Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 00:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas Athanasiou (Cha)X11010000541125.00%02424.271014300004
Elias Lindholm (Man)X535852014191421621.43%111723.40101213000120
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X11111021114013283883728.95%026123.73336841000052
Timo Meier (Gra)X118210-2008938102521.05%218116.44404124700001
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X81894801020227214.55%217621.99011320011133
Nicolas Roy (Man)X22133203783425.00%04823.770002800003
Ryan Pulock (Syr)X12518231416040132471720.83%826321.933581533000035
Denis Malgin (Wil)X14751256030193242021.88%223716.91246106200005
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X503341001131120.00%49017.9500003000017
Drake Caggiula (Cha)X4022-160111410250.00%07518.8201107000010
Tyson Jost (Por)X171512271980175279215618.99%240123.62101754000260
C.J. Smith (R) (Ont)X61453155131515666.67%312921.43011112000030
Ethan Bear (Sjo)X41451000647325.00%39623.88123316000014
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X2057122409395712318.77%645222.601121154000399
John Gilmour (TOT)X1000000421100.00%12525.280001400009
Matt Finn (R) (Cha)X1000055120010.00%0109.900000000002
William Nylander (Leh)X211111224120236569145215.94%543920.924371679000176
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X1944851405273141512.90%21668.710000000000
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X957124135153928121717.86%719421.57134837000042
Danton Heinen (Wil)X18414181100191936171811.11%128816.02257147800007
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X3211011610020302718343.70%3077124.08145231260110139
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X5145-2205651320.00%710220.40112412000017
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X2055520032000.00%45225.830001700003
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X1731013-520024252672211.54%1540523.812351861000152
Lee Stempniak (San)X2191120-460414869143713.04%1047622.684591989000044
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X2861622-16100135254174411.11%2964423.01391226101000058
Mark Friedman (R) (Mil)X7000-15235937010.00%715822.62000422000016
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X18561160011422132422.73%227615.34022319000151
Cale Makar (R) (San)X6246-8601212174911.76%214624.27145102400009
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X26916257120262656153116.07%043716.7957121510800004
Jesper Bratt (R) (Wil)X21914231380323459174015.25%243720.822681999011362
Jake Dotchin (Por)X165611822047133061216.67%1433721.042021857000153
Oscar Fantenberg (Sfa)X2028108260371021859.52%1444222.122021455000069
Ben Storm (R) (Mil)X3011718-1854059373610252.78%4665621.851672475000061
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X32813211060133146143017.39%242913.4110153400001
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X60003120656630.00%311318.85000412000029
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X32913221340222965134213.85%448014.99011439000131
Colin White (R) (Roc)X27132134-780359074145917.57%762823.252791491112266
Max McCormick (Man)X331512276295806099206115.15%665219.762131791000151
Brady Ferguson (R) (Roc)X18257-500714244178.33%322012.2100009000027
Aaron Luchuk (R) (Sfa)X32861450002442143419.05%33109.690000000000
Ryan Collins (R) (Her)X301456195491683112.50%1941213.740003440000132
Connor Hobbs (R) (Alb)X1915611160171031133.33%534718.24101229000052
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X32437420109134230.77%31905.93224526000026
Jordan Murray (Roc)X18123-9180411113897.69%1435319.61112845000159
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X24171229121202552119297014.29%843818.265382873000357
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X11312151160268106830.00%620818.89145328000028
Paul Thompson (Iow)X312062604808959129449415.50%1348815.743251747000025
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (San)X1734713953010841237.50%1235921.13213355000021
Sam Warning (Lak)X6011-1401253230.00%08914.9000001200003
Carl Neill (R) (TOT)X33516211360617205725.00%2058617.772571168000060
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X3041115-3220522229112213.79%2256418.803362195011184
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X32111627920213290206312.22%755617.36189219900001
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X3381624133553275483014.81%4069120.935510281010001121
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X3031417-5601295116315.88%336512.18022024000010
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X32619258607297619537.89%349215.373692811000000
Justin Kloos (R) (StJ)X3249131515582640113410.00%335911.23000011000038
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X3210192984084168215814.71%552416.39246549000123
Kevin Czuczman (Pro)X3291524-15320782654223216.67%3472322.60861438142000083
Doyle Somerby (R) (Roc)X33257-145207621275197.41%1757417.391121688000053
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X32088-1054076117860.00%1968521.40011487000187
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (TOT)X28448-1214030343392212.12%638413.71112219000154
Vince Pedrie (R) (Ont)X600041201150100.00%39716.1100000000012
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X320991412013138140.00%1537411.6901118000044
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X3011-200320000.00%3299.520000000001
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X180558801164330.00%1430016.6900029000033
Aaron Ness (Lak)X3442428-1138098305215397.69%4566819.65279351030000124
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X24191231142012989216221.35%343218.021231769101154
Thomas Chabot (R) (Wil)X31224262023531184613254.35%1159919.3123530138000018
Zach Sanford (TOT)X251232401210173235.88%12218.850000000000
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X21448-822049251771423.53%1247822.78123973000048
Anders Bjork (R) (Wil)X32551011403173482214.71%02698.410000000000
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X31000000301000.00%0120.400000700000
Sami Niku (Chi)X32723301242054203692919.44%2475323.52371019100000079
Par Lindholm (Sfa)X3251217312012454192612.20%441512.97000410000060
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X8044-340196450.00%618523.08011325011033
Jimmy Oligny (Tex)X3017801806915711014.29%2134011.340000200001
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X32918271440185810332798.74%566220.6814518100000124
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Por)X1815654610281713787.69%633418.551121055000058
