Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, February 28, 2019 at 00:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (StJ)X6628620313160037.50%013222.01112329101231
Matt Dumba (TOT)X7671351603614210028.57%317024.225271732011021
Mike Matheson (Bak)X2410112111604546580017.24%2556723.64851344106000080
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X2000-200276000.00%05326.470002700009
Cody Ceci (TOT)X287212874008948390017.95%4770625.22481218960001114
Noah Hanifin (Bak)X1619100140161020005.00%533621.031561869000010
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X12527-2201226230021.74%129224.30101444000044
Brady Skjei (StJ)X33316191526059282541312.00%2380424.36246201450110168
Zemgus Girgensons (Mil)X15410140100165041009.76%734422.943251561000158
Stefan Noesen (Roc)X261317307320555388112914.77%754620.98371016910221120
Sam Bennett (Roc)X62574801726180011.11%113522.53011424000115
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X2344835356219210019.05%1346820.333141577000070
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X44375205280050.00%710726.6621351700004
Connor Brown (Lak)X4738306823802113620071319.00%31106822.728917301562028211
Derrick Pouliot (Mil)X24312155440642446006.52%2056323.4632534900001105
Ryan Pulock (Syr)X57935441312401667810421378.65%58133723.4571421852250110234
Tom Wilson (TOT)X3000040932210.00%04113.5900011200005
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X15189-2240291518005.56%934222.791231462011046
Frankie Vatrano (Roc)X642642039210019.05%013522.48101424000115
Jake DeBrusk (Bak)X2913173010602440780016.67%555219.04491312116000153
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3410172715802882752713.33%176422.47257121360002107
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X21010002551220.00%23215.821012500005
Adam Pelech (San)X3033-240483000.00%65819.380113800004
Brandon Montour (Por)X27220220200244239005.13%2861322.71281035850110129
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X31562003614007.14%37424.6802231000003
Paul Thompson (Iow)X2813152833008345113427211.50%347617.0038114497000142
Cole Schneider (Uti)X11233200540025.00%02222.300001400003
Chris Bigras (Bin)X1941216-61804123350011.43%2944823.562352166000122
Nicolas Roy (R) (Man)X132810-11155333736005.56%331824.49145742000234
Michael Young (Iow)X2863036-327569387020438.57%3467424.0831114541160221133
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X171110215402142740014.86%1040523.801341053112338
Josh Currie (Iow)X21010202350320.00%14723.320001900008
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Alb)X65134457168758270113215511.50%57149022.9211819822561122237
Nick Schmaltz (Roc)X252314379404871080021.30%663725.4776132392101385
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X4312172935208872940012.77%782519.18459251590116157
William Carrier (Roc)X1717823006526385192.63%132819.31022655000258
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X7279-140202423008.70%117725.32033423000028
Darnell Nurse (Wil)X3821113165208942337106.06%2283321.93134211580000126
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X3110818-330082437891612.82%562220.06235131052023155
Jason Chimera (TOT)X92463401827170011.76%417119.02112329000048
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X64124557-548060118117152510.26%72156624.4681422772640110225
Joel Eriksson Ek (Sjo)X4167000161490011.11%18721.75011013000014
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Bin)X772910018190036.84%114120.10314723000126
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X136814320723470012.77%528922.25235855000455
Adam Tambellini (Iow)X51321547942099182216123014.81%47105420.67551022661018157
Travis Konecny (StJ)X6936417739600156109199267118.09%13145421.0781119432531238344
Miles Wood (Gra)X4639407931381073106183265721.31%781217.651320334617600004
Ethan Bear (R) (Sjo)X214610-21601633280014.29%2150223.902242076000091
Connor Carrick (Iow)X1011100024000.00%12626.380002400008
Martin Frk (TOT)X62234265243807094158114314.56%7129520.8931215332210112195
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X65184866265808292100143418.00%63148322.81121325742551122263
Drew Brevig (Leh)X273202351601325160018.75%2564824.01268121060220111
Alex Tuch (Har)X573739765956011161191276319.37%5118520.7951116482471125222
Radim Simek (Mil)X40220115632000.00%29122.77022115000016
Zac Dalpe (Uti)X1000-120020000.00%01312.920000000000
Timo Meier (Gra)X624252944228080121228277818.42%13112418.1215233867245000011
Mike Sislo (TOT)X1011216011591611.11%1959.4900012000010
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X380661120201510100.00%1249613.06011659000071
Filip Hronek (R) (Man)X134711-4802711150026.67%1530923.784151242000039
Devin Shore (Har)X713456905742097152216517015.74%20155421.88917265629711212313
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X61182341191201560117195115.38%5101016.5656113320900001
Jake Dotchin (Por)X6781422114220164716061513.33%56140220.92459311140002264
Nathan Walker (Cha)X407192610140505898037.14%970117.520881484000376
Steven Santini (Sto)X152101241954217140014.29%1736424.28134952000043
Josh Archibald (Roc)X838114401025210014.29%113817.2913473800019
Tommy Cross (Iow)X10000175210000.00%11414.350000200005
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X2000220610000.00%43919.2900003000010
Jujhar Khaira (Mil)X683941802610725118176238348916.39%17145321.37615214221441512276
Shane Hanna (Gra)X7251520141121016345393112.82%60138319.21134111080110147
John McCarthy (Sdi)X48111526-8395478075102914.67%779716.6126811107000065
Buddy Robinson (Syr)X44111829989515056106265110.38%892721.07279211641014161
Sean Walker (Tor)X6632730-7300695030121710.00%6472410.980002600000
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X5942125315551075739112210.26%55134122.73325262040000211
Hunter Garlent (R) (TOT)X245510700020384213.16%127511.4700042000002
Lucas Wallmark (Alb)X6710818150062866292616.13%26239.290000500001
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X6952833-444075806113218.20%78162823.6041014392320330322
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X744364026602658313912.90%41142719.284111524269000049
Luke Johnson (R) (Gra)X501823412030010911911672015.52%990818.167815381881126136
Ryan White (Iow)X4134-2605390011.11%06315.6512341200000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X696445041735273727815167.69%75163023.6251116612460001197
Jordan Murray (Roc)X210991160211212000.00%1630114.32000513000011
Damon Severson (TOT)X61134760327751416191163514.29%49148324.3141923612481121255
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X404150201623230017.39%33859.6100011200002
Brian Flynn (TOT)X1011100020210.00%199.380000000000
Ben Storm (R) (TOT)X815253026920123403951312.82%47158419.56336251870221240
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X82162036131002876160144410.00%9107613.12000116000049
Colin White (R) (Roc)X126511-160926210028.57%525421.18303441000019
Brady Ferguson (R) (Roc)X66171734420761144144611.81%12115417.48145282091013156
Aaron Luchuk (R) (Sfa)X7728305815001116166256116.87%5137617.8881422462570005163
Ryan Collins (R) (Her)X82211136117151312722679.09%39110113.43112111400110202
Max Domi (Tor)X82465298-207152042592946012315.65%46202324.6761622382440220183
Connor Hobbs (R) (Har)X27156024034580112.50%1547417.55101557000044
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X8211011-6235622238662.63%56938.45022860000145
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X82103444-321552526110093111810.75%91147217.95551044137000099
C.J. Smith (R) (TOT)X5582028124023631208156.67%985415.5307722111101132
