Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, April 26, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Steven Stamkos (Was)X147162362091873009.59%128320.22257114600000
2Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X1431720260284646006.52%333023.58156549000169
3Jeff Carter (Dal)X1411819200420640017.19%232923.471231348000167
4Claude Giroux (Tor)X1461319100531470012.77%234724.763471047000140
5Erik Karlsson (Car)X1421719580192737005.41%2232823.460882454000034
6Evander Kane (Van)X1412618111603936640018.75%635425.30415836000063
7Ryan Ellis (NYI)X1461218131602720330018.18%1933624.032351340000036
8Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1489175402736630012.70%232323.081121430000227
9Casey Cizikas (LA )X145121761401945380013.16%430321.61156342000028
10Mikko Koivu (Col)X1441317300040370010.81%232423.18246552000048
11Tyler Seguin (San)X14115167201517550020.00%133023.592021445101159
12Connor McDavid (Phi)X1410616-220839450022.22%331822.6822474100017
13Nicklas Backstrom (Wpg)X1479163201337490014.29%236726.20235954000039
14Mark Giordano (Nas)X14511161803223400012.50%2736125.802572850000040
15Jonathan Toews (San)X14511168140244353009.43%132623.30213544011159
16Kyle Okposo (Mon)X145111622042956008.93%232523.19055446000262
17Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X14511167001140500010.00%831022.182351142011226
18Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X1441216820103652007.69%029621.13044134200004
19Troy Brouwer (Ari)X14871542753215600013.33%429821.313361748000143
20Phil Kessel (Tam)X147815-600125450015.56%130321.61336643000022
21Travis Zajac (Was)X145101571610636390012.82%528520.39022635101124
22Hampus Lindholm (Col)X14510156601813330015.15%2030021.401561556101237
23Adam Lowry (Det)X14510157155204154009.26%528320.191121540000048
24John Klingberg (Nas)X1441115160723360011.11%1936025.724592050000041
25Jack Eichel (Tor)X1441115114072742009.52%028320.24213840101217
26Taylor Hall (NYI)X14861411802213420019.05%025017.8210183900000
27Brandon Dubinsky (Tor)X14771411003917370018.92%426619.023471147000234
28Patrick Kane (Car)X1468140001436590010.17%334224.40123852000444
29Paul Stastny (Tam)X146814-3001235500012.00%731222.293361143000351
30Cam Atkinson (Nas)X146814200818510011.76%532323.092351147000051
31Sebastian Aho (NYI)X14681410001517300020.00%026118.68213104000000
32Kris Letang (St.)X14591452552516310016.13%1632923.523471943000053
33Sam Bennett (Chi)X14591421804137300016.67%126218.713251042000024
34Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X148513220528560014.29%831122.221341445000161
35Patrik Berglund (Mon)X14761331602236410017.07%428220.152241145000027
36Max Pacioretty (Col)X14761331604623660010.61%231522.511231853000038
37Tyler Toffoli (Ott)X14761351202023430016.28%425117.9513483500000
38Filip Forsberg (NJ )X1476136602118580012.07%531522.47022738000146
39Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1476132002321500014.00%332323.06033647000051
40Jamie Benn (Cal)X14671322062162009.68%334324.511121251000449
41Anze Kopitar (NYR)X146713-22072971008.45%237626.850221138000559
42Joe Pavelski (Buf)X145813060124968007.35%136125.762021757011265
43Ivan Provorov (Tor)X145813111353013250020.00%1429921.36044941000127
44Jussi Jokinen (Min)X144913-140163242009.52%428220.14224952000135
45Trevor Lewis (Ari)X14491331353820280014.29%330121.50134848000047
46Mika Zibanejad (Ott)X144913540928350011.43%128019.98123735000125
47Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X143101344001233009.09%127319.47033548000022
48Brent Seabrook (Phi)X14211132100321425008.00%1231922.760441441101112
49Brad Richardson (Cal)X1475124601726270025.93%227119.35224652000145
50Logan Couture (Ana)X146612-260192461009.84%132223.010221756000118
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (Flo)1410310.9441.7084522244260000.3333140
2Cory Schneider (NYI)117220.9391.8568201213470210.66712113
3Corey Crawford (Phi)105210.9331.9253000172530000.000086
4John Gibson (Edm)116320.9252.2262202233050010.4005104
5Matt Murray (Col)149310.9042.2580004303120100.0000140
6Braden Holtby (Tor)1410400.9202.2679701303740010.0000140
7Brian Elliot (Ana)137320.9112.3374701293250000.7147131
8Jake Allen (Ott)1410400.9162.4284401344040101.0002140
9Roberto Luongo (Cal)148410.8942.5176441323030000.0000140
10James Reimer (Ari)146620.9182.6577101344130100.6005140