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X2901010144610411286110.00%1534211.8101121000005
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X3205565810771210650.00%2347414.81011219000017
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X3312172940014973284316.44%455216.72291115113000014
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X212466408151541913.33%436117.19011381000022
Ty Ronning (R) (Man)X206814240182444182813.64%234417.20033147600000
Evan Polei (R) (Gra)X25510158301023373491514.71%933613.4500015011166
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X8033000077470.00%312014.9900001000226
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X251101142061711499.09%1039715.87022341000039
Brett Howden (Man)X19551090011825141120.00%31779.300000000000
Adam Johnson (R) (Lak)X34141024-12044882194517.07%450114.75224259300013
Dillon Dube (R) (Man)X3311920-34055080187013.75%443013.0300001000014
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X713402001531120.00%38912.740000300001
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X330551418020177130.00%2564019.40011348000090
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X32011112809234120.00%2449515.4600012000053
Theodor Blueger (R) (Sdi)X344151970003540122510.00%338511.3300000000031
Samuel Girard (R) (Har)X3252429322037376011318.33%3175723.6511314441310110107
Victor Mete (R) (Alb)X2931013-1003222762011.11%2767523.2825713940001129
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X32167-700422179175.88%23079.6100007000123
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X328182615120262142112819.05%4768921.525382393000092
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X18437000171621025.00%828415.8010151100006
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X3312122101002616101410.00%1256617.15011216000048
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X643740016163725.00%09215.2621341300000
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X3016244012201865148367910.81%1570323.424371591011348
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X322687802121318206.45%1040712.7100003011277
Danick Martel (Her)X318101869595463153912.70%249916.08235743000013
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Alb)X31088176807618103120.00%2265621.1703331040000115
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X6000-100121000.00%2437.200000200009
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X3331013-23958444415376.82%1967020.3001111110000023
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X300662201101240.00%32548.450000000000
Michael Young (Iow)X2031922780183430153410.00%3152526.232572477000067
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X325382200192882717.86%332710.230002600000
Tyler Wong (R) (Cha)X29145-2160318178135.88%733011.3700003000047
Scott Eansor (Cha)X3267138200494340153215.00%346014.37112542000078
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X32131528-110025881275116.05%569021.57471113107000088
Justin Scott (R) (Roc)X33347-438039424615226.52%133110.0411226000014
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X3227914803712114218.18%956117.54101527000052
Jimmy Mullin (TOT)X13011-100047220.00%01219.300000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X32214162405171681312.50%1758018.122131381000038
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X333182171008211481821.43%1167220.3516711111000046
Alex Breton (Gra)X333131664013111041130.00%2367320.382467124000188
Chris Mueller (Har)X30561110255494145102611.11%443514.49011221000269
Andreas Borgman (R) (Roc)X2771017-12400603553142413.21%1960822.515272790000057
Steven Whitney (Mil)X30224-910010201841311.11%82458.18011319000378
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X33318211136048162182214.29%2265719.9215611119000027
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X2691827311526439723639.28%1258722.573471383000027
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X15109198135353281216012.35%933022.001452067101560
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X6022-11001964150.00%411819.6900011300005
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X14123-1201311163156.25%120714.8100023800002
Noah Juulsen (R) (Wil)X19369329535102121514.29%1533417.58134943000036
Dillon Donnelly (R) (Tex)X30101-52061153220.00%12096.9800002800008
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X33691532014324392213.95%338011.510000000002
Sebastian AhoD (R) (Har)X161679408964816.67%1528717.91000213011068
Bobby MacIntyre (Gra)X33871514014254393818.60%238011.510000000000
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X1432502019121931015.79%1325918.522241240000044
Luke Kunin (R) (StJ)X32217191337546425415343.70%347114.73033810200003
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X323912131201210113627.27%2962619.57011668000062
Brendan Guhle (R) (Har)X30418221540066293682211.11%2764821.5815627127000099
Jordan Maletta (R) (Lak)X34145-51951410166156.25%21905.58123525000013
Tyler Brown (Bak)X2501111001082010.00%101465.8400018000055
Christian Wolanin (R) (Her)X27313164801217325139.38%1744216.383582783000024
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X32581312175253334103314.71%138211.9300003000138
Brett Sutter (San)X30162036624103764108256414.81%654118.03371026103000110
Matt Lorito (Bak)X3222244682557373136428416.18%576423.865712291082022109
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X25055380131411060.00%2034913.94000220000015
Christian Jaros (Wil)X322683139544872228.57%1550915.91112226000053
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Man)X14022322102662410.00%1329220.82011144000032
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Sfa)X327714918034232482129.17%636711.47000421000141
Erik Cernak (R) (Lak)X3401010-1034030334180.00%2539411.5800000011057
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X3411112-2200261354520.00%2048914.39112215011026
Brennan Menell (R) (Chi)X323151811300621324142612.50%4179924.97156999000088
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Sto)X14055200478190.00%11329.410000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X32713209120394243132816.28%360819.01134370000011
David Drake (R) (Sfa)X310551814030104310.00%1549515.95011222000038
Roope Hintz (Wil)X32178161602727158166.67%439612.37011015000298
Ethan Prow (Cha)X330556395601025480.00%1760218.23033161170003118
Aleksi Saarela (Har)X3225751405025309436.67%342013.12044435000029
Sam Anas (Pro)X24131528-375356067237519.40%958024.1947111596101272
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X301013236475795866165115.15%862520.840441079011152