Sam Warning (Lak)X82231336-307115127131195438311.79%33111513.601121600000
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X712911-222551335154713.33%345888.280000000000
Carl Neill (R) (TOT)X65424281760634445159.09%36125319.28358322371121126
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X3022426-16380614957003.51%3965021.6729113689000145
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X82527120212210023.81%41111.3521382500000
Justin Kloos (R) (Gra)X663159904612066130170173718.24%16131719.96142236452703039164
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X8229285719601592152235919.08%9121014.760111120169000229
Kevin Czuczman (Pro)X5562026-30600929071158.45%56112720.505813341170000115
Doyle Somerby (R) (Roc)X3000-320221000.00%25417.9600011000007
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X82530356148023940342914.71%65167820.47178172470000239
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (Leh)X5561016-440059795272411.54%1574913.62224441000163
Vince Pedrie (R) (TOT)X3033340101000.00%33411.490000100003
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X1101-20023100100.00%11919.181011200000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Wil)X781951703661594122172247411.05%5162520.8341418363181234270
Aaron Ness (Lak)X35015156260561916000.00%2669719.92066131090111142
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (Har)X7720416113560100127152155113.16%7125716.3291726372270111118
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Mil)X766243020805676714288.96%7121616.000116750000147
Kevin Stenlund (R) (Alb)X82172138720799142244911.97%12117214.29551035266000048
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X8238347220202105235358116.17%10164620.0711718513041016262
Thomas Chabot (R) (Wil)X8242125366806029518177.84%27125715.3324630206000060
Zach Sanford (TOT)X18011-500476110.00%11709.46000012000118
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X2911011-1764105619100010.00%3162721.61134683000076
Anders Bjork (R) (Wil)X7635858018324810176.25%25276.9300009000017
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X15101-31803024315163.23%219713.1600002000347
Sami Niku (Chi)X73824325940126508313269.64%45152120.846713532670110227
Daniel O'Regan (Sjo)X23512171000637293817.24%331313.6003303200001
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X5881725631547466061513.33%58123421.28336311680001165
Viktor Svedberg (Pro)X5491221-3216725205628431110.71%55105719.57641045115000077
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Por)X811136472211951315767112316.42%59164320.2881523462640002185
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X6736941392513531151720.00%44106015.82000090111251
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X8231316694015438371088.11%58135216.4801161070000105
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X8218395713001287156294711.54%3104012.694182245276101322
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X73141226176099983163116.87%1399413.620001170111213
Ty Ronning (R) (Man)X82483583-26200601863737720212.87%23159619.4616112797283000286
Evan Polei (R) (Gra)X6761622410935133946415349.38%2292213.760116860112104
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X537815-9009525110813.73%1466312.52000328101359
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X7352833-131603660601038.33%51101413.901561583000069
Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X2022000024000.00%34120.280003700005
Brett Howden (Man)X55252651-6808105150279416.67%11104418.98310132496101236
Adam Johnson (R) (Lak)X8240539382001813205913612.50%37139717.04913225422400002
Dillon Dube (R) (Man)X63222244-51354510714571715.17%1494314.9626831108000174
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X5681321528076254792817.02%765211.6521343200004
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X7000-720870000.00%311716.7300002000016
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X823313442603469184216.67%57127515.551125630001140
Theodor Blueger (R) (Sdi)X8262127-13202808110477.41%9107013.05033493000097
Joe Faust (Uti)X2000120200000.00%33417.160000200004
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Uti)X21101121-41753546830012.05%646522.143362086213365
Victor Mete (R) (Alb)X718324021120115664122112.50%76153121.5631114412421012294
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X8181018-30011638211299.76%77869.7000002000060
Scott Savage (StJ)X622571726058782225.00%3373011.77202312000085
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X5741620-13601042254516.00%4394916.65112539011189
Blake Heinrich (R) (TOT)X8121921-34806845103720.00%4197912.09123659000050
Jake Horton (R) (Sfa)X27224400820130215.38%229711.00000020000115
Dominic Toninato (R) (StJ)X765121713604595912278.47%46438.46011021011271
Troy Vance (R) (Sdi)X33011-71001246200.00%103179.60000215000025
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X62332558310034101204439016.18%20135221.80891740203000278
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X811616321425547619573416.84%996911.96123759000252
Danick Martel (Her)X811932511621537138175124310.86%6133416.4741115482890005130
Ryan Donato (R) (Wil)X4218133122140275089143120.22%060414.39224874000027
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X8222325-182003556222119.09%62102612.510111100000105
Tyler Moy (R) (Syr)X52891710321030334571517.78%54628.890000000002
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X8212233525120754108234911.11%786510.5502231600002
Tyler Wong (R) (Cha)X43257210029191731111.76%53017.000000700007
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Tex)X125813-500325340014.71%226922.38112336000023
Scott Eansor (TOT)X77243155052011772174275313.79%5108614.1011142560236000292
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X55291746-1640712119172415.18%19109719.9462818742137206
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X821121344001072315236.67%40108613.240005350000119
Jimmy Mullin (Syr)X7011-220020000.00%1557.920000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X711125361120632647917.19%31131618.5310717462320000123
Alex Breton (Gra)X77430343630056463892010.53%64162921.15268272710220191
Chris Mueller (Har)X79262955229315157151149175117.45%13128516.276713201340228308
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X821137482222063609092912.22%51164420.057916623090000108
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X67193352-11956274145255913.10%20123818.48561125160000029
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X451563475742624554.17%4464014.220111058000031
Judd Peterson (R) (Sfa)X821119301040174412313488.94%596811.8114512112000017
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X65293362172808098175279416.57%8116117.867121941251000122
Noah Juulsen (R) (Wil)X62520251145585443971112.82%40120819.48257241840000207
Matt DeBlouw (R) (Tex)X153710-30061833009.09%632421.61202653000020
Dillon Donnelly (R) (Tex)X6052732-39781011889500810.00%92113418.900442391000054
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X611210221595104677173715.58%871711.75123543000012
Bobby MacIntyre (Gra)X82101828-40095883204412.05%1187710.690000100000
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X1721214-13155441926007.69%1638022.35077951000025
Luke Kunin (R) (StJ)X821539544212820148117116255112.93%6128015.60191028297112133
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X7851722143806022184427.78%50128416.462134630000107
Jordan Maletta (R) (Lak)X8213406013360216.67%0971.1912353500008
Tyler Brown (Bak)X52246216103322141414.29%34458.570000400004
