Farm Team ScoringLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole LindX14810185180211469165611.59%229721.253251752000242
Samuel Poulin (R)X14751240013145103015.56%328020.02101851101328
Jeremy GregoireX14191031403026122258.33%125117.9001135400000
Remi ElieX11549415518163791913.51%522720.67000531011226
Cameron Morrison (R)X11538800072481720.83%115514.0600002000025
Ryan McLeodX14178-320218257174.00%116511.75055105300000
Tim Gettinger (R)X11437-4100342426101915.38%325222.94011429000240
Kieffer BellowsX1134736026142751611.11%013312.110110400002
Kevin CzuczmanX14347131203011173417.65%927319.471011147011042
Stephen HarperXX112463001181321115.38%315814.3701115000022
Greg ChaseX11145710016873414.29%011810.710000100000
Frederic AllardX11044-110017117240.00%521619.64011436000145
Doyle SomerbyX14213-446102772021110.00%1729220.86202943000038
Dylan LabbeX1110118019560216.67%1117215.6210121000006
Vincent DunnX11011255320030.00%0625.610000900003
Croix EvingsonX11000100122010.00%0746.730000100000
Tyler Inamoto (R)X14000-495657320.00%722215.8400035000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole LindX1258.33%2400011.21010000011320
Samuel Poulin (R)X1260.00%2000000.86000000064201
Jeremy GregoireX0069.26%25700000.80000000000000
Remi ElieX1169.77%4300000.79001000011020
Cameron Morrison (R)X0041.38%2900011.03000000022111
Ryan McLeodX0068.40%23100000.970000000121001
Tim Gettinger (R)X0054.72%10600000.55010000044001
Kieffer BellowsX2061.54%1300001.05000000021111
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.51000000064010
Stephen HarperXX1039.84%12300000.76000000011001
Greg ChaseX1059.50%12100000.85000000052001
Frederic AllardX000.00%000000.370000000115000
Doyle SomerbyX000.00%000000.21000020077010
Dylan LabbeX000.00%000000.12000000099000
Vincent DunnX0050.00%800000.320000100112000
Croix EvingsonX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Tyler Inamoto (R)X000.00%000000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner75110.8942.4142400171610000.000070000
Filip Gustavsson42100.8702.722202010770000.000049000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Norris (R)X11177241560103478154521.79%321219.24202155400003
Dryden HuntX11810188160252263193512.70%118316.61213164300000
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X14571236021352581920.00%1029521.08336958000037
__Dylan Gambrell (StJ)X14571236021352581920.00%1029521.08336958000037
Zac DalpeX14561170042927101918.52%420914.93000113000059
Mathias Brome (R)X14381180051420111815.00%516411.69000114000116
Otto LeskinenX1409972152578340.00%921915.66000522000018
Tanner JeannotX11448101401792542016.00%41029.230001100000
A.J. GreerX1444862013162091420.00%21117.920001100001
Ryan McGregor (R)X9268220381861111.11%310111.20123114100000
Matt LuffX12235440310144514.29%21008.3200001100000
Zach WhitecloudX1105541201445030.00%7817.390000000000
Alex FormentonX14314-54014312992910.34%1019914.19000313000016
Scott Reedy (R)X31011203450220.00%0279.110000000000
Antti SuomelaX1011220020110.00%01514.820000300000
Kole SherwoodX2011100301120.00%02412.160000100005
Ryan Murphy (R)X3011-160421010.00%56622.15000113000012
Maxence GuenetteX3011100000020.00%36120.33000010000014
Cedric Pare (R)X3000-200023110.00%04314.3300001000000
Adam Helewka (R)X3000040222020.00%1268.640000000002
Logan DayX3000-120451010.00%46521.73000012000113
Dmitrij JaskinX3000-220178150.00%06521.58000313000215
Leon GawankeX3000160922010.00%25217.470001500003
Max Zimmer (R)X3000000043410.00%1299.760001100003
Cole HultsX3000-120031010.00%24816.080001100004
Matt Kiersted (R)X9000160111000.00%0637.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Norris (R)X3159.00%26100042.27000000031610
Dryden HuntX1133.33%900001.97000000000051
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X1061.04%23100000.81000000000011
__Dylan Gambrell (StJ)X1061.04%23100000.81000000000
Zac DalpeX0048.40%25000001.05010000061101
Mathias Brome (R)X2039.13%2300001.34000000063201
Otto LeskinenX000.00%000000.820001000142002
Tanner JeannotX0012.50%800001.58000000033101
A.J. GreerX2187.50%800001.44010000022020
Ryan McGregor (R)X1051.61%12400001.59000000010002
Matt LuffX0047.06%1700001.00000000054011
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000001.23000000033000
Alex FormentonX0042.86%4200000.40010000011110
Scott Reedy (R)X0056.25%1600000.73010000011010
Antti SuomelaX0080.00%2000001.35000000000000
Kole SherwoodX0071.43%700000.82110000021000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000.00%000000.30000000031000
Maxence GuenetteX000.00%000000.33000000032000
Cedric Pare (R)X0027.78%3600000.00000000033000
Adam Helewka (R)X0066.67%1200000.00000000033000
Logan DayX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dmitrij JaskinX0025.00%400000.00110000022000
Leon GawankeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Max Zimmer (R)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Cole HultsX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Shortridge (R)10001.0000.0041000150000.000003000
Filip Lindberg (R)149210.8832.3972701292480200.4297140000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Boldy (R)X147916410026244093617.50%625318.053471152000143
Calle RosenX144812424026112251018.18%1230922.074591152000048
Linus Sandin (R)X1465113260401839143015.38%022215.88224124600005
Alex Turcotte (R)X144711214022252571116.00%224817.75134949000039
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X143691403274316296.98%028420.312131452000260
Joseph DuszakX142796100137143514.29%931422.40134653000056
Dylan BlujusX142351802181031220.00%1328220.11134746000052
Jesse MycanX14044-2408109070.00%014410.290000000000
Daniel BrickleyX14213-118045582525.00%1423416.74000112000017
Chris WilkieX14213-200614110518.18%01057.530000200000
Henry Bowlby X1412310011125584.00%317012.1400011000017
Joona LuotoX1412321003125165226.25%218413.11000214000014
Corey MackinX14123-220515144177.14%114410.310000100000
Nolan Kneen (R)X141120005531433.33%823917.08000110000025
Maxim CajkovicX14112200113113219.09%316211.5600011101125
Griffin Luce (R)X14011024103156140.00%727019.31000247000045
Tad KozunX3000000202100.00%0175.730000000000
Todd BurgessX14000000002010.00%0241.740002900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Boldy (R)X0042.86%3500001.27000000120231
Calle RosenX010.00%000000.78000000140020
Linus Sandin (R)X0033.33%1500000.99000000011200
Alex Turcotte (R)X3058.24%26100000.89000001100102
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X1032.26%3100000.63000000130100
Joseph DuszakX000.00%000000.57000000033000
Dylan BlujusX100.00%000000.36000000160001
Jesse MycanX0033.33%300000.560000000141001
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%000000.26000000022000
Chris WilkieX1028.57%700000.570000000106100
Henry Bowlby X0035.12%16800000.35000000082000
Joona LuotoX1066.67%1200000.33000000022011
Corey MackinX0037.67%14600000.42000000051010
Nolan Kneen (R)X000.00%000000.17000000066000
Maxim CajkovicX0053.85%1300000.25000000055000
Griffin Luce (R)X000.00%000000.070020000145000
Tad KozunX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Todd BurgessX0050.00%400000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks148410.8952.0678803272570200.0000140021
Hunter Miska20100.8952.2254002190000.0000014000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1474113120163424122129.17%227619.69134542000133
Tage ThompsonX14639-18024205293411.54%231422.40112544000268
Brian PinhoX14347-22016172341313.04%119714.0420271400008
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X1425730091794622.22%628920.66213738000168
Cody GlassX14426-14093931122312.90%232222.97011443000168
Damien Riat (R)X140551180201217480.00%124017.1703333700008
Vladislav KolyachonokX13134-1300381311369.09%1329522.71101944000055
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X14134-520115224164.55%122215.85033145000554
Nicolas MelocheX13044-112019112030.00%1019414.9200016000010
Hudson ElynuikX11213240121372728.57%114913.5600001000135
Sasha Mutala (R)X14213000391962110.53%123016.4000033500000
Jayce HawrylukX2033320012010.00%02914.650000000004
