Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 21:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX1488164202294672617.39%432122.952461153000161
Richard PanikX1479166160192038112418.42%227419.56268852000148
Ryan GravesX1341115-116010223051113.33%2030723.6346102155000059
Robert Lantosi (R)X14551034011932121915.63%024217.2712366000000
Kole LindX14448-31402213362112.12%421215.1300002000034
Sven BaertschiX14268115516261871511.11%527519.63224759000152
Ryan McLeod (R)X14167316102124171155.88%223816.9701155800000
Tim Gettinger (R)X14336-320023212872610.71%123116.5300004000243
Eric CornelX1433631001712142721.43%019013.5721355900000
Miles Liberti (R)X1413404033113100.00%723917.10000012000035
Greg ChaseX14123-32022155820.00%018913.4900001000015
Matt AbtX1403302602643000.00%624717.63000022000024
Wiley ShermanX14033-41402345130.00%830721.93011254000151
Dylan LabbeX1403361601913100.00%728520.34011147000047
Thomas HickeyX1411231601610104100.00%1128920.63000047000050
Vincent Dunn (R)X14022-1206124010.00%1805.740000000002
Remi ElieX14101-1002221050.00%1201.400000600000
Kieffer BellowsX14011-1408383100.00%0926.590000000008
Cameron Morrison (R)X14011-200022130.00%0483.4100001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX0136.47%17000001.00120002500230
Richard PanikX1066.67%1800001.17120000130411
Ryan GravesX200.00%000000.98000000520011
Robert Lantosi (R)X2110.00%1000000.83000001100220
Kole LindX0052.63%1900000.76000000022010
Sven BaertschiX0058.54%4100000.58020000130001
Ryan McLeod (R)X0154.63%21600000.59000020063000
Tim Gettinger (R)X0045.45%1100000.52220000042001
Eric CornelX1060.89%22500000.63000000091020
Miles Liberti (R)X000.00%000000.33000000120001
Greg ChaseX0049.72%17700000.32000000084000
Matt AbtX000.00%000000.240000000145000
Wiley ShermanX000.00%000000.200000000144000
Dylan LabbeX000.00%000000.210000000144000
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.140000000136000
Vincent Dunn (R)X0054.17%7200000.500000000148000
Remi ElieX0080.00%500001.0200000001313000
Kieffer BellowsX000.00%300000.220000000144000
Cameron Morrison (R)X0041.67%1200000.4200000001413000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard20010.8822.6246002170000.0000014000
Oscar Dansk148500.8472.8380600382490000.7508140001

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul CareyX14549-19523403262915.63%230621.86033566101277
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X14538113514192071125.00%123216.54415953000041
__Zac Dalpe (Har)X4000000030100.00%0409.8800001000012
__Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X10538113514162061125.00%119219.21415952000028
Calvin ThurkaufX14268-11401628255168.00%021815.54112863000017
Josh Norris (R)X144372200162982113.79%226118.62011461000043
Eetu Tuulola (R)X14347-115527122571512.00%019914.19101126400001
Dryden HuntX1425711803828311676.45%328620.400331167000354
Juuso RiikolaX14055-52001898260.00%1032623.27011662011160
Leon Gawanke (R)X14055323526129120.00%2031022.11011564000053
Ryan McGregor (R)X1413410014143117.14%015010.7400001011130
Christian FolinX14123-837537986512.50%1231822.70101561000052
Karson KuhlmanX14202-61352622115618.18%115811.280000400002
Brett McKenzie (R)X141121001494411.11%114710.4900001500000
Egor Korshkov (R)X14112-180201182412.50%01218.640001100000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X14022-132102058030.00%923016.43000314000019
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X14011020281100.00%1024917.77000011000045
Logan DayX14011320026411260.00%1129120.76011961000050
Matt LuffX14000-95561213270.00%216011.430000300007
Max Zimmer (R)X14000-820057150.00%115310.900000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul CareyX1154.92%36600000.59260010063112
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X0038.46%2600000.69030010022100
__Zac Dalpe (Har)X0038.46%1300000.00000000022
__Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X0038.46%1300000.83030010022
Calvin ThurkaufX0153.33%1500000.74000000033002
Josh Norris (R)X0232.67%25100000.54140000021110
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0057.14%1400000.70120100063001
Dryden HuntX0036.00%2500000.49350000011000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.310000000146000
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%000000.320001000142001
Ryan McGregor (R)X0031.06%13200000.530000000115000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.19001000062000
Karson KuhlmanX2034.31%10200000.25000010055010
Brett McKenzie (R)X0038.46%2600000.27000000055000
Egor Korshkov (R)X0040.00%500000.33010000066000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000.00%000000.170010100145000
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X000.00%000000.080000000145000
Logan DayX000.00%000000.070000000149000
Matt LuffX000.00%500000.0000010001414000
Max Zimmer (R)X0040.00%500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shane Starrett40000.8821.9163002170000.0000014000
Michael Dipietro (R)146530.8732.5281001342670000.77322140200

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan PerliniX14369-52072120101315.00%029020.71156562000150
Anton StralmanX133584004212691511.54%2031624.312241869000061
Tomas JurcoX14437-1004241991521.05%226819.13022563000022
Markus HannikainenX143470201318132423.08%121015.03134767000039
Steven FogartyX14246-11603134307146.67%332923.492241066000063
Michael HaleyX14066-232106022155130.00%026819.16011571000018
Kurtis MacDermidX1406642604569380.00%531122.18011667000047
David WarsofskyX14325-72402710116627.27%1229420.98314761000049
Lance BoumaX1430327523141721117.65%319714.1000005000127
Ty Dellandrea (R)X14123340826111119.09%117512.5200001000011
Haydn FleuryX11120000020250.00%02020.151012400006
Jarrett BurtonX1411204013671414.29%11369.681011500005
Joseph Duszak (R)X14112-1300371780212.50%721615.45000315000013
Joshua Lammon (R)X14112-10001117465.88%222916.3300055000000
Calle RosenX14022-6809237440.00%1230121.52022660000053
Matt MartinX1011-140113120.00%12020.070111500003
Jake Wahlin (R)X14011-100011010.00%0322.2601101300001
Griffin Luce (R)X14011-260451020.00%322315.93011010000027
Alexander KerfootX3000-320288070.00%07023.28000212000016
Tad Kozun (R)X10000-200020020.00%0515.0600001500000
Darian DziurzynskiX14000075865380.00%01329.400000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan PerliniX1046.43%2800000.62010000310100
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.51000000071012
Tomas JurcoX1031.25%1600000.52000000120011
Markus HannikainenX1047.37%3800000.67010001200110
Steven FogartyX0065.47%22300000.36010000041010
Michael HaleyX0037.85%25100000.450020000142100
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.390000001140003
David WarsofskyX100.00%000000.34000001100100
Lance BoumaX2029.17%2400000.30000100066110
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0050.97%15500000.34000000011010
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000001.99000000044100
Jarrett BurtonX0058.49%10600000.30000000091000
Joseph Duszak (R)X000.00%000000.18000000011000
Joshua Lammon (R)X0027.27%1100000.18000000062000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.130000000142000
Matt MartinX0040.00%500001.000000000146000
Jake Wahlin (R)X000.00%100000.630000000149000
Griffin Luce (R)X000.00%000000.090000000149000
Alexander KerfootX0054.05%7400000.00000000091000
Tad Kozun (R)X0055.56%900000.0000000001010000
Darian DziurzynskiX0014.29%700000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10001.0000.001300040000.0000014000
Hunter Miska146710.9101.8083300252790010.6673140101

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX1431114-52083630113110.00%434424.57044854000053
Tage ThompsonX147613-510020242552428.00%327319.52224861000057
Jonny BrodzinskiX14471111610131436121911.11%222816.26145115900000
Alex Formenton (R)X1446103120151837112410.81%529020.691341160000043
Trevor LewisX1436918012222972210.34%323616.86213116100002
Greg McKeggX1443718012182231718.18%420714.8110116000028
Steven KampferX14246-314020382425.00%732823.42224752000038
Cody Glass (R)X14156-140723177185.88%226118.64022361000039
Erik BurgdoerferX14224-133531850240.00%932823.42213456000040
Nic PetanX1422414013024588.33%417212.270003300000
Roland McKeownX14044-41203485000.00%1434424.58022359000049
Phil Di GiuseppeX1421314095132915.38%21138.050001300007
Jacob Cederholm (R)X14213519517362133.33%624817.72000433000037
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X141231808421250.00%11027.260000100000
J.T. BrownX1411211001414152116.67%523716.92000517000022
Andreas BorgmanX14022-31201354320.00%830421.74000145000042
Bokondji ImamaX14022200810110.00%0553.9100001500000
Matt Schmalz (R)X140001401000000.00%0584.1600001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX0036.79%38600000.81130000140200
Tage ThompsonX1047.37%1900000.95130001100022
Jonny BrodzinskiX1043.75%1600000.97000022200010
Alex Formenton (R)X1257.14%700000.69000001200102
Trevor LewisX0142.92%22600000.76000000230100
Greg McKeggX1050.29%17100000.68000000160021
Steven KampferX100.00%000000.37000000043100
Cody Glass (R)X0047.83%4600000.46230000120011
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%000000.24000010180001
Nic PetanX0025.00%400000.47000001100100
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.23000000140000
Phil Di GiuseppeX0037.50%800000.53000000022000
Jacob Cederholm (R)X100.00%000000.24000011100010
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X0080.00%500000.590000000102100
J.T. BrownX0070.00%2000000.170000000109000
Andreas BorgmanX000.00%000000.130000001140000
Bokondji ImamaX0042.31%2600000.730000000145000
Matt Schmalz (R)X0066.67%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen61100.8972.25186207680000.0000014000
Chad Johnson146420.8543.1267201352390000.3758140100

