Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, October 4, 2019 at 00:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas Athanasiou (Cha)X11010000541125.00%02424.271014300004
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X11111021114013283883728.95%026123.73336841000052
Timo Meier (Gra)X118210-2008938102521.05%218116.44404124700001
Elias Lindholm (Man)X17119206120496263166017.46%341024.135051563000464
Ryan Pulock (Syr)X12518231416040132471720.83%826321.933581533000035
William Nylander (Leh)X211111224120236569145215.94%543920.924371679000176
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X32327301238062253612198.33%3175723.6511011241150000130
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X2861622-16100135254174411.11%2964423.01391226101000058
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Uti)X734708015101941115.79%016723.89033422000135
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X1831114-524026262682311.54%1742823.802351866000155
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X81894801020227214.55%217621.99011320011133
Drake Caggiula (Cha)X4022-160111410250.00%07518.8201107000010
Andre Burakovsky (Sfa)X14671387551627132122.22%325518.18055654000127
C.J. Smith (R) (Ont)X1996154295394243122920.93%441821.98134541000198
Nicolas Roy (Man)X22133203783425.00%04823.770002800003
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X2055520032000.00%45225.830001700003
Alex Tuch (Har)X35131528124210856182235615.85%470220.05651120134000169
Filip Hronek (Man)X522424051064833.33%312224.32112524000018
Tyson Jost (Por)X3622234525120361031544011014.29%482422.88246171100002107
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X1944851405273141512.90%21668.710000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X2311314-212015313110333.23%2750121.7714528100000082
Ethan Bear (Sjo)X122911060311414151114.29%1029824.85224938000037
Denis Malgin (Wil)X3711122311160694467184816.42%361716.683691814200005
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X957124135153928121717.86%719421.57134837000042
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X200661124036168680.00%742621.32011561000068
J.T. Compher (Sto)X231414282160214569175120.29%448120.891561280101387
Travis Konecny (StJ)X593533683770101411041894213118.52%5127021.5210717341970006253
Ryan Murphy (Sfa)X31515201636054323472514.71%1272123.26314241170000125
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X52222850332606885112346519.64%8109521.067512371960111181
Danton Heinen (Wil)X61213758291406463136458715.44%3104417.125172234246000128
Troy Stecher (Sto)X5923537611620154823718295.41%45141924.0621113311850110152
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X3662329220032426120409.84%3587924.41189441270113176
Jesper Bratt (R) (Wil)X51172845271405893134429412.69%8102020.013912362300224148
Ryan White (Iow)X192240221015181571313.33%31186.200000000000
Matt Read (TOT)X27549760153934132314.71%1137814.00000081015123
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X1335821203292021415.00%1427321.032131336000146
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X25691508016497618427.89%657022.8221314700004114
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X72213051213606382134398715.67%1120816.7810102041307000130
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X648465425380558852123815.38%58154724.1741115331930001176
Jake Virtanen (Chi)X391429431360011370109439212.84%780020.52235211130003101
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X80530351032045618237766.10%79192324.0441115643230110342
Brady Skjei (StJ)X608313912795897264265312.50%52148924.817916412030110239
John Gilmour (TOT)X50429337500106495921336.78%58119223.834812401710333213
Jake Dotchin (Por)X165611822047133061216.67%1433721.042021857000153
Matt Finn (R) (TOT)X112355959850740.00%517015.50202313000012
Erik Cernak (R) (Lak)X4911617-157957448144147.14%4468113.891349460220107
Nico Hischier (R) (San)X37161935-8120389999349216.16%1184222.75246131191012109
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X452818468100421111925511314.58%11102422.755510321470005151
Lee Stempniak (San)X73113546-2620010510913329988.27%17144019.7341418302650221134
Mark Friedman (R) (Mil)X34167-9675862425874.00%3074321.8510119110000056
Matthew Benning (R) (Sjo)X3373037-5635108563162722.58%4877723.544101418131000099
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X67203656112016921234411516.26%10133119.862810181160114254
Cale Makar (R) (San)X58124153-3344010310590325313.33%49145325.0571522592040000116
Evan McEneny (TOT)X1915623810421222684.55%1540521.321121441000187
Landon Ferraro (Ont)X31231406981312.50%06320.850221400007
Oscar Fantenberg (Sfa)X68724311011601364962203011.29%49147121.63639442220000221
Ben Storm (R) (Mil)X5342125-1772084495311327.55%68115921.87369361490000107
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X821321340180284981276416.05%782410.0510154100005
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X34448347548364412219.09%2869720.5001125760000134
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X8214284212604567127317111.02%6105812.91123644000140
Colin White (R) (Roc)X53173350-7195701591322610312.88%25120722.772810261701233130
Max McCormick (Man)X82222547-9116102351171884112811.70%11168620.57639352330112185
Brady Ferguson (R) (Roc)X4581523-10073371115611.27%364814.4113418102000027
Aaron Luchuk (R) (Sfa)X82151429600256102257114.71%591711.1803369700004
Ryan Collins (R) (Her)X7727914701012429146514.29%34101313.150003560110319
Connor Hobbs (R) (Alb)X641101127460712217665.88%26117318.32123102030110127
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X724484401710184222.22%52813.90224741000056
Jordan Murray (Roc)X6762026-1711220154549027556.67%72123618.454812592000002203
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X5125204511280601022055314412.20%2498419.296410511880116184
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X60626321695151313941152514.63%34117319.554812222020000194
Paul Thompson (Iow)X82521567-20129520417532410124516.05%42122414.934262172000036
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (San)X6952328-710210983338183613.16%49142520.66347171700000101
Sam Warning (Lak)X5151217-20180503349185410.20%780315.74000261101249
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X827253215260384655213312.73%44155518.962911372320000154
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X82133750-676012570124338010.48%60151018.4191423972681122228
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X82303464232023671974713215.23%11143817.54211133823600003
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X82204060-477513683160358712.50%98171020.861312251012860002294
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X5741923-9807447221415.56%1176513.42145973000031
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X449243381008369727659.28%468715.6158133615700000
Justin Kloos (R) (StJ)X66132134272153083113367511.50%885612.97000013000144
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X822636622014027941544012316.88%9122714.9636913920005112
Kevin Czuczman (Pro)X82102535-578601728899455510.10%70174721.319918742860000171
Sebastian Vidmar (R) (Tor)X12415-1205111151136.36%115212.630000000000
Doyle Somerby (R) (Roc)X6851015-2413010173735711448.77%44123518.1623523174011095
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X820272751140199432915130.00%57178121.72044172430001187
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (TOT)X734610-14160373735102211.43%64365.98123237000159
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X4011-120440000.00%34210.590000100001
Aaron Ness (Lak)X8254247-7820177648921665.62%96158319.3131215612420001298
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X74383573202071172406017015.83%7146719.8239124723820210252
Thomas Chabot (R) (Wil)X81134861324156742110316411.82%27154519.089112071339000075
Zach Sanford (TOT)X75391211403526337399.09%36959.260110100000
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X4781624-472101226155174614.55%33103722.0644828152000086
Anders Bjork (R) (Wil)X82111021178095776216214.47%16908.420000100000
