Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 00:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (TOT)X11011204252220.00%02020.271011400014
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X7325-5001024367208.33%217024.25022937000233
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Gra)X631446010102871510.71%19615.9600052100000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Cha)X7268700015273187.41%013118.7011262100008
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X3123100121080412.50%37324.2400016000121
Marcus Pettersson (Sdi)X2011100221320.00%24020.1300011600005
Noah Hanifin (Bak)X1861218326038213762416.22%1143824.324372867000066
Joel Eriksson Ek (Sjo)X1931013-4604155379298.11%444923.64145467011373
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X15216182802549268247.69%1435123.40033963011154
Matthew Highmore (Roc)X63252801013153920.00%113522.53000222000020
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X146612-20014453692716.67%032623.27055849000164
Miro Heiskanen (R) (StJ)X18316197209313410108.82%1946725.961122676000069
Miles Wood (Gra)X17128208140282659134920.34%227816.36437168200001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X116410612013263792216.22%121819.861231030000126
Robert Hagg (Sjo)X8156-218023811469.09%518222.74112727000030
Mikhail Sergachev (Alb)X1611617510026252211164.55%737823.640881786011049
Kevin Rooney (Sfa)X11246017519263013206.67%620318.50022641000021
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X146612660112255154710.91%329621.17213848101348
Nico Hischier (San)X928107140726316146.45%520823.16022932000144
Jakub Vrana (Sjo)X1981220620155662244712.90%344723.53156675101686
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X1236938021222271013.64%1126321.931341340000045
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X3011200320020.00%15819.4400000000011
Nolan Patrick (Uti)X18617236120215353194211.32%341322.96145968000188
Filip Chytil (Iow)X146101682043753153311.32%333323.762241551101372
Brendan Guhle (Har)X13134814032763916.67%1330423.36011259000052
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X14178-312014211071210.00%1833523.93134851000069
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X14077160617247210.00%223616.8401125500000
Fredrik Claesson (Alb)X11213-18017101251616.67%825823.49202963000034
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X102242140154134115.38%116316.3210115000016
Brendan Lemieux (Cha)X102356100387254158.00%017117.1501133100003
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X833604062016121818.75%116520.62022233000136
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X922422031897922.22%314916.51011237000032
Adam Clendening (StJ)X241455421044952520.00%1639416.41000049000037
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X23347-5000194510286.67%136515.8503387800000
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X2331316122803617328199.38%430113.10011311011016
Max McCormick (Man)X23114151280645390327112.22%2140217.4611238000056
Aaron Luchuk (R) (TOT)X1320210010181311015.38%31219.3300002000033
Ryan Collins (Her)X2303353355063150.00%1326211.4000002000080
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X20011275531010.00%31085.41000010000016
Connor Hobbs (Alb)X2011300210000.00%12612.920000400003
Jake Ryczek (R) (Chi)X200335801261050.00%828014.02011020011033
Jordan Murray (Roc)X60112602354230.00%514724.43000121000021
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X2306631403073790.00%1231113.5101101000007
Sam Warning (Lak)X23347025510252071215.00%232213.9900012000024
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X2311223610421364716.67%1431313.6200000000035
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X2329111920381981210.53%745819.920221075000036
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X23291131951720276147.41%1645919.970222291000078
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X2399188140242556163916.07%443518.902461392000032
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X23106167403264162624.39%228212.24011118000010
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X238162493210234668155011.76%340317.521781683000041
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X21257640614217199.52%137417.8311287600002
Justin Kloos ()X84487001101951021.05%014818.5500032500006
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X933642012252531812.00%018820.91202931000245
Sebastian Vidmar (R) (Tor)X20325-1000162171314.29%423511.760000100000
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X18033-23003862030.00%523913.3000001100002
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X23156429541932433.33%2430513.26112124000041
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X18491342018374311329.30%336019.98022955000165
Zach Sanford (Sfa)X2351116022041416216368.06%747820.7717817108000085
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X5000-2155821020.00%08516.9700001600007
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X231451220312515996.67%227812.08000015000032
Sami Niku (Chi)X231910-11202017275163.70%2448821.201121977000075
Daniel O'Regan (Tex)X2061622718047596515519.23%451125.563581884000081
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X21347512029121121027.27%1947622.68224678000178
Matt Luff (R) (Alb)X23612187408950123012.00%038716.8436916108000122
Tyson Jost (Por)X241015251560234965234215.38%453322.1906612690111140
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X243811104012162761911.11%21887.8400001100003
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X241111262203618145127.14%2050220.910119770110113
Nicolas Meloche (Por)X24411158461070111521026.67%2256423.482138760001123
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X23235-2440407162612.50%2546120.03022871000158
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X23134175206234442929.55%133914.7512336200006
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X23561174016292031325.00%428912.5800000000171
Evan Polei (Gra)X2368146581048223393218.18%532314.05112215000172
Lukas Radil (R) (Sfa)X23235-1601412498214.08%234414.960001295000012
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X23134-220025315213.23%025911.280000100000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X234711-129532121710623.53%2345519.774261479000091
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X8000-120217220.00%010012.520001900000
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X21134436036322350.00%1534616.45000127000044
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Gra)X23491314051222112718.18%1044719.442461693000024
Alex Formenton (R) (Leh)X228513080132149124616.33%443519.793141988101367
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X19022-4160177116100.00%31598.390110500003
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X18000-22151450030.00%91327.3600003000040