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan KyrouX14103134605143291731.25%023616.8613466300001
Michael AmadioX1429115206322061910.00%328520.35235362011143
Robby FabbriX143690401531399327.69%232022.88022962101265
Vince DunnX14279-175521246118.33%1032723.352131959011059
Francis PerronX14235-1801212151513.33%019814.120000110111
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1414541204010226114.55%124617.60112363000012
Mathieu JosephX14404-28012192242018.18%224617.55101862000045
Alexandre Texier (R)X14134-2801230208185.00%220914.900002800004
Gustav ForslingX1413422021181512.50%630021.41112464011056
Christian FischerX1413401203817238114.35%330221.56022759000053
Jeremy LauzonX1404434353399350.00%1028820.59011664000041
Max VeronneauX14213-212020161431214.29%120014.290002400000
Nicolas Hague (R)X141231200291363616.67%1627919.96112661011058
William LagessonX14033114017113140.00%819513.9100011000006
Rourke ChartierX141123204823350.00%4946.6900000101132
Yegor Rykov (R)X1402231401341630.00%120314.4800006011026
Giorgio Estephan (R)X14000000321000.00%0342.4400011200000
Blake HillmanX14000-1115310010.00%3856.0900000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan KyrouX1240.00%2000011.10000000021300
Michael AmadioX1062.74%26300000.77000000011032
Robby FabbriX2042.40%34200000.56000000011200
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.55000011100002
Francis PerronX0075.00%800000.51000000044100
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1052.94%1700000.41000000073001
Mathieu JosephX1037.50%2400000.33000000022110
Alexandre Texier (R)X0043.71%15100000.380000000104000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.27000000031000
Christian FischerX1033.33%2400000.270000000132010
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.280010000141000
Max VeronneauX0058.33%1200000.30000000044011
Nicolas Hague (R)X100.00%000000.21000000140000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.310000000142000
Rourke ChartierX0055.41%7400000.4300000001111001
Yegor Rykov (R)X000.00%000000.200000000148000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X0044.44%900000.0000000001414000
Blake HillmanX000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)149500.8971.8080103242330000.0000140121
Felix Sandstrom (R)20000.8463.2337002130000.0000014000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX145611-1140193735131914.29%729721.20044264000255
John QuennevilleX14538316022272891817.86%225718.371231064000055
Casey MittelstadtX143580207273314239.09%325418.14022126900026
Zach WhitecloudX1426821401651221216.67%832623.29145865000059
Frederick GaudreauX1443754010282361417.39%324817.73101318000163
Givani SmithX1425702602015267167.69%121615.421121065000224
Chase PearsonX14325-2100510211914.29%11289.180000100001
Michael Dal ColleX1423556021111951710.53%021615.4101166300001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X14145020722234114.35%520114.3800002000063
Sam GagnerX10224-420912255138.00%017717.68202115200005
Connor Dewar (R)X1413400065112129.09%01379.8200011400000
Blake Heinrich (R)X14033-160472120.00%320314.4700029000028
Markus PhillipsX14033-100210020.00%4966.840000000005
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X14033-1000414460.00%11329.4000012600004
Matthew Strome (R)X14202-229515452240.00%21107.850000200000
Marcus Crawford (R)X14112310022620550.00%921515.35000121000047
Brady Keeper (R)X14022-12751847020.00%622015.7500045600007
Matthew RegisterX14011-11951065340.00%727519.62000261000067
Jake DotchinX14011-23152672260.00%728019.98000163000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX0050.29%34600000.74000000011102
John QuennevilleX0060.78%15300000.62010001100001
Casey MittelstadtX1066.67%2100000.63010000051110
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.49000000011001
Frederick GaudreauX2055.12%12700000.56000000170120
Givani SmithX1029.03%3100000.65000000044011
Chase PearsonX0054.55%12100000.78000000061100
Michael Dal ColleX0058.82%1700000.46000000170010
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0035.71%1400000.5000000001110100
Sam GagnerX1172.73%7700000.45110000091100
Connor Dewar (R)X0080.00%500000.58000000011000
Blake Heinrich (R)X000.00%000000.300000000147000
Markus PhillipsX000.00%000000.630000000141000
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X0028.13%9600000.460000000149000
Matthew Strome (R)X0066.67%300000.36000100099010
Marcus Crawford (R)X000.00%000000.190000000127000
Brady Keeper (R)X000.00%000000.180000100149000
Matthew RegisterX000.00%000000.0700001001410000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.070000100147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Johnson145720.8572.7585000392720110.3333140000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick ShoreX146814214011303182019.35%324817.742571265000031
Anthony PelusoX143692371537141751217.65%120814.85224106700001
Michael StoneX1427961802318153913.33%1632323.072131069000051
Kevin LabancX14358-2409253513338.57%131922.803251674000070
Justin ScottX1434778013131131027.27%117512.49000112000017
Kevin RoyX143472203102761211.11%021715.52224136900005
Doyle SomerbyX14066-24152155140.00%828120.06044269000050
Jeff KubiakX142353195161392822.22%11369.7100001000006
Ryan KuffnerX1431432016125525.00%01238.750001300000
Carter RowneyX14314-118034321842016.67%328420.31011571000159
Tanner KaspickX14224200710941722.22%01107.8710124000023
Ethan ProwX1413433010135103710.00%1427119.38134771000157
Matt UstaskiX102132000693722.22%0838.280000400001
Terrance Amorosa (R)X141235003540325.00%1022115.79000212000029
Tanner MacMasterX4033300475270.00%06215.560000100007
Paul BittnerX41123003260416.67%05012.540000000000
Charlie O'ConnorX10022000010000.00%0262.5802201500000
Matteson IacopelliX14022-10009120100.00%024717.66022373000127
Josh WesleyX1402242201149580.00%726619.00011554000046
Hayden Hodgson (R)X10101212012350420.00%0797.890000100000
Nolan ValleauX1401101402552220.00%822616.16000033000014
Justin WoodsX4000100501100.00%0317.670001400002
Taylor Cammarata (R)X4000000001130.00%0184.520000700000
Macoy ErkampsX100001201041020.00%2828.1500003000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick ShoreX2062.85%25300001.13230000011110
Anthony PelusoX0050.00%1000000.87003000052012
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.56000000390101
Kevin LabancX1137.78%18000000.50130000120200
Justin ScottX1056.25%1600000.80000001100210
Kevin RoyX1136.36%1100000.64000000041002
Doyle SomerbyX000.00%000000.430010000141001
Jeff KubiakX0058.04%11200000.74000100055010
Ryan KuffnerX2057.14%700000.65000000075110
Carter RowneyX1049.57%23400000.28230000022002
Tanner KaspickX0160.92%8700000.73000001100020
Ethan ProwX000.00%000000.29001100022000
Matt UstaskiX0020.00%500000.72000000044020
Terrance Amorosa (R)X000.00%000000.27000000099001
Tanner MacMasterX0051.61%3100000.96010000140001
Paul BittnerX000.00%200000.80000000033100
Charlie O'ConnorX0050.00%1000001.550000000100000
Matteson IacopelliX0046.15%1300000.160100000142000
Josh WesleyX000.00%000000.150000001140000
Hayden Hodgson (R)X000.00%100000.25000000044000
Nolan ValleauX000.00%000000.090000000149000
Justin WoodsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Taylor Cammarata (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Macoy ErkampsX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Carlson10001.0000.001500040000.0000010000
Chris Nell43010.9021.22245015510000.600540010
Matt Tomkins107300.9171.7259502172060000.6676104310