Derrick PouliotX13022-4160221111350.00%1325419.53000845000061
Joel HanleyX210102033100100.00%14020.070000400008
Byron FroeseX2011100214320.00%02311.660000000007
Michael ChaputX2011320165330.00%13115.730000600001
Kaedan Korczak (R)X11011-11401461110.00%816715.2100000000027
Matt Schmalz (R)X1301102002525020.00%014110.820000200000
Hugh McGing (R)X11000-420533140.00%2686.150000800009
Andrew NielsenX11000140133000.00%3978.8500025000022
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X13000440124250.00%11209.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1259.72%21100000.80010001100110
Tage ThompsonX2027.27%2200000.57020000011201
Brian PinhoX0060.84%16600000.71000000280110
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X020.00%000000.48000000120110
Cody GlassX2056.72%30500000.37020000011002
Damien Riat (R)X0063.64%1100000.420000000147000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.27000000140010
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0036.73%4900000.360100000121000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.410000000134000
Hudson ElynuikX0052.25%11100000.40000000041000
Sasha Mutala (R)X0054.55%1100000.26000001100010
Jayce HawrylukX000.00%000002.05000000110000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.160000000138000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.50000001100001
Byron FroeseX0050.00%1800000.86000000011000
Michael ChaputX000.00%200000.64000000110000
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.120000000113000
Matt Schmalz (R)X0020.00%500000.140000000134000
Hugh McGing (R)X0054.17%2400000.0000000001111000
Andrew NielsenX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X0037.50%800000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin10001.0000.0040000130000.0000011000
Matt Murray21100.9171.62111013360000.000020000
Jake Kupsky124520.8612.6264200282020000.5717112100

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX1411617560434970225315.71%1024117.191012154000115
Christian FischerX148715-1100463760166013.33%2428820.552242166000131
Mikhail MaltsevX1482103115312843134018.60%916311.6500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX1061.11%1800001.41000000011511
Christian FischerX0147.37%1900111.04000005500311
Mikhail MaltsevX3088.89%900001.23000010011032
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom (R)147500.8563.8164600412850100.00001414001

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey MittelstadtX141081872003939103425.64%629320.96123463000141
Jordan GreenwayX14510151115530232771418.52%228920.66022862000455
Tyson JostX14381175515182261313.64%325818.42112663000034
Kailer YamamotoX145510260151635101914.29%025117.8914576200000
Dylan Cozens (R)X1437106002262871810.71%118613.3210131000004
Givani SmithX1437108335217157920.00%015911.350000100001
Jake Bischoff (TOT)X140101011802412166130.00%1227619.740331149000041
__Jake Bischoff (Sdi)X140101011802412166130.00%1227619.740331149000041
Jamie Drysdale (R)X14279620417222189.09%733023.592131965000056
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X14358614011132032115.00%220314.4902275400000
__Michael Dal Colle (Uti)X14358614011132032115.00%220314.4902275400000
Connor DewarX1433634013211981315.79%123817.00123630000015
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X1424631001821228179.09%526418.89000539000136
__Joshua Ho-Sang (Ont)X1424631001821228179.09%526418.89000539000136
Caleb JonesX14066615516510140.00%828520.37033656000044
Chase PearsonX1414522061413467.69%41268.9701106000029
Markus Phillips (R)X14134419525230033.33%1023516.82000023000023
Joe Hicketts (TOT)X14134380121332033.33%521515.36000114000020
__Joe Hicketts (Syr)X14134380121332033.33%521515.36000114000020
Dennis CholowskiX14123420181151820.00%728520.38000361000050
Marcus Crawford (R)X140225401231110.00%514410.280001400006
Brady KeeperX5011160832100.00%19819.54011219000016
Josh Maniscalco (R)X9011640101100120.00%613014.4401101600009
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Declan McdonnellX6000100075250.00%0487.940000000000
Bokondji ImamaX11000-1115334320.00%1625.640000200005
Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X1400031802841030.00%101289.130000700006
__Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X800031602231030.00%810713.430000200002
__Dylan McIlrath (Ont)X6000020610000.00%2203.390000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey MittelstadtX0061.17%30900011.23110000510140
Jordan GreenwayX2050.00%3800001.04010101400410
Tyson JostX0076.92%2600000.85110010240001
Kailer YamamotoX2127.78%1800000.80000000310020
Dylan Cozens (R)X2054.35%13800001.07000000140010
Givani SmithX0050.00%1000001.26000001100200
Jake Bischoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.72000000000200
__Jake Bischoff (Sdi)X000.00%000000.72000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.55000000042001
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X1147.06%1700000.79000000000010
__Michael Dal Colle (Uti)X1147.06%1700000.79000000000
Connor DewarX1050.88%5700000.50000000022010
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X0051.85%5400000.45230000140010
__Joshua Ho-Sang (Ont)X0051.85%5400000.45230000140
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.420010000142001
Chase PearsonX0066.13%12400000.800000000131001
Markus Phillips (R)X100.00%000000.34000100140100
Joe Hicketts (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000000000001
__Joe Hicketts (Syr)X100.00%000000.37000000000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.210000000131000
Marcus Crawford (R)X000.00%000000.280000001140000
Brady KeeperX000.00%000000.20000000000000
Josh Maniscalco (R)X000.00%000000.15000100095000
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Declan McdonnellX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Bokondji ImamaX00100.00%300000.0000010001111000
Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
__Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
__Dylan McIlrath (Ont)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (TOT)33000.9111.67180005560000.000030000
__Malcolm Subban (Alb)33000.9111.67180005560000.000030
Keith Petruzzelli (R)1410310.8822.0684600292460000.6673140110

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KaspickX14538-518049473982912.82%724517.5000000000012
Ryan KuffnerX14448-1010010203663411.11%426018.57011842000016
Taylor CammarataX14358-3203273082410.00%127119.37011537000046
Justin ScottX14426-1010034242461716.67%225217.99101343000016
Josh WesleyX14156-636106011216144.76%2129020.740001344000033
Terrance AmorosaX14066-62031374100.00%1726218.68022635011047
Macoy ErkampsX14066-437546115450.00%1823817.0100000000030
Justin WoodsX14145-64210351192711.11%1022916.36101633000024
Hayden Hodgson (R)X14314-3315432122101913.64%524617.60000445000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KaspickX1044.44%18000000.65010000033020
Ryan KuffnerX0050.00%1600000.62000000033000
Taylor CammarataX1026.03%21900000.59020000160010
Justin ScottX0060.87%2300000.48000000053101
Josh WesleyX100.00%000000.41002000043001
Terrance AmorosaX000.00%000000.460000001140001
Macoy ErkampsX000.00%000000.500000100143020
Justin WoodsX000.00%000000.44001011100000
Hayden Hodgson (R)X0042.31%2600000.32000100022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Carlson143620.8753.3063601352790000.25041414401

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BensonX1411415-2375454760154418.33%1027019.281341341000013
Cavan FitzgeraldX142790435291180725.00%1115811.2900000000122
Simon BenoitX14448-12410272334132111.76%1326619.002242341000045
Mitch EliotX14134-2160321251620.00%121269.0200000000017
Connor BunnamanX14303-41602528479256.38%514510.360000000000
Sam MileticX141230956152220.00%0352.500000000000
Brandon HagelX14000-200100000.00%060.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BensonX2266.67%3000021.11000101100221
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000001.14001000190010
Simon BenoitX200.00%000000.60001010011011
Mitch EliotX000.00%000000.63000000000002
