Pro LeadersLast Update - Monday, November 13, 2017 at 22:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cam Atkinson (Nas)X141312252201131810016.05%327819.89189184900006
2Blake Wheeler (LA )X141013231602236560017.86%332923.493691851011253
3Zach Parise (Min)X14914237001437720012.50%426018.543251128000024
4Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X141282013001238550021.82%528820.55224933000129
5Evander Kane (Van)X1411920-3803232710015.49%330421.7174111944011144
6Ryan Kesler (Bos)X149112051003362720012.50%631122.212461241000141
7Alex Ovechkin (Min)X14118197203521610018.03%231822.70022633000068
8Leon Draisaitl (Bos)X1471219520229520013.46%431122.24325941000344
9Bryan Little (LA )X14613191001032580010.34%533123.63088851101255
10Steven Stamkos (Was)X14991811202623750012.00%128820.612571133000015
11Logan Couture (Ana)X1498177201223600015.00%533523.891451152000358
12Artemi Panarin (St.)X148917-720717620012.90%232523.244261964101447
13Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1471017740647700010.00%033423.821231151000259
14Jordan Staal (Wpg)X14710177201827470014.89%226618.98011938000025
15Connor McDavid (Phi)X1471017-2401529530013.21%029721.2305564400000
16Colton Parayko (Van)X1431417280252333009.09%2533623.971891746011034
17Jamie Benn (Cal)X1488166802125610013.11%231622.562241048000051
18Mark Letestu (TOT)X1469159601727470012.77%728720.48123929000034
19Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X145101561602621440011.36%1733924.231342254000146
20Kris Letang (St.)X1441115-4160312250008.00%2336225.832243066000036
21John Klingberg (Nas)X14411152202310250016.00%1327219.40167144300003
22Erik Karlsson (Car)X1431215295162945006.67%1536125.822352452000143
23Victor Hedman (Ana)X14312151100132335008.57%1834324.513362256000051
24Brent Burns (Was)XX146814-320721350017.14%1933223.714481434000143
25Paul Stastny (Tam)X1468143202329520011.54%327519.63123944000121
26Travis Zajac (Was)X1468140201128480012.50%228620.4331493200019
27Filip Forsberg (NJ )X146814320920560010.71%331722.65123836000058
28Hampus Lindholm (Col)X146814331153119270022.22%1133123.644041547011037
29Corey Perry (Min)X145914212081851009.80%326318.78213520000238
30Bobby Ryan (Ari)X145914-31202432360013.89%328020.003251661011215
31Brad Marchand (NYI)X1459142120322666007.58%328020.03044133800006
32Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X14591471001233410012.20%124717.6512324700000
33Mark Giordano (Nas)X1441014-420143651007.84%3534424.614373148000241
34Tyler Bozak (Van)X1441014400162745008.89%026919.241341244000126
35Shea Weber (Was)X143111401953419300010.00%2133824.152461630000129
36Derick Brassard (Edm)X143111412175293241007.32%327419.541341041000010
37Adam Henrique (LA )X14212140100122761003.28%229320.911341951000022
38Michael Stone (Col)X14212141175211823008.70%2332823.422241440000041
39Marian Hossa (Edm)X1494131200122380023.68%022616.170000100000
40Matt Duchene (Car)X1476135401138560012.50%131222.281451642000024
41Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X1476137401417400017.50%126618.98044433000013
42Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Flo)X146713-11203524440013.64%128920.6731474000001
43David Backes (Buf)X14671331004719480012.50%332223.00033337000054
44Christian Dvorak (Edm)X14671311202120400015.00%430721.90213939101126
45Andrew Ladd (Clb)X145813-3215502151009.80%631522.480221238000044
46Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X145813-1002433500010.00%128920.6222493900000
47Loui Eriksson (St.)X14581360018440011.36%320014.28112113600002
48Tyler Seguin (San)X1458131201438500010.00%332222.98033535000066
49Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1449134201330380010.53%232723.39134854000145
50Jakob Silfverberg (Car)X144913440182465006.15%133223.742241748000145
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michael Leighton (Wpg)20000.9710.9663001340000.0000014
2C.J. Motte (R) (Pit)30000.9321.8995003440000.0000014
3Frederik Andersen (Flo)1412200.9301.9085101273880200.83312140
4Anders Nilsson (Mon)31000.9471.98121004750000.0000014
5Carey Price (Car)1410400.9312.0684500294190001.0002140
6Martin Jones (Was)149500.9252.1082701293890020.0000140
7Mike Smith (NJ )148330.9362.1174101264050000.4297140
8Cam Ward (NYI)147700.9192.1381963293560010.6673140
9Jack Campbell (Clb)60000.9342.142520091360000.0000014
10Robin Lehner (Ott)148330.9082.3282701323460000.75020140