX0152.78%3600001.09000000041203
Tomas HertlX3055.41%45300000.96120000011231
Evgeni MalkinX0049.16%29900000.891200000131000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.620000000141000
Joonas DonskoiX1032.00%2500000.72000000140100
Andre BurakovskyX0044.44%1800000.77000002200020
William NylanderX1138.10%2100000.65000000061001
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.40000000055100
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.41000000074010
Erik GudbransonX110.00%000000.36000000022000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.51000000082010
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.270000000102000
James NealX100.00%800000.18000000022010
Derek RyanX0056.84%9500000.17000000033000
Josh Norris (R)X0043.64%5500000.45000000031000
Antti SuomelaX0050.00%200001.90000000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX0020.00%500000.23000000022000
Kevin RooneyX0038.22%15700000.140000100149000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tanner JeannotX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Darren HelmX0039.13%2300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer148510.9112.7680400374160100.5004140211
Frederik Andersen20000.8006.6545005250100.0000014000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX14481282010284512488.89%426819.14000928101136
Mitch MarnerX146511-30012316723548.96%633824.162131035000228
Bo HorvatX144610-510030415125507.84%331122.231231135000020
Brandon TanevX145497175462941123412.20%523516.7610116000130
Artemi PanarinX14268-2006226317373.17%128120.0902293400002
John TavaresX14437-120163739172910.26%428220.1400043100002
Dylan DeMeloX14336960301183637.50%1726619.01112110000032
Matt BenningX14156320191914797.14%1925117.9300021011023
Jacob TroubaX14134-332103314256184.00%2533023.600111234000028
Nick Jensen (TOT)X15044-3202314174130.00%1328218.77011632000028
__Nick Jensen (LA )X11044-2202114104100.00%1120518.60011220000023
__Nick Jensen (Bos)X4000-100207030.00%27719.2400041200005
Tim Stutzle (R)X14123-5601793014213.33%122115.800000400003
Chad RuhwedelX14033-1202295350.00%1522416.0100000011023
Conor GarlandX14033-62014253310370.00%125117.9200042400000
Matt MartinX1410120021101100.00%0292.0400001000011
Rasmus DahlinX14011-4401477170.00%426318.8001133400005
Colin BlackwellX14011220167154140.00%120214.440000000003
Nick SeelerX14011-240803120.00%4946.7200012100003
Pat MaroonX14000100500100.00%0362.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1048.00%27500000.90000000270101
Mitch MarnerX0136.96%4600000.65000000011110
Bo HorvatX1056.82%39600000.64000000011110
Brandon TanevX0040.00%2500100.77001000022120
Artemi PanarinX0029.17%2400000.57000000011100
John TavaresX1062.46%32500000.50000000062001
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.45000000021111
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.48000000096100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000100.24000110081000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000155000
__Nick Jensen (LA )X000.00%000000.390000000155
__Nick Jensen (Bos)X000.00%000000.000000000155
Tim Stutzle (R)X0033.33%4800000.27000001100000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.270000000147000
Conor GarlandX0035.71%1400000.240000000147000
Matt MartinX1071.43%700000.70000000088001
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.080000000142000
Colin BlackwellX0028.57%1400000.100000000144000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.210000000142000
Pat MaroonX00100.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitch Gillam20100.9550.8075001220000.0000014000
Thatcher Demko145710.9122.6776400343860000.0000140001

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX143694201315202715.00%1230321.622021136000052
Gustav NyquistX14369-520220438306.98%226418.82033540000232
Evgeny DadonovX14538-140161935132014.29%131422.41011534000171
Victor OlofssonX143473001122251213.64%114910.640000100000
Sam BennettX14257-52404325245118.33%222716.2211253800000
Pavel BuchnevichX14167-110032264526522.22%130821.98011634000166
Rasmus RistolainenX14246-32804921297236.90%1634424.551121537000047
Nazem KadriX14156-1001330269203.85%027719.79022334000033
Justin HollX14066416028882150.00%2229420.99011436000045
Anthony ManthaX14325-540210314269.68%022816.2911263900000
Charlie McAvoyX14235-3001116274237.41%2331322.341011937000060
Mark BorowieckiX14134-1160421273414.29%1318112.910000100000
Richard PanikX1430338010674742.86%014410.260000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1421334077183611.11%01077.620000000000
Troy StecherX14123-1002791211.11%1819513.9600001000017
Milan LucicX14033340109152220.00%01238.8000000000010
Derek StepanX140223401417197150.00%415911.370000000007
Mason MarchmentX141013204741225.00%11188.450000000006
Joel HanleyX12000000101120.00%4605.030000000003
Michael ChaputX12000000001000.00%030.240001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.59000001100100
Gustav NyquistX0046.15%5200000.68010000310010
Evgeny DadonovX1053.85%2600000.51120000021111
Victor OlofssonX1028.57%700000.94000000240110
Sam BennettX0044.80%27900000.62000000064011
Pavel BuchnevichX0023.49%14900000.45120000011000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.35000000022101
Nazem KadriX0056.97%33000000.43010000072020
Justin HollX000.00%000000.410000000141000
Anthony ManthaX1050.00%1800000.44000000061000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.32000000022001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.44000000210110
Richard PanikX0125.00%800000.42000001100001
Jonny BrodzinskiX1140.00%500000.56000000011001
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.31000000031010
Milan LucicX0035.71%1400000.490000000143000
Derek StepanX0052.38%16800000.250000000144000
Mason MarchmentX0029.03%12400000.17000000088000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Michael ChaputX00100.00%400000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury147610.9342.1984801314700010.7147140300

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX145121711005306427527.81%328019.981451044000235
Adam FoxX1421214200124237138.70%1129020.732461955000028
Dustin BrownX146713760271859184010.17%228920.650331852000014
Auston MatthewsX148412700104157184014.04%031022.122131652000234
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1448121120035162161019.05%1229020.722131242000019
J.T. CompherX146511100051834132517.65%024017.1311284400000
Tyler MotteX14381110404316396357.69%624017.1501154500000
Frank VatranoX144610840181024102116.67%127619.7421375100000
Jonas BrodinX143691100121026112711.54%2229921.341231142000026
Dylan LarkinX143362203312631311.54%116711.9000000000116
Alexander EdlerX14066327535212013250.00%2733924.24033950000023
Jeremy LauzonX1405576029712350.00%420214.390001700001
Mark JankowskiX14134300311204105.00%11228.710000000002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX142132201321226239.09%21188.450000200000
Lawson CrouseX1421324028111211516.67%316011.4000000000010
Nicolas HagueX140338801544110.00%320014.2500000000011
Vinnie HinostrozaX1402220013965110.00%01188.420000100000
Ilya MikheyevX1402220057111100.00%215010.710000000000
Michael AmadioX1410110000112100.00%0110.780000300002
William LagessonX141012002220050.00%3694.940000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1058.44%30800001.22010001100200
Adam FoxX010.00%000000.96000000000021
Dustin BrownX1140.00%3000000.90010001100101
Auston MatthewsX2156.64%45200100.77010000000130
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000000.83000000320010
J.T. CompherX1052.17%2300000.92000001100111
Tyler MotteX0040.00%1500000.92000000130011
Frank VatranoX1027.27%2200000.72000000120001
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.60000001100002
Dylan LarkinX0056.33%15800000.72000000290020
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.350010001140000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.50000000000001
Mark JankowskiX0042.86%700000.66000000084000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0064.52%12400000.51000000044001
Lawson CrouseX1142.86%1400000.38000000000100
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0014.29%700000.340000000144000
Ilya MikheyevX0020.00%500000.270000001140000
Michael AmadioX1081.82%1100001.84000000077000
William LagessonX100.00%000000.29000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1411210.9411.6384902233890000.5002140301

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1441418-80018286716425.97%531822.681561350000026
Mathew DumbaX14358-8803717349258.82%2735925.652352353000038
Jeff CarterX14527-8195241848151910.42%130421.701011750000114
Patrick KaneX14167-8008345220351.92%430521.75011647000016
Sam GagnerX14246-1220634389295.26%425818.43112947000112
Alex GalchenyukX1422410097142414.29%01067.550000000000