Connor BunnamanX0066.03%15600000.41000000011010
Sam MileticX100.00%100001.72001000044100
Brandon HagelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider (R)147520.9102.4984402353880210.0000140302

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael RasmussenX145914014039293372315.15%231722.64022761000064
Garrett PilonX14279-16014301581713.33%021315.2000000000030
Jayson MegnaX14448080151128112114.29%124517.47123763000046
Barrett HaytonX142680408192910196.90%026719.06123664000366
Cole SchneiderX1433618015172961510.34%128920.62011358000049
Seth GriffithX143361100911325199.38%123316.6602285900000
Patrick Bajkov (R)X14415-16010131331530.77%118913.520000100007
Chris MuellerX14235-1100813238218.70%019814.120001600004
Brady Lyle (R)X14145310013911359.09%1129521.09011756000055
Fredrik ClaessonX14044-314016106410.00%1230221.59011654000055
Ryan StantonX143031140221073542.86%1326518.94101363000159
Justin Richards (R)X1403306031712480.00%0795.660000000000
Eric KnodelX14033-11952592110.00%1021014.9800021700005
Jaycob MegnaX14033219529113250.00%1129721.19011157000055
Jonathan AngX141120200272114.29%1402.8510121500000
Shane BowersX141011002021050.00%1171.180000800001
William Lochead (R)X14011-11001723200.00%521215.1500001000026
Miles Gendron (R)X14000-2120613100.00%21117.92000113000021
Liam Pecararo (R)X14000020141230.00%0805.700000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael RasmussenX1060.99%32300000.88230000410201
Garrett PilonX1065.59%18600000.85000000051110
Jayson MegnaX0359.65%5700000.65120001100111
Barrett HaytonX0054.55%2200000.60130000052002
Cole SchneiderX0066.67%1200000.42010000044003
Seth GriffithX0266.67%1200000.51000000066020
Patrick Bajkov (R)X0060.00%500000.53000000011010
Chris MuellerX0169.57%2300000.51000000011000
Brady Lyle (R)X000.00%000000.34000000076000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.260000000141010
Ryan StantonX000.00%000100.23000000011000
Justin Richards (R)X0064.86%7400000.760000000141000
Eric KnodelX000.00%000000.290010000141000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.200000100145000
Jonathan AngX0064.71%1700001.00000000085000
Shane BowersX0033.33%300001.21000000000000
William Lochead (R)X000.00%000000.090000000145000
Miles Gendron (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Liam Pecararo (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)61010.9500.95127002400100.6673014000
Mike Robinson144710.8533.2272840392650000.5006140010

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy McKenna (R)X14691554025234092515.00%328120.051451356000025
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1457123001323052216.67%230521.77235646000167
__Nathan Gerbe (Leh)X1457123001323052216.67%230521.77235646000167
Joseph Garreffa (R)X14571240013140143512.50%228720.51213852000128
Felix Robert (R)X145510580103638122913.16%126518.9011265500007
Donald Busdeker (R)X145490001143181316.13%020314.480000100000
Martin PospisilX14369115518312172214.29%219614.030001100001
Cal Foote (R)X1427931402010168712.50%1031822.72224951000021
Benjamin TardifX14189000031315223.23%325418.13033858000323
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X1453811003311217723.81%120914.911121500000
Billy ConstantinouX141780000643325.00%818212.97000221000113
Karson KuhlmanX1425732020272512288.00%529521.06011554000026
Alexei Lipanov (R)X9145-4200101031110.00%013414.8810121600003
Mason MannekX531402007821137.50%06312.570000000000
Jack Massie (R)X14044314021553110.00%1730821.99000354000022
Nolan KneenX140445001073030.00%1025718.360001800008
Josh TevesX14213-39517581925.00%1129320.90112556000128
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X14213-1201412102720.00%31248.8301111600009
Sean Josling (R)X14033-300410126130.00%11299.1901175900001
Kaid OliverX14112-3000482512.50%0614.340000100000
Riley McCourt (R)X14022-140898440.00%1929120.80011556000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy McKenna (R)X2060.42%4800001.07000001100121
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X3061.29%3100000.79000000000111
__Nathan Gerbe (Leh)X3061.29%3100000.79000000000
Joseph Garreffa (R)X1041.86%8600000.84000000140121
Felix Robert (R)X1068.04%21900000.76110000044003
Donald Busdeker (R)X1090.00%1000000.89000000120020
Martin PospisilX0066.46%16100000.92000010022201
Cal Foote (R)X100.00%000000.57000000190010
Benjamin TardifX0044.44%8100000.71000000052010
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X1051.92%5200000.77000000054200
Billy ConstantinouX000.00%000000.88000000140000
Karson KuhlmanX0063.30%10900000.47110000072021
Alexei Lipanov (R)X1039.58%4800000.75000000082100
Mason MannekX1050.00%800001.27000001100001
Jack Massie (R)X000.00%000000.260000000141001
Nolan KneenX000.00%000000.310000000143000
Josh TevesX000.00%000000.21000100044000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X0156.76%7400000.49000000044000
Sean Josling (R)X0041.57%8900000.470000000141000
Kaid OliverX0028.57%700000.66000000011000
Riley McCourt (R)X000.00%000000.140000000144001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bailey Brkin32100.8972.00180016580000.000038100
Michael Lackey (R)53200.8922.3730400121110000.667353100
John Lethemon (R)65100.8573.3236200201400000.000063000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl GrundstromX149312-160232429101831.03%129921.383251051000147
Christian WolaninX14189-2208814497.14%928720.490441056000044
Anthony AngelloX14538318024202472320.83%120014.3010111300000
Logan StanleyX14347-130032895433.33%1427719.80123356000035
Trent FredericX14257-7801319218169.52%122916.3621375600003
Samuel Asselin (R)X142577204191731811.76%120514.610000400009
Noah DobsonX14336-1020038131831316.67%1831322.352131554000044
Brett LeasonX14336-640218328159.38%222516.0712375800000
Alexandre Goulet (R)X14246720013114918.18%121715.5101102000026
Justin Brazeau (R)X14325-64013111231125.00%21279.090000100000
Keeghan Howdeshell (R)X14145-6000813197.69%01299.190000100001
Olivier GalipeauX14134616017632833.33%422315.900000600007
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX14123-42071020345.00%1324517.50101838000144
Joshua DunneX14033-51603319223120.00%127119.38022357000039
Brennan MenellX140331601981220.00%824017.15000019000028
Frank Hora (R)X14011-140110010.00%81399.9000005000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl GrundstromX1237.24%14500000.80010002200100
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.630000003130001
Anthony AngelloX2046.67%1500000.80000000022110
Logan StanleyX100.00%000000.51000000071010
Trent FredericX0041.18%6800000.61000000061001
Samuel Asselin (R)X1053.02%14900000.68000000180010
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.38000000055110
Brett LeasonX0143.75%1600000.53000000044100
Alexandre Goulet (R)X1046.48%7100000.55000000250002
Justin Brazeau (R)X0057.14%700000.79000000011010
Keeghan Howdeshell (R)X0030.00%1000000.78000000011000
Olivier GalipeauX000.00%000000.360000000131000
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX00100.00%100000.24000000085001
Joshua DunneX0051.10%22700000.220000000145000
Brennan MenellX000.00%000000.250000000146000
Frank Hora (R)X000.00%000000.1400000001410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mario Culina (R)53110.9071.77305019970000.000252110
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo73400.8003.4342000241200000.000075000
Thomas Sigouin20200.7954.02120008390010.000027000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BrooksX14812206100272865215812.31%526418.87145738000015
Will Bitten (R)X149615380233274154312.16%325217.984151439000015
Jansen HarkinsX146915520164351254811.76%629421.03022644000147
Alex Green (R)X1401414-22802919165140.00%2030221.570441138000027
Sheldon RempalX1485133180353252143215.38%624617.601121252000012
Joseph Masonius (R)X1411011-2200181373914.29%1629521.06123641000023
Kody ClarkX14909-6155402964255014.06%524117.22101710000122
Steven Ruggiero (R)X1411226016814197.14%1828820.56000634000025
Vinny LettieriX14011200032220.00%0241.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BrooksX2052.35%27700001.51010001100301
