Farm All Players StatsLast Update - October 22, 2021 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoy (Roc)X10189-326027171710145.88%1123523.540001454000033
Filip Zadina (Uti)X330300006114327.27%05016.511012900005
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X117512480103638114118.42%426223.82202846000044
Chris Tierney (Wil)X1000000020030.00%01817.700000300003
Filip Hronek (Man)X155712-1221022343881913.16%932621.754373189000135
Nick Suzuki (Her)X231919381320263792237620.65%143919.10691527118000028
Adam Gaudette (Gra)X16571231210102433122815.15%123614.75156156500001
K'Andre Miller (R) (Por)X6022-38026139270.00%213021.71011925000026
Michael Stone (TOT)X5044060457440.00%411422.72022422011015
Moritz Seider (R) (Lak)X7000-200052000.00%27610.86000211000012
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X16461014018213592411.43%229118.162351277000012
David Backes (Lak)X2031215026044393812247.89%442721.350221082000052
Dennis Cholowski (Por)X6011020262110.00%37412.330001000000
Nate Prosser (Leh)X7011-1801182000.00%715121.63000019000026
Lucas Carlsson (Roc)X2311718-53403332169156.25%3049121.350551192000193
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X171110214160336648123722.92%237221.855271060000173
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X31111223760134285235412.94%253617.285381713000001
Alexander Romanov (Wil)X313912113407714153420.00%2065921.26224131150000109
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X250771380391512490.00%1652220.860111097000086
Tommy Cross (Bak)X2259140406162551320.00%2148321.932021578000191
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X14112-51403328175135.88%122115.78011137000024
C.J. Smith (Ont)X1000000010000.00%021.520000000001
Jesse Puljujarvi (Uti)X331318311574011257109377111.93%356717.1934725124000017
Adam Clendening (Tor)X365914-942075253693013.89%3373520.41033261170000131
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X36123-6281018343312123.03%336310.070000000000
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X384711-127430453521131319.05%3582121.61325181630000165
Nolan Stevens (Chi)X36101020-2475998266194815.15%1064017.7735818154000167
Ryan Collins (Her)X36145135210591214347.14%2456915.790004280000125
Connor Hobbs (Cha)X3235812160349122425.00%2745114.11000001012128
Matt Filipe (R) (Uti)X28358-4000252461812.50%12659.460000200000
Philippe Myers (Man)X3401818924033192914300.00%1251715.200101024173000010
Paul Thompson (Mil)X26148229260254263203722.22%040415.5446101911000000
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X29022-41803686150.00%2136512.6000017000046
Daniel Brickley (San)X2701101001572250.00%82137.890000400006
Mitch Reinke (Mil)X35411151038040182281518.18%1670820.23325141220002133
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X2761117-1027526384853712.50%648517.97134989000123
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X362794803039347345.88%742211.7300002000270
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X3112-2001440225.00%05217.1801131000006
Kevin Czuczman (TOT)X32281093004222257168.00%3265220.38134141230000121
Patrick Harper (R) (Sto)X368142290013457183214.04%22336.470000000000
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X3448129561088232572216.00%2471921.15235121390110132
Luke Martin (R) (Uti)X3000320010010.00%04515.070000000003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X3212183015575808076275215.79%767020.94336211580001133
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X3416741603315112129.09%2860517.80011462000076
Calle Rosen (Pro)X3341519-1620253925102716.00%3174522.5843721140000082
Aaron Ness (Bin)X19077-11002114206190.00%1939120.580111480000169
Tyler Tucker (R) (Sfa)X6022100150010.00%39916.420000000007
Jack Ramsey (R) (Iow)X6000375000020.00%910217.05000011000013
Anders Bjork (Wil)X35033-116022223311330.00%040711.6300002800000
Sami Niku (Chi)X3642125761578563772410.81%2181422.62246231580002102
Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X319152413201539121579.89%257918.6824619126000026
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X35191025208221195125.26%2774221.20156121470001171
Matt Luff (Sfa)X35246-127548281871711.11%33339.51022214000010
Tyson Jost (TOT)X341517326100436389267016.85%271621.075611211460110135
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X311161713004827209215.00%1443414.011891591000044
Nicolas Meloche (Roc)X1503392352766140.00%1523215.47000416000017
Phelix Martineau (R) (Por)X2843731601125145828.57%22799.97101428000011
Ty Ronning (Man)X3410128014915186.67%339311.5500013800000
Evan Polei (Gra)X363912223554552391813.04%551014.16000031122125
Cedric Pare (R) (Sfa)X15112-1203463916.67%01449.630001500001
Lane Bauer (R) (Syr)X4011000023010.00%04711.750000100000
Noah Gregor (R) (Leh)X13246-11804032275177.41%027621.21011333000142
Cam Dineen (Man)X7000-220311010.00%3527.470000000000
Eddie Wittchow (Ont)X7000-1120831010.00%28211.760001800002
Jake Bean (Cha)X349162512540623057183115.79%2679623.426713401550000150
Brett Howden (Man)X3415142917140389766183822.73%756816.701012171454113
Chantz Petruic (R) (Tex)X376915-9209496218439.68%961916.731127490001151
Dillon Dube (Man)X341621377120456696357416.67%871921.1577143515000014
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X3621214-16016303712245.41%2874420.66279301500000112
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X17336320716234913.04%424314.2700012000251
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X33156-424020913277.69%1060818.430118135000019
Luke Green (Sjo)X34123462048474514.29%1934810.25000218000057
Teemu Kivihalme (Gra)X362810577254916233168.70%3075821.07145141560000108
Luke McInnis (R) (Tex)X37000060400000.00%061216.550000930000102
Ian Mitchell (R) (Har)X32912214001164382520.93%2675823.677613271380110136
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X34714211938072548217648.54%458717.2825718125000041
Adam Smith (R) (Her)X8000-420222010.00%1678.350000100002
Otto Somppi (Chi)X36369-5201022272551812.00%137610.44022033000111
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X3414585410511141625.00%1446113.57000126000066
Jordan Gross (Bin)X19369-42203524351078.57%2239320.672132686000175
Ross Olsson (Pro)X33202-1760331724468.33%433810.230000400000
Justin Woods (Roc)X32022-638051219260.00%1840812.75000120000032
Morgan Frost (R) (Har)X3291827-58056764204914.06%358918.422101212132000135
Cole Fraser (R) (Tor)X363811-2140212293733.33%2560416.76101416000085
Eric Israel (Pro)X33088-76020128250.00%3658017.56000546000050
Evan Weinger (Bin)X191230001112111184.76%31306.831121876000241
Danick Martel (Her)X36426-620017214613428.70%249513.750111212400004
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X38347-13801023128825.00%2048212.68112645000040
Ryan Jones (Leh)X1315620051130433.33%923518.06101219000127
Josh Teves (Tex)X3711011-13555820185195.56%3867518.230116640001131
Juuso Riikola (Iow)X21134-3180301612468.33%2345321.581121090000078
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Har)X321562401029427312.38%02808.7500002000230
Ryan Murphy (Sfa)X355611-32017242871517.86%3078522.42437231470000132
Adam Helewka (Sfa)X35145-120120314143.23%235310.0800003000018