Gemel SmithX14224-2201271441314.29%115210.8911233900000
Nikolaj EhlersX14224-11201922398365.13%325918.52213648000013
Max DomiX14303-111352312319219.68%121615.430003900008
Brady KeeperX11123-3202172014.29%1736.68123724000010
Ethan BearX14123-9160179269143.85%1528420.27101923000132
Kyle TurrisX14123220318111079.09%11399.9600000000135
Sonny MilanoX14033100503050.00%0543.880110300000
Jujhar KhairaX14022-31202419219120.00%214610.4100001000030
Noah HanifinX14022-10402579390.00%2029220.85022744000021
Alex BiegaX14011-1100778350.00%918813.3900011000025
Jonathan DrouinX14000-20008151170.00%11309.2500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0145.19%38500001.13000001100021
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.45000000022010
Jeff CarterX1051.52%3300010.46000010150100
Patrick KaneX0028.81%5900000.460000001100010
Sam GagnerX0041.96%36700000.47000000180000
Alex GalchenyukX1032.47%7700000.76000000051000
Gemel SmithX0041.67%1200000.52000001100001
Nikolaj EhlersX0026.32%1900000.31000000190000
Max DomiX1073.33%1500000.28000101100001
Brady KeeperX000.00%000000.82000000000000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.21000000000100
Kyle TurrisX0046.49%11400000.430000000134000
Sonny MilanoX0066.67%300001.100000000144000
Jujhar KhairaX0045.77%14200000.270000001140000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.140000000145000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.11000000000000
Jonathan DrouinX0025.00%1600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz10000.9332.8642002300000.0000014000
John Gibson1431010.8953.9080000524930100.0000140100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX14358-10005163311159.09%2928320.241231531000028
Tyler ToffoliX14268-80039215412303.70%230922.050111137000140
Elias PetterssonX14437-820529539527.55%130721.952131137000140
Kevin LabancX14235-7602629338306.06%428020.03000636000017
Viktor ArvidssonX14235-5201216314256.45%024117.2311273400000
Josh MorrisseyX14145-66017221610156.25%1635125.04011940000032
Mattias JanmarkX14145-58020303614272.78%125918.51000434000116
Riley SheahanX14314-540923317239.68%724317.3511293400000
Lucas CarlssonX14134-36079113139.09%2421615.3900010000012
Carter RowneyX141232601826272143.70%114710.530000100000
Victor RaskX14202200661481014.29%115611.170000000009
William CarrierX14202-8602981141118.18%01188.450000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX14112-61004217277153.70%3035525.340001940000033
Matthew HighmoreX14022220813173120.00%015310.960000100005
Mark PysykX14022-2803324220.00%920814.890000200002
Kevin RoyX14011-820479660.00%31208.590000000000
Luke SchennX14011-1024104941120.00%927019.29011030000019
Matteson IacopelliX14000-8000117370.00%01188.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.56000000000000
Tyler ToffoliX0030.91%11000000.52010000032001
Elias PetterssonX0035.89%36500000.46010000120001
Kevin LabancX0022.86%3500000.36110000022000
Viktor ArvidssonX0018.75%1600000.41010000063000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.29000000044000
Mattias JanmarkX0036.89%30900000.390100000133000
Riley SheahanX0055.56%1800000.33010000033000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Carter RowneyX0042.11%17100000.410000000116110
Victor RaskX1161.54%1300000.26000000066101
William CarrierX0020.00%500000.34000001100000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.11000000099000
Matthew HighmoreX0015.38%1300000.260000000146000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.190000000149000
Kevin RoyX000.00%600000.17010000000000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.070000200142000
Matteson IacopelliX0026.76%14200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby50000.9401.99150005830000.0000014000
Kevin Lankinen1421200.8923.8969400454160000.8758140110

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX1421416102011241751211.76%1132122.95134632000034
Teuvo TeravainenX1441115820101936102011.11%126118.6801173500000
Elias LindholmX148614840283657213514.04%630922.09202635000043
David PastrnakX14861496091557173614.04%026518.9001173500000
Brock BoeserX14561104019166416427.81%126318.79123153500000
Nicklas BackstromX14551012063640113012.50%227419.5520283500001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX144610810021232742114.81%020414.5500000000026
Zach Aston-ReeseX1472988022143561620.00%521115.0500000000135
Matthew NietoX14268720515366285.56%117812.700000000006
Anthony BeauvillierX142680403017348345.88%226318.7911253500000
John CarlsonX1415611002521219114.76%2234224.45022939000033
Dmitry KulikovX1406682012107080.00%1219614.0100000000014
Hampus LindholmX1405501002513254100.00%1834124.340331239000032
Scott MayfieldX14055102003120137130.00%1831122.23000332000026
Robert HaggX1412366022342225.00%1217912.760000000003
Teddy BluegerX14101100412112139.09%3715.100000000006
Ryan DonatoX14011120328260.00%1886.3000000000018
Loui ErikssonX14011100241030.00%0725.160000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX010.00%000001.00000000000010
Teuvo TeravainenX1050.00%1800001.15010000021111
Elias LindholmX2054.73%44400000.91010000011221
David PastrnakX1038.89%1800001.06110000011111
Brock BoeserX1053.85%1300000.84010000011020
Nicklas BackstromX1161.52%33000000.73010000021001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1050.44%22800000.98010000000101
Zach Aston-ReeseX1131.25%1600000.85000000043102
Matthew NietoX1033.33%1200000.90000000043000
Anthony BeauvillierX0041.18%1700000.61000000062000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.350100000131000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.610000000143001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.290000000141000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.320000000142001
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.34000000011000
Teddy BluegerX0061.18%8500000.28000000099000
Ryan DonatoX0020.00%500000.230100000147000
Loui ErikssonX0040.00%500000.28000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic21001.0000.0053000250000.0000014000
Jacob Markstrom148320.9222.4179700324110110.7508140310

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX1441317960293434122811.76%032022.83033443000055
Connor BrownX1486149207175394215.09%328820.543031643000028
James van RiemsdykX146612900131942102914.29%132723.38022442000558
Radek FaksaX142810-11151226284227.14%423216.6014553500000
Jakub VoracekX14279-1400132411288.33%124017.1204443500001
Vladislav GavrikovX142797602291331015.38%2127419.58101735000041
Matthew TkachukX14628-115526193973415.38%325718.35303835000126
Tomas TatarX1433601756142892110.71%114210.160000100000
Casey CizikasX1433605521181971515.79%214710.470000000001
Erik CernakX142465315389164812.50%1930621.88000543000037
Oliver BjorkstrandX143251203101951515.79%114610.440000200000
Brad HuntX14235012017281525.00%161127.980000100003
Zemgus GirgensonsX1413411151519229174.55%31228.7000000000012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1403354041316680.00%3931222.31000843000048
Tucker PoolmanX14033-41952113240.00%916111.4800000000019
Patrick MarleauX14022-120211166100.00%21208.590000100006
Cody CeciX140227100184195120.00%1427219.43011835000040
Matt MoulsonX14011-17559104150.00%01077.660000000000
John MarinoX14000-440966230.00%1115511.060000200002
Moritz SeiderX14000020142100.00%81057.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1057.43%35000001.06030001200012
Connor BrownX1230.95%4200000.97030000310012
James van RiemsdykX1128.48%16500000.73230000022101
Radek FaksaX0057.24%29700000.860010000102000
Jakub VoracekX0047.06%1700000.75000000011010
Vladislav GavrikovX100.00%000000.66000000096100
Matthew TkachukX1050.00%1400000.62110100000210
Tomas TatarX1160.00%1000000.84000010066002
Casey CizikasX0146.51%17200000.82001000011010
Erik CernakX000.00%000100.39000010022010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1037.50%800000.68000000081100
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.89000000000100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1038.89%1800000.66000010130010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.190000000143000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.370000100141000
Patrick MarleauX0050.36%13700000.330000001140000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.150000000141000
Matt MoulsonX0033.33%600000.190000100146000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1411110.9312.4478801324660001.00010140402
Alex D'Orio (R)20100.8004.4867005250000.0000014000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor SharangovichX14771480031643184416.28%524117.24145735000336
Aaron EkbladX145813-240191739112712.82%1627919.95527304100004
Boone JennerX144610-30032304315409.30%221915.65156103600004
Brad RichardsonX1445910004312872414.29%117012.160000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX1427951752391471014.29%1729420.982241140000019