Will Bitten (R)X2090.91%1100001.19000000120121
Jansen HarkinsX0060.93%27900001.02110001200030
Alex Green (R)X000.00%000000.930000002140000
Sheldon RempalX0156.25%1600001.05000000310203
Joseph Masonius (R)X000.00%000000.750000000132000
Kody ClarkX1175.00%1200000.75001000066111
Steven Ruggiero (R)X100.00%000000.14000000073000
Vinny LettieriX0050.00%3200000.830000000146000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Daccord (R)146420.8753.0275600383050100.3333140000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX149312-780484470224812.86%1429621.184262757000230
Mark Kastelic (R)X14459-719540406011386.67%221815.57112174300000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX14448-76017285614427.14%623416.701011343000010
Juuso Valimaki (R)X14167-914033312310194.35%2527419.581451840000020
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X14202-76014552240.00%5906.450000000000
Dylan McLaughlinX2112-3201862416.67%23216.200000000000
Cole Candella (R)X14022-7000102020.00%9906.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX0057.61%24300000.81000001100120
Mark Kastelic (R)X0057.30%27400000.83000100044120
Trey Fix-WolanskyX1055.17%2900000.68000000044002
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.51000000160000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X100.00%000000.44000001100000
Dylan McLaughlinX0055.56%3600001.23000000011000
Cole Candella (R)X000.00%000000.440000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX148614120121633122624.24%225418.14347948000349
Alexander TrueX141101143002719338223.03%631522.51156845000264
C.J. SmithX146410410036173762016.22%325818.45101738101224
Darren RaddyshX14257135526873728.57%1428120.07224543011263
Michael VecchioneX14257460517264127.69%123516.7501143900005
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOT)X1433631001392451512.50%015611.1521363700004
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Cha)X83363601292241313.64%013717.1621353100002
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Ont)X6000040102120.00%0193.130001600003
Matt Bradley (R)X143250001163051810.00%120814.890110800007
Samuel MorinXX141345280427721014.29%1224517.48101439011050
Luke EspositoX141342100198216164.76%220714.800000500004
Jesse LeesX14044620452230.00%117412.4200011000005
Maxime LajoieX14123-1215211035233.33%827519.62022242000067
Christopher Brown (R)X13022500642020.00%0695.320000000001
Devante StephensX1402251410976580.00%725418.17022240000157
Alexis D'AoustX14022214018819590.00%322415.9900003000030
Adam LarkinX14022120430120.00%21188.400000000002
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X4011340513350.00%58521.35000217011019
__Jacob Larsson (Cha)X3000240302330.00%36421.42000113000013
__Jacob Larsson (Ont)X1011100211020.00%22121.150001401106
Tyler LewingtonX1401111202092030.00%131389.8500014000013
Stefan LeBlancX140114402434110.00%517412.4400000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX2064.10%3900001.10000001500033
Alexander TrueX0066.38%22900000.702300001130011
C.J. SmithX0060.00%2000000.77000001100011
Darren RaddyshX010.00%000000.50000100011000
Michael VecchioneX0143.98%21600000.60000000130101
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOT)X0050.00%800000.77000001300103
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Cha)X0033.33%300000.87000001300
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Ont)X0060.00%500000.00000001300
Matt Bradley (R)X0043.56%16300000.48000000011000
Samuel MorinXX000.00%000000.33000001300002
Luke EspositoX0072.73%2200000.39000000061000
Jesse LeesX000.00%000000.460000000147010
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.22000000093010
Christopher Brown (R)X0061.11%5400000.580000000131000
Devante StephensX000.00%000000.160001001140000
Alexis D'AoustX0058.33%3600000.180000000146000
Adam LarkinX000.00%000000.340000000141000
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
__Jacob Larsson (Cha)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Jacob Larsson (Ont)X000.00%000000.95000000000
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%000000.140000000146000
Stefan LeBlancX000.00%000000.110000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chase Perry (R)30200.8851.80100003260000.0000014000
Garrett Metcalf (R)149210.9051.9975402252630000.5717140102

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Bailey (TOT)X14671310295292041162414.63%027719.75213951000170
__Justin Bailey (Mil)X14671310295292041162414.63%027719.75213951000170
Filip ChytilX14461022052822131918.18%328520.39123461000047
Mike Hardman (R)X143710412013122391613.04%519814.1100001000221
Nic Petan (TOT)X1372924017273782118.92%427321.00314745000018
__Nic Petan (Man)X1372924017273782118.92%427321.00314745000018
Andrew AgozzinoX1036947518192452012.50%117717.65213936000014
Kaapo KakkoX142796407252811277.14%023416.7005586300000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X14189-500116214184.76%024117.18167955000151
__Adam Gaudette (Gra)X14189-500116214184.76%024117.18167955000151
Nathan BastianX14527510018242961517.24%118913.510001600008
Alexander NylanderX1452742031842162611.90%125217.97213963000024
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1425724011402510198.00%031622.58112559000249
Conor TimminsX14167720101216226.25%929421.001011258000048
Clark Bishop (TOT)X1433618021181631518.75%023016.4020245600000
__Clark Bishop (Lak)X1433618021181631518.75%023016.4020245600000
Max JonesX1432502152117316229.68%223316.65123958000128
Juuso RiikolaX14145414016642425.00%823816.9811242300009
Egor ZamulaX14055220385350.00%631922.82022459000050
Kristian ReichelX14224000013217109.52%118413.170000100019
Austin StrandX1402231602363220.00%1327919.93011263000039
Andreas JohnssonX110100000100100.00%0109.720000000000
Phil Di GiuseppeX141010555383412.50%0664.7410142200006
Drew O'Connor (R)X14101-20001018565.56%11057.500000000004
Jake LeschyshynX801131551484220.00%09912.3801111200002
Lucas JohansenX14011316101202100.00%522115.8000003000019
Keaton MiddletonX14011-22552855240.00%1327519.67011246000043
Jack RamseyX7000160410000.00%2618.770000400007
Mathieu OlivierX13000-21201798250.00%1977.490000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Bailey (TOT)X4045.00%2000000.94000000000202
__Justin Bailey (Mil)X4045.00%2000000.94000000000
Filip ChytilX0264.91%11400000.70120001100011
Mike Hardman (R)X0047.37%1900001.01000000140111
Nic Petan (TOT)X2047.62%4200000.66230000000210
__Nic Petan (Man)X2047.62%4200000.66230000000
Andrew AgozzinoX0064.71%10200001.02001002400100
Kaapo KakkoX0028.57%1400000.77110000130101
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X0048.84%17200000.75010000000000
__Adam Gaudette (Gra)X0048.84%17200000.75010000000
Nathan BastianX1125.00%400000.74000000130102
Alexander NylanderX2028.57%700000.56120000011110
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1059.08%36900000.44240000250020
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.48000001200100
Clark Bishop (TOT)X2052.84%22900000.52000000000100
__Clark Bishop (Lak)X2052.84%22900000.52000000000
Max JonesX0048.28%2900000.43130100044100
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.420000000104001
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.310000001140000
Kristian ReichelX1055.56%15300000.43000001100010
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.140000000144000
Andreas JohnssonX100.00%100002.06000000066000
Phil Di GiuseppeX0062.50%1600000.3000001001313000
Drew O'Connor (R)X0020.00%500000.19000001100001
Jake LeschyshynX0053.09%8100000.20000010084000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.0900011001410000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%000000.070010000149001
Jack RamseyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mathieu OlivierX0050.00%400000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier (R)10001.0000.002200050000.000009000
Chris Nell (R)10000.8752.003000180000.000005000

St. John's Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX1441115616010323081813.33%331722.64033752000056
Rasmus AsplundX1465113200223272018.75%125318.0414595500002