Rasmus Sandin (R) (Wil)X3507732202916206150.00%1652414.9803315136000161
Ty Smith (Wil)X3532023718026253714338.11%1566519.0037103416400008
J.J. Piccinich (R) (Ont)X38111526-82085387256512.64%574819.683101323144000184
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X5022580700100.00%18116.120000200006
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X36145-11400241011739.09%2562317.30011244000058
Wade Allison (San)X29138210775996772236718.06%263021.7132511970006102
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X3411203111400843675226114.67%763418.64369271340001125
Justin Scott (Roc)X3241317-82204326537277.55%350215.702571712600004
Nolan Patrick (Her)X3611223314260428084256313.10%968218.93448271331012103
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X36246-9400622565433.33%2167918.85101572000063
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X29101525440124466163915.15%152117.9753820138101252
Matthew Boldy (R) (Pro)X33171229-92036794356918.09%369421.04661226149000299
Kaapo Kakko (R) (Iow)X3491120130055575247112.00%264318.9043725168101298
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X3221012-23403725144614.29%1454617.06022542000055
Chris Mueller (Lak)X3691928-4571566979819699.18%1783023.054610231520002118
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X34010101045154716131110.00%1967219.770339123011094
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X3631013-23004517208815.00%2170019.4421313135000062
Tyler Angle (R) (Chi)X36448-2002364913228.16%342211.720000000000
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X4022275401120.00%04110.370000100000
Noah Juulsen (Wil)X4011100101010.00%2348.450000000000
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X364812-4000214312299.30%154415.113581416800000
Nick Swaney (R) (Chi)X367310480814317922.58%338710.7510132100000
Sebastian AhoD (Uti)X332797260292192422.22%1953816.30000227011053
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Por)X3198173220433271134112.68%557318.4913413105000184
Jake Bischoff (Sdi)X34281013435681420131410.00%2765719.33022151300000128
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X36156012021750320.00%1237710.48000021000024
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X31516218260304026152819.23%3271723.13257131170000127
Phillip Kemp (R) (Chi)X18022-2401140130.00%1225714.2600001000021
Filip Chytil (Iow)X34121426118046193306012.90%468320.082810231580002141
Andy Welinski (Mil)X3531215832044313315229.09%2368219.47044221430110157
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X3431619-122053264822326.25%2469920.55371038164000181
Jonas Siegenthaler (Man)X3401818134554137165140.00%2853815.82000000440100
Alexander Volkov (Her)X35718251323550377212459.72%575421.5531013221631016166
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X17066122002196140.00%827916.41000129000040
Alexander True (Ont)X388715-195601097354123314.81%381821.5414591300001138
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X36132033-412081801254511610.40%2771219.76671334142011386
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Por)X2715624555057308173.33%343416.060113230004121
David Drake (Syr)X2107722202465230.00%1534816.55000218000033
Sam Steel (Gra)X366253110120156450243612.00%657716.0227912159000022
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (Sjo)X35279-94403735167712.50%3072720.77123121250110145
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X30325010013122231413.64%22969.8800006000040
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X3499184535683872233812.50%849214.473362413400007
Sam Anas (Har)X32312151951445509376.00%241212.8814555100002
Jordan Sambrook (R) (Sjo)X21022-2008152210.00%1731915.20000017000013
Klim Kostin (Alb)X31981714120273751174317.65%167221.68404111240004142
Julien Gauthier (Tor)X366713-1120039327130468.45%361817.151341410800000
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X3762632-7400826050235112.00%1564817.503101313145000172
Brady Keeper (R) (Cha)X34268-4580741221589.52%1654315.962461196000088
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X36336-6481045604912456.12%1053514.8500004000293
Antoine Waked (Sjo)X21235010017151341115.38%31919.070000100000
Lane Pederson (Alb)X311313266180393881184716.05%243414.00551025112000013
Nick DeSimone (Man)X172243155182174911.76%631218.38213167100004
Taro Hirose (Man)X34131427126094371228218.31%470220.663581815100004
Adam Brooks (Bak)X3681321-2355416769185111.59%362317.291451097000253
Alexandre Texier (R) (Sto)X36122638190074495217312.63%347313.132572811700001
Joel Hanley (Roc)X3355107435361722132022.73%3071721.73303161450110113
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X36246-55809591021120.00%2269619.32011079000067
Dakota Joshua (R) (Chi)X36235-722103633289177.14%438810.7901131800001
Josh Mahura (Wil)X3537106120861861416.67%641211.7724612159000035
Caleb Jones (Cha)X34417211334036262972113.79%2073821.712810151370000128
Reilly Walsh (R) (Alb)X31044718024147880.00%2050516.29000216000069
Frederic Allard (Sdi)X3411415162203613259184.00%2466019.42123161340001133
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X3311213-23002718478272.13%245113.6614514119000045
Anton Lindholm (Uti)X30246113604212215149.52%1961720.5810112980110116
Jordan Kyrou (Sto)X36111728-7801774104237210.58%560816.8967132614200000
Devante Stephens (R) (Ont)X38235-1026045282611177.69%3472118.96033161450000148
Isac Lundestrom (StJ)X347182560007161172911.48%566519.56279141320112105
Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X36101525-3220455564295015.63%059616.56391222162000132
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X351457360372054320.00%2660217.20000070000124
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X1416710100201912358.33%1122315.90112626000028
Blake Speers (Sjo)X35224-7401354347295.88%142012.00000118000018
Kevin Bahl (R) (Har)X322111345808423268137.69%1774323.21257191440000111
Blaine Byron (Har)X3000020100000.00%041.430000100000
Matt Bradley (R) (Ont)X38257-6408535818353.45%159515.661011062000151
Patrick Holway (R) (Cha)X32235-2807684725.00%1553916.841234131000010
Cam York (R) (TOT)X3541519-22010224414279.09%2278722.494610381590000145
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X317815625533244194117.07%141513.3900032000007
Dylan Cozens (R) (Cha)X3415183312202368100338215.00%566819.65257221410003120
Karson Kuhlman (Tex)X354812-749566404710408.51%1051614.760002210003122
Benn Olson (StJ)X34011174105131110.00%72988.770001600009
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X36156-141001610146187.14%2880522.3711261310000102
Shane Bowers (R) (Lak)X3631013-512028505811465.17%854115.03134752000066
Jansen Harkins (Bak)X3651015-3802058558369.09%854215.050441077000032
Luka Burzan (R) (Roc)X34105157204282882035.71%235310.3800009011010
Mark Friedman (Mil)X35033-652062175350.00%1557116.30011353000027
Dylan Gambrell (StJ)X3411162711360865960233918.33%566719.611459128101274
Trevor Lewis (Uti)X31610169340643855113210.91%450916.410003211017142
Sasha Mutala (R) (Roc)X3438113208232283113.64%036110.62000012101115
Kyle Olson (R) (Alb)X2000000000000.00%0199.530000000000
