Farm Team ScoringLast Update - August 11, 2021 at 23:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Gettinger (R)X149312-4360272649102918.37%128220.144261360000135
Ryan McLeod (R)X144812-320114330101713.33%225818.41235106300004
Kieffer BellowsX1411112-210017173212273.13%230621.89055105800014
Michael BuntingX143811-61803226358258.57%434924.952351363000157
Joel L'EsperanceX144610-416040394821288.33%535025.001451765000165
Jeremy GregoireX1426801201214112718.18%416711.95011111000022
Kole LindX14246-7407172711227.41%325017.851341268000142
Cameron Morrison (R)X14246-200015214149.52%223016.42000011000040
Greg ChaseX14224-120161251440.00%315410.960110400001
Miles Liberti (R)X14134-2401321150.00%1325318.05101224000041
Doyle SomerbyX14044-2200377114130.00%1736225.87011759000056
Remi ElieX141231206212968.33%11399.96101317000020
Frederic AllardX14033-316014119350.00%1034024.28011764000055
Dylan LabbeX14112-2235288126100.00%1629320.94000056000048
Jake BischoffX14101-710021275614.29%1332823.44000459000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Gettinger (R)X1040.00%5000000.85010000011120
Ryan McLeod (R)X0057.31%26000000.93000000021100
Kieffer BellowsX1047.06%1700000.78000000091010
Michael BuntingX0062.07%2900000.63120000051000
Joel L'EsperanceX1060.84%38300000.57020000031103
Jeremy GregoireX0059.65%11400000.96000000160001
Kole LindX0041.18%1700000.48000000011000
Cameron Morrison (R)X1039.13%2300000.52000000022010
Greg ChaseX0151.67%12000000.52000000170000
Miles Liberti (R)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
Doyle SomerbyX000.00%000000.220000000142001
Remi ElieX0058.82%1700000.43000000098010
Frederic AllardX000.00%000000.180000000142000
Dylan LabbeX000.00%000000.14000100054001
Jake BischoffX000.00%000000.06000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard144640.8513.0371300362410010.2005140000
Filip Gustavsson50000.8433.40141008510000.0000014000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner JeannotX1498175200401846101919.57%025017.85213944000138
Ville HeinolaX1451217148016151971226.32%1231422.465491653000055
Josh Norris (R)X14881694015334194019.51%030721.91134754000171
Mathias BromeX145111684002137123913.51%429921.34246552000363
Zac DalpeX14311145000111972115.79%120814.8603314300001
Scott ReedyX146410960071931231.58%01238.770000000000
A.J. GreerX1445972151962042120.00%326418.89011153000238
Ryan McGregor (R)X1436942031621101514.29%015611.170001400001
Eetu Tuulola (R)X14347520161661218.75%221115.0412324400001
Cedric Pare (R)X1433690082132523.08%114110.070000600006
Max Zimmer (R)X1424690067143914.29%11228.720000000000
Ryan MurphyX14066142024164110.00%931422.46011951000256
Matt LuffX14505510032142521220.00%217812.6800003000023
Adam HelewkaX14145420111126178.33%415110.800000000002
Matt KierstedX1405572001610370.00%1330221.60000945000052
Logan DayX8134526016361416.67%512515.580000300006
Otto LeskinenX1404482803569180.00%929821.31011544000044
Leon Gawanke (R)X14044412023158120.00%1422516.0700015000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner JeannotX0150.00%3000001.36000001100312
Ville HeinolaX010.00%000001.08000001100320
Josh Norris (R)X2065.76%36800001.04110001400310
Mathias BromeX1061.54%2600001.07010000470030
Zac DalpeX1060.70%20100001.35000000120011
Scott ReedyX1136.79%10600001.63000000011011
A.J. GreerX1069.23%1300000.68000103300011
Ryan McGregor (R)X1034.11%12900001.15000001100011
Eetu Tuulola (R)X1022.22%900000.66000001100001
Cedric Pare (R)X1038.46%1300000.85000000021110
Max Zimmer (R)X000.00%500000.98000000074002
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.380000001140000
Matt LuffX1137.50%1600000.56000001100000
Adam HelewkaX1011.11%900000.66000000160000
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.330000000142000
Logan DayX000.00%000000.64000000063000
Otto LeskinenX000.00%000000.270000001140000
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%000000.360000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Merrick Madsen (R)11001.0000.0036000100000.000008000
Michael Dipietro (R)1411200.8872.1780001292560101.0003140100
Andrew Shortridge10000.71410.431200270000.000006000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael HaleyX148816-628054203591822.86%326418.862681161000017
Tomas JurcoX1441014-6000113572311.43%026118.65235952000123
Joseph Duszak (R)X1411314-8240312214457.14%1327819.881671151000036
Matthew Boldy (R)X14729-8002174272116.67%126919.214261251101256
Nick SeelerX14268-6541044102011210.00%1229220.84112949000033
Ty Dellandrea (R)X14268-919531241421114.29%120414.5516725100000
Calle RosenX14178-500310135157.69%1030822.00134952011053
Nolan Kneen (R)X14426-60034111736.36%827819.88213751000039
Joona LuotoX14246-120612161912.50%01238.810000000000
Henry Bowlby X14224-2405251432014.29%217512.5300004000026
Linus SandinX14224-9000111991910.53%120614.7120255200000
Eric IsraelX14134-620171131433.33%1224217.26101113000027
Joshua Lammon (R)X14134-14011562816.67%31248.850000000000
Jesse MycanX14134-2207611089.09%01389.880000000000
Ross OlssonX1321312014282525.00%11168.960000000000
Corey MackinX14213-20069143914.29%214210.180000500000
Griffin Luce (R)X14033-3801788340.00%1224117.18011517000020
Tad KozunX14022000013010.00%2463.2802221600008
Brendan PerliniX1011-200001000.00%02221.550110800001
Justin TaylorX14000020100000.00%0120.860000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael HaleyX1044.66%25300001.21000000011300
Tomas JurcoX0053.85%1300001.07000000021020
Joseph Duszak (R)X000.00%000001.01000000061001
Matthew Boldy (R)X2015.38%1300000.67000000610001
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.55000020082001
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0062.83%22600000.79000010011010
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.52000000390000
Nolan Kneen (R)X100.00%000000.43000000011001
Joona LuotoX0050.00%1200000.97000000052000
Henry Bowlby X1041.94%12400000.46000000021110
Linus SandinX0050.00%1000000.39000001200000
Eric IsraelX000.00%000000.33000000021001
Joshua Lammon (R)X0040.59%10100000.65000000022000
Jesse MycanX0050.00%200000.58000000032011
Ross OlssonX0157.14%700000.52000000022001
Corey MackinX0125.00%400000.42000000022100
Griffin Luce (R)X000.00%000000.250000000143000
Tad KozunX0028.57%700000.870000000142000
Brendan PerliniX0050.00%400000.93000000055000
Justin TaylorX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks71000.8553.331980011760000.0000014000
Hunter Miska144900.8213.9364100422340010.0000140000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX149312-8235413373154712.33%1125918.47314286100006
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X142911-4203323511345.71%821014.98156145200000
Bokondji ImamaX148210-4180392738142621.05%421315.23314125200000
Erik BurgdoerferX14347-847562191761117.65%2723216.6121371100006
A.J. JenksX14011-7801820221080.00%131379.790000000000
Hugh McGing (R)X14011-100121150.00%0161.1401101000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX1029.41%1700000.93000100120111
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X0072.22%1800001.05000001100001
Bokondji ImamaX2063.64%1100000.94000001100121
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%000000.60001001100010
A.J. JenksX0040.00%500000.150000000149000
Hugh McGing (R)X0033.33%600001.250000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen142820.8364.9656800472870100.00001414000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rourke ChartierX14961511405304892918.75%519714.100002910111