Eeli TolvanenX14471166018132972613.79%131522.51123752000157
Aleksi HeponiemiX147310220013285925.00%219213.690000200000
Isac LundestromX1436914010442492312.50%322916.3600003000230
Adam BoqvistX1427951602715156913.33%1632022.842241258000152
Josh LeivoX14189214018132411154.17%119614.020001500000
Fabian ZetterlundX1418931002311164156.25%224917.8204435600000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X141564000492911.11%429621.12112748000052
Cam York (R)X14055000114148160.00%1334624.690221161000061
Axel Andersson (R)X140442401242040.00%722516.0600001700007
Evan PoleiX141122204450320.00%0553.93101313000116
Michael Kesselring (R)X141015321024873114.29%1327019.31101546000036
Beck MalenstynX141011604221150.00%0654.670000100000
Joey Ratelle (R)X14000-200103020.00%0302.1500031100003
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X14000534102924000.00%321915.6100008000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX2041.92%39600000.95110000340130
Rasmus AsplundX0033.33%1800000.87000000630012
Eeli TolvanenX0128.57%2100100.70010000240200
Aleksi HeponiemiX2037.50%1600001.04000002200110
Isac LundestromX0052.45%20400000.79000001200202
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.56000000170011
Josh LeivoX0058.33%1200000.92000000290010
Fabian ZetterlundX0053.33%1500000.720000001100000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.410000000131002
Cam York (R)X000.00%000000.290000000141000
Axel Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.360000001140000
Evan PoleiX0052.17%2300000.73000001100010
Michael Kesselring (R)X100.00%000000.0700101001313000
Beck MalenstynX00100.00%100000.3100000001010000
Joey Ratelle (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X000.00%000000.0000011001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren11001.0000.0058000140000.0000014001
Anton Forsberg148230.8932.0479501272530001.0002140100

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX1467138605282151628.57%221815.54011023000034
Brad MaloneX143811-1401023352491712.50%426819.11156845101259
Jasper Weatherby X14371046021223092710.00%029020.69022746000039
Carson Meyer (R)X14628-4609202252027.27%120114.3442694300000
Dakota MermisX1443741802882061420.00%627819.874261450000168
Brandon DuhaimeX14246917524101521513.33%018913.5300003000243
Collin Adams (R)X143250000112261113.64%119413.8701111200002
Dylan OlsenX14235610018851240.00%728220.16112248000072
Lukas VejdemoX14235-4801219237198.70%119914.18123547000110
Mitch ReinkeX14044440444130.00%314410.3101111000009
Matt BartkowskiX14044-1200191010370.00%825518.23022645011058
Mitchell StephensX14044-21001821206180.00%223016.40011226000242
Zach PochiroX142132000883625.00%0926.570001000000
Mark FriedmanX1412336021560316.67%11289.120000200001
Paul CotterX14033-1951215122110.00%118513.220000500002
Kevin ConnautonX140221195171052100.00%1125017.84011243000056
Ryan SheaX7000100000010.00%091.340000400000
Kristians RubinsX14000-2281019102120.00%415911.3700000000016
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X14000-11201352110.00%817712.6400000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX0057.98%11900001.19000001400120
Brad MaloneX1060.00%28000000.82001010011110
Jasper Weatherby X1151.12%17800000.69000000066300
Carson Meyer (R)X1070.00%1000000.80000000054111
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.50000000022100
Brandon DuhaimeX1048.48%3300000.63000010150011
Collin Adams (R)X0040.00%1500000.52000000044021
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000100.35000000011001
Lukas VejdemoX1056.60%5300000.50000000033100
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.550000000143001
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.310000000141000
Mitchell StephensX0056.40%17200000.350000000141000
Zach PochiroX1047.37%3800000.650000000113002
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.47000000033010
Paul CotterX0061.54%1300000.320000000141000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.160000100143000
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kristians RubinsX000.00%000000.0000020001414000
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard (R) (TOT)1410400.8981.9580103262540000.8758140100
__Hunter Shepard (Man)1410400.8981.9580103262540000.8758140
Christopher Gibson85200.8812.4044920181510000.000077000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nils Hoglander (R)X13571200002830132116.67%528121.63022657011257
Oskar Steen (R)X134711124032253471111.76%526420.30202857101346
Joel L'EsperanceX14358-160141428142410.71%325218.041121160000230
Radim Zohorna (R)X115163801052041525.00%017616.0211244300002
Evgeny SvechnikovX1142644012112331717.39%116915.36202528000216
Logan O'ConnorX110664201515239260.00%215113.7003392800000
Sasha ChmelevskiX14235140681841611.11%215310.9310111800001
Lane PedersonX143141401311115127.27%014610.450000300005
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R)X14224-100010175911.76%514510.380001200002
Josh BrownX30441201115050.00%56421.48022312000012
Greg McKeggX1404414011159170.00%220114.39011216000026
Martin FehervaryX14044118037510230.00%1129821.31011340000031
Klim KostinX14213-215521131451414.29%319013.54011126000012
Declan Chisholm (R)X141123135191053420.00%1428920.65101446000038
Zac Jones (R)X3022300115230.00%47123.73000511000010
Luka Burzan (R)X9022040213000.00%0556.140110300008
Marc Michaelis (R)X310112011101100.00%0268.520000000000
Brendan GuhleX30110120310120.00%45819.2101101100006
Dominik SimonX10011-100768330.00%0949.360000000000
Dylan CoghlanX14011-11001067000.00%1129621.17011238000043
Braden Schneider (R)X2000100822000.00%34623.170002600003
Brett MurrayX3000140263120.00%14615.2100001000000
Reilly Walsh (R)X8000-2801422100.00%214317.90000019000016
Dysin MayoX11000-11552053010.00%724021.86000340000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nils Hoglander (R)X2044.71%8500000.85010003300020
Oskar Steen (R)X0250.57%26500000.83010000360112
Joel L'EsperanceX1152.08%9600000.63010000021101
Radim Zohorna (R)X2150.85%11800000.68000000000021
Evgeny SvechnikovX1144.44%900000.71110000022200
Logan O'ConnorX0033.33%600000.80000000022001
Sasha ChmelevskiX0059.46%3700000.65000000011200
Lane PedersonX1151.22%4100000.55000000071020
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R)X0126.03%7300000.55000000011001
Josh BrownX000.00%000001.240000000129000
Greg McKeggX0057.89%1900000.400000001140000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.270000000141011
Klim KostinX1054.24%11800000.32000011100100
Declan Chisholm (R)X000.00%000000.14000010071000
Zac Jones (R)X000.00%000000.56000000130000
Luka Burzan (R)X00100.00%300000.72000000097000
Marc Michaelis (R)X0127.27%2200000.78000000022010
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Dominik SimonX0050.00%400000.210000000109000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.070000000145000
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett MurrayX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Reilly Walsh (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10001.0000.002400080010.000008000
Erik Kallgren117310.9101.8262701192120001.0004110211

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Dugan X14661232051637102816.22%229120.78112649000151
Andy AndreoffX1457121140271930133516.67%324517.49134950000147
Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X145611-4280532232152615.63%2227619.724372741000046
__Connor Mackey (San)X145611-4280532232152615.63%2227619.724372741000046
Lucas Elvenes (R)X14110110601517236204.35%225718.36145852000132
Sam AnasX14551010008303061316.67%122415.97000220000016
Ryan LombergX124610620048122072020.00%020116.7211274900000
Joachim BlichfeldX144594801293142312.90%124917.81033752000033
Jimmy SchuldtX1436910200233101530.00%1027319.52101646000039
Ian Mitchell (R)X14279-340119156813.33%931622.59145851000053
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X1425712352513144814.29%121415.31235552000039
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Gra)X1425712352513144814.29%121415.31235552000039