Jakob SilfverbergX14437-3209175711387.02%324617.553251136000133
Zach PariseX14347-1005265519355.45%125217.990111240000036
Jason SpezzaX140770207222512160.00%121115.1002283900001
Vladislav NamestnikovX14426-18035164062310.00%020714.80000114000000
Ian ColeX14066340419138140.00%2030121.52011634000232
Marcus JohanssonX143252200930142210.00%018012.890000000000
Marcus FolignoX14325025534103211209.38%517312.370000000000
Andrej SekeraX1414524014812568.33%1727819.8400025000037
Riley NashX14134020423328133.13%417412.410000000000
Robert BortuzzoX1404452554078270.00%2225518.2200000000024
Brandon SaadX14123-10057207195.00%117812.700000200000
Sam LaffertyX1411298027614887.14%020014.3100000000031
Carl DahlstromX14022-11752657160.00%927619.75000132000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor SharangovichX1127.59%2900001.16000000044220
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.93000001100010
Boone JennerX0056.85%29200000.91000000140100
Brad RichardsonX0053.42%23400001.06000000022100
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.610000100121100
Jakob SilfverbergX0027.91%8600000.57000001100011
Zach PariseX0039.29%8400000.56000000022010
Jason SpezzaX0055.52%29000000.660000001140001
Vladislav NamestnikovX1160.00%1500000.58000000022100
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.400000000143000
Marcus JohanssonX3028.57%2100000.55000000011002
Marcus FolignoX2037.50%800000.58000100055001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.36000000084010
Riley NashX1057.95%19500000.460000000103000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.310001000145000
Brandon SaadX0042.86%1400000.34000000094000
Sam LaffertyX0050.00%1600000.20000000054002
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.140000100142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell65100.9322.1436400131900100.000060200
Anton Khudobin85300.9392.2548021182970100.000080220

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX146814-200232642204714.29%121915.6125793400009
Adam LowryX146410-110035273931615.38%520414.5400000101225
Connor CliftonX142810710037141371415.38%2029621.12202634011026
Reilly SmithX141910-30010123813222.63%621015.0315653400000
Dominik KubalikX14459-520182239122810.26%021815.59224103400003
Alexander KerfootX14426-20091838112410.53%221115.0511273000000
Kris Russell (TOT)X14246-6601913941022.22%3930621.89011430000042
__Kris Russell (Car)X14246-6601913941022.22%3930621.89011430000042
Nikita ZadorovX14246-11200411520102010.00%2529120.78112431000120
Denis GurianovX14325-20087222613.64%017912.790000100000
Victor MeteX141453004918895.56%1730021.46022832000024
Peyton Krebs (R)X14145-400017256134.00%218513.180001100002
Sam SteelX14145-20019252611263.85%321115.0501183000000
Artyom ZubX14314-312042112151114.29%2228820.571011129000023
Tyler PitlickX141340401321279273.70%420814.8600000011128
Daniel SprongX14213-20092216159.52%220914.9301123000000
Jordan OesterleX14033-2404812670.00%1424017.140004300002
Blake ComeauX14011-1802018153110.00%220614.6900001000025
Ben HarpurX14011-1020656440.00%1527019.3200002000025
Blake LizotteX14011-20033120970.00%020914.9400000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX1056.16%27600001.28000000011200
Adam LowryX0154.48%27900000.98000000022101
Connor CliftonX010.00%000000.68000002200210
Reilly SmithX008.33%1200000.95110000390000
Dominik KubalikX1021.05%1900000.82110000320001
Alexander KerfootX0052.63%1900000.57000000033100
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000000000
__Kris Russell (Car)X000.00%000000.39000000000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.41000000011000
Denis GurianovX0028.57%1400000.56000000042002
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.33000000022000
Peyton Krebs (R)X1047.83%2300000.54000000032000
Sam SteelX0056.87%26200000.47000000160000
Artyom ZubX100.00%000000.28000000055012
Tyler PitlickX0055.00%2000000.38000000064000
Daniel SprongX1130.00%1000000.29000000000001
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.250000000146000
Blake ComeauX0053.33%1500000.100000000144000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.070000000143000
Blake LizotteX0052.12%25900000.100100000146000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros54100.9441.583052181440000.667352111
Logan Thompson (R)72320.9122.8641900202270010.000075000
Sam Montembeault20200.8596.501200013920000.000027000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX1441115380191727122414.81%2336025.692241736011044
Erik HaulaX143101354015362782811.11%026118.6704433200000
Alex TuchX146511-2601575072512.00%225017.84224628000022
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X145495404175820358.62%131122.241121133000148
Tyler BertuzziX1445966030246313406.35%228320.18011933101321
Taylor HallX14347-3208202381613.04%227619.72022628000051
Ryan JohansenX14167-3601020251174.00%022716.2102232800000
Cam FowlerX14336-11601710143921.43%1828620.46202935000038
Mike ReillyX14145-1135411615496.67%1828220.14011727000033
Morgan Barron (R)X1421316012161621212.50%01299.210000000005
Anton StralmanX14123-140141014077.14%1628720.51112527000035
Radim SimekX14033115520710370.00%1520214.4100001000014
Craig SmithX14033-12058165130.00%116511.7500000000016
Scott LaughtonX14202-12017241581713.33%315110.780000200000
Anders BjorkX14112-140512206185.00%216011.440000200004
Oliver WahlstromX14112140178243114.17%01188.410000000000
Philippe MyersX1402211551725220.00%819714.100000200001
Liam Foudy (R)X140221001972160.00%21188.420000000000
Dean KukanX1410142011130133.33%9775.480000000004
Jack Quinn (R)X14000000001000.00%030.250001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.83000000530210
Erik HaulaX0054.57%33900000.99110000180010
Alex TuchX2138.89%1800010.88010002200110
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0021.01%11900100.58120001100011
Tyler BertuzziX0123.40%4700000.64020000044110
Taylor HallX2025.00%2400000.51020000210001
Ryan JohansenX0053.57%28000000.620000002120010
Cam FowlerX000.00%000100.420000000101003
Mike ReillyX100.00%000000.350000101120000
Morgan Barron (R)X1050.34%14500000.47000000000000
Anton StralmanX010.00%000000.21000000150000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.300000101140000
Craig SmithX0028.57%2100000.360000000147001
Scott LaughtonX0055.00%16000000.26000000088100
Anders BjorkX0014.29%700000.25000000077000
Oliver WahlstromX0050.00%600000.340000000107000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.200001000108000
Liam Foudy (R)X0027.27%1100000.34000000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.26000000077000
Jack Quinn (R)X000.00%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger147410.9232.7771500334270000.7508140300
Alex Lyon40110.8963.13134007670010.0000014000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1411718800124468186016.18%535425.323141149000345
Alex DeBrincatX147101790030337930688.86%436025.701341449000245
Jon MerrillX142911440192110159.52%2730621.841231251000031
Kyle ConnorX144610-2000266019416.67%127419.591341540000017
Austin WatsonX14178-11003317348222.94%526118.65022104000003
Joel Eriksson EkX14347-26010264912326.12%525718.38112144000001
Jack HughesX14246-500025286207.14%220614.680111200000
Brandon CarloX14156-140186198185.26%2626919.20123938000031
Drake BathersonX142352801411316186.45%223917.04000124800000
Travis SanheimX142351601410208910.00%1126719.072241340000128
Mathieu PerreaultX14134-5401413153126.67%021014.980110100003
Filip ForsbergX14213-5601714235238.70%222215.8400000000117
Dylan McLaughlinX1312362031040325.00%0775.920000000005
Olli MaattaX14033060452030.00%121148.150000000000
Josh MansonX141122140331110101710.00%1930221.55101550000030
Brandon MontourX14101-12014351520.00%914810.600000000000
Henri JokiharjuX14011100000000.00%170.510000100001
Adam PelechX14011-120667160.00%1215110.790000000003
K'Andre Miller (R)X14011-1401772210.00%71128.000000000000
Austin WagnerX1000220000000.00%054.550000100000
Jakub Galvas (R)X13000000110000.00%4110.8800000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5155.68%43100001.02010001200142
Alex DeBrincatX1021.05%3800000.94010000210321
Jon MerrillX010.00%000000.720000002100100
Kyle ConnorX0040.63%3200000.73110000022000
Austin WatsonX1015.38%1300000.610000000111001
Joel Eriksson EkX0057.33%30000000.54000000052000
Jack HughesX0039.81%21600000.58000000011001
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.450000000121000
Drake BathersonX0045.83%2400000.42000000011010
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.37000000085000
Mathieu PerreaultX0015.38%1300000.38000000091000
Filip ForsbergX0035.71%1400000.27110000091010
