Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 22:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (Sto)X22021205351240.00%03416.950000200013
Patrik Laine (Har)X3112140113941011.11%05719.0301121500000
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X2011-200182060.00%14823.8201101000005
Clayton Keller (Roc)X320200025102620.00%06822.60101417000012
Charlie McAvoy (Roc)X3000000012000.00%093.140000300001
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X333620047101430.00%27023.48000211000017
Colin White (Leh)X3033220597580.00%06722.2201137000015
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X46393201112551824.00%08320.8311241400009
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Por)X1000000112110.00%02221.570002900005
Thomas Chabot (Wil)X13189014012232715243.70%531223.991562485000043
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X1155100405291541133.33%223020.93224336000048
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X1000-100252020.00%01110.630000000000
Conor Garland (Sjo)X4112-10021121394.76%09523.73011520000012
Henri Jokiharju (Por)X35189-44406148145117.14%4070720.200002130000138
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X1779162295554657173512.28%433819.862352178112883
Ryan Donato (Leh)X251411255100187775143318.67%651920.7733622114000397
Mikhail Sergachev (Alb)X43825332655977675295610.67%33102523.847613552240001163
Alex Tuch (Bak)X1000-200002130.00%076.750001100000
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X2000000000000.00%031.410000100001
Riley Stillman (Tor)X5022-3808113170.00%910921.86000323000029
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X32182038111402179105256717.14%1068121.284913251271015151
Tyson Jost (TOT)X2131013-8802252448356.82%238318.24066781000267
Filip Zadina (Uti)X1111617920102241113326.83%223521.393471240101560
Nick Suzuki (R) (Her)X37161733440117574185821.62%364217.35991822172112255
Alexandre Carrier (Por)X352151742202031214119.52%2584724.21246181710110159
Nick Shore (R) (TOT)X421310031481525.00%18621.46000216000021
C.J. Smith (Ont)X15112-2802525339243.03%534523.00000659000384
Justin Falk (Bin)X21231405241625.00%24422.121232900016
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X9134-120921122158.33%019922.11011135000252
Nico Hischier (San)X6000000226130.00%1406.6800028000014
Jonas Siegenthaler (Man)X222121492602339298186.90%1751223.2912325102000096
Philippe Myers (Man)X384812-8260633626132815.38%3864917.09459251230000142
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Lak)X43101222-8240516153113618.87%2687820.4210717451810110200
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X37103242-2220305866304615.15%2890924.567916471680000183
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X4510304035720946773273113.70%2898221.827714612270000130
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X4741620-5380414523121217.39%36111823.793912182370000182
Anthony Bitetto (Lak)X2011-400584230.00%24924.710003900007
Cory Conacher (TOT)X3951116-122048456822577.35%474419.06066101230004179
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X4681927759158514911532846.96%23110724.06246302120001186
Robert Thomas (StJ)X2548121007642563016.00%055522.2123581220000135
Pierre Engvall (Wil)X21841294041528151228.57%426112.4200000000058
Kevin Fiala (Bri)X6123305312140511301495613815.44%11144523.696612322572028348
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X581320336260727279186116.46%788715.29369252360006180
Ethan Prow (Roc)X3651520-212063039124312.82%2676621.2941014331850000189
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X40121931-1328107612813130879.16%1098024.496612371700000125
Dillon Dube (Man)X82240408261141018.18%018823.47000337000039
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X443811-1928051343811177.89%3387019.76224281730110193
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X591630461340094128112337114.29%14117319.887613322660336360
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Cha)X49819276140307975215910.67%681716.673710211430004168
Jan Rutta (Tex)X5055340297120.00%412024.02011517000028
John Marino (R) (Lak)X46102636-3420778369195314.49%38107723.41101121602030110220
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X212350000515121113.33%223911.360000400003
Byron Froese (TOT)X11861454012332663430.77%225022.68224641000352
Zach Trotman (Gra)X3621012-4801074431851611.11%2258816.34011026000172
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X6324305475401021531684312814.29%19140122.2413922562820119356
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X6424244816340711541573310215.29%5139721.835813432600225328
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X51101626-3106309613594276510.64%7105120.60257231882025229
Brennan Menell (TOT)X6452732-5621089826718377.46%47137721.5231114583340220184
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X3011100121020.00%46320.9400011500009
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X62132942-5781090161116289011.21%6139122.4441721303150003337
Cameron Gaunce (Leh)X1306614019118280.00%1626320.22033752000057
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X62274168628064169154419917.53%13130421.02102030503211343248
Denis Malgin (Ont)X51121022-52803610899176212.12%496618.94000121090111151
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Tor)X49141933-4801413599328214.14%4110222.4821012201862027242
Sam Gagner (Pro)X3810919-610098793286010.75%586922.87268251562027144
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X37751278012233592320.00%52426.540000000000
Adam Clendening (StJ)X694121627810106393682111.11%51145721.11358223430000278
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X6841115-855573606412336.25%4104215.3305511179000011
Nolan Stevens (Chi)X6823254808010136170164379314.02%15144621.26111223523361124175
Aaron Luchuk (Chi)X20101-610011672314.29%223111.54000111000036
Ryan Collins (Her)X5712334410671492611.11%3069512.191013770220223
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X70123-73610472016376.25%74836.89011123000093
Connor Hobbs (Sfa)X32202-7580671103420.00%2253116.59101452000061
Jake Ryczek (R) (Chi)X68145-480151143525.00%143264.80123236000035
Jordan Murray (Roc)X6291221-155554263092030.00%2979112.767411231480001198
Paul Thompson (Man)X67121527-97751176496306312.50%10112116.73461033318000072
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X65347-8520723025111612.00%44112517.3100091911012227
Sam Warning (Lak)X706713-6240515040123315.00%7107015.2901131720001105
Daniel Brickley (San)X68134058107716104910.00%265588.20000325000052
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X6862228780104441132714.63%33135419.915712302730001183
Mitch Reinke (Tex)X6251015-532056392562020.00%2489714.47123161030000124
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X6962430-843574806625659.09%8115116.6816715202000178
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X685712-4006585617558.93%372510.66000221000065
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X69191433-420174895277420.00%9121517.614371929600003
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X6851116-13120271049322615.38%7106515.65246312290111129
Kevin Czuczman (Mil)X674162011775123404615288.70%60150222.422810272770000290
Doyle Somerby (Roc)X60810186105151133736102722.22%48126421.07358232770000300
Brendan De Jong (R) (Syr)X31123-4160261281412.50%1347415.29000420011064
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X43044054084157210.00%1946510.81000328000048