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X82000000301000.00%0120.150000700000
Sami Niku (Chi)X8221517212101513457105257220.00%70192923.52101424622700111246
Par Lindholm (TOT)X8114243815140269480255117.50%1294411.651236332356241
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X251161753354627178205.88%2760424.16112663011081
Jimmy Oligny (Tex)X821222301061016650277303.70%5291111.100001300001
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X8229305912100421282566818111.33%13160319.5561016542670003101
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Por)X664192369010118454516368.89%39128919.534711312130000224
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X6501919111153598263018240.00%43107616.55022141180001121
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X66115161612915129292711203.70%46101915.44123764000067
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X81333871216021101624711420.37%5135016.667142142268112259
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X7010112121100193652125219.23%799014.141236134000034
Ty Ronning (R) (Man)X57172037101004251107407815.89%993816.4628103221200000
Evan Polei (R) (Gra)X741129401759159814597265711.34%19110814.980113220116242
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X13145-100011128178.33%318714.42000011000226
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X6731417214018342251313.64%2995314.230224470000108
Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X37000000020010.00%3391.0500009000011
Brett Howden (Man)X5614923340115870313920.00%45589.9600001400000
Adam Johnson (R) (Lak)X82302858-122041131723911017.44%11135016.47871542234000145
Dillon Dube (R) (Man)X82212041440101111584412413.29%10107313.0810115000160
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X4678157100201738114718.42%868014.780113220002128
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X781303117140315915486.67%53108813.95000317000091
Theodor Blueger (R) (Sdi)X819233270016776215011.84%57919.77000210000041
Samuel Girard (R) (Har)X74145670267609196106366413.21%63171023.1172229792820110236
Victor Mete (R) (Alb)X80431351326031697221455.56%74187123.3821012422810002303
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X8261622-1240207260185110.00%58119.8900008000293
Scott Savage (StJ)X21011-340641120.00%41567.4200005000011
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X7613354816140334778225816.67%71158920.9110818502250112213
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X6741115-200054137103110.81%3186712.941231234000064
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X8213839222406337224114.55%30125615.310114550000134
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X82243660-525563113266681629.02%21151018.42781553290011359
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X767162311280595663214811.11%1181810.7601106011285
Danick Martel (Her)X791929481825544104145359413.10%8137617.42581334229000018
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Alb)X821252648162017247275213.70%68170620.81055111950003261
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X201230403421250.00%61748.7201105000035
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X82142135-3925524112125439811.20%55159919.5023530256101150
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X8221517-520431541140.00%156928.440000000000
Michael Young (Iow)X2031922780183430153410.00%3152526.232572477000067
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X8312102274094675177116.00%68179.840002900000
Scott Eansor (Cha)X7313173022480889383245915.66%890212.361125461011156
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X82222749-42407156223791319.87%16180021.9641418422781014194
Justin Scott (R) (Roc)X8210919-13104101159396325710.42%691411.15123313000190
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X6221113193408319157313.33%33106217.131125460000107
Jimmy Mullin (TOT)X13011-100047220.00%01219.300000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X82229311818029434422374.55%45154318.82268342500000105
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X829364514280404243183620.93%43165920.2341014262720002148
Alex Breton (Gra)X80524291218029322692219.23%51163320.41279182900001227
Chris Mueller (Har)X80122335287325116111117337810.26%15119914.991787961016158
Andreas Borgman (R) (Roc)X40101323-18775895268154014.71%3288122.0262834123000080
Steven Whitney (Mil)X59912212300256158144415.52%1978113.232358800003111
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X764333715815102514515498.89%49150719.82279282620000113
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X2691827311526439723639.28%1258722.573471383000027
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X15109198135353281216012.35%933022.001452067101560
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X5221113-7420105382816197.14%4586016.530001197000060
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X6411162715100575885246912.94%389413.972241314300008
Noah Juulsen (R) (Wil)X52725322357596445863212.07%47100719.362810281420110134
Dillon Donnelly (R) (Tex)X82415-44011171581126.67%73734.55202768000020
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X82142236201002582111327812.61%1096711.7900002000024
Sebastian AhoD (R) (Har)X66439432231580516920475.80%55136920.7421315381720111217
Bobby MacIntyre (Gra)X8219183774016761142810016.67%592711.310000100000
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X491112231235564170194815.71%6090718.517613481570000163
Luke Kunin (R) (StJ)X35217191139552505817373.45%451814.80033911100005
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X82518231940041241951426.32%51148218.0802281120000131
Brendan Guhle (R) (Har)X6293039266801215581214711.11%61135321.825914622390110196
Jordan Maletta (R) (Lak)X75279-1145550203814285.26%54976.62235965000032
Tyler Brown (Bak)X37033012012164350.00%132516.7900019000055
Christian Wolanin (R) (Her)X6963137-114033466126359.84%34114616.616152149237000040
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X6892029164115708387276710.34%696514.201456111000146
Brett Sutter (San)X7422295193610611141453410015.17%13105014.19391229138000242
Matt Lorito (Bak)X82445094146151341562968618014.86%15179821.93121527723042029224
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X7441115020023222511416.00%337389.98112534101164
Christian Jaros (Wil)X82211134211220112261671412.50%53135016.471344560000190
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Man)X634812580101142434131511.76%53126620.10055172150000204
Lucas Johansen (R) (Uti)X4922424003721141614.29%174619.4200000000028
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Sfa)X8216173317655835572194022.22%1496711.79022547000299
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X8221820115755137115918.18%42124615.19112447011088
Brennan Menell (R) (Chi)X769324188151213657274615.79%69180423.746814322490000242
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Sto)X64613198195383652145311.54%565110.170000600006
Dylan Sikura (R) (Bin)X10112-620217114139.09%317817.7600011200019
Brandon Crawley (R) (Sfa)X34134650010313153136.67%2259717.570002191012102
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X821624407740112153135429211.85%15141317.231787122000025
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Uti)X49246-96206119226129.09%1652510.7200036000038
David Drake (R) (TOT)X4216724140301253220.00%2267516.07011232000045
Roope Hintz (Wil)X822111318601063714115334.88%795411.630110181015212
Ethan Prow (Cha)X8201212111035124316413320.00%48133216.25055422790113207
Aleksi Saarela (Har)X821719362922088641103410115.45%10104112.69145658000057
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (Wil)X5000000044130.00%05911.9000010000013
Sam Anas (Pro)X62282957-12175811751746016216.09%31144023.236915372321015209
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X823042725156202191671926012915.63%18169720.6971421472340224187
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X6583038-4280624867225411.94%42145022.326713502120113255
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X786713-66027546921478.70%36047.75224949101133