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1477149140132543172316.28%622916.3700004000038
Lawson CrouseX14681443810404347203612.77%930721.90011750000360
Mathieu JosephX143912314022214111287.32%626418.840331361011134
Owen Tippett (R)X1474112175372339152617.95%927319.472131060101144
Alexandre Texier (R)X143694202252541612.00%218613.2911295900000
Patrick Harper (R)X144371000152431016.67%1876.230000000000
Christian FischerX143474601527365298.33%525418.161121356000365
Jordan KyrouX14257160428218259.52%222616.1811286100000
Yegor Rykov (R)X1404442001221000.00%51077.650000200001
Gustav ForslingX1403331201289140.00%1020214.40000210000014
William LagessonX1402242352257280.00%1019213.700114900008
Giorgio Estephan (R)X14022020336220.00%0543.88000211000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rourke ChartierX1053.76%17300011.52000002400300
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1071.79%3900001.22000004400013
Lawson CrouseX0051.37%14600010.91000201100121
Mathieu JosephX1052.63%1900000.91000000910011
Owen Tippett (R)X2059.32%5900000.81000103600221
Alexandre Texier (R)X0046.46%22600000.97000000055000
Patrick Harper (R)X0038.37%8600001.61000000190002
Christian FischerX1033.33%2100000.55000000065010
Jordan KyrouX0043.65%25200000.62000000210000
Yegor Rykov (R)X000.00%000000.750000001140000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.300000000141000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.210010001140000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X0061.90%2100000.740000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom (R)20000.9640.8372001280000.0000014000
Daniil Tarasov (R)146710.8662.8276620362680010.0000140000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey MittelstadtX141251704011184142329.27%026619.01213115100005
Dylan Cozens (R)X145712040201922112822.73%125618.3201145000000
Alex Formenton (R)X1447113141017193552711.43%325017.891121351000136
Tyson JostX133811-22018312872310.71%326020.01123837000235
Jake BeanX14010101221020910570.00%1732122.95011740000043
Michael Dal ColleX1445948018131491828.57%121615.4523545300000
Cam York (R)X14189-4004121813185.56%1127019.31134165700009
Nathan WalkerX14358-3201691891316.67%422716.23145654000050
Denis MalginX144373205322272218.18%018213.020000400007
Caleb JonesX1406631408910090.00%630922.06011442000038
Zach WhitecloudX14325-4100284134523.08%1630721.903141044000036
Connor Dewar (R)X14134-44012694911.11%21409.970000100001
Sasha Mutala (R)X14123-30027131117.69%614510.3401101500000
Givani SmithX14123-327530711089.09%01309.2800007000011
Patrick Holway (R)X1022100011010.00%01212.170111800002
Devante Stephens (R)X14022-21801875140.00%522215.85011015000038
Trevor LewisX11101-3807811399.09%11089.850000000000
Chase PearsonX111011005720250.00%3393.5800000000030
Tyler LewingtonX1101111402031010.00%514613.2800006000024
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X14011-3000137110.00%21248.830002100000
Luka Burzan (R)X1000-100010000.00%087.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey MittelstadtX1256.52%2300021.28000001100300
Dylan Cozens (R)X1046.74%26100000.94000002200110
Alex Formenton (R)X1136.36%1100000.88000020150011
Tyson JostX2047.79%11300000.85000000190120
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.620000202140021
Michael Dal ColleX1028.57%700000.83000000093101
Cam York (R)X000.00%000000.67000001100100
Nathan WalkerX0026.67%1500000.70000000130001
Denis MalginX0046.01%16300000.77000001100001
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.390000000141001
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.33000000033000
Connor Dewar (R)X0155.56%900000.57000000092000
Sasha Mutala (R)X0023.08%1300000.41000000022000
Givani SmithX1050.00%800000.46000001100001
Patrick Holway (R)X000.00%000003.29000000010000
Devante Stephens (R)X000.00%000000.180000000143000
Trevor LewisX0046.67%7500000.18000000055000
Chase PearsonX0045.65%4600000.5100000001010010
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%000000.140000001110000
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X0029.84%12400000.160000001140000
Luka Burzan (R)X0037.50%800000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chase Perry (R)10000.8751.923100180000.0000014000
Ryan Bednard (R)147700.8523.1980800432900000.0000140001

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner MacMasterX1441317-118046354412339.09%827419.600661748022139
Matteson IacopelliX148614-20012363213212.70%525117.905162448000116
Jeff KubiakX14358-610030535718325.26%526418.841341565000015
Taylor CammarataX14617-5000292941420.69%416411.74000511000113
Ryan KuffnerX14426-22010192321717.39%51299.2100000000122
Matt UstaskiX14246-200114213179.52%41077.630000000000
Josh WesleyX14055-53004198120.00%1320414.560003800006
Hayden Hodgson (R)X14055-41203422133120.00%51399.900000000000
Macoy ErkampsX14101-5195212105100.00%21128.010000000001
Terrance AmorosaX14011-5001131020.00%01128.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner MacMasterX0050.58%34200001.24000000150120
Matteson IacopelliX1031.91%4700001.12000000033111
Jeff KubiakX0051.52%23100000.61000000140000
Taylor CammarataX0032.00%17500000.85000000011200
Ryan KuffnerX0051.52%3300000.93000000081001
Matt UstaskiX0039.47%11400001.12000000011010
Josh WesleyX000.00%000000.490000000146000
Hayden Hodgson (R)X0022.22%900000.720000000141010
Macoy ErkampsX100.00%000000.18001000099000
Terrance AmorosaX000.00%000000.180000000149000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Carlson80100.9122.33155006680010.0000014000
Matt Tomkins144900.8444.1168521473020100.0000140002

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam MileticX1487155160274050141816.00%233123.68134946000237
Simon BenoitX143101301751711146721.43%528120.073361144000025
Brandon Hagel (R)X148311-8100202442133219.05%132723.382131340000034
Mitch Eliot (R)X143710-51002412144621.43%1127619.7323574000004
Connor BunnamanX143691402333429217.14%228820.55112840000026
Jacob PritchardX1425764018171391315.38%328120.09011240000016
Grant Hutton (R)X14167030102211102610.00%1228020.02123841000020
Connor Mackey (R)X14246000012133615.38%418213.03011521000012
Josh Wilkins (R)X14145-61001420205235.00%227319.53011336000021
Brandon Fortunato (R)X14123-800015103910.00%420014.30112223000016
Daniel BrickleyX10022-6201033160.00%215715.66022013000016
Ben GleasonX14022-612016912470.00%1925818.44011843000022
Cavan FitzgeraldX14011-5801017145100.00%725218.010111141000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam MileticX1143.17%18300100.91000000031320
Simon BenoitX1050.00%200000.93000100230100
Brandon Hagel (R)X1140.82%4900000.67000002200021
Mitch Eliot (R)X1044.44%900000.72000000074002
Connor BunnamanX0047.46%29500000.63000000022100
Jacob PritchardX0064.52%3100000.500000000121020
Grant Hutton (R)X0066.67%300000.50001010350000
Connor Mackey (R)X0040.91%2200000.66000001100011
Josh Wilkins (R)X1055.71%21900000.37000000011100
Brandon Fortunato (R)X1031.91%4700000.30000000044000
Daniel BrickleyX0025.00%1200000.260000000107000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.150000001140000
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.080000000149000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic105500.8812.2356600211760010.0000100000
Nick Schneider (R)51300.8982.6527201121180000.0000410100

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX14615216140223447215012.77%638027.121231258000050
Shane Bowers (R)X147310-10011233191522.58%223016.42101512000032
Garrett PilonX143710140831317319.68%131222.290221156000021