Scott Savage (Iow)X170448571548108570.00%1637321.96011551011062
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X232351175221050740.00%1136515.88000018000036
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X621302016260133.33%511519.13101120000018
Morgan Frost (R) (Har)X2351924104034549183810.20%244019.133581297000243
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X2306658017153240.00%1233914.72011123000049
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X61341209512298.33%09215.4002232200000
Trevor Moore (Alb)X23102131520274263225115.87%345819.90471119108011582
Danick Martel (Her)X15235320131193722.22%020613.77011151000012
Ryan Donato (Wil)X1827934045246198.33%125013.870222800005
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X52351203683525.00%111222.33213626000017
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X23066300272110.00%1024910.8201116000013
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X237132010395622845183815.56%441518.04145989000034
J.J. Piccinich (R) (Alb)X232241001112910176.90%326511.53000320000010
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X3000020303010.00%15518.2700021500001
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X54484001151241533.33%012124.1721341900008
Justin Scott (Roc)X6112-26062063816.67%112620.99101228000013
Jared Fiegl (R) (Pro)X5000100122020.00%010420.8600001600004
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X19033-41201494250.00%721311.2301114000010
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X5314300111153920.00%211723.34011121000120
Jimmy Mullin (Tor)X5000-400075040.00%15711.350000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X2301111100168114130.00%1441017.830661073000040
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X2321113112804423239178.70%2849221.370441992000074
Alex Breton (R) (Gra)X231563200581431433.33%1641518.0200008000058
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X4000-120133110.00%36516.34000111000011
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X231121310801212165106.25%1245619.811341191000045
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X611212023103100.00%0264.4101103101110
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X177613360124224111329.17%433619.75224462000035
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X810101008341225.00%411614.4710126000010
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X5123-11405151220.00%010320.6202222000002
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X23118191260214873205515.07%545019.574261565101168
Noah Juulsen (Wil)X23235136042181081020.00%2240917.80101319000060
Dillon Donnelly (Tex)X2302201001193320.00%91948.450000200005
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X23712194003116362311.11%232614.19167179300001
Sebastian AhoD (Har)X1407761202078250.00%730121.48011556000148
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Gra)X23538-414023283282215.63%031713.78112115000137
Luke Kunin (StJ)X241110211120225557204519.30%754222.5622414101112396
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X2306601001666440.00%831613.74022012000019
Gabriel Carlsson (Bri)X18011425528611180.00%1436420.20000650000077
Tyler Brown (Bak)X6000120461010.00%07712.810000100002
Christian Wolanin (Her)X237916-180222844143715.91%1848421.064593695000182
Lias Andersson (Bak)X2395141395334036183125.00%131513.71000218000011
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X2431215-12015353713338.11%344918.70055897011169
Warren Foegele (San)X221512278160433674206120.27%441518.8864102080000038
Matt Lorito (San)X18448010025203692411.11%124213.450000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X231784802413128148.33%91526.590000000007
Christian Jaros (Bri)X182810622021111752111.76%1634719.292021161000178
Lucas Johansen (Uti)X19099111602395010.00%821011.0800018000018
Calvin Thurkauf (Sfa)X2000000510000.00%0188.840000000002
Alexander True (Har)X2381119123915545657183114.04%947920.8221314860002107
Matt Martin (Pro)X5178540131111479.09%211222.4403332100006
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X231171813160142943133925.58%326411.4900001500004
Dylan Sikura (R) (Bin)X622410001182425.00%010918.24112121000115
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (Por)X2475129100334924101629.17%440716.9600008000266
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X201891518021620250.00%1124412.2100009000026
David Drake (R) (Alb)X10022400933000.00%716716.66000110000019
Roope Hintz (Wil)X23710178120313040102517.50%147420.59123997112174
Sam Steel (R) (StJ)X154111554062739173010.26%030220.152461366000269
Ethan Prow (Cha)X2349131318033242482116.67%2251522.383251475000096
Aleksi Saarela (Har)X237714695253368222910.29%238616.772131550000488
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X12000-120474220.00%0978.080000700002
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X176814118046195672010.71%337422.011231158000074
Sam Anas (Pro)X5358400491751117.65%112524.9202222110117
Julien Gauthier (Sfa)X20336-120045212261613.64%430915.4400016000190
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X23510159220413844112411.36%139517.190111162011038
Drake Batherson (R) (Por)X2461117422039354493913.64%545819.0723518831013141
Lane Pederson (Alb)X236814511524473851815.79%234014.78213530000162
Jake Walman (StJ)X16112-280193112100.00%929518.43101119000036
Nick DeSimone (San)X1433663152212132623.08%1024617.60224640000042
Shane Eiserman (R) (Roc)X5112-12015102410.00%111322.69112219000010
Ryan Gropp (Lak)X23437020025203262612.50%841217.91112988000280
Mason Appleton (Chi)X233121536034383412278.82%546320.13055473000091
Adam Brooks (Bak)X21246-1803281851811.11%32069.790000300001
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X2301126206286120.00%733414.5100011400009
Beau Starrett (R) (Lak)X2364101140341433142618.18%139917.352241291000015
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X235611122010132471920.83%131213.5700016000031
Ben Street (Har)X204598606222952513.79%320610.3200003000156
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X8011320251100.00%214217.7600009000021
Connor Clifton (Roc)X5011-1115875370.00%410320.57011424000016
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X2311182915120191853124520.75%644319.261561483101457
Anton Lindholm (Sdi)X233360200237121925.00%1246920.40314999000083
Mason Marchment (Har)X5000-200412260.00%0397.710000000001
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X23022-71001731189200.00%124810.7601129000011
Chris Conner (TOT)X1416794091620785.00%319914.19011222000020
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (StJ)X16224-3120420247108.33%217911.1801101200007
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X2204411203061100.00%1335616.2000009000041
Kevin Roy (TOT)X912308091111789.09%112814.2501102600002
Devante Stephens (R) (Lak)X23022520731010.00%51466.3600004000023
Tate Olson (R) (Bin)X6044100153120.00%912420.67011221011025