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X34191013100151672714.29%1037911.14000128000058
Yakov Trenin (Her)X361110217355613755274220.00%158316.2034720135011287
Brandon Manning (Bak)X360111123005632138110.00%3475620.99044111190001113
Alex Dostie (Mil)X34437-11140184237133210.81%535310.3800002000057
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X3711718-5160315368245316.18%856715.334041076000142
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X192575206233415305.88%21688.820000100004
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X31246-61552531288187.14%346615.021343490004138
Morgan Barron (R) (Bak)X36336100212173917.65%51885.22000420000030
Chris Leblanc (Leh)X131122002481512.50%0574.3500031500013
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X37415-4001282481516.67%442911.59000111000022
Hugh McGing (R) (Roc)X20213-180712224129.09%020210.1200011000008
Cody Goloubef (Har)X32178161604424197175.26%2663519.860004430000127
Libor Hajek (Her)X3531316828051353914277.69%3382423.53145231360111137
Cole Schneider (Uti)X33152136162715294078225819.23%669120.95257211162024128
Joel Farabee (R) (Wil)X357714-43610413564154310.94%355215.7714518134000111
Louie Belpedio (Har)X2000200111000.00%0178.440000100001
Trent Frederic (Gra)X365101544410547134152814.71%350814.12000160003120
Nathan Noel (Leh)X13235410071871828.57%119314.840000000007
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X32279-9201417227139.09%3567921.2121316118011092
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X31371061401715318209.68%12829.1001121000000
Maxim Letunov (Syr)X2539122601148508336.00%548719.5013413851013123
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X37033-3402198350.00%449113.26000150221128
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X3531316-743548343915437.69%452715.051561114100000
Maxime Lajoie (Ont)X3821214-1138054353612195.56%4280421.17246311640000166
Nicolas Roy (Man)X342383113180514991236025.27%160717.85921124167000325
Cole Caufield (R) (Wil)X35121325110024397196612.37%457016.296282513500000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X3741014-25358349418229.76%458315.7507714140000024
Sam Ruopp (R) (Leh)X13022-4601170010.00%1316913.0200001000012
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X1613444012315296.67%228217.6512397400001
Jimmy Schuldt (Har)X321891049556395511.11%1750015.62000221000055
Tyler Nanne (R) (Leh)X13033100087230.00%0755.750001400000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (StJ)X34010101300017219230.00%1064619.00044161240000123
Cal O'Reilly (TOT)X2951722-6220208345135011.11%462321.4811011161000000113
Jake Lucchini (Bin)X19459460111026131115.38%521411.26011215101245
Axel Andersson (R) (StJ)X341788220151167416.67%1138311.2800021500003
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X36181129203803576140399612.86%1560516.8000018000171
Zach Cohen (Ont)X38235-940519255178.00%269118.201127117000259
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X35033-41002110142110.00%32597.40000212000051
Michael Haley (Pro)X2221315-1441073373120216.45%742319.240441290000055
Michael Kesselring (R) (StJ)X34022-120282230.00%113058.9700000000020
Dylan Olsen (Mil)X343111410582065231931615.79%3275622.25336131260220144
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (StJ)X34022818027141100.00%1239711.6900000011040
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X3415173214120236884258617.86%680123.55336201270000132
Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bin)X3471320139544578919637.87%451615.181452212700001
Gabriel Bourque (Bin)X219514-4280575169204213.04%1538418.272241779101366
Jordan Hill (Ont)X38224127529872328.57%163529.27000010000027
Alexis D'Aoust (Ont)X38189-83605540478302.13%953414.06011218000166
Justin Taylor (Pro)X33011-11002058350.00%31835.53011331000024
Henry Bowlby (Pro)X33512175005506413437.81%453616.241452013200005
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X38055-7160254211280.00%139210.320000700006
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X33088740050108270.00%1453616.23000113000174
Chance Braid (TOT)X41013000040025.00%0399.810002500005
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X7000100122160.00%07110.090000500003
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X376410-540132043183013.95%650713.71000223000139
Philippe Hudon (Her)X1000-100010000.00%01313.080000000000
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X32325-116029262872210.71%33029.45000429000136
Matt Bartkowski (Mil)X35088103606224221110.00%2369219.76033181290000130
Taylor Cammarata (Roc)X3713518-162075558205122.41%762616.91235969101587
Otto Leskinen (Sfa)X35112134620762716666.25%2176121.7301181460000114
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X14000-100414210.00%4664.6800019000015
Ryan Stanton (Por)X30347-15353117110927.27%3442314.080111140000114
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X24000-5801318121390.00%325210.500000400000
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X3512132575020825370144417.14%164218.34189151440003103
Jonathan Aspirot (Uti)X41123201221050.00%16917.3410121200007
Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X33691514235294434172617.65%257617.461349135101252
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X3618941401118102310.00%1373620.451018138000076
Givani Smith (Cha)X34044-53152122389430.00%134010.00000111000136
Linus Sandin (Pro)X331361902053669133218.84%158017.5722420138101447
Justin Dowling (Har)X324913718026484413299.09%547614.862023180111109
Michael McLeod (Her)X36713208120327870214410.00%862517.361348620115173
Greg McKegg (Alb)X3058133240264642101911.90%539713.24000170002106
Brandon Davidson (Iow)X342111312754525239188.70%2475222.13055121520001133
Justin Richards (Lak)X367411-9500625155113612.73%944412.34101621000029
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X36112-120410189125.56%31213.35101835000133
Lean Bergmann (Syr)X324481380801434102411.76%442813.38101710600000
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X3661420118062302072030.00%1774020.576511201520000107
Kristians Rubins (Mil)X352243001543150.00%62557.28000012000040
Marc Michaelis (Alb)X3163920091538113415.79%332810.57000116000018
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X360440300271911540.00%2356115.5800053000009
Cooper Marody (Alb)X31426432109322452616.67%02628.440000000000
Logan Day (Sfa)X13235215528562433.33%1521816.791011900007
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X4000060601110.00%36816.9400001000017
Jordan Greenway (Wil)X359192827140405747135219.15%664318.360339127000283
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X31022-74031915450.00%537011.93000015000027
Kristian Reichel (Roc)X13314-3001783937.50%014511.1701107000013
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X3421012-200329319366.45%539411.6001108000154
Greg Carey (Bin)X3412183011605392106376711.32%1463618.71459291380224117
Dylan McLaughlin (Por)X3137102160164928132210.71%346214.90112327000159
Kevin Lohan (Por)X2000000000000.00%031.380000100000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X2951621722020236312437.94%250417.37088995000270