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX1411718714032413383533.33%233323.825051057112260
Eric RobinsonX1485136160192537163121.62%129521.08022856000039
Sonny MilanoX1421012-16017284011235.00%232923.530661357000066
Cale Fleury (TOT)X1436966012661150.00%2856.08314519000014
__Cale Fleury (Cha)X436956011661150.00%28421.07314519000014
__Cale Fleury (San)X10000100100000.00%010.080000000000
Nick DeSimoneX14189880161581712.50%1531122.19022564011071
Matt BeleskeyX14358521517353417228.82%429821.30112860000042
Nick BaptisteX142683401512175911.76%115911.371341061011017
Grant Hutton (R)X14178816033714527.14%1330121.53123862000065
Matt LoritoX142351809172031210.00%219513.95000012000023
Corey TroppX14224-41601912141614.29%018913.5100006101234
Sam MileticX14224010014221451014.29%119413.8300011600000
Josh Wilkins (R)X14044660926134110.00%025117.9600065900002
Simon BenoitX142136155116105820.00%1026919.24101657000059
Cavan FitzgeraldX14123-2609432033.33%915811.310001900005
Ben GleasonX14022616016119430.00%1028320.19000760000059
Brandon Fortunato (R)X14022-300041120.00%21128.010000000000
Jacob Pritchard (R)X14011-310015781130.00%114410.280000100004
Daniel BrickleyX14000-31402645200.00%51309.2600034000012
Mitch Eliot (R)X14000-219511112010.00%1016311.6500000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX5146.18%26200021.08130000022510
Eric RobinsonX1146.15%1300000.88120001500221
Sonny MilanoX1030.47%12800000.73230000062011
Cale Fleury (TOT)X010.00%000012.1200000001010100
__Cale Fleury (Cha)X010.00%000012.1400000001010
__Cale Fleury (San)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.58000000091002
Matt BeleskeyX0142.62%6100000.54120010310001
Nick BaptisteX0039.11%17900001.01000000072011
Grant Hutton (R)X000.00%000000.530000000132002
Matt LoritoX1075.00%2000000.51000000022010
Corey TroppX0043.90%4100000.42000000096010
Sam MileticX0036.36%3300000.410000000122011
Josh Wilkins (R)X0054.58%26200000.320000001140010
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.22000010160001
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.38000000088000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.140000000143000
Brandon Fortunato (R)X000.00%000000.360000000147000
Jacob Pritchard (R)X0050.00%1200000.140000000146000
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Mitch Eliot (R)X000.00%000000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow32000.9441.44125003540000.0000113000
Nick Schneider (R)138310.8971.9573701242320000.70010130100

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam JohnsonX145712-28012173262315.63%135625.442681065000050
Anthony BitettoX143710-330030172092015.00%1027119.373471461000056
Garrett PilonX144591206173372212.12%132423.132351165000134
Alec MartinezX14358-11801716376138.11%1432523.183473376000069
Michael RasmussenX14426-215524351862822.22%233323.78314758000267
Josh BrownX14336-3120149115927.27%1126518.952351060000061
Clark BishopX1424601551010101820.00%117312.3801113000008
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X14156-11751918236224.35%1231922.781342175000065
Barrett Hayton (R)X14066-560917169140.00%029320.92044255000023
David BackesX14145-41003423112129.09%232423.14123459000158
Trevor CarrickX14145115515551420.00%417012.1500000000032
Patrick Bajkov (R)X14314-360913135523.08%023917.10202567000010
Jonathan AngX141230203471614.29%01027.3202221400000
Shane Bowers (R)X14033-21601315225110.00%220614.6800001000042
Alexis Vanier (R)X14112-312015221050.00%61359.620000700009
Devante Stephens (R)X140221140380120.00%515611.1100001000015
William Lochead (R)X14011020100000.00%1120.830110600000
Miles Gendron (R)X14000-300221020.00%21117.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam JohnsonX0047.62%6300000.67020000052211
Anthony BitettoX000.00%200000.74000000022002
Garrett PilonX1057.41%10800000.56000000011300
Alec MartinezX200.00%000000.49000000210002
Michael RasmussenX1163.13%19800000.36041000055000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.45000000022010
Clark BishopX1058.90%7300000.69000010310010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.38000000081100
Barrett Hayton (R)X0033.33%2100000.410000000141010
David BackesX1049.12%34200000.31140000042010
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.59000010071010
Patrick Bajkov (R)X0065.00%2000000.33000001100000
Jonathan AngX0058.82%1700000.59000000065000
Shane Bowers (R)X0052.15%16300000.290000000146000
Alexis Vanier (R)X000.00%000000.30000000099000
Devante Stephens (R)X000.00%000000.260000000146000
William Lochead (R)X000.00%000001.710000000141000
Miles Gendron (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle146440.8912.0986201302760000.2229140001

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor SharangovichX144812922027223172212.90%127119.371121267000038
Joseph Garreffa (R)X146392002222841821.43%021115.06213146100005
Jeremy McKenna (R)X1436972011225101212.00%120914.8903346400000
Dalton ProutX14279145555513121015.38%1327619.690111061000039
Valentin ZykovX14426-3602232982213.79%122816.29101633000249
Andy AndreoffX141562601437252144.00%726619.02011859000153
Sean Josling (R)X1415610028186165.56%019313.7801153100001
Felix Robert (R)X1441570049116936.36%01258.9510123000000
Jake BischoffX14134412061162816.67%826218.74000131101147
Nick DeslauriersX14134-33204321210154.76%022315.91000538000046
Donald Busdeker (R)X14303220171881416.67%016411.690000000000
Jaycob MegnaX141231220201770414.29%1528320.23000635000063
Martin Pospisil (R)X141122801314101510.00%01238.79000010011222
Josh Teves (R)X7022180331100.00%28812.6200003000018
Cal FooteX902224010814170.00%921023.30000940000038
Seth HelgesonX1302232401867220.00%528521.92011464000257
Alexei Lipanov (R)X14022000087230.00%01067.6000019000010
Carl DahlstromX1000-100000000.00%188.370000100000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X700016013123250.00%210114.460000400009
Jack Massie (R)X140004203611110.00%924717.62000836000029
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X14000-200061100.00%11339.5100001000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor SharangovichX0055.86%22200000.89000000310102
Joseph Garreffa (R)X0042.86%2100000.85000000044040
Jeremy McKenna (R)X1036.36%1100000.86000000031110
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.65000100041000
Valentin ZykovX3027.50%4000000.53000000044111
Andy AndreoffX0049.15%29500000.45000001100000
Sean Josling (R)X1035.06%7700000.62000000150000
Felix Robert (R)X0033.33%2700000.80000000022100
Jake BischoffX000.00%000000.30000000011010
Nick DeslauriersX0059.18%9800000.36000000084000
Donald Busdeker (R)X2066.67%900000.37000000044102
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Martin Pospisil (R)X0053.78%11900000.33000000051001
Josh Teves (R)X000.00%000000.45000000072000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.19000000075000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.140000000132000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X0023.08%1300000.380000000144000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Jack Massie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X0029.41%3400000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski42100.9470.87207013570000.0000311100
Michael Lackey (R)53200.8842.422732111950100.000053001
Zach Sawchenko (R)62400.8602.6835901161140000.000060000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trent FredericX14651143554116255824.00%222115.78347850000228
Blake Lizotte (R)X145510-2201271741729.41%120614.6913425200001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX144610-230027111941821.05%120214.4323535100002
Alexandre Goulet (R)X145493000132471320.83%221315.23325648000016
Justin Brazeau (R)X14358400051991515.79%118913.5032574900000
Noah Dobson (R)X14336-1807181251025.00%1030421.69134847000068
Daniel SprongX14156-2802242111194.76%221215.1412385200007
Teemu Kivihalme (R)X140554235898570.00%1431622.57022449000070
Evan PoleiX141340200232853320.00%021115.0801119000066
Olivier GalipeauX14044-42001266270.00%924517.47022447000016
Keeghan Howdeshell (R)X14303-395813114627.27%21369.700000000000
Dylan SadowyX141230201018131117.69%122415.9700015000071
Robby Jackson (R)X141230002496911.11%320614.7200000000171
Frank Hora (R)X14033-4801342020.00%1026719.06000243000046
Zach TrotmanX14033-122040148250.00%2127219.46011316000063
Nelson NogierX1402252402482010.00%1828720.5000008000071
Samuel Asselin (R)X14022-3601125176180.00%121415.2800004000275
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R)X14011-3206616660.00%51409.970001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trent FredericX1153.33%21000001.00130100011220
Blake Lizotte (R)X1159.28%22100000.97000000021030
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1020.00%1000000.99000000041110
Alexandre Goulet (R)X1131.58%1900000.84000000011110
Justin Brazeau (R)X1130.00%1000000.85000000011001
Noah Dobson (R)X010.00%000000.40000000011101
Daniel SprongX0027.27%1100000.571300000126001
Teemu Kivihalme (R)X000.00%000000.320000000143000
Evan PoleiX0040.59%20200000.38110000022100
Olivier GalipeauX000.00%000000.330000000142001
Keeghan Howdeshell (R)X0040.00%500000.44000010022000
Dylan SadowyX0048.39%3100000.271100000102000
Robby Jackson (R)X0021.43%1400000.29000000092001
Frank Hora (R)X000.00%000000.220000000142000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.2200000001410000
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.140000000145000
Samuel Asselin (R)X0031.08%22200000.190000000148000
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R)X0055.56%900000.140000000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mario Culina (R)63210.9181.6536400101220000.000268000
Sam Montembeault84400.8822.8249001231950100.833680002