Calle Rosen (Pro)X6852025-14240524543193411.63%49151222.233811352780110258
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X692235572660251061585411613.92%2119017.2561824493311016165
Aaron Ness (Bin)X68358-2342038312171514.29%4493413.731127530000133
Kevin Stenlund (Uti)X6828356325140691401615013917.39%12145321.37713205131821311339
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X54113142170509832309193.33%35107119.83167162320111236
Anders Bjork (Wil)X69551034019394892810.42%25117.4101119000132
Sami Niku (Chi)X6833336-465581937925533.80%44147121.6321921673680000251
Matt Luff (Sfa)X6861218-11180357257154610.53%1292913.6726816227000044
Vitaly Abramov (Por)X69172239-626043121121388914.05%7150521.8161319443440117309
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X6941115-1410410126363262212.50%42136819.83325162320000220
Tyler Soy (R) (Ont)X6812213388076984235914.29%690413.2917818150000189
Phelix Martineau (R) (TOT)X6441216-114001151114512558.89%699015.4715672031011116
Ty Ronning (Man)X4514506081415386.67%14018.9113446700005
Evan Polei (Gra)X583912-12871581944712366.38%1081113.980332311126194
Lukas Radil (Man)X55167-18025142612183.85%14297.810112340003109
Lane Bauer (R) (TOT)X37617-132003231102019.35%451213.83101242023115
Noah Gregor (R) (Leh)X68132437640010199108317012.04%9131719.366511322780002252
Cam Dineen (Man)X670772300431715670.00%3193213.9102261060001158
Eddie Wittchow (R) (Ont)X66268-1071157223177711.76%3568910.44000333000167
Adam Johnson (Lak)X70122436-630048118125351109.60%8154022.0021214423210227329
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X6842327-80064139262810.26%36103515.22369281500220152
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X1000-100000010.00%043.550000000000
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X33066-72207235260.00%1857817.50000345000058
Luke Green (Sjo)X69156-1866012528167116.25%43103515.00123101030000159
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Gra)X6991019-107751176554113216.67%52152722.137310342860220253
Kelly Summers (R) (Ont)X68011-10441029143450.00%225177.60000118000022
Matt Salhany (Leh)X62121123-94079087267013.79%5110517.82268212510004107
Alex Formenton (R) (Roc)X6418213910535107103138399713.04%9134020.93156362750005308
Otto Somppi (Chi)X684913-1232043554111409.76%371510.52134872000028
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X60123-5520561113277.69%175869.76000458000086
Jordan Gross (Bin)X6841115-1452074333981910.26%44102915.1442622870000137
Justin Woods (Roc)X68538-51101012032175529.41%4094213.850002410000125
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X6702323-6180203811580.00%2379111.80055557000063
Cole Fraser (R) (Sjo)X69279-2116033272313128.70%37109515.872248970001174
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X681119301180406398317911.22%6111316.362572024200000
Evan Weinger (Bin)X68162339-24406179120268613.33%10116717.1651217383240110139
Danick Martel (Her)X68710175100212969174510.14%476011.1812315117112296
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X68414181110073023101717.39%2785612.592131281000071
J.T. Brown (Roc)X69719264520611068818597.95%12112816.34033131001012113
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X521342280251691611.11%244999.60000220000080
Juuso Riikola (Sfa)X5551722-6680914849152910.20%36121022.005611292100001235
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Har)X64816241718035909226668.70%471211.13101856000060
J.J. Piccinich (R) (Alb)X691282002064175175116.00%776411.081121171000269
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X5011100100000.00%1336.700000000004
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X69145-192202221921111.11%3498514.281015750000103
Justin Scott (Roc)X6311182908351156296265911.46%6110617.554101431298000298
Jared Fiegl (R) (Pro)X59246-132082325498.00%692115.610001480000102
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X53178-8260463312468.33%1776514.44112775000031
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X65232043102021116127379318.11%5114917.683811332891014204
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X7041620354071462862114.29%51128118.30369161780000158
Kevin Davis (Gra)X62369-1257586281981715.79%52120419.4213451890000205
Alex Breton (R) (Gra)X47246-177810752414121014.29%3186118.321013380110141
Chris Mueller (Har)X6872027145410571148121528.64%782112.070333380006251
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X69510151488082322082325.00%47137419.91437122630110247
Patrick Eaves (Bin)X5861521-9240657356153810.71%486014.83391220247000165
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X6952934-612014756719427.46%62138620.094711432630110143
Michael Amadio (Sto)X69151631314018101104267014.42%7112616.31571227221000193
Steve Bernier (Man)X6771623-66420766357215212.28%697614.570661421000001
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X50123-4280341411589.09%13336.6611224000002
Jack Walker (R) (Sjo)X655914-1401455421469.26%783012.761126640000108
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X6915173204065678246619.23%3107515.58371025275000184
Sebastian AhoD (Uti)X68519249420613843182811.63%46142520.95358332681231252
Austin Farley (Bri)X671010209603334793721.28%85518.22011121101194
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (TOT)X6049138435871014911358.16%881313.540001110112202
Jake Bischoff (Tex)X67347-332059303411148.82%3482112.25022161170001160
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X65044-966050244240.00%255558.5400012000017
Gabriel Carlsson (Bri)X6861117726024313371418.18%59160423.59134202970220370
Tyler Brown (Bak)X6931417-1939549574213287.14%1193613.57011224000161
Lias Andersson (TOT)X70152338-16360881941123710813.39%22143920.565510262590001193
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X69152944739572141129319611.63%5124718.0871017413610004157
Matt Lorito (San)X69101424-3280387699277010.10%5105915.341015601014185
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X6781826119601308980236110.00%65149322.286511622800001273
Christian Jaros (Bri)X685131812600794440112812.50%43139520.52268262520002302
Alexander Volkov (Her)X6717284512395378099187317.17%14135220.181013234436232510327
Anthony Peluso (Man)X6512102221715654649113324.49%567810.4300005000055
Calvin Thurkauf (Sfa)X56101323-1380617981255512.35%787315.58538332330000102
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X6831215616021481961415.79%35137320.20235121720000258
Alexander True (TOT)X6471421-36001331028022498.75%10111917.48347191791123144
Matt Martin (Pro)X521716335821014210396176617.71%17108220.818412302360005177
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X6911344545001137795298511.58%8119517.3261622332960000102
Dylan Sikura (Bin)X6822153702604269127336717.32%6132119.429413513541014247
Brandon Crawley (Sfa)X7101-210026340025.00%410915.5710131100007
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Por)X6991423-1681511014283307310.84%10133119.284610272820000138
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X68391268010103362861310.71%45118217.38123121280111137
David Drake (R) (Syr)X68268-18360693063233.33%44109016.03112263000097
Roope Hintz (Wil)X6929336223100251281716412216.96%5143320.77141630593680003180
Sam Steel (StJ)X69113041-26021130103275710.68%4132819.2561420283490003252
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X56347-12002218329239.38%04327.7110112000000
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X672230522067594921554312414.19%14135220.1861016543001014198