Jeff Kubiak (Roc)X3241014-4475547140152210.00%661519.23033981000399
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X34151227-4275453891256416.48%160617.8364102713600001
Joona Luoto (Pro)X33437-660172736123211.11%134810.540001700000
Marcus Vela (R) (Uti)X8000-2608211140.00%0698.650000000000
Croix Evingson (Sdi)X31011-1116015112110.00%102608.400000000006
Vladislav Kotkov (Leh)X135270001332661619.23%028622.03101632000053
Terrance Amorosa (Roc)X3711011-820724177105.88%1965217.62044141170000122
Austin Poganski (Syr)X3210152513395543765163215.38%560118.77371020137000088
Markus Phillips (Cha)X34022060863210.00%142808.2300019000044
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X31257957157881171218.18%2571122.9413471190000124
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X336915326104227156240.00%1445113.683361031101178
Egor Zamula (Iow)X29215177202191821111.11%1765022.41156111360110133
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X301230760751982312.50%2444914.97101113000155
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X278311610021102851528.57%02147.910000000003
Sam Carrick (Wil)X31581311481046363471414.71%138212.320000200001
Stefan Matteau (San)X2911819-86010755074196714.86%352618.1273102210200005
Tomas Jurco (Pro)X22437-240112930122013.33%239718.05123791000039
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X9011000843520.00%311012.1900021800005
Olli Juolevi (TOT)X19112910018761316.67%531316.49101359000032
Adam Boqvist (R) (StJ)X3441014-328083283492011.76%2171320.98437301450000123
Turner Elson (TOT)X3022200212000.00%0237.610000000000
Alex Szczechura (Ont)X386915-124083942164314.29%458615.43437151460002119
Noah Dobson (R) (Gra)X36518233200384236122513.89%3175220.895611301420000116
Eric Knodel (Por)X271452460601290611.11%2645816.950002270001121
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X35325022042142031115.00%12617.470000000000
Josh Wesley (Roc)X375813-14811585182961417.24%3365717.75426171150002121
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X2003352953185240.00%1839819.92011374011073
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X3542615519512982213.79%742712.21000030003173
Josh Maniscalco (Har)X12112-1201631333.33%321017.4800003800009
Tyler Gaudet (Iow)X34123-400022245264.17%13209.4200003000225
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X1956111002184392311.63%224612.96123229100001
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X193710030034161651718.75%1836319.082131267011035
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X3810717-1740195168194014.71%782621.72235181390002148
Brinson Pasichnuk (Mil)X35189-760827113139.09%1654815.66011219011056
Sam Miletic (San)X321121386027313211173.13%533110.3302229000016
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X3149131153533221991121.05%2866321.37235131060000122
Brad Malone (Mil)X35111324144515546873206615.07%766619.035510141391015113
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X36114151540076961316.67%93028.380000100001
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X33213-8655561580925.00%1540112.15101127000031
Garnet Hathaway (Tex)X36121426-28525893976174715.79%1967118.63821028851121101
Greg Chase (Sdi)X341341801220203105.00%02677.8600001000261
Gustav Olofsson (Bin)X1314521151611103410.00%920916.07112642011037
Vinny Lettieri (Bak)X36112-520413201135.00%62316.41101441000127
Jaycob Megna (Tex)X372911-6695661820111410.00%4974820.211013421011139
Dylan Strome (Her)X251116276120112956122919.64%139315.71312151510100001
Juuso Valimaki (Por)X311019295440683854123418.52%3566721.538614401040000144
Kevin Gravel (Har)X60113401031010.00%48614.280000200008
Barrett Hayton (R) (Lak)X3651823014048475225459.62%266818.5518913164000047
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X41011551551220.00%0328.100000000000
Marko Dano (Sjo)X28279-424026343812215.26%041714.88033811100005
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X3678151604267323439.59%461417.0634733154000032
Nathan Walker (Cha)X34131225-320312867225319.40%146213.60871529154011157
Mathias Brome (Sfa)X35101424116014586395115.87%763618.1726817152000270
Scott Wilson (Har)X1416792051212688.33%116912.0600000000030
Seth Griffith (TOT)X35914231180363981247311.11%462317.79461031172000283
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X3761016-106410982534152217.65%3480321.7134719164000070
Martin Fehervary (R) (Alb)X31134104410471611589.09%1763420.4600061030000117
Mathieu Olivier (Iow)X34549-5580472032113115.63%13239.50000020000019
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X363912-8540662925172312.00%2477021.39336161250001142
Matt Berry (Ont)X34279-216049272910196.90%140311.8601152900000
Anthony Greco (Syr)X296121814100133756184110.71%354218.6832514126011175
Fredrik Handemark (Iow)X34812207440484444122918.18%543012.653581263000121
Michael Anderson (R) (Wil)X35191010480633284512.50%3261517.561123130000123
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X366814200112945143213.33%745712.712461413500000
Ross Johnston (TOT)X31121405350220.00%13812.7400000000011
Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X3415213614001069107277414.02%264719.0226829145000016
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X3000-240566030.00%25417.9300001100008
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X24156530037962916.67%1142017.52101146000035
Troy Terry (Wil)X35325-660839365248.33%243612.4701154200009
Liam O'Brien (TOT)X234610110017262561616.00%21928.330000100000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (Tor)X3601111-65556416184130.00%2560816.90022729000055
Matt Kiersted (Sfa)X3521416100233218179.52%3774721.36235151430110125
Tanner Jeannot (Sfa)X357411-10340724060203911.67%255915.98011881000271
Brendan Gaunce (Mil)X3514122612160479694177214.89%1273521.00235211411015177
Gemel Smith (Uti)X301121321820167684255013.10%459719.9016717110101290
Phil Di Giuseppe (Iow)X34358-2001183110299.68%13048.940000100014
Trevor Carrick (Uti)X3369153400652321101428.57%1977123.3543791290111151
Frederick Gaudreau (San)X12325-32010232991910.34%322218.502131042000014
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X355510-6220372531152916.13%137010.5821353200009
Joshua Dunne (Gra)X206612-5120433434103317.65%332316.15314159600002
Dylan Blujus (Por)X315380355511395855.56%1841013.241234600000115
Brandon Hagel (R) (San)X3287158100121756113314.29%42658.271231348000239
Alexandre Carrier (Por)X3151116524034282461420.83%1752316.8844822105000050
Chase Pearson (Cha)X34167-41803537359292.86%345413.360221140114124
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X3691726-3275606861174414.75%1274020.57347181080002120
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X131671240311370714.29%723818.28011019000124
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X331910228048241710125.88%2678023.62134101310000157
Joseph LaBate (Har)X324377281031221741623.53%12888.9900003101153
Mike Hardman (Iow)X345611220023315112369.80%235810.53000114000022
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (StJ)X34549-3180265824111920.83%358317.15000012000074
Anthony Angello (Gra)X17303-21404818328239.38%124114.1900026000361