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BrooksX14527-78014353081916.67%228720.53123968101234
Will BittenX14167-86015162410114.17%025218.0314597200000
Colby WilliamsX14145-126037831533.33%329521.10000263000031
Miikka SalomakiX1422414024212071810.00%019613.97000668011126
Sheldon RempalX14134-1240151712298.33%126118.63123760000018
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X14134-51403231297263.45%130721.930111060000044
Morgan Barron (R)X14044-30001137110.00%21097.7501162600001
Brady NorrishX14044-12802365070.00%720514.6700011900002
Vinny Lettieri (R)X14303000215124725.00%018613.3100001000125
Carter VerhaegheX14123-7201242386242.63%229821.310001362000248
Steven Ruggiero (R)X14033500542120.00%41309.27000116011020
Riley Sutter (R)X14202-3215191885725.00%414210.110000000000
Tanner JagoX14112-4007551220.00%1328320.25112361000045
Derek SheppardX14112-828027483212.50%626719.07101568000037
Jansen HarkinsX14022-480415173140.00%017212.28000314000010
Alex Green (R)X14101-1206981612.50%628120.08101767000046
Joseph Masonius (R)X14011-1220751010.00%622015.7100003000026
Kody Clark (R)X14011-111519113040.00%015911.390000400000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X3000-300242350.00%13712.270001900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BrooksX1058.44%24300000.49000000011120
Will BittenX0060.00%1500000.55000000021002
Colby WilliamsX000.00%000000.34000000093011
Miikka SalomakiX0053.57%2800000.41000001100000
Sheldon RempalX0053.33%1500000.31000000032100
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0050.00%1600000.26010000170000
Morgan Barron (R)X0023.08%2600000.740000000146000
Brady NorrishX000.00%000000.390000000143010
Vinny Lettieri (R)X1033.33%13500000.32000000033100
Carter VerhaegheX0036.52%29300000.20010001100000
Steven Ruggiero (R)X000.00%000000.460000000142000
Riley Sutter (R)X1050.00%400000.28001000055001
Tanner JagoX000.00%000000.14000000053000
Derek SheppardX000.00%000000.15000000160000
Jansen HarkinsX0039.66%11600000.230000000147000
Alex Green (R)X000.00%000000.0700000001010000
Joseph Masonius (R)X000.00%000000.090000000147000
Kody Clark (R)X0050.00%600000.130001000143000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells50000.9221.80134004510000.0000014000
Joel Daccord (R)1431010.8492.7170900322120000.0002140100

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BuntingX1439121220273425133312.00%334524.65145979011181
Kyle CapobiancoX142810010016112011710.00%1129721.252351978000084
Travis St. DenisX14358260919365138.33%023116.52235167900000
Vitaly AbramovX14257-3801326298226.90%430621.820221182101496
Alexandre CarrierX14257316018141941110.53%935825.562241777011078
Adam HallX14516-410027332861317.86%426719.102131080101667
Laurent DauphinX1424631601629248248.33%129320.93123977011150
J.C. Beaudin (R)X14505324022272952417.24%318313.0700001200002
Nikita KorostelevX14055360825157170.00%217112.200000400000
Jonah GadjovichX14213218026202710187.41%022716.2400087600000
Adam HenrichX1412332001317285.88%318112.9300010000015
Nicolas MelocheX1412348011460516.67%419814.1200001600009
Adam HobsonX14033300062020.00%0664.740000000001
Eric KnodelX1403311602211100100.00%1029220.88011775011068
Chaz ReddekoppX1403343002342020.00%619413.8400000000028
Ryan HaggertyX14202210061492722.22%21037.3500011000234
Dylan BlujusX1402211001575190.00%1129621.13022374000070
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R)X14000-160420010.00%11047.4100006000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BuntingX1143.85%18700000.70060000011121
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.67000000021001
Travis St. DenisX0129.41%1700000.69000000022001
Vitaly AbramovX1037.93%2900000.46060000071110
Alexandre CarrierX100.00%000000.39000000041012
Adam HallX0062.16%29600000.45350000044200
Laurent DauphinX0156.85%24100000.41010000022010
J.C. Beaudin (R)X1156.67%12000000.55110000044100
Nikita KorostelevX0061.54%1300000.590000000144000
Jonah GadjovichX1061.11%1800000.26000000042000
Adam HenrichX1044.44%900000.330000000114001
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.30000000077000
Adam HobsonX0040.32%6200000.900000000141000
Eric KnodelX000.00%000000.210000000146000
Chaz ReddekoppX000.00%000000.310000000149000
Ryan HaggertyX0042.86%3500000.39000000011010
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.1400000001410000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar1410220.9051.7784721252620000.84219140120
Spencer Martin10000.8002.732200150000.0000014000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam O'BrienX143912-22005042314249.68%636125.78134664000150
Jonathon Martin (R)X145510-4201191992226.32%229420.99123869011034
Tyler Soy (R)X143710-5201142271113.64%231322.35145660000038
Luke EspositoX14459-48013161691225.00%125218.0022466800007
Beau BennettX14279-111801521266127.69%330421.71044656000028
Kevin Spinozzi (R)X14358-78012122481012.50%1628720.533251968000053
Thomas DiPauliX145161201552081425.00%224917.80202537101228
Alexander TrueX14246-1410034311872011.11%130922.09134860000049
Cody CorbettX14145-515561012348.33%1224517.471121258000044
Tom ParisiX14044-51001373230.00%1027519.63011269000152
Rinat ValievX14213-81403011162612.50%629821.311121073000253
Kelly Summers (R)X14112-4004240025.00%1856.0901121600005
Evan McEnenyX14101-520020640125.00%1016111.5000011000012
Eddie WittchowX1401141801223250.00%416111.49000115000012
Jesse Lees (R)X14011-6005133340.00%715410.970000400001
Stefan LeBlancX14011220243030.00%71057.470000100000
Christopher Brown (R)X14000-91207183060.00%019814.1400011900005
Samuel Morin (R)X14000020210000.00%3322.3000000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam O'BrienX0062.31%33700000.67020000082100
Jonathon Martin (R)X1130.77%5200000.68000001100301
Tyler Soy (R)X0135.40%11300000.64010000072001
Luke EspositoX1076.19%2100000.71000000210030
Beau BennettX0051.11%4500000.59020000120000
Kevin Spinozzi (R)X020.00%000000.56000000022011
Thomas DiPauliX1062.50%5600000.48000001100102
Alexander TrueX0055.51%22700000.391200000133110
Cody CorbettX100.00%000000.410000100106000
Tom ParisiX000.00%000000.290000002140000
Rinat ValievX100.00%000000.200000000112000
Kelly Summers (R)X0050.00%400000.47000001100001
Evan McEnenyX000.00%000000.1200000001111000
Eddie WittchowX0033.33%300000.120000001140000
Jesse Lees (R)X000.00%000000.130000000148000
Stefan LeBlancX000.00%000000.190000001140000
Christopher Brown (R)X0046.28%12100000.0000000001414000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison20001.0000.0030000180000.0000014000
Devin Williams (R)145720.8682.7281701372800000.5717140100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan GerbeX1489171180142134102223.53%228420.27213571011064
Jesperi KotkaniemiX148816960102240142120.00%128820.561231171011270
Nathan BastianX14671378012122051430.00%216211.5402221000004
Dale WeiseX140121282352016224180.00%124017.11044568000235
Chris MuellerX1428103606422514138.00%325918.511561072000247
Tyler GraovacX14369611511161841216.67%014510.350000100001
Zack MacEwenX14538318039103552314.29%220314.52314147100000
Andrew AgozzinoX143583405182541412.00%221815.55134668000016
A.J. GreerX1435861557132391213.04%117312.3800001000127
Brandon DavidsonX144374801711132430.77%1131322.32213966101156
Cole Candella (R)X14066122001473100.00%722015.68011225000014
Brandon Biro (R)X144150000141951121.05%214610.4310161300000
Turner ElsonX141450606843225.00%21379.790000400006
Keaton MiddletonX14145432036611179.09%1131022.13022568000050
Kole SherwoodX141230407931733.33%11269.010000000000
Conor Timmins (R)X1403351201498640.00%727619.72000660000052
Cameron Clarke (R)X14022101001533110.00%1023216.57000213000036
Ryan StantonX1400061752257170.00%1230121.47000465000160
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan GerbeX3039.13%2300001.20000001600310
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2051.90%36800011.11000002200124
Nathan BastianX1140.00%1000001.61000000320111
Dale WeiseX0029.73%3700001.000001007140002
Chris MuellerX1062.67%22500000.77000001500000
Tyler GraovacX1054.72%10600001.24001000022200
Zack MacEwenX1038.46%1300000.79000000310210
Andrew AgozzinoX0136.36%1100000.73000001200101
A.J. GreerX0046.43%2800000.92000101100010
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%000000.45000000130010
Cole Candella (R)X000.00%000000.550000000141010
Brandon Biro (R)X2033.33%1800000.68000000011030
Turner ElsonX0143.93%10700000.73000000084100
Keaton MiddletonX010.00%000000.32000000092001
Kole SherwoodX0033.33%300000.48000000066001
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.220000001140000
Cameron Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.170000001140000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10001.0000.0029000100010.0000014000
Michael Hutchinson1412200.8802.2281141302490000.0000140001