Christian Wolanin (R) (Her)X333710120919329199.38%845013.642242510200004
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X811222341032047107117266210.26%5107613.28033264011294
Brett Sutter (Sfa)X802235573887510081148164714.86%8137917.2451015302880112121
Devon Toews (R) (Chi)X821646621983513987121274513.22%68189023.046713713010110254
Matias Cleland (R) (Iow)X8272532-449569915571312.73%58109913.403581958000034
Christian Jaros (TOT)X7311172835158201674850142022.00%59153220.98527262200001220
Evan Tironese (R) (Roc)X69151732-2424041124119133712.61%11101014.643251690000177
Erik Cernak (R) (Lak)X301120375691215006.67%2156618.880119890000104
Olivier Leblanc (R) (TOT)X8052934144609046263919.23%40142817.84066131300000120
Brennan Menell (R) (Chi)X8282533241095163586262012.90%68186022.696410303070110263
Dylan Sikura (R) (Bin)X82192645511539121173288110.98%11134016.3536918136101157
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X7771219746106711654142112.96%11121715.8005551380004156
David Drake (R) (Sfa)X8121416164807533152413.33%51136416.842024580000151
Roope Hintz (Wil)X9011020218470.00%1738.130000000000
Ethan Prow (R) (Cha)X717162311651577274651515.22%48106414.9861016372661011287
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X819142311400526910314248.74%784210.401121042000297
Andrew Poturalski (San)X4116622-29255791041470010.88%3055413.510000600000
Mason Appleton (R) (Chi)X5518355319555105133110184116.36%15111720.3161218181981237204
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X8214923-226054816292922.58%47789.49022332000132
Joel Hanley (Uti)X1000200220000.00%21212.130000100002
Willie Raskob (R) (Gra)X821293035720135453115153.23%65165220.14189262700220183
Harry Zolnierczyk (Tex)X44362056-11691514614119061318.95%2797022.041081840164000099
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X8291019-380363885164510.59%47168.730000300002
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X7131821122803444366158.33%54144220.313710272380110205
Dane Birks (R) (Lak)X28033-120033000.00%72468.7800005000042
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Alb)X182351601413160112.50%218110.040001700001
Chris Conner (Syr)X6618143214220264492253919.57%370710.7122466100009
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X22224-4200221370028.57%536016.39000415000045
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X57201535-12280687512092116.67%1597617.13481235238000050
Tate Olson (R) (Bin)X6782937-1224054786663212.12%64138320.64461047157000076
Ryan Rupert (TOT)X60358-61605455461176.52%65929.8700009000260
Daniel Audette (Man)X55161430-43559557112194314.29%1364611.7501116000031
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X30022112802096230.00%1230110.0300000000036
Chris Calnan (R) (Por)X82178560325265163.85%25797.0600011900003
Blake Speers (R) (Sjo)X44151530940044898861917.05%1160713.80123737000010
Roland McKeown (Roc)X63114152-1599151545792102511.96%51123319.5791322672280000182
Matt Bradley (R) (Sfa)X8216173318801594120153213.33%1099812.170004350112102
Stephen Gionta (Mil)X8081624828050809916338.08%9131416.4242618214000042
Zack Stortini (TOT)X6091221794101275874104412.16%879913.31033862000027
Pavel Jenys (R) (Cha)X1000100225000.00%01010.020000000000
Mark Friedman (R) (Mil)X742131510113513841374115.41%59164022.16145222280000278
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X5571320-1118062326192511.48%763011.4635818109000023
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X7612142601202861104184011.54%880210.55022430000355
Matthew Ford (Sfa)X7330194932420100103179226916.76%10135718.5957122519230313272
Kyle Wood (R) (Har)X793212443102101574233489.09%60144018.231239710003277
Filip Chlapik (R) (Sjo)X8116385413400127145142153911.27%15131916.2921214392770003162
Michael Spacek (R) (Chi)X7515284351031599133135224711.11%7113715.163692323000002
Dennis Yan (R) (Bak)X572125462481010671159368013.21%9100417.6141216391671123144
Yakov Trenin (R) (Her)X392242255334131136.45%239610.1400009000291
Matt Taormina (TOT)X64624301856090465011012.00%52138921.70505372250000268
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X3331013-18495744631009.68%4560518.34101853000060
Brian Strait (Iow)X322911446069293911185.13%3455617.381122082000196
Nikita Korostelev (R) (Por)X8241418553569598214394.88%10117314.301127831014180
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X35358-5200203333019.09%72477.060000000000
Carter Bancks (Lak)X4051015-20460695770007.14%956714.180110300003
Tanner MacMaster (R) (TOT)X6311162711200368982144213.41%675311.9530311760002109
Ryan Hitchcock (R) (Her)X651210221215299284194214.29%680712.42000151014167
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X5710203078031646892214.71%1272812.76055353000125
Chris Leblanc (R) (Leh)X82416202201343487208.33%87048.58145341000031
Gerry Fitzgerald (Har)X7112-2005912228.33%1649.210000100001
Chris Summers (Alb)X6541519261101014227213719.05%33116217.881123880110162
Colin Greening (Cha)X611124351385159711411417569.65%786114.110225241013129
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X7000440604010.00%411516.3700002000126
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X8219193817772593133130256214.62%11112913.770118580225175
Corey Tropp (Lak)X824752999123152811673295414614.29%19140317.111014246023500000
James Phelan (R) (Bin)X82283765-5340135132224247212.50%24162219.781292143208101497
Maxim Letunov (R) (Alb)X8010182814036693215010.75%3122715.33459262780000123
Zach Pochiro (R) (Mil)X81022420825201180.00%64485.53000333000140
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Sjo)X821115261156089426531716.92%216457.87325933000160
Maxime Lajoie (R) (Wil)X1111222020110100.00%3726.5610119000017
Carter Camper (Her)X6815183301803310199153615.15%3106215.6247112924000004
Dryden Hunt (TOT)X827815-8640118498216378.54%788410.78224992000144
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1000040132000.00%01919.450001700000
Kevin Klima (R) (Bin)X822327501524073125138294816.67%18129815.8323513130000038
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X212911-12240314435005.71%1744121.022462064000040
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X3752025-185758348450011.11%5180221.6635833109000176
Korbinian Holzer (Pro)X10022-98017149000.00%819619.62011326000019
Colin McDonald (Syr)X8218143246359176120133015.00%9118114.4045928296000032
Jason Binkley (TOT)X1412352010220050.00%417112.2300002000018
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X822323461428010357177335512.99%27118014.4034726149000135
Erik Condra (Har)X8291120950085569062010.00%1199612.150115590112159
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X6222527-3160373331576.45%43109017.5826817114011049
Trevor Hamilton (R) (Bin)X8254146-116040685092110.00%84151618.49291124158000069
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X822728553540261162176216.67%5128115.62391238279000160
Gabriel Dumont (Uti)X47142741216068931192311.76%1474715.89461020104000239
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X701621372940572106104715.09%1082811.8313455200001
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X822939681910033197206307914.08%22165220.1581523452731343340
Mark Fayne (Roc)X39257-218515591922009.09%2256114.37022836000013
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X63131124-54073583101315.66%573311.63000117000089
Philippe Hudon (R) (Roc)X34235-2006821379.52%22788.191012800009
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X6821295042002899129296216.28%8122317.984913221940001178
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X4011-240720000.00%37117.650110700005
