Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 00:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (StJ)X6628620313160037.50%013222.01112329101231
Matt Dumba (TOT)X7671351603614210028.57%317024.225271732011021
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X2000-200276000.00%05326.470002700009
Mike Matheson (Bak)X2410112111604546580017.24%2556723.64851344106000080
Noah Hanifin (Bak)X1619100140161020005.00%533621.031561869000010
Brady Skjei (StJ)X131785140211112008.33%932424.93011859011064
Ryan Pulock (Syr)X28315182660754446276.52%3565523.392911391180000108
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X12527-2201226230021.74%129224.30101444000044
Cody Ceci (TOT)X287212874008948390017.95%4770625.22481218960001114
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X44375205280050.00%710726.6621351700004
Sam Bennett (Roc)X62574801726180011.11%113522.53011424000115
Stefan Noesen (Roc)X22111627530052467282515.28%646120.9437101076011196
Frankie Vatrano (Roc)X642642039210019.05%013522.48101424000115
Adam Pelech (San)X3033-240483000.00%65819.380113800004
Zemgus Girgensons (Mil)X15410140100165041009.76%734422.943251561000158
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Alb)X35724311056053415991411.86%3079622.74639471441012118
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X2344835356219210019.05%1346820.333141577000070
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X31562003614007.14%37424.6802231000003
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X15189-2240291518005.56%934222.791231462011046
Brandon Montour (Por)X27220220200244239005.13%2861322.71281035850110129
Cole Schneider (Uti)X11233200540025.00%02222.300001400003
Darnell Nurse (Wil)X290779420693520650.00%1664022.0602213120000092
Travis Konecny (StJ)X42242852243409167114101621.05%791021.675712291541124222
Jake DeBrusk (Bak)X2913173010602440780016.67%555219.04491312116000153
William Carrier (Roc)X8011-1180401516000.00%015218.99000127000114
Chris Bigras (Bin)X1941216-61804123350011.43%2944823.562352166000122
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X171110215402142740014.86%1040523.801341053112338
Miles Wood (Gra)X3125265119321050731223820.49%454017.43813213112200003
Joel Eriksson Ek (Sjo)X4167000161490011.11%18721.75011013000014
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X40828361332037586161113.11%3292223.045712481521122164
Drew Brevig (Leh)X273202351601325160018.75%2564824.01268121060220111
Alex Tuch (Har)X3931184937360764514282421.83%581320.84549401691125149
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X136814320723470012.77%528922.25235855000455
Jason Chimera (TOT)X92463401827170011.76%417119.02112329000048
Nicolas Roy (R) (Man)X132810-11155333736005.56%331824.49145742000234
Connor Brown (Lak)X4738306823802113620071319.00%31106822.728917301562028211
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X279615-326071347171112.68%454220.0912312902023131
Zac Dalpe (Uti)X1000-120020000.00%01312.920000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3410172715802882752713.33%176422.47257121360002107
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X31055210017149100.00%1045214.59011658000069
Mike Sislo (TOT)X91121609581612.50%1899.9300012000010
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X4312172935208872940012.77%782519.18459251590116157
Derrick Pouliot (Mil)X24312155440642446006.52%2056323.4632534900001105
Devin Shore (Har)X42173552342805992114162314.91%1590921.6401010271691127173
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X321411251580524580024.14%450515.784261710900001
Jake Dotchin (Por)X3561016-47556737371216.22%2974821.3845927880002143
Connor Carrick (Iow)X1011100024000.00%12626.380002400008
Radim Simek (Mil)X40220115632000.00%29122.77022115000016
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X2000220610000.00%43919.2900003000010
John McCarthy (Sdi)X31891712553155470117.02%547815.41235550000046
Buddy Robinson (Syr)X17481232006717390010.26%337121.821561364000291
Sean Walker (Tor)X352182081403828175311.76%3638310.960002600000
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X291101112275632523384.35%3266422.90022151050000106
Lucas Wallmark (Alb)X375510-21802042403312.50%13539.550000400001
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X4551722-72805355364113.89%53107623.924610241450220205
Luke Johnson (R) (Gra)X411521361726083104982615.31%874018.045611311531125108
Jordan Murray (Roc)X210991160211212000.00%1630114.32000513000011
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X403212438751544744376.82%4092022.99369371480000127
Josh Archibald (Roc)X838114401025210014.29%113817.2913473800019
Damon Severson (TOT)X31829372451583324951216.33%2974624.0631215371280110122
Ethan Bear (R) (Sjo)X214610-21601633280014.29%2150223.902242076000091
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Bin)X772910018190036.84%114120.10314723000126
Filip Hronek (R) (Man)X134711-4802711150026.67%1530923.784151242000039
Ben Storm (R) (TOT)X512141617520702523158.70%3594418.50123131110220131
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X5210152512801841983810.20%366512.790001800002
Colin White (R) (Roc)X126511-160926210028.57%525421.18303441000019
Brady Ferguson (R) (Roc)X3661117-82033966149.09%1268719.0802261050001122
Aaron Luchuk (R) (Sfa)X4720183816000749510921.05%481817.41571225157000284
Ryan Collins (R) (Her)X522799871510118111018.18%2874314.291016780110165
Max Domi (Tor)X51243054-3435124174182162113.19%30126024.70257201640220119
Connor Hobbs (R) (Har)X16022-52001832000.00%1027217.01000223000027
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X52178-3155371022314.55%44087.85022744000034
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X5392029-25931517374642614.06%64104319.67551039125000091
C.J. Smith (R) (Her)X5281927124023611196126.72%981015.5706622110101129
Sam Warning (Lak)X5115722-243604767109121513.76%1372814.271121600000
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X51279-121201025124116.67%214308.430000000000
Carl Neill (R) (TOT)X41320232040317280910.71%2780419.6125720158101180
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X3022426-16380614957003.51%3965021.6729113689000145
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X51527120212210023.81%41112.1821382500000
Justin Kloos (R) (Gra)X4624456934120551001213919.83%1191119.81101828341932028111
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X521992815201354873921.84%973614.16011675000012
Kevin Czuczman (Pro)X5261925-30580828666049.09%52108620.895813331150000115
Doyle Somerby (R) (Roc)X3000-320221000.00%25417.9600011000007
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X4921820-59201572523048.70%38100320.46145131440000148
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (Leh)X414812-42804256404910.00%855013.41224334000150
Vince Pedrie (R) (TOT)X3033340101000.00%33411.490000100003
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X1101-20023100100.00%11919.181011200000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Wil)X4911233410415587310871410.19%3101720.76279222050001146
Aaron Ness (Lak)X35015156260561916000.00%2669719.92066131090111142