Jack Ahcan (R)X140995609813350.00%1532723.39033949000036
Patrick Bajkov (R)X14628-3205232771322.22%121014.9840495800006
Brandon Biro (R)X146284000112341926.09%125218.0210186100000
Barrett Hayton (R)X144484201982361817.39%227819.82011561000016
Michael RasmussenX14268-425534353512385.71%531822.740221252000034
Justin RichardsX142578100186721228.57%315010.6911211700009
Liam Pecararo (R)X142461403776328.57%315711.190000100002
Joel Teasdale (R)X14246400241821811.11%01248.850000000000
Jake Christiansen (R)X14134518017862416.67%930321.65011355000033
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X141120000350120.00%1473.360001600000
Miles Gendron (R)X14022-5100368390.00%1234224.42000556000044
Jonathan AngX14022120013020.00%0281.980111400002
Clark BishopX14011500542000.00%2856.0900001000032
William Lochead (R)X14011-33202842240.00%730821.98000146000030
Alexis Vanier (R)X1400022752956110.00%726218.70000430000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2061.76%35300001.11020000510300
Shane Bowers (R)X1059.33%15000000.87000000022101
Garrett PilonX0062.50%13600000.64010000021000
Jack Ahcan (R)X000.00%000000.550000000142011
Patrick Bajkov (R)X1050.00%1400000.76000001100100
Brandon Biro (R)X1038.46%1300200.63000001100001
Barrett Hayton (R)X0041.67%1200000.58000000022111
Michael RasmussenX0060.31%19400000.50020010032020
Justin RichardsX0035.00%4000000.940000000103000
Liam Pecararo (R)X0014.29%700000.770000000105010
Joel Teasdale (R)X0011.11%900000.97000000086010
Jake Christiansen (R)X000.00%000000.260000001130001
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X1025.00%1600000.85000000064001
Miles Gendron (R)X000.00%000000.120000000145000
Jonathan AngX0050.00%800001.4400000001410000
Clark BishopX0057.14%2100000.2300000001411000
William Lochead (R)X000.00%000000.060000000142000
Alexis Vanier (R)X000.00%000000.0000100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale146620.8603.2276401412920000.2504140110
Mason McDonald (R)30000.8613.5385005360000.0000014000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Felix Robert (R)X144711560782471816.67%019814.1321395300000
Jeremy McKenna (R)X1464103001192352126.09%120114.3711275700000
Cal FooteX14191042403715145107.14%1631622.56033953000049
Chantz Petruic (R)X143691001251941215.79%323216.59101317000069
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X14448180409124833.33%521215.16213756000011
Martin Pospisil (R)X14426-118026341411328.57%421215.1100001000161
Karson KuhlmanX1433601202417125925.00%622315.91000211000061
Donald Busdeker (R)X1433600007154920.00%114710.510000300000
Jaycob MegnaX141562395321042225.00%1727219.45000215000161
Sean Josling (R)X14325-1002131731417.65%019413.8512365600002
Joseph Garreffa (R)X1414500029286223.57%019614.02112155500001
Seth HelgesonX14055-4531530910450.00%827119.37022757000119
Alexei Lipanov (R)X14134-10001093811.11%316511.780000500005
Andy AndreoffX14213-114034172210129.09%122215.88101856000024
Josh TevesX14123126019831333.33%2025117.91000124000061
Jack Massie (R)X14033-2406613240.00%829120.76022955000039
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X14022000062030.00%220814.8200001000163
Luke McInnis (R)X14000020200000.00%023316.64000039000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Felix Robert (R)X1020.00%500001.11000000041111
Jeremy McKenna (R)X1125.00%800000.99000000011122
Cal FooteX000.00%000100.630000000102012
Chantz Petruic (R)X0134.39%25300000.78000000011101
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X1048.02%22700000.75000000021010
Martin Pospisil (R)X1161.34%23800000.57000000044100
Karson KuhlmanX1053.85%1300000.54000000051010
Donald Busdeker (R)X0115.38%1300000.820000000124120
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.44000010022001
Sean Josling (R)X1031.25%1600000.52000000011001
Joseph Garreffa (R)X1038.89%1800000.51000000044001
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.370020000141000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X0075.00%1200000.480000000122000
Andy AndreoffX0041.15%22600100.27000000066000
Josh TevesX100.00%000000.2400000001110000
Jack Massie (R)X000.00%000000.210000000141000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X0033.33%1800000.190000000147000
Luke McInnis (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko (R)44000.9292.002400181130000.000045200
Michael Lackey (R)52300.8762.6229700131050100.000054000
John Lethemon (R)52300.8624.0030040201450000.000055000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GaudetteX147714-1009233972017.95%121315.2022465800000
Daniel SprongX1476135141017223592020.00%021515.3923566200001
Carl GrundstromX145611-124027223051816.67%022916.37123859000011
Denis GurianovX14549560131528103017.86%122015.7021395800002
Sam SteelX14279520621218189.52%122916.39224660000110
Alexandre Goulet (R)X14189-10009841212.50%320514.6502225900000
Noah Dobson (R)X1409938019247280.00%1228920.61055553000042
Olivier GalipeauX1406621401985040.00%927119.37022353000025
Justin Brazeau (R)X14325400052311313.04%115611.150000700000
Keeghan Howdeshell (R)X143254000112251113.64%114910.640000000000
Trent FredericX141454180282113797.69%120014.3100001000249
Teemu KivihalmeX14134412016934733.33%830121.50101157000048
Anthony AngelloX14112-51002220313253.23%421115.0900046000149
Samuel Asselin (R)X14112-4000913697.69%019814.1300000000251
Evan PoleiX14101-46081715176.67%220314.4900004000150
Frank Hora (R)X1401141001134020.00%725117.9000015600008
Logan StanleyX14011-12203984030.00%1229320.92000125000049
Nelson NogierX14000-41001452230.00%1327619.6900016000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GaudetteX1152.59%23200001.32000000610021
Daniel SprongX0042.86%1400001.21130201600210
Carl GrundstromX0037.50%1600000.96000000320001
Denis GurianovX1023.53%1700000.82330002600210
Sam SteelX0063.55%21400000.781200001120003
Alexandre Goulet (R)X1012.50%800000.88000001500000
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%000000.620000001140011
Olivier GalipeauX000.00%000000.440000000141000
Justin Brazeau (R)X1044.44%900000.64000000022100
Keeghan Howdeshell (R)X0037.50%800000.67000000011002
Trent FredericX0057.95%19500000.500000000101000
Teemu KivihalmeX000.00%000000.27000000032000
Anthony AngelloX1037.04%2700000.1900000001312010
Samuel Asselin (R)X0027.27%1100000.2000000001211000
Evan PoleiX0045.07%21300000.1000000001111000
Frank Hora (R)X000.00%000000.080000000149000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.0700000001413100
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault43100.8992.01238008790000.000043000
Mario Culina (R)32100.8832.33180007600000.000038000
Logan Thompson (R)73400.8822.4943400181530001.000773000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X141151641802020297223.45%329420.990441061000154
Liam FoudyX109514520222308930.00%021921.924261047000253
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X147411619536352472129.17%226018.55235861000139
Sheldon RempalX146410-2407122321626.09%424517.53325762000014
Liam O'BrienX103710-327521192741411.11%118118.073471143000121
Will BittenX143710-2007153414238.82%323016.45145116200000
Adam BrooksX14369-313511293812317.89%317612.5512391700007
Colby WilliamsX14235-222037980125.00%729020.71213654000040
Jansen HarkinsX14314-3007132161414.29%214410.320000000007
Joseph Masonius (R)X14044-6802488010.00%1321915.65011314000013
Morgan Barron (R)X14213-100010134715.38%11198.5100013000027
Brandon ManningX10123-18026950320.00%621020.96000338000035
Kody Clark (R)X14123-41209784212.50%0966.870000000001
