Pro LeadersLast Update - Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 21:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1J.T. Miller (Mon)X14917266140394860215815.00%335325.21167637000142
2Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1491322109513385792515.79%228520.370551037000011
3Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X1491221102064970175112.86%332623.324371635000357
4Mika Zibanejad (St.)X149112070055372257212.50%232022.84246828000259
5Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X1491120103210481746143419.57%027819.87246935101217
6Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1471320102036344973714.29%028320.2205593600000
7Vincent Trocheck (Car)X1471219440284553173013.21%533123.65336113900000
8Mikael Backlund (Ana)X146131952043139143915.38%329721.24167738000018
9Bo Horvat (Phi)X1461319110062960193610.00%533223.714371038000351
10Kyle Connor (Flo)X145141910404295737538.77%332623.311341035101357
11Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1481018420134480236410.00%333824.121121239000246
12Sean Couturier (Cal)X14810184101065764174212.50%132022.87145729000139
13Patrick Kane (Car)X14513183008236814397.35%230121.51268165200000
14Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X14981744010259121529.89%432923.492462151000124
15Jack Eichel (Tor)X14981700034577236311.69%136025.681341447011352
16Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1471017-40013667175610.45%535025.023581433000060
17Erik Haula (Edm)X147101790061247153514.89%327819.84202929000012
18Bryan Rust (Van)X14611174208356624569.09%433924.21022532000257
19Erik Karlsson (Tor)X1431417-32010243611228.33%2035825.571232048000041
20Carl Soderberg (Van)X14881640024654123614.81%333023.57213631000452
21Matt Dumba (TOT)X1579160140452135142920.00%1434122.754371841101115
22Filip Forsberg (NJ )X14610163160372055133810.91%127719.8023573800000
23John Carlson (Col)X14511167205153061616.67%1431522.482681752000023
24Chris Kreider (St.)X144121661602615598406.78%026218.7113482700003
25Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1487151040173175205010.67%431922.821121536000136
26Sean Monahan (Tam)X148715620133455122614.55%232923.523141340000152
27Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X147815220133743153216.28%434524.63224850000124
28Brad Marchand (NYI)X147815-9120353960193911.67%235625.403031243000048
29Dylan Larkin (Cal)X14691552051851114411.76%532523.18123528000040
30Kris Letang (St.)X14510150180342634141914.71%2135525.374371731000133
31Mark Scheifele (NYR)X14411152204255013318.00%028019.97156103500001
32TJ Brodie (Mon)X143121558017142052015.00%1629220.880441037000039
33Alexander Edler (Cal)X1421315415542172812177.14%1635125.090221026000127
34Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X148614-90014076285910.53%237426.753361951000048
35Brent Burns (Was)XX14771446018367820468.97%433824.11123153000000
36William Nylander (San)X147714-60022934143220.59%026018.57011435000114
37Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X146814-412037268623526.98%131222.281451233000023
38Jeff Petry (Ari)X1441014118047154112169.76%1235125.041231740000128
39Mark Stone (Tam)X144101464021247116555.63%333023.601561541000053
40Damon Severson (NJ )X1431114119529234115267.32%2235325.222352353000045
41Alex Killorn (Tam)X143111466019145921515.08%329020.741561040000020
42Logan Couture (Ana)X14851342026175383015.09%129621.142131439000024
43Anthony Duclair (Ana)X14761362052048184714.58%227619.6912353700000
44Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X146713108033276216489.68%232923.53033738000052
45Mark Giordano (Pit)X146713-36027183771116.22%1631922.763582145000033
46Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X14581342071237133413.51%125117.952131137000119
47Travis Konecny (Mon)X14581346015942113211.90%727919.93033937000045
48Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X14491348032165418387.41%223817.02224113200005
49Adam Henrique (Edm)X14491394036205722407.02%428420.2913483700006
50Elias Pettersson (Chi)X14491324021337419505.41%235625.420331338000243
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (Chi)30000.9740.6987001380000.0000014
2Keith Kinkaid (NYR)20100.9780.7184001450000.0000014
3Jake Allen (Phi)21000.9740.9464001390001.0004014
4Tristan Jarry (Pit)33000.9491.33180004780000.0000311
5Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)148420.9511.5585103224530200.3336140
6Tuukka Rask (St.)1411210.9441.5584923223900010.6676140
7Ilya Samsonov (Flo)20000.9471.6573002380000.0000014
8David Rittich (Buf)50100.9541.851620051080000.0000014
9Jack Campbell (Dal)63210.9371.9736501121900000.333368
10Jaroslav Halak (Nas)96100.9291.9945301152100101.000486