Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, October 25, 2018 at 23:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jeff Carter (Chi)X1411162713209411010010.89%835925.671451845000256
2Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X141312251420314810016.05%429621.175271646000258
3Sean Couturier (Cal)X146172320054578007.69%430421.7038112243000129
4Anze Kopitar (NYR)X141012221201039750013.33%433023.542351954000255
5Jamie Benn (Cal)X149132211001829620014.52%132423.1257121551000241
6Alex Ovechkin (Min)X1414721-31003657670020.90%037827.0173102150000145
7Joe Pavelski (Buf)X1451621660175463007.94%436025.74145836000152
8Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X1441721111954419320012.50%2635425.271341244000243
9Eric Staal (LA )X1451520800114876006.58%236125.80336936000255
10Connor McDavid (Ott)X144151970083962006.45%436125.75134638000236
11Kyle Palmieri (Det)X14117181401810480022.92%020514.61336112900000
12Auston Matthews (Cal)X1499181100229550016.36%125117.90358144700000
13Brayden Point (Det)X1471118100117480014.58%120614.7134793000002
14Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X14711186001244550012.73%230321.612351135000345
15Bo Horvat (Phi)X147111810201233620011.29%329521.05134184200015
16Erik Karlsson (Car)X1401818780132414000.00%1740028.560331041000043
17Dustin Brown (Cal)X147101710403217460015.22%424917.77224104300007
18Chris Kreider (St.)X1441317880291552007.69%023416.70134134600001
19Victor Hedman (Ana)X1441317960272045008.89%2537326.671232960000026
20Mark Stone (Phi)X14971610603123600015.00%331022.163251742000121
21Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X14971691152139740012.16%228720.50033134700007
22Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X1451116120723360013.89%2036826.313252556000148
23Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1478153601321460015.22%228020.022461442000013
24Patrick Kane (Car)X1478154001221560012.50%131222.3221383900007
25T.J. Oshie (Ott)X1478158604423510013.73%226819.1503384000000
26Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1478152201435620011.29%135625.460441157000052
27Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X146915-1952218570010.53%027419.55257145100000
28Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X14411151801230310012.90%1936225.872351944000053
29Charlie Coyle (LA )X1468148601527490012.24%530621.85134835000153
30Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X14591491202711260019.23%1930421.743691144000040
31Derick Brassard (Nas)X1459141120293551009.80%028620.40134533000017
32Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X145914120341953009.43%331622.571671454000245
33Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X145914160122451009.80%128720.511341139000015
34Matt Dumba (Ari)X1411314180421427003.70%1536125.770551439011044
35Bryan Little (Wpg)X14761371001228360019.44%324317.3810163600000
36Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X147613440842590011.86%736325.94011838000044
37Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X1476134403225600011.67%229320.952241437000041
38Adam Lowry (Det)X1467135202321350017.14%324417.40123627000138
39Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X145813740182957008.77%025818.44224114800004
40Lars Eller (St.)X145813760623270018.52%022315.9312374600000
41Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X145813-840154663007.94%530922.101671140000118
42Phil Kessel (Tam)X144913-120121741009.76%129821.31134732011017
43Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X1431013340163859005.08%637526.801231049000166
44Ryan Ellis (NYI)X14211133802021200010.00%2130621.841451241000026
45Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X140131386061017000.00%1730221.590441247000035
46Jaden Schwartz (Col)X1484123602525430018.60%027319.4911273600003
47Joe Thornton (Wpg)X14751261552437400017.50%028120.08000436000334
48Alexander Radulov (Was)X1475120801514490014.29%024617.554371437000015
49Evander Kane (Van)X147512-32404222550012.73%431622.552241136000166
50Ryan Johansen (Edm)X14751201402344590011.86%330021.410221053202223
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (NYI)30020.9720.94127002720000.6676014
2Keith Kinkaid (Mon)30100.9661.07112002580000.0000014
3Matt Murray (Col)30110.9431.4483002350010.0000014
4Michal Neuvirth (LA )21000.9511.4682002410000.0000014
5Alex Lyon (Chi)30110.9521.4980002420000.5002014
6Michael Hutchinson (NJ )40200.9401.59189205830000.0000014
7Kevin Boyle (Clb)20000.9331.8366002300000.0000014
8Frederik Andersen (Flo)1411300.9321.8581001253670000.0000140
9Anton Khudobin (Det)76100.9351.8642020132010000.000077
10Roberto Luongo (Car)147430.9401.9785305284670000.54511140