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (Har)X481132431130061809441211.70%378516.366152127143011168
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Mil)X4731215206053736788.33%272615.44000227000087
Kevin Stenlund (R) (Alb)X521012228207629621410.42%871613.7822422149000030
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X52211940120016713891715.22%8104820.15527291920004154
Thomas Chabot (R) (Wil)X532141615480371528247.14%1571713.5314516102000046
Zach Sanford (TOT)X14000-100356000.00%11359.66000012000118
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X2911011-1764105619100010.00%3162721.61134683000076
Anders Bjork (R) (Wil)X53336860132237838.11%14037.6100005000012
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X4000-120264000.00%14711.8500001000122
Sami Niku (Chi)X43214169480692135455.71%2488620.62235231630110140
Daniel O'Regan (Sjo)X16310131100220170017.65%221613.4703303100001
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X385131802753336383513.16%3776720.18235221100001113
Viktor Svedberg (Pro)X5281220-321612519760803810.00%54102919.78641045114000077
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Por)X497162378358031402617.50%3198220.0461218281580001124
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X43112110620762091211.11%3467515.69000070001155
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X53381166209625282110.71%3479414.98011449000056
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X53102030-1008599651310.42%170913.381101124163000115
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X43981711205525091018.00%658313.560001130111118
Ty Ronning (R) (Man)X53212344-161003483165243712.73%8101219.09661250181000286
Evan Polei (R) (Gra)X4031013-473257652267511.54%850912.71011127000137
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X385712-1000939336215.15%845011.8400005000121
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X5342125-1680244651407.84%3984615.961561583000069
Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X2022000024000.00%34120.280003700005
Brett Howden (Man)X2691120-68044961121814.75%551219.702571451000024
Adam Johnson (R) (Lak)X5118304820009516983210.65%1689317.503582114100002
Dillon Dube (R) (Man)X52201838-713542951265815.87%1184516.2526830105000174
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X26481201403112221818.18%333212.7721342700002
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X5000-520840000.00%39519.0200002000015
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X532212311220184381125.00%2470513.31000012000064
Theodor Blueger (R) (Sdi)X532151770004643144.65%655810.54000116000065
Joe Faust (Uti)X2000120200000.00%33417.160000200004
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Uti)X21101121-41753546830012.05%646522.143362086213365
Victor Mete (R) (Alb)X527253219120945475814.89%49114421.992810301871012209
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X513101310084147376.38%652610.3100001000044
Scott Savage (StJ)X442571318037671028.57%2555012.51202310000063
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Roc)X533837750775221133284214613.38%28131424.8071320581771122163
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X3531013-440829182216.67%2461017.44112539000055
Blake Heinrich (R) (TOT)X5211213-1240392952220.00%2764112.33123351000043
Jake Horton (R) (Sfa)X27224400820130215.38%229711.00000020000115
Dominic Toninato (R) (StJ)X45371082013031589.68%23307.32000017000136
Troy Vance (R) (Sdi)X23011-5100824000.00%823710.32000111000019
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X33181331-5401747117152815.38%1171621.7055102299000246
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X5181523410036485511114.55%660811.93123759000245
Danick Martel (Her)X5116254122195288511511313.91%382116.1036929166000284
Ryan Donato (R) (Wil)X19347320122237048.11%025113.20112120000012
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X5321618-91001638161512.50%3773813.93011110000092
Tyler Moy (R) (Syr)X2234731610715161118.75%11928.730000000000
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X526142015120236652119.23%454310.450112800002
Tyler Wong (R) (Cha)X26213160229100020.00%21666.390000700006
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Tex)X125813-500325340014.71%226922.38112336000023
Scott Eansor (TOT)X48141327-936079469661814.58%461812.88961535130000280
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X52281745-1540711118061715.56%17104420.0762817731126192
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X5214521804917100010.00%2160311.59000426000072
Jimmy Mullin (Syr)X7011-220020000.00%1557.920000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X5071724420527372118.92%2189417.87651127150000084
Alex Breton (Gra)X471181924160342622064.55%2799621.19044141660110114
Chris Mueller (Har)X531824422064101189610551817.14%889416.885611191220224197
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X5262430101203035460613.04%24105420.27571234200000075
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X3881321-101153338760910.53%1062916.56235106500005
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X351454415561516116.25%2644312.64011526000017
Judd Peterson (R) (Sfa)X5251621720630843145.95%470313.5214512109000017
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X371718351316038448672419.77%465817.79551024140000122
Noah Juulsen (R) (Wil)X505192483557636372413.51%3097019.40246241670000158
Matt DeBlouw (R) (Tex)X153710-30061833009.09%632421.61202653000020
Dillon Donnelly (R) (Tex)X5042428-366010988146038.70%8598219.630442388000053
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X355495956204171112.20%644812.7912354300004
Bobby MacIntyre (Gra)X5281119-2005375531214.55%557811.120000100000
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X1721214-13155441926007.69%1638022.35077951000025
Luke Kunin (R) (StJ)X51918271783159569776611.69%479815.6506619192112122
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X4841115112604117121333.33%3180616.80112242000079
Jordan Maletta (R) (Lak)X5113406010250120.00%0881.7312343000008
Tyler Brown (Bak)X432462953016121216.67%33788.790000400002
Christian Wolanin (R) (Her)X91342204592511.11%113314.7911262400001
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X5071421426023666661210.61%266913.37011251011152
Brett Sutter (Sfa)X501419331969565639531314.74%586817.37461021184011292
Devon Toews (R) (Chi)X5210273794559661722613.89%42120423.16358381930110168
Matias Cleland (R) (Iow)X536253124005869393315.38%4777114.542571239000032
Christian Jaros (TOT)X4387151789510332355422.86%3890320.99505201280001133
Evan Tironese (R) (Roc)X53151530-1616031978941116.85%581015.293251674000164
Erik Cernak (R) (Lak)X301120375691215006.67%2156618.880119890000104
Olivier Leblanc (R) (TOT)X5041822102604226200420.00%2491618.3204411103000078
Brennan Menell (R) (Chi)X5221921147751233638035.26%45116522.40123181940000168
Dylan Sikura (R) (Bin)X5311920-5952174102122310.78%873013.77112857000023
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X505510-32554177344714.71%880316.060222690003142
David Drake (R) (Sfa)X521121310320422490111.11%3587416.82101245000091
Ethan Prow (R) (Cha)X5071118842106516371518.92%3877815.556814301831011178