Tommy CrossX10033120337230.00%1322021.96022644000044
Cameron DarcyX10033-500678230.00%112011.960111600004
Alex Green (R)X14033-580165116140.00%1028220.14022855000043
Vinny LettieriX14112-1000232133.33%0292.091012300001
Riley Sutter (R)X14101-7001815172105.88%317212.280000200007
Steven Ruggiero (R)X14011-41001021010.00%617412.4200007000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0057.43%10100001.09000000350010
Liam FoudyX3037.13%27200011.28000002300310
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X1153.57%5600000.85000011300113
Sheldon RempalX2044.44%1800000.81000001100103
Liam O'BrienX0064.20%16200001.11000000230110
Will BittenX0158.82%1700000.87000000210001
Adam BrooksX0162.80%16400001.02000010043120
Colby WilliamsX100.00%000000.34000000091000
Jansen HarkinsX0034.62%13000000.55000000011101
Joseph Masonius (R)X000.00%000000.370000000143010
Morgan Barron (R)X1031.25%1600000.50000000033000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.29000000011010
Kody Clark (R)X0050.00%400000.62000000011100
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.270000000101000
Cameron DarcyX0030.77%1300000.500000000103000
Alex Green (R)X000.00%000000.210000000141000
Vinny LettieriX1037.50%2400001.37000000055000
Riley Sutter (R)X0061.54%1300000.12000000033000
Steven Ruggiero (R)X000.00%000000.120000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Daccord (R)149500.8762.5784000362900000.0000140000
Dylan Wells10000.500133.33100360000.0000014000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.C. Beaudin (R)X1495140115293555152716.36%2723716.9300003000243
Laurent DauphinX11122401021450.00%01616.420000000000
Bobby MacIntyre (R)X1022200021000.00%01514.900000000000
Ryan HaggertyX11011000120150.00%099.050000000000
Nikita KorostelevX11011000120150.00%01010.250000000000
Dylan BlujusX110122010100100.00%01211.630000000000
Dylan McLaughlinX1011100010000.00%099.050000000000
Juuso ValimakiX1011260001010.00%21413.670000000000
Jonah GadjovichX1011240120120.00%11616.380000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX1000220200000.00%11413.700000000000
Nicolas MelocheX1000020210000.00%077.180000000000
Ryan StantonX1000220210100.00%21211.630000000000
Chaz ReddekoppX1000000001000.00%054.920000000000
Cameron Clarke (R)X1000000000000.00%054.920000000000
Cole Candella (R)X1000000010000.00%077.200000000000
Adam Smith (R) (TOT)X7000100120000.00%1568.040000200007
__Adam Smith (StJ)X7000100120000.00%1568.040000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0055.91%18600011.18110010340102
Laurent DauphinX0050.00%200002.44000000000010
Bobby MacIntyre (R)X00100.00%100002.68000000010100
Ryan HaggertyX000.00%000002.21000000000001
Nikita KorostelevX100.00%000001.95000000000000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000001.72000000000000
Dylan McLaughlinX0054.55%1100002.21000000010000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000001.46000000010000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000001.22000000010000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chaz ReddekoppX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cameron Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Candella (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Smith (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
__Adam Smith (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase De LeoX1461016410017262781222.22%125618.25156663000132
C.J. SmithX1448123140292628132814.29%231722.662351258202265
Alex SzczechuraX1447112005223972610.26%222916.34235135800008
Dominik SimonX1442608012473251912.50%133323.78213653000155
Alexis D'AoustX14336112011161841516.67%114710.4810123011033
Maxime LajoieX1415611401811103710.00%1227319.51101862011055
Darren RaddyshX14235-2135157150713.33%1233724.04202862011159
Alexander TrueX14235-11602123234148.70%225017.84022758000042
Michael VecchioneX14145000012243204.17%121215.14134115900001
Eddie WittchowX14134319525661716.67%724617.55022139011037
Jesse Lees (R)X1413434011015296.67%327819.83000855000056
Matt BerryX14213-41201717257158.00%118413.170112500000
Colin MillerX40331201095260.00%48721.70011517000016
Stefan LeBlancX14112-28011491511.11%719113.610001800006
Luke EspositoX14022-512017323012210.00%020714.7601121700000
Jordan HillX14011-13151552100.00%817712.6700005000016
Samuel Morin (R)X14011-295712100.00%01007.1100000000011
Zach CohenX10000-200177210.00%014514.5200000000110
Christopher Brown (R)X140000407113110.00%01117.920000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase De LeoX1063.03%23800001.25000001100301
C.J. SmithX2060.87%2300000.76110000120121
Alex SzczechuraX1020.00%1000000.96000001100120
Dominik SimonX0144.52%14600000.36110001200100
Alexis D'AoustX0129.41%3400000.82000000210001
Maxime LajoieX100.00%000000.44000000180001
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.30001000130001
Alexander TrueX0061.94%26800000.40000001100100
Michael VecchioneX0047.37%1900000.47000000063000
Eddie WittchowX000.00%000000.33000100093101
Jesse Lees (R)X000.00%000000.29000001100001
Matt BerryX0183.33%1200000.33000000033000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.690000001100011
Stefan LeBlancX000.00%000000.21000001200000
Luke EspositoX0058.67%15000000.190000000143000
Jordan HillX000.00%000000.110000000143000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.2000010001412000
Zach CohenX0062.50%800000.0000000001010000
Christopher Brown (R)X0055.06%8900000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Williams (R)146710.8862.2782101312730001.0002140100
Adam Huska20000.6677.592400390000.0000014000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kaapo Kakko (R)X148101813203224462118.18%426118.62145950123333
Filip ChytilX148101840032648114216.67%427819.88358948112149
Alexander NylanderX1449138001192352417.39%228520.35325548000060
Fredrik HandemarkX147512412013132462329.17%015711.211012600002
Nathan BastianX142101212003918278287.41%022115.7914574600001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX124711714025322862814.29%424620.47022638000042
Juuso RiikolaX1429111412019391322.22%830822.03123443101146
Conor Timmins (R)X142911314037245450.00%529120.78134244011047
Max JonesX1473101007182861825.00%018613.2720261500000
Mike HardmanX142575120131021889.52%616811.9901101000017
Andrew AgozzinoX14156620113144117.14%114910.6700001000113
Frederik GauthierX14156300030179145.88%218012.82123338011010
Brandon DavidsonX1432513808665550.00%1730321.63011143000046
Egor ZamulaX140550204410360.00%1130621.83033447011054
Mathieu OlivierX141120100181571814.29%11279.100000200000
Austin StrandX1402221001165260.00%721415.2800008000014
Pius SuterX11011000221350.00%01717.031011200000
Jack Ramsey (R)X2011000000000.00%1167.930110100001
Phil Di GiuseppeX10011-200168330.00%110810.790000000003
Lucas JohansenX2000075200000.00%2146.980000000002
Tyler GaudetX3000-100061010.00%0186.050000000003
Drew O'Connor (R)X4000000012010.00%0245.930000000000
Keaton MiddletonX1400024353093220.00%321415.27000210000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kaapo Kakko (R)X3050.00%3600001.38010004400122
Filip ChytilX1251.21%24800001.29000000120310
Alexander NylanderX0056.25%1600000.91010000210002
Fredrik HandemarkX1062.96%13500001.53000000011202
Nathan BastianX2057.14%1400001.090000000113002
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0158.58%30900000.90010000011210
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.71000000670010
Conor Timmins (R)X100.00%000000.76000001200101
Max JonesX1077.78%900001.08000000032020