Sam Anas (Har)X65103646184153411698296510.20%3102515.77591438312000215
Klim Kostin (Alb)X66112031-374308458110257210.00%10111116.833111446330101392
Julien Gauthier (Sjo)X69101727-18300488596316110.42%10107015.5145929243000021
Steven Kampfer (Roc)X6942024450080494812258.33%50153622.25426362920111334
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X67161733-74806891106245315.09%9143021.3561117302290007237
Brady Keeper (R) (Cha)X65257-105959523287227.14%2992114.16134192640000102
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X685914-6200151206816497.35%682612.140000110003148
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X7051318-834042828413365.95%1176910.991016430003172
Antoine Waked (Lak)X695914-7720855245114211.11%6100014.491235140000028
Drake Batherson (Por)X69203454-19001321411423411314.08%3152822.1561824283210004203
Lane Pederson (Alb)X66111627-62604912497227611.34%788013.3316714910002108
Jake Walman (StJ)X695813038041213592114.29%57149621.67437223650001311
Nick DeSimone (San)X6851520-15001004345112411.11%53144721.275510373290111286
Taro Hirose (Man)X67132336520012101116338211.21%10117617.55145191650002202
Ryan Gropp (Lak)X41448-1132034434312439.30%757414.00101426000150
Mason Appleton (Chi)X68132033-102806014613330929.77%8135519.926713413371127178
Adam Brooks (Bak)X699817-173204812810019899.00%581711.83000435101166
Alexandre Texier (R) (Sto)X6116274352205498109348514.68%4102816.856101642257000172
Joel Hanley (Tor)X70621273440755250132712.00%58150121.444812332880110363
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X63044-414725151134480.00%3085213.520110330000113
Dakota Joshua (R) (Chi)X68358-936104718205715.00%04106.0301156700001
Caleb Jones (Wil)X69178115207226243114.17%41103214.960002170000127
Kevin Spinozzi (R) (Ont)X6862228-659586607626457.89%52145321.376713633040110276
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X6851116-516036726437477.81%979711.71000224000186
Anton Lindholm (Tor)X703710-2855108281191427.27%46103914.841342480001140
Mason Marchment (Uti)X6810919-5655704711034669.09%372210.6100083800005
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X70178-820025564511262.22%66989.97000233000245
Troy Brouwer (Man)X59318211973591756924504.35%9110818.79077142410111241
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X63044-1816014378430.00%34104716.620005410000170
Jordan Kyrou (Sto)X6910818-4802010197266810.31%486912.59213430011160
Kevin Roy (Roc)X6819244343205092134529714.18%5124018.2391423403210116234
Devante Stephens (R) (Lak)X7041115-67610813927151414.81%52116716.67011101370000167
Jeremy Lauzon (Sto)X6981725795151425347154117.02%65139520.227714342900002282
Carl Grundstrom (StJ)X6982432119601168380255310.00%292213.36022792000047
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X697152236200383957114312.28%50153422.233710353410113230
Blake Speers (Sjo)X69121022-630053114107225911.21%14101114.6600011108000190
Roland McKeown (Roc)X6931114-1800136363615258.33%44149221.63314313290222335
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X49189-360845349152.94%34559.290000200019
Matt Hunwick (Mil)X4722426-529533505016354.00%51109923.391910362010110218
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X69325-36099164618.75%02012.9231498500013
Karson Kuhlman (Sfa)X68101525-8360566865204415.38%787412.8554910102000152
Max Veronneau (Sto)X696814236053364763512.77%284812.290111900001
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X70481271202525105740.00%3481711.67112225000099
Shane Bowers (R) (Lak)X66101222-3260539680226512.50%1088613.420005270115143
Mark Friedman (Mil)X67116171357589313814262.63%55155023.1301010262800000308
Dylan Gambrell (StJ)X69111021-5360178878134614.10%66739.75000327000140
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X5161117-616032486412319.38%569213.56156746000036
Trevor Lewis (Roc)X48916259395497864215414.06%1183617.41448211980006182
Martin Necas (Wil)X69262551253806896116398622.41%3108015.669132238361000016
Michael Spacek (Chi)X506814-935536846423619.38%370314.05000114112472
Casey Nelson (Syr)X6441216169351423731132612.90%53132220.66347192810220204
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X4231114640033342111214.29%2960314.37101622000067
Yakov Trenin (Her)X6310616-17715705667195514.93%694715.04033121452024170
Brandon Manning (Man)X6741923710010132614315259.30%43139320.78369332680000267
Jimmy Hayes (Har)X6815183321555777189276416.85%1587212.821125180117200
Matt Taormina (Pro)X5618916409924104410.00%3896917.310112680000134
Alex Dostie (Mil)X62538-2120241048318536.02%1389714.460006340004148
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X688816-14480488610223567.84%1390713.33011011000016
Jeremy Roy (Syr)X5000-2100921010.00%39017.99000010000010
Brett Gallant (Iow)X392350120151274928.57%42446.27112327101275
Kevin Porter (Tex)X53141731731556145106204913.21%6112521.22459191240000198
Brian Strait (Iow)X672246735127252510158.00%44110316.460005961125166
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X34235-81006151631812.50%42376.960000700005
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X69291191802051427224.76%14526.5600042000000
Quentin Shore (Sdi)X674711-820025464414269.09%1674611.13202642000181
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X6414253966010130140104417213.46%14141622.134610392990115347
Chris Leblanc (Leh)X683912-126011465013406.00%596414.180224142000015
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X6721012-1201363817355.26%369310.3513411122000177
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X5016786051330433.33%163476.9400003000038
Ryan Lindgren (Wil)X693131618775132331892116.67%47113816.491345650000215
Libor Hajek (Her)X6842226-166075494414229.09%75136220.03145211210110289
Matt Tennyson (Tor)X6121214-1052090452410248.33%37110318.09257161560001164
Thomas DiPauli (TOT)X66101020-20500548210324609.71%5102415.52538282440114147
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X631133447400747476235914.47%59142522.6291221602870221286
Louie Belpedio (Har)X68281031100013921146814.29%37111616.410112111000072
Joe Gambardella (R) (Tor)X70232447-162101021141353910617.04%11142820.40101121422940115318
Trent Frederic (Gra)X69172946-1751593112112266715.18%5107115.525141936309112113
Corey Tropp (San)X211455195181713697.69%121710.3301113000012
Nathan Noel (Leh)X54101-118018952320.00%22574.76000243000018
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X913434057861012.50%112313.6810132500006
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X621236280441291711.11%104827.77101111000052
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X6911819-5220256090217312.22%276111.03022352000012
Maxim Letunov (Har)X559152411240189160144615.00%964911.810004280003110
Mark Letestu (Pro)X68131528-132001515697276013.40%28108515.95213211540001144
Nathan Gerbe (Iow)X3651823710025655415369.26%967618.78369161580002148
Matt Read (Syr)X70152944030059100143629710.49%14143520.5071118573541125240
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X41000300073010.00%11714.17000118000062
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X691516313903010213592296516.30%18126318.304610193030002188
Nicolas Roy (Man)X58191231-130054134105366218.10%3130322.465510202250001260
Dale Weise (Iow)X671620361410810162102116307213.79%9131919.697714362770115287
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X6315639210911714327.14%3084313.390223390000121
Carter Camper (Her)X6861420-28019906620629.09%6102015.00268152260112131