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X52710171228033526741210.45%455610.70101830000252
Andrew Poturalski (San)X4116622-29255791041470010.88%3055413.510000600000
Mason Appleton (R) (Chi)X37122133845575888261314.63%1275020.264711141351015145
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X535712-1016037553741213.51%158911.12011116000132
Joel Hanley (Uti)X1000200220000.00%21212.130000100002
Shane Hanna (Gra)X5248121071512134261115.38%42100119.250335790110106
Willie Raskob (R) (Gra)X520191922440922114440.00%37104820.15066111710110109
Harry Zolnierczyk (Tex)X44362056-11691514614119061318.95%2797022.041081840164000099
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X523710040221444276.82%23747.180000100000
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X412111310200162221019.52%3282420.09246161400000119
Dane Birks (R) (Lak)X28033-120033000.00%72468.7800005000042
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Alb)X172240601211150013.33%21629.550000000000
Chris Conner (Syr)X369615216014256191414.75%141911.6311245100004
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X22224-4200221370028.57%536016.39000415000045
Lee Stempniak (Uti)X33141226-172206363930015.05%1159117.92371029152000037
Tate Olson (R) (Bin)X3831417-72003642280310.71%3368818.110111567000036
Ryan Rupert (TOT)X36235-3160323431076.45%43609.990000800006
Daniel Audette (Man)X267613-41953931453515.56%234413.2501116000027
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X3000020201000.00%1155.160000000001
Chris Calnan (R) (Por)X5004412011715320.00%13837.6600001600002
Blake Speers (R) (Sjo)X3312102282602459630019.05%1043413.1612373300009
Roland McKeown (Roc)X53103444-127610130476931214.49%39103819.5981018501800000158
Matt Bradley (R) (Sfa)X521011217601060804612.50%462712.06000430000149
Stephen Gionta (Mil)X514812-22003555614116.56%586516.9632511155000026
Zack Stortini (TOT)X424610476107334390510.26%547511.30022437000018
Pavel Jenys (R) (Cha)X1000100225000.00%01010.020000000000
Mark Friedman (R) (Mil)X451679755912926013.85%3398321.84123151550000166
Nick Schmaltz (Roc)X252314379404871080021.30%663725.4776132392101385
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X26437-81203618295813.79%236213.92235560000023
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X43951406010295261017.31%24249.86000214000220
Matthew Ford (Sfa)X431611271324060548731418.39%871216.5634788320211150
Kyle Wood (R) (Har)X511161730440982420225.00%4091117.861127360003173
Filip Chlapik (R) (Sjo)X521425391226079991036513.59%883516.05281024183000281
Michael Spacek (R) (Chi)X511019295761068978661211.63%483016.272461919200001
Dennis Yan (R) (Bak)X359152413610453862102114.52%759917.1227913940110102
Yakov Trenin (R) (Her)X352241195293827007.41%236210.3300009000290
Matt Taormina (TOT)X3961420153806025300020.00%2984221.60505241420000151
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X3331013-18495744631009.68%4560518.34101853000060
Brian Strait (Iow)X4000-11201334000.00%48621.63000213000022
Nikita Korostelev (R) (Por)X503710-23954137453126.67%469213.851126521011103
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X27358-21801828300010.00%61987.330000000000
Carter Bancks (Lak)X4051015-20460695770007.14%956714.180110300003
Tanner MacMaster (R) (TOT)X4328104120173833126.06%43447.990000600006
Ryan Hitchcock (R) (Her)X35561111351258518109.80%343312.37000121013100
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X3971320-2802930410017.07%53779.6703302200002
Chris Leblanc (R) (Leh)X4909930051821380.00%33416.96044237000020
Gerry Fitzgerald (Har)X6112-1005711119.09%1528.730000000001
Chris Summers (Alb)X523141730861011222150220.00%2995018.261123820110140
Colin Greening (Cha)X3771320435559606682010.61%353714.51022522000267
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X3000100302000.00%14615.2700000000010
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X521311249582049747161918.31%463812.28011539022479
Corey Tropp (Lak)X51292554478018296177104416.38%1090117.6756112315200000
James Phelan (R) (Bin)X53162137-9260888713262012.12%17100118.89641023113101255
Maxim Letunov (R) (Alb)X50811196201415921113.56%276115.2142618181000051
Zach Pochiro (R) (Mil)X510001003118080.00%42174.26000218000133
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Sjo)X53410144340482244299.09%113797.1521338000133
Carter Camper (Her)X38128201802060552921.82%258615.433471712100003
Dryden Hunt (TOT)X52347-2380613543176.98%553410.26011014000142
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1000040132000.00%01919.450001700000
Kevin Klima (R) (Bin)X538182691804773898138.99%976414.42101782000026
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X212911-12240314435005.71%1744121.022462064000040
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X3752025-185758348450011.11%5180221.6635833109000176
Korbinian Holzer (Pro)X10022-98017149000.00%819619.62011326000019
Colin McDonald (Syr)X521382113756545812516.05%576014.613362219000008
Jason Binkley (TOT)X1412352010220050.00%417112.2300002000018
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X531610266180743611581613.91%2166112.471231486000016
Erik Condra (Har)X53881682205643662712.12%868612.930114510112108
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X3301414-78020249110.00%2147714.45033540000012
Trevor Hamilton (R) (Bin)X5332225-31002544301710.00%4784916.022461672000027
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X5212193119202419441412.77%382715.9016720191000140
Gabriel Dumont (Uti)X47142741216068931192311.76%1474715.89461020104000239
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X4713122517002496421120.31%755011.7012333200000
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X521520359602512212871411.72%14102019.616713371930111196
Mark Fayne (Roc)X39257-218515591922009.09%2256114.37022836000013
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X437815-620527562612.50%252612.23000116000067
Philippe Hudon (R) (Roc)X14213-1003370028.57%2936.671012800009
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X3871724-710021586271211.29%466117.40145692000181
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X4011-240720000.00%37117.650110700005
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X43111223-9202547621114.47%1161514.30145357000186
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X49102131-41806462945710.64%281016.53581330175011283
Sam Babintsev (R) (Leh)X2922402027941122.22%41364.70112213000026
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X2706688019114130.00%1560322.320113101000061
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X35241741201003169107113022.43%458716.7683112280011229
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X2000000000000.00%1115.300000000003
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X3517294615801728116162414.66%559617.02411152710900000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X4411233429420591131034810.68%1778617.86000000004156
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X531219318100124711261310.71%272313.6528103017700003
David Makowski (Har)X52133144334004327653820.00%26110521.25871539218000024