Dylan McLaughlinX1054.74%9500000.78000000011001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.530000000141000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.13000000011000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.1300000001313000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000002.780000000145000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.130000000149000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.180000000144000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub Galvas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)1410400.9292.1478402283940010.7504140312
Ilya Samsonov20000.8403.8462004250000.0000014000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX14369-2201546359318.57%627719.81022325000018
Nick CousinsX14347-52010302981610.34%224817.7300021000004
Jamie BennX14156-64022463811342.63%134624.73022329000031
Alex ChiassonX14325-22011819102715.79%423016.3911232800008
Tanner PearsonX14325-2802223409437.50%327219.43202525000113
Antoine RousselX14055-68027163712180.00%321815.590000300001
Colton SceviourX14224-20010161851411.11%123817.0001111800001
Kevin HayesX14224-74010284920474.08%433924.19112529000032
Rocco GrimaldiX14134-72036204205.00%121915.620000000008
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X13123-180102731014.29%1019815.20011021000014
__Haydn Fleury (Bos)X10123-1806273914.29%717317.27011021000014
__Haydn Fleury (LA )X3000000400010.00%3258.290000000000
Justin BraunX14123-62010101510136.67%2130421.71000531000128
Jamie OleksiakX14033-680261486110.00%2029921.37011231000024
Nate SchmidtX14112-320412187115.56%2027219.39101925000030
Colin MillerX14112-12015463416.67%1116211.580000000006
Zack KassianX14101-32010271214.29%01017.190000000000
Jack JohnsonX14011-11002468140.00%1018613.270110500004
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jacob Larsson (LA )X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett KulakX14000-420514050.00%81178.340000000000
Mike MathesonX14000-520993520.00%91279.090000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX0153.25%32300000.65230000310001
Nick CousinsX1038.42%20300000.56000001300000
Jamie BennX0150.79%44100000.35130000011000
Alex ChiassonX1040.00%1500100.44010000022100
Tanner PearsonX0037.50%1600000.37010000044000
Antoine RousselX0023.08%1300000.460000000148010
Colton SceviourX1019.23%2600000.34000000064001
Kevin HayesX0051.67%6000000.24030000032000
Rocco GrimaldiX0017.65%1700000.37000000055100
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000108000
__Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.350000000108
__Haydn Fleury (LA )X000.00%000000.000000000108
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.20000000091010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.200000001140000
Nate SchmidtX010.00%000000.15000001100001
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.25000000095000
Zack KassianX000.00%600000.20000000055010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.110000001140000
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jacob Larsson (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek145810.9182.4673221303670000.81811140303
Antti Raanta40000.9322.48121005740000.0000014000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX14108180004187094214.29%326118.66224154900003
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX14571204033540132512.50%529621.122131046000340
Jared SpurgeonX14268-91402116398225.13%3133123.621342951000033
Garnet HathawayX14268332040151781911.76%323216.5900000000028
Nino NiederreiterX14347-40012154915486.12%124617.58202204500000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X140772409129670.00%2228520.33000843011035
Shayne GostisbehereX14235-2604152311208.70%1627019.280111042000013
Tomas NosekX14145-4401122315193.23%325618.290221145101110
Tyson BarrieX14145-1160241820855.00%730121.50123155100003
Pius Suter (R)X14145-200224258224.00%121615.42033547000024
Jake EvansX14145-1002420226124.55%518212.9701194500000
Zach SanfordX14314-4401713397237.69%423316.6100005000229
Jimmy VeseyX14123-5205616586.25%11168.300000000000
Connor CarrickX14033-31003211155140.00%2525518.1800001000135
Andrew AgozzinoX31121002061116.67%0258.230000000000
Riley Barber (TOT)X141121208464716.67%0553.940000000000
__Riley Barber (Car)X71121208464716.67%0547.780000000000
__Riley Barber (LA )X7000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Devin ShoreX14022-600222219090.00%31409.9800000000017
Brian LashoffX14101313538360116.67%1423917.0800000000031
Jeff SkinnerX14101-6004694711.11%0926.540000000000
Evan RodriguesX14101-200311251214.00%114410.260000000000
Cameron DarcyX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas JohnssonX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX2139.13%2300011.38000002200311
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0055.74%47000000.81000001100032
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.48000001200001
Garnet HathawayX1027.27%1100000.69000000170000
Nino NiederreiterX0020.00%1500000.57000000033010
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.490000001140000
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%000000.37000001100000
Tomas NosekX0156.33%31600000.39000000093000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.330000001110000
Pius Suter (R)X0045.45%6600000.46000000021000
Jake EvansX0054.71%17000000.55000000180000
Zach SanfordX1044.44%2700000.34000000055200
Jimmy VeseyX007.14%1400000.52000000055001
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.240000000144000
Andrew AgozzinoX100.00%000001.62000002400000
Riley Barber (TOT)X0050.00%400000.73000000000000
__Riley Barber (Car)X0050.00%400000.73000000000
__Riley Barber (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000000
Devin ShoreX0046.09%12800000.290000000144000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.08000010088000
Jeff SkinnerX0028.57%700000.22000000044000
Evan RodriguesX0025.00%1600000.1400000001111000
Cameron DarcyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith30001.0000.0084000390000.0000014000
Cam Talbot145720.8933.7375600474380010.0000140121

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX144101456022345817496.90%235225.11123731000039
Jordan StaalX14581334038455417329.26%729621.151341129000141
Travis KonecnyX145611415541841143012.20%223716.9005592900001
Dougie HamiltonX1429119195291719141710.53%3134824.87112832000032
Tyler Seguin (R)X144610640201731112812.90%124917.76011533000018
Miro HeiskanenX1445984012162981413.79%2135625.431121333000136
Jared McCannX1444870012113992110.26%323716.95213123300003
Luke GlendeningX14268340617356225.71%325017.8912382900000
Brayden PointX14437-1006275117317.84%122816.2700000000119
Janne KuokkanenX14145100420234214.35%522115.7800000000011
T.J. BrodieX14055-2401278150.00%2219614.020001100000
David SavardX14213023533141951210.53%2528620.43101829000020
Kevin StenlundX14202-10064112218.18%0997.060000000002
Corey PerryX1411201202812202155.00%220114.370000000000
Jake WalmanX140220402006140.00%1322015.6800000000017
Brady SkjeiX14022020911187170.00%2128920.63000429000028
Robert ThomasX14011-2004610130.00%1866.170000000000
Joey AndersonX14000-100111030.00%0231.620000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1036.63%41500000.80130000095120
Jordan StaalX1064.13%32900000.88130000140120
Travis KonecnyX2012.50%1600000.93000000000001
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.63000100150100
Tyler Seguin (R)X0163.16%1900000.800000000105111
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Jared McCannX1042.11%1900000.67000000077003
Luke GlendeningX0057.89%1900000.64000000022001
Brayden PointX1053.01%26600000.61020000031000
Janne KuokkanenX0026.67%3000000.45000000000001
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.510000000142001
David SavardX000.00%000000.21000010011000
Kevin StenlundX1053.85%3900000.40000000022000
Corey PerryX0047.37%1900000.2000000001010010
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.180000000142000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.140000000147000
Robert ThomasX0041.18%10200000.23000000000000
Joey AndersonX0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10000.9671.1552001300000.0000014010
Alex Stalock148420.9322.2480301304420100.6258140520

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX1421012-32014151791511.76%1032223.04156735000039
Alexander RadulovX146410-22081752124211.54%031122.194041332000120
Brock NelsonX143710-4401238469366.52%227519.63235936000011
Anders LeeX14459-223531144913348.16%024417.4311293500005
Mikael GranlundX14369-32010284316336.98%427219.42134631000319
Cam AtkinsonX14437-3406224210229.52%225918.49213123500000
Mathew BarzalX14347-420162428112710.71%125117.93022331000010
Alex GoligoskiX14077-21402517198150.00%3031422.460441032000132
David KampfX14134300018951111.11%2946.6900001000014
Josh ArchibaldX14134260146144137.14%1997.0700000000024
John MooreX142134408451140.00%11017.190000000003