Taro Hirose (R) (Man)X25121628120056385195414.12%1162324.924261587000171
Ryan Sproul (Cha)X3362430-1160382745163113.33%2075222.796612341190112128
Mason Appleton (R) (Chi)X3213274016280335281296516.05%666220.6843715104011195
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X320220207515470.00%11294.04011727000022
Shane Hanna (Gra)X28210121236064172071410.00%2857420.5011213102000064
Willie Raskob (R) (Gra)X331349220501811449.09%3261518.62000321011087
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X32437-92014212472216.67%032310.110000200001
Mike Sislo (Har)X274812728039214114229.76%741415.35011271011110
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X5000120611000.00%48316.6900000000017
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X232352801910156813.33%1548721.16000770000051
Connor Clifton (Roc)X32437-2140050121991121.05%2454917.15123357011138
Dane Birks (R) (Lak)X253031001160150.00%3491.9620251200008
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Syr)X3222401752519334196.06%239712.4101105000074
Chris Conner (Har)X32661288017182881921.43%236311.3500003000177
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X1207791001951010.00%418415.3500004000019
Ryan Rupert (Por)X3246103220303938122310.53%342913.40000221000132
Daniel Audette (Man)X1932522025242232913.64%51839.651012400007
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X290111459152256230.00%431010.7000011000013
Blake Speers (R) (Sjo)X3241519-943584496330416.35%857117.833691110000003
Roland McKeown (Roc)X3361117-74515674238102315.79%1769721.134371385000060
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X3000000011020.00%0268.740000000000
Ville Meskanen (R) (Sfa)X3212102290022760144320.00%147314.781231297000013
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Sfa)X3214822164083473246019.18%555217.2423514119101127
Max Veronneau (R) (StJ)X328614124002250153716.00%035811.200000800002
Pavel Jenys (R) (Ont)X6000-220666170.00%1559.1200000000215
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X26257-49520233117296.45%328310.870000000002
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X32639-1360162837132216.22%240912.77011118000027
Kyle Wood (R) (Har)X32336165356421174317.65%2652116.2900005101198
Filip Chlapik (R) (Sjo)X321115266300536874183514.86%557618.0027918114011241
Chris Thorburn (Syr)X31105151139552195392818.87%244814.44000324000264
Michael Spacek (R) (Chi)X32111930103315556267166716.42%551616.11033760000023
Casey Nelson (Syr)X18246-32602019661633.33%638321.26000118000058
Dennis Yan (R) (Bak)X3210112111140154964194915.63%343113.470000000001
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Man)X16077-11602699130.00%829218.27011739000025
Yakov Trenin (R) (Her)X334711937514332291718.18%644113.37101418000060
Matt Taormina (Syr)X321121353406223169146.25%2665120.331341094000093
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X323912-13275622520102215.00%1758818.36235910100009
Ryan Kuffner (R) (Roc)X3371017-129538277222559.72%240512.27112330000112
Brian Strait (Iow)X235101528420632042122211.90%2549221.392242671000152
Nikita Korostelev (R) (Por)X321091911275412366124115.15%746614.5610132600005
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X32101-140816105810.00%11063.32000218000217
Ryan Hitchcock (R) (Her)X144483004262251218.18%222616.13112537000043
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X3091019-12010605083315610.84%1462820.924261989101136
Chris Leblanc (R) (Leh)X325611-6005132451420.83%232810.240000100002
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X30123-1204531433.33%31214.04011010000041
Lucas Wallmark (Alb)X31347416027433214179.38%332210.38101315000016
Colin Greening (Ont)X623548098132915.38%111519.16112113000019
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X142688603681325.00%1228220.17112335000045
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X8224-9008101491114.29%416320.33000123000011
Corey Tropp (Lak)X3413619-1646010962120289810.83%461918.1934733115000270
Nathan Noel (R) (Leh)X8011140722210.00%410613.2301108000014
James Phelan (R) (Bin)X30163046191007073109387214.68%1069523.162791787000149
Logan O'Connor (R) (Alb)X311210221480133050205624.00%348215.55156382000335
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X31336000018388257.89%134311.0711244400002
Zach Pochiro (R) (Mil)X30358-5555161921115.79%31946.45202525000037
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Sjo)X80000215220340.00%0253.160000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (Wil)X9000-100500010.00%2465.130000000000
Carter Camper (Her)X135712400151161645.45%01189.0436974100007
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X314592335352828102514.29%539812.8300003000071
Matt Beleskey (Her)X285611849536143152416.13%233611.9902277710115
David Warsofsky (Lak)X3231821-8005444119327.32%4365320.4034732950110125
Eric Robinson (R) (San)X30138215320623258224422.41%1145115.024151063000020
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X330993515602112890.00%2158817.83022551000040
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X5000-260730010.00%310120.29000012000016
Jason Binkley (Syr)X5000-200410000.00%07915.8900002000010
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X30131427-13006835110258811.82%2059819.934371783000010
Joe Snively (R) (Tex)X309112000003069204913.04%765021.673471582000151
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X3001919322103625231110.00%4462920.960331570000036
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X339615100092547143819.15%347214.303031256000027
Josh Melnick (R) (Tex)X30712190005365894012.07%758019.342461191000117
Jordan Nolan (Tex)X301014248495726281256212.35%1066922.301231482000373
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X3381220120022157214514.04%348114.591232313500000
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X2816521-15235596690306517.78%2859321.178082386000175
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X211561100512218214.76%327313.01000329000012
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X33123-400083514352.86%134010.2900002000023
Philippe Hudon (R) (Roc)X18011-66081591160.00%11568.650000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X33131427880175383195215.66%547314.331671264000224
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X9213-495810142914.29%619221.38011836000023
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X1437101801352021315.00%216111.530000200002
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X328917-22004164145112.50%345914.34246178400001
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X3269151200353746182513.04%354417.0124613105000037