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X51272653182805187158112217.09%1099919.6010414421920112194
Ross McMullan (Leh)X15011-1120987010.00%522314.85000210000036
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X453121563115304054475.56%257212.71011128011018
Vasili Glotov (R) (Cha)X19371022037240012.50%21789.3613457000002
Cooper Marody (Bak)X532135569952479118111917.80%1096918.2852025321940004103
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X5082432203202645496916.33%48108121.624610291750221201
Logan Nelson (R) (Iow)X41121001470014.29%05714.330000100002
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X4861016128557941546711.11%159412.38000128000151
Charlie O'Connor (R) (Roc)X13112-1000440025.00%01068.130000000002
Nick Sorkin (Leh)X494812330104624260615.38%449310.0700001100004
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X191041403404780790012.66%1345123.732131665000049
Mitch Hults (R) (TOT)X2791019444103045510017.65%548317.884481485101187
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X4941418-4601453585126.90%466613.5937101812600009
Alex Belzile (Sfa)X501128391726054768271113.41%983816.7621012141501015105
Josh McFadden (Her)X5261925040721394515.38%22102319.67491328166000037
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Sfa)X263360601130253312.00%528410.9100002011142
Elgin Pearce (Syr)X4315183317100167810631614.15%482819.2525721175000189
Kyle Bauman (R) (Har)X42512171200119322215.63%33879.22000014000022
Ben Duffy (Har)X5218133118004358141522.22%656610.8901101300000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X4317223912801162153193411.11%274817.40461030110101598
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X4315604010891011.11%1645610.59112557000066
Wayne Simpson (TOT)X1000-100121000.00%01413.870000000000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X51281341-5535129108197123914.21%2197719.166285018600002
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X1820206012580025.00%1965.340000100001
Zach Tolkinen (Mil)X44000112803900000.00%063814.50000037000092
Dawson Leedahl (R) (Sjo)X3971017102556135310022.58%1046711.9600002000014
Austin Poganski (R) (Alb)X32145-1001725374.00%42798.711122400000
Dysin Mayo (Syr)X19044716033105000.00%926613.99000211000018
Frank Corrado (Lak)X517273407408631404617.50%4490017.64448211080111118
Freddie Hamilton (Her)X521011211162067486491215.63%864012.30000020000100
Jarred Tinordi (StJ)X51311141498012120180416.67%4593418.32112101211012138
Griffin Molino (R) (Cha)X5213922-2802047872614.94%371113.6743719120000349
Julian Melchiori (Bak)X5352126101042095374021012.50%45102719.384711201160110159
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X24044420243000.00%825610.67022328000042
Max Reinhart (Lak)X51391291001425224213.64%41963.8510121400000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X3312183024002216771617.91%450015.1646102011500000
Scott Laughton (Her)X4015112611160401219092016.67%772618.140117391128179
Shane Prince ()X1011100112000.00%01616.170000400000
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X52142438569151006012472211.29%19102019.62268231480008143
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Syr)X5297169000257421312.16%863012.110004150000114
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X4921517-2102101092933256.06%47102520.93022121560111154
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X3332124140042332459.38%2273922.3933623129011091
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X11112-2207851320.00%11019.210000200009
Jake Chelios (Cha)X384141823805617270314.81%1660415.9044820150000073
Eric Knodel (Iow)X10145-11408620050.00%1014614.63112111000018
Jason Shaw (Iow)X53145-14200283560016.67%244758.9610125000013
Josh Wesley (Syr)X1000040300000.00%11413.900000000001
Carl Gelinas (Iow)X5391019116064681038158.74%1465112.28112147000012
Frankie Simonelli (Tor)X4441822-1901011323342511.76%3974616.97415950000022
Tyler Gaudet (Lak)X3522022103915726349004.08%561017.4217891070003101
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X42257-2315392621009.52%222646.2900003000010
Martin Frk (Chi)X5218345213360678312821814.06%7110321.2111112271860112183
Jan Mandat (R) (Roc)X3131114-13375615133009.09%656118.10134489011022
Marcus Power (R) (Har)X39821298201025611113.11%254914.0849131113300002
Zac Lynch (Leh)X45448-82805246375810.81%451211.3711223800000
Adam Erne (Sto)X50121123102204822583720.69%24158.310000100001
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X53325-160116120225.00%11202.27123537000010
Brad Malone (Alb)X422031513427549661012619.80%678818.762911261620226113
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X501529449280511109271416.30%398819.7671421281991013160
Corban Knight (Pro)X2491625-10240597598009.18%1357523.95111121491112483
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X4921719137951072221039.52%3391718.71033131650000138
Garrett Meurs (R) (Iow)X4011260611000.00%05212.920000100000
Graham Black (Leh)X32412164295355047238.51%140712.701561058000015
Greg Chase (Sdi)X51336-81152327142621.43%13156.18011443101121
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X53112334126032517481114.86%48113221.37111021591890000174
Jake McCabe (Her)X3641923-194201015244139.09%3172020.00481233970111124
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X35448-300118323912.50%23349.5402232800008
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X492101205006724161212.50%3390718.500336910111121
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X5322244625120258611742118.80%486416.3017818172000128
Jujhar Khaira (Mil)X4625234812611569115163132615.34%1199221.5631114321643039193
Keegan Lowe (StJ)X4215619435391515106.67%1764115.27000249000061
Jakub Jerabek (StJ)X51013139260404126150.00%37108321.23055191920112239
Kurtis Gabriel (StJ)X451561016032914037.14%02445.4300001200000
Marko Dano (Bri)X5212112316409637541416.00%64178.020000100000
Morgan Klimchuk (Lak)X51233356193209975146183815.75%23116622.864610341680115213
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X15404-51352117250116.00%219212.770000100001
Reece Scarlett (Man)X21145-16220311660016.67%932315.40112322000020
Seth Griffith (Uti)X51192443-120189012071715.83%1678815.4427912103000027
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X5383947-242053839510148.42%58128524.2561218642190110200
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Uti)X419817-44353870870010.34%1048011.7200001000036
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X521827451820334510841416.67%594018.087111830217000362
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X49362258181403598175121720.57%9105621.558715351921237243
Tanner Eberle (R) (Cha)X522029498260425814172214.18%395018.2710102039190000021
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X7044-317515515000.00%814520.720221227000019
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X5111213-7115214111119.09%4480715.82145771011043
Ryan Horvat (Cha)X25213-4180252321049.52%12218.8600019000012
Zach Palmquist (Syr)X5211718176401083027223.70%33103919.98178151600000201
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X5116193533410625912352513.01%1376715.032351410800000
Connor Chatham (R) (Sfa)X243251401210161018.75%22399.970000700000