Mike HardmanX1041.67%2400000.83000000086110
Andrew AgozzinoX0063.64%1100000.80000000064000
Frederik GauthierX0064.35%11500000.67000000083100
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.33000000021001
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.330000001140000
Mathieu OlivierX000.00%400000.310000000133000
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.190000000142000
Pius SuterX00100.00%100001.170000000115000
Jack Ramsey (R)X000.00%000001.26000000020000
Phil Di GiuseppeX0020.00%500000.190000000102000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.00001000022000
Tyler GaudetX0068.75%1600000.00000000033000
Drew O'Connor (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell149210.8662.3975501302240000.6673140010
Michael Hutchinson41100.9072.6890004430000.0000014000

St. John's Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin StenlundX14146201540122257123124.56%325117.96112436000118
Rasmus AsplundX142151715601029355215.71%321815.5501122000000
Luke KuninX1061016214012294882612.50%622622.61268637000121
Janne KuokkanenX1451015620152233132515.15%326518.953251056000030
Sammy Blais (R)X14510156160361538112113.16%123116.49336135800009
Eeli TolvanenX145914178014124251611.90%323016.4001172400004
Joey AndersonX1410313640123065142915.38%228420.252131154000331
Robert ThomasX1028103002232710197.41%019019.04123736000219
Kailer YamamotoX7189120916206275.00%116824.00055427000024
Jake WalmanX143367160335144421.43%1333323.77303859000035
Isac LundestromX14156500025278113.70%315310.9200004000012
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X140661000057220.00%826218.69022460000141
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X141341020107103100.00%1021815.5400003000011
Axel Andersson (R)X141237000471514.29%1028220.14000352000042
Beck MalenstynX41121006692511.11%06115.250000000005
Dylan GambrellX141120202671614.29%1553.920000700002
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X4022120044120.00%05614.000000100000
Chad Krys (R)X1402262004555510.00%727119.34011153000034
Kevin Hancock (R)X4000-140102010.00%0246.030000100000
Benn OlsonX700021001012110.00%1517.350001300004
Michael Kesselring (R)X140009801252010.00%321615.400000800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin StenlundX6054.70%23400021.59000004400241
Rasmus AsplundX1042.86%1400001.56000000140020
Luke KuninX0063.02%19200001.42000000044012
Janne KuokkanenX0154.67%7500001.13000000021111
Sammy Blais (R)X1043.48%2300001.30000000450010
Eeli TolvanenX0137.50%800001.22000000130112
Joey AndersonX1146.94%4900010.92000000410301
Robert ThomasX0058.62%14500001.05000000044101
Kailer YamamotoX0041.67%6000001.07000000210100
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.36000003300010
Isac LundestromX1060.31%13100000.78000001100101
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X0050.00%200000.460000000141100
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X100.00%000000.37000000088000
Axel Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.21000000051000
Beck MalenstynX0040.00%500000.66000000130001
Dylan GambrellX0060.38%5300000.73000000055000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0066.67%600000.71000000140000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.150000000141000
Kevin Hancock (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Benn OlsonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10001.0000.002500040000.000007000
Jonas Johansson1411300.8872.1282221292570000.0000140000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ThompsonX1467134240282041112614.63%029120.76325944000337
Stefan MatteauX1473102195353433122821.21%332723.34336643000069
Dominic TurgeonX14461038019242893214.29%233623.97044445000177
Mitchell StephensX1446101204253361412.12%423716.9312374200001
John QuennevilleX142810180914438304.65%525518.220551143000012
Austin WagnerX14448216028102151219.05%027619.71112543000239
Lukas VejdemoX1451618081629121817.24%016811.990002900000
Dylan OlsenX142460220261063433.33%1428720.49202348000066
Matt BartkowskiX1423558025681425.00%1726518.92202743000063
Kevin CzuczmanX140555340151152110.00%1126318.78011343000056
Andy WelinskiX1405501201912125110.00%1229020.73022548000069
Brinson PasichnukX140441005132140.00%615711.1900000000113
Paul Cotter (R)X141232604360316.67%0745.2801111300000
Alex DostieX14033-12041919570.00%117912.7800001000140
Brandon Duhaime (R)X1402201551111187120.00%018212.9801117000217
Carson Meyer (R)X21011000020150.00%0167.900000000000
Brendan De Jong (R)X121010000050020.00%0131.081014600000
Collin Adams (R)X2011100032220.00%0167.900000000000
Mitch ReinkeX1401102003352460.00%61299.250001600007
Kristians RubinsX14011000042020.00%11107.870000000000
Mark FriedmanX1400011001932000.00%417812.7000001000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ThompsonX0040.74%5400000.89000000011211
Stefan MatteauX3144.65%15900000.61120010011400
Dominic TurgeonX0053.49%21500000.60120001200001
Mitchell StephensX1062.28%22800000.84000001100002
John QuennevilleX0041.18%1700000.78000000160100
Austin WagnerX0133.33%1200000.58000000022010
Lukas VejdemoX1252.94%13600000.71000000011120
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.42000000150001
Matt BartkowskiX200.00%000000.38000000021001
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.380000000141001
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.340000000142000
Brinson PasichnukX000.00%000000.510000002140000
Paul Cotter (R)X0032.00%2500000.810000000116001
Alex DostieX0054.55%16500000.340000000141000
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0087.50%800000.220000100149000
Carson Meyer (R)X000.00%200001.27000000011000
Brendan De Jong (R)X010.00%000001.55000000077000
Collin Adams (R)X000.00%000001.27000000021000
Mitch ReinkeX00100.00%100000.150000000147000
Kristians RubinsX000.00%000000.180000000142000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charles Williams148510.8932.2278402292720100.6005140031
Alexei Melnichik30000.7893.7764004190000.0000014000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lane PedersonX1488167175283139143020.51%426518.913471463000137
Radim ZohornaX126915112082046161813.04%125220.97134752101357
Brendan GuhleX14510157120161223122221.74%1732623.254261463000056
Nils Hoglander (R)X147714122022951172513.73%130721.900331464011272
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X1468141012022838112615.79%023216.55055156400004
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R)X14211137000132511178.00%022716.2202266300001
Declan Chisholm (R)X14110111300312194135.26%1230121.530331462000052
Klim KostinX143691112031142592512.00%027119.392131164000344
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1452721603392631119.23%016311.6400003000120
Marc MichaelisX14077200512188210.00%216611.8701106000017
Logan O'ConnorX143362401442651711.54%114110.100112400000
Martin Fehervary (R)X14156021532351520.00%921215.1210118000016
Reilly Walsh (R)X141451000441425.00%821815.6000003000033
Cooper MarodyX14055-320313205120.00%01309.310001900000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X14404-10004194921.05%21178.360000000003
Dylan CoghlanX14314122602781911415.79%830721.963141264000051
Dysin MayoX1402272602797460.00%532223.03000463000049
Jan Drozg (R)X14011-14017361100.00%11148.170000000000
Matt Bradley (R)X2000000032000.00%0178.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lane PedersonX1162.95%27800001.21120010022221
Radim ZohornaX1059.92%24200001.19120000000111
Brendan GuhleX100.00%000000.92000000031020