Sam Babintsev (R) (TOT)X32044-1004912640.00%32868.93011026000045
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X2021315414039972228.57%2237318.66112532000026
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X3215924000115273246020.55%557017.82741116106101144
Ryan Stanton (Pro)X32055-52403527116140.00%1644213.81011345000016
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X32011100052050.00%61263.93011011000164
T.J. Brennan (Lak)X3441418-1251592284819318.33%2569820.54235371070110115
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X32121325-30023972184416.67%750815.8955102110800009
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X33111122260132378174614.10%348314.6356112311500005
David Makowski (TOT)X3299181380422353212416.98%2071922.48831134146000021
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X321711281680234495257717.89%659418.56314201031015110
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Roc)X3341317-2110026513941510.26%1774422.5504411110011070
Ross McMullan (Leh)X21112-76010554120.00%2234816.57011232000046
Connor Jones (Man)X331230404760616.67%2812.44112619000011
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X321071711100201833102630.30%32848.880000000008
Michael McLeod (R) (Her)X341013234600655369143014.49%267219.7515610111000023
Martin Marincin (Tex)X20291121603017249108.33%2340720.331231261000164
Zach Redmond (Alb)X23314044103581981215.79%2147820.77213964000085
Vasili Glotov (R) (Ont)X612340006101710.00%08714.470000200004
Matthew Benning (R) (Sjo)X3272936-4615107553062723.33%4675923.704101417130000097
Cooper Marody (Bak)X322019399402354117338617.09%660618.92105153199000146
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X3201515122002620167180.00%2759918.7305511102000156
Logan Nelson (R) (Iow)X3112340033101310.00%0481.5500011400000
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X3167131035544152782822.22%335311.40000333000128
Charlie O'Connor (R) (Roc)X10000-200098130.00%2949.440000000000
Nick Sorkin (Leh)X3211011-724104325137137.69%336011.2500007000013
Mitch Hults (R) (Har)X313710721530292542112.00%12698.680000000005
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X32246-7403313711215.41%137111.60011134000013
Kevin Lohan (R) (Por)X32011-100193100.00%72307.190000100001
Alex Belzile (TOT)X3233641602915335249.09%033710.520000000000
Josh McFadden (Her)X343912-426036121291225.00%2145413.353581179000012
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Har)X6000300205250.00%0406.700000000000
Elgin Pearce (Syr)X3213102316075683225015.66%259918.7344818111000164
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X313588002183062410.00%23039.780000300001
Ben Duffy (TOT)X311091950082961134916.39%246014.844482613910115
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X2901313800015196140.00%1959420.4905514910000129
Buddy Robinson (Her)X28981785210404463204814.29%844715.98000100008118
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X34981715202194872218.75%13329.7500009000166
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X311781814016566416.67%1639012.59000010000029
Wayne Simpson (Roc)X23613195521040407317398.22%1247720.7226818680000103
Dawson Leedahl (R) (Man)X332132407651640.00%51745.27011120000150
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X332810-8180202218101211.11%2758317.68112745000087
Austin Poganski (R) (Syr)X32471180031434163111.76%338612.0702243700000
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X600021801410010.00%610918.2300003000018
Frank Corrado (Lak)X4011-360611100.00%46015.0000005000015
Freddie Hamilton (Her)X6011-240435170.00%08013.3600000000013
Jarred Tinordi (StJ)X13044172151612030.00%417413.4000002000020
Griffin Molino (R) (Cha)X33461052351232427409.52%553316.15213451000152
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X8156060117133117.69%113316.64011222000031
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X32167-41001516102610.00%2252116.29123841000053
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X3231114-54011926101911.54%2963619.862571295000186
Mitch Callahan (Ont)X61454100101252120.00%18914.840000200000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X3211102157522152174621.15%351516.103581412300003
Ryan Murphy (Sfa)X1000140410100.00%02323.230000300006
Scott Laughton (Her)X34101323-440208674146413.51%1065419.24641016990004173
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X3418112919340592996346418.75%861418.052131285101480
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Syr)X32761390022857123612.28%245014.07213969000020
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X21112-2435301771214.29%1341119.58011155000051
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X3271320174021938142818.42%1866220.6842627124011079
Daniel Ciampini (Ont)X61454803561816.67%110116.8500001200016
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X144372409151631125.00%01258.900000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Por)X32626321118018276219449.68%3670422.005510391150000121
Marcus Hogstrom (Tex)X30156-11001211841312.50%333010.99033138000024
Josh Currie (Iow)X73250209192161314.29%113018.64123631000017
Eric Knodel (Iow)X3011055731010.00%44715.510111600005
Michael Pezzetta (R) (Sjo)X326511-560134654134911.11%246914.660000300006
Josh Wesley (Syr)X400011001110010.00%25413.630000000004
Carl Gelinas (Iow)X3132511201718357248.57%61986.400000000000
Brett McKenzie (R) (Har)X8000220236010.00%0556.900000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Wil)X32141226180074351205227.45%250115.664371091000169
John McInnis (Man)X3321143511195375193158822.58%659317.9854928113000053
Tyler Gaudet (Lak)X105510-3161013222321521.74%221121.10055425000234
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X30221032141353252124329817.74%1356918.95101929000026
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X32224100322143814.29%1146414.51101736000024
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X3151419-2380793533192415.15%5262220.064151960000055
Zac Lynch (Leh)X29178-122352827308243.33%237713.01011333000016
Adam Erne (Sto)X328311-1335322155152114.55%52547.950000000000
Alexandre Grenier (Pro)X143710-7241029253042010.00%634224.41101658000023
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X321340155187134117.69%21534.7902213400001
Sam Miletic (R) (San)X306612-440122231102319.35%1434711.55011549000213
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Alb)X3127914403112041510.00%1558418.841341795000042
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X329142310120187075205912.00%848815.2600000000144
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X14011-4801030000.00%522916.3200005000020