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X40044-102604685000.00%2150512.62000011000057
Hampus Gustafsson (R) (Uti)X504431952310000.00%06112.120000300004
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X152810-22603413110018.18%1634923.29123750000038
Grayson Downing (TOT)X1000-100231000.00%01413.770000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X5272330-19121519244591711.86%54113921.91639391610001175
Troy Stecher (Sto)X5063945128610106504741112.77%63122124.4241519302010221136
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X3726881202620100020.00%1845712.36101411000037
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X5313253804808310411381411.50%894417.814913292001235117
Griffin Reinhart (Her)X362461168207011193110.53%1669819.3910112780000118
Slater Koekkoek (Uti)X51112132-191075115798941812.36%6998419.29731051139000089
Kerby Rychel (San)X513227597822013010920193215.92%2779715.6348122883101234
Ryan Hartman (Bri)X32151328-264315857811651412.93%662019.372101236127000251
John Ramage (Cha)X5339121367512525161218.75%3797818.461013540000189
Henrik Samuelsson (Sdi)X523014441473511265147153620.41%885216.3975123818000001
Mark McNeill (Syr)X529101912711566796141314.75%581115.601233470002272
Charles Hudon (Bak)X3914193392005743950014.74%367517.32591424161000014
Pontus Aberg (Chi)X52102030722031759061111.11%392317.7518922202011258
Brendan Leipsic (Uti)X8257000314200010.00%218623.25101632112127
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X44111324-844058468131113.58%676017.2847112215500009
Brock McGinn (Alb)X52293564465820796814081420.71%8108820.935510322060113216
Ken Agostino (Mil)X521787275222232343.13%53687.07000312000248
Taylor Leier (Sto)X503912540714150020.00%62424.85257654000248
Justin Auger (StJ)X31022-214026920010.00%12819.0800002000123
Gemel Smith (Por)X46151934935554699351816.13%486618.82641024146101292
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (TOT)X27123-3240321717005.88%229410.880000800004
Troy Bourke (Mil)X5281119101401643736410.96%578115.0223519198000125
Ben Thomson (Mil)X5251217395259157530139.43%381115.590221013600000
Julius Honka (Bri)X5252025-20460894878156.41%54107120.604913611690000121
Chandler Stephenson (Bri)X4591726-2201164860210.47%1365914.65112119100004
Alex Broadhurst (Uti)X51211233034056831555813.55%1963112.3711253200007
Gus Young (Leh)X332911136957914181111.11%3170021.201349930000128
Dylan Blujus (Por)X31022218027156000.00%123069.89000221000051
Kevin Lynch (R) (Bak)X4561319-1361058655961910.17%371315.84246755000126
MacKenzie Weegar (Bak)X53822300680123404571417.78%42106820.1681018361990001157
Josh Healey (R) (StJ)X4001161802351010.00%123709.2400016000049
Steven Hodges (R) (Iow)X4000-100131000.00%1369.050000400009
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Por)X5021113-4320462323378.70%4188117.6214515123000046
Lukas Sutter (Tex)X135813-14202541300016.67%127921.48426537000020
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X53112839-710610125307541114.67%76105919.994812491770220143
Nikita Soshnikov (Her)X52121426834098949432312.77%1185116.370000411212223
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X5271421-143809554475314.89%2478415.08123368000094
Shane Conacher (R) (Gra)X5210162676019708231512.20%574514.344482219000001
Matt Rupert (Leh)X4936225834410558916272222.22%797119.81149234716541510231
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X53221840-21202254143153015.38%10111821.094711291392022106
Reece Willcox (R) (Bri)X1001122203276220.00%922922.88000221000029
Robbie Baillargeon (R) (Leh)X4210283842554471872411.49%677518.453811251641015128
Christophe Lalancette (R) (Her)X5212193110406379881112.24%479715.3259143418800000
Brian Cooper (R) (Roc)X532911-197410643323018.70%1754610.31112232000258
Michael Paliotta (Lak)X5121214-10821011624170211.76%3466212.99000011000060
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X26101121-6360596686104811.63%950119.282571557000018
Billy Seligman (R) (Iow)X4112-2000160016.67%07218.10112115000121
Colby Cave (Sto)X501101131351952414112.44%44989.96000231000030
Will Merchant (R) (TOT)X721358010490022.22%09112.940001400000
Andreas Johnsson (Sjo)X32162238183406449960016.67%553816.8154921102000153
Jean Dupuy (Roc)X5291322-4575697391459.89%772914.010001373101276
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X501562280422712008.33%2164112.820000350000100
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X49214162315303322239.09%4085217.3824616820000118
Stephen Harper (R) (TOT)XX453471220913135823.08%64259.4510144400008
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Syr)X2917810620611290211.11%2047716.46101339000136
Hunter Garlent (R) (TOT)X245510700020384213.16%127511.4700042000002
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X391012222203141650015.38%563316.2214515142000332
Jared McCann (StJ)X511424382421533738351216.87%1089017.463710221983036148
Nick Ritchie (Her)X4313203310540113479531913.68%678818.33661221146000149
Nic Petan (Sto)X50718251260848583512.07%44038.060001500001
Nick Paul (Her)X443710-5100241337358.11%23688.362461915700001
Michael McCarron (Bri)X5271926769584464831014.58%54879.36235213000025
Oskar Sundqvist (Bri)X15134-740531175125.88%618512.3312322600002
Daniel Sprong (Sdi)X53233154154205992178103112.92%15115821.845712372000226190
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wil)X4882028112005147681311.76%377516.1428101515400005
Rinat Valiev (Her)X4717813340461827003.70%3571615.23101651000294
Kasperi Kapanen (Bri)X45181634028043701142315.79%2065014.44257169000004
Justin Bailey (Bri)X5211122311004377031115.71%34077.820110200024
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X50328314140186374374.05%889017.8021012182080003120
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X52022-780979260.00%71833.52011316000024
Dominik Simon (Sto)X501292114100184891101713.19%1267613.52011739000050
Sonny Milano (San)X27405459442055861490026.85%2455820.666173181112272
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X34981742605733590015.25%149214.4802265100002
Brett Lernout (Her)X5211516159401074018455.56%45101319.480110170000178
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X4679166761012818303823.33%3993520.32549221900000164
Tyrell Goulbourne (TOT)X3834741603716212614.29%13238.500000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wil)X29981791603528460319.57%244015.16123744000252
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X244711-93204829320012.50%1647719.8840427104000042
Madison Bowey (Wil)X2003391201661000.00%71879.3400001300002
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X51161531728052568841218.18%676715.0527912113000260
Jordan Subban (Sdi)X531910-106409327102510.00%3575914.31011148000043
Remi Elie (Sdi)X221071731002330380026.32%242119.123361578000052
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X42917262201851939189.68%1082119.542241696000324
Christian Djoos (Bri)X1015606012682712.50%1223923.93123422000037
Nick Baptiste (San)X29241943910038541390017.27%1245415.648412408200000
Ryan Kujawinski (Por)X5091221043561946621413.64%991218.2444811790114193
Adrian Kempe (Bri)X448192712756664710011.27%464214.591671383000018