Matthew Strome (R) (Sjo)X35224-3341038222512238.00%545112.8800012011278
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X36561124072039102212.82%12677.410000200000
Zach Gallant (R) (Sjo)X15202000012134315.38%3724.770000000000
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X324711-758051162781414.81%3764620.17336161240000130
Scott Reedy (Sfa)X72243552574428.57%07510.750000200004
Stephen Harper (Sdi)XX34729-28028151921836.84%947013.84000112011068
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X36191029-23808611087347921.84%1375921.085611211140001136
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X37022-330026158360.00%73198.63000116000021
Nic Petan (Man)X341021311100194568185614.71%564318.91471118156000032
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X36141731102554247102228313.73%555415.401783215900004
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X193811213520283061510.00%61809.4910121400014
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X314812518056605816556.90%470922.87044111010005111
Rem Pitlick (R) (Man)X3411132410515506256174119.64%562818.4625718140011079
Dominik Simon (Roc)X2511617412013253762829.73%149819.9151613112011184
Chase De Leo (Uti)X3358133100266333182715.15%746714.140110100114180
Brett Lernout (Her)X3523568357014124916.67%3365518.731011820000121
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X4000100303000.00%0348.450000000000
Ville Heinola (Sfa)X3541418-3500493930112113.33%2877822.233710221500000119
Samuel Morin (R) (Ont)X3815603610351333533.33%93168.310000300001
Riley Barber (Sdi)X3110213112180275188257211.36%169822.50257181230001143
Jonny Brodzinski (Roc)X309172612435713442143021.43%653117.692688126000268
Kevin Hancock (R) (StJ)X3404434069122190.00%42547.47011022000241
Matthew Peca (Mil)X356142022017548324427.23%662317.80123261380110100
Remi Elie (Sdi)X34538-1175141532112415.63%22226.540000800005
Jeremy Michel (Sfa)X1822412057126816.67%218310.1800001200000
Jeremy Gregoire (Sdi)X3461319-2300525457164710.53%155616.36134159400003
Jan Drozg (R) (Alb)X13000-275354380.00%1967.350000000000
Cameron Darcy (Bak)X363710-523522422972210.34%843312.02000519000047
Jordy Bellerive (R) (Syr)X32426-717527423582411.43%938612.06000311000054
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X34336018044222441712.50%634910.2700012300004
Tyler Lewington (Ont)X312810-944039152610127.69%1958118.75235211190000112
Josh Brown (Har)X3214511622056121041710.00%1963919.951126108000096
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X3621719166209728296176.90%2554215.04000422000025
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X36178102153223114129.09%1869519.320001150111136
Ethan Keppen (R) (Man)X344594001113181712.90%137511.040000300001
Denis Gurianov (Gra)X361692513160293280265520.00%256815.7863920156000010
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X36293160315351141061813813516.02%2880322.32314301061015118
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Cha)X23516215160213333103915.15%042918.6426817920000101
John Quenneville (Mil)X3588163255443963155012.70%444712.76112846000033
Christian Fischer (Sto)X3615243921140535279215418.99%2763317.59077151180114142
A.J. Greer (Sfa)X354913-3255373236133011.11%555815.93134480000361
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X3481321142055359144813.56%769820.52134151660003151
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Alb)X31123044102419427212.38%333510.81000013000464
Jack Roslovic (Har)X3261420-118029416922518.70%158018.1326817138000214
Ryan Merkley (Syr)X3231619-81401132317189.68%1467421.06279271200111120
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X361225377440603564144818.75%2680522.3611920551670000108
Michael Dal Colle (Cha)X345611-5180222538102413.16%136810.8201123600000
Sammy Blais (R) (StJ)X341311249460875297195513.40%869820.53437231250001106
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X32178-53403225178125.88%3071822.45145171320110124
Dominic Turgeon (Mil)X3551318622017215418429.26%054615.602571614700003
Andreas Englund (Roc)X32055-3808265330.00%1746014.39011433011030
Rourke Chartier (Sto)X36101727172203011913633917.35%1454415.1200042200001
Steven Fogarty (San)X29108187255416067185014.93%1569824.06022101040003142
Dmytro Timashov (Man)X34614201622050286116329.84%761918.20088191642026107
Colby Williams (Bak)X335914-85408517154733.33%1869020.9131412104000093
Nick Seeler (Pro)X3351217-95351033034103214.71%4273322.2226822137000069
Anthony Richard (Her)X28246360837273187.41%62679.540001200002
Emil Bemstrom (R) (Chi)X3613203312120258977126416.88%575320.91167181601015137
Clark Bishop (Lak)X36224-412018191781011.76%72637.2910136000009
Paul Bittner (Roc)X25549-15315433743133011.63%251020.423251095000080
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (Leh)X13145-840416304203.33%222717.5014563500014
Cal Foote (Tex)X197714-3311528242551328.00%1639020.524262087000028
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X22371051201328328309.38%124311.0400041500004
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X366612-11761079416521479.23%565618.2311211120000023
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X171781402129258204.00%432018.80134353000043
Luke Esposito (Ont)X38131023-8480767668184219.12%467617.7865112115100005
Gage Quinney (Syr)X301211236180307471185216.90%363321.10448231310000135
Riley Stillman (Tor)X3641822-311115105705917446.78%3579121.984610471290000144
Austin Wagner (Mil)X3559147540785248253310.42%365918.83134151381013128
Jalen Chatfield (Roc)X22123-534033670214.29%1431414.26011332000044
Zack MacEwen (Chi)X3611112297351103270116615.71%362717.4120216156000059
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X18448216032312981813.79%239621.99213558000280
Egor Serdyuk (R) (Leh)X135611-6002172991617.24%125219.394481435000026
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X3741115-11595773934203911.76%458115.711451012500000
Stefan LeBlanc (Ont)X38044-1244042128150.00%2644511.7200001000163
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X2824614405318841025.00%2145116.11000117000030
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X361101153606127338193.03%2369719.37123271550110108
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X32279626052152511158.00%1760218.801231695000184
Max Jones (Iow)X34811198115122566145212.12%050614.882242216000001
Simon Benoit (San)X325611428031152371721.74%2761319.16235161150000139
Ben Gleason (San)X320664340581211170.00%2344613.93011655000038
C.J. Suess (Syr)X32033-52002120268240.00%533110.3401111100001
Joel L'Esperance (TOT)X31131124114010436479173616.46%649415.931014170003129
Tye Felhaber (R) (Syr)X4112-1202020150.00%14010.110000100003
Mitch Eliot (R) (San)X32167-224040316586.25%1338812.12112218000031
Joakim Nygard (Her)X33459-72012474214269.52%138411.6311232600004
Jacob Pritchard (San)X322686756673828.57%11213.7902212700002
Austin Strand (Iow)X34651174354412211928.57%2862118.26213899000083
Ty Lewis (Uti)X31022-510026109260.00%22999.660000100000
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Leh)X13145-360121622354.55%221816.76011437000032
Brayden Burke (Chi)X361217291380184787185413.79%575921.09246271680113146