Morgan FrostX144261003231981521.05%122816.26112131000010
Kevin Bahl (R)X14235-1200384115418.18%1528920.65213951000051
Jared McIsaac (R)X142131208663433.33%722215.89202411000011
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X13033316012794120.00%118113.890001100000
Arnaud DurandeauX141120001611369.09%0916.500000100000
Liam HawelX12022155002130.00%0252.050112600000
Roland McKeownX13022580980120.00%720415.6900002000025
Kalle KossilaX14022380915142130.00%116311.6400000000013
Justin DowlingX14022020109142220.00%01359.670000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X21012203362516.67%04220.890000200019
Louie Belpedio (R)X810102060100100.00%1587.270000400007
Samuel GirardX1011020100000.00%02625.580000100004
Jesper BoqvistX2011200134330.00%04321.7100002000011
Brandon CrawleyX1000000000000.00%11010.170000000000
Markus NutivaaraX1000100100110.00%02020.200000200006
Joseph LaBateX6000000001010.00%040.700000000000
Cole Smith (R)X12000000122010.00%0221.8100013000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Dugan X2034.12%8500000.82000000260030
Andy AndreoffX2157.33%23200000.98000000011011
Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X200.00%000000.80000000120121
__Connor Mackey (San)X200.00%000000.80000000120
Lucas Elvenes (R)X0040.32%6200000.860000000111000
Sam AnasX2060.70%20100000.89000002500002
Ryan LombergX1050.00%1000001.00000000022033
Joachim BlichfeldX1144.44%900000.72000003300020
Jimmy SchuldtX110.00%000000.66000000011300
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.57000001100100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X0047.46%5900000.65000010000101
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Gra)X0047.46%5900000.65000010000
Morgan FrostX1049.51%20400000.53000000130101
Kevin Bahl (R)X100.00%000000.35000000033011
Jared McIsaac (R)X000.00%000000.27000000088100
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X0050.00%600000.330000000134002
Arnaud DurandeauX0060.00%500000.44000000077000
Liam HawelX0042.86%700001.630010000121000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.200000000135000
Kalle KossilaX0071.88%3200000.250000001140000
Justin DowlingX0044.90%4900000.300000000143000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0075.00%4000000.48000000011000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000.00%000000.34000000033100
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.78000000110000
Jesper BoqvistX00100.00%200000.46000000110000
Brandon CrawleyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.000000001130000
Joseph LaBateX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Cole Smith (R)X0054.55%1100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)1310200.9251.4872804182410000.0000130300
Ken Appleby (R)11000.8672.0060202150000.000011000
Arvid Soderblom20100.8573.2555003210000.0000012000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Karch Bachman (R)X14459-5002222771914.81%326118.65224947000018
Nathan Schnarr (R)X14437-28017302581416.00%228220.12022641000232
Evan WeingerX14257-823525272415238.33%528520.33000753000011
Hunter DrewX14167-12140239215144.76%1828020.031231550000024
Jayden HalbgewachsX14426-9557302791514.81%229821.32112848000022
Jeffrey VielX14336-58036192262613.64%427019.27112445000016
Trevor HamiltonX14066-5406178310.00%927219.39022743000022
Jordan GrossX14235-41553114193710.53%1329120.801011349000031
Glenn GawdinX14224-91151938322286.25%629521.07000555000236
Benjamin Finkelstein (R)X14044-820618125170.00%1427119.34011847000021
Aaron NessX14123-91601815137107.69%1325117.93101730000021
Will MerchantX110100010110100.00%01817.680000100005
Kurtis GabrielX1000-140510000.00%02019.800000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Karch Bachman (R)X0033.33%2100000.69000000032100
Nathan Schnarr (R)X0152.06%19400000.50000000052200
Evan WeingerX1052.17%2300000.49000000091001
Hunter DrewX000.00%100000.50000000033000
Jayden HalbgewachsX1044.37%14200000.40000010011001
Jeffrey VielX0035.71%2800000.44000000073021
Trevor HamiltonX0050.00%200000.440000000141000
Jordan GrossX0033.33%300000.34000010044000
Glenn GawdinX0054.80%35400000.27010100022000
Benjamin Finkelstein (R)X000.00%100000.300000000143000
Aaron NessX0010.00%2000000.24000000033000
Will MerchantX0041.67%1200001.13000001100000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Holm (R)1421020.8622.9681020402900000.3333140000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X141310237120242462122920.97%031922.7746101248213870
__Bobby Ryan (Ont)X141310237120242462122920.97%031922.7746101248213870
Noah GregorX144485207212861914.29%124017.12123950101250
Nick DeslauriersX14448525545232341817.39%630521.78022248000066
Dominic TurgeonX14257-4201931349155.88%329020.73011449000045
Nathan Walker (TOT)X1451644052173729.41%11299.2121352800008
__Nathan Walker (Cha)X1451644052173729.41%11299.2121352800008
Ryan JonesX1406661001842110.00%316611.8400008000010
Austin Rueschhoff (R)X1432522403091862016.67%420614.6900001200000
Eric Staal (TOT)X142352203291841411.11%124317.33101531000025
__Eric Staal (Cha)X142352203291841411.11%124317.33101531000025
Paul ThompsonX14235-418027223114266.45%024017.1401174800000
Brogan RaffertyX14235-26010981525.00%1226518.92202448011059
Steven SantiniX14145-2375278121128.33%827119.35112949000053
Liam O'Brien (TOT)X1405502203012102130.00%222716.19000132000346
__Liam O'Brien (Wil)X1405502203012102130.00%222716.19000132000346
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X14224300117215219.52%322215.8400017000020
Ashton SautnerX14044-214022107370.00%1128820.55011350000064
Martin ChromiakX14123-400093111153.23%124217.3200074800004
Luke WitkowskiXX14112-120026740125.00%1125818.44000248000055
Madison Bowey (TOT)X1302210801785260.00%225719.80000144000141
__Madison Bowey (Har)X1302210801785260.00%225719.80000144000141
Matthew CairnsX14022040470120.00%414310.2100006000021
J.D. GreenwayX1410118011120150.00%71148.160000000000
Patrick Holway (R)X1400051401972000.00%717912.7800001000033
Chris LeblancX14000000085040.00%21087.7000001000035
Nathan NoelX140004609164160.00%419213.680000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X5159.26%16200121.44130000000511
__Bobby Ryan (Ont)X5159.26%16200121.44130000000
Noah GregorX0152.17%27600000.67000001200111
Nick DeslauriersX2047.19%17800000.52000000210111
Dominic TurgeonX0059.67%24300000.48000001100100
Nathan Walker (TOT)X00100.00%300000.93000000000012
__Nathan Walker (Cha)X00100.00%300000.93000000000
Ryan JonesX000.00%000000.720000002140000
Austin Rueschhoff (R)X0075.00%1600000.49000000044101
Eric Staal (TOT)X1166.83%20800000.41000000000011
__Eric Staal (Cha)X1166.83%20800000.41000000000
Paul ThompsonX1055.56%1800000.42000000120011
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.38000000230100
Steven SantiniX010.00%000000.370000100133001
Liam O'Brien (TOT)X0027.27%2200000.44000000000000
__Liam O'Brien (Wil)X0027.27%2200000.44000000000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X0030.00%1000000.36000000044000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.280000003140000
Martin ChromiakX0054.55%1100000.25000000032000
Luke WitkowskiXX000.00%000000.15000001100010
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
__Madison Bowey (Har)X000.00%000000.16000000000
Matthew CairnsX000.00%000000.280000000147000
J.D. GreenwayX000.00%000000.1800000001010001
Patrick Holway (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Chris LeblancX0039.39%3300000.0000000001414000
Nathan NoelX0053.64%15100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar42200.9171.66217016720000.0000314001
David Rittich114600.8752.7062201282240000.0000110100

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam CarrickX1431013418036301592120.00%225818.43112238011042
Ty Smith (R)X14391218012131161527.27%1229421.01235844000052
Cole Caufield (R)X1482105002163651222.22%125017.8900063810116
Alex Newhook (R)X146410140132136122416.67%227319.51101839000032
Erik BrannstromX14358-4100716146621.43%1327119.343251138011051
Cal O'ReillyX12178-2204171051010.00%419816.52033118000032