Carl Grundstrom (R) (StJ)X1683112120341438113321.05%428617.893031278101125
John Marino (R) (Lak)X2361218-218029303063120.00%2056724.6634723900002121
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X23246421571594622.22%931113.5400012000035
Blake Speers (Sjo)X1311244091580512.50%2947.210001400003
Roland McKeown (Roc)X521312010264233.33%711122.26202527000018
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X13235-140381231116.67%113810.600000300007
Matt Hunwick (Mil)X23055-21801733176170.00%2756124.390111496011086
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Sfa)X23279-10014283816365.26%437516.29022567000056
Max Veronneau (R) (StJ)X17101-10011102100.00%0452.6710107000018
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X231452609931433.33%734414.9400001000052
Shane Bowers (R) (Lak)X23000-320052420.00%0542.3300001100002
Ethan Bear (Sjo)X213811635522241751817.65%2949323.473251179000177
Mark Friedman (Mil)X23077022029138140.00%1151522.39055687000075
Dylan Gambrell (R) (StJ)X16145-3115523127118.33%01589.890110400006
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X23145-1406613497.69%323710.32000115011437
Kyle Wood (Tex)X17426-62002412198621.05%1336721.593141476000058
Filip Chlapik (Sjo)X219142311140215856134516.07%639418.74257883000126
Martin Necas (R) (Wil)X234610711531223292912.50%135415.41033788000031
Michael Spacek (Chi)X2312820260295256163221.43%240617.634261250101149
Casey Nelson (Syr)X214711-418032212272218.18%1647822.774261494000061
Dennis Yan (Bak)X18213-30011171851411.11%220311.270000300009
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X23011-72515161111520.00%82058.920000000000
Yakov Trenin (Her)X12404-1201117165725.00%214912.3910122000245
Jimmy Hayes (Lak)X23511162200593950194110.00%552922.9812310851123124
Matt Taormina (Pro)X5000240213010.00%58717.370000700005
Alex Dostie (Mil)X23000-2601244020.00%31627.05000226000033
Ryan Kuffner (R) (Roc)X61451407913477.69%08614.260000000000
Jeremy Roy (Alb)X19167310019658320.00%1131216.43011238000032
Brett Gallant (Iow)X140333201457290.00%216111.4700003000022
Kevin Porter (Har)X2164109160224022142427.27%227613.1600001000056
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X63031000772242.86%16811.310000000000
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X245497255293337122113.51%336415.1501122200000
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X21101-7100132117495.88%424411.60101519000034
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X6011-1203104020.00%1579.4900002000015
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X60331406104220.00%26911.530000000002
Chris Leblanc (Leh)X11000-500096190.00%014513.200000400000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X23325-10011922111613.64%030313.18000012000032
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X23202-10020222100.00%2713.071011900000
Libor Hajek (R) (Her)X23112-1140369101310.00%1730713.350000000009
Matt Tennyson (Sfa)X23325-551566152061215.00%1752822.971128101000065
Thomas DiPauli (TOT)X20000-1155352040.00%1824.090000400018
Cole Schneider (Uti)X152810549152923305326.67%334823.19022654000281
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X201910900716104710.00%843921.95123852000060
Louie Belpedio (Har)X2308816260501110340.00%1341818.17000548000054
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X235712620032383081416.67%434214.8801118101244
Trent Frederic (Gra)X23211131032101744388265.26%036215.7304479900007
Corey Tropp (San)X12448316020202661415.38%019516.2632594400000
Nathan Noel (Leh)X23101-540181463516.67%11737.5200001200004
David Sklenicka (R) (Bin)X2311011-156156238197155.26%2940217.4610124000019
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X2303311601574020.00%72078.980000100009
Logan O'Connor (R) (Alb)X23257812015143512145.71%024210.520002600001
Maxim Letunov (R) (Har)X17224514011142061210.00%217710.430000600004
Matt Read (Syr)X237613-560203557162812.28%544719.4343718101000465
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X23224-22021271528.57%023410.16022119000014
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X207714134725331152102713.46%130315.1702283200000
Maxime Lajoie (Wil)X234141811120271829121913.79%2145819.902131669022263
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X5033220531000.00%05911.810110300002
Carter Camper (R) (Her)X2151015-180103942184611.90%245821.81033581011061
Matt Beleskey (San)X612307512444525.00%18113.430000100000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X237613-580193154193712.96%044219.215271686000027
David Warsofsky (Pro)X51343206665416.67%110821.6700032001107
Eric Robinson (R) (San)X2323522017111371515.38%41717.4500001000260
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X23011-712025108350.00%132199.5400000000013
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X235813-1046086406115448.20%2647220.523364572000042
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X2331114-1407334114207.32%2055724.2333629109000090
Max Willman (R) (Tex)X23235260111092822.22%333614.60011025000035
Jake Lucchini (R) (Bin)X6000-1206162120.00%3457.420000100000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X3000000110010.00%03912.990000700006
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X2348123006314212509.52%043418.8704414108011131
Brent Gates (R) (Mil)X23011300128050.00%0974.2300053100006
John McCarthy (Roc)X50002007129370.00%011823.52000426000116
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (StJ)X163912360156217814.29%017811.150110300006
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X2331013-214012263114239.68%139917.351451211000003
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X23235140199204910.00%21355.8612342200001
Joe Snively (R) (Tex)X18358220116314259.68%426614.7900043500007
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X6000-22001644020.00%511218.71000320000016
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X2355107208181951026.32%11647.111011500004
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X23981714001644153920.45%235815.565510149300009
Josh Melnick (R) (Tex)X1936918019261641218.75%226914.1703332700008
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X234481100341838151710.53%332314.06011015000275
Justin Taylor (Tex)X20448-1240414333122112.12%134817.40022117400000
Lance Bouma (Bak)X234913-1240603835125611.43%750021.74022577000177
Jacob Doty (Tor)X5000-420852010.00%15611.160000000000
David Kampf (Mil)X2351419210013825720458.77%853623.3223513102000596
Christopher Brown (R) (Uti)X234610460914418229.76%034615.05011531000019
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X23044-1601280220.00%51878.12000020011022
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X234488202152610915.38%024210.520000100008
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X6123-1000473514.29%010417.3801102600000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X1122400074100820.00%3655.891121300005