Shane Hanna (Gra)X614283217760138345016278.00%56123120.183710302230000134
Willie Raskob (R) (Gra)X82217191890011851247128.33%70151018.411236540110225
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X82101020-17160574469225914.49%48019.770000300002
Mike Sislo (Har)X77191837306209575123378815.45%14114314.840114211012257
Tanner Kero (Uti)X41120205811339.09%07117.6710121300009
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X22123624030681212.50%1641418.83022126000084
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X69514191830050383492414.71%59134519.49033171560000154
Connor Clifton (Roc)X707815-31615984443112716.28%48105515.0714510108011167
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Uti)X37459-1043529485214377.69%662116.78000001011101
Dane Birks (R) (Lak)X63358-42091181637.50%112864.55202519000021
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Syr)X5043732954027459238.89%660012.00011050000129
Chris Conner (Har)X8213142715180424584215215.48%385010.370000110001151
Tate Olson (R) (Bin)X14088-64062197100.00%2030521.81033754000021
Ryan Rupert (Por)X7699186340567060184215.00%786811.421014310002126
Daniel Audette (Man)X6861622916058736625709.09%771710.55145760000040
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X791563210115842015986.67%26103413.0800015000078
Blake Speers (R) (Sjo)X62142539-36751459014147939.93%13107417.33381128177000039
Roland McKeown (Roc)X7183038-8136401581118226489.76%61151421.33437291860110125
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X30134020719175215.88%02969.870000100001
Ville Meskanen (R) (Sfa)X822427519004651484510316.22%5129215.7554938280000033
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Sfa)X72252045226025711524712116.45%6124217.2545939260101168
Max Veronneau (R) (StJ)X823119501480111112014813815.42%13111713.6211243500002
Pavel Jenys (R) (Ont)X485914-10561057434493111.36%1153811.21134744000276
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X7512102233210515492316213.04%886911.580000200009
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X76202343-181203591132418615.15%12121115.94561123165000050
Kyle Wood (R) (TOT)X54571237971510734235521.74%4490216.700001191011158
Filip Chlapik (R) (Sjo)X70313263184201071461745210617.82%18140220.036915342240225135
Chris Thorburn (Syr)X78162238221232515966125296712.80%8112114.380113340113167
Michael Spacek (R) (Chi)X823245772566201121621805013917.78%15142117.3321315272260002118
Casey Nelson (Syr)X561219311680725761185219.67%38124122.16538401670110181
Dennis Yan (R) (Bak)X70222244142804097151389214.57%795413.620221039000045
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Man)X6521820-86759232337176.06%39109416.82033221210001129
Matt Taormina (Syr)X824333728860145715020368.00%54167120.3831013292250000262
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X8261319-4884101435849204612.24%56152518.6044827228000089
Ryan Kuffner (R) (Roc)X82141731-941563671375014010.22%1099712.15347877000140
Brian Strait (Iow)X235101528420632042122211.90%2549221.392242671000152
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X262810-104024274318514.65%642316.2801133300004
Nikita Korostelev (R) (Por)X82141731868109352115226412.17%1199612.1421376100007
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X55448010025554312339.30%14468.10000425000237
Ryan Hitchcock (R) (Her)X57111223440128496256811.46%576313.382351385000045
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X45101929-33715707598366610.20%1681618.14561125119101143
Chris Leblanc (R) (Leh)X7071623-420104561214411.48%1280311.47011228000025
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X821340207983712.50%102693.280110180001129
Lucas Wallmark (Alb)X82161127142607110391285317.58%993611.413251272000157
Colin Greening (Ont)X47201636-1085511695131399015.27%11100721.435712201061018122
Cole Schneider (Uti)X491218301621068112101338211.88%11111022.664812151800004264
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X648202834300192338122421.05%48140121.907310221800000152
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X3011040320000.00%05016.5600000000011
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X41142135-18160717095297214.74%985420.8426813114000152
Corey Tropp (Lak)X82292453-139952201272366016812.29%11155618.9851217592560002174
Nathan Noel (R) (Leh)X58713205315714738113618.42%1760010.34011733000020
David Sklenicka (R) (Bin)X4641519-4100414127131614.81%54103022.4022410126000064
James Phelan (R) (Bin)X82255075124001521622217315211.31%22168520.5521214502750003119
Logan O'Connor (R) (Alb)X752728553024040761294312120.93%12127016.9431013282460004121
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X8111152682074278196714.10%890311.1532511132000021
Zach Pochiro (R) (Mil)X8261521-23751272747518.11%127949.69314980000066
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Sjo)X255712105810492230102916.67%237014.7900044200002
Maxime Lajoie (R) (Wil)X26134280141104100.00%51485.680000000002
Dale Weise (Uti)X4561117-1420903557285210.53%190020.01033151460001173
Carter Camper (Her)X5117213842210226586277419.77%179615.605111621192011020
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X8212203225535768683256314.46%9107513.111124161012161
Matt Beleskey (Her)X285611849536143152416.13%233611.9902277710115
David Warsofsky (Lak)X77103646-311405110211246738.93%87160620.8691019912490220317
Eric Robinson (R) (San)X82323365-41100211981785315417.98%21158719.35971631230000135
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X8211819-5915139382615133.85%46127315.52022868000087
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X5441418-6520693930123213.33%37117121.68257232050110204
Adam Musil (Sfa)X8112-1609532433.33%0769.540000100001
Jake Lucchini (R) (Bin)X461611272100205088255818.18%686018.7032520164000067
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X3114510004831433.33%535911.59022036000163
Jason Binkley (Syr)X5000-200410000.00%07915.8900002000010
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X82242246-4460105651824513913.19%30101912.43641025111000017
Joe Snively (R) (Tex)X8232336534071252316816913.85%18175421.3971219442390007132
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X3502121024104732313120.00%4971920.550441786000042
Trevor Hamilton (R) (Bin)X4641418022023313461211.76%4488419.2223522138000089
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X82201838192016631293010415.50%16122014.88851336191000067
Josh Melnick (R) (Tex)X82272754-1360171211904213314.21%12160719.605121732247000224
Jordan Nolan (Tex)X5620234327751251111543510912.99%16124622.26257291740003147
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X821733501400256108439315.74%5117714.35314173832100002
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X69343468-2335891782446618313.93%45151321.9210111422070112184
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X4951015170093448223810.42%454511.12000330000019
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X823811-11001327635633.95%27298.8900004000025
Philippe Hudon (R) (Roc)X18011-66081591160.00%11568.650000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X643824624220551102155413917.67%14100415.698111940169000232
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X3561016-16275374640124015.00%3374021.1515622123000173
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X6413203315380455088216014.77%780012.5001144500017
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X59111627-420073102258610.78%479813.532571897000014
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X731421351638010093101326413.86%15129117.685914282610001110
Sam Babintsev (R) (TOT)X7751419-124012745425499.26%1692211.98011027000149
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X402192116240661393622.22%3584221.05123698000069
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X823232641300231312196614914.61%17148918.159817342031015149
Ryan Stanton (Pro)X8231720-136410104735119375.88%45119814.6101119127000053
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X57156500725171185.88%104307.54022242000175