Henrik BorgstromX14347-2209422841410.71%325017.82112319000066
Troy TerryX7336200081521020.00%010414.8811242100019
Bowen Byram (R)X14156-1180339561520.00%528520.36011242000023
Alexander Romanov (R)X14055-42802488340.00%827019.31022321000044
Aliaksei Protas (R)X71230000862516.67%0588.310000000000
Rasmus SandinX14123314014545625.00%422616.1600013200019
Tyler EnnisX71121207593611.11%212217.50011024000110
Seth Jarvis (R)X711212014102910.00%08211.640000100008
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X4022060484320.00%28922.23000311000014
__Danny DeKeyser (Syr)X4022060484320.00%28922.23000311000014
Nicholas CaamanoX702201001116120.00%1588.220000000000
Boris Katchouk (R)X710121208081912.50%07210.230000000001
Brandon DavidsonX700032351621000.00%99613.7100000000027
Oliver KylingtonX14000340544120.00%516111.53000316000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam CarrickX0059.01%22200001.01000000000110
Ty Smith (R)X110.00%900000.82000000530102
Cole Caufield (R)X3042.86%2100000.80000000011120
Alex Newhook (R)X1154.76%12600000.73000000041102
Erik BrannstromX10100.00%100000.59000001100010
Cal O'ReillyX0062.38%10100000.81000000022110
Henrik BorgstromX0263.59%19500000.56000000054200
Troy TerryX0053.85%3900001.15000000033101
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%000000.420000000116002
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.370000000143000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0053.85%5200001.03000000064000
Rasmus SandinX0040.00%500000.27000000099000
Tyler EnnisX0075.00%400000.33000000000000
Seth Jarvis (R)X0033.33%300000.49000000042000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000000000
__Danny DeKeyser (Syr)X000.00%000000.45000000000
Nicholas CaamanoX0040.00%500000.70000000075000
Boris Katchouk (R)X10100.00%100000.28000000044010
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00001000077000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Kielly (R)74200.8812.1833000121010000.000067000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan KolesarX145162461040353072516.67%920214.431011500000
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X13145531524491411.11%824518.86123732000145
__Jacob Middleton (Roc)X13145531524491411.11%824518.86123732000145
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X14044-418027245170.00%1920714.800114500003
Antoine WakedX14112-140128123128.33%1795.670000000000
Michael PezzettaX14112-220712171125.88%4825.880000000000
Jordan Sambrook (R)X14000-400391210.00%81258.920000000000
Casey FitzgeraldX14000-41353292120.00%71238.750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan KolesarX0133.33%900000.59011100022021
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000010000100
__Jacob Middleton (Roc)X000.00%000000.41000010000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X000.00%000000.391100000142000
Antoine WakedX000.00%100000.50010000055000
Michael PezzettaX000.00%700000.490100000115001
Jordan Sambrook (R)X000.00%000000.0001000001414000
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.0001100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham (R)144820.9202.5881420354370110.85771414221

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil BemstromX147613060202731122522.58%328920.62224338101344
Chase PriskieX1421012-920018111421414.29%1527819.87235838011030
John Leonard (R)X143710114013132232013.64%021715.4803383900001
Nick HenryX14538-915513303761813.51%421014.990000000000
Nolan StevensX14448-815517413292212.50%222315.9500000000012
Mathias Laferriere (R)X14437-700421428279.52%724717.6700094300000
Nick Swaney (R)X143471001101681618.75%121615.4012323900000
Brayden BurkeX14257-8803621233198.70%529020.72022642000021
Phillip Kemp (R)X14066-66014105440.00%422315.9500031800000
Dawson Barteaux (R)X14235-326023595922.22%1928420.32101443000033
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X14145-913514593611.11%1128220.17112537011036
Otto SomppiX14101-2202280612.50%1292.1010131500000
Ben Jones (R)X14011-100146110.00%1352.500000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X14011-12046151120.00%0493.4901171900000
Dakota JoshuaX14000000422010.00%3362.6000025000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil BemstromX1028.38%22900020.90000000032200
Chase PriskieX000.00%000000.86000000061001
John Leonard (R)X0042.86%1400000.92000000022003
Nick HenryX0045.45%1100000.76000010033020
Nolan StevensX3052.66%16900000.72000100022100
Mathias Laferriere (R)X0028.57%700000.57000000210000
Nick Swaney (R)X0058.33%1200000.65000000011100
Brayden BurkeX0048.39%3100000.48000000011001
Phillip Kemp (R)X000.00%000000.540000001140000
Dawson Barteaux (R)X000.00%000000.35000000022000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.35001000042000
Otto SomppiX0075.00%400000.68000000088000
Ben Jones (R)X0023.68%3800000.570000000144000
Tyler Angle (R)X0066.67%1500000.410000000148000
Dakota JoshuaX0025.00%400000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordy BelleriveX14281041402024318226.45%123816.98000640000127
Austin PoganskiX14448410023202572516.00%121015.0000094100000
Anthony GrecoX14617-680132328192221.43%322616.13314135700008
C.J. SuessX1443741204172571316.00%321015.0300034000002
Maxim LetunovX14347319515132091915.00%31389.841014900002
Rasmus KupariX14167-69526383010303.33%628920.63134755000165
Scott WilsonX1432516012131061230.00%11228.680000000000
Mason JobstX141451801013112139.09%616912.0800001011035
Shawn Boudrias (R)X14314-120271971115.79%11389.880110700000
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R)X1404410001515280.00%01228.690000000000
Damien Giroux (R)X14112-180818981111.11%516211.6000000000130
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X4022-4208312260.00%17819.39011211000016
Kevin GravelX1401143552365070.00%920914.95000213000015
Matt Brassard (R)X14011-420141110.00%314210.160000100008
Jakub ZborilX40000201362410.00%48822.06000110000013
Ryan Merkley (R)X14000-4802420010.00%714410.250000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordy BelleriveX0054.91%27500100.84000000011010
Austin PoganskiX0166.67%1200000.76000000033130
Anthony GrecoX1172.73%1100000.62000000021111
C.J. SuessX1061.54%1300000.67000000033101
Maxim LetunovX1052.78%10800001.02000010033100
Rasmus KupariX0057.45%23500000.48001000011001
Scott WilsonX0020.00%500000.82000001100001
Mason JobstX1053.33%1500000.590000000115001
Shawn Boudrias (R)X1033.33%600000.58000000044001
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R)X0044.44%900000.660000001140000
Damien Giroux (R)X0053.57%11200000.250000000125000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0026.47%3400000.52000000021000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.1000010001411000
Matt Brassard (R)X000.00%000000.140000000141000
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)148420.9041.6380821222290000.50012140001
__Michael Hutchinson (Iow)148420.9041.6380821222290000.50012140
Brian Elliott (TOT)73310.8602.5939400171210000.000070010
__Brian Elliott (Wil)73310.8602.5939400171210000.000070
Carter Hutton136600.8782.7068900312540010.0000122110
Pat Nagle20000.8002.9361003150000.0000012000
Michael Houser20200.8134.1487006320000.000020000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley StillmanX1441115-226048816121325.00%1231222.25358958000041
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X14381118010283082510.00%128320.21145950011060
__Brendan Perlini (Pro)X14381118010283082510.00%128320.21145950011060
Sammy Blais (TOT)X147310714025173262021.88%123016.40202957000027
__Sammy Blais (StJ)X147310714025173262021.88%123016.40202957000027
Parker KellyX146410600221244925.00%215410.971012500004
Lias AnderssonX14639200103425102624.00%126518.92134755000242
Gabriel VilardiX14459-700339547357.41%429921.331341659000258
Roby JarventieX14459100092091520.00%222215.8721365500005
Ryan PoehlingX14369-8100122129112310.34%629621.18134959000253
Ross JohnstonX14257718025101441114.29%314110.090000100001
Nicolas BeaudinX14167180139106310.00%1129921.33011550000047
Nicholas Merkley (R)X141673115249235134.35%117512.4801111100001