Colton SissonsX14123-8601820368212.78%419914.1900001000023
Marc StaalX14033-5401515142100.00%1626318.78011920000033
Jaden SchwartzX14202-92751619398325.13%121115.0600031200001
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X1411276016711659.09%1318313.040000000001
__Nathan Beaulieu (Phi)X1411276016711659.09%1318313.040000000001
Patrik NemethX14112-480229153106.67%1925718.34000419000230
Evgeny KuznetsovX14022-800834295210.00%119714.0401141300009
Niko MikkolaX14022440430130.00%9966.840000000000
Matt IrwinX14101-99525630133.33%914510.390000200000
Brendan GaunceX14011100316420.00%1594.2300002000111
Andy GreeneX14000-920368120.00%815911.3800002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.74000000022011
Alexander RadulovX1126.87%6700000.64000001100101
Brock NelsonX1152.29%32700000.73000001100001
Anders LeeX1080.00%1500000.74000100530002
Mikael GranlundX1057.49%33400000.66000000052000
Cam AtkinsonX0042.86%1400000.54000000160001
Mathew BarzalX0061.54%2600000.56000000000100
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.450000000142000
David KampfX0062.62%10700000.85000000033100
Josh ArchibaldX0037.50%800000.810000000101000
John MooreX000.00%000000.60000000011001
Colton SissonsX0043.64%5500000.300000000111000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.230000000147000
Jaden SchwartzX0157.89%1900000.19000000055000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000000000000
__Nathan Beaulieu (Phi)X100.00%000000.22000000000
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.16000000011010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0047.44%23400000.200000000144000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.4200000001410010
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.14001000033000
Brendan GaunceX0028.57%700000.340000000141000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Kapelmaster (R)63000.9252.7925800121600100.0000212000
Tristan Jarry123710.8943.4058341333110000.0000122100

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian BoyleX14448123533263812210.53%326218.73011338000022
Brayden SchennX14178-510047174616392.17%529521.050221146000151
Claude GirouxX14347-8204625717375.26%234424.580111144000251
Tyler JohnsonX142573401122348235.88%124217.3010174000003
Damon SeversonX14257-212023212112159.52%2332323.101011146000042
Jack RoslovicX1442612031137121310.81%124217.3100054000000
Marco ScandellaX14224-3802712284177.14%2827619.740001841000036
Mikhail SergachevX14134-3202215308123.33%1733724.051121246000146
Phil KesselX14303-22058339209.09%226618.99000745000024
Nick BjugstadX14213100825239198.70%018613.270000200000
Justin SchultzX1403306079106100.00%1025017.84011325000026
Artturi LehkonenX14033395982011210.00%220814.8900000000015
Michael RafflX141120601614267173.85%118213.010000000002
Brendan GuhleX10022-11001621100.00%1757.510000000000
Oskar Steen (R)X110112002111100.00%087.950000000000
Slater KoekkoekX11011000322230.00%9837.580000000001
Trevor MooreX14011-50036167180.00%41178.380001100007
Will ButcherX14011000242520.00%616011.4000000000011
Nils Hoglander (R)X1000100032010.00%088.330000000000
Radim Zohorna (R)X1000-100022000.00%088.120000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX2000-100301110.00%0188.860000000000
Logan O'ConnorX3000-200113520.00%0299.660001100000
Braden Schneider (R)X4000-200519150.00%47919.85000515000013
Josh BrownX11000-11601147050.00%512211.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian BoyleX0153.31%28700000.61020010073101
Brayden SchennX0046.03%6300000.54040000140001
Claude GirouxX0058.95%45800000.41240001100010
Tyler JohnsonX1036.21%5800000.58000000033100
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.43000000033100
Jack RoslovicX0054.55%1100000.50120001100011
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.29000000130002
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.240000000123010
Phil KesselX0027.27%4400000.23030000033000
Nick BjugstadX0048.15%16200000.32000000055010
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.240000001140000
Artturi LehkonenX007.69%2600000.290000101140000
Michael RafflX0062.50%800000.22010000055001
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.53000000022000
Oskar Steen (R)X0057.14%700002.52000000360000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.2400000001110000
Trevor MooreX0011.11%900000.170000000143000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.130000000146000
Nils Hoglander (R)X00100.00%100000.00000003300000
Radim Zohorna (R)X0035.71%1400000.00000000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Logan O'ConnorX0080.00%500000.00000000022000
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.000000000129000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen30100.9571.5378002460000.0000014000
Robin Lehner142650.9122.7578401364110100.50016140210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX148132160054773244910.96%231622.573361428000140
Brad MarchandX1489176100373069164611.59%031022.161451328000135
Mattias EkholmX14381146016231791217.65%2135525.38213727000034
William KarlssonX144483201242881414.29%316811.9700000000118
Sebastian AhoX14358-1408305016556.00%325618.26101925000017
MacKenzie WeegarX1417831203419167246.25%1028620.44101926000025
Oskar SundqvistX144373141017132261118.18%414510.380000000000
Calle JarnkrokX14257300417228219.09%014910.650000100001
Sam ReinhartX14426600413418249.76%126919.2211272800000
Ryan McDonaghX1406651202910175100.00%1828120.07022727000029
Kevin FialaX14415-19516164712368.51%423616.8301192500000
Derek ForbortX1423534012131351915.38%1629020.71000426000029
Sean WalkerX14044-1401667450.00%1119113.620000100000
Jake DebruskX14123-22026143117.14%11158.190000000000
Carter VerhaegheX14033-1602473510230.00%023616.8901142500000
Anthony DeAngeloX14033-1201444340.00%420114.3300000000011
Warren FoegeleX14112-1121081012288.33%41238.770000100005
Erik GustafssonX1410106010220250.00%4835.920000100004
Johan LarssonX14101-22610720144197.14%21198.4800000000010
Nate ThompsonX14011100101010.00%0171.200000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1059.79%38300001.33000001300303
Brad MarchandX2034.04%9400011.10000000310300
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.62000000041101
William KarlssonX1052.05%17100000.96000000022002
Sebastian AhoX0156.25%32000000.63000000000010
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.560000000122020
Oskar SundqvistX0046.15%1300000.96001010170010
Calle JarnkrokX0050.00%1200000.94000001100000
Sam ReinhartX0037.93%2900000.45000000011000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.430000001140000
Kevin FialaX0140.00%1500000.42000010022000
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.34000000021020
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.420000001140000
Jake DebruskX100.00%1000000.52000000170000
Carter VerhaegheX0047.62%2100000.250000000142000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.300000002140000
Warren FoegeleX0025.00%800000.33000111100000
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.24000000088001
Johan LarssonX1052.08%14400000.1700011001212000
Nate ThompsonX0063.16%1900001.190000000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier149410.9232.4879801334280100.0000140220
Cameron Johnson20000.8185.2046004220000.0000014000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1471320820124854203312.96%632523.24044841101252
Gabriel LandeskogX147101774037176593310.77%130121.501451341000129
Alex PietrangeloX1411011340929308153.33%3136726.220001740000043
Mario FerraroX1418941954424176225.88%2729721.241341041000037
Alec MartinezX14358-21006192081315.00%2029621.11112940000035
Samuel GirardX122682000764633.33%617214.3300002000012
Mark ScheifeleX1426802010353511315.71%228420.29101740011344
T.J. OshieX1451676016132771518.52%229521.04202641000022
Adrian KempeX14415-14012144811288.33%223616.8200033900000
Nick BoninoX14325-640622336159.09%314610.430001300000
Joel EdmundsonX14235-21953091841011.11%2528820.55112940000131
Ivan BarbashevX14224000712197710.53%11087.690000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1112320036174125.88%2918.260000200002
Jason RobertsonX14123-560117116239.09%315611.1100000000011
Ben ChiarotX141231140267122128.33%1218413.160002200001
Jake GuentzelX14033-16023163211320.00%023817.0100074000001
Markus NutivaaraX13022-2001130020.00%9866.650000000006
Axel Jonsson Fjallby X1410112076911811.11%11047.450000000000
Patrik LaineX14011-6401510172130.00%014610.420000000002
Ryan LombergX3000-120405000.00%0216.870000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X11000000001010.00%020.170001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1259.48%49600001.23020000021130
Gabriel LandeskogX1058.97%3900101.13120000130212
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.600000000102102