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X73172542-120784149195211.41%14102714.0627911880113146
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X8216365211420115107152214410.53%5140817.1851419413001126156
Sam Babintsev (R) (Leh)X62831114052730162226.67%73806.13112526000033
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X5921618112404020154913.33%28130522.12235121960000115
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X643730673112046106176277921.02%5106716.67971635179011246
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X22224500510204100.00%1330713.94101132000055
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X64284674261202749164457317.07%11106416.63715224020800005
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X7315425752620107184148164410.14%26130517.88000020115265
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X82272653161402472191237114.14%4116814.25711185528600005
David Makowski (Har)X7115395432480524087162017.24%37148820.969101952305000040
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X825039894048077133252389619.84%17158119.2815520632990114300
Ross McMullan (Leh)X48145-6200251914467.14%4181216.910114391012105
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X761220321557156367112153910.71%395712.59022445022444
Vasili Glotov (R) (Cha)X43510156206194072112.50%33929.122571211200009
Cooper Marody (Bak)X8230558511175591482083512114.42%19162119.7672835532750004187
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X8011435428340357978202814.10%67174121.7651318482760221310
Logan Nelson (R) (Iow)X32224-2007213310226.06%62176.770000900006
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X771418322912151226894174114.89%295612.42000233011197
Charlie O'Connor (R) (Roc)X33314-300011112127.27%02236.7700006000016
Nick Sorkin (Leh)X7841317255157039437139.30%981010.3900001700008
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X472819475815128181203379513.79%22111923.817714491623036173
Mitch Hults (R) (TOT)X531011215501052746911814.49%867112.674481486101189
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X8282735-18024889211628.70%7114914.014111521225000021
Alex Belzile (Sfa)X8020406016440110117153285613.07%11138517.3171522322521016173
Josh McFadden (Her)X82102535060153559141816.95%35150818.398122045285000055
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Sfa)X5687153120286257172514.04%75479.7600002011142
Elgin Pearce (Syr)X732539642510021128198215812.63%6140119.2051116453001012106
Kyle Bauman (R) (TOT)X61514191500124526159.62%35609.19000015000022
Ben Duffy (Har)X77221537170055710772520.56%67619.8901101300011
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X59233053121001781211405710.90%4106418.045712371561015121
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X7211819-10601826226114.55%41103514.37156181450000133
Wayne Simpson (TOT)X1000-100121000.00%01413.870000000000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X82563490-89552011693525815015.91%33156119.04148229628900002
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X1820206012580025.00%1965.340000100001
Zach Tolkinen (Mil)X74000194606600000.00%0107114.470000570000146
Dawson Leedahl (R) (TOT)X4071017102556136310122.58%1048212.0500003000015
Austin Poganski (R) (Alb)X6256110004215211319.62%45478.831123400001
Dysin Mayo (Syr)X22044716039116110.00%1032514.79000326000021
Frank Corrado (Lak)X601129405975123395061322.00%52102617.10448241140111122
Freddie Hamilton (Her)X8213162997609984103165012.62%9104812.781015330002158
Jarred Tinordi (StJ)X8241519331651519529236817.39%74157419.20134112201012254
Griffin Molino (R) (Cha)X7619153461403160124112715.32%3100513.2263929169000378
Julian Melchiori (Bak)X8211324310165351476475214714.67%64159719.478816442060220226
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X531111272071781412.50%134438.35123740000078
Max Reinhart (Lak)X82991812140235054133116.67%102983.6310121400000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X622226482455332130226316.92%789714.4677143520000000
Scott Laughton (Her)X702417412028077183179326913.41%9128818.40235207711211293
Shane Prince ()X1011100112000.00%01616.170000400000
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X7330376721012516294205316814.63%24153220.9981018412200118205
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Syr)X771513282300140103134214.56%993912.200335360000175
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X8252530131442019346576198.77%78174621.30235252730112261
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X62931402440113870122312.86%41136121.9561016492530111158
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X24213-5802014841525.00%12048.4900004000019
Jake Chelios (Cha)X67623291062088224761612.77%29105015.676915322610001143
Eric Knodel (Iow)X3822022558106939286217.14%3661116.082572378011086
Jason Shaw (Iow)X821910-205605857101310.00%477969.7010126000047
Josh Wesley (Syr)X1000040300000.00%11413.900000000001
Carl Gelinas (Iow)X821618343280959417128449.36%17108913.283473216600013
Frankie Simonelli (Tor)X7592433-1611810174427182912.68%67122916.396171367000028
Tyler Gaudet (Lak)X3522022103915726349004.08%561017.4217891070003101
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X70279-74355746282127.14%284866.9400003000010
Jan Mandat (R) (Roc)X3131114-13375615133009.09%656118.10134489011022
Marcus Power (R) (Har)X66112940860135090103212.22%483112.5949131113300005
Zac Lynch (Leh)X7811718-4460978676163814.47%1495312.22224579000128
Adam Erne (Sto)X8216203622320753583102319.28%45967.270000100001
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X82369-380168160818.75%12272.76134556000027
Brad Malone (Alb)X7025436844581078109163165215.34%17129818.5531316342520228205
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X501529449280511109271416.30%398819.7671421281991013160
Corban Knight (Pro)X2491625-10240597598009.18%1357523.95111121491112483
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X6652025101115135313221315.63%50124618.88134152210000183
Garrett Meurs (R) (Iow)X21112-18016440125.00%11386.580000100000
Graham Black (Leh)X465192463756271686157.35%361713.40291114107000016
Greg Chase (Sdi)X7541418-935549552672615.38%37089.44077690101144
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X8218456354607693127255314.17%83178221.74141630912880000258
Jake McCabe (Her)X66836449149251789079141110.13%47133120.1781220621800111227
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X646713-32062357132910.53%35188.09224135900009
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X77213158835111362021010.00%57142118.4504471490111178
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X822944734718040129155185418.71%6134816.443202330298000128
Keegan Lowe (StJ)X73291136675733124478.33%30115415.810003810000122
Jakub Jerabek (StJ)X7602727233606751344240.00%61162121.32088252690113341
Kurtis Gabriel (StJ)X651671022034916286.25%02874.4201101800001
Marko Dano (Bri)X82141529102003811314328539.79%187439.060002700005
Morgan Klimchuk (Lak)X76434487186602071453176415013.56%49175323.0711718742690116285
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X22628-719525284151414.63%330013.640110700008
Reece Scarlett (Man)X21145-16220311660016.67%932315.40112322000020
Seth Griffith (Uti)X79243761-72037130211287611.37%31116514.7427913109000027
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Uti)X419817-44353870870010.34%1048011.7200001000036
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X8230376723405165175236417.14%7145617.759132247337000367