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X535813-181587334331011.63%473113.79246994000099
Josiah Didier (Iow)X53224-1554010122192210.53%204799.030000500008
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X4641115176356020210519.05%3483818.211124570000152
Nikita Scherbak (San)X525722058140014.29%16312.7022461500000
Valentin Zykov (Wil)X501061613001822501220.00%259211.83101221000052
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X432810-1428061537610252.63%859913.930000400000
Joel Lowry (Sfa)X50410140220583459196.78%558411.68022466000015
Derek Army (Leh)X4548120220325246248.70%14389.7300027000017
Jakub Vrana (Sjo)X5320274711120496414591513.79%1197518.406713401990003184
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X53099488101042429460.00%4698918.66044151260000111
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X5122204213100246515251914.47%9104620.524610361871344269
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Mil)X522121421240392526047.69%37115122.13134141690111188
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X155510-52002117240020.83%327718.49224331000036
Ben Betker (Lak)X10011126101341000.00%415015.00000012000010
Josh Brown (Roc)X346111717558423354217.14%3570720.80325181000001133
Tyler Motte (Sto)X502021418280756011753017.09%1582316.4767133119900003
Steven Santini (Sto)X152101241954217140014.29%1736424.28134952000043
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X1971623151151828560012.50%739620.83145767022183
Juho Lammikko (R) (StJ)X51751263553244402717.50%34969.7200004000122
Andreas Englund (R) (Syr)X5221012680011523182311.11%47107120.590223720001218
Matt Grzelcyk (San)X512911-123804830180111.11%274318.460000000002
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X50517221347154535335715.15%36100620.11459161490000168
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X50101222964068679182010.99%1465413.09213328000029
Denis Malgin (Wil)X531217291822052508661613.95%583515.7537108165000027
Jesse Puljujarvi (Alb)X5217244143295485713751712.41%4109821.112352520811210231
Joshua Ho-Sang (Bri)X52192948-2037556688041323.75%3193117.90156215219900001
J.T. Compher (Sto)X50412364221805012216683024.70%23112622.5312416372052026183
John Hayden (Bri)X5211920-1349592518851112.50%84859.322131339000013
Danton Heinen (Wil)X49141024516045516971420.29%187517.8635814202000239
Christian Fischer (Sto)X5020244414415755613761614.60%694318.8731215282070000137
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X52121830203809953892613.48%495618.39246212001016147
Jack Roslovic (Har)X5316345039180316012551912.80%592017.3646103221100000
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X4452328136082558458.62%2285319.38481242151011075
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X50448-678107916194421.05%3285517.10202659000073
Samuel Blais (StJ)X511019291034055759351310.75%476214.9425717169000011
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X5283240844104352493416.33%51123723.7971320432110000253
Vince Dunn (Sto)X502262816520743139395.13%29105521.1123526153000087
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X495712-3952220401612.50%23156.4302294100000
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X45132235-14500118721072112.15%71104223.169716821630110131
Dominik Masin (R) (StJ)X511192018675751426133.85%28109521.47145121930220229
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X1614572041720005.00%016010.010000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (Wil)X70222004832120.00%010314.7700007000115
Colby Williams (R) (Sfa)X311347360781515126.67%2069622.44011121080110123
Michael Carcone (R) (Tex)X50261945-1340101291402747319.49%29104120.82771459135000040
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R) (Gra)X521213251246010960803915.00%1474714.371235411126133
Travis Dermott (Uti)X2411617-6300563221004.76%2853422.241121160000047
Adam Helewka (Her)X493811-22004243544145.56%149310.05123214000156
Justin Kirkland (R) (Bak)X45437-111603928313612.90%356512.5600019000296
Anthony Richard (R) (Her)X526410124023445411011.11%360811.69101339000018
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Por)X50459-36220525044189.09%485317.070003360001200
Conor Garland (R) (Sjo)X53101121-8320628992102010.87%1261811.6700003000028
Keaton Thompson (R) (Sfa)X180554280421210000.00%1037620.88000565000270
Conner Bleackley (R) (Man)X53151530-185410861161214912.40%1178614.82661241149000160
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (Syr)X5282129042060697531210.67%484016.1427920190000278
Blake Siebenaler (R) (Bri)X10134122014173314.29%1320520.50000420000026
Clark Bishop (R) (Lak)X48426200911153426.67%11072.2330353400003
Alex Lintuniemi (Alb)X2924610400751081225.00%1750917.54000233011091
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Bak)X265111652553910278718.52%2149719.113472162000169
Paul Bittner (R) (Alb)X33391254754421251912.00%233810.2300001011058
Michael Joly (R) (Leh)X2881220636104324440018.18%442915.31156692000148
Sam Jardine (R) (Roc)X3921113-46958120152113.33%3068617.59134254000098
Hunter Fejes (R) (Pro)X11202-71201615160012.50%321919.94000333000031
Tage Thompson (Roc)X53202646-2266013412116573312.12%20109720.69381122138000179
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X40112-64051212038.33%21894.72011443000020
Anthony Louis (Lak)X612320041611009.09%09515.8600000000016
Neal Pionk (R) (StJ)X4854146185809959440611.36%60115624.0841014331900110227
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Mil)X4517163313341028931091315.60%1275016.672351571202584
Jakub Zboril (R) (Tor)X191111210280432030003.33%3044023.141121867011028
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X5137316814603111022983516.16%16105520.69810185617600000
Luke Esposito (Cha)X53112132420314028243.57%855110.39000026000295
Gage Quinney (R) (Syr)X486410244104134301420.00%54138.600000100005
Austin Wagner (R) (Mil)X43571281002821352614.29%83277.60000419000014
Spencer Foo (R) (Chi)X521923421537581611259915.20%892517.80761333197101385
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Alb)X17055131402355000.00%926315.4701117000020
Zack MacEwen (R) (Alb)X5212112384006342823814.63%573914.2133618126000124
Henrik Haapala (R) (Roc)X52151530-6280639510341014.56%484316.22371016134000066
Giovanni Fiore (R) (Chi)X461210221555159648772615.58%967414.65213619000170
Niki Petti (R) (Roc)X36459-93954461381710.53%846512.92000529000044
Frederik Tiffels (R) (Mil)X5288161422102341394720.51%64097.8600012000001
Jens Looke (R) (TOT)X3571724121407533461615.22%852615.032791196000113
Niklas Hansson (Mil)X512791293510819160312.50%36118423.2102271710000190
Travis Brown (R) (Mil)X521787360482880112.50%4391717.640113820000109
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X42459-7555653750138.00%849711.8201153300001
Mathias Bau (StJ)X5014519655155045762618.42%653610.7200000000017
Stefan Leblanc (R) (Cha)X53417211862107531342111.76%42115521.792810191330000209
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X2412142698020408792713.79%542817.855382278000253
Calle Rosen (R) (Alb)X251891041555880012.50%1841316.50000443000024
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X514232718601837263015.38%2798719.35461021186000033