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.610001000123111
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.54000000430001
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.93000000110100
Mark ScheifeleX0056.68%30700000.56020000470000
T.J. OshieX2065.22%2300000.41010000092200
Adrian KempeX0052.94%1700000.42000004400000
Nick BoninoX0159.66%17600000.68000000053000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.35000102200000
Ivan BarbashevX1040.94%12700000.74000000063000
Jesper BoqvistX1042.86%700000.66000000110000
Jason RobertsonX0036.36%1100000.3900000001010010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.330000000104000
Jake GuentzelX0023.53%1700000.251100000143000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.460000001130000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby X0056.25%1600000.19000000033000
Patrik LaineX0033.33%1800000.140000000143000
Ryan LombergX0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)10100.9581.0060001240000.000010010
Pavel Francouz137510.9132.8278900374240210.7508131010

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX148122072064674176110.81%232022.842461546000145
Alex OvechkinX145101574025257121577.04%331422.411341545000240
Charlie CoyleX14771484093138152618.42%223616.8620293900000
Johnny GaudreauX1458138001307615486.58%125518.250221639000118
Blake WheelerX145712760171333133115.15%229120.78213945000018
Matt GrzelcykX14189820413246114.17%1428420.281121536000031
Connor MurphyX1435842204218376178.11%2835525.381121447000028
John KlingbergX1416730081415996.67%1629821.310331347000040
Cody EakinX142240005232812197.14%516111.5000000000113
Joel KellmanX14224-3409111761111.76%01067.570000000000
Zach BogosianX141348120341114887.14%1828220.11022836000028
Adam ErneX1413486031133112253.23%323616.8400033800000
Josh MahuraX14123010021731233.33%519914.2200001000014
Brandon PirriX14033-34086183180.00%01067.570000000000
Andrew LaddX14112-3759411099.09%21138.040000000007
Brett ConnollyX1411202091118065.56%114810.570000000000
Gustav OlofssonX1411202044121100.00%5775.480000000004
Jordie BennX1410114011695811.11%1318513.200000100000
Max ComtoisX14011040184219160.00%015010.740000100000
Boo NievesX14000000002000.00%060.410000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2354.33%47300001.25000000710132
Alex OvechkinX0040.74%2700000.96000000620110
Charlie CoyleX2051.97%35600001.19000000130302
Johnny GaudreauX1135.71%1400001.02000001100102
Blake WheelerX1039.02%4100000.82000001500111
Matt GrzelcykX100.00%000000.63000000150010
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.45000001600010
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.47000000190101
Cody EakinX1058.99%17800000.50000000022000
Joel KellmanX0052.11%14200000.76000000077000
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.280000000114001
Adam ErneX0060.00%1500000.340000000103002
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.30000000033000
Brandon PirriX0038.46%1300000.570000000147000
Andrew LaddX0060.00%500000.360001000128000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%1500000.27000000022000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.52000000083010
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.11000000033000
Max ComtoisX0023.08%1300000.130000000142000
Boo NievesX00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington1411200.9172.4872600303610100.0000140031
Alexandar Georgiev30100.9123.17114006680000.0000014001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X13481250017306419416.25%327921.440111436000136
__Vincent Trocheck (San)X3123100561011310.00%05618.530112600006
__Vincent Trocheck (Phi)X1036940012245418285.56%322322.320001230000130
Seth JonesX143912216037322571912.00%3133023.542351340000038
Brendan GallagherX14461026019155314437.55%124317.351231037000010
Noel AcciariX14371011752225356218.57%423817.03112113800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX145491205285083610.00%031522.510221138000049
Jakub VranaX144593004114910278.16%022616.13112730000014
Tom WilsonX14369236105583511188.57%128320.21123738000026
Esa LindellX14358210026102641411.54%2128720.501011435000032
Jordan MartinookX144265608121351930.77%01178.390000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX1423510068277227.41%118313.0900007000010
Eric RobinsonX141454405314487.14%01258.920001000005
Colton ParaykoX141452602112169116.25%2328820.591121035000134
Tyler MyersX140552221035162411180.00%2833023.58033940000038
Martin Frk (TOT)X14404000105172823.53%11309.320000000000
__Martin Frk (San)X14404000105172823.53%11309.320000000000
Nico SturmX14314240161719101515.79%015411.020000000002
Pierre EngvallX1404432010722790.00%115310.960000000009
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX14213-1275485141714.29%817712.6201162100002
__Brendan Smith (Car)XX14213-1275485141714.29%817712.6201162100002
Drake CaggiulaX1420240012682325.00%2916.470000000000
Tim Schaller (TOT)X101012001796611.11%1828.230000000000
__Tim Schaller (Wpg)X71011000465216.67%0568.050000000000
__Tim Schaller (Phi)X3000100133140.00%1268.640000000000
Kurtis MacDermidXX14000-1201233140.00%4805.680000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X0052.39%35500000.86230000140011
__Vincent Trocheck (San)X0054.84%6200001.08110000140
__Vincent Trocheck (Phi)X0051.88%29300000.81120000140
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.73000000062001
Brendan GallagherX0150.00%3400000.82000000011200
Noel AcciariX1051.41%31900000.84000100033000
Jonathan HuberdeauX3128.85%10400000.57120000150012
Jakub VranaX0035.29%1700000.80000000011011
Tom WilsonX0019.05%2100000.64112000140022
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.56000001200100
Jordan MartinookX1138.26%14900001.02000000022000
Mats ZuccarelloX0025.00%1200000.55000000011011
Eric RobinsonX009.09%1100000.80000000072000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.35000000290002
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.300000200142000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0114.29%700000.61000000000110
__Martin Frk (San)X0114.29%700000.61000000000
Nico SturmX0039.01%18200000.52000000071000
Pierre EngvallX0035.71%1400000.520000000141000
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX000.00%000000.34001000000000
__Brendan Smith (Car)XX000.00%000000.34001000000
Drake CaggiulaX0071.43%700000.44000000099000
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1033.33%300000.24000000000010
__Tim Schaller (Wpg)X1050.00%200000.36000000000
__Tim Schaller (Phi)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Kurtis MacDermidXX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich10001.0000.002200060000.000003000
Calvin Petersen42100.9361.91188016940000.0000311100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX146101634018386215409.68%030821.97246840000032
Nathan MacKinnonX14591442023325917298.47%329320.93246939000131
Nikita KucherovX144101438011285818446.90%328520.37066939000112
Darnell NurseX14571253410451524101720.83%2532923.47101637000030
Mark GiordanoX14461089582331171712.90%2535325.212021333000040
Andrew MangiapaneX14549240231031112616.13%325117.9310163300000
Sidney CrosbyX1435832014354315386.98%126318.78011535000016
Martin NecasX142685006162082010.00%015911.38123523000016
Roope HintzX140884135915339200.00%121215.1201103400007
Nic DowdX1432522016191751017.65%11208.5700000000014
Jesper BrattX14134280218133117.69%11329.430000100004
Jaccob SlavinX14134020416180115.56%2028920.64011416000033
Jordan EberleX143036406112021315.00%014110.090000000000
Joel FarabeeX143036601918316199.68%319513.9400051800003
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X10123-210017673214.29%1013213.190000100000
__Danny DeKeyser (Tam)X10123-210017673214.29%1013213.190000100000
Ryan LindgrenX14123080361014387.14%2228220.11101618000028
Greg PaterynX141237409983412.50%1820014.3100002000019
Michael AndersonX140338601186260.00%1219413.840000400001
Rudolfs BalcersX140221405462150.00%01057.510000100000
Chris WagnerX14011100020120.00%0211.5000000000015
Troy TerryX7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1060.70%45800001.04010001200121
Nathan MacKinnonX2066.67%2700000.96010000710210
Nikita KucherovX0129.03%3100000.98010002200110
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.73001010210030
Mark GiordanoX110.00%000000.57000010061021
Andrew MangiapaneX1025.00%2800010.72000001200200
Sidney CrosbyX0055.69%32500000.61000001100011
Martin NecasX0131.71%8200001.00000000000000
Roope HintzX0042.42%9900000.760000101140101
Nic DowdX1059.15%16400100.83000001100011
Jesper BrattX1027.27%1100000.61000000000000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.28000000033100
Jordan EberleX1054.55%1100000.42000000022002
Joel FarabeeX0035.71%1400000.31000000000000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X100.00%000000.46000000000100