T.J. Brennan (Lak)X6483038-9955166628738599.20%46130320.364812642041232236
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X55212041220772129367616.28%1092416.80671331169000258
Zac Dalpe (Uti)X496410-13612555436118539.84%268714.0300005000029
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X772624501316037471623910616.05%4108814.1310122250258000050
David Makowski (TOT)X77204464-6100011068135457914.81%82189424.59161531822920002153
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X602824522020050941845712315.22%10115819.3077143619020210204
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Roc)X8273138-333209212410321686.80%48176521.52178282600110135
Ross McMullan (Leh)X54279-424027241410914.29%48101118.7213431100000107
Connor Jones (Man)X821454801414131137.69%32853.48134863000139
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X6813122515295503954183924.07%95618.25000013000167
Michael McLeod (R) (Her)X82233558101340157123159398114.47%5161219.663151829288000054
Martin Marincin (Tex)X6072734-356090537827348.97%64118319.7251015501890001194
Zach Redmond (TOT)X6861016-1117151243755193710.91%55135519.92257321950000201
Vasili Glotov (R) (Ont)X51121224-40074678205315.38%1177415.184041446000258
Cooper Marody (Bak)X823445792380321602496418913.65%12167420.4113821622680002197
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X827253211280503952183713.46%43155819.002810342710002145
Logan Nelson (R) (Iow)X8212340033102410.00%0540.6600011400000
Charlie O'Connor (R) (Roc)X10000-200098130.00%2949.440000000000
Nick Sorkin (Leh)X8241923-177630103805823416.90%10122214.91000372000289
Mitch Hults (R) (Har)X81111526187210768074166114.86%37278.980000100005
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X82131629-214010107112327711.61%10126615.440227140000261
Kevin Lohan (R) (Por)X82134-1100181611269.09%105466.66011415000039
Alex Belzile (TOT)X77152439557515462123339312.20%7104113.5245931143000015
Josh McFadden (Her)X7392029-4520642445172720.00%3492912.72891735223000032
Jeff Kubiak (R) (TOT)X232461020581851111.11%01888.160000000000
Elgin Pearce (Syr)X8231316211100221261805312017.22%10152318.578142241321000192
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X82101626300024878216112.82%287610.6801113200002
Ben Duffy (TOT)X76334477840311252164217715.28%21160421.1171623512861015214
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X725333810120153747213410.64%52150320.884913332330000297
Buddy Robinson (Her)X761517328781064931323710111.36%15104313.7201141601110299
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X8128275530404951884010614.89%5117014.4522411690007205
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X784151922300452131141312.90%45117415.06033111000000133
Wayne Simpson (Roc)X43131932976108384125337010.40%1796322.383710231471015207
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X10000000413010.00%0343.3800031100000
Dawson Leedahl (R) (Man)X82448232102616841950.00%104685.712243570001166
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X6431215-9220293824141912.50%4493414.5911212650000129
Austin Poganski (R) (Syr)X82161228184053289317217.98%1191611.1702288500005
Frank Corrado (Lak)X4241317-551564332431416.67%2065515.5923515740000116
Freddie Hamilton (Her)X5279164400483961145511.48%1378315.050002300001161
Jarred Tinordi (StJ)X320662846104694060.00%1241913.1000003000047
Griffin Molino (R) (Cha)X82191635233553580108379517.59%9115914.142138840001135
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X5881523114041979124688.79%892215.89257242070001166
Julian Melchiori (Bak)X505111678925111344391511.63%35116723.34123271610001131
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X7331316-812028381961515.79%47126817.37224121090000136
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X7652530-1210085850132910.00%71143018.81279201680001155
Mitch Callahan (Ont)X47101727-7540927770245514.29%2985118.11268774000234
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X82252954231210748136409918.38%7129315.7779162926800005
Scott Laughton (Her)X822742697100422211664413016.27%22153718.751220324527630310394
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X784037773811915152912397517016.74%17162820.8849134724220210230
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (TOT)X64119201300243100256311.00%583413.0322420151000040
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X532141657315754526797.69%47113021.32011141490000114
Daniel Ciampini (Ont)X49918276400894050113718.00%1479116.133361297000136
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X24471146023192151619.05%02319.6400011500000
Marcus Hogstrom (Tex)X8216752002018205255.00%65296.45033970000072
Josh Currie (Iow)X73250209192161314.29%113018.64123631000017
Eric Knodel (Iow)X3011055731010.00%44715.510111600005
Michael Pezzetta (R) (Sjo)X49121022-480196691247213.19%479816.29101644000011
Josh Wesley (Syr)X400011001110010.00%25413.630000000004
Carl Gelinas (Iow)X824812-1118052477515595.33%184775.820000000000
Brett McKenzie (R) (TOT)X3737104204222941410.34%53529.5101116000034
Colin Campbell (Uti)X3921719-2561057764014395.00%164816.621898117011020
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Wil)X823032623680231011774112516.95%6130315.8910112154281000298
John McInnis (Man)X8231326317275911171694314918.34%10147818.027714442900001196
Tyler Gaudet (Lak)X3111132443610495850113522.00%570022.5936911911013113
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X8233276013235741052487818213.31%29146017.8034738194000032
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X8261016-560146549142612.24%26113913.892131496000190
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X82123345-31137520111989335113.48%117145017.685163179000064
Zac Lynch (Leh)X7392130-5555809889266410.11%17105914.51033783000045
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X3011200011000.00%0175.730000000000
Adam Erne (Sto)X821081884810582568182714.71%125666.90101540000260
Alexandre Grenier (Pro)X64242650-32101151881261934213112.44%27159724.95549322240005120
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X748917-2802076528427619.52%56558.8503355100004
Sam Miletic (R) (San)X82111526-11120194761194818.03%2284710.331459104000261
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Alb)X825212634100213150143310.00%38160419.56279342750000107
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X822052721930086188203531519.85%20140417.122101218127000181
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X2604421001370040.00%1249519.04000038000042
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X393710154206918172817.65%2465016.65022481000095
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X715611-640254645144511.11%74125.800000000000
Graham Black (Leh)X821624402540117168125399412.80%17141417.24571232251000049
Greg Chase (Sdi)X721101161603837268153.85%25747.98022447000051
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X31513180260493838132813.16%2967021.612572085011184
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X82461002051522111618.18%63494.262351165000061
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X7041216-26401082823122317.39%54147521.07325141930000170
Jesse Graham (Por)X62011114460793010690.00%3175412.1700028000084
Dylan Strome (R) (Har)X7122355729420931201535011614.38%7138019.4361521442870115139
Saku Maenalanen (R) (Gra)X4313243791603064100256913.00%667015.592151727170011116
Keegan Lowe (StJ)X821192019741010129349222.94%40105312.85022649000064
Jakub Jerabek (StJ)X81532372954083566823587.35%75168420.793811412610110301
Marko Dano (Bri)X235510-124010545516429.09%1043618.962131478000028
Morgan Klimchuk (Lak)X42261440-879156181138479318.84%1096823.06639231202025172
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X81254772337115761301904313413.16%6137917.023151845249000221
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Gra)XX2126801401110111318.18%1336417.36123856000034
Seth Griffith (Uti)X491611271120204696226316.67%491818.74448161432023112
Stuart Percy (Bin)X4632124-138410125414217207.14%70103322.4615623148000163
T.J. Tynan (Tex)X40132134-110034132119408210.92%14105726.42336151380003130