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X825234863124064153279438918.64%15175921.46141327633201348385
Tanner Eberle (R) (Cha)X814449932932064101248348017.74%5153418.9414163058296011033
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X7044-317515515000.00%814520.720221227000019
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X8212223-19115265515386.67%60118614.47156887011049
Ryan Horvat (TOT)X545813-640061424492611.36%35319.83000211000012
Zach Palmquist (Syr)X824252933100016439415119.76%59156219.052911222130000281
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X82292655-106810141106221339113.12%25119914.622351711900000
Connor Chatham (R) (Sfa)X5336931002015255612.00%25279.9400002400003
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X57088-7360622011120.00%3575813.30000216000075
Hampus Gustafsson (R) (Uti)X504431952310000.00%06112.120000300004
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X152810-22603413110018.18%1634923.29123750000038
Grayson Downing (TOT)X1000-100231000.00%01413.770000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X82123446-1620115305789262813.04%79176321.509615612590002282
Troy Stecher (Sto)X82126678291491519299107274611.21%106201424.5661925573190221197
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X3726881202620100020.00%1845712.36101411000037
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X66183149-3620100131142163212.68%12117417.7951217352451236138
Griffin Reinhart (Her)X542681087251011422539.09%2792817.1910113810000165
Slater Koekkoek (Uti)X82183452-381675218140168256410.71%119159619.4611617972290001132
Kerby Rychel (San)X825338913118202111813264213616.26%55125215.2758133198101242
Ryan Hartman (Bri)X62302656-388020172146228408513.16%20127420.5471623552250005130
John Ramage (Cha)X8241216381371520033333812.12%59150918.401013700110302
Henrik Samuelsson (Sdi)X764124651193516487205427320.00%18132117.381192053256000030
Mark McNeill (Syr)X821418322510620114140107155213.08%13125815.342244570116440
Charles Hudon (Bak)X3914193392005743950014.74%367517.32591424161000014
Pontus Aberg (Chi)X822035551036057116149205913.42%6148518.1131215323061125120
Brendan Leipsic (Uti)X8257000314200010.00%218623.25101632112127
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X7620274727009280145275413.79%7127616.78613193825700009
Brock McGinn (Alb)X82384785598020140126217336617.51%18173021.1071017473221347363
Ken Agostino (Mil)X821131453554735516121.96%56127.47011529000271
Taylor Leier (Sto)X82517227409223351015.15%63273.9938111382000252
Justin Auger (StJ)X62279-12804920538193.77%25609.0310114000131
Gemel Smith (Por)X7829326115535118102196338014.80%7144718.5510919442491012104
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (TOT)X27123-3240321717005.88%229410.880000800004
Troy Bourke (Mil)X77152136173403973112124413.39%16116815.17641027264000146
Ben Thomson (Mil)X82102131101283014210010313449.71%8129715.810331821000001
Julius Honka (Bri)X82133144-2973512070127152210.24%95173921.21101525932460000180
Chandler Stephenson (Bri)X4891726-4201169881410.23%1469814.54112119200008
Alex Broadhurst (Uti)X82361753857585136243205414.81%2990611.0511253200007
Gus Young (Leh)X6651419281135130383891413.16%61143521.75235192180000234
Dylan Blujus (Por)X600772320512315220.00%235579.28011654000086
Kevin Lynch (R) (Bak)X61112031-265159888107185210.28%5104817.1835819105000126
MacKenzie Weegar (Bak)X7213263959801665474152717.57%64143019.86121123552680111217
Josh Healey (R) (StJ)X68011133804295320.00%2969610.23000219000086
Steven Hodges (R) (Iow)X32011-220999140.00%21073.33000318000120
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Por)X82719261258093405182513.73%66152218.5645929221000192
Lukas Sutter (Tex)X135813-14202541300016.67%127921.48426537000020
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X82144963-101501020275117253211.97%103152418.5951217722190220171
Nikita Soshnikov (Her)X82141731446012512914210579.86%18129715.8200001011212334
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X8281927-3867517012310620497.55%66124415.17123678000098
Shane Conacher (R) (Gra)X8216233911602797128235212.50%6114814.0076133127400001
Matt Rupert (Leh)X825142931746101111382703510318.89%11164920.111915347428542615364
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X82422769-25115431002643710515.91%21162619.834913391792022130
Reece Willcox (R) (Bri)X401131409420118243818302.63%5389422.351341793000081
Robbie Baillargeon (R) (Leh)X7020517121421067126157205712.74%7129818.5451520412641129197
Christophe Lalancette (R) (TOT)X5512203274073710481211.54%584215.3259143520000000
Brian Cooper (R) (Roc)X7021214-229210934525158.00%306779.67112232000271
Michael Paliotta (Lak)X7131417-179515147312941010.34%5282411.60000011000060
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X55242448-107151381481983413412.12%19105619.20671328104011227
Billy Seligman (R) (Iow)X3215153037542686287117.44%246814.63651128112000126
Colby Cave (Sto)X8210213193354812210437799.62%1094711.55000231000030
Will Merchant (R) (TOT)X721358010490022.22%09112.940001400000
Andreas Johnsson (Sjo)X522137582554010675147123914.29%990017.316101631168000695
Jean Dupuy (Roc)X78131932369510587124173510.48%8102913.200111386101292
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X501562280422712008.33%2164112.820000350000100
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X8252429645545634051112.50%62147417.975712301560110195
Stephen Harper (R) (TOT)XX71812201560122343122718.60%1280211.2932516142000046
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Syr)X4818918800892118235.56%3377616.17101668000167
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X391012222203141650015.38%563316.2214515142000332
Jared McCann (StJ)X8224406438481065123132195518.18%14145017.69512173331330311235
Nick Ritchie (Her)X732233552099519377151176014.57%6130317.8411102140275000153
Nic Petan (Sto)X82152641246010639482415.96%85857.130001500002
Nick Paul (Her)X7481119-4220462566122712.12%26999.453472217300001
Michael McCarron (Bri)X6810283816145251207173113613.70%972110.60246438000030
Oskar Sundqvist (Bri)X4541115-10161027896830525.88%1355512.3412333800005
Daniel Sprong (Sdi)X82345185155601081492784811912.23%25184622.52611175730712310276
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X55922311422060619310109.68%390216.4028102118200005
Rinat Valiev (Her)X7711011115210683528323.57%49109714.251016520002185
Kasperi Kapanen (Bri)X5825255093004595162122915.43%2390015.5136922119000134
Justin Bailey (Bri)X6415142913401254104123914.42%35308.280110200024
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X828445210200419912223496.56%15143417.4931316273250004181
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X826713-119521193862915.79%103654.452351345000030
Dominik Simon (Sto)X56151025171002454101142714.85%1476313.62011744000055
Sonny Milano (San)X27405459442055861490026.85%2455820.666173181112272
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X34981742605733590015.25%149214.4802265100002
Brett Lernout (Her)X79218201212001645724988.33%71141317.890110200000279
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X75111930-414230220406493017.19%73165922.129615433050001239
Tyrell Goulbourne (TOT)X68810181122051304482018.18%45918.690000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wil)X58182240283008355107205816.82%492015.8636919125000599
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X3751318-144206740433611.63%2477620.9752736136000073
Madison Bowey (TOT)X4907712300532013470.00%1759312.11022758000069
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X8016304696207792132194712.12%9126815.8521416192280002117