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X5000300789150.00%410621.1700071900008
Matt Irwin (Mil)X50333401048230.00%49518.98011617000017
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X23291115601329318246.45%325010.890000700000
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X643710027128833.33%19415.610220300001
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X2327952023281451214.29%338016.521126101000010
Samuel Thibault (R) (Mil)X22112212010340125.00%737917.22011236000055
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X231671231542693711.11%1641518.05000028000032
Ryan Reaves (Por)X242911-2541076223617245.56%444518.530001074000171
Ryan Stanton (Pro)X5000240821010.00%29519.030000900004
Spencer Smallman (R) (Sjo)X23156-730102017219144.76%226111.36011525000013
T.J. Brennan (Mil)X23216181042056121681212.50%1754623.7412310102000176
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X23121022114115433868164717.65%844519.33235188500001
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X2351116780194844123411.36%940517.610336200003108
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Roc)X5022200352000.00%25511.000001100000
Matt Donovan (R) (Mil)X2358131551549122561120.00%1251422.364371689000070
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X205611-1000293892313.16%033316.66235159400007
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X228816780191832113525.00%236116.412351093112131
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X20461014052224101916.67%034917.4432589500000
Justin Dowling (Syr)X23610168155185439142715.38%239117.012241275000042
Michael McLeod (R) (Her)X2341216-318033414516288.89%240117.441451389000010
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X3000000001000.00%051.670000100000
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X2356118100201942173811.90%040917.800227110000119
Cooper Marody (R) (Bak)X2351318725537547118397.04%448120.911232090101254
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X2314544003919721214.29%1647020.42123492000067
Logan Nelson (Iow)X171010001321350.00%4603.5510121200005
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Alb)X19033680876260.00%732116.92011550000025
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X23134155810206135.00%025110.93000014000248
Seamus Malone (R) (Mil)X204486406192651615.38%327413.680000800017
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X6022100151240.00%28514.230000100000
Nick Sorkin (R) (Leh)X18134-13152618136117.69%227014.98011247000011
Dylan McLaughlin (R) (Uti)X196612200181951531.58%127314.3900002000015
Kevin Lohan (Por)X24044300023000.00%71927.98000010000039
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X169918-12021638102023.68%025515.92549158000000
Alex Belzile (Tor)X2088164180192645103017.78%339119.574371883000174
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X1721315422016242051210.00%1337722.152681355000074
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Roc)X6033210010688120.00%013822.92000423000023
J.D. Dudek (R) (Iow)X17112-240010114129.09%220612.1100011100005
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X5022040523140.00%0479.470000000000
Jake Marchment (R) (Iow)X17011020431100.00%0613.5800000011146
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X23022-12604266530.00%1336015.66000115000026
Buddy Robinson (Her)X23369-134048384817296.25%544319.25011318101289
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X1002211752466060.00%515915.90000221000013
Marcus Vela (R) (Iow)X17134180121514897.14%01438.390001000001
Brett Pollock (Tor)X23459319529212552316.00%526311.4411252400006
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X15000-42803265130.00%217911.920000100003
Cody Corbett (Uti)X12000-3401253120.00%3907.480000000003
Chris Wideman (Lak)X2361117-6220452636111316.67%2446520.2436925840110112
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Iow)X17033760872170.00%1736721.57000251000076
Darian Dziurzynski (Iow)X33031603453160.00%14213.830000000001
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X6022040162050.00%413722.82000219000015
Austin Poganski (R) (Syr)X2123511401922296176.90%425011.9300022600017
Markus Phillips (Cha)X6011200110000.00%3518.450000000001
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X12055111752064050.00%926622.20011040000038
Griffin Molino (R) (TOT)X61342206363216.67%0406.5912321900002
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X234591201423469278.70%033214.452131791011666
Mario Ferraro (R) (StJ)X1619106200151412338.33%835722.32022864022053
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X220332120931240.00%52049.2501104000021
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X204812-214039232361617.39%1540720.34156675000023
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X2385131216013173763021.62%030013.05213862000010
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X23011-31001395030.00%31747.55011132000020
Tom Kuhnhackl (Sdi)X235712-16018253081416.67%435115.2523515114101160
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Roc)X621320016128916.67%010617.64000123000116
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X18123-1241034684412.50%1437720.96112771000066
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X231237220351218365.56%1647520.630111274000084
Josh Currie (Mil)X23549-3100221729103117.24%230613.323251310200007
Eric Knodel (Por)X24088731523155340.00%833513.95000113000012
Michael Pezzetta (R) (Sjo)X212576601222182811.11%024611.6900003000020
Josh Wesley (TOT)X600022351514110.00%39716.1400001000021
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X18022-300022136110.00%019510.830002800006
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Wil)X23691570093634103417.65%040617.63033510000009
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X6000-100004330.00%0457.420000100000
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X5000200193020.00%08416.8100021100006
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X171013140141063416.67%1331018.23000231101152
Martin Frk (Sfa)X23134-310025201051710.00%323110.0400001300000
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X8011100055040.00%111213.990000100001
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X230222958129380.00%31667.24000424000014
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Alb)X2398176421033834101726.47%1150922.1272923109000070
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X3011200201010.00%17023.2700001100007
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X21246411517651140.00%1022910.9210117000033
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X3000120001000.00%04113.590000000000
Graham Black (Leh)X2352711752235225722.73%329212.72101112000023
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X232810-114016162513128.00%1444819.461342187000182