Ryan ReavesX1423554013121551413.33%122916.39000055000028
Jimmy HuntingtonX14314-4801719202615.00%217012.1700000000019
Evan BouchardX140441601185240.00%528720.49011451000046
Julien GauthierX14123-9803710218174.76%021615.4312375200000
Nick DeSimoneX14123-326050540125.00%923416.700001800008
Serron Noel (R)X14033-50008112170.00%21409.980000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X14022-400083100.00%1123416.7500013000018
Isaac RatcliffeX14011-5601699250.00%214110.050000000000
Joshua JacobsX14000-316101273110.00%231922.81000362000047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.96000000210210
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X1039.31%14500000.78000000000011
__Brendan Perlini (Pro)X1039.31%14500000.78000000000
Sammy Blais (TOT)X2045.95%3700010.87110000000112
__Sammy Blais (StJ)X2045.95%3700010.87110000000
Parker KellyX1162.94%14300011.30010000120102
Lias AnderssonX1150.85%23600000.68120000063210
Gabriel VilardiX1261.90%37800000.60120001200020
Roby JarventieX1046.67%1500000.81000000032011
Ryan PoehlingX2072.22%3600000.61120000260010
Ross JohnstonX0063.64%1100000.99000000042101
Nicolas BeaudinX000.00%000000.47000000180002
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0058.33%1200000.80001001100010
Ryan ReavesX0155.56%900000.44010000072100
Jimmy HuntingtonX0058.56%11100000.47010002200100
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.280000000146000
Julien GauthierX0033.33%900000.28010000053000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.26000000022000
Serron Noel (R)X0070.00%1000000.430000002140000
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.170000000149000
Isaac RatcliffeX0050.00%800000.140000000141000
Joshua JacobsX000.00%000000.0000002001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Scheel (R)30000.8183.0678004220000.0000014000
Beck Warm (R)147520.8423.0877900402530000.7789140000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase De LeoX143101366021254712376.38%125518.2028102276000227
Gavin BayreutherX1418961802314225174.55%929120.810441255000154
Sven BaertschiX143581201782592412.00%01389.83224125500001
Sean DayX14268936102410104520.00%724717.64213848000035
Filip ZadinaX461752027184933.33%08721.83303820000122
Pierre-Olivier JosephX14437-131546184091810.00%2533523.944263171000050
David Cotton (R)X14437915513272832114.29%114810.590004100000
Jesse PuljujarviX415648076152106.67%08120.351121120000117
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X143253100155133623.08%21158.190000100000
Quinton Byfield (R)X414545509103710.00%27518.73022619000014
Ryan FitzgeraldX14145200112175115.88%01349.5900022000212
Mason MillmanX1414558081262716.67%1120114.3300002000029
Alan QuineX1413421401527921211.11%21269.030002800002
Alexandre FortinX142133204570528.57%0765.430000000000
Jonathan AspirotXX14202019526211951210.53%1121315.23101717000123
Brad Morrison (R)X141123406814027.14%2795.660000100001
Trevor CarrickX2000020212100.00%04220.9100025000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase De LeoX0058.87%14100001.02000000061201
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.62000000011010
Sven BaertschiX0050.00%600001.16000000140010
Sean DayX000.00%000000.65000110051002
Filip ZadinaX2044.44%900011.60000000011200
Pierre-Olivier JosephX200.00%000000.42001000041021
David Cotton (R)X0061.35%16300000.94000012300002
Jesse PuljujarviX0031.58%3800001.47000000021010
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X1066.67%600000.87000001200110
Quinton Byfield (R)X0160.67%8900001.33000010021001
Ryan FitzgeraldX0051.72%2900000.74000000031010
Mason MillmanX100.00%000000.500000001110010
Alan QuineX0060.55%10900000.63000000011000
Alexandre FortinX2020.00%500000.79000000033002
Jonathan AspirotXX000.00%000000.19000010099100
Brad Morrison (R)X0053.62%6900000.50000000011001
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dereck Baribeau (R)10001.0000.002500020000.0000014000
Eetu Makiniemi149410.9101.8382003252790200.0000140300

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Soderstrom (R)X141181912802119168166.25%829921.381451547000032
Mason Shaw (R)X14691591402819326918.75%120014.3214595500000
Nolan PatrickX1477147406262942724.14%125818.401341047000133
Michael McLeodX145813712016363861513.16%723216.5600011000166
Alexander VolkovX1457126204172792618.52%325718.38224853000137
Urho VaakanainenX14281021201718116718.18%1333624.00213953000058
Martin KautX144599205121371630.77%021315.22112245000015
Cam Lee (R)X141898220226104810.00%425818.40123846000016
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X144485120312429101413.79%028120.04011547000361
Morgan GeekieX1435824012192011015.00%119714.0723535300004
Danick MartelX1443768086195621.05%11379.800000400000
Gabriel BourqueX144152120189145828.57%015411.0100021300000
German RubtsovX14145660712831112.50%016912.0600000000037
Pavel Gogolev (R)X14145240310235124.35%114910.630000200004
Anthony RichardX143146606121341723.08%11369.680000000002
Libor HajekX141342120186102510.00%1129420.98011853000155
Brett LernoutX14033101201624130.00%722015.7100002000054
Xavier OuelletX1411210200269105410.00%1026819.12000113000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%000001.27000000450110
Mason Shaw (R)X0152.63%1900001.50000000011300
Nolan PatrickX2068.77%26900001.09000001100102
Michael McLeodX2066.07%28000001.12000000230121
Alexander VolkovX0055.56%900000.93000000062112
Urho VaakanainenX100.00%000000.60000000130010
Martin KautX0061.54%1300000.84010000140020
Cam Lee (R)X000.00%000000.70000000270001
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0028.57%2100000.57000000120112
Morgan GeekieX1058.05%20500000.81000001100000
Danick MartelX1062.50%800001.02010000180002
Gabriel BourqueX0045.45%1100000.65110000077010
German RubtsovX0060.61%3300000.590100000118000
Pavel Gogolev (R)X0037.50%800000.67110000033000
Anthony RichardX1064.55%11000000.59110002200000
Libor HajekX100.00%000000.27000001100100
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.270000000141001
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.15110000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser (R)20000.9410.9364001170000.0000014000
Tyler Parsons (R)1410310.8802.3178003302500000.5717140101

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav LindstromX1441014112014212071320.00%1329120.784591444000021
Rem PitlickX142101256093424378.33%025518.2414575100008
Ty RonningX14651122082028132421.43%125518.25011234000122
Nicolas RoyX14551052016233552114.29%430121.53134852011025
Mackenzie MacEachernX14369512018172161514.29%1027419.55213644000030
Ethan Keppen (R)X14358317516191321323.08%422616.15011417000012
Dillon DubeX5257320541341915.38%08015.9011221900000
Brett HowdenX14145-3202251248154.17%1030721.90022330000150
Timothy LiljegrenX14145025522650520.00%325017.82022144000015
Filip HronekX704434018172770.00%919127.27000228000015
Blade Jenkins (R)X12213360714141714.29%319015.85000121101325
Stefan NoesenX5033-320838150.00%07815.5602221900000
Cam DineenX5022260151220.00%47314.5201112200000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X120222801034000.00%217414.4901111500008
Jonas SiegenthalerX910102051083612.50%1519721.92101433000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav LindstromX010.00%100000.96000000410103
Rem PitlickX0145.98%22400000.94000001500020
Ty RonningX1063.33%3000000.86000000510110
Nicolas RoyX0050.71%14000000.66010002200201
Mackenzie MacEachernX0030.00%2000000.66000000021001
Ethan Keppen (R)X1042.11%1900000.71001000021100
Dillon DubeX0083.33%600001.76000000310010
Brett HowdenX0050.97%31000000.33330000061000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%100000.40000010022010
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.42000000000110
Blade Jenkins (R)X2049.14%11600000.32000001100001
Stefan NoesenX0066.67%600000.77000000051000
Cam DineenX000.00%000000.55000000150000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X00100.00%100000.230000000125000
Jonas SiegenthalerX100.00%000000.10000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick10001.0000.002700080000.0000013000