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X691636528760146112102338415.69%6128418.6171623293371019183
Matt Beleskey (San)X6915243967209599114348213.16%8117016.961565500224235
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X6747115401026266020466.67%7109516.3511219226000289
David Warsofsky (Pro)X6841822-7820107604625258.70%52151422.27279352850110221
Eric Robinson (San)X61151833-205608964101328614.85%5107217.5727917266011021
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X674913164081372951513.79%45126518.88415241730000138
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X5921416-141301015043258108.00%53100216.99134121140111104
Cal O'Reilly (Tex)X5391827-21605515211722637.69%10129524.443710302030116234
Jake Lucchini (Bin)X68459-1544037405017468.00%570710.40112121000249
Nate Prosser (Leh)X684192317351164835153411.43%63146221.502810232840002274
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X697310-4660106508121538.64%1191913.3200019000286
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X6361622377573706620549.09%397115.410226930001102
Michael Haley (Pro)X689918-686101517058204215.52%488112.96000229000058
Brent Gates (R) (Mil)X676915930026574383813.95%65458.13101422000275
John McCarthy (Bin)X18213-980161682325.00%018210.100110100002
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X6958130440323041123712.20%35728.2900002300006
Jarrett Burton (Pro)X5412321408471614.29%11943.60101350000016
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X6714233710911585131107316513.08%18131419.62369383130001158
Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bin)X501112239440774469245215.94%165713.1502297000002
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X59152439139560118102219114.71%696816.416111725253011268
Alexis D'Aoust (TOT)X567411-15315416264173310.94%1276113.590001221015179
Justin Taylor (R) (Tex)X67022-711513148330.00%63495.21011238000079
Kevin Connauton (Bin)X588233137610846661224513.11%37122121.056713512750220257
Lance Bouma (R) (Pro)X687815-6575557569234910.14%1082312.1000018000186
Christopher Brown (R) (TOT)X13011000581010.00%0906.910000700007
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X68268-468109926153813.33%44114816.880004350001150
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X235277401117153933.33%22219.61101113000017
Philippe Hudon (Her)X29101-5405692511.11%12398.2500014900012
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X68347-320019302271813.64%22693.95235976000017
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X686814-57601214429161620.69%50149722.024610182910002219
Nico Sturm (R) (StJ)X55811195502054966294412.90%461411.16011123000147
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X681910-7002513810332.63%25127.52000160002121
Samuel Thibault (R) (Mil)X67077-31803085380.00%39112916.850001780110148
William Lagesson (Sto)X69191037609726134117.69%3592013.330000250000106
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X691121115121813367.69%32583.74101477000017
Ryan Stanton (Iow)X6757129780993933112015.15%53144221.52325212750000309
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X6981220-57515768662105412.90%778611.3910144200002
T.J. Brennan (Mil)X5701313-31561014039148100.00%3696816.980115117000194
Thomas Hickey (Sdi)X653121516620892430102710.00%50133520.53246202590000222
Christoffer Ehn (Uti)X68925341380808210825808.33%14100214.743131634310000014
Zac Dalpe (Har)X534711734034354115289.76%556210.610002300002171
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X6851015-48010402591320.00%25120117.67461018331000085
Givani Smith (Cha)X67212849-4621010485166409912.65%5118217.656111742288101153
Matt Donovan (Mil)X674232701295163444114409.76%47160523.954610322970110269
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X6217294620051181343210812.69%11117218.9051520342512029221
Michael McLeod (Her)X68152237636067173109298013.76%5129619.0661117382900338305
Greg McKegg (Roc)X6914223674807812897247714.43%10117116.975712292950003137
Zach Redmond (Har)X597192688951074037112218.92%42134422.777411282440000267
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X6911226012941725.00%02633.8110126500001
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X68156-11660854392511.11%2775911.16000120000029
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X6811011-9340332832633.33%316349.3200000022041
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X69183755196020871564011111.54%7122017.688182655370000140
Logan Day (Sfa)X64312152740110404015197.50%53145922.79235222710112271
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Alb)X1000060400000.00%31615.820000000001
Dalton Prout (Tex)X5551722316420183326219508.06%44108419.723811432230001233
Seamus Malone (R) (Mil)X46011-1204134150.00%01623.52000135000034
Matthew Register (R) (Cha)X6731316272083271571420.00%46119617.8523571910110269
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X50167-1600029114109.09%362412.4702201500000
Nick Sorkin (Sdi)X6731013-15531547844319446.98%693113.89000216000389
Daniel Carr (Syr)X7011112210240247193255711.83%581811.682241370011134
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X67112334101802110983296113.25%5115017.162810262370003197
Greg Carey (Bin)X521019298480627695236810.53%3107120.5951217412540005230
Dylan McLaughlin (R) (Uti)X81012205532433.33%0799.930001700000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X6181826-9395505676175610.53%292315.1356113029200001
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X6721113488089441351615.38%37100314.970225810001130
Jeff Kubiak (Roc)X6881119-1385158410065205112.31%674911.02336445101125
J.D. Dudek (R) (Iow)X39145-420624257134.00%33238.29000115011029
Kyle Bauman (Alb)X6541014736050512782014.81%76149.44011219000026
Christian Folin (Bin)X6131821012620129536828484.41%26118419.4221113552850000246
Matt Abt (Sdi)X59279-1129514523176511.76%38100317.000227100000096
Buddy Robinson (San)X692034547114202441201785313111.24%12153822.301017274829901111294
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X61132538-137565104163451227.98%11128321.0431114352600007237
Wiley Sherman (Sdi)X6771219-1514020170334362516.28%39144321.546511392820001221
Chad Ruhwedel (Bin)X51820282400404662134412.90%43100919.786612562341011212
Marcus Vela (R) (Iow)X46257-1402030294136.90%02415.23011334000014
Cody Corbett (Ont)X6831619746059643311179.09%41115416.97156262110000201
Beau Bennett (R) (Ont)X682022427751512994124297016.13%13126018.536915252251011161
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Iow)X6717862802714101510.00%1772810.861013190000132
Darian Dziurzynski (Pro)X59011-3155131114240.00%23485.90000027000015
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X684913-16607391991721.05%40103215.182029118000088
Austin Poganski (Syr)X70192039358207083134308614.18%5117816.837152245332000172
Markus Phillips (Cha)X59044-3003110550.00%122684.5300006000015
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X697714-13915126272771725.93%41153422.24718193370000274
Fredrik Claesson (Har)X685111616108201585843134311.63%56134019.71437301980000261
Griffin Molino (TOT)X6820163602603381120257816.67%10118217.3822410911013136
Mario Ferraro (R) (StJ)X585141909201145445244511.11%53130022.42246333020110217
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X69189-13113510139298203.45%58139120.17022212600000220
Nick Deslauriers (Tex)X67131225-717402047398336213.27%4121418.12461022222000147
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X35459016018102592316.00%12797.9600039000018