David Booth (Her)X2043741401016240816.67%027313.6301156200002
Ryan White (Iow)X4134-2605390011.11%06315.6512341200000
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X445172218240335866697.58%377017.5016716164000238
Matthew Register (R) (Cha)X3962127600227234726.09%1865116.69551017139000010
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X18011100010000.00%1281.560000300007
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Por)X176915-5001214852212.50%1639823.4056113969011069
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X52132134105601031009972013.13%989617.236814261511011142
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X52222446323315857213981615.83%14107720.71257261160113191
Adam Tambellini (Iow)X51321547942099182216123014.81%47105420.67551022661018157
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X34319224340503736008.33%4480623.7213419118000092
John Quenneville (TOT)X5111223316375751401297158.53%797119.03055221351128198
A.J. Greer (Iow)X4011-21401347000.00%08019.89011214000016
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X31055106018113000.00%92397.7000003000017
Sergei Boikov (R) (Cha)X5111516127401333521224.76%50107821.130115980110172
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Man)X13448-101201521340011.76%432124.68224842000133
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X47538312807025162331.25%4487718.650002260000106
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Alb)X18022320586000.00%233118.38000451000026
Cole Ully (TOT)X14022-1009712550.00%01369.750000000000
Ian McCoshen (Wil)X42268194553713112418.18%1542810.20000010000135
Zach Redmond (TOT)X41619252453588424761012.77%3885520.86279251451121130
Chris Tierney (Wil)X4818213922100251149931118.18%10101821.2221113211690002197
Drake Caggiula (Cha)X4226255126240709514382118.18%584620.1441317281470004115
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X481418328601954815517.28%40110923.1012517602130000182
Michael Bunting (Por)X43121325-7335484611662310.34%1087120.24281019136202583
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X110442000108000.00%1021919.89011337000143
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X471026362415711007581513.33%398721.004913161540220105
Dillon Heatherington (Roc)X4581119-163755947483416.67%46100922.42246261400000192
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X23033740734000.00%1225511.1100005000049
Nathan Walker (Cha)X407192610140505898037.14%970117.520881484000376
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X404150201623230017.39%33859.6100011200002
Kelly Zajac (Mil)X34022300064000.00%01053.08000014000238
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X7279-140202423008.70%117725.32033423000028
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X4724214581404485182112713.19%898821.014610351610006175
Timo Meier (Gra)X4632407228200629418372117.49%984018.261417316219300009
John McInnis (TOT)X174812-120021320012.50%328116.5101196100003
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X353710-106021735008.57%354015.430443120000129
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X382528531938012697133103018.80%1479520.91781529130000129
Jesse Graham (Por)X37066-2355201118110.00%1249413.360221294000082
Brett Kulak (Por)X392111363404634140014.29%3574919.201124380220162
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X3235870071538007.89%247814.9302239100000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X1011000023000.00%02222.380000400001
Tyson Jost (R) (Por)X21101020660254378142412.82%538818.460661772101145
Stuart Percy (Bin)X13033119524118140.00%1426820.65033637000021
Justin Scott (R) (Roc)X15156-422035621004.76%325016.69112647000115

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (Roc)X0053.95%15200001.04110000081010
Darnell Nurse (Wil)X000.00%000000.220000001130000
Travis Konecny (StJ)X4139.43%31700001.14130001500784
Joel Eriksson Ek (Sjo)X0058.54%8200001.610000000301100
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0054.84%6200000.9712000002323020
Jason Chimera (TOT)X1044.55%10100000.700000001350001
Mike Sislo (TOT)X0050.00%200000.45000000055000
Jake Dotchin (Por)X110.00%000000.43001000088021
Connor Carrick (Iow)X000.00%000000.760000000191000
Radim Simek (Mil)X000.00%000000.440001000487000
Jordan Murray (Roc)X000.00%000000.60000000000002
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000100160121
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X2148.39%3100000.75000000011132
Connor Hobbs (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.15000000020000
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X1122.22%1800000.56001100042235
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X010.00%000000.420000000106101
Justin Kloos (R) (Gra)X6064.70%86400011.51150000011645
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X000.00%000001.04000000000000
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Mil)X0136.14%8300000.410000000282000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X3341.54%13000000.76580002200026
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X0050.00%200000.35000110000000
Sami Niku (Chi)X100.00%000000.36000000320110
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X010.00%000000.47000100080001
Ty Ronning (R) (Man)X1136.04%11100000.87230001200311
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X0132.70%41900000.53000000011021
Danick Martel (Her)X4264.78%75800011.00370010310344
Tyler Wong (R) (Cha)X1044.44%900000.36000000055110
Scott Eansor (TOT)X2161.14%33200000.87000001100222
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X2237.03%64000010.86030001100161
Alex Breton (Gra)X000.00%000000.380000000121031
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X000.00%300000.23000010061100
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X3143.24%3700001.06000000410220
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X0135.00%2000000.74000010000002
Christian Wolanin (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.60000001200000
Olivier Leblanc (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000002120101
Ethan Prow (R) (Cha)X100.00%000100.46001010011000
Andrew Poturalski (San)X1266.55%56200000.79000010000012
Harry Zolnierczyk (Tex)X4253.47%44700041.15142100010625
Daniel Audette (Man)X0067.44%4300000.75000100140021
Zack Stortini (TOT)X0050.00%3800000.42001010098102
Pavel Jenys (R) (Cha)X0077.78%900000.00000000000000
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X0057.14%2800010.390000000162101
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X2135.90%3900000.66000000041311
Dennis Yan (R) (Bak)X2173.53%3400000.80020010044121
Carter Bancks (Lak)X0037.04%2700000.53000000055010
Tanner MacMaster (R) (TOT)X1062.14%28000000.58000000032001
Carter Camper (Her)X2167.01%58800000.68000000044104
Gabriel Dumont (Uti)X2156.55%77100001.10000000031143
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X5170.58%60500010.69190000072243
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X1050.62%8100000.570000000154010
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.200000000271000
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X4241.39%53400001.40000001100662