Nils Hoglander (R)X2041.56%15400100.91020000011201
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X1084.62%1300001.21000000031200
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R)X1057.89%1900001.15000000052100
Declan Chisholm (R)X000.00%000000.730000001100011
Klim KostinX0068.97%5800000.66110000011012
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0041.67%2400000.86000002400011
Marc MichaelisX0042.25%14200000.840000003140000
Logan O'ConnorX0066.67%300000.85000000021001
Martin Fehervary (R)X100.00%000000.57001000072001
Reilly Walsh (R)X100.00%000000.46000000062010
Cooper MarodyX0065.06%8300000.770000000145000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X1030.00%1000000.68000000022001
Dylan CoghlanX010.00%000000.26000000044001
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.120000000143000
Jan Drozg (R)X0050.00%400000.170000000142000
Matt Bradley (R)X0054.55%1100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley20001.0000.0053000200000.0000014000
Erik Kallgren1412200.9181.7379702232790000.8577140211

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksi SaarelaX14128204135222752194223.08%832122.93213737000037
Logan BrownX1410102076082750123520.00%924117.23134448000015
Brett SeneyX14911207120272960273715.00%724917.762131750000120
Erik GustafssonX141171882406017209155.00%1629921.361231233000023
Kristian VesalainenX1459143402522519429.80%422616.13224134100002
Tommy Novak (R)X14325260513166618.75%4845.9800000000022
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X14404-118023444516468.89%822215.880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksi SaarelaX0264.76%22700111.25000000011211
Logan BrownX2160.39%25500011.66000001300230
Brett SeneyX1066.67%1200011.61000003300221
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000001.20000000071101
Kristian VesalainenX1047.37%1900001.24000000041010
Tommy Novak (R)X0060.26%7800001.19000000022000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1065.08%18900000.36000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack RoslovicX14691594012353413017.65%330521.81224855000271
Kevin Bahl (R)X14281042403511102320.00%2032122.91123755000058
Scott WilsonX146399208152221327.27%115110.760000000000
Morgan Frost (R)X14549-1202203392215.15%328220.14123749000068
Joachim BlichfeldX14549714017112751718.52%226018.56224554000037
Anthony BitettoX1436921402811141621.43%1031722.63112950000057
Ian Mitchell (R)X14178-120114124138.33%1130721.931121049000058
Ryan LombergX1216791201661810175.56%018515.4501144600000
Sam AnasX14167-2401113123118.33%122315.90011339000030
David BackesX142465160228101620.00%117712.63000019000011
Lucas Elvenes (R)X14246540581121118.18%014410.320000000000
Justin DowlingX14235-41001319175911.76%217612.5901113600002
Cody GoloubefX14314-2180288117427.27%1429120.79101648000050
Jesper Boqvist (R)X14224-1209111841511.11%116311.64000316000012
Joseph LaBateX142240155123112618.18%014010.0300041300000
Olli JuoleviX1004410601111000.00%415815.7600001000019
Cal O'ReillyX1403314052212470.00%215310.9000001000124
Jason Robertson (R)X2011000316060.00%03718.630113900001
Kevin GravelX1401192352332040.00%920914.9000011100004
Jimmy Schuldt (TOT)X14000-1401302010.00%41369.7400007000018
__Jimmy Schuldt (Sfa)X4000-320802010.00%26215.450000000004
__Jimmy Schuldt (Har)X10000220500000.00%2757.4600007000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack RoslovicX1159.76%32800000.98010000031401
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.62000000011101
Scott WilsonX1160.00%500001.19000000041201
Morgan Frost (R)X2056.80%20600000.64010000011111
Joachim BlichfeldX1046.51%4300100.69010000011120
Anthony BitettoX010.00%000000.57000000044001
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.520000000131000
Ryan LombergX0140.00%1500000.76000000022001
Sam AnasX0056.82%4400000.63000000093001
David BackesX0067.47%8300000.68000000054010
Lucas Elvenes (R)X1066.67%600000.83000000044020
Justin DowlingX2050.00%3400000.57000000099000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.27000000033000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X1150.00%1200000.49000000041010
Joseph LaBateX0066.67%2100000.57000010011000
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.510000000103000
Cal O'ReillyX0065.52%11600000.390000000144001
Jason Robertson (R)X00100.00%100000.54000000021000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.100001000143000
Jimmy Schuldt (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
__Jimmy Schuldt (Sfa)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
__Jimmy Schuldt (Har)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart149310.9002.0980402282790000.5002140111
Devan Dubnyk20010.9092.6545002220100.0000014000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg CareyX14810184100102749143116.33%622015.714261738000018
Gabriel BourqueX1410717-7215523352183519.23%1526919.234371548101442
Jeffrey Viel (R)X1479163160232331142522.58%120214.4215633800000
Marian StudenicX143131648051728112110.71%420214.4115683800000
Nathan Schnarr (R)X14134-10601519144157.14%81248.860000000000
Gustav OlofssonX14044-9281032128260.00%1322115.800004800001
Hunter Drew (R)X14033-61403476460.00%1117712.630002800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg CareyX1061.48%27000001.64000000022211
Gabriel BourqueX0128.57%1400001.26000012800210
Jeffrey Viel (R)X1050.00%1400011.59000000022111
Marian StudenicX1080.00%1500001.59000000042011
Nathan Schnarr (R)X0060.58%10400000.640000000122001
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.360002000143000
Hunter Drew (R)X000.00%000000.340000000146000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Rueschhoff (R)X1416420-1100172072113222.22%122716.20516234100000
Noah Gregor (R)X1411718-5120483470174615.71%828720.475381642000144
Nate ProsserX1411415-748068222813233.57%1929320.940661733000021
Nathan NoelX1456118402182461720.83%31198.470000000000
Nolan VeseyX14551079515132981717.24%81178.340000000000
Robbie PayneX14415-910022362722614.81%515210.880000000000
Chris LeblancX14022-1020022248200.00%314610.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Rueschhoff (R)X1045.45%1100011.76000000011120
Noah Gregor (R)X2150.00%2200001.26130001100320
Nate ProsserX000.00%000001.020000001110023
Nathan NoelX0050.41%12300001.86010000310001
Nolan VeseyX0062.50%800011.71231001300110
Robbie PayneX1060.25%16100000.66120001100000
Chris LeblancX0014.29%1400000.270000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar143420.8375.2257500503070000.57171414001

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty SmithX14369-2209131061630.00%323716.93235946000039
Martin NecasX1162814015113652116.67%023821.65303838000135
Rasmus Sandin (R)X140884801785530.00%716511.7603347000011
Anders BjorkX10325060713246812.50%017417.3611254100000
Joel Farabee (R)X14314-4115913316199.68%018413.16000111000014
Tobias RiederX1013406051919555.26%119319.30000439000120
Jordan GreenwayX11134-11210219197145.26%319017.25022845000025
Jacob LarssonX14044-812024109990.00%1528020.00011744000041
Henrik BorgstromX142130601324138915.38%120614.69101342000013
Roope HintzX81233407141031410.00%218022.51011035000025
Josh MahuraX101234802641325.00%311311.340000400004
Troy TerryX10033-32011616590.00%116015.990110800005
Alexander RomanovX14022-212037219230.00%726719.06011339000033
Ryan LindgrenX14022-1801079350.00%823917.11000337000042
Nicholas CaamanoX10101-38015244525.00%114114.090000200000
Noah JuulsenX10011-200000000.00%0111.110110600001