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X3221214540105113288157.14%2262519.53257151090000126
Mason Jobst (Syr)X30437-18010141731423.53%330310.11000012011020
Jacob Friend (R) (Bin)X4011060311010.00%26616.380001500009
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X30000-320378120.00%31043.47000215000046
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X34111627102035762264217.74%858517.2226815130000016
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X3681523-4200388266126112.12%374520.7006616130000087
Morgan Geekie (Her)X363710-21803548469356.52%552514.59011546000087
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X346511-527558436118469.84%557116.8011244200001
Logan Stanley (Gra)X3618996758613136107.69%3372320.080113590000118
Nicholas Caamano (Wil)X30101020016681512.50%12739.1000001000065
Brian Pinho (Roc)X1761738014222351226.09%124914.65101346000024
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X354610814030272991813.79%236710.480000800000
Ross Colton (Sjo)X35714215280385768164310.29%965818.81347211450003111
Tyler Benson (San)X29810185220343448224016.67%560120.7322414102000167
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X1986140220204245153917.78%633517.621231069000146
Marian Studenic (Bin)X34911200120233979205311.39%844513.09134125600001
Martin Kaut (Her)X3691322914028354793219.15%245012.4900038000011
Will Bitten (Bak)X3671118-1322038417524479.33%360516.802242512800000
Connor Bunnaman (San)X324913-460265035123111.43%538612.0711219000018
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X34268135610692192722.22%1857716.96022158000075
Carson Meyer (R) (Mil)X35268-1203203112306.45%03459.860003500000
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X338210-38022344753217.02%33179.590000000000
Kole Lind (Sdi)X3471825-122032577432539.46%569920.5518917133000289
Jonah Gadjovich (Por)X23549545564164393611.63%343018.702021462000278
Travis Barron (TOT)X1000020110000.00%01313.270000100001
Chaz Reddekopp (Por)X12011580602010.00%3766.310000300004
Bokondji Imama (Roc)X6123312018230433.33%010016.6900012400006
Robbie Payne (Leh)X358513-10415747461133713.11%1541611.87246634000013
Collin Adams (R) (Mil)X35347-10401243310219.09%32998.550000600007
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X36538-11100172743183111.63%645912.7511268400007
Nolan Vesey (Leh)X1342641352082041020.00%621316.4001113000124
German Rubtsov (Her)X354610514011262691615.38%23158.990002400003
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (Por)X3111142592003971176315.49%453617.292461897000029
Hudson Elynuik (Roc)X6011040544170.00%17211.960000300009
Rhett Gardner (Man)X341892421053474214442.38%351515.16033739000356
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Pro)X336814-1400846058203010.34%453816.310221713900006
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X21112-100212131107.69%02029.620000000004
Chad Krys (R) (StJ)X34459115808882081720.00%2061518.0910113124000099
Jake Christiansen (R) (Lak)X3653814005716184627.78%4077821.6210171450000109
Kody Clark (R) (Bak)X36437-4120201930131313.33%637310.360000200001
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X511211752673514.29%06913.720000600001
Owen Tippett (R) (Sto)X1579164100273439114417.95%1029519.70156754101150
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Syr)X325273261029173691913.89%333710.5400051700009
Lucas Elvenes (R) (Har)X326713531534223782816.22%137811.8323555700000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X36325023520171521720.00%51975.48000243000139
Martin Pospisil (R) (Tex)X26448-434051432172319.05%434613.3200001112276
Evan Bouchard (R) (Tor)X36279-424021253610275.56%2080422.35156291240001155
Ryan McLeod (R) (Sdi)X348162442515286148124216.67%352615.474591813800005
Hunter Drew (R) (Bin)X3431215283585261861516.67%3654416.01112991000030
Tim Soderlund (R) (StJ)X34224-51002028265197.69%549814.640001200000
Nolan Foote (R) (San)X2951116360173543132911.63%543414.9811218000382
Riley Sutter (R) (Bak)X36459225531302691715.38%53379.361011500001
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X3476138255284450154214.00%122898.510000100003
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (StJ)X3461117755162546192213.04%353515.732461113000001
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (Por)X193361100814426247.14%126513.9603386200003
Connor Dewar (R) (Cha)X34123-3401619305233.33%12748.070000200005
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X36145-16520711283512.50%1775120.861342141000096
Chris Martenet (R) (Leh)X13011-41602391000.00%1016812.910000300007
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X36871522003358163313.79%250814.12000011125126
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X365101520002049142810.20%139310.9200021100000
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X36771420002461152611.48%138210.620000100000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (Por)X1000100010000.00%066.430000000000
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X12213-100361321015.38%112710.610000100002
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X35459-9000313453511.76%044412.6913465200003
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X3101414912031185740.00%1549315.91000124000032
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X24471120001830121713.33%229912.47224119900007
Miles Liberti (R) (Sdi)X25000-61002463110.00%172319.230000100006
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X35088-93402919140100.00%3271620.46033101260000146
Alex Green (R) (Bak)X3621315-21202219212159.52%3876321.20033151160000113
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R) (Alb)X3110132382002764225015.63%147015.153252210700001
Joel Teasdale (R) (Lak)X36459-10001205310397.55%637110.310001100000
Jack Ahcan (R) (Lak)X364131752011282610915.38%2983623.21358191450000124
Brandon Biro (R) (Lak)X3681321-10004365203512.31%561417.063472116500000
Connor Mackey (R) (San)X322810-25606321125916.67%2063419.83224111150000118
Drew O'Connor (R) (Iow)X2000000014000.00%0209.880000000000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (Lak)X34101-4001861816.67%41093.22000010000053
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X134484201929112013.79%319414.961012900001
Cameron Clarke (R) (Roc)X1000000000010.00%188.470000000000
Cole Candella (R) (Por)X310114202105200.00%2031810.25000012000065
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X3791928-46073267203913.43%953714.5338111514800007
Felix Robert (R) (Tex)X37111627-280173583195613.25%354214.6549133013500005
Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X37141630-56092383346216.87%555715.062101227146000011
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X37437-9000354615368.70%440911.050001200000
Jeremy McKenna (R) (Tex)X37101323-22064284215811.90%454814.8046103215300007
Jett Woo (R) (Sjo)X352171946094420102210.00%4279422.68235141340000168
David Cotton (R) (Uti)X33121224780113380265515.00%353516.20461027128000137
Jake Wahlin (R) (Pro)X13000-320111030.00%1644.9000011000008
Tad Kozun (Pro)X33224-1420615296176.90%53159.540000100000