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X23000100054130.00%0753.2800003000251
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X230222100841140.00%1026111.36000028011030
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X2348121160223526141315.38%2450121.792351591000081
Kurtis Gabriel (StJ)X24145219528770714.29%31074.4610111500000
Marko Dano (Bri)X186111712295323643132713.95%328715.9703385800000
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X233912-229516424313256.98%238716.83224109500009
Seth Griffith (Uti)X1353886016282681419.23%526720.51000845000055
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X2315632010618133127.69%1747620.711231097000081
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X2351318-740113244143011.36%1856924.7544838123000099
Stuart Percy (Bin)X50221601062040.00%710420.84011215000021
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X1802242610281012340.00%1136420.25011651000076
Dakota Mermis (Gra)X2349132320441723152017.39%1651022.1643717100000080
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X23156-45410551284712.50%1854423.65044485000071
Spencer Asuchak (Pro)X500011001952020.00%010621.2200011600004
Anthony Greco (Alb)X2210515380211958104117.24%540918.6034714114000066
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X23137201160202146123728.26%144519.332021089000066
Tom Parisi (Uti)X18000-61201350020.00%51437.970000000000
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X23268542035201652612.50%124510.650000700006
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Alb)X175813-20012272752118.52%028316.6415668800005
Mirco Mueller (Uti)X13410145340174228918.18%1128922.263031244000157
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X2341216110011438133110.53%035115.2511258300001
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X2361117-4435423741134214.63%254423.640775110000287
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X235101592026564782910.64%436815.99000224101484
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X5000-240242130.00%38016.0200011100009
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X2346106202173172912.90%133914.7514589900001
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X237714753558193812518.42%845619.840553510001108
Ken Agostino (Mil)X23459-2140371937102210.81%443318.8224613100000591
William Nylander (Leh)X9156540414146147.14%018820.91022444000029
Gemel Smith (Por)X24981732072447114019.15%839116.283251470000251
Trevor Carrick (Lak)X232680340232616111012.50%2248621.1123511880000107
Frederick Gaudreau (Cha)X1921012660732398215.13%336919.44055851000243
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X23641050021636112316.67%231313.6321368500000
Dylan Blujus (Por)X24134345538912588.33%2546919.5411211810000122
Kevin Lynch (Bak)X232020201652440.00%1602.6010141100000
Steven Hodges (R) (Iow)X3000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X2321012103404992911116.90%2446920.412571467000188
Gavin Bayreuther (Pro)X5224-16021691722.22%512524.9411262200006
John Gilmour (Cha)X1961218634039232741722.22%1843923.105271967000081
Reece Willcox (Bri)X23134-10260361172314.29%1030813.3900011400007
Michael Kapla (Ont)X6000-260851010.00%46811.330000000003
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X239101910207638152823.68%032113.96639157200008
Colby Cave (Sto)X232911910011554015345.00%336415.81123106900001
Nicholas Schilkey (Tor)X20167300014296133.45%020410.2212351800002
Trevor Olson (R) (Chi)X8011020140000.00%0637.930000000000
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X1000120200000.00%12221.830000200003
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X23044220575120.00%1231613.73000322000037
Kalle Kossila (Bri)X181451912805265483325.93%129516.4031485900004
Stephen Harper (R) (Cha)XX231675401413175125.88%939717.26134762000055
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X14661238017212962020.69%122516.08235563000028
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X601111001111220.00%28414.07011110000010
Hunter Garlent (R) (Bin)X6325100161221125.00%110818.05112823000021
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X23134-3100816274143.70%11908.270000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Leh)X11831182012273141825.81%124622.37101147000135
Nick Paul (Her)X23448212012291931221.05%141818.16101430000010
Michael McCarron (Bri)X235813-1475374048123410.42%436916.04022461000047
Daniel Sprong (Syr)X237916-520114264184810.94%344519.3317820102000251
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X158614-7101094348133116.67%1028919.292241042000045
Rinat Valiev (Ont)X23404-209009850112836.36%4039417.141011600007
Justin Bailey (Bri)X18426-12203182731614.81%323813.200002200000
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X244711-3200283337123010.81%241017.10123887000176
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X1831619121201232316249.68%633818.76224453000152
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X17448-103955172791214.81%1137622.124152285000066
Sonny Milano (San)X2218826143010383391246819.78%748221.9374112680000277
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X17347-58017453220279.38%338922.85123661000370
Brett Lernout (Her)X23246138103913133615.38%739016.9501105011073
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X7011200221000.00%27210.240000000004
Samuel Morin (Wil)X8000300422000.00%3668.260000000000
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X2361117126036222762422.22%1646620.2465111797011078
Tyrell Goulbourne (Tor)X20325-516030232461312.50%424712.350000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (StJ)X2419101220157171135.88%2551521.47022984000177
Madison Bowey (Her)X21066-4300322510250.00%1828913.78000513000176
Cole Cassels (Tor)X20167-21001722961311.11%729114.5702201700002
Remi Elie (Sdi)X2308801002528299390.00%1030513.26022318000035
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X6011120102100.00%1366.010111600003
Michael Bunting (Por)X245914-280132247133410.64%337915.81112117800006
Christian Djoos (Sto)X2007741402987370.00%1542321.14033453000060
Nick Baptiste (San)X2359141020281849173310.20%534214.85246169100006
Jan Drozg (R) (Syr)X234373005131921921.05%02199.500000100001
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X6011100602180.00%19515.8400011300000
Vladislav Kamenev (Wil)X3000100024000.00%0206.680000000003
Hunter Smith (Lak)X23538-121530293373115.15%330413.230000000000
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X2323510300371091622.22%1943518.90000129000087
Valentin Zykov (Tex)X238715-3180265362214312.90%452822.962571490000273
Cole Ully (Tor)X2311211002027115129.09%732113.96000332000035
Sebastian Repo (R) (Syr)X9112-24011372814.29%1869.560000100000
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X18213-2100917121516.67%020211.2500011600001
Joel Lowry (TOT)X2334711402413336189.09%125411.0200019000027