Oliver KylingtonX10011-260343000.00%2818.110000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX10000200243020.00%1767.5500002000020
Erik BrannstromX10000-240852110.00%2818.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.76000000061200
Martin NecasX2045.45%2200000.67000000011012
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.970000000141000
Anders BjorkX2028.57%700000.58000001100021
Joel Farabee (R)X0040.00%1000000.43111000011000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%800000.41000000071010
Jordan GreenwayX0047.83%2300000.42001010031100
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.291100000148010
Henrik BorgstromX0062.18%19300000.29010000022000
Roope HintzX0059.31%20400000.33000000011000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.53000000011010
Troy TerryX0047.06%11900000.380000000107000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.150100001140003
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.170000000145001
Nicholas CaamanoX1022.22%900000.14000000077100
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000001.800000001100000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.250000000109000
Rudolfs BalcersX0030.00%1000000.0000000001010000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10001.0000.002400040000.0000010000
Mike Morrison147520.8922.1882503302770110.8005140200

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichael (R)X14481210024240133110.00%131722.65134952011170
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X14210122160301172928.57%829921.33123448000060
Alex Barre-BouletX14651152042543171813.95%431922.78213853101484
Ross ColtonX145510020022122631819.23%325918.503361556000053
Marko DanoX1444848012272851914.29%223116.5002255400002
Taylor RaddyshX143580331513141981715.79%224117.23235752000046
Keegan KolesarX14268327518231771711.76%121315.2422444900000
Jett Woo (R)X142681206181331315.38%2432523.190441054000072
Spencer SmallmanX14246-118012161251116.67%322115.7900004000027
Blake SpeersX14235-260825243108.33%119814.120001500000
Matthew Strome (R)X14213-12016151031420.00%318913.500000100000
Dylan Samberg (R)X142132160211394522.22%629120.75112750000057
Parker WotherspoonX141231340389103610.00%1432323.04112859011062
Luke GreenX14033-1120631100.00%521815.5400004000028
Michael PezzettaX14112-1758132133.33%0594.220000000000
Matteo GennaroX14022240625100.00%3634.48011112000115
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X14022024035112100.00%921715.5200018000018
Zach Gallant (R)X14000-1000412350.00%1594.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichael (R)X0049.46%37200000.76010000310021
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X100.00%000000.80000000420011
Alex Barre-BouletX1058.82%25500000.69110001100210
Ross ColtonX1050.00%2400000.77000000011111
Marko DanoX1045.00%2000000.69000000032001
Taylor RaddyshX1046.67%4500000.66111020021010
Keegan KolesarX0041.18%1700000.75001001100010
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%000000.49000000150100
Spencer SmallmanX0048.48%3300000.54000000011100
Blake SpeersX0058.44%15400000.51000000081000
Matthew Strome (R)X1160.00%1500000.32000000022010
Dylan Samberg (R)X010.00%000000.210000001120001
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.19000000150000
Luke GreenX000.00%000000.280000000142000
Michael PezzettaX100.00%100000.68000001100001
Matteo GennaroX0050.00%2000000.640000000141000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.180000000141000
Zach Gallant (R)X0032.61%4600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)148510.8822.3980302322720100.6673140100
Jacob Ingham (R)20000.9232.7943002260000.0000014000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden BurkeX146612-580252141102914.63%630421.682351045000045
Emil Bemstrom (R)X11347-560222425122212.00%222920.851231136000134
Chase Priskie (R)X14347-832103812189616.67%2329521.102021147000033
Scott Perunovich (R)X14246-61001620113618.18%1128920.65213841000031
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X10156-60008821112.50%1622622.58112436000031
Nick Swaney (R)X10145-100114168116.25%016116.1012333300000
Mathias Laferriere (R)X14055-20035226210.00%223716.9304454300000
Nolan StevensX14224-3603137307246.67%324917.761121340000019
Otto SomppiX14044-56081012340.00%01128.010111800003
Karlis Cukste (R)X14044-21001892110.00%1221115.0800001000019
Dawson Barteaux (R)X14044-82151273540.00%725117.91011235000021
Tyler Angle (R)X10303200116105530.00%111211.210000000000
Dakota Joshua (R)X14213-5804460533.33%1936.650110400000
John Leonard (R)X14213-200117339166.06%323416.7501184000005
Aaron LuchukX10202-44056101420.00%110510.4600001000112
Ben Jones (R)X14112200319216154.76%214310.2200000000018
Nick Henry (R)X14022-5602815144120.00%417412.410000000000
Phillip Kemp (R)X101013406830033.33%416616.6000002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden BurkeX0250.00%2000000.79030000310021
Emil Bemstrom (R)X1133.77%30500000.61120001200020
Chase Priskie (R)X000.00%000000.47000110120000
Scott Perunovich (R)X100.00%000000.42000000064100
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.53000000170000
Nick Swaney (R)X0016.67%600000.62000001100000
Mathias Laferriere (R)X0035.71%1400000.420000000141000
Nolan StevensX0052.35%27700000.32000000170000
Otto SomppiX0066.67%1200000.710000000141000
Karlis Cukste (R)X000.00%000000.380000001140001
Dawson Barteaux (R)X000.00%000000.320000001140000
Tyler Angle (R)X0033.33%300000.54000001100100
Dakota Joshua (R)X0050.00%600000.64000000055000
John Leonard (R)X0010.00%1000000.26000000044011
Aaron LuchukX0139.81%10800000.38000000011000
Ben Jones (R)X0025.81%12400000.28000000077001
Nick Henry (R)X0030.00%1000000.230000001140000
Phillip Kemp (R)X000.00%000000.12000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram40110.9232.04118004520000.0000010000
Andrew Hammond103410.8793.0649000252070000.6005100100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim LetunovX149112012120152239122223.08%828019.99426953000142
Austin PoganskiX1479161295191927141225.93%023716.9023535300000
Jakub ZborilX1431013114005112123725.00%1331122.24314850000149
Anthony GrecoX14651112008224062115.00%124017.1413455300001
Michael ChaputX145611580145237122313.51%933323.77033648303470
Gage QuinneyX1437107603122781311.11%126919.19022452022775
Jayce HawrylukX14549516018153542014.29%122315.94022550000136
Joe HickettsX1417811407750420.00%1032823.42123352000168
Rasmus Kupari (R)X146174804183052220.00%018212.970000000000
C.J. SuessX14347413510152762511.11%018012.890000000000
Matt Brassard (R)X14167416028742625.00%1229421.02112347033057
Ryan MerkleyX10077512012101110.00%317017.0001114000027
Will Borgen (R)X1405541001393230.00%628920.65033347011056
Tye Felhaber (R)X1404446021413370.00%019213.710000100003
Lean BergmannX14123-110014212188.33%0795.660000100000
David DrakeX140338401282220.00%823016.41000011000021
Jordy Bellerive (R)X14112-20031682812.50%11258.9200000000138
Nick Boka (R)X4011240610000.00%06315.780000100007
Mason JobstX14000220121030.00%0513.6500007000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim LetunovX2174.71%25700001.43020000420321
Austin PoganskiX1146.15%1300001.35000011100220
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.84000000051000
Anthony GrecoX1153.85%1300000.92000000011102
Michael ChaputX1173.55%34400000.66120001400020
Gage QuinneyX0069.57%2300000.74120000210100
Jayce HawrylukX1040.00%1000000.81010001100210
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.49000000450001
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1065.41%15900000.77000001100110