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Uti)X49112-2801522154156.67%62164.410000100000
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X8242367819120791692588416916.28%19187722.9061016512780005265
Tanner Eberle (R) (Cha)X823129603052073951983914315.66%3143117.45561144265011126
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X2731114-36012151441021.43%3055920.703141292000089
Ryan Horvat (TOT)X78615211681083586530359.23%77199.2100011000015
Matt Berry (Ont)X55099-922040382614330.00%1258110.57011022000033
Anthony Greco (R) (Sfa)X76182139102405147135319113.33%2107114.09661239259011161
Zach Palmquist (TOT)X612121437781012134227209.09%35115818.9810151090002149
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X4991524-434075369317619.68%580316.384592115400000
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X78317202554077332681611.54%46108213.872027410000109
Brady Austin (Uti)X49581347751162837102013.51%2893719.12459261570002204
Hampus Gustafsson (R) (Uti)X24022-52001629153140.00%025910.79000010000016
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X373582160321275442.86%63058.230000000000
Grayson Downing (San)X7593039-2263512611213532856.67%49134017.8726834123000157
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X64641471920240221627329528.22%66127119.854812522180001191
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X802125461918125207791503310514.00%15118714.832029731125221
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Alb)X8021527334100131551914014210.99%7138617.323121538272000288
Mirco Mueller (Uti)X4081725-6200655640142920.00%4485221.316713311440330193
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X77183250211002755159429911.32%2133417.326101644300000130
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X81937461380014815210934948.26%6158619.583912192680006263
Miles Wood (Gra)X824353961211351931392896920614.88%11130715.9422194196328000020
Erik Burgdoerfer (Tex)X82112738-8145151747196366711.46%78164720.088715702990002256
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X65171431150006799328017.17%272111.091122700001
Ryan Hartman (Sfa)X823147783812752251481946014515.98%21161019.63121123393041015253
John Ramage (TOT)X795141917165151853945232811.11%60167521.20336182180001221
Henrik Samuelsson (Sdi)X7421143518851593491353510715.56%6114515.475383022900007
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X822733603211420151921774011315.25%10146017.8057122611920215316
Mark McNeill (Syr)X8212193118695138113113316410.62%12113413.831123390005305
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X56151530125209067129287911.63%7101118.06371029170000264
Justin Auger (StJ)X82426-11753362241218.18%31932.35112651000011
Gemel Smith (Por)X82333366235001331062016212616.42%14160319.5561016402531018229
Ben Thomson (Mil)X13156-12952010165166.25%323317.92011635000014
William Carrier (Roc)X82243256-1213352921222035416911.82%20137716.795141953238000199
Alex Broadhurst (Uti)X491412264380536878245717.95%479716.27459161421122111
Devin Shore (Alb)X824349924161251151492025114421.29%25173721.18815233531020213356
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Chi)X6417244111601662122286613.93%781712.772351689000027
Dylan Blujus (Por)X7231922292101403330131910.00%3995913.32101323000036
Kevin Lynch (Bak)X76101424-17610666098214910.20%127589.97134422000077
Josh Healey (R) (StJ)X8000-11151310010.00%1739.180000100006
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Por)X828303899801216979297210.13%83169420.66279512780000264
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X645222723120161242153911.90%3092214.4026830247000170
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X6422416320440751481754612612.57%12139121.7449133523921311288
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X413811-2932091473113259.68%2686521.090338136000074
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X71213556-11300951191735114112.14%23146720.6761117372310224161
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X8261420-359115125696618529.09%40146717.89404331950000104
Shane Conacher (R) (Gra)X8222224481604287131328416.79%6104112.7068142413600003
Matt Rupert (TOT)X77263965212056822095916012.44%12147919.2181321562680002179
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X82293059-10135571292616718611.11%22183522.375611462550002140
Reece Willcox (R) (Bri)X35268-1522066232312168.70%2977022.0011215110000077
Christophe Lalancette (R) (Ont)X55262753201204389141349718.44%14107119.48257211100003124
Michael Paliotta (Lak)X713912-4541055331321223.08%346699.4200001000049
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X82162844-4380551281534611710.46%15120114.644131734269000189
Michael Kapla (R) (Ont)X5571926-6560854241183217.07%37115921.075510221240000174
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X64131326840143889217314.61%178312.2366123524500012
Colby Cave (Sto)X82471110281042283391612.12%95847.12112546000051
Will Merchant (R) (Ont)X232244606161961410.53%432013.91000110000020
Zach Gallant (R) (Cha)X42023001441250.00%0368.950000000001
Nicholas Schilkey (Tor)X4591322-1017537509921589.09%663214.050000000001
Jean Dupuy (Roc)X40481214515313838113310.53%33017.530000100004
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X47257-112203014102920.00%303908.30123414000033
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X8224739743360481221455310116.55%92198124.16151833993460111324
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X8212627-106006856228284.55%80173021.10189162300001192
Dominik Shine (Lak)X82102232-3296101697511542958.70%10124915.23055614000000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (Alb)X17011-1201613350.00%01669.750000000000
Stephen Harper (R) (Cha)XX1923524012241291416.67%634818.34022448000048
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Syr)X351347240581913577.69%2457116.32000230000038
Hunter Garlent (R) (Bin)X46181129-12804862114456815.79%1084118.298412371740003116
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X62163046201203696119359513.45%799816.104131726202000177
Jared McCann (StJ)X82257297505220791291544110516.23%24144417.6161824362771125205
Nick Ritchie (Her)X82183048-11051514692183541519.84%4156519.086101652293000089
Nic Petan (Sto)X791817359601462124369414.52%127279.210000300000
Nick Paul (Her)X821010204500574688227011.36%6119114.52134710500004
Michael McCarron (Bri)X35141226-166201297986256416.28%1471520.434591398101139
Oskar Sundqvist (Bri)X47141832-3395478199308814.14%1479016.814591490000272
Daniel Sprong (Sdi)X5927305719591589941485011218.24%12125621.298614341960116266
Rinat Valiev (TOT)X66416202735102414318249.30%34106816.1925723980000243
Justin Bailey (Bri)X266101604018487713537.79%456821.86022979000143
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X8227386510180611391634412016.56%15154118.7991322403050000155
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X8291726-19160388588275610.23%197008.531231276000242
Dominik Simon (Sto)X6411112212120275177166614.29%484113.1420268700002
Sonny Milano (San)X69392665-35100581002316117416.88%16158022.8910818412190005155
Brett Lernout (Her)X8252328191360181705711248.77%63153118.6710113510113314
Oliver Kylington (R) (Wil)X6305514540682411550.00%3788414.040000130000131
Adam Tambellini (Iow)X82211334-154210681241474414714.29%267078.620000000000
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X819142326186201844557124315.79%73173821.466511342850000310
Tyrell Goulbourne (Tor)X45336080168122425.00%41433.17101729000026
Madison Bowey (Her)X61525306600815349132710.20%40115518.9341014372000110195
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X822430543052101341301643411714.63%11154318.8141115373100114268
Jordan Subban (Sdi)X65077126609123117140.00%2983912.91000237000080
Remi Elie (Sdi)X6414223633007577126227311.11%13112317.55549221590112153
Dillon Heatherington (Roc)X2744888017253252012.50%3057521.31112211140001122
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X82283159-98060126290841959.66%17155318.9434725131000036
Michael Bunting (Por)X55221941125810113691584210113.92%16127423.17459311760005194