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Leh)X234590004194413229.09%138816.88123768000026
Emerson Clark (Tor)X20000-61001363210.00%1026413.19000029000162
Cale Makar (R) (San)X2342327424046203893010.53%2452522.84410142584000072
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X235611124032244582611.11%039016.94235109400002
Josh Brown (Lak)X2315634608414128148.33%1546620.26022991000098
Tyler Motte (Sto)X2367137140464454163011.11%639517.182241567000118
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X23311141726051242551412.00%1955023.910551273011173
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X1500012202719230.00%1128318.90000523000041
Andreas Englund (Syr)X232246200391664733.33%1648220.98101242000070
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X19279820026201661112.50%1439620.86112841000047
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X23981710200463070244012.86%634114.833141235011145
Jakob Chychrun (Leh)X1801515628043212010170.00%2340322.410771779000171
Denis Malgin (Wil)X233251609142452012.50%11898.230000100000
J.T. Compher (Sto)X113912500425336229.09%623921.68123841011036
John Quenneville (Sfa)X23551057517162272622.73%426711.59000214000022
John Hayden (Bri)X18145-131602528287213.57%326914.9500008000121
Peter Cehlarik (Gra)X2139127000193717398.11%132115.30123149200000
Danton Heinen (Wil)X239615713519223792624.32%037016.11325763101118
Christian Fischer (Sto)X2391221196022244882318.75%132814.27000111000032
A.J. Greer (Iow)X17336316034162791811.11%626715.70202956011049
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X965117002102871321.43%117419.31022128000242
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X800031402421110.00%515819.81000016000019
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X235275140152331132416.13%032514.1201175200007
Jack Roslovic (Har)X2366129403163592617.14%136415.8312358000000
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X2331013-1100251418101716.67%1546620.242571797000049
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X237121978021182671926.92%1649721.59731023109011072
Michael Dal Colle (Wil)X7000120141110.00%0679.560000000000
Jack Dougherty (Bak)X2303351203383210.00%1939317.11011131000033
Samuel Blais (StJ)X2469151430044263493717.65%237015.4003349100004
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X201101111602614165206.25%1646223.081121084000068
Vince Dunn (Sto)X2321214122002717226199.09%1556524.570441168000070
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X2356112160181527112018.52%523910.3800003000154
Carl Dahlstrom (Uti)X2321012914019231991610.53%3052122.6703310940001111
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X51120605181812.50%310921.8611272100007
Dominik Masin (StJ)X24279124554151161218.18%1456923.71000499011076
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X23257260102120131710.00%12139.280000000000
Rourke Chartier (Sto)X201122008272414.29%2703.510000900006
Mike Downing (Sto)X910192010462216.67%314015.6000014000011
Steven Fogarty (Pro)X51011000984112.50%010420.8210131500005
Andrew Mangiapane (Wil)X2337107215361430111810.00%133314.48145119600000
Colby Williams (Bak)X230333195341110590.00%1947920.81000879011073
Michael Carcone (Tex)X111451602415167226.25%123521.36022543000031
Justin Kirkland (Bak)X2300021801415226150.00%230113.080001900002
Anthony Richard (Her)X2391120580223963103914.29%250321.884592494000389
Conor Garland (Sjo)X18571202014255710338.77%130016.694152264000038
Keaton Thompson (Alb)X5112212012021150.00%29819.62000012000011
Jayce Hawryluk (Syr)X2321012-42005941396245.13%443118.72134798000248
Blake Siebenaler (Bri)X17011-82802488230.00%1122813.4100023000024
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X231382170032360134021.67%241418.023141384000141
Clark Bishop (Lak)X23246-110022412115239.52%132113.970001700000
Dylan Sadowy (Gra)X160001120181410280.00%218311.430000300000
Thomas Schemitsch (Bak)X2226863355091661312.50%1745020.470111191000069
Paul Bittner (Mil)X23711188155193734123320.59%336315.7801116000057
Michael Joly (Leh)X236612732037143252318.75%239417.1112310103000136
Tage Thompson (Roc)X50221401598380.00%111222.38011021000117
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X17000-1204129040.00%21619.490000000001
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X23246-518038162415178.33%3151222.2423517103000086
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X11011002330433.33%01211.750001200001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X23527-72052648142910.42%339817.301011191000039
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X23066529539137430.00%2445319.71011528000160
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X237815-6140222938112318.42%637616.342351089000020
Luke Esposito (Cha)X23347021520252731811.11%228412.3600015000012
Gage Quinney (Syr)X23109196255203346174021.74%641718.11246996000249
Riley Stillman (R) (Tor)X2329112295349105920.00%1655023.93123481011071
Will Butcher (Leh)X23319228801142368158.33%3254123.5335831100000092
Austin Wagner (Mil)X235712234064275821328.62%443118.760111493000144
Jalen Chatfield (Har)X1510111120255124100.00%825717.1200004000053
Giovanni Fiore (Chi)X23369-524022224914206.12%137316.23123158100003
Joey LaLeggia (Uti)X2317851803717257114.00%2345619.801341678000290
Sean Walker (R) (Tor)X23279030023201661312.50%2454723.77101982000075
Stefan LeBlanc (Cha)X23033220053172150.00%1633014.3600007000063
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X234812520282061120.00%1047120.481341594000072
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X234812171202322219919.05%1942018.282021152000035
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X233811-61201914132723.08%1240917.803471173000024
Michael Rasmussen (R) (Lak)X2381523418038446896011.76%352022.5914512841122120
Brett Seney (R) (Bak)X23257540391441114.29%01245.3702232300001
Joey Anderson (R) (StJ)X2413417860162143153530.23%230912.8600061700005
Max Jones (R) (StJ)X24224-11202221377215.41%426310.9500000000012
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X247172412206353892718.42%137815.76202535101345
Simon Benoit (R) (San)X4011200720010.00%36014.9300006000015
Ben Gleason (R) (San)X233192216435532125111912.00%2348521.081451484000062
Bobby Nardella (R) (Her)X2317830009112119.09%227411.90123109600001
C.J. Suess (R) (Alb)X173256401062451312.50%418911.130000600004
Andrei Chibisov (Por)X243479001163912227.69%131713.200000000002
Josh Wilkins (R) (San)X23761332033250173614.00%333214.460000000000
Kole Sherwood (R) (Har)X151232958312528.33%11117.390000100000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Alb)X234595120262829161613.79%023810.330001400002
Tye Felhaber (R) (Syr)X2355101002112872717.86%329612.8610155000002
Emil Djuse (R) (Sfa)X23033012019185210.00%1936715.97000226000021
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X23011-10013103120.00%01004.34011419000016
Austin Strand (R) (Chi)X23178-54605412248134.17%1748621.131231079011267