C.J. SuessX1071.43%700000.78001000170002
Matt Brassard (R)X100.00%000000.48000001100001
Ryan MerkleyX000.00%000000.820000001100001
Will Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.350000001140000
Tye Felhaber (R)X0050.00%600000.420000000143010
Lean BergmannX0040.00%500000.76000000074010
David DrakeX000.00%000000.2601000001411000
Jordy Bellerive (R)X0056.52%11500000.32000000044100
Nick Boka (R)X000.00%000000.32000000041000
Mason JobstX0066.67%600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vasily Demchenko1410220.9091.9785120283080000.7147140010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX14336-715528323315249.09%120114.380003900003
Parker Kelly (R)X14415-74012273091513.33%81198.530000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X14134-11220291517175.88%2016411.690000000000
Jake Elmer (R)X14134-800121353312.86%11188.450000000000
Evan Bouchard (R)X14134-192606332318223.23%3129621.150002350000018
Jimmy Huntington (R)X14000000003320.00%040.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX0046.15%1300000.60000012200100
Parker Kelly (R)X1057.23%15900000.84000000044010
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.49000000061000
Jake Elmer (R)X0142.86%700000.68000000084000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.270000000134002
Jimmy Huntington (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Skarek1431100.8455.4750400462960000.0000140100

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ZadinaX141181970003452123421.15%232223.013361151011190
Jesse PuljujarviX14511168120581938111813.16%430521.77145849101279
Cole SchneiderX1468147215212347162312.77%425818.412131248011250
Seth GriffithX1457127120142043123411.63%126018.552241248101449
Brad Morrison (R)X1446107409232021620.00%021014.9912364900002
David Cotton (R)X1446105000131851222.22%223016.4011234900007
Trevor CarrickX141910840041614297.14%1331822.72123750000260
Gavin BayreutherX141788100271511099.09%1233023.60044450000074
Ross JohnstonX1442631202971451028.57%01208.5400000000031
Alexandre FortinX14336360692041915.00%316411.680000600003
Anton LindholmX14145437528211229.09%1428920.63101643000063
Marcus Vela (R)X141454809121810115.56%315310.930000000001
Sebastian AhoDX14055818012112430.00%822916.32000010000026
Guillaume BriseboisX1405541803035430.00%728420.32011244011062
Turner ElsonX1431441201391921215.79%215411.030000300000
Matt Filipe (R)X14044200087130.00%1835.930000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X14112510020743225.00%1523516.8000009000037
Ty LewisX1410110027102210.00%01107.8800006000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ZadinaX1042.22%18000011.18020002500211
Jesse PuljujarviX1056.52%2300001.05120001400211
Cole SchneiderX1262.96%5400001.09121000031130
Seth GriffithX1060.00%1500000.92000000022103
Brad Morrison (R)X0058.19%23200010.95000000210100
David Cotton (R)X1043.07%26700000.87000001200012
Trevor CarrickX010.00%000000.63000000140000
Gavin BayreutherX100.00%000000.480000001100000
Ross JohnstonX2030.77%1300001.00000001100110
Alexandre FortinX0157.14%700000.73000000073011
Anton LindholmX100.00%000000.35001000033010
Marcus Vela (R)X0046.77%12400000.65000000053001
Sebastian AhoDX000.00%000000.440000002140000
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.350000000142000
Turner ElsonX0183.33%600000.52000000033100
Matt Filipe (R)X0047.56%8200000.960000001140000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.1700000001010000
Ty LewisX0062.50%800000.18000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Kupsky (R)10000.8952.2753002190000.0000014000
Pheonix Copley149230.9012.3280000313120010.3336140101

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick RitchieX1310142412220363451154819.61%528622.003361459000110
Nolan PatrickX14913221020103464193514.06%628820.60123645000016
Rasmus AnderssonX14614209120211526113023.08%330521.804481543000015
Morgan GeekieX1471118134072456132912.50%126919.232572276000015
Danick MartelX14951484071333151927.27%120914.92112721000018
Michael McLeodX14551001009262593120.00%625918.47033843000039
Urho VaakanainenX1437106155295102530.00%1125918.4913454100009
Cam Lee (R)X1418978091341425.00%1023016.4200001300009
Yakov TreninX14246019531333011196.67%427619.72101541000117
Martin KautX14145300381021010.00%11198.5000021900000
German RubtsovX140557006810390.00%517712.64000211000011
Anthony RichardX142246601223258228.00%320914.91000419000118
Philippe HudonX141345003733533.33%115911.370000200000
Ryan CollinsX1402261802136250.00%1115611.1600021400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick RitchieX1066.67%1200001.68000002300321
Nolan PatrickX3267.29%26600011.53000001200310
Rasmus AnderssonX00100.00%100001.31000000041101
Morgan GeekieX0268.32%16100001.34110000120112
Danick MartelX3143.75%1600011.34000000510122
Michael McLeodX1166.40%24700000.77000002300001
Urho VaakanainenX010.00%000000.77000010011020
Cam Lee (R)X000.00%000000.78000000210011
Yakov TreninX1050.00%4200000.430001000101011
Martin KautX0040.00%500000.84000000320000
German RubtsovX0060.71%2800000.560000000141001
Anthony RichardX1056.74%14100000.38000001100101
Philippe HudonX108.33%1200000.50000000072001
Ryan CollinsX000.00%000000.260000000143001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek1311200.8821.9975221252120001.0003130000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taro HiroseX1485133208153041926.67%124717.67224125000004
Philippe MyersX143811-11802461951215.79%1124217.28336145500004
Nicolas RoyX14381121402623160918.75%024417.4404414300001
Brett HowdenX1429116001031214279.52%323416.7100000011164
Filip HronekX1437101140131627111911.11%1231122.232132347000054
Rem Pitlick (R)X14527631151681931526.32%022516.09202945101228
Dillon DubeX144376201212256816.00%016311.670001400000
Nic PetanX14066340625201100.00%023917.1003354300001
Steven FogartyX14325-98019172862810.71%129020.7411285700007
Greg McKeggX14235-50034133815.38%016711.9000000101368
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X14055260195146100.00%730821.990441151000055
Dante Fabbro (R)X140551200201611450.00%1132022.84011747000051
Rhett GardnerX14224-42078100920.00%114810.5900012022046
Chris MuellerX14134-580713164206.25%221115.0512345600000
Jonas SiegenthalerX14033-11602181310.00%1321015.0200000000054
Dmytro TimashovX14202-32201311253128.00%220814.85000112101133
Nick DeSimoneX140111801201010.00%1019413.8500000000024
Timothy LiljegrenX14000-120503110.00%31017.2300017000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taro HiroseX1023.53%1700001.05000000120210
Philippe MyersX010.00%000000.91000000043100
Nicolas RoyX1050.87%23000000.90010000053202
Brett HowdenX1057.88%29200000.94000000042021
Filip HronekX100.00%000000.64000001100021
Rem Pitlick (R)X1060.00%2000000.62000030022101
Dillon DubeX1136.36%1100000.86000000032110
Nic PetanX0050.00%1200000.500000000142000
Steven FogartyX2057.06%17000000.34000001100111
Greg McKeggX1050.00%800000.60000000130020
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.320000000142000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.310000001140000
Rhett GardnerX0159.63%10900000.54110001100000
Chris MuellerX0073.33%9000000.38110000120000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.290000000143011
Dmytro TimashovX0028.57%1400000.19000000055000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.100000000143000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen1410300.8762.2574802282260001.0002140200
Hunter Shepard30100.8443.1296005320010.0000014000