Christian Djoos (Bri)X3521517-162204530479244.26%2181823.37281032113000077
Nick Baptiste (San)X71263056-712099991795311914.53%27124217.507142159260000038
Ryan Kujawinski (Por)X6415213638420113113122228912.30%9113417.71481219182000152
Jan Drozg (R) (Syr)X62131023130093556183123.21%564610.42011130000012
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X489112018475575153144016.98%867013.9500001500000
Pat Sieloff (R) (Tex)X8211112-58401074015496.67%226968.490000100000
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X412810133957318226109.09%3070117.10000024000195
Nikita Scherbak (San)X7238438121100441262566118514.84%16143619.959142352254202792
Cole Ully (TOT)X18022-11152046480.00%018910.520000000001
Sebastian Repo (R) (Syr)X621816341040553100338118.00%395715.4475122921500000
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X81824322051563679822778.16%7119514.760111180000027
Joel Lowry (Sfa)X50491371553822537327.55%44679.340110100000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Leh)X5825335828208711543410016.23%10121620.963912252040003166
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X8262329-9183152354645133413.33%70158419.32358171770000157
Emerson Clark (Tor)X300222401341000.00%51364.5200009000054
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X82525210449280571092838219418.37%15180021.95916256327410114347
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Mil)X7152934-2849561645618568.93%73155921.953710351870000167
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X65173249-1178101421071593611810.69%26139921.525813341411016240
Ben Betker (Lak)X823811-2111925103253111119.68%3593711.43011325000167
Eric Roy (R) (Lak)X66189-10400482713197.69%345488.3000005000018
Tyler Motte (Sto)X58182038221206579102358317.65%1090115.5336916192000121
Juho Lammikko (R) (StJ)X35410149240343034141911.76%63499.980000000002
Andreas Englund (R) (Syr)X76210123811420135361981510.53%71139418.340003390000250
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X7818213991023011565137339913.14%14102013.081451781000027
Jesse Puljujarvi (Alb)X8225315642515110842114511411.85%6145117.6971017453160002133
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X72132639540169299237213.13%5109215.1723559600000
John Quenneville (Sfa)X71214667333515481701785912811.80%13149221.0151621362571129310
John Hayden (Bri)X35111627-46751077088246612.50%1777222.0545922108000077
Peter Cehlarik (Gra)X82394685176735861272367315616.53%25150718.38112435693001015277
Christian Fischer (Sto)X64242751344209569116438820.69%7127719.956915292380002162
Kevin Rooney (Sfa)X74132134153410449779326416.46%10110214.8916715178000045
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X671124353110151175668236216.18%62126618.90549362010001217
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X821418321572017863112258212.50%3154518.84538232890002138
Jack Roslovic (Har)X822036562922057981915311410.47%8141717.289142351310000048
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X8214415516140125194208214.89%40172821.0881523643190331249
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X826182418340403340142815.00%33121914.875813221931011212
Michael Dal Colle (Wil)X12000320356230.00%21109.140000000000
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X826323824140201724853214411.32%70195023.792810252820221219
Samuel Blais (StJ)X8226275398601261201876313713.90%7133216.24471141264000022
Luke Johnson (R) (Gra)X7616365296951311391583512810.13%9141318.6051318413030113239
Vince Dunn (Sto)X643242723680108413117279.68%56147823.10257211910000156
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X82203050-124210601231844812810.87%24112913.77391226122011083
Carl Dahlstrom (Uti)X4972229440165346152415.22%4696819.7541014291560111229
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X71133548-156201168395316113.68%67154621.7791423732690001159
Dominik Masin (R) (StJ)X8231922459220117163117249.68%53148218.08145171870110190
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X8214142818320477282237517.07%216788.2700007000016
Ryan MacInnis (Tex)X661823413620118145119377715.13%13128319.4426817162101265
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Wil)X5011-100534110.00%05010.010000200000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Ont)X5572128-12109151355543142516.28%76120221.865510281360110166
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X381131415515652121684.76%4381521.45033141100110120
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Man)X7519304947401121101725514311.05%15151020.13571238207000060
Colby Williams (R) (TOT)X40005100921010.00%36716.7700001000011
Michael Carcone (R) (Tex)X4441317-322055649321604.30%7103823.6004429142101291
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R) (Gra)X77211839255359573111369718.92%15102813.351013252025130
Travis Dermott (Uti)X4961925-5855904343123413.95%40102320.876915371780000217
Adam Helewka (TOT)X468101845410505664214412.50%570715.370221072101494
Justin Kirkland (R) (Bak)X8281523-232070599221538.70%1289110.8700044701105
Conor Garland (R) (Sjo)X651717346595123951415310112.06%20115617.78112116500000
Keaton Thompson (R) (Alb)X4000000010200.00%35112.830000100003
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (Syr)X781529441845511182114348913.16%4121015.515101532258000187
Blake Siebenaler (R) (Bri)X35167-153605820146157.14%3474121.1813410104000063
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X55141529-240866117369111.97%788516.09461022144000038
Clark Bishop (R) (Lak)X7511819-23375669759195418.64%2181610.881014210221170
Alex Lintuniemi (Alb)X8002222381242013531172190.00%59143117.890220770220247
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Bak)X627121927126201462462203211.29%68137922.24268331880000138
Paul Bittner (R) (Mil)X56192039-2071151221041564114412.18%21110619.7536927184000061
Michael Joly (R) (Leh)X792228502475981061664612113.25%17142718.06791634258000295
Sam Jardine (R) (Roc)X6711415-1511420158221916175.26%4086012.83000327000170
Hunter Fejes (R) (Pro)X538715-246151125153102915.09%7107220.2244813174000031
Tage Thompson (Roc)X70383068-488201221382327717616.38%16155122.158614432143144177
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X65011-36011109350.00%12363.62000348000137
Anthony Louis (Lak)X27112130405434982522.45%235613.2001122100003
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Mil)X44181634-18395911181665814010.84%2487719.93661233121000355
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X452218402001142128288017.19%1076917.09761336143000275
Jakub Zboril (R) (Syr)X1837101012020882637.50%830817.09213327000046
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X15628-1240101726102423.08%824516.3400001000021
Luke Esposito (Cha)X354610615529292271718.18%73499.980113190114118
Gage Quinney (R) (Syr)X2010101201012961011.11%121510.7600002000015
Riley Stillman (R) (Tor)X201782500731512588.33%1742421.19134852000033
Austin Wagner (R) (Mil)X68292251-3268101371192035013514.29%33120417.70481220130000285
Spencer Foo (R) (Chi)X56152338223609469135418611.11%1080714.413472512000004
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X19437-3175161922112118.18%223812.5112333400000
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X4538114201421327349.38%42485.510000100000
Giovanni Fiore (R) (Chi)X822042623158101311001815813211.05%9141917.31681455275000264
Joey LaLeggia (Uti)X4901111-6280524715880.00%1258111.8600014000050
Travis Brown (R) (Mil)X8264450-2864086786416399.38%87175821.4431114422090001175
Mathias Bau (StJ)X6111203123655824995184411.58%770011.480000200002
Sean Walker (Tor)X452101252601919143914.29%2265614.57000335000064
Stefan Leblanc (R) (Cha)X82428323012801754633162812.12%75173821.19145101230112301
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X3616726091411349.09%1356015.55011736000021
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X213695005142571412.00%1442920.421121467000059
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X6543842-1728057654718398.51%58134920.7531013271750112113
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X17077111002353120.00%425915.2400017000023