Jordan Subban (Sdi)X8241822-17840135392642015.38%57128215.6331410112000086
Remi Elie (Sdi)X2912820-114032455851520.69%255118.9953819100000066
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X711834528403272143236412.59%19139419.63471128189000342
Christian Djoos (Bri)X3132023-32403734338209.09%3269122.3029111672000080
Nick Baptiste (San)X29241943910038541390017.27%1245415.648412408200000
Ryan Kujawinski (Por)X78132134957591164102164712.75%13139717.91459111061128319
Adrian Kempe (Bri)X54142539131578889992614.14%886015.931101115104000145
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X68101121-3975123427392713.70%596214.15561116146000099
Josiah Didier (Iow)X77246-17841014737287127.14%366828.85000110011021
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X75416202689599343361112.12%60135018.001124630000269
Nikita Scherbak (San)X525722058140014.29%16312.7022461500000
Valentin Zykov (Wil)X791217293100223277142715.58%392011.64213345000052
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X7262026-24320959212123594.96%15113515.77044577000029
Joel Lowry (Sfa)X8081725104809656949458.51%989011.12022467000016
Derek Army (Leh)X7371118-236057886882710.29%675610.36112316000032
Jakub Vrana (Sjo)X823036661416069108209246714.35%15150718.3881018482960004303
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X610151531021012529359130.00%51115318.90066191490000133
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X823635713012042100239368215.06%13171620.931010205729933612429
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Mil)X82414183936058413551211.43%53182022.19246182490111306
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X155510-52002117240020.83%327718.49224331000036
Ben Betker (Lak)X10011126101341000.00%415015.00000012000010
Josh Brown (Roc)X64924336110101864061142214.75%67136721.364711362040001254
Tyler Motte (Sto)X82363571144601391172442610614.75%27140217.091111226532300003
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X1971623151151828560012.50%739620.83145767022183
Juho Lammikko (R) (StJ)X8210122212535657185143711.76%386210.5100006000346
Andreas Englund (R) (Syr)X823212417131517732366118.33%63166220.270337970221349
Matt Grzelcyk (San)X8221416-30460834921079.52%486898.400000000002
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X7963945427315706360192610.00%60165120.9041014312500000277
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X7017183515800108101163306010.43%2394913.56213538000029
Denis Malgin (Wil)X82202848283609197157185512.74%6130615.935121724271000133
Jesse Puljujarvi (Alb)X82313970563957888205267115.12%7172921.0958134032132513371
Joshua Ho-Sang (Bri)X82304777-1537557117133166122.56%33142917.431711286126900001
J.T. Compher (Sto)X7858349233240682082804911520.71%35173822.28166225630321310266
John Hayden (Bri)X68181331-19971512881138224513.04%1471810.565382877000015
Danton Heinen (Wil)X78263056303207766122215921.31%1137217.586111729315000364
Christian Fischer (Sto)X82334073237010134110239348513.81%13153218.6841620433242028234
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X821628442660014971142174611.27%10148418.10257333122139242
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X749364522609369617379.38%35142219.225152068274011098
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X757916-12116101503235112220.00%52126016.803031384000080
Samuel Blais (StJ)X821835533456082109143215712.59%5123215.03391231271000022
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X7210425212441054785661417.86%69168223.3681624482781011348
Vince Dunn (Sto)X8284351197401296369143211.59%47175121.354711452590001137
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X628917-815533376292612.90%75238.440221360000128
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X45132235-14500118721072112.15%71104223.169716821630110131
Dominik Masin (R) (StJ)X82223253485511216373115.41%42167720.46145172500220307
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X1614572041720005.00%016010.010000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (Wil)X3676131123537243583620.00%440911.3600008101567
Colby Williams (R) (Sfa)X61311141294018527314119.68%29133021.80033192090220204
Michael Carcone (R) (Tex)X70392564-236010187199365329310.68%48139919.98771460138000046
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R) (Gra)X821318311499517694127183510.24%20116414.19123116211210209
Travis Dermott (Uti)X2411617-6300563221004.76%2853422.241121160000047
Adam Helewka (Her)X7891322-2521078639415469.57%495112.19459111150002100
Justin Kirkland (R) (Bak)X7410616-22400887189213511.24%1296913.090001131013151
Anthony Richard (R) (Her)X8271926134033598514388.24%498512.0118912143000018
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Por)X8267132892593749016296.67%8137716.790003390002341
Conor Garland (R) (Sjo)X82121426-957581111118214810.17%1585510.4200003000040
Conner Bleackley (R) (Man)X82191736-24641010713514092413.57%1792111.24861446180000160
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (Syr)X82153146256090120124205212.10%6141017.2021214302960007240
Blake Siebenaler (R) (Bri)X10134122014173314.29%1320520.50000420000026
Clark Bishop (R) (Lak)X79561132019192771318.52%41551.9631464800003
Alex Lintuniemi (Alb)X59281019109516328194510.53%48104317.670004520110196
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Bak)X55727346455943262214111.29%47108019.6431114431530111140
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X524121685955230416199.76%254110.40022135011059
Michael Joly (R) (Leh)X4713213416521070448292315.85%670815.0727918157000149
Sam Jardine (R) (Roc)X692202261531516737296106.90%52115816.781344670000123
Hunter Fejes (R) (Pro)X11202-71201615160012.50%321919.94000333000031
Tage Thompson (Roc)X76303666-27935202158232248112.93%31149219.63681428174000193
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X69347-151002832398207.69%55658.19022995000144
Anthony Louis (Lak)X612320041611009.09%09515.8600000000016
Neal Pionk (R) (StJ)X66650562482011783625209.68%71155123.5051520482740110317
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Mil)X7333265920591553165187298017.65%20134818.473472714630310171
Jakub Zboril (R) (Tor)X191111210280432030003.33%3044023.141121867011028
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X8253469911140681853563813814.89%26168720.571114258527200000
Luke Esposito (Cha)X822182075606368457214.44%1387410.660002450003183
Gage Quinney (R) (Syr)X78117187801059515211821.15%76968.9300014000015
Austin Wagner (R) (Mil)X7311142516220463174102914.86%105938.12011426000135
Spencer Foo (R) (Chi)X8224446824601014888196325312.24%16150618.3671522413071124143
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Alb)X17055131402355000.00%926315.4701117000020
Zack MacEwen (R) (Alb)X82181634176009660123152514.63%7113613.8633618138011138
Henrik Haapala (R) (Roc)X78192342-632078116139175013.67%7118015.12391222190000070
Giovanni Fiore (R) (Chi)X7318173518772516170127174214.17%16110315.112132098101275
Niki Petti (R) (Roc)X6691322-12775871037974211.39%1378411.88011734101178
Frederik Tiffels (R) (Mil)X82121426123610397675123616.00%106898.40000120000130
Jens Looke (R) (TOT)X65132740114151175978133116.67%1399915.375111619198000124
Niklas Hansson (Mil)X813121516143517732286910.71%59189323.37044102540001307
Travis Brown (R) (Mil)X7531619155207539154520.00%57127517.0012361050000136
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X728122001055125628113299.88%1184611.76112127200001
Mathias Bau (StJ)X791672388525676210373515.53%107769.8300000000017
Stefan Leblanc (R) (Cha)X824232746102101214944999.09%62173721.182810201420110321