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X3139.39%3300001.54000003500341
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X0043.67%24500000.54000000120010
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Sfa)X1142.86%22400000.42000001100000
Kyle Bauman (R) (Har)X0045.45%1100000.88000000011012
Ben Duffy (Har)X2033.40%47300011.10000001200410
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X00100.00%100000.42000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (StJ)X000.00%000000.30000000084002
Julian Melchiori (Bak)X100.00%000000.51002020150130
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Syr)X0143.48%11500100.51000001300030
Josh Wesley (Syr)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Gelinas (Iow)X0128.57%4200000.58130000043123
Marcus Power (R) (Har)X2037.04%2700001.06010000033022
Brad Malone (Alb)X4069.01%75500001.29010101100554
Garrett Meurs (R) (Iow)X0060.00%500000.39000000033001
Graham Black (Leh)X1059.39%39400000.79000010130111
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X100.00%200000.73000000140212
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X8141.58%48100031.10230001100874
Tanner Eberle (R) (Cha)X4134.43%6100001.03150000260433
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X2056.60%5300000.91001100360303
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X000.00%000000.160000000331000
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.57000000000100
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X100.00%000000.530010000104120
Griffin Reinhart (Her)X100.00%000000.170012100232020
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X4045.90%6100000.63030000022123
Brock McGinn (Alb)X8252.91%44600011.18041031100944
Taylor Leier (Sto)X0045.83%4800000.99000000084010
Alex Broadhurst (Uti)X4164.16%55800011.05010002200330
Dylan Blujus (Por)X0016.67%600000.13000000000000
Steven Hodges (R) (Iow)X0046.15%1300000.00000000033000
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X110.00%100000.74000110011033
Christophe Lalancette (R) (Her)X1029.27%4100000.78000000011511
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X0162.44%19700000.84000000032010
Stephen Harper (R) (TOT)XX0043.87%15500000.33000000044011
Jared McCann (StJ)X0362.22%85500000.85130101500214
Brett Lernout (Her)X100.00%000000.320000000259200
Nick Baptiste (San)X2041.79%54800011.90000000000450
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X7146.18%24900010.80250000510626
Colby Williams (R) (Sfa)X100.00%000000.12000000083001
Michael Carcone (R) (Tex)X1157.52%11300020.86240010610621
Alex Lintuniemi (Alb)X010.00%000000.240000000152002
Hunter Fejes (R) (Pro)X0051.85%5400000.18000000000000
Tage Thompson (Roc)X4142.42%6600000.8401000111100145
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.38000000000001
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X4068.78%49000000.76000004400253
Sergei Boikov (R) (Cha)X100.00%000000.300000001140002
Dillon Heatherington (Roc)X000.00%000000.38000010052010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Williams (R) (Har)10001.0000.00300020000.0000033000
Eamon McAdam (Mil)10001.0000.001600050000.000006000
Alex Lyon (Roc)43100.9241.63221016790101.000441010
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Wil)4737820.9241.172809213557210000.81316476630
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)32141440.9142.24179400677800610.703373229524
Joe Cannata (StJ)2617510.9131.66134004374270100.70010260111
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (Sfa)5033960.9101.73287605839230100.70020493341
Callum Booth (R) (Alb)3018520.9081.69155903444790100.66762527210
Colin Stevens (R) (Mil)1910610.9071.8895523303230000.643141537212
Joonas Korpisalo (Sjo)145110.9062.0455800192020100.8336453000
Jonas Johansson (Tor)30100.9053.1876004420000.0000022000
C.J. Motte (Lak)91200.9042.2329600111140100.0000230010
Juuse Saros (Har)2820430.9001.86167804525210000.70010280111
Jeremy Brodeur (R) (Gra)138200.9002.2162501232290001.00041032001
Brandon Hope (R) (Tor)3622940.8982.58209341908850510.56316360032
Antoine Bibeau (Mil)37211040.8982.07214601747230100.66721370022
Kyle Hayton (R) (Gra)1912610.8972.05111004383700110.00001811020
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)33181230.8952.23196224736980000.78614333312
Dan Vladar (Por)105300.8951.8757801181720001.0003934100
Atte Tolvanen (R) (Gra)2414630.8942.17140862514790100.75012248001
Christopher Gibson (Bin)28151020.8912.53151902645880220.92914280411
Martin Ouellette (Leh)47251730.8902.6125490311110110200.6679470023
Malcolm Subban (Wil)85100.8891.8339401121080100.0000647010
Samuel Montembeault (R) (Syr)186710.8892.4284103343050100.71471125210
Michael Bitzer (R) (Chi)52321240.8872.5128462111910570110.78132520300
Spencer Martin (Por)95220.8871.8249400151330000.7147812000
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)49301330.8852.522639001119690300.53813490010
Matt Mahalak (Her)44271140.8852.10251025887640100.75016440311
Chad Johnson (Uti)11000.8822.0060002170000.000010000
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)53391220.8822.3831242512410490310.75016530233
Philippe Desrosiers (TOT)30000.8812.92103005420000.000006000
Ville Husso (Syr)3322710.8812.26172723655460101.0003330102
Michael Houser (Bin)3013910.8813.04142321726040100.87582528002
Austin Lotz (R) (Sfa)71210.8802.8729300141170000.0002349001
Tanner Jaillet (R) (Har)2620600.8782.44152620625090201.00052520000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Syr)114120.8781.8249400151230000.70010816000
Michael McNiven (R) (TOT)100300.8762.313120012970000.0000052000
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)42231810.8762.34236001927420020.833184013010
Miroslav Svoboda (R) (Sto)50311710.8762.3628191031118920501.0006500011
Hunter Miska (R) (StJ)3220620.8722.48171822715550100.85772526100
Colton Point (R) (Alb)3017910.8692.47158100654970000.83362725000
Jamie Phillips (Sto)71000.8682.24188007530000.0000050000
Sam Brittain (Man)163630.8683.3070901392950100.33391616010
Kevin Boyle (Lak)28151020.8662.80152121715290200.54511280100
Ty Reichenbach (R) (Bri)52100.8623.17170009650000.000050001
Michael Leighton (Bri)81500.8593.2437000201420000.0000510000
Evan Cowley (R) (Roc)194910.8593.2088200473330110.0000184000
Brent Moran (R) (Pro)52143410.8583.7125050115510880200.90010520300
Alexandre Belanger (R) (Uti)52110.8572.702440011770100.333351000
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)2691130.8542.95128321634310000.0002260101
Ryan Demelo (Sdi)259420.8533.5286801513460200.700101432200
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)2121030.8513.3177900432880000.611181513000
Tyler Steel (R) (Leh)120400.8513.5538900231540200.0000247000
Ken Appleby (Her)134320.8492.3556201221460000.6258745000
Ivan Kulbakov (R) (Pro)220200.8464.4953440402600010.0000044000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)175600.8433.0084000422680000.00001340000
Vitek Vanecek (Her)31000.8383.59100006370000.667317000
Parker Milner (TOT)10000.8332.7244002120000.000007000
Jake Paterson (R) (Cha)30000.8263.0180004230000.0000053000
Maxime Lagace (Uti)40110.8154.451350010540000.333327000
Parker Gahagen (R) (StJ)20000.5719.9936006140000.0000025000