Justin Dowling (TOT)X569132211280398655215016.36%882514.73000031012127
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X4510223254315735491317310.99%576416.9846102016500000
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X2913414635411041425.00%2351217.67000028000082
Michael Chaput (Alb)X732544693283151311861784211314.04%14147620.2214822422910225314
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X7911354644100134591346712.09%36166121.027815632980110149
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Por)X81195978193202998146429613.01%81187223.11151328962880110305
Jujhar Khaira (Mil)X30221436173955969109328320.18%966222.082132093101368
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X81865735735831218425559.52%71192523.7782836723110110296
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X762622481710210151821835612814.21%15145319.12145382011128245
Jalen Chatfield (R) (TOT)X7112-38012521150.00%212918.40112110000010
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X7211617345405036227134.55%51136418.9412391250000186
Valentin Zykov (Wil)X799192824260563588255810.23%0101912.9038112018300000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3722234511160521031273410317.32%1479321.44448251020003127
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X6082432752015394134401065.97%16125420.90189301960003154
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X18123-18052101100.00%41307.2400002000017
Tyler Wong (R) (Cha)X29145-2160318178135.88%733011.3700003000047
Taro Hirose (R) (Man)X70243660-320101632024614211.88%21174424.929615392480007253
John McCarthy (Sdi)X4510162612340396062215416.13%663114.0300019000048
Eric Gryba (Tor)X304812-310620115242661615.38%3565021.661451087000067
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X781414281772101014290247715.56%587011.160006490005108
Anthony Richard (R) (Her)X762223451122044107128399217.19%15121916.041081833213000174
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Roc)X3610253512280427779226412.66%660716.8626824129000055
Julius Honka (Bri)X67192544-3868014196117417916.24%95142421.2512820691711012106
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wil)X67191736276009667155428912.26%10111216.602810411510113197
Ryan Donato (R) (Wil)X69142741292405376126359211.11%3114816.644111538257000134
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X94265401613113136.36%115016.6102212400000
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X728334120800123649631758.33%77155621.6241216612480001301
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X541111218140171913357.69%2860211.14011190001106
Mason Appleton (R) (Chi)X642244662196101231441384713215.94%11129120.177916322140115210
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X64152439-140175015540979.68%2111017.3549134224900000
Chase Pearson (R) (Cha)X4711718136084242103926.19%34509.5600016000012
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X1947111202195012278.00%130716.17213114200001
Chris Tierney (Wil)X6627396633180521921765411515.34%20140821.3371421542952027268
Stephen Gionta (Mil)X48152035-161203878122335712.30%985717.8445922144000120
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X6512233518740112101110356610.91%1088413.6025717950000100
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X310665240261311660.00%2348915.78000317000043
Yakov Trenin (R) (Her)X67611175415226055142710.91%879611.881017290002116
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X181451120284136100.00%623813.21011010000055
Vince Pedrie (R) (Ont)X19134143533942125.00%1330215.9000002000049
Michael Haley (San)X288816-8421058354172619.51%547316.88224105700009
Cory Conacher (Lak)X26912211220404375166912.00%756321.662571778000397
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X46132841-121602791115268411.30%9100021.731910231580001101
Matthew Register (San)X4952025-286023183241915.63%39108922.2241014191580110103
Kevin Roy (TOT)X5120173717402157106278118.87%478915.47731024177000229
Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X52116173113725142222111144.76%3798118.860337820110163
Brett Gallant (Iow)X191345155171113097.69%11658.670000000000
Kerby Rychel (San)X1000-155532040.00%02827.650001600002
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X274812-19481043212212618.18%2563323.444371391000059

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X2167.79%29800001.61000001200232
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X0060.75%18600001.020000000332001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000001.940000000261010
Tyson Jost (Por)X2152.42%70200011.09240000011831
Ethan Bear (Sjo)X000.00%000000.74000000000202
Denis Malgin (Wil)X1039.44%7100000.75000000033221
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X1162.75%25500001.24000011200120
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X4142.03%39500010.91140000022633
Jesper Bratt (R) (Wil)X4144.44%7200000.88010000052372
Ryan White (Iow)X0061.94%13400000.680011000476010
Erik Cernak (R) (Lak)X100.00%000000.50000000210110
Nico Hischier (R) (San)X1063.56%75200010.83240000033501
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X7147.59%39500010.90160000000921
Ben Storm (R) (Mil)X1066.67%300000.430000000115002
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X0240.32%6200000.82000000011221
Ryan Collins (R) (Her)X100.00%000000.1800011001414030
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X1063.64%7700000.5700000004320011
Jordan Murray (Roc)X200.00%000000.420102200102008
Paul Thompson (Iow)X5263.33%6000001.091100105101253
Sam Warning (Lak)X0150.88%5700000.42000000130110
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X5147.37%7600010.89000000140455
Justin Kloos (R) (StJ)X3170.52%70900000.79000010042314
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X000.00%100000.47000000041000
Zach Sanford (TOT)X0056.52%2300000.350000000124001
Anders Bjork (R) (Wil)X2236.84%3800000.61000000086042
Par Lindholm (TOT)X1158.06%60800200.81000000022233
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.3500322006512001
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X100.00%000000.36000000041011
Brett Howden (Man)X5041.02%49000000.82000001100223
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X6135.14%3700000.54000000066201
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X1334.85%142900000.54170000022431
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X000.00%000100.54000000120113
Chris Mueller (Har)X2064.31%93300000.58011130074215
Andreas Borgman (R) (Roc)X4139.44%14200000.52000100011032
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X4186.67%1500001.15000010011412
Dillon Donnelly (R) (Tex)X1028.00%2500000.2700000001914000
Sebastian AhoD (R) (Har)X010.00%000000.630000000301005
Jordan Maletta (R) (Lak)X0060.74%16300000.36001000081100
Matt Lorito (Bak)X9355.63%31100001.053501025001365
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X1164.42%38500000.43000000044000
Dane Birks (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.5600000004317000
Blake Speers (R) (Sjo)X2061.59%16400000.73130010033072
Roland McKeown (Roc)X1030.77%5200000.50005030061115
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Sfa)X1246.84%15800000.72150000083243
Max Veronneau (R) (StJ)X5159.42%6900000.90120000022226
Filip Chlapik (R) (Sjo)X3158.75%120000220.90160000022881
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X0046.67%1500000.25001010022002
Cole Schneider (Uti)X0153.41%44000000.54191010011302
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X1060.85%49300000.82010000011311
Corey Tropp (Lak)X4152.82%19500000.68490011100248
David Warsofsky (Lak)X010.00%000000.57000001200033
Adam Musil (Sfa)X0068.42%3800000.52000000022001
Trevor Hamilton (R) (Bin)X000.00%000000.41000001300010
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X5043.88%9800000.62000000011421
Jordan Nolan (Tex)X6045.28%46600000.69380010000614
T.J. Brennan (Lak)X000.00%000000.580010000133431
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X5344.33%9700010.92010000072432
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X4147.03%20200020.90160000030264