__Danny DeKeyser (Tam)X100.00%000000.46000000000
Ryan LindgrenX100.00%000000.21000000000000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.30000000055000
Michael AndersonX000.00%000000.31000000000001
Rudolfs BalcersX0040.00%500000.38000000000000
Chris WagnerX00100.00%100000.950000000144000
Troy TerryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy128310.9431.9972442244220100.6673122202
Sergei Bobrovsky22000.9202.00120004500100.0000212000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX14371022015366619554.55%430621.85112535000143
Nico HischierX14336-4002396211524.84%525818.45022926000042
Nikolai KnyzhovX1406661003775480.00%919313.800000100001
Matt DucheneX143252401515328219.38%028220.13011235000020
Taylor RaddyshX142350751221921010.53%115410.980000100000
Michael Stone (TOT)X1414570018240125.00%1219413.8800000000013
__Michael Stone (Phi)X1414570018240125.00%1219413.8800000000013
Ryan CarpenterX14314-5402617329179.38%623016.4020273100000
Jake BeanX14224640102113218.18%1021115.0500000000018
Jakob ChychrunX14224-314051102710137.41%2428920.661011030000029
Quinn HughesX14134-300681071110.00%1329621.12101730000033
Kirby DachX14134-200033276183.70%316811.9700000000021
Jacob de La RoseX14123-140169258174.00%117012.130110600000
Kasperi KapanenX1403322019113411210.00%026218.7300023500000
Neal PionkX14033-81602317142150.00%1234524.67000637000030
Justin FaulkX14022-81203824259150.00%3235025.030111338000033
Jonathan DahlenX14022-20001210480.00%01057.480000000008
Colin White (TOT)X15022-8202013326200.00%025316.8401153300007
__Colin White (Phi)X4000-200983070.00%07017.520002700005
__Colin White (San)X11022-620115296130.00%018316.5901132600002
Ty Dellandrea (R)X14011-2802312105170.00%01218.640000000000
Connor McMichael (R)X14000000112010.00%0312.210000100001
Ross ColtonX14000000001000.00%020.130001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1158.39%42300000.65110001200000
Nico HischierX1055.82%29200000.46000000082011
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.620000000141010
Matt DucheneX0046.67%3000000.35000000041001
Taylor RaddyshX1070.59%1700000.65000012200011
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000000000
__Michael Stone (Phi)X000.00%000000.51000000000
Ryan CarpenterX1035.71%1400000.35000000033100
Jake BeanX100.00%000000.38000000044100
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.28000000310010
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.270000001100000
Kirby DachX0047.31%16700000.48000000210001
Jacob de La RoseX0050.00%800000.35000000190000
Kasperi KapanenX0030.00%2000000.230000000144000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.1700000001412001
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.110000000141000
Jonathan DahlenX0025.42%11800000.380000000146000
Colin White (TOT)X0047.06%10200000.160000000152000
__Colin White (Phi)X0048.35%9100000.000000000152
__Colin White (San)X0036.36%1100000.220000000152
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0027.27%1100000.170000000148000
Connor McMichael (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Ross ColtonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin146700.9222.3377221303850011.0002140121
Eric Comrie20100.8573.4071004280000.0000014000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX147815300123560194111.67%225918.51224932000022
Kris LetangX144101408043122031520.00%2535625.434151036000037
Mika ZibanejadX147613580144269115010.14%230221.57145735000245
Lars EllerX144913320182631142012.90%225918.47022732000121
Drew DoughtyX1411213-21002527227234.55%2435325.240221236000035
Chris KreiderX143811521545195417425.56%229120.78123635000535
Ryan HartmanX1462846011183141019.35%325418.1800043500000
Brenden DillonX14145523536873614.29%1327719.79101532000025
Chris TanevX14055400317178120.00%1628820.57033833000033
Matt RoyX1422420088102320.00%1620814.8800001000015
Nick PaulX141344751910226194.55%123516.7800033200000
Shane Pinto (R)X14123-460101112388.33%11198.480000100002
Andreas AthanasiouX14123-10029125138.33%016711.9400000000013
Mason AppletonX14033-30079114100.00%21248.890000000018
Jesper FastX14202-1201118852425.00%015410.970000000000
Joel ArmiaX14101-40013715346.67%11168.250000000000
Zack MacEwenX1410110000101100.00%040.280000200000
Radko GudasX14011-11403216360.00%1319714.050001100001
Sean KuralyX14000-120187142120.00%315411.010000000001
Cedric PaquetteX14000000100010.00%060.400000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX2130.77%5200001.16000001200202
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.79000000011101
Mika ZibanejadX2052.13%44500000.86000000011200
Lars EllerX2058.98%29500001.01000000041121
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.740000002130010
Chris KreiderX0038.89%1800000.76001000150011
Ryan HartmanX1065.00%2000000.63000001100001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.36001000096011
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.350000001140000
Matt RoyX100.00%000000.380000000124000
Nick PaulX0030.00%1000000.34000100044001
Shane Pinto (R)X0050.00%12800000.5100000001010100
Andreas AthanasiouX0028.16%17400000.360000001120000
Mason AppletonX0022.22%900000.4800000001410000
Jesper FastX010.00%700000.26000001100020
Joel ArmiaX0125.00%400000.1700000001010001
Zack MacEwenX000.00%000005.06000000000000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.100000000144000
Sean KuralyX0062.50%800000.0000000001414000
Cedric PaquetteX000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond30000.9302.4873003430000.0000014000
Mike Smith148600.9132.6676600343910000.0000140120

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX146410-140183335133117.14%429120.803251241000141
Josh BaileyX1428100001143213206.25%626318.81033336000012
Mark StoneX144590007325115317.84%434024.311121040000041
Blake ColemanX1445908024185411367.41%626919.18011936000018
Sean MonahanX142790401314279237.41%025418.1504474100006
Duncan KeithX14268-1001115287117.14%2635325.231231341000034
Derick BrassardX1443702019263652111.11%225017.8910153600001
Ryan DzingelX14426-3801283051113.33%018112.960000000001
Ryan PulockX1424631204412196710.53%2028520.381121036000025
Carl HagelinX14156-200421307233.33%318713.360000000004
Joe ThorntonX14325-2557111361323.08%118413.170000000004
Trevor van RiemsdykX14055-340111010130.00%1519513.950000000009
Adam LarssonX14044-3115331516480.00%2630221.560111040000033
Keith YandleX141233401314133107.69%628820.55101535000027
Kiefer SherwoodX10022100101000.00%080.840000100004
Jason ZuckerX141011809281212.50%0886.270000000000
Jakub ZborilX1000020000000.00%387.770000000000
Gage QuinneyX4000020254010.00%0338.150000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X9000000001000.00%091.010000100000
Joel KivirantaX14000140843060.00%0886.260000000000
Travis DermottX1400001201730200.00%31178.390000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX1041.67%2400100.69000000730001
Josh BaileyX0120.59%3400000.76000000022001
Mark StoneX0131.67%18000000.53000002200100
Blake ColemanX0050.00%2000000.67000000032011
Sean MonahanX1050.59%33800000.71000000520000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.45000000044101
Derick BrassardX0053.59%33400000.56000000054100
Ryan DzingelX0066.67%900000.66000000021010
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.42000000021010
Carl HagelinX1033.33%1200000.64000000011010
Joe ThorntonX2050.00%20200000.54000010011011
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.510000000142000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.270010000142000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.21000000021000
Kiefer SherwoodX0050.00%400004.750000000106000
Jason ZuckerX0040.00%500000.23000000044001
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gage QuinneyX0042.86%3500000.00000000033000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0057.14%700000.00000000021000
Joel KivirantaX0028.57%700000.0000000001414000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser10000.9381.8333001160000.0000010000
Elvis Merzlikins146710.9122.9080700394450000.0000140101

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX14527-400123238124013.16%227019.27101239000023
Josh AndersonX14437-121542122572516.00%123116.5311233400000
Alexander WennbergX14426-42017465915316.78%331022.131121139011250
Jason DickinsonX14336-3403272682511.54%317912.7712353600000
Clayton KellerX14235-4409143312246.06%031122.22011238101548
Brett PesceX14145-11801017127188.33%2235125.10123639000039
Nick SchmaltzX14145-300514318233.23%128220.12022833000229
Carson SoucyX14134-115518960416.67%1519614.020000200007
Ryan EllisX14134-260111524494.17%1628120.04000729000028
Morgan RiellyX14134-11802014212104.76%2129821.311011335000132
Ivan ProvorovX14044-918104623216210.00%2134424.57022939011036
Travis BoydX14123-3405413557.69%11188.440000000000