Blake Lizotte (R) (Har)X23391246011282381313.04%42149.3002243400000
Ty Lewis (R) (Syr)X16033-4801417204120.00%322013.7501156000244
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Leh)X3101-1202480412.50%05317.790001600003
Brayden Burke (R) (Chi)X23911208280572954104116.67%447420.63134985101377
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X22000-200202020.00%41205.4600002000031
Jonathan Ang (R) (Lak)X230112005205660.00%01406.1000000000060
Rasmus Asplund (R) (StJ)X14011000100000.00%1251.820110800000
Garrett Pilon (R) (Lak)X233912114016443613228.33%048721.193471494000181
Beck Malenstyn (R) (StJ)X8011200003010.00%0506.190000000000
Brian Pinho (R) (Gra)X232680602746307186.67%441518.05123996000375
Jake Evans (R) (Uti)X231013231221532254091525.00%237916.4604468300000
Sam Lafferty (R) (Tex)X234610345558344310279.30%044319.261341294000249
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (Mil)X23538120155244123111.36%139517.182021410400001
Keaton Middleton (R) (Iow)X1736965557215144921.43%2042024.70112757011060
Igor Shvyrev (R) (Uti)X23224-2809852140.00%01185.14000010000014
Joni Tuulola (R) (Por)X2424652803714145414.29%2548820.340114760000109
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X23437-68016251761623.53%225411.04000114000020
Sean Day (R) (Alb)X17044-23004286220.00%1030017.64000327000142
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (Por)X2432510135129171617.65%01456.060000000000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X2403386005396250.00%1736315.1300000000153
Bokondji Imama (R) (Roc)X50110951325110.00%010420.9001121900008
Ryan Hitchcock (Her)X2234724010171331023.08%124010.890000300002
Nolan Vesey (R) (Leh)X23022-31403324247170.00%232113.96011022000021
Jacob Cederholm (R) (Roc)X51010401230133.33%16012.0300001400006
Jakob Stukel (R) (Mil)X234610760205202920.00%11617.010000000001
Hudson Elynuik (R) (Iow)X172130407560133.33%1824.8501101900000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X21235643539671428.57%1333115.7510117000054
Nick Suzuki (R) (Her)X2211718-32084074306614.86%446921.30527188400000
Thomas Chabot (Wil)X2141620680232336132911.11%646722.24371029109000021
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X22178-540910145147.14%429213.27134139000003
Brennan Menell (Chi)X1715611952814102710.00%2139323.13112760000077
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X2251823828065184093312.50%034715.7901111910300003
Chase Pearson (R) (Cha)X13112418021941225.00%014311.0000000000029
Zach Gallant (R) (Cha)X20145-220414235144.35%120310.14112944000016
Nick Ritchie (Her)X144711-516041213492211.76%029320.94134253000025
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X219918-1200491840183522.50%142019.99167489011050
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X21224-12201715219159.52%123110.9800003000123
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X210555201186290.00%1940219.15011452011049
Phil Varone (Uti)X3000220050120.00%03712.240000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X20691511315382538143615.79%332916.46123958000111
Vincent Dunn (R) (Sdi)X21011-14010117050.00%01406.6800008000016
Turner Elson (Iow)X1466124100171341134514.63%121515.3812363800000
Kevin Fiala (Bri)X143360005243812187.89%432523.22101545000277
Travis Dermott (Uti)X1026818017101521113.33%620320.32213941000141
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X185611-9300394049143710.20%337320.742131874101258
Brendan Perlini (Leh)X1810414616037244062625.00%136620.32224672101365
Logan Brown (R) (Bri)X18347-1125527223712358.11%327015.0000021600008
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Bri)X18101-2808141025.00%21377.6200005000017
Adrian Kempe (Bri)X1881018460265664194912.50%741422.99134955000388
Anthony Peluso (Bin)X611211359530633.33%38514.1800000000015
Joel Hanley (Uti)X3011-100412110.00%25117.0900001000012
Brad Malone (Wil)X11112012099104810.00%11059.5900001000216
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Bin)X62241201010132815.38%012821.25101423000133
J.T. Brown (TOT)X4123-1403970214.29%16917.3211229000014
Andrew Welinski (Bin)X62352608871628.57%613622.69123521000027
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X5011000016090.00%0459.050000100000
Greg Chase (Sdi)X2000000010000.00%0178.730000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson Ek (Sjo)X1062.31%26000000.58020001100221
Mikhail Sergachev (Alb)X000.00%000000.90000000071200
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X000.00%000000.34000000031000
Filip Chytil (Iow)X0147.84%34700000.96020000011210
Adam Clendening (StJ)X000.00%000000.25000110088000
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X0130.00%2000000.38000001100001
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X0048.89%4500000.1800001002012000
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X200.00%000000.48000000062102
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.480010000172110
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X2062.07%2900000.83000000120311
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X1074.07%2700000.72000000044211
Nicolas Meloche (Por)X110.00%000000.53001100140122
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X0059.16%31100100.76000000022001
Lukas Radil (R) (Sfa)X0054.17%2400000.2900000001813001
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X0025.00%800000.00000000088000
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X0051.85%8100000.250000000191000
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X0033.33%600000.87000000011010
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.90000000130001
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X0060.61%3300000.96010000011313
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X2047.96%9800001.32000000011101
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X000.00%200000.280000000191000
Jimmy Mullin (Tor)X0035.56%4500000.00000000055000
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X1155.78%29400010.77000000150111
Matt Martin (Pro)X1065.22%4600001.43000000041010
Sam Steel (R) (StJ)X1065.11%23500000.99010000011021
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X1060.06%33800000.76000000120100
Nick DeSimone (San)X200.00%000000.49001000010001
Ben Street (Har)X0140.48%4200000.87000000085100
Jimmy Hayes (Lak)X1146.15%3900000.61150001100310
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X1020.00%500000.88000000011000
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X1049.21%6300000.50000010042121
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X0042.37%5900000.87000000061000
Thomas DiPauli (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.0000000002020000
Nathan Noel (Leh)X0054.81%10400000.1200000001010000
David Sklenicka (R) (Bin)X000.00%000000.550000100141013
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.0900000002318000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X0036.36%13200001.220000002100001