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Roc)X0135.37%29400000.43130000042203
Martin Marincin (Tex)X100.00%000000.570000001100224
Nick Sorkin (Leh)X1049.50%29900000.380020401130011
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X0336.85%69200000.46000001100061
Ben Duffy (TOT)X8335.38%126900100.96380000120843
Dawson Leedahl (R) (Man)X0050.00%9600000.34000010042002
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.320000001300002
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X1163.28%53100000.5003000001919201
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (TOT)X3043.48%11500000.48000000088112
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X100.00%000000.280001200254100
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X100.00%000000.62000100160255
Alexandre Grenier (Pro)X4234.18%55300000.63261111100571
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X1034.48%2900000.53000000055110
Greg Chase (Sdi)X1059.87%31400000.380000000705011
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X0131.15%6100000.57000000042001
Saku Maenalanen (R) (Gra)X2052.03%66500001.10130000011332
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Uti)X0059.68%12400000.1900000004719000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.50000000051010
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X010.00%000000.37000000055210
Hampus Gustafsson (R) (Uti)X0054.21%19000000.150000000242000
Erik Burgdoerfer (Tex)X210.00%000000.46001111100023
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X3262.12%6600000.59020000082055
Ben Thomson (Mil)X1052.94%1700000.52000010041000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Por)X100.00%000000.450000000195142
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X4054.67%176700010.917110000640663
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X5251.82%22000000.762600000133444
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X4036.81%38300000.642900111100763
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X0050.00%200000.36000000042000
Hunter Garlent (R) (Bin)X3041.38%5800020.69370000041320
Justin Bailey (Bri)X0032.39%7100000.56010000022101
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Mil)X0050.00%200000.44000011100021
Andreas Englund (R) (Syr)X200.00%000000.1700121004510102
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X4243.40%5300000.76001230210242
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X0060.00%66500000.89001010011351
Carl Dahlstrom (Uti)X000.00%000000.60000000051331
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R) (Gra)X5050.85%5900000.76260010041452
Jakub Zboril (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.65000000022012
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X1068.35%7900000.59110100085111
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X1058.70%4600000.84010120120112
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wil)X2241.27%6300100.65000000011525
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X100.00%100000.400100000164002
Stephen Gionta (Mil)X5060.00%6500000.82000000044042
Kevin Roy (TOT)X3144.44%4500000.94000001100350

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (Syr)71000.9570.79227003690020.0000078000
Michael Bitzer (R) (Chi)21000.9551.0955001220000.0000011000
Colton Point (R) (Alb)74100.9510.86279014810000.8005173100
Samuel Montembeault (R) (Syr)10010.9440.9265001180000.333313000
Devin Williams (R) (Har)41200.9301.60188005710010.6673238000
Antoine Bibeau (Mil)33000.9231.33180004520000.000030000
Spencer Martin (Por)40000.9231.56115003390000.0000020000
Zane McIntyre (Man)171400.9201.7658000172130000.0000074000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)30171210.9182.27172263657940210.7508300333
John Muse (Wil)64000.9181.14264005610000.0000552000
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Roc)41201650.9172.042299104789420300.571214101103
Alexandre Belanger (R) (Uti)50100.9142.39125005580000.0000018000
Matt Murray (San)139040.9132.0880601283210000.86715130101
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Syr)2013610.9131.43117806283200000.7504200111
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)3124510.9121.86181004566350110.545112923111
Carter Hart (R) (Har)6857920.9111.55409621410611890400.93531680834
Callum Booth (R) (Alb)81541850.9081.74468861013614740130.73330811446
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Wil)74581330.9061.49446021511111810210.83837738223
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)20000.9051.5180002210000.0000025000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)31100.9031.60113003310100.0000051000
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)2214510.9002.17124703454500110.71472062102
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)154500.8981.9764120212050101.0003572001
Martin Ouellette (Leh)243200.8962.2666400252410000.8336280100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)64491020.8961.7737344811010590101.00014640212
Scott Darling (TOT)2415600.8922.16127526464260000.0000240301
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)80462570.8922.1845134516415180520.82245802423
Etienne Marcoux (R) (Roc)132300.8913.2146820252290000.0000546000
Andrew Hammond (Tex)3051220.8902.67119101534800000.71471682001
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)20100.8891.4185002180000.000007000
Juuse Saros (Har)139200.8882.4369000282510100.75041242000
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)72333040.8882.5039664316514730320.72429720124
Al Montoya (Her)52010.8872.43173007620000.8005317000
Merrick Madsen (R) (Syr)61391560.8872.1035152412310890410.68222610403
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)71402160.8872.4239686616014100100.66733710221
Mat Robson (R) (Chi)117300.8862.4461501252200100.7789110020
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)66322560.8832.5536734615613350200.75024660534
Michael Houser (Bin)82343570.8832.8342896420217200110.683418236373
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Man)82402970.8822.5743372518615700620.70427820631
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)63292560.8812.4333652313611460200.565235850210
Ivan Kulbakov (R) (Pro)344610.8812.86121620584870100.66731082101
Hunter Miska (R) (StJ)3826440.8812.22208204776460300.667153516211
Anton Forsberg (TOT)33181000.8812.28176102675610101.0003315020
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)75462260.8802.5043736418215130400.79539750331
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)2316510.8792.34130602514220000.733152319111
Scott Wedgewood (Lak)2713810.8772.58137222594810101.00014270112
Ken Appleby (TOT)289920.8772.13118200423420020.42971637000
Tanner Jaillet (R) (Leh)80363470.8762.7143196619515710210.68341800321
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)32131040.8742.62164701725720300.50010320010
Jeremy Brodeur (R) (Gra)3017740.8732.48169622705530110.40010285202
Eddie Lack (Wil)43100.8732.20245019710100.6673422000
Chad Johnson (Uti)49222130.8702.502731421148780200.85728490030
Colton Phinney (R) (Ont)55252330.8702.8328800413610450200.85020550510
Christopher Gibson (StJ)2919720.8672.52159623675030000.80020290001
Michael Leighton (Bri)20000.8672.5347002150000.000012000
Brandon Wildung (TOT)2615600.8653.03116900594370001.00022321001
Jean-Francois Berube (Sfa)150420.8642.7350500231690000.6005437000
Brent Moran (R) (Pro)72224070.8593.0836472118713280200.40727720311
Vitek Vanecek (Her)68342160.8582.5835880115410840000.633306321000
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)10000.8572.292600170000.000014000
Mike McKenna (Sfa)36171220.8562.47165223684730000.583123030030
Dan Vladar (Por)91300.8562.9131000151040000.0000249000
Joonas Korpisalo (Sjo)245810.8553.5784020503450310.87581082001
Ty Reichenbach (R) (Bri)11000.8462.7344002130000.000010000
Jonas Johansson (Tor)184610.8443.5075500442820200.60051033000
Eamon McAdam (Mil)73300.8303.4133400191120000.000073000
Kyle Hayton (R) (Gra)41100.8144.061630011590100.0000235000
Jamie Phillips (Sto)10100.7276.2529003110000.0000013000
Chris Nell (R) (TOT)10000.6675.653200390000.000004000