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X2035813180231081237.50%1228014.02000123000025
Evan McEneny (Ont)X603321751058230.00%412621.02011512000028
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X311451001212184235.56%11986.400000000000
Graham Black (Leh)X326713-8180315747162412.77%349415.43235972000020
Greg Chase (Sdi)X25167340131293311.11%01546.1701111000008
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X27513182240463534122714.71%2959622.082571771011170
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X3220200012100520.00%0391.2120271400009
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X32156-33405612123108.33%3167821.19101984000091
Jesse Graham (Por)X32066624043166440.00%1333210.3600028000043
Dylan Strome (R) (Har)X328192712280535567274911.94%562419.51381119132011262
Saku Maenalanen (R) (Gra)X33721286160294570215410.00%253716.272121419132011115
Jujhar Khaira (Mil)X2000-100454240.00%03115.440001400006
Keegan Lowe (StJ)X320331522029710150.00%1240712.71000216000053
Jakub Jerabek (StJ)X3201010231603016238180.00%2670722.0801115950000122
Morgan Klimchuk (Lak)X1611516-7235164459164218.64%738123.83314537101373
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X34518231616028507520586.67%454115.91055149400005
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Gra)XX5022-420003100.00%15310.6501132000000
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X34623294180303859193710.17%3283224.46189421170113169
T.J. Tynan (Tex)X30101626-180249691336310.99%879326.4522411950003104
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X3291423040235980274711.25%666620.81268201060002120
Tanner Eberle (R) (Cha)X3314112512180293289205915.73%061018.493142095000112
Ryan Horvat (TOT)X33369-218034243613218.33%233510.140001100008
Matt Berry (Ont)X6000-140210000.00%0386.250000000000
Anthony Greco (R) (Sfa)X32107178180201970115114.29%046514.5420220116011128
Zach Palmquist (Sfa)X3216717420772312598.33%2265420.430003570002119
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X3116717200221282712.50%1133310.7500002000038
Grayson Downing (San)X2841923-128052526814475.88%2549917.84044164700018
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X33424281311030134394215289.52%4368320.7045931100000091
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X3210132398115862958174517.24%953016.561016561012103
Troy Stecher (Sto)X32217192791595312051610.00%2171722.402351787011080
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Alb)X29121527158045985114914.12%350817.513361688000257
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X277714860112053174213.21%147517.591231211100000
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X3411112342060393912382.56%159817.590446108000389
Miles Wood (Gra)X3317203744957056115328514.78%555116.69711184213400007
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X31614208400655160173310.00%645514.692571792000035
Erik Burgdoerfer (Tex)X304812253575212682215.38%2661320.4421314104000085
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X15551070001522141322.73%118011.970111200001
Ryan Hartman (Sfa)X32121830184801036081206214.81%1263519.84325121160003103
John Ramage (TOT)X32257-4540742020111010.00%3366820.87224864000086
Henrik Samuelsson (Sdi)X341282014375472667155117.91%454315.97213911000000
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X3315102595820583583224218.07%260018.18461019591019118
Mark McNeill (Syr)X3264105200643653113211.32%547914.97112337000087
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X3298179200483267185113.43%556117.5313417105000260
Justin Auger (StJ)X32011-195825000.00%0531.6601111600005
Gemel Smith (Por)X3214102414280494596325814.58%870622.0502212930004102
Ben Thomson (Mil)X5011-5195413340.00%17414.7200011400003
Julius Honka (Bri)X30131326-11340825762243920.97%5961720.5674113257101235
William Carrier (Roc)X3371017-75151254365236610.77%853416.193691389000138
Devin Shore (Alb)X3117203720255405679195521.52%766321.382911131050005155
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Chi)X14347-1202242862210.71%421115.10011316000015
Dylan Blujus (Por)X2207761003879540.00%1324511.1200001000027
Kevin Lynch (Bak)X26336-2301011192771311.11%21475.640000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Por)X32412165380592434142511.76%2963719.91235181020000101
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X150775408573120.00%625717.1204446900009
Chase Pearson (R) (Cha)X155162002151511733.33%21308.650000000001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X154913410019384610288.70%432621.731231473000260
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X31257-3224081442311158.70%1666521.46022399000050
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X321118290100555578287314.10%1068421.3727915111011047
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X32044-33954016186120.00%2044914.05000124000033
Shane Conacher (R) (Gra)X3369152140262551103011.76%438211.580001000001
Matt Rupert (TOT)X32101222-500243393235410.75%463219.754610261050000105
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X3371421-132015559419647.45%875622.9203320105000269
Christophe Lalancette (R) (Ont)X642630021103440.00%010317.15101213000122
Michael Paliotta (Lak)X26213-43410231191522.22%81897.280000000000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X33915248140256170255312.86%746314.043361710600000
Michael Kapla (R) (Ont)X61344809551420.00%212620.97123313000028
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X15336-2004132051515.00%020313.52224136100000
Colby Cave (Sto)X322133206773628.57%11514.7210121300000
Will Merchant (R) (Ont)X62023001430266.67%07913.230000100001
Jean Dupuy (Roc)X13112-11001016168156.25%11088.290000100004
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X18011-840372140.00%121387.6801117000022
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X3211374827100205447243423.40%3779824.937714331420000123
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X32066-3220201782120.00%2866320.72033478000181
Dominik Shine (Lak)X346713-20495703555205210.91%245213.300000000000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (Alb)X130110200612340.00%01229.380000000000
Stephen Harper (R) (Cha)XX1823504011241291416.67%634319.04022448000048
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Syr)X13112110028941325.00%1123718.27000021000025
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X13178020627324213.13%018714.4003383800016
Jared McCann (StJ)X3283038272315225260114113.33%660418.8926816110011292
Jake Virtanen (Chi)X23618247380673958255410.34%446320.15134764000159