Paul Carey (Sfa)X60142943-944092156138379510.14%11128821.4731619382770008324
Stefan Matteau (Mil)X62141933-9933596124130449910.77%12128220.684711271900001231
Tomas Jurco (Pro)X6851621-114025776724367.46%292913.661341115600004
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X69227291234044394420374.55%26120217.4209919277000053
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X68142741-520189139379710.07%8116417.116142050308000289
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X683710-911410147373315209.09%72127218.70336212290111220
Olli Juolevi (Har)X656142025695783723101726.09%43116317.90224121600000213
Adam Boqvist (R) (StJ)X47814226100232550172816.00%3295520.337310432620000204
Turner Elson (Iow)X67912215400518290305810.00%1295314.23112440000160
Noah Dobson (R) (Gra)X7011320782020.00%412618.0500013000026
Adam Gaudette (Wil)X69417211115521815424467.41%182011.8912356900003
Eric Knodel (R) (Por)X698162459125113433481923.53%55141720.534610213060001265
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X69189-199420131423812522.63%5105615.310559304000031
Josh Wesley (TOT)X23044-13604482230.00%1128712.4900006000046
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X6831114-172010483615378.33%36679.8002224500003
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X695611511515422991517.24%24296.220224510002124
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X47336-19001203817297.89%24379.3000015000121
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X68088-690012049258170.00%37123918.23011161640000115
Brendan Perlini (Pro)X6821274836016106124298516.94%9125918.51101020503112025250
Logan Brown (Bri)X687384541402412765246410.77%4119617.5831215172850552110
Travis St. Denis (Por)X691314271522028115104196012.50%4102014.78123543000027
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X31325-6200132081315.00%22658.540000100000
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X68838469160248211434777.02%6115116.924162030285000053
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X69426-6235403119112421.05%54346.2900033500001
Sam Miletic (San)X6951217-5340366350163910.00%56849.91033975000116
Ben Sexton (Roc)X68132336473592172118297711.02%7122117.9641115322280004190
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X6971219-119601063647202714.89%65149721.70347293310000262
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X69191433-1714042122147429212.93%13119517.31022201100000151
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X69010107681049176460.00%195628.1501116000055
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X6741115158751192923171617.39%30135520.22336192590000211
Evan McEneny (Ont)X68347111071511825183516.67%2777211.35000011000060
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X13000000113050.00%0725.540001500003
Graham Black (Leh)X649716-5355558456214916.07%579712.46011350000161
Greg Chase (Sdi)X6727921401445233138.70%43675.48033350000013
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bin)X68044-866064227070.00%256209.1100028000073
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X69044-5002251514210.00%22794.0502237000003
James Melindy (Leh)X68415-852073202431116.67%3889313.13202859000166
Jaycob Megna (Tex)X38246-360105828259148.00%2280821.27123181710001171
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X68771412128201294130101923.33%48121217.83224151301012225
Barrett Hayton (R) (Lak)X7082230-125006210412333866.50%2116616.66681435248000096
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X17011-11151477110.00%0925.3800011000000
Luke Witkowski (Roc)XX60914233174201744247162619.15%37119019.83549312320001234
Marko Dano (Bri)X6821315-826037745613583.57%580711.8700026000016
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X489817-64044883206710.84%187418.2051630240000253
Miikka Salomaki (Bak)X69111829155157590109298010.09%697814.183101336325011139
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X6720214114210691201204210516.67%9105615.76551027205000159
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Bri)X912322051443625.00%1899.8900001000014
Scott Wilson (Man)X6414203422120326984365716.67%382812.941231389101285
Seth Griffith (Uti)X6815344923715109821343610811.19%14141220.7681220513310336295
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X67189-79810132203011163.33%23100515.00123101060001152
Stefan Noesen (Mil)X46232144123408687124418618.55%1090719.7191120442061017186
Tyler Graovac (Iow)X678202814455551149228848.70%880311.9917815102000016
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X681111231081012126238134.35%45145821.44123152740110312
Vincent Dunn (R) (Sdi)X67134230102819225114.55%13535.2700018000011
Egor Korshkov (R) (Sfa)X689211-19260366781234211.11%368710.1000001100000
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X70411152860116414317269.30%44136019.44224252470001272
Matt Berry (Ont)X685510-6400445742132811.90%173810.85000120000015
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Uti)X682618442048010096155309516.77%7130019.1210717573350229203
Anthony Greco (Syr)X7072734080307212336765.69%11119017.004121646337000366
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X6831114-424031553112309.68%45958.7400001100000
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X68816243206102536856263714.29%60153222.53123282960000291
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Syr)X701216281380448590187113.33%777311.0500007000191
Tom Parisi (TOT)X685914-2600803040162912.50%34116417.12527312680111235
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X48111122-22053457194819.30%773915.394592424500000
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X6851116-612725176656722427.46%677211.36022980000137
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X66141529-54006013796319614.58%696414.6152717100000220
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X6949131711201141814101128.57%28103815.04000270000059
Troy Terry (Wil)X2315644032218265.56%21858.050000100000
Liam O'Brien (TOT)X68101727-8952510212110235719.80%7106815.7045919113000678
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (Tor)X70033-1535291610200.00%246258.930000130000106
Brendan Leipsic (Uti)X68825331335568610221917.84%593913.81310133326800000
Ken Agostino (Mil)X67282048655577911602910117.50%8142521.2713821492540113285
Phil Di Giuseppe (Roc)X6911112267915636781225113.58%090513.11000423112167
Trevor Carrick (Lak)X7041822-713010116426623596.06%44139919.994913502600111287
Frederick Gaudreau (Cha)X67223153-339543168143389415.38%23149022.2361420343052136304
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X6719214031142013261122267615.57%14120918.0441317402951016170
Ryan Olsen (Bri)X5913412803343123128.33%43525.9600004000011
Dylan Blujus (Por)X69134491510535307183.33%42129918.82000151760000186
Kevin Lynch (R) (Bak)X68347521522412431312.50%43485.12000333000187
Chase Pearson (Cha)X5671421-4240428649173614.29%869912.480338650001125
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X68202444-93358690108419118.52%5116617.1566124030900000
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X6841620949557454063110.00%65157123.10088243220111306
John Gilmour (Iow)X495131823980147425316299.43%57115723.61325312130002203
Reece Willcox (Bri)X6811011-86608722123168.33%32114716.871016920000107
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X67121628150106411273185016.44%498814.75246121410001104