Calle Rosen (R) (Alb)X4521416177359215163812.50%3374316.51000563000060
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Roc)X65514293010352771623643410514.01%34161224.79121729792251122189
David Booth (Her)X42639118021294352013.95%050912.1301166700005
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X73143549332806397123185411.38%4127817.513111424271000259
Matthew Register (R) (Cha)X681036462520104547152621.28%34116817.17681433247000019
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X18011100010000.00%1281.560000300007
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Por)X49182846100161109245016.51%45112723.00151328901830110183
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X7816345016880150154135195711.85%15132817.0261016291861011218
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X78343468534715119103209255816.27%17153519.68358311412137269
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X34319224340503736008.33%4480623.7213419118000092
John Quenneville (TOT)X8122466835615107218236231069.32%13161419.9239124424311214317
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X5116714160342011229.09%204989.7600003000020
Sergei Boikov (R) (Cha)X7632831381080196502871110.71%66160721.1402281230330248
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X776101648575128412781622.22%72143518.630113480000181
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Alb)X311910122071913017.69%656718.30112992011046
Cole Ully (TOT)X22055340139206130.00%02119.580000000000
Ian McCoshen (Wil)X71513184261590281941026.32%3988812.510001140111141
Jack Roslovic (Har)X81254267422204095189226913.23%6140517.3578154932800000
Keaton Thompson (R) (Sfa)X180554280421210000.00%1037620.88000565000270
Zach Redmond (TOT)X701133442711151535872145215.28%72149621.3741115362581122232
Chris Tierney (Wil)X774135765520042185180226722.78%13165421.4871421412772138329
Drake Caggiula (Cha)X6640408040460123157228288017.54%11136820.7351823412360008202
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X762246682828103498145224115.17%70179123.571713301033300110296
Michael Bunting (Por)X75272754871510695210319312.86%16153620.4751318392362026113
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X2851015-1001232751518.52%1754719.54347171010001106
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X751639553695113156138257311.59%6154620.6141721272510222173
Dillon Heatherington (Roc)X75102434-8515977378151912.82%83167222.30369472381012331
A.J. Greer (Iow)X4011-21401347000.00%08019.89011214000016
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X23033740734000.00%1225511.1100005000049
Kelly Zajac (Mil)X64022220688230.00%12073.24000134000254
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X7642297112320641422834110514.84%12162121.338715472540008279
John McInnis (TOT)X174812-120021320012.50%328116.5101196100003
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X2021012700113145714.29%932416.18112211000028
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X353710-106021735008.57%354015.430443120000129
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X4930356520500160121176166317.05%21102420.907101735163000135
Jesse Graham (Por)X584101444753926342911.76%1886014.82246231540000151
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X34191837141403664138247213.77%760617.81741139117000370
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X3235870071538007.89%247814.9302239100000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X1011000023000.00%02222.380000400001
Stuart Percy (Bin)X423121514410883526132711.54%5096723.0427916131000060
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Man)X13448-101201521340011.76%432124.68224842000133
Justin Scott (R) (Roc)X3511011-15007218436232.33%454715.6211214118000115
Brett Kulak (Por)X392111363404634140014.29%3574919.201124380220162
Tyson Jost (R) (Por)X24111324860284582162513.41%542717.800881882101145

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (Roc)X0053.95%15200001.04110000042010
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X1073.08%2600000.63000000011001
Adam Pelech (San)X000.00%000001.030000001160000
Nicolas Roy (R) (Man)X0068.24%29600000.63011002200001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Alb)X210.00%000000.77000000011223
Nick Schmaltz (Roc)X4062.05%60600001.16120000160521
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X100.00%200000.730000000171313
Travis Konecny (StJ)X8146.85%57200001.0626000021081410
Miles Wood (Gra)X7264.29%9800021.95150200011992
Ethan Bear (R) (Sjo)X100.00%000000.4000000004012101
Mike Sislo (TOT)X0050.00%200000.42010000066000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000040000
Josh Archibald (Roc)X1050.00%15800001.591200000162010
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X000.00%000000.0000000006448000
Buddy Robinson (Syr)X2051.47%6800000.63110100210410
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000010150104
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X000.00%000000.410200000204003
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.610001004180333
Colin White (R) (Roc)X0162.65%8300000.87000000000100
Max Domi (Tor)X4460.23%119200020.9741100103101074
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X1052.99%11700000.320010000648010
Sam Warning (Lak)X3153.57%5600000.65001020094214
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X0050.00%800000.80000000000021
Justin Kloos (R) (Gra)X6064.04%126800011.37160000011857
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X000.00%000001.04000000000000
Aaron Ness (Lak)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X000.00%100000.99000000000000
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X0047.37%1900000.00000000022000
Theodor Blueger (R) (Sdi)X0040.15%93900000.50000000088101
Joe Faust (Uti)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Savage (StJ)X000.00%000000.1900000002020003
Dominic Toninato (R) (StJ)X0059.40%46800000.53000000061000
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X5241.94%9300010.86280000011863
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X0146.00%5000000.81110000140312
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.240000002810001
Judd Peterson (R) (Sfa)X2038.98%5900000.62000001100023
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X3048.73%15800000.61000100011320
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X0135.00%2000000.74000010000002
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X2166.57%68200000.631100000122241
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X3060.51%93700000.310120000183101
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X4061.26%68400000.59000001100213
Joel Hanley (Uti)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X3043.68%8700000.53000000041104
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X100.00%000000.29000000250002
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X3344.09%9300000.72160000022233
Roland McKeown (Roc)X010.00%000000.84001110081114
Matt Bradley (R) (Sfa)X3040.64%84900000.66010000055343
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X0050.00%2200000.43000100000001
Corey Tropp (Lak)X5050.56%8900131.411101226001376
Maxim Letunov (R) (Alb)X2246.79%38900000.46370000011022
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Sjo)X2154.72%5300000.81000002200022
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X1115.38%1300000.62000100000023
Korbinian Holzer (Pro)X0033.33%900000.20000000000000
Jason Binkley (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000000000010