Griffin Luce (R) (Pro)X33156-7355281212348.33%1963219.15011889000050
Cameron Morrison (R) (Sdi)X3441014-4009464714398.51%248314.20000017000031
Joshua Lammon (R) (Pro)X33145-1700843247234.17%735710.810001800004
Nolan Kneen (R) (Pro)X333811-610020162581812.00%1968520.7725716121011170
Corey Mackin (Pro)X331890201124447282.27%442412.83011635000033
Jesse Mycan (Pro)X335914-312017293483714.71%445513.78224549000026
Mark Kastelic (R) (Por)X31212146003485213473.85%054117.45101783000231
Kaedan Korczak (R) (Roc)X3017818200920050.00%1746715.56000014000055
Vincent Dunn (Sdi)X31122000021150.00%2165.430000210116
Samuel Poulin (R) (Sdi)X3451015-34014475118429.80%449714.63000220000276
Damien Riat (R) (Roc)X312810400715339216.06%136411.74000518000025
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Roc)X3113152870024874195317.57%957318.4817819135000375
Tyler Inamoto (R) (Sdi)X31066-6406142220.00%1937712.1700005000059
Oskar Steen (R) (Alb)X29912211444075479121509.89%255519.1304422114000151
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X3081018-10012559143413.56%337412.462791611900003
Andrei Altybarmakyan (Uti)X302797804262813217.14%031410.460000100002
Damien Giroux (R) (Syr)X28481202012935123011.43%337813.50022347101238
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Syr)X28224-6201402310198.70%533411.9300012400009
Shawn Boudrias (R) (Syr)X286410-2000153771716.22%238613.7821399800000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Har)X301017271720185169255014.49%451817.2525714110000157
Graham Knott (R) (Her)X7011200000010.00%0527.470000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X33231336133003851125298818.40%261318.5754931131000066
Tage Thompson (Roc)X30715225300706966215210.61%259819.92268151382134109
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X262911438069391881011.11%2357322.05224161060000100
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Roc)X30916251380185660154115.00%151317.1025720142000120
Steven Santini (Leh)X7145-111514641125.00%314921.32011320000026
Travis Dermott (Syr)X1024641001691111118.18%1322822.79011732000042
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (Roc)X311890601326175105.88%3070022.57022141370000112
Brady Tkachuk (Wil)X331519342441511848114415413.16%357917.561672514100003
Martin Necas (Wil)X3310172719195164871205114.08%766220.06279151360005132
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X292571030046141212816.67%1958520.181128970110102
Ryan Lindgren (Wil)X313101312300372490533.33%2055417.88000130000110
Jason Robertson (R) (Har)X29121224-2440593285244114.12%363922.03549191221012125
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X282131542014404010255.00%956420.16134131170003114
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (Bak)X2788162280555046114117.39%549018.1533611101000164
Milan Lucic (Cha)X2831417198220532030153810.00%245916.4100006101165
Joachim Blichfeld (Har)X279112017180363050183718.00%043416.072351710400005
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X2813518-100186660143621.67%260321.55426171071013171
Connor McMichael (R) (Sjo)X2814132744057579165117.72%460021.438311171020001147
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X3011162700034362295717.74%561520.51066121050003122
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X41012607032133.33%49523.68101319000017
Tom Kuhnhackl (Roc)X246915218032404693513.04%331713.21011333000120
Cale Fleury (San)X22145-11401820237164.35%1745520.6801112760000100
Ryan Lomberg (Har)X1948121318020113092213.33%232417.03044772011242
Jacob Middleton (Roc)X24145-23805815105610.00%1550621.08123596011063
Liam Foudy (Bak)X24101020-22087269155314.49%655823.2516710910003109
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X9246-18018201541413.33%419521.61101326000028
William Carrier (Roc)X1000020242020.00%02322.630000200009
Jake Virtanen (Her)X21121204331133.33%03517.7010121100000
Denis Malgin (Ont)X713426071866916.67%115221.79022026000027

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Zadina (Uti)X0033.33%300001.21000000055010
K'Andre Miller (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.31000000022000
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X2157.91%41100001.1312000001111321
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X000.00%000000.270000000115000
C.J. Smith (Ont)X000.00%000000.000000000313000
Daniel Brickley (San)X000.00%000000.0900000002715000
Aaron Ness (Bin)X000.00%000000.360000000194000
Jack Ramsey (R) (Iow)X000.00%000000.00000010066000
Ty Ronning (Man)X0059.09%2200000.05020000099000
Jake Bean (Cha)X300.00%000000.63130000011132
Chantz Petruic (R) (Tex)X2032.74%62000000.48050000022101
Dillon Dube (Man)X5035.09%5700001.03050001500443
Teemu Kivihalme (Gra)X010.00%000000.26000310073001
Jordan Gross (Bin)X000.00%000100.46000000044030
Danick Martel (Her)X0038.71%3100000.24110000033100
Juuso Riikola (Iow)X000.00%000000.18000000011002
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.160000001300002
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.44000000210102
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X000.00%000000.300010200341001
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X100.00%000000.370000003270102
Sam Steel (Gra)X0063.06%62800001.07130000011112
Jordan Sambrook (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.130000000219000
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X1055.29%63300000.990000000111123
Lane Pederson (Alb)X2264.93%40200001.20140000022222
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.170000001280002
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X1078.26%2300000.580000000247100
Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X1037.21%4300100.84000001100230
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.630000000107011
Mark Friedman (Mil)X000.00%000000.110000000359000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X1036.00%2500000.23000000043000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X0028.57%4200000.120000000379000
Jake Lucchini (Bin)X1130.56%3600000.84000000022120
Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bin)X0052.50%4000000.77110010230202
Henry Bowlby (Pro)X0034.62%10400000.63000000011111
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X2131.91%9400000.39000000044000
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X2365.44%13600000.78240221100440
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X0047.27%5500000.33000000088001
Lean Bergmann (Syr)X1130.77%2600000.37000000044110
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X010.00%000000.540000000102104
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X0025.00%3600000.110000000314000
Vladislav Kotkov (Leh)X1029.17%2400000.49000000021001
Austin Poganski (Syr)X3050.75%6700000.83130010042501
Markus Phillips (Cha)X000.00%000000.140000000346000
Egor Zamula (Iow)X100.00%000000.52000000011210
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X0075.00%1200001.030000001140111
Olli Juolevi (TOT)X100.00%000000.13000000075001
Turner Elson (TOT)X00100.00%100001.75000000030000
Alex Szczechura (Ont)X0028.86%14900000.51010000033001
Noah Dobson (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.61000001100131