Nick Ritchie (Her)X3491423-65515684577275711.69%370720.7926810105000060
Nic Petan (Sto)X326612-34033253154011.32%62889.010000200000
Nick Paul (Her)X3457120100191935123314.29%453815.8313468100004
Oskar Sundqvist (Bri)X1813403152628327333.13%91488.250000000000
Daniel Sprong (Sdi)X31913229220523563224814.29%661019.6722414950001139
Rinat Valiev (Her)X3427944005016195710.53%1849214.471019550000144
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X321616324802478124377512.90%672822.74448261100003119
Brady Skjei (StJ)X324151910375513334132711.76%2581925.59358191070000127
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X32161026-660406974246521.62%658818.3743715107000043
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X30000-100134250.00%0130.420000000000
Dominik Simon (Sto)X14415-1809132021520.00%120414.5420233600000
Sonny Milano (San)X1710717-800193562164716.13%739423.152241159000140
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X143111451403819398237.69%623917.0705573300018
Brett Lernout (Her)X3427996007323225139.09%2064619.010005260000143
Oliver Kylington (R) (Wil)X3203392804194320.00%2046814.62000010000091
Adam Tambellini (Iow)X3185136175195460195013.33%62748.840000000000
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X346612867591262242127.27%4368120.02426131110000132
Madison Bowey (Her)X2025732202216104820.00%1234617.28123852000053
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X328132115140464172144311.11%461819.32257151320113116
Jordan Subban (Sdi)X1800001603142110.00%61729.5400002000015
Remi Elie (Sdi)X341212244140484367144117.91%857716.974151269011167
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X3082129040205012637756.35%967222.411451788000028
Michael Bunting (Por)X72134175910169512.50%315622.29000020000023
Nick Baptiste (San)X30111627-460634499286911.11%1151117.03461036121000019
Ryan Kujawinski (Por)X32108185315525470134514.29%660218.81224893000144
Jan Drozg (R) (Syr)X1230320015123525.00%312510.450000000000
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X32571210315383032112715.63%744113.770000100000
Pat Sieloff (R) (Tex)X3003322803695220.00%72538.440000100000
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X6000200626140.00%38013.340000100008
Nikita Scherbak (San)X30122133960196712533829.60%659019.6826825106000030
Valentin Zykov (Wil)X3257121780131839103212.82%040912.7904458400000
Cole Ully (TOT)X18022-11152046480.00%018910.520000000001
Sebastian Repo (R) (Syr)X122572202913122015.38%118015.0021333500000
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X342131592152319384315.26%245313.320001600000
Joel Lowry (Sfa)X11224820331411014.29%0918.280000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Leh)X8336100151771517.65%014718.32011218000015
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X323710-673585141741317.65%2265320.39044799000087
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X3222184025801538102286921.57%468321.35459221100006155
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Mil)X3011213-172552824228224.55%2964121.361341471000074
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X34122133-338010162103186411.65%2077622.8334727911016137
Ben Betker (Lak)X34112-12651556991611.11%937410.9900011000042
Eric Roy (R) (Lak)X34178-7120241891611.11%212557.490000000001
Tyler Motte (Sto)X9066020919134140.00%212614.0301112500000
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X3141822320017572671315.38%2670522.750331085000189
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X145712126020303981512.82%329120.80101940011155
Juho Lammikko (R) (StJ)X3248129240332731121712.90%432210.050000000002
Andreas Englund (R) (Syr)X26145134410501285312.50%2546217.7600007000078
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X28101020-3335543070175414.29%939414.061341561000010
Travis Konecny (StJ)X32201838263557847114255917.54%367421.077411181100004146
Jesse Puljujarvi (Alb)X31612182019562237110388.45%459719.27426171040002107
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X325131874074140102612.50%148115.0313446800000
J.T. Compher (Sto)X148412124016264393118.60%329120.80011540101355
John Quenneville (Sfa)X2161622149517716520419.23%542820.381451365000390
Peter Cehlarik (Gra)X33231841153210405196336723.96%1157717.49881625116101394
Christian Fischer (Sto)X14448710019152071220.00%126018.55101340000028
Kevin Rooney (Sfa)X325101510175144237153413.51%549315.42123811400000
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X202111319240401415101813.33%1939619.78011458000179
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X32437218058275113347.84%157317.900005102000154
Jack Roslovic (Har)X32817251780283274184610.81%555217.2454922133000021
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X34724319802193492820.59%1371621.064812211190111117
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X3261521612021162561724.00%2361219.125813171331011104
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X325202512651588213062416.67%2577224.112791498022181
Samuel Blais (StJ)X32991813260283365193913.85%046914.670111110000003
Luke Johnson (R) (Gra)X2771926816037517121589.86%450018.5226823112000074
Vince Dunn (Sto)X1407791201873480.00%1329421.03022337000047
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X306915615527216114339.84%121926.400000000000
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X3251217-9220343240141812.50%2562119.41471131124000068
Dominik Masin (R) (StJ)X3228103533557695622.22%1656017.50101547000044
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X32104146180242643165123.26%162327.2500004000010
Ryan MacInnis (Tex)X30117185160325855153420.00%357019.00000356101248
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Wil)X5011-100534110.00%05010.010000200000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Ont)X61344209432133.33%1113021.71011114000030
Andrew Welinski (R) (Sfa)X32111127400571820585.00%3370321.96033141090110102
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Man)X3310162616320575888257411.36%1163619.280441480000027
Michael Carcone (R) (Tex)X3021113-416033456216353.23%472124.040331791101259
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R) (Gra)X3377148235273150174514.00%748714.77000212101397
Adam Helewka (Her)X2775125295273144112815.91%445116.7000024101487
Justin Kirkland (R) (Bak)X32246000111614101014.29%31805.620000000000
Anthony Richard (R) (Her)X327111884085051182313.73%142613.31268966000148
Conor Garland (R) (Sjo)X328614-1260554356264114.29%652116.2900021200000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (Syr)X29613199160433352163111.54%047516.393361583000040