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X56145-1152104433288203.57%45379.58000014000080
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X70141125360856100205614.00%499714.25033754000345
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X6841519-9860754034123411.76%47143121.04257233000220321
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X6841317947527431271033.33%3095514.041125890000113
Kalle Kossila (Bri)X59268-12011111551013.33%01903.2313466200002
Stephen Harper (R) (Sdi)XX67117180801151179175.88%37117617.560226990000169
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X5571724-4560631029824607.14%1099818.15178171990001201
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X68134-8360502212268.33%286689.83000232000086
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X6924366018320481251354511917.78%8138420.0641418313090005276
Nick Ritchie (Her)X68232750813802261081823913312.64%4134819.82714215335000008
Michael McCarron (Bri)X6861016-1361574877122708.45%392313.57000001014121
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X51516-224026565412349.26%553810.5400019112247
Rinat Valiev (Ont)X6831316410525124323115249.68%50131819.38246162880001255
Justin Bailey (Bri)X683718550118101201122176416317.05%4137820.2711920713063036243
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X69131932-1140053106121317110.74%3126218.29581349330000381
Rem Pitlick (R) (Man)X671115267400348171176415.49%378711.7422412113000063
Sonny Milano (San)X69192342-33160341741515314212.58%6152422.0881119422772023185
Chase De Leo (Ont)X68202848-27551001721133710617.70%8143721.1331316252560112200
Brett Lernout (Her)X642681780139271532213.33%36107916.8611251071231243
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X69123424034693411.11%104356.31112550000022
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X21000-140800000.00%4522.4600001000035
Riley Barber (Har)X66202545174557867119287616.81%7113017.1251015442820000114
Jordan Schmaltz (StJ)X52000-8695512692100.00%2986916.7200021300000114
Remi Elie (Sdi)X6714923-1156104281105238613.33%1186912.97101522000141
Jeremy Gregoire (Sdi)X4851116-8160551265826358.62%571814.9615612128000146
Michael Bunting (Por)X69142539724062108104397813.46%10123017.822810222261015133
Nick Baptiste (San)X6916173351603277106356215.09%8102814.9010919443100000111
Jan Drozg (R) (Alb)X12000-3401034220.00%0715.910000100001
Cameron Darcy (Bak)X696511-630053756219589.68%36599.55213810600000
Vladislav Kamenev (Wil)X3914541002236226144.55%23769.64011000003121
Jordy Bellerive (R) (Syr)X701023333320488879295212.66%984412.063691299000114
Valentin Zykov (Tex)X431412263360466285245716.47%271416.60961529173000232
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X692810-418041814213344.76%769810.1200027000177
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X6931518181381018242366238.33%61159423.11257233140000266
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X571229410100913296237812.50%7129522.7251015192970111280
Ryan Lomberg (Har)X6828164476209871161368717.39%5112016.47106164329400004
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X52459210017473511911.43%752110.0200003000017
Josh Brown (Lak)X7032023-1640108544312496.98%63145120.7311112242901013337
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X6921517348062281571313.33%3290713.15123253000037
Steven Santini (Leh)X6851823410610132726813377.35%58144821.29336512770001250
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X69619252100101374854193811.11%64152222.065611432890110252
Andreas Englund (Uti)X687303711168401555054163612.96%45143421.095914362770000233
Denis Gurianov (Wil)X691117282640105141104317510.58%386512.5311298200000
Tanner Jago (R) (Bak)X68066-1710021177380.00%2679011.620224820000107
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X69272653610351841421654111616.36%18139720.2581422512671017287
Paul Ladue (Bin)X6351823-14721074577016487.14%42101316.082911431860002140
Joel Eriksson Ek (Por)X6921365712160692211564410213.46%25151021.8971017443120003190
John Quenneville (Cha)X481519343455729895237715.79%591819.126814292080003154
John Hayden (Bri)X68161531-61432511459116329013.79%1791013.3816797200001
Christian Fischer (Sto)X69111728167401217693328311.83%8121317.585813222950004167
A.J. Greer (Iow)X672019391673585851523910513.16%8111216.60510154929800004
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X69246131403010218102820.00%2782211.91000141000086
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X6961218-810115806760136510.00%576611.10145893000021
Tim Heed (Iow)X6711213221300276465214116.92%42127419.018614522810111307
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X68104252-2620937111941648.40%31143721.1461723100349022053
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X6914354923320596687307016.09%59162923.6081220693570110236
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X67171532-15601069388256919.32%5122218.24538302500004159
Sammy Blais (R) (StJ)X69182139-197519284150329312.00%9121317.5851520423660006161
Vince Dunn (Sto)X698283610620795776284310.53%51147021.3061420553060000308
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X68101929-6260716398306110.20%5109116.053693928800001
Dominik Masin (StJ)X69235111051586221131018.18%26107315.551013780000107
Francis Perron (Sto)X5318951001420258154.00%43696.9700000000022
Tyler Bird (Leh)X68178-640448346282.94%872510.67000117000016
Eric Cornel (Sdi)X491121323803110996197211.46%678616.045101537249000034
Rourke Chartier (Sto)X576410860185950112812.00%23936.900000000000
Steven Fogarty (Pro)X68153348-2591588144113388413.27%11132319.4531720333350005163
Andrew Mangiapane (Wil)X69151934112607573104267414.42%1193113.5036918130000279
Dmytro Timashov (Man)X4161016-10360625247224112.77%370217.13246111090001107
Colby Williams (Bak)X693101359115983021182614.29%48143220.76224152950000188
Anthony Richard (Her)X687310-5380379362186011.29%486312.69000122000010
Keaton Thompson (Alb)X33461062203721113436.36%2051415.56000135000054
Jayce Hawryluk (Syr)X701525403640171101102235914.71%2120717.2461622393201012112
Blake Siebenaler (Bri)X68055-111141011222154130.00%3598914.550001410001157
Clark Bishop (Lak)X707310318028292961924.14%14466.38213678000138
Dylan Sadowy (Gra)X502911-826053564111334.88%973814.75000060220176
Michael Joly (Leh)X6515142904006968113297013.27%7114017.54538312630003161
Tage Thompson (Roc)X6518345235551171861544210911.69%21147722.7241418402711126305
Kyle Schempp (Sdi)X67325300712112627.27%11482.2001144600001
Cal Foote (Tex)X6761622-4841099616315529.52%53150522.465813453110001340
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X5411334438026109107187110.28%790116.6851621302120002138
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X705172239915112615414619.26%693013.2903322600004
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X64102030-6480646588315811.36%793914.675101528264101365
Luke Esposito (TOT)X6771421-438053987924548.86%894614.1324619136000045
Gage Quinney (Syr)X612432565515791571314110718.32%12131121.5081422443173148264
Jalen Chatfield (Har)X120001120941320.00%919516.2800003000041
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X35814221210135796080315610.00%358016.560449100101152
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X69162642-311220132100131509412.21%5132919.2631619362740113211
Giovanni Fiore (Chi)X629122135915613365204313.85%691114.6921311119000030
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X56257-1170206130346255.88%34728.4201169900000