St. John's Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX145611-120142331101916.13%131122.191231079022063
Joey AndersonX14551022062137133013.51%426618.991561376000035
Sammy Blais (R)X1418921602616176155.88%222015.6915677500000
Isac LundestromX14358620021116627.27%114410.260000100000
Miro HeiskanenX14268-212016192711207.41%1534224.412242380000058
Robert ThomasX14268-1408271881011.11%130421.72022676101161
Max JonesX1443768098178823.53%415911.3700000000016
Sam SteelX142462201281991010.53%026719.08202776000136
Janne KuokkanenX14325-26029141631618.75%424217.27202378000212
Jake WalmanX1423548017894722.22%1231222.29112474101146
Carl GrundstromX141456140201381712.50%014810.560000300003
Rasmus AsplundX14134200516711314.29%11127.990000000000
Eeli TolvanenX1430318077184416.67%01138.100000000001
Dylan GambrellX1412314071484712.50%21138.090000000000
Joel HanleyX14033216013114230.00%630721.93011374000044
Matt BartkowskiX141129361010861116.67%720014.3200011300006
Adam Boqvist (R)X14011-1601145340.00%932923.50000572000054
Chad Krys (R)X140118100810010.00%1220714.7700002000016
Nico Sturm (R)X14000000310010.00%0141.020000800000
Beck MalenstynX14000-100000000.00%080.580000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX1035.00%2000000.71020001100112
Joey AndersonX0146.15%1300000.75120000022130
Sammy Blais (R)X0027.27%1100000.82000000083101
Isac LundestromX2055.45%11000001.11000000043202
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%000000.47000000033002
Robert ThomasX1050.63%39900000.53120000160000
Max JonesX1144.44%1800000.88000000033210
Sam SteelX0058.14%25800000.450200000102002
Janne KuokkanenX1050.00%1600000.41220000033120
Jake WalmanX010.00%000000.32000000053020
Carl GrundstromX000.00%400000.68000000093001
Rasmus AsplundX0066.67%600000.72000000062000
Eeli TolvanenX0083.33%600000.53000000044010
Dylan GambrellX1063.33%9000000.53000000022100
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.200000000142000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.200000100112000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.0600000001412000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.100000000144000
Nico Sturm (R)X0070.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Beck MalenstynX000.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit10001.0000.002100040000.0000014000
Christopher Gibson1410310.9011.7383020242420000.80010140001

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ken AgostinoX143710-2406162262213.64%026919.21213663000152
Justin DowlingX14459-4403292581516.00%222015.702461264011016
Stefan NoesenX14628-21209152752822.22%323416.694041050000032
Mitchell StephensX145383403182761618.52%216912.1000009000113
Mark FriedmanX1407751202034160.00%729320.92033262000045
Colin McDonaldX1433641151111103630.00%015210.8301104101115
Stefan MatteauX14336318107202432012.50%118913.52000116000132
Buddy RobinsonX14325-231531172741711.11%327119.341011156000065
Austin WagnerX14055-540912176150.00%119113.6605565000001
Rodrigo Abols (R)X14134-313572817585.88%120514.66134552000114
Brad HuntX8123-76029102910.00%817722.14123832000135
Kevin CzuczmanX1403334024714340.00%730021.430111060000160
Lukas VejdemoX14112-14082614187.14%115110.7700031700002
Matt DonovanX14022-9240301111230.00%1331722.67000664011062
Brian StraitX6011180852010.00%49616.0800015000010
T.J. BrennanX14011-220026108170.00%526018.60000545000039
Daniel CarrX14011-2801111125100.00%014510.3400031800005
Artyom Zub (R)X14011-100193020.00%722115.81000213000017
Alex DostieX9000-200253160.00%0545.9600011900016
Steve BernierX14000-31007124290.00%41279.0900015000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ken AgostinoX1043.48%2300000.74000001200211
Justin DowlingX1046.01%16300000.82000001100210
Stefan NoesenX2042.00%5000000.68000000022110
Mitchell StephensX1058.75%16000000.94000000011002
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.480000000142001
Colin McDonaldX0061.54%2600000.79000010053100
Stefan MatteauX1030.77%1300000.63001010031010
Buddy RobinsonX0053.21%10900000.37001000011010
Austin WagnerX0038.46%1300000.520000000142000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0060.22%18600000.39001000063001
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.34000000062000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.200000000146100
Lukas VejdemoX0057.45%14100000.27000000099000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.130000000141000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.21000000064000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.080000001140000
Daniel CarrX0030.77%1300000.140000000149000
Artyom Zub (R)X000.00%000000.090000000145000
Alex DostieX0065.22%4600000.00000000099000
Steve BernierX0033.33%1200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)40100.9111.79134004450000.0000014000
Philippe Desrosiers146700.8352.9870520352120000.0000140000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lane PedersonX14411150180143033112612.12%127919.9128101157000067
Klim KostinX1458132195262330111416.67%126719.10123564101254
Travis BoydX1455100201363361015.15%428920.641121160000072
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R)X146392000142481725.00%119914.23516105800000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1427926013121521913.33%019814.16257115600001
Declan Chisholm (R)X14178120211198115.26%1530021.440551655000061
Matt Bradley (R)X14426-4201172261018.18%016511.821123900008
Dylan CoghlanX14426-3180416114836.36%1231822.71314865000066
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X1433618023142181614.29%225718.33123864000040
C.J. SuessX14336-310012101861216.67%114810.580000100000
Logan O'ConnorX14156-480129276183.70%316711.9200041300000
Fedor Gordeev (R)X14145-10001130133.33%921415.3001109000033
Dysin MayoX14055-13403087530.00%1232022.87022464011056
J.J. Piccinich (R)X14224100191841611.11%115811.3010116000136
Jan Drozg (R)X14224140771221616.67%11168.260001100002
Martin Fehervary (R)X14134632029711739.09%627219.40000552000037
Sean DayX10033-51602454200.00%414314.3101119000012
Brendan GuhleX4022020454140.00%49122.8700034000022
Vincent Desharnais (R)X1000020011010.00%277.370000100000
Keaton ThompsonX1000-100101000.00%11111.080000100000
Kyle BaumanX14000112071416380.00%11279.0600023000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lane PedersonX1061.21%23200001.08010002300220
Klim KostinX3056.92%6500000.97000101100101
Travis BoydX0147.29%38700000.69110000120003
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R)X1011.11%900000.90000000210120
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1150.00%600000.91000000260100
Declan Chisholm (R)X000.00%000000.53000000041000
Matt Bradley (R)X0035.00%12000000.73000001200010
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.38000000021020
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X0078.95%1900000.47000000052001
C.J. SuessX0044.44%900000.81000001200110
Logan O'ConnorX0016.67%1800000.72000000210010
Fedor Gordeev (R)X000.00%000000.47000000074000
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.310000000142000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X1138.46%1300000.51000000210001
Jan Drozg (R)X0025.00%400000.69000001100000
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%000000.29000000011000
Sean DayX000.00%000000.420000000101001
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.44000000042000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keaton ThompsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle BaumanX0048.65%11100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Merrick Madsen (R)148400.8622.8174600352530101.0003140000
Colton Point (R)40200.8333.6798006360000.0000013000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX145712514026343862613.16%532223.02022860000069
Logan BrownX142911040514224179.09%028019.98055554000153
Kristian VesalainenX14641018021142341426.09%122416.0312365900002
Aleksi SaarelaX14459414014233181812.90%329721.181121169000179
Christian JarosX141780100191311149.09%1229421.03134851000064
Brett SeneyX143474407142252213.64%025117.922131069000144
Dominic TurgeonX14336110010231561520.00%022315.9330356000000
Tommy Novak (R)X14336-2802232881410.71%118613.260000000000
Michael McCarronX14325-230024131771517.65%118513.250000000000
Marko DanoX14044-240132581150.00%218613.280000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX14033400255250.00%1433523.90000164000173
Dennis GilbertX1403343004821205140.00%931822.710001764000061
Ryan OlsenX1411231552151120.00%0412.9100011600000
Austin FarleyX141010002232633.33%0825.8500002000016
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X14011060083240.00%0624.440000000002
Tyler WotherspoonX1401101552986140.00%931122.24011358000071
Reece WillcoxX1401102801851210.00%323116.53000020000012
Blake SiebenalerX1401101003031040.00%821415.3200016000022
Kalle KossilaX14000000211040.00%0141.000000500000
Brent PedersenX14000020270010.00%2412.9400000000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX1146.20%17100100.74040000410103
Logan BrownX1051.15%21700000.79120000240002
Kristian VesalainenX2055.00%2000000.89000001500041
Aleksi SaarelaX0154.08%23300000.61140000130200
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.54000000210000
Brett SeneyX1160.38%5300000.56130001100110
Dominic TurgeonX0177.78%900000.54000002300000
Tommy Novak (R)X0163.89%14400000.65010000044010
Michael McCarronX2050.00%400000.54000000054100
Marko DanoX0072.73%1100000.430000000144101
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.180000000142000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.190000000141020
Ryan OlsenX0075.00%1600000.98000000092010
Austin FarleyX000.00%000000.24000000022001
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0057.38%6100000.320000000142000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.060001000141000
Reece WillcoxX000.00%000000.090000000145000
Blake SiebenalerX000.00%000000.090000000149001
Kalle KossilaX00100.00%100000.0011000001414000
Brent PedersenX0048.39%3100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth (R)127320.8951.9168902222090000.58312122200
Parker Gahagen10000.9132.6346002230000.0000012000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam AnasX14461001208122982313.79%124917.802241472000121
David Cotton (R)X1445910001127102114.81%121815.5813466900000
Morgan Frost (R)X14369-2402342271813.64%027419.5902267110118
Jack RoslovicX14347-31001619408307.50%025718.33123137100000
Ryan LombergX14246018024102810197.14%223216.55112107200000
Jake BeanX141340120198124138.33%1434324.52101773000068
Jett Woo (R)X14134-70051394311.11%1830922.04112869000065
Jason Robertson (R) (TOT)X14044-432102522326290.00%128120.05033768000026
__Jason Robertson (Sfa)X4000040497060.00%09022.48000118000023
__Jason Robertson (Har)X10044-428102113256230.00%119119.0703365000003
Lucas Elvenes (R)X1404428012716890.00%322015.71011318000171
Fredrik ClaessonX1403331603094220.00%926819.1200007011055
Olli JuoleviX14202-1140117911022.22%924517.4810166000009
Jesper Boqvist (R)X14112-460614278113.70%115010.7000001100007
Maxim LetunovX14112-2135822115109.09%317212.2600012000145
Riley BarberX14022-26061219350.00%11258.9300002000328
Louie BelpedioX14101-222038541125.00%623416.68000124000023
Cal O'ReillyX1410108081752920.00%116511.8100000000077
Dmitry SokolovX1410100010314777.14%1906.460002700000
Matt TennysonX14000-31602689150.00%928820.59000763000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam AnasX0158.33%2400000.80000000044020
David Cotton (R)X1031.39%22300000.830000000114200
Morgan Frost (R)X1051.34%29800000.66000001200110
Jack RoslovicX1060.00%1500000.55110000210020
Ryan LombergX0030.77%1300000.52000000054100
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.23000000081100
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%000000.26000000088001
Jason Robertson (R) (TOT)X0050.00%5800000.290200200141000
__Jason Robertson (Sfa)X0048.00%5000000.000100000141
__Jason Robertson (Har)X0062.50%800000.420100200141
Lucas Elvenes (R)X0047.37%1900000.360000001140001
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.220000000145000
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.16000001100000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0050.00%800000.27010000130001
Maxim LetunovX0059.48%15300000.23001001100000
Riley BarberX0075.00%400000.320000000141000
Louie BelpedioX000.00%000000.09000000099100
Cal O'ReillyX0064.04%20300000.12000000011000
Dmitry SokolovX0040.00%500000.22000000066001
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart144910.8752.2784422322560101.0003140100