Tyler Gaudet (Iow)X0154.44%24800000.1900000001212001
Brad Malone (Mil)X5165.09%44400000.72130110041115
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.99000000031002
Vinny Lettieri (Bak)X1028.21%3900000.17000000022000
Jaycob Megna (Tex)X000.00%000000.290010000133011
Nathan Walker (Cha)X1164.29%2800001.08130000140122
Mathias Brome (Sfa)X3042.98%12100000.75120000290132
Matt Berry (Ont)X0038.46%2600000.45000000190013
Anthony Greco (Syr)X0155.88%3400000.66110000062202
Ross Johnston (TOT)X000.00%300001.05000000011000
Joshua Dunne (Gra)X0059.08%32500000.74000000130013
Dylan Blujus (Por)X000.00%000000.390001000153010
Chase Pearson (Cha)X0062.34%30800000.31120000066001
Joseph LaBate (Har)X0158.37%22100000.49000111100010
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X1145.16%3100011.12130100021104
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X0056.25%20800001.221110000132112
Brett Lernout (Her)X000.00%000000.15000100044001
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Samuel Morin (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.38000020170010
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X000.00%000000.230000101110011
Ethan Keppen (R) (Man)X0144.44%900000.480000001120020
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X200.00%000000.92000000011153
Dmytro Timashov (Man)X0043.59%3900000.65000000092021
Luke Esposito (Ont)X1155.52%58000000.68010000180310
Egor Serdyuk (R) (Leh)X107.14%1400000.87000001100010
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.320000000255001
Austin Strand (Iow)X000.00%000000.35001000120101
Logan Stanley (Gra)X000.00%000000.250010001180000
Travis Barron (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Chaz Reddekopp (Por)X000.00%300000.260000000123000
Robbie Payne (Leh)X0054.17%45600010.63000001100101
Nolan Vesey (Leh)X0050.00%3200000.56000010011111
German Rubtsov (Her)X2070.00%1000000.640000000161100
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X3057.76%11600100.51010010011010
Ryan McLeod (R) (Sdi)X1156.93%60600000.91001111600112
Tim Soderlund (R) (StJ)X0058.06%3100000.16000001100002
Jermaine Loewen (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Ahcan (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.41000001400022
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X2040.82%4900001.04000001100120
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X0033.33%1500010.34000000033100
Tad Kozun (Pro)X0050.00%1600000.25000000055000
Damien Riat (R) (Roc)X0126.32%1900000.55000000044001
Tyler Inamoto (R) (Sdi)X000.00%000000.320000001310000
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X2142.86%2100000.96000000021213
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X1060.65%15500000.6202000001414010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (San)30001.0000.0077000240000.0000029000
Emil Larmi (Bin)10001.0000.002100080100.0000019000
Pheonix Copley (Uti)10001.0000.002800040000.000001000
Dan Vladar (Por)84100.9620.713370141060000.0000428002
Malcolm Subban (Alb)31000.9620.8670001260000.0000029000
Jacob Ingham (R) (Sjo)100000.9531.022940051070000.0000035100
Connor Ingram (Chi)71100.9411.17205004680100.0000036000
Mitch Gillam (Syr)51000.9391.14105002330000.0000032000
Tyler Parsons (R) (Her)94100.9301.143700171000100.0000431001
Brad Thiessen (Roc)10000.9291.8632201140000.000003000
Merrick Madsen (R) (TOT)81020.9141.88223007810100.5004033000
Ryan Bednard (R) (Cha)138320.9081.8378800242600000.62516130000
Carter Hart (Har)2619430.9061.72153644444700200.6258260021
Jake Kielly (R) (Wil)3123800.9041.67183625515310121.0003310400
Jeremy Swayman (R) (Por)2712950.9022.06154401535400100.50010270220
Troy Grosenick (Wil)41200.9021.74207016610000.0000335000
Dylan Wells (Bak)121100.9011.9337300121210101.0003034000
Michael Houser (Bin)1911800.8962.41112102454310110.7508190201
Hunter Miska (Pro)42200.8941.85227007660000.000040000
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Chi)36181420.8942.16197524716680100.5004360121
Michael Lackey (R) (Tex)167630.8932.4197002393660000.75081613012
Erik Kallgren (Alb)3120550.8932.02181322615680210.38513310033
Christopher Gibson (StJ)3422750.8922.00192123645900200.70010340202
Anton Forsberg (StJ)40000.8912.39151006550000.0000034000
Filip Lindberg (R) (Sfa)75200.8891.9842420141260000.000070000
Dereck Baribeau (Uti)32181310.8882.21176805655820210.0000320201
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)96300.8852.5250040211830000.667390100
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)3015820.8842.60159322695960000.765172736101
Ian Scott (R) (Sjo)35171530.8832.42183604746350000.73126350212
Alexei Melnichik (Mil)35191060.8832.08198902695880210.43816350111
Vasily Demchenko (Syr)32131440.8822.32183822716040110.8758320302
Philippe Desrosiers (Mil)40000.8821.77136004340000.0000035000
Kaapo Kahkonen (Man)159240.8821.7788403262200100.72218150000
Brian Elliott (Her)3123520.8802.09174922615080200.76913313302
Josef Korenar (Leh)135710.8792.7966602312570100.0000130101
Garret Sparks (Pro)238730.8772.75113301524230100.71471617101
Chris Nell (Iow)3421830.8772.34189421746010000.58312340012
Charles Williams (Roc)3118910.8752.34169424665300000.83312311301
Michael Dipietro (R) (Sfa)2814930.8752.31153503594730010.60010287220
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)101100.8752.8134120161280001.0005036000
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)73220.8742.3743001171350100.400576200
Jake Kupsky (R) (Uti)90100.8732.61184008630000.0000132000
Sam Montembeault (Gra)28171010.8712.34166800655050110.3333280011
Adam Huska (Ont)130100.8712.8847900231780100.0000038000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (Cha)2113710.8712.73127500584480000.6258210001
Nick Schneider (R) (San)32161510.8702.51183902775930311.0006323112
Hunter Shepard (Man)2016200.8702.11113601403070101.00031928000
Garrett Metcalf (R) (Ont)31121620.8692.98148801745650100.80010310040
Filip Gustavsson (Sdi)110320.8683.3027200151140000.5008034000
Mike Robinson (Lak)36151540.8682.84185702886670100.73719360400
Devin Williams (R) (Ont)72500.8642.9033100161180001.000270000
Mike Morrison (TOT)11000.8643.0060003220000.000010000
Devin Cooley (Pro)133520.8643.3459421332420100.6005130100
Jakub Skarek (Tor)36122130.8622.81181501856180210.63611360310
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)34171020.8622.72178722815870101.0006340101
John Lethemon (R) (Tex)135620.8603.3479000443140100.50041321000
Michael Hutchinson (Iow)51100.8572.08173006420000.0000034000
Zach Sawchenko (R) (Tex)82510.8564.0648800332290000.750483000
Matt Tomkins (Roc)2121130.8533.2693900513460000.85771324011
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)36121930.8523.23180141976560000.6673360111
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)20100.8523.2973004270000.0000130000
Spencer Martin (Roc)103210.8452.8633600161030000.0000331000
Devan Dubnyk (Har)81410.8452.6636101161030000.0000626000
Adam Carlson (Roc)30100.8423.01120006380000.000017000
Pat Nagle (Leh)40000.8184.08118008440000.0000013000
Jean-Francois Berube (Roc)186900.8183.8579400512800000.0000180000
Ken Appleby (Har)10000.7864.9237003140000.000006000