Stefan LeBlanc (TOT)X60224-2400441952140.00%245278.7800008000046
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X6051116-8775953042101711.90%64133322.225611372630000261
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X6852227460079355221399.62%40133919.7041014403390220235
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X705162116300564937133213.51%44145020.71437263040110242
Brett Seney (TOT)X69193150-6380631861474211712.93%10167424.264913493031014251
Joey Anderson (StJ)X46182038818039851284010214.06%1294520.545914402332023182
Max Jones (StJ)X69162339958010166118399313.56%8100914.63311142828100000
Simon Benoit (San)X6561319-8112201074432172718.75%42127619.64538242900110280
Ben Gleason (San)X6925706207622166912.50%2983512.09101235000160
Bobby Nardella (R) (Her)X643202357808142328229.38%31108116.9031114272810110114
C.J. Suess (Alb)X6941014238061406016446.67%570810.26112733011133
Andrei Chibisov (R) (Por)X697111806315864349133614.29%595113.79246101300004245
Josh Wilkins (R) (San)X6981422-224009213653245115.09%10115316.72471114262000015
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X6918900001462716.67%94766.90112110000022
Kole Sherwood (TOT)X2613421001613208215.00%32469.4800003000019
Joel L'Esperance (Alb)X6715163165210621141292810711.63%11141921.1831114393481014316
Tye Felhaber (R) (Syr)X56235-141003135337166.06%44718.410000100000
Emil Djuse (R) (Sfa)X6831720-16840104463711308.11%56146121.48167282890110279
Mitch Eliot (R) (San)X611341460471785812.50%286059.9100000000075
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X6841115610021362772514.81%15437.98156610200002
Austin Strand (Chi)X6881018693151244253264015.09%32130119.135510343340000210
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X57112435-61402714296285611.46%11103418.1451116312820114168
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Leh)X6131922-13400108895819405.17%12101616.6614520248000072
Brayden Burke (Chi)X68212142-2575108891604510013.13%14155422.856915463491235266
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X6922527-101180147385512323.64%62144220.8911516443190000293
Mason Jobst (R) (Syr)X61011203681112.50%1498.090000000000
Anton Wedin (R) (Her)X584610061541515213507.69%364211.070000172024143
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X70448-21801633436259.30%14266.09134859000134
Nicolas Hague (R) (Sto)X6931922748079424214297.14%31139820.27279332910000288
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X6982432134026899324838.60%1386512.5431416115000036
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X70142539448083181130419410.77%5145520.7931215372380003268
Morgan Geekie (Her)X67162036-5215367889327217.98%286512.91913224736200001
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X27145-6180161815596.67%22198.120000000000
Jake Evans (Uti)X681423376380751031223810911.48%5116117.077815473051016156
Egor Sharangovich (Tex)X67121123251549116115287410.43%7109516.3522491120000101
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X6715264144205793124308212.10%5103915.514101440252000122
Ross Colton (Sjo)X56112132-13956710193316211.83%1193616.72088211930002128
Marian Studenic (Bin)X68448-220035396912435.80%180711.86000562000013
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X676152112159151683540173515.00%53141121.054610292840000271
Igor Shvyrev (Sfa)X34112-112202213137157.69%12848.3601132700000
Blake Hillman (Sto)X3501161802927020.00%142797.980000000000
Joni Tuulola (Por)X69511167480663119101626.32%22101714.7441512202000128
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X6851116-33003076519339.80%56018.830000000001
Sean Day (Alb)X6515613129151503192811.11%4493914.440002260000121
Jonah Gadjovich (Por)X691351876915544572214518.06%570310.1900011200006
Chaz Reddekopp (Por)X69033-4941010627240.00%2391013.1901121570000182
Bokondji Imama (Roc)X69347-84010653129101810.34%24837.0100012000000
Robbie Payne (Leh)X6891019-1535759955143816.36%880211.79011448000227
Colton Saucerman (Bak)X45134232048911699.09%2160313.410006134000195
Ryan Hitchcock (Her)X68448-836039462971913.79%182612.140000100000
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X526410-2260433950204912.00%877714.944482323200004
Nolan Vesey (Leh)X685611-5521077455413349.26%574811.00000221000046
German Rubtsov (Her)X6831114-6501039573212379.38%183012.2000015000004
Brady Norrish (Bak)X6911112-2076010746163116.25%2797014.061456118000098
Jacob Cederholm (R) (Roc)X612022280331153540.00%225208.5300014000081
Jakob Stukel (Mil)X6766121120242936122616.67%24456.6410133100000
Derek Sheppard (Bak)X69358-39951612821101614.29%43142720.69235132980000190
Hudson Elynuik (Iow)X5426802403043264167.69%54177.72000323000155
Rhett Gardner (Man)X5011152667410857589175412.36%671814.3626820166000015
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Pro)X68347-16016352673211.54%23565.2402244800002
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X4022431209161831411.11%23939.830000300000
Chad Krys (R) (StJ)X47011-48016144130.00%104048.6000006000053
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X7015924-1540494981195018.52%4114316.3374112531300001
Rasmus Kupari (R) (TOT)X70729-19240478150154014.00%56228.890000800001
Paul Cotter (R) (Mil)X63257-216017231821411.11%23134.9701147000000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X70279-31353429246138.33%13765.3711277800000
Martin Pospisil (R) (Tex)X675813-6611559715312269.43%682612.321238120000014
Evan Bouchard (R) (Tor)X705273258201196648182910.42%34130418.62358342100000223
Hunter Drew (R) (Bin)X6000080310010.00%46410.710000300009
Robert Lantosi (R) (Sdi)X6716314721804086133317312.03%6122918.3471724463200003180
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X68156-1339547712511194.00%44807.0600023700004
Connor Dewar (R) (Cha)X5286144260354649173316.33%564112.3301101800001
Tommy Novak (R) (Bri)X9213-300524102320.00%011012.280000600001
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X29224-6535521372428.57%1750017.25000275000091
Chris Martenet (R) (Leh)X62156-5100151183412.50%185558.96011224000035
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X53121830-1580136285296514.12%176614.4548122419000007
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X30538-11201222526329.62%138712.893031154000215
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X22538-51006131961026.32%023110.5010100101214
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R) (Gra)X63121527-22801663103367811.65%495115.102111331247000024
Robby Jackson (R) (Gra)X699918112074481185511.11%487112.6320213102000147
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X6913122594085592297914.13%584412.231231210700002
Jeff King (R) (Bak)X6921517-1414029373115306.45%38139920.2821113262870001217
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X685813-118073835153014.29%671110.45022354000013
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X687815-1380147149224414.29%470910.4301106000181
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X68322254601253318189.68%24117817.32257231560220114
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X518816-140014763133612.70%064012.541232019400004
Miles Liberti (R) (Sdi)X91230206541325.00%316618.45101224000024
Daniel O'Regan (Tex)X47202040236054168121337916.53%8117124.9161016301931017266
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X695242916940105725711338.77%59168124.37235403280001306
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X6842024-866077394614358.70%35135319.894610312010001207