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan SikuraX146511-22012153272018.75%330321.612131071101355
Evan WeingerX1429113802220238138.70%527519.63145769011029
Glenn GawdinX11459-26012262461316.67%322820.69123753000049
Matt Fonteyne (R)X14358500613911133.33%217212.30011010000014
Peter Abbandonato (R)X141671801629172105.88%117312.360112800004
Jake LucchiniX1433606014151341123.08%417912.8100004000118
Jeffrey Viel (R)X14336-18032141761617.65%124217.28134669000021
Chad RuhwedelX1115648015811379.09%826123.75101645000135
Nathan Schnarr (R)X141564401715102610.00%11208.580110400000
Ivan KosorenkovX14325100051461021.43%116111.500000300001
Greg CareyX6235120410851425.00%19115.11202326000111
Jayden HalbgewachsX14134-240725144157.14%327819.85011658000033
Gabriel BourqueX4213-14023110918.18%06516.2500028000114
Aaron NessX14213-260118116418.18%1131422.39000659000040
Kurtis GabrielX1421326098122716.67%01077.620000300001
Hunter Drew (R)X14123314015450320.00%1025518.21101233000033
Aaron JohnsonX14033-3421023117330.00%1330621.85022552000040
Marian StudenicX14033-1806911480.00%119413.8601115600000
Jordan GrossX3022040614020.00%16822.7301111501108
Gustav Olofsson (R)X14022138201547450.00%928420.27000356000039
Will MerchantX141010000270214.29%0402.8710151600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan SikuraX1058.62%2900000.73110000011011
Evan WeingerX0045.45%3300000.800100000111011
Glenn GawdinX1063.32%28900000.79220000022200
Matt Fonteyne (R)X0225.00%400000.93000000033020
Peter Abbandonato (R)X1047.33%13100000.81000001100010
Jake LucchiniX0035.71%1400000.67000000130101
Jeffrey Viel (R)X2027.27%1100000.50110000150000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.46000000063101
Nathan Schnarr (R)X0056.32%8700001.00000000043100
Ivan KosorenkovX0033.33%300000.62000001100002
Greg CareyX0161.80%8900001.10000000022100
Jayden HalbgewachsX0064.14%19800000.291100001130000
Gabriel BourqueX100.00%100000.92000000000001
Aaron NessX010.00%000000.19000000160101
Kurtis GabrielX0057.14%700000.56000000063020
Hunter Drew (R)X000.00%000000.24000001100000
Aaron JohnsonX000.00%000000.200020000142000
Marian StudenicX0028.57%700000.310000000145000
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.59000000230000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.140020200146000
Will MerchantX0140.00%1500000.50000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon30000.9620.58104001260000.0000014000
Michael Houser148510.8502.9074621362400000.6676140010

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Marsh (R)X14639014019202962020.69%124617.552241157000017
Matt SalhanyX14167-100324227244.55%429120.77145756000155
Cameron GaunceX14167-1175351435833.33%1634024.29000256000062
Steven SantiniX14156240101411102910.00%1825718.34112859000056
Michael JolyX14325-16015212671811.54%231522.51000754000267
Noah Gregor (R)X14235018030282042310.00%330521.80000354000160
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X14224180828151813.33%023516.81000760000036
Robbie PayneX14224-1024013221401614.29%121315.2000011100000
Tyler BirdX14134-900028105810.00%020614.680000700000
Nate ProsserX14033-410016157040.00%1029921.33011456000058
Maxim LamarcheX14112-4240221360116.67%1629420.99112356000053
James MelindyX14112-79521241325.00%520914.9500016000031
Chris LeblancX1402202061012190.00%023216.5600026000000
Nolan VeseyX14101-10220241611559.09%021715.5200001000024
Aaron MarvinX14011000220000.00%0513.6600001400003
Chris Martenet (R)X14011-300231000.00%61148.1800001000020
Samuel NoreauX14000-518033180130.00%920414.54000016000010
Nathan NoelX14000-1207106010.00%0775.5300001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Marsh (R)X1116.67%1200000.73000000120102
Matt SalhanyX0030.51%23600000.48220000042010
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.41000101100100
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.47000110091010
Michael JolyX0037.50%2400000.32140000150010
Noah Gregor (R)X0034.44%36000000.33040000170100
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X0153.19%4700000.34140000033010
Robbie PayneX0044.24%16500000.38010000011001
Tyler BirdX0033.33%1200000.39000000071001
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.200000000144000
Maxim LamarcheX000.00%000000.140000000128000
James MelindyX000.00%000000.19010011100000
Chris LeblancX0020.00%2000000.170000000144000
Nolan VeseyX0042.42%3300000.09000000044000
Aaron MarvinX0056.25%1600000.390000000143000
Chris Martenet (R)X000.00%000000.1700000001413000
Samuel NoreauX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nathan NoelX0045.00%6000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette142930.8822.6479700352970100.60015140110
Josef Korenar20000.8403.9361004250000.0000014000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX147101770021043163116.28%126518.892571473000212
Roope HintzX1458137203393562414.29%030021.413361068000040
Travis SanheimX1421012616020112112179.52%832623.261671576000059
Brady TkachukX1465117220592633112718.18%125918.47224127200000
Andrew MangiapaneX145270802153061316.67%119013.61202156700000
Jordan GreenwayX1443704019163371312.12%124617.562131762000034
Pierre EngvallX14235140311173611.76%418513.1900011000068
Erik BrannstromX14145-21004715386.67%423016.45022136300003
Ryan LindgrenX1405512202043120.00%1220814.8900000000052
Brandon CarloX14055316032183120.00%929420.9700000000056
Martin NecasX14134-1801032209115.00%123016.4311266700003
Adam GaudetteX141341115818147127.14%020614.72033765000126
Denis GurianovX1412308099165156.25%021715.5202266800000
Jacob LarssonX14033812017102120.00%925518.1900000000058
Joel Farabee (R)X141011008131051010.00%01158.200000300000
Henrik BorgstromX141011100142941725.00%218913.5100001000076
Anders BjorkX140110007772130.00%01399.9300031500002
Caleb JonesX14011260733240.00%31047.46000310000018
Jacob MiddletonX14000-145152243030.00%317312.3500000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX1050.00%1600001.29240000041212
Roope HintzX2155.73%31400000.87000000011022
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.74000000011012
Brady TkachukX2050.00%1200000.85000000022411
Andrew MangiapaneX1027.27%1100000.73000000011110
Jordan GreenwayX0142.86%700000.57000001100031
Pierre EngvallX0037.50%800000.54000000021010
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.430000000131100
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.480000000142000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.340000001140001
Martin NecasX0041.33%15000000.350000001110000
Adam GaudetteX0063.16%20900000.39000100054000
Denis GurianovX1040.00%1000000.28000000074010
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.240000000143001
Joel Farabee (R)X000.00%100000.17110000066000
Henrik BorgstromX0058.80%23300000.1113000001212000
Anders BjorkX0035.71%1400000.140000000146000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.190400000149000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%000000.0000102001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Hildebrand1410220.8911.6786201242210000.84613140100