Sam Babintsev (R) (Leh)X1138.51%16100010.58000000011100
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X0050.00%1600000.260000000152000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X3159.50%154800100.870000001100446
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X6540.98%6100000.91120000055535
Vasili Glotov (R) (Cha)X1041.44%37400000.760200000218002
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X6265.78%108700010.84180010011934
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X1041.25%52600000.61000000022012
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X3130.00%5000001.00010000210224
Austin Poganski (R) (Alb)X0035.29%1700000.40000000011001
Dysin Mayo (Syr)X000.00%000000.25000000033000
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X100.00%000000.540000000257011
Shane Prince ()X000.00%000001.24000000110000
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X110.00%000000.59000000011302
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X0054.82%16600000.29010000077001
Corban Knight (Pro)X1063.58%63700010.87010000000311
Graham Black (Leh)X1060.06%62100000.78000010020112
Greg Chase (Sdi)X0056.89%45000000.51001000051020
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X7266.82%150400011.08020000510566
Jakub Jerabek (StJ)X000.00%000000.330000000762023
Marko Dano (Bri)X0145.45%3300000.780000000134121
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X1065.65%13100000.53000011200022
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X4040.00%14000000.92090002200873
Hampus Gustafsson (R) (Uti)X0057.14%700001.32001000000010
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.57000000000100
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X120.00%000000.52001111100231
Kerby Rychel (San)X6156.98%8600021.450130100111045
John Ramage (Cha)X000.00%000000.21002010043111
Mark McNeill (Syr)X1166.50%123600000.51193010043312
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X8048.68%7600000.74050001100433
Taylor Leier (Sto)X0147.62%8400001.34000000044020
Alex Broadhurst (Uti)X4166.07%83400011.17130100011641
Kevin Lynch (R) (Bak)X1062.69%58700000.59000210072220
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X1027.66%9400000.43141000065221
Reece Willcox (R) (Bri)X000.00%000000.31000130084002
Jared McCann (StJ)X1463.66%134300000.88240110011335
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X3053.56%49100000.730300000134125
Remi Elie (Sdi)X1152.50%4000000.73000000011220
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X010.00%000000.550011100171035
John Hayden (Bri)X2144.44%3600000.86001110000213
Danton Heinen (Wil)X9354.63%10800000.82110000052864
Colby Williams (R) (Sfa)X300.00%000000.21000000011003
Justin Kirkland (R) (Bak)X2056.25%4800000.33000000044122
Anthony Richard (R) (Her)X0063.43%21600000.531700000211021
Sam Jardine (R) (Roc)X100.00%000000.3800111004312101
Travis Brown (R) (Mil)X000.00%000000.300000001110120
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X2150.00%6200000.77250000011552
Ian McCoshen (Wil)X100.00%000000.41000100092021
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X0093.75%1600000.89000000000000
Brett Kulak (Por)X100.00%000000.3500000003232003

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Williams (R) (Har)10001.0000.00300020000.0000047000
John Muse (Wil)32000.9290.86140002280000.0000218000
Alex Lyon (Roc)43100.9241.63221016790101.000441010
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Wil)73581230.9191.2943586179411550100.84025739741
Joe Cannata (StJ)4328610.9181.49209206526350200.76517407311
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (Sfa)80541770.9101.76466021113715170100.78041793663
Jeremy Brodeur (R) (Gra)3725810.9102.02208021707750110.875163432002
Dan Vladar (Por)1610300.9081.6686803242610001.00031454200
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)60262390.9062.37333921132140701010.672616029824
Jonas Johansson (Tor)30100.9053.1876004420000.0000022000
Colin Stevens (R) (Mil)49281510.9042.03257144879040000.760254537323
C.J. Motte (Lak)91200.9042.2329600111140100.0000230010
Atte Tolvanen (R) (Gra)3017750.9021.95178283585890200.706343037003
Martin Ouellette (Leh)77452360.9002.2543164816216280300.70030770244
Brandon Hope (R) (Tor)3622940.8982.58209341908850510.56316360032
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)60342050.8982.1035442612412140100.75020597523
Antoine Bibeau (Mil)37211040.8982.07214601747230100.66721370022
Kyle Hayton (R) (Gra)1912610.8972.05111004383700110.00001812020
Juuse Saros (Har)5039640.8971.91299125959230100.70617500112
Christopher Gibson (Bin)57341540.8962.3831222312411970420.85020570611
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Syr)167120.8961.7771000212010000.700101129000
Spencer Martin (Por)106220.8941.7355400161510000.7147920000
Callum Booth (R) (Alb)60341550.8932.0132196510810130100.632195527320
Ville Husso (Syr)54321360.8922.112954251049600100.66712540312
Michael Houser (Bin)3416910.8912.79158921746820100.750242557002
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)50311330.8872.5127040011310040300.62516500011
Tanner Jaillet (R) (Har)3425710.8862.30198120766660200.917123235000
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)82582040.8862.3648712719216800620.72733820333
Jamie Phillips (Sto)122010.8862.1933000121050000.6673082000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (Syr)2611810.8852.48121003504330300.71471737210
Malcolm Subban (TOT)96100.8841.8545401141210100.0000755010
Austin Lotz (R) (Sfa)91210.8832.6733700151280000.0002379001
Chad Johnson (Uti)11000.8822.0060002170000.000010000
Philippe Desrosiers (TOT)30000.8812.92103005420000.000006000
Joonas Korpisalo (Sjo)34141110.8812.55162601695780100.786142474001
Michael Bitzer (R) (Chi)78472050.8802.5041842417414510110.75036780401
Jake Paterson (R) (Cha)40000.8792.5395004330000.0000082000
Hunter Miska (R) (StJ)53331130.8782.262817231068720100.77894240111
Colton Point (R) (Alb)3618910.8782.37174300695670000.87582755000
Ken Appleby (Her)195330.8781.9374601241970000.73315775000
Matt Mahalak (Her)74422080.8782.1441692914912200100.75549740521
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)71402820.8772.5539562116813680120.853346913131
Michael McNiven (R) (TOT)121300.8762.1636000131050000.0000060000
Brent Moran (R) (Pro)82205270.8763.5740456324119390220.81822820720
Evan Cowley (R) (Roc)39161430.8752.78200501937460210.81021384211
Miroslav Svoboda (R) (Sto)82522250.8742.33462612518014330600.78614820011
Sam Brittain (Man)163630.8683.3070901392950100.33391616010
Kevin Boyle (Lak)28151020.8662.80152121715290200.54511280100
Michael Leighton (Bri)2561320.8623.61114700695010200.50062227010
Ty Reichenbach (R) (Bri)52100.8623.17170009650000.000050001
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)3561360.8613.06143440735260000.567302538001
Alexandre Belanger (R) (Uti)52110.8572.702440011770100.333351000
Jonah Imoo (R) (Iow)61100.8553.701620010690000.0000028000
Ryan Demelo (Sdi)36121020.8523.53136001805390300.700102437210
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)43171930.8513.252086211137590100.7508430101
Tyler Steel (R) (Leh)152400.8493.4250800291920200.0000378000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)195600.8482.9691300452960000.00001345000
Ivan Kulbakov (R) (Pro)220200.8464.4953440402600010.0000044000
Eamon McAdam (Mil)60200.8412.47170007440000.0000028000
Vitek Vanecek (Her)31000.8383.59100006370000.667317000
Parker Milner (TOT)110410.8283.2838400211220000.6673437000
Maxime Lagace (Uti)40110.8154.451350010540000.333327000
Parker Gahagen (R) (StJ)30000.6476.2458006170000.0000035000