Nicolas Meloche (Por)X68189358205719151066.67%2881311.96134101730000183
Jake Bean (Har)X676283415860796657234610.53%45160223.9131316363260110311
Morgan Frost (R) (Har)X66154055810019150123246912.20%5118317.924162028277000161
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X67203050139201881161624110812.35%8145121.654812472900003260
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X68102232-8440666477214412.99%46159523.467815563430112278
Warren Foegele (San)X692523488480611921694812914.79%19164623.865914422840001288
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X67222648-46012161125329917.60%6133919.9871118343180002244
Cale Fleury (Cha)X6362026-4900136756434479.38%52128320.3641014482810002244
Zach Gallant (R) (TOT)X6821113-4003545311353.77%115818.55134572000194
Paul Bittner (Mil)X651192066010565353135620.75%466010.15101115000013
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X66211536-10120381541662911012.65%22144921.966915422471019333
Brady Tkachuk (Wil)X6825345918127152131152096312911.96%4131319.318192768367000077
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X5992231-2480696561175814.75%53127421.595510412020002231
Gemel Smith (Har)X56222042224607393128417617.19%12105318.804812352161015240
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X66121830-770108411399268412.12%12108516.43538271880002121
Nic Petan (Roc)X66142236131402911193306615.05%1097114.7135818176000012
Jonny Brodzinski (Roc)X6414173113640778397378014.43%8103516.18641033287000186
Jack Roslovic (Har)X66203656934067911514911513.25%4121518.41617234531600001
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X6871118-1138201515044102915.91%40154922.79527273320000230
Zach Whitecloud (Cha)X6481321-6240323856132414.29%43135921.237613393080001281
Brad Malone (Leh)X44122234364108610787227213.79%593821.324610211910006184
Carl Dahlstrom (Tex)X3821820-113510604618304.35%3475219.78178371430000144
Emil Bemstrom (R) (Chi)X4611819-11408310192275511.96%7100021.75224192192134174
Austin Wagner (Mil)X61171431-1164011161115316614.78%3101816.69761338270202389
Matthew Highmore (Roc)X64132942658056113115319111.30%14131720.5831114372642022317
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X45246-1928031224611174.35%2480517.89112301770000162
Cale Makar (R) (San)X3562430132045443292518.75%2669319.8051015301410110134
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Gra)X61193251952013085147529412.93%692215.11712194926200006
Michael Stone (Bin)X50826341580844960214013.33%40111822.3761218482370000234
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X4772128-3500613942142516.67%38103822.08448322110220165
Joey LaLeggia (Uti)XX496612-7120353351262811.76%561012.4624618166000013
Jordan Greenway (Wil)X581016261967151057973244013.70%792615.97336121910001142
Gabriel Bourque (Bin)X289615-2555523838173123.68%349617.71325101210000124
Karl Alzner (Tor)X5751419-109315103505415329.26%48128722.574610352300111254
Filip Chlapik (Sjo)X541513280380989688216317.05%7113020.927310261960114198
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X5141216-4400744431142612.90%39112222.00437252420111217
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X4731114-116009941519485.88%282617.5816714209011283
Jake Dotchin (Cha)X402911-101001084201201016.67%2858414.590116450111106
Nick Seeler (Roc)X260444460562014470.00%2149318.98011111040110135
David Backes (Lak)X32729-1032053565084114.00%564520.14202111330001159
Par Lindholm (Leh)X29131023-1100148665193720.00%1363121.76268171121012141
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X17437-731538302152319.05%039022.93123265000066

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X1157.14%1400002.16000001100111
Ryan Donato (Leh)X3041.69%62600110.96010000033242
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X000.00%000000.000000000635000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X2145.88%38800000.68030000180130
Filip Zadina (Uti)X3126.98%12600021.45010000086311
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Lak)X010.00%000000.50000000033113
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X200.00%000100.920100001250324
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X3058.54%113600000.49261021100122
Dillon Dube (Man)X1029.69%22900000.43010001100100
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X110.00%000000.25000000011010
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X3047.87%91500000.78270000087721
Byron Froese (TOT)X1054.65%26900011.120100000496210
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X2162.98%99400000.49165100290106
Brennan Menell (TOT)X100.00%000000.460010100201121
Sam Gagner (Pro)X3046.29%82300010.443800000321104
Adam Clendening (StJ)X100.00%000000.22002000073001
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X2049.09%5500000.290001000434120
Ryan Collins (Her)X000.00%000000.0900002001010000
Connor Hobbs (Sfa)X010.00%000000.0811000001414100
Paul Thompson (Man)X1142.42%9900000.48000001100222
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X110.00%000000.41000000033123
Doyle Somerby (Roc)X100.00%000000.28002010022121
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X4132.79%6100000.96010002200856
Sami Niku (Chi)X100.00%000000.49000010170103
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.220000100168010
Eddie Wittchow (R) (Ont)X100.00%000000.2300101001818001
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.520000001110011
J.T. Brown (Roc)X2054.50%44400000.46010000066230
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.60000000050000
Justin Scott (Roc)X1054.95%9100000.52000001100332
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X4246.90%54800000.75250002200705
Alex Breton (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.140101100193000
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X100.00%000000.49000000044014
Sebastian AhoD (Uti)X110.00%000000.340000001170113
Tyler Brown (Bak)X1151.25%8000000.360010000431022
Lias Andersson (TOT)X2348.34%132200000.530110000055224
Christian Jaros (Bri)X100.00%000000.26000000044002
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X4147.19%23100100.46060000033425
Ryan Gropp (Lak)X0046.58%7300000.28000000077000
Caleb Jones (Wil)X010.00%000000.160100000151001
Mason Marchment (Uti)X4146.97%6600000.53111000011311
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X0052.35%17000000.230000000658002
Matt Hunwick (Mil)X000.00%000000.47000000011014
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X2040.74%5400000.50000000044010
Casey Nelson (Syr)X010.00%000000.240000100104022
Brandon Manning (Man)X100.00%000000.330000200131122
Jeremy Roy (Syr)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X0034.20%26900000.3502000002212001
Matt Tennyson (Tor)X000.00%000000.25000000120111
Nathan Noel (Leh)X0039.62%10600000.08000000099000
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X0075.00%400000.65000000051000
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.12000000022000
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X1120.55%7300000.5000000001111110
Nicolas Roy (Man)X3155.52%143900000.486100000066132
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X00100.00%200000.140000201420100
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X210.00%000000.210000003260110
Jake Lucchini (Bin)X0149.28%13800000.25000000044002
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X0152.94%11900000.22120000055022
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X2138.98%5900000.45000000011130
John McCarthy (Bin)X0051.61%