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX14981748095255113416.36%435925.67145757000482
Taylor RaddyshX1465111235302441103414.63%234324.521341563000270
Ross ColtonX142570120162519122110.53%221015.012131168000045
Filip ChlapikX144260100242829101313.79%027719.811231156000249
Julien GauthierX1424611001014142414.29%115310.910002700000
Keegan KolesarX14246095812255128.00%023216.5421385900000
Parker WotherspoonX14145060810122138.33%1134824.88123960000075
Dylan Samberg (R)X140553201175450.00%1329220.88022560000069
Blake SpeersX14134180162211339.09%318413.1200013000141
Spencer SmallmanX14123012013611329.09%014210.170000100000
Zach Gallant (R)X1403300001311370.00%214310.190000100000
Tyler LewingtonX14112-130024861416.67%528220.15000365000065
Michael PezzettaX1402202001697370.00%024617.54000357000018
Michael Brodzinski (R)X1401132404855230.00%728320.19000557000060
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X1401112402688140.00%1019313.8000041200003
Luke GreenX14000060431020.00%6956.8000007000016
Cole Fraser (R)X14000040942030.00%1221215.1500002000033
Matteo GennaroX140000201034250.00%0755.3600011900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX2062.75%34900010.95120000140410
Taylor RaddyshX3147.83%2300000.64020011200101
Ross ColtonX0044.44%1800000.67010000130001
Filip ChlapikX0046.81%28200000.43120000033100
Julien GauthierX0133.33%900000.79000000085011
Keegan KolesarX0163.64%1100000.52001000053001
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.290000000112000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.340000000141000
Blake SpeersX1053.80%17100000.44000000097020
Spencer SmallmanX0062.50%800000.42000000210100
Zach Gallant (R)X0046.22%11900000.420000001140001
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%000000.14000000022000
Michael PezzettaX0057.14%700000.160000000143000
Michael Brodzinski (R)X000.00%000000.070000000148002
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.100000000144000
Luke GreenX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Cole Fraser (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Matteo GennaroX0047.83%2300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)147510.8932.0078222262440001.0003140201
Thatcher Demko20010.8642.5770003220000.5004014000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X143811-1000101151627.27%828120.05246761000071
John Leonard (R)X14459-12001122101618.18%121315.231231163000017
Mathias Laferriere (R)X14459-100192181519.05%119513.9422476100000
Nolan StevensX1435803810322425101312.00%123816.97123954000145
Mason AppletonX14325-212012182241713.64%525318.05101966000142
Emil Bemstrom (R)X14145-114018233411162.94%129621.11011967000177
Ben Jones (R)X14213-12019133815.38%01258.920111200009
Sami NikuX14123-3160209165156.25%1329921.341011472000070
Scott Perunovich (R)X14033-12601564120.00%215411.0000011000000
Austin StrandX14033-1401017114320.00%726318.79033360000057
Brayden BurkeX14033-11602114173120.00%530221.55000670000178
Giovanni FioreX14112-5805712338.33%014410.320000200004
Otto SomppiX14022-2201158160.00%114510.3500021900000
Michael SpacekX14101-6100826145117.14%418413.1300000000037
Chase Priskie (R)X14101-31001810851012.50%929721.19000470000069
Dawson Barteaux (R)X14011-160572000.00%816912.0500000000030
Nick Henry (R)X14000-5809105250.00%014410.310000700000
Jake Ryczek (R)X14000-4100471110.00%41279.060001800005
Karlis Cukste (R)X14000-440640000.00%21299.1900001000015
Dakota Joshua (R)X14000-11151644030.00%11289.1100011000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X300.00%000000.78000000041110
John Leonard (R)X0127.27%1100000.84000000410010
Mathias Laferriere (R)X0138.46%1300000.92000001100001
Nolan StevensX0059.67%18100000.67020100230010
Mason AppletonX1052.94%5100000.40120000011111
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0030.98%39700000.34230000061010
Ben Jones (R)X0127.66%9400000.48000000044001
Sami NikuX010.00%000000.20000000075100
Scott Perunovich (R)X000.00%000000.390000000141000
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.230002000144000
Brayden BurkeX0040.00%3000000.201300000146000
Giovanni FioreX0050.00%1000000.28000000097010
Otto SomppiX0073.91%2300000.280000000144000
Michael SpacekX0053.28%13700000.11110000077001
Chase Priskie (R)X000.00%000100.07000000088001
Dawson Barteaux (R)X000.00%000000.120000000146000
Nick Henry (R)X0025.00%1200000.0000000001414000
Jake Ryczek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Karlis Cukste (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Dakota Joshua (R)X0022.22%900000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia30000.9620.6986001260000.0000014000
Andrew Hammond146620.8742.4977100322540100.72711140101