Ondrej KaseX14112-30007155126.67%015611.1200000000012
Brendan LemieuxX14112-314032593611.11%014810.550000200000
Jarred TinordiX120221202077070.00%917214.3300000000012
Andrew PoturalskiX14022-4009106060.00%21218.640000000000
Cooper MarodyX14022-3401316910110.00%11198.470000000000
Valeri NichushkinX14022-120515233180.00%220514.620000400001
P.K. SubbanX2000020712000.00%44422.080001600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1251.22%24600000.52010000021100
Josh AndersonX0046.15%1300000.60000010011110
Alexander WennbergX0055.51%44500000.39010000011000
Jason DickinsonX0044.32%18500000.67000000031110
Clayton KellerX0025.00%3200000.32010000042000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.28000000210000
Nick SchmaltzX0057.28%10300000.35000001200000
Carson SoucyX100.00%000000.410000100121010
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.29000000093000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.27000000011000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.230010100141000
Travis BoydX0050.00%600000.51000000066000
Ondrej KaseX0023.53%1700000.26000000088000
Brendan LemieuxX1025.00%1200000.27000000033010
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.230000000122000
Andrew PoturalskiX0044.83%2900000.330000000146000
Cooper MarodyX0045.63%10300000.340000000146000
Valeri NichushkinX0046.67%1500000.200000000141000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer143820.9063.1071700373940000.5002140121
Martin Jones40010.8913.28128007640000.0000014000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX14641026024296813438.82%031622.571121032000454
Steven StamkosX14459-2401320639316.35%028720.49112932000124
David PerronX1436910010204913286.12%125918.53011730000124
Bryan RustX1427944019143710425.41%223616.8310152900000
Zdeno CharaX14268127535132012410.00%2732723.33112630000036
Paul ByronX1434700025212331113.04%221915.6102242800000
Devon ToewsX14167-2601520146147.14%2234524.67011432000045
Trevor LewisX1442610020191661425.00%114810.590000100001
J.T. MillerX14156215527323215283.13%331322.33000232000152
Torey KrugX14055-4608149240.00%1830221.57000530000038
Jonathan MarchessaultX14224-54013162072510.00%217112.2500000000011
Brian DumoulinX14044-320024136760.00%1422916.3300028000018
Brock McGinnX14213-420751851811.11%114010.020000000000
Ryan MurrayX140221801596040.00%1320314.520000100002
Dmitry OrlovX1410106031893911.11%2328720.47000322000036
Adam RaskaX3011100310000.00%1237.730000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX11011-3404712260.00%0888.030000000000
Filip ZadinaX11000-100002010.00%0161.430000100006
Quinton Byfield (R)X11000-3000935110.00%2888.030000000000
Andrew CoglianoX14000-520610165150.00%11238.760000000003
Kyle CliffordX14000100123230.00%0261.890000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0132.76%11600000.63010000210211
Steven StamkosX1060.20%9800000.63000001200010
David PerronX0227.78%1800000.69000000022011
Bryan RustX0066.67%1500000.76000000011002
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.49001000031020
Paul ByronX0032.62%27900000.64000000021010
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.410000001120000
Trevor LewisX2135.87%18400000.81000000011100
J.T. MillerX0050.85%35200000.380100100131001
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.330000000141000
Jonathan MarchessaultX2019.05%2100000.47000000033001
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.350000000148100
Brock McGinnX0028.57%700000.4300000001110000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.200000000141000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.07000000088100
Adam RaskaX000.00%000000.86000000021000
Jesse PuljujarviX000.00%500000.23000000021000
Filip ZadinaX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Quinton Byfield (R)X0047.92%9600000.00000000021000
Andrew CoglianoX0042.86%1400000.0000000001414000
Kyle CliffordX0050.00%600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka114330.9192.6363800283460020.0002113200
Carey Price41300.9272.8221340101370110.0000311100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX146612-44012477230618.33%1137026.401122340101219
Nick SuzukiX14628-620213440122515.00%331022.14112442000021
Christian DvorakX14426-640112329122513.79%020514.632131138000119
Zach HymanX14336-86038204317306.98%531422.4210114000034
Shea WeberX14246-6802411235228.70%1731122.19112840011029
Vladimir TarasenkoX14156-760934484342.08%028020.0100054200000
Rasmus AnderssonX14156-6401714174105.88%1025518.23033134100000
Derek GrantX1406601158233211330.00%221515.3600004000136
Kyle PalmieriX14235-600101417121711.76%119013.5712373700002
Rickard RakellX14134-8801714328253.13%127119.3901153600000
Jake McCabeX1412330013553320.00%1417512.5100000000035
Erik JohnsonX14022-380311510340.00%1721415.280000000006
Michael Del ZottoX1410128013441325.00%414210.170001200000
Yakov TreninX14011-1602086230.00%118513.200000100005
Alexandre CarrierX14011-540945020.00%51007.170000000002
Nick RitchieX14011-4100163101100.00%118112.9600044000000
Ben HuttonX14000-500555340.00%101329.4000000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX0027.59%2900000.65020000120002
Nick SuzukiX1153.56%35100000.52000000000001
Christian DvorakX0057.30%26700000.59020000022010
Zach HymanX1040.45%17800000.38000000022001
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.39000000042000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0034.78%2300000.431200000136010
Rasmus AnderssonX010.00%000000.47000000073110
Derek GrantX0050.59%25300000.560000101140100
Kyle PalmieriX0145.45%1100000.53110000063000
Rickard RakellX108.33%1200000.290200000126002
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.34000001100000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.190000000147000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.14000000099000
Yakov TreninX0040.91%2200000.110000000145000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.2000000001413000
Nick RitchieX007.14%1400000.110000000149000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.0011000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill40000.9232.4697004520000.0000014000
Vitek Vanecek145810.8993.0375300383780020.70010140130

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX149817960103046143019.57%325418.144151533000113
Joe PavelskiX14771442065051154313.73%233423.88325543000144
Calvin de HaanX143111484010131471221.43%2630922.09145637000137
Mike HoffmanX14581390015193862613.16%124017.1113443300000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X142101211202817124516.67%2229521.08044338000033
Nick FolignoX1437105181033234216327.14%526618.98033942000022
Patric HornqvistX14639580261652103211.54%129421.003031542000046
Paul StastnyX14549820171735162614.29%226018.54112734000317
Lucas Raymond (R)X144483002153952910.26%117212.300000100000
Jay BeagleX143363804272691311.54%417112.200000000000
Brayden McNabbX140669100191022280.00%1231722.620221239000036
Cal ClutterbuckX1423512952551831311.11%515110.760000100008
Filip HronekX7055500101513270.00%816022.91033619000020
Dillon DubeX80442007811130.00%1658.130000000011
Ilya LyubushkinX14123423522252220.00%914410.260000100009
Kyle OkposoX141234206171051010.00%01198.530000000007
Dante FabbroX1403336081014580.00%2323016.39000321000018
Nick HoldenX140339201648310.00%1418012.880000100006
Vladimir TkachevX14011100022220.00%0191.340001200000
Jonas SiegenthalerX6000-220251110.00%2447.340000000001
Rhett GardnerX7000-100650010.00%0344.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX0061.29%15500001.34000001800122
Joe PavelskiX1159.72%43200000.84000000022130
Calvin de HaanX200.00%000000.91000000430102
Mike HoffmanX2038.89%1800001.09000002400012
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.81000000000010
Nick FolignoX1036.96%4600000.75001010022010
Patric HornqvistX1045.45%2200000.61000000022110
Paul StastnyX0057.87%17800110.69000000011200
Lucas Raymond (R)X1122.22%900000.93000000000010
Jay BeagleX0058.15%18400000.70000000240001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.380000000141000
Cal ClutterbuckX0035.00%2000000.660000000115101
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.62000000000000
Dillon DubeX0036.25%8000001.23000000310001
Ilya LyubushkinX100.00%000000.420000000118000
Kyle OkposoX0066.67%900000.50000000088100
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.330000000144000
Vladimir TkachevX000.00%400001.0700000001411000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rhett GardnerX0043.90%4100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood97200.9351.9349842162480100.000086200
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1710420.9152.7596101445160101.0005170320
__Thomas Greiss (Phi)117310.9202.6363901283500101.0005110
__Thomas Greiss (Wpg)63110.9042.9832200161660000.000060
Kaapo Kahkonen10000.7785.752100290000.000008000