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X53144000791933.33%07715.4510131900000
Clark Bishop (R) (Lak)X34459-58023361381830.77%92848.3500000000192
Alex Lintuniemi (Alb)X2909916681081104060.00%2352318.02011024000095
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Bak)X1211214315273981011.11%1526622.19011226000025
Paul Bittner (R) (Mil)X8123-6951216133107.69%313917.3401132800004
Michael Joly (R) (Leh)X2951015118038245615398.93%245515.683361089000015
Sam Jardine (R) (Roc)X181672281045661816.67%1428916.0600014000131
Hunter Fejes (R) (Pro)X326612-1545573333661516.67%466220.6733611105000016
Tage Thompson (Roc)X33181634-71806365124269014.52%675322.8153827102213290
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X18000-100233000.00%0522.86000014000014
Anthony Louis (Lak)X2011200143000.00%0167.880000000000
Neal Pionk (R) (StJ)X32327301238062253612198.33%3175723.6511011241150000130
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Mil)X30141024-1937576861194110811.76%1961720.565492595000137
Luke Esposito (Cha)X1835859518131571220.00%21799.92011317000252
Gage Quinney (R) (Syr)X2010101201012961011.11%121510.7600002000015
Austin Wagner (R) (Mil)X2713619-153610615690196414.44%1843416.06000110000025
Spencer Foo (R) (Chi)X822462020131761011.76%112315.3400042000002
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Alb)X5112-1409420050.00%19418.711121700009
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X19437-3175161922112118.18%223812.5112333400000
Giovanni Fiore (R) (Chi)X3213162914200643870226018.57%357618.0153825105000025
Travis Brown (R) (Mil)X3031417-1622038322351413.04%2962720.911341570000061
Mathias Bau (StJ)X327714112803418438916.28%42738.540000100000
Stefan Leblanc (R) (Cha)X333710-1640762119121715.79%1975322.83145101120002107
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X2922224-116034322071610.00%3058520.16246967000132
Justin Dowling (TOT)X712314011291511.11%110214.6000000000013
Michael Chaput (Alb)X226121810235345251113711.76%444420.2042610710001106
Chris Tierney (Wil)X2917213815402291102315516.67%862821.6451015291231014120
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X334593520732135102111.43%3665519.84213211110001139
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X310272731803247286190.00%2273323.6501515231060000113
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X321292110275603470254817.14%353216.630331785000585
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X18123-18052101100.00%41307.2400002000017
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X13861438010403992920.51%525719.763251139000049
Ryan Donato (R) (Wil)X297101716100282550133014.00%151617.7825711115000127
John McCarthy (Sdi)X7044412013573120.00%19613.660000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wil)X289101914260392866154913.64%445016.061562369011259
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Roc)X16615218180254538143415.79%227717.28156104900003
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X14358-700312328219.38%224517.49123105400000
Brett Gallant (Iow)X191345155171113097.69%11658.670000000000
Ryan White (Iow)X192240221015181571313.33%31186.200000000000
Michael Haley (San)X6134-6608893411.11%311919.7711282000000
Kerby Rychel (San)X1000-155532040.00%02827.650001600002
Matthew Register (San)X2022-100223010.00%24723.5401131500001
Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X40115601511000.00%06716.730000000008

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Lindholm (Man)X1075.00%11200001.37000000021120
Tyson Jost (Por)X1150.27%36600011.35120000043521
Matt Finn (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.00000010000000
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X1162.75%25500001.24000010050120
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.98000001500000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000001.940000000112010
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X110.00%000000.64000000086211
Cale Makar (R) (San)X000.00%200000.82000000011000
Oscar Fantenberg (Sfa)X100.00%000000.45000000055100
Ben Storm (R) (Mil)X100.00%000000.55000000140001
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X1146.00%5000011.32110000011242
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X100.00%000001.44000000021211
Paul Thompson (Iow)X3252.38%2100001.07000000011533
Justin Kloos (R) (StJ)X2073.63%27300000.720000100115110
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X0042.72%42600001.11120000073110
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X000.00%000000.70000000030000
Aaron Ness (Lak)X100.00%000000.840000003130033
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X2151.02%4900001.43240001100511
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X0120.00%500000.33000000021011
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X00100.00%300000.0000000003131000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.43000000080000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.580011000293001
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X100.00%000000.550000000212001
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X00100.00%200000.90000000051010
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.440000000322000
Victor Mete (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.390000003180010
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X2066.67%300001.53000002300111
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.4700000003015000
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X3162.50%800000.49000000044101
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X100.00%000000.39000000022100
Tyler Brown (Bak)X0070.27%3700000.1400000002510000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X0074.59%18500000.68001000052101
Brett Sutter (San)X3262.32%54400011.33001010051351
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.140001100141000
Brennan Menell (R) (Chi)X300.00%000000.450000002150103
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X1054.69%32000000.66000000093013
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X3248.11%42400000.74021000076432
Shane Hanna (Gra)X000.00%000000.420000000122101
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X0156.25%1600000.50000010032010
Matt Taormina (Syr)X000.00%000000.400000000163000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X2038.75%54200000.61000020710102
Chris Leblanc (R) (Leh)X1046.15%1300000.67000001100111
Colin Greening (Ont)X0048.98%9800000.87110001100001
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X110.00%000000.57000000042002
Logan O'Connor (R) (Alb)X1165.71%3500100.91000002300215