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Kiviranta (R)X14527-14023192591620.00%123516.77213357000225
Jordy Bellerive (R)X14347-412011272091315.00%026018.54235562000127
Jayce HawrylukX73250401714120925.00%112117.30314729000020
Jakub ZborilX14235-6261040873428.57%1331622.56235663000052
Rasmus Kupari (R)X14235-380158223189.09%119213.7310173200005
Matt Brassard (R)X140550607611460.00%1228520.37033957000053
Carl-Johan Lerby (R)X14055-420482050.00%516211.5700002000018
Patrick Newell (R)X14314-62039146821.43%117412.40000112000125
Anthony GrecoX13134-720917276233.70%327921.47123660000051
Alexis D'AoustX14134080138831112.50%420114.3701114100000
Joe HickettsX14134-480121512398.33%929320.96123868000162
Will Borgen (R)X14044-260988060.00%1024217.27011224000029
Matt ReadX41230557952620.00%08220.58022013000022
Jeremy RoyX11123-239525231033.33%815213.860000700008
Tye Felhaber (R)X14123-160111185612.50%114710.5300002000017
Mason JobstX141230608814067.14%01128.020000000000
Lane Bauer (R)X14112-2000364416.67%01228.69011317000011
Manuel WiedererX14112-1140159132117.69%117912.7801111200003
Austin PoganskiX14022-231151823307240.00%229621.14011963000155
David Drake (R)X5101-22013100100.00%0407.941011100003
Brendan De Jong (R)X1000000000000.00%021.630000100000
Nick Boka (R)X1000000000000.00%043.600000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0027.27%1100000.60000000044101
Jordy Bellerive (R)X0153.56%23900000.54000000011010
Jayce HawrylukX0039.13%11500000.83120002200000
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.32000010033000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1149.33%15000000.52000000083110
Matt Brassard (R)X000.00%000000.350000001140000
Carl-Johan Lerby (R)X000.00%000000.620000002140000
Patrick Newell (R)X1042.37%5900000.46000000044001
Anthony GrecoX0044.83%8700000.29220000051000
Alexis D'AoustX0050.00%1000000.40000000033100
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.270000000101001
Will Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.330000000145000
Matt ReadX0053.49%4300000.73000010011000
Jeremy RoyX000.00%000000.39000011200000
Tye Felhaber (R)X0049.28%6900000.41000000150000
Mason JobstX0050.00%4600000.53000000011000
Lane Bauer (R)X0017.95%3900000.33000000091000
Manuel WiedererX0033.33%600000.22000000066001
Austin PoganskiX0058.06%3100000.141201200141000
David Drake (R)X000.00%000000.50000000011000
Brendan De Jong (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Boka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace70000.9172.03178006720000.0000014000
Louis Domingue143920.8123.5567501402130000.3336140100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lias AnderssonX146915610010303261618.75%831122.22224846000163
Adam AlmquistX1457124002102271422.73%929020.742241651112175
Adam ClendeningX141890180191513777.69%530221.59033854000066
Joe GambardellaX14448-112015363091413.33%331222.282351058000252
Joseph BlandisiX14437110021212971813.79%030621.85112646000058
Brett Murray (R)X14246137519173410275.88%229721.23112757101343
Joshua JacobsX141450255285104810.00%930221.58112656000167
Ryan Poehling (R)X14145260618112119.09%317212.320001900002
Karl AlznerX140551240341311570.00%1031422.45022652000059
Evan Bouchard (R)X1422418025573328.57%1319413.8611231200000
Aaron PalushajX14134-2140131917495.88%025918.47123453000018
Nicholas Merkley (R)X14044-2120720105110.00%01188.4204455600000
Aaron VorosX142020204230166.67%0856.0700002000007
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X14202180141083625.00%420214.4600000000044
Andrew PoturalskiX14112-1100915144127.14%116511.7900014011018
Anton LindholmX1401121202352030.00%722315.9100006011031
Adam BertiX14011-2203710480.00%214710.490000100001
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X14011040710000.00%21017.2200002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lias AnderssonX2052.41%29000000.96040000130200
Adam AlmquistX110.00%000000.83000000130102
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.60000000033010
Joe GambardellaX0061.82%29600000.51120000043101
Joseph BlandisiX1050.00%1800000.46140001100020
Brett Murray (R)X0053.85%2600000.40120100044101
Joshua JacobsX100.00%000000.33001000053000
Ryan Poehling (R)X0032.41%14500000.580000000102000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.320000000143000
Evan Bouchard (R)X010.00%000000.41000000076001
Aaron PalushajX0033.33%1500000.31000000096000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0063.64%1100000.680100000142000
Aaron VorosX0175.00%3200000.47000000033000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0070.27%3700000.20000000022010
Andrew PoturalskiX1054.55%14300000.24000000075020
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.090000000145000
Adam BertiX0033.33%600000.140000000147000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.200000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson146440.9101.7379621232550000.30813140210
Jakub Skarek20000.8523.5867004270000.0000014000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ZadinaX1257122405284993410.20%228824.002241142000172
Brad MaloneX1448121240242527112314.81%022215.8514545100005
Kyle CliffordX144610128023222651015.38%127619.72123751000044
Kevin StenlundX1418932011263211283.13%129220.89123854000377
Andreas EnglundX14189644031517485.88%1029621.120221152000053
Brendan LeipsicX143581404182971210.34%220914.9020264400005
Jean-Sebastien DeaX14347-116015112651411.54%323516.81123857000347
Joey LaLeggiaXX1424651001710132415.38%1532623.30112957000074
Ross JohnstonX143251395281320101315.00%315611.131011300000
Mason MarchmentX12235-1405121541613.33%013411.140000400002
Ryan FitzgeraldX14134100120142177.14%118913.4800002000227
Alexandre FortinX1430336048143521.43%11117.9300013000010
Jake EvansX142130009121601112.50%314410.30000210000028
Sebastian AhoDX14123-51608561216.67%1127819.89011237000063
Kevin GravelX14033-31402896360.00%1428620.45022346000059
Seth GriffithX21011000730133.33%02813.940002600000
Brad Morrison (R)X14101-1000683712.50%2715.0700001000000
Guillaume BriseboisX14011127520118230.00%323316.67000516000026
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X1401131201674030.00%622516.0700005000041
Lucas JohansenX2000100220000.00%0188.850000000001
Gavin BayreutherX2000-100004130.00%24321.5900031200007
Ty LewisX2000000110020.00%063.090000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ZadinaX2028.22%16300000.83230000510120
Brad MaloneX0163.11%20600001.08010000021110
Kyle CliffordX1059.09%6600000.72120000041001
Kevin StenlundX0047.72%24100000.62240000230001
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.61000000043110
Brendan LeipsicX0040.00%2000000.77000000011010
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1168.75%1600000.59010001200100
Joey LaLeggiaXX000.00%000000.37000000031000
Ross JohnstonX1027.27%1100000.64000100011100
Mason MarchmentX0040.00%1000000.75000000021001
Ryan FitzgeraldX0054.36%14900000.42000000061000
Alexandre FortinX0040.00%1000000.54000000066000
Jake EvansX0144.95%10900000.4200000001211110
Sebastian AhoDX000.00%000000.22000000033000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.210000000141010
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.72000000011001
Brad Morrison (R)X0052.38%4200000.28000000011010
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.0900010001411000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.090000000142000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ty LewisX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube30000.8331.9163002120000.0000014000
Pheonix Copley147520.8772.4179601322610000.63611140102

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Suzuki (R)X1479163001333431320.59%127619.715491376011036
Nolan PatrickX1457121407284472811.36%225117.91336227200009
Nick RitchieX1439121255372223111813.04%123416.7217887300000
Morgan GeekieX1436901757161131527.27%118913.5324667600000
Libor HajekX142790201817176911.76%1131022.172681266000175
Rasmus AnderssonX14189-110016142110154.76%627619.73145198100009
Alexander VolkovX145383361011172561620.00%123316.672241075000043
Martin KautX143584601913156320.00%120314.5212347900000
Michael McLeodX141454401839101610.00%522516.09000017000180
Andrew LaddX1422411151313236178.70%419914.2100014000273
Danick MartelX1422414013151531113.33%114510.3300001101112
German RubtsovX14213080912104720.00%01389.870000700000
Cam Lee (R)X140332402116270.00%525418.18011382011028
Bobby Nardella (R)X1411236011872714.29%621415.2900046900002
Urho VaakanainenX1402261202073350.00%1527119.3700013000056
Brett LernoutX1402204353061000.00%719513.9100000000060
Anthony RichardX1410104071421174.76%11319.360000000000
Yakov TreninX140111461010176360.00%214910.6100001000037
Ryan CollinsX14000420101473000.00%517612.59000120000067
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Suzuki (R)X2164.00%5000001.16000001700311
Nolan PatrickX2059.16%26200000.96020001300102
Nick RitchieX0025.00%1200001.03110011100120
Morgan GeekieX1063.08%21400000.95021000710001
Libor HajekX100.00%000000.58000001200102
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.65000000180011
Alexander VolkovX2172.73%1100000.69020011100020
Martin KautX0047.06%1700000.79000000310100
Michael McLeodX0054.81%27000000.44000000022011
Andrew LaddX0055.56%1800000.40111000320000
Danick MartelX0130.00%1000000.55010000210110
German RubtsovX00100.00%100000.43000001100000
Cam Lee (R)X000.00%000000.240000000141000
Bobby Nardella (R)X000.00%000000.19000001100010
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.150000001140000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.210000100141001
Anthony RichardX0051.61%9300000.1500000001212000
Yakov TreninX0048.39%3100000.130010100142000
Ryan CollinsX000.00%000000.0000011001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek21000.9231.5378002260000.8336014000
Adin Hill149310.9071.7177202222360000.6673140201

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dante Fabbro (R)X145712-9100101130122316.67%1031022.1147112680000161
Adam CracknellX144812-231526304061510.00%130521.772462173101258
Scott WilsonX14549-4100131636121713.89%024317.383471375000136
Troy BrouwerX14358121525183052710.00%126518.93112873000138
Jonas SiegenthalerX14178-98011181710175.88%1230321.641781177000159
Rhett GardnerX14325-114032291741517.65%524717.6500001000133
Dmytro TimashovX1423510015121351115.38%120014.3200013300001
Nicolas RoyX14145-71001730203145.00%032022.85033863000052
Adam ChapieX14224-22010111001020.00%320414.5910137100000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X14134-1602314249164.17%1528220.141122077000058
Adam ComrieX14033-1601967020.00%21399.9601104000019
Timothy LiljegrenX1402201208142120.00%315411.0000001000020
Adam EstocletX14101-5000581112.50%016912.0600005000017
Ty RonningX14101-41006521150.00%020914.9310117400002
Taro HiroseX14101-440919145157.14%220614.74101112000127
Mitchell Vande SompelX14101016012761216.67%515010.711013900000
Cam DineenX14011040640020.00%11138.050000101105
Brandon ManningX14011-12201858060.00%926919.24011775000050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000100.78000001400100
Adam CracknellX0046.36%26100000.79120000120020
Scott WilsonX0055.56%1800000.74000000210210
Troy BrouwerX0058.54%4100000.600000102100002
Jonas SiegenthalerX010.00%000000.530000000132000
Rhett GardnerX1052.05%21900000.40000002200110
Dmytro TimashovX0038.89%5400000.50000000031001
Nicolas RoyX0055.16%25200000.31220000081001
Adam ChapieX0060.00%1000000.39000000099000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X0033.33%300000.28000000150001
Adam ComrieX0040.00%500000.430000002140000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.260000000146000
Adam EstocletX0036.11%7200000.12000001100000
Ty RonningX1042.86%1400000.10000000033000
Taro HiroseX0025.00%3200000.10000000011001
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.13000001100000
Cam DineenX00100.00%100000.180000000145000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.070000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alec Richards30010.8262.7388004230100.0000014000
Pekka Rinne (TOT)21010.8892.88125006540100.333320000
__Pekka Rinne (Bri)21010.8892.88125006540100.333320
Alex Lyon144900.8243.0876000392220001.0005140000