Justin Taylor (Tex)X2039.46%33200000.46110000022014
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X000.00%400000.58000001200010
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X0054.00%5000001.23010000022000
Matt Irwin (Mil)X000.00%000000.63000000050001
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X2052.94%1700000.57010001200101
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X000.00%000000.21000000140000
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X1050.00%2800000.320010000202001
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X0025.00%400000.47000000063000
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X00100.00%200000.85000000050010
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X2064.71%1700000.87000000210011
Josh Wesley (TOT)X000.00%000000.00001000066000
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X0033.33%9300000.18000000087000
Marko Dano (Bri)X1066.67%1500011.18000010044112
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X0050.00%400000.220010100126000
Tom Parisi (Uti)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X1125.00%1600000.91000001100031
Frederick Gaudreau (Cha)X1060.00%8000000.65000000071001
Kevin Lynch (Bak)X1061.90%2100000.6700000001313100
Michael Kapla (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X1030.00%2000001.18020000041121
Colby Cave (Sto)X0065.48%36500000.61000001100010
Justin Bailey (Bri)X0118.18%1100000.50000000051010
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X000.00%000000.43000101100100
Jordan Schmaltz (StJ)X000.00%000000.390000000122002
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X0031.25%1600000.56000000160000
Cale Makar (R) (San)X000.00%000001.03000000160032
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X000.00%000000.450000000150011
A.J. Greer (Iow)X1148.65%3700000.45010001200010
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X000.00%100000.56000001100100
Michael Dal Colle (Wil)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X100.00%000000.230000000164011
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X1061.90%2100000.35010000063100
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X000.00%000000.260010000236001
Max Jones (R) (StJ)X0050.00%2600000.300000000131010
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X0355.42%32300001.27010001100500
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X0036.59%4100000.200000000236000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (StJ)X000.00%200000.40000000085000
Sean Day (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.270000002170000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.170000000242000
Jakob Stukel (R) (Mil)X1054.55%1100001.24000000210011
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.30001000033010
Adam Erne (TOT)X1067.86%2800000.91000010022001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider (R) (San)40000.9780.50121001460000.0000023000
Josef Korenar (R) (Leh)30000.9600.7481001250000.0000023000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)31100.9471.02117002380010.0000023000
Andrew Hammond (Tex)61100.9431.24241005870001.0005122010
Adam Wilcox (Pro)53200.9311.402990271020000.000050100
Juuse Saros (Har)2318310.9281.29134405294040100.6673230400
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)93010.9221.58227006770000.8005221000
Andrew Shortridge (R) (Sfa)72100.9201.62258017870000.0000320200
Chris Nell (TOT)62100.9181.862910091100000.000044000
Al Montoya (Her)50000.9171.10163003360000.0000022000
Alexandar Georgiev (Cha)2313730.9141.87135005424870310.6005230211
Jonathan Bernier (Por)169310.9121.7283601242720000.81811145120
Zane McIntyre (Man)2371130.9102.61122001535890110.800152323312
Merrick Madsen (R) (Syr)31000.9092.0389003330100.6673023000
Devin Williams (R) (Har)11000.9091.2946001110001.0003016000
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)2315700.9061.87131541414340011.0009230011
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)169410.9042.0086902293020100.5004149100
Michael Houser (Bin)63120.9022.0934401121230000.333360100
Charles Williams (R) (Wil)108010.9011.4753201131310100.3333911100
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)10000.9002.3052002200000.0000012000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)179520.8972.3890702363480100.5006170200
Cal Petersen (San)2318500.8952.13126901454290300.8336230302
Maxime Lagace (Uti)40000.8952.66135006570000.0000023000
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)2315600.8941.94126604413860201.0004230111
Martin Ouellette (R) (Leh)2313910.8932.02130640444110100.6676230100
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)137220.8931.9869822232140000.3333130200
Anton Forsberg (Cha)10000.8892.8043002180000.0000023000
Emil Larmi (R) (Alb)2013600.8872.02110102373280001.0004203010
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)2213710.8872.38115821464070000.76913220111
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)63210.8862.322592010880000.778952000
Kevin Lankinen (R) (Alb)40100.8862.39101004350000.0000020000
Ken Appleby (Ont)2302110.8833.8698000635400030.50022323211
Samuel Montembeault (Syr)2314620.8832.11131004463940100.5008230230
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (Mil)229910.8832.21116643433660100.5006212201
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)40300.8812.80150007590000.0000114000
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Roc)52300.8781.91283009740000.000050000
Mike Condon (Bak)60000.8781.81166005410000.0000015000
Jonas Johansson (Tor)104500.8752.3351401201600101.0003100100
Kevin Boyle (Lak)2311920.8702.63120700534080100.84613230010
Spencer Martin (Por)62400.8702.9630500151150000.000057000
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)86100.8671.8445600141050000.875880000
Michael DiPietro (R) (Sfa)20101000.8652.33113400443270001.00011200000
Mat Robson (R) (Chi)2314710.8652.56126640544000000.6676230000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)168800.8642.4777702322360001.0006158110
Tristan Jarry (Wil)158510.8642.1185122302200010.0000149100
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)104500.8582.5751541221550010.0000914100
Vitek Vanecek (Her)23101120.8582.58123121533730200.6676230000
Chad Johnson (Uti)2312650.8552.88127101614210100.60015230000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)72210.8523.4131700181220000.0000512000
Brandon Wildung (Tor)176430.8482.8278821372430200.40051320010
Jared Coreau (Chi)50100.8443.27129007450000.0000023000
Christopher Gibson (StJ)1910610.8432.7799700462930000.5002190000
Evan Cormier (R) (Iow)41000.8403.94122208500000.0000017000
Callum Booth (R) (Bri)103700.8322.9748500241430000.0000100000
C.J. Motte (Lak)61000.8252.92144007400000.0000011000
Charlie Lindgren (StJ)94300.8222.9243200211180000.0000519000
Keith Kinkaid (Roc)10000.8003.921500150000.000005000
Hunter Miska (StJ)10000.6259.711900380000.000005000