Matt Beleskey (Her)X1158.33%2400000.660010000166210
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X1037.50%2400000.83000000120011
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X0030.23%4300000.18000000011000
Philippe Hudon (R) (Roc)X0040.00%500000.1300000001813000
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X2032.14%2800000.91010000190110
Ross McMullan (Leh)X000.00%000000.110000000152000
Matthew Benning (R) (Sjo)X010.00%000000.95000010120522
Cooper Marody (Bak)X5150.72%62100021.29140000011262
Logan Nelson (R) (Iow)X0042.31%2600001.24000000088010
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X100.00%000000.410000000171010
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.34000000083001
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Frank Corrado (Lak)X000.00%000000.33000000043000
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.2700000002610000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Syr)X2048.81%8400000.58000000033110
Michael Pezzetta (R) (Sjo)X0040.10%38900000.47000000022011
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X1150.00%3400021.13110012200151
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X0029.17%4800000.170000000221000
Sam Miletic (R) (San)X1043.90%4100100.69000000210102
Greg Chase (Sdi)X1060.98%12300000.910000000231010
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X100.00%000100.60000000073003
Ryan Horvat (TOT)X0162.22%4500000.540000000188010
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X000.00%000000.4200000001414010
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X0068.79%31400000.88110000000230
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X0066.67%900001.11000000031100
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X2045.10%5100000.83011030011132
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.550000002150000
Shane Conacher (R) (Gra)X0133.33%1200000.79220001100002
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X0042.01%16900000.56230000022121
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X220.00%000001.20240000210543
Jared McCann (StJ)X0067.11%53200001.26122101200043
Nic Petan (Sto)X1159.12%15900000.83000001200111
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X0050.00%1200000.0000000003030002
Sonny Milano (San)X2035.58%10400000.86120000011310
Brett Lernout (Her)X100.00%000000.28000000099111
Madison Bowey (Her)X000.00%000000.41000000071000
Nikita Scherbak (San)X1238.46%2600001.12130000430331
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X010.00%000000.31000000033000
Conor Garland (R) (Sjo)X3050.00%1600000.54000000011102
Paul Bittner (R) (Mil)X0055.56%900000.43000010031000
Michael Joly (R) (Leh)X0147.06%1700000.66000000051102
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X000.00%000000.82000000081102
Justin Dowling (TOT)X1068.82%9300000.59000001100000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Roc)X2070.61%24500001.52000000000130

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Williams (R) (Har)10001.0000.0019000100000.0000013000
Colton Point (R) (Alb)32000.9770.41147011440000.8005127100
John Muse (Wil)31000.9440.7284001180000.0000224000
Ville Husso (Syr)40000.9431.16103002350020.0000028000
Zane McIntyre (Man)61100.9401.21248005830000.0000025000
Carter Hart (R) (Har)2724210.9231.37162605374830200.90521270322
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)30171210.9182.27172263657940210.7508300333
Callum Booth (R) (Alb)3022520.9161.60172825465490110.3336301213
Ken Appleby (Her)126100.9161.3345200101190000.0000617000
Matt Murray (San)139040.9132.0880601283210000.86715130101
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Syr)2013610.9131.43117806283200000.7504200111
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Wil)2925220.9081.41174007414470000.78614283211
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)3020720.9061.94173223565970210.81021302102
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)20000.9051.5180002210000.0000025000
Ivan Kulbakov (R) (Pro)144310.9032.4661000252590000.6673832101
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)1513110.9021.9692002303070000.73315155111
Colton Phinney (R) (Ont)65100.8991.9736501121190001.000360100
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)2415620.8982.09134924474620100.57114240110
Michael Houser (Bin)30141130.8972.68159001716880000.55693030231
Juuse Saros (Har)54100.8972.3730400121160000.7504519000
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)138410.8962.2178702292790010.71471320100
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)3219940.8872.41181522736460200.62516320110
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)2612840.8852.31145703564880100.5717260131
Brandon Wildung (TOT)30100.8852.6369003260000.0000021000
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)84200.8842.4741320171460101.0003525001
Jeremy Brodeur (R) (Gra)117220.8822.3267120262210110.4005110001
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Man)3320910.8812.69169402766410210.0000330210
Hunter Miska (R) (StJ)3223440.8812.24184704695800100.66715320211
Eddie Lack (Wil)22000.8782.40125005410100.667325000
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)32131420.8742.76169520786180110.8336320013
Scott Wedgewood (Lak)62100.8742.912480012950000.000060010
Martin Ouellette (Leh)132100.8732.4439400161260000.6673230000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)33191120.8732.50184521776050000.76913330011
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)149210.8722.2878821302340001.0002140000
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)146410.8712.6373100322490100.0000140000
Mike McKenna (Sfa)2210610.8712.5098622413180000.57171713020
Brent Moran (R) (Pro)2481230.8662.95128200634710000.3339240100
Andrew Hammond (Tex)91410.8662.692900013970000.7504430000
Jean-Francois Berube (Sfa)80210.8652.8929000141040000.6673217000
Merrick Madsen (R) (Syr)126600.8652.6064600282070110.6673120000
Tanner Jaillet (R) (Leh)3091820.8633.00153903775600110.4005300110
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)10000.8572.292600170000.000014000
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)53110.8573.4831000181260000.5717513000
Vitek Vanecek (Her)30151110.8552.91150501735030000.800102810000
Dan Vladar (Por)50300.8453.052160011710000.0000230000
Joonas Korpisalo (Sjo)91200.8203.932440016890001.0002032000
Kyle Hayton (R) (Gra)21100.8113.50120007370100.0000215000
Jamie Phillips (Sto)10100.7276.2529003110000.0000013000
Chris Nell (R) (Sfa)10000.6675.653200390000.000002000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)11000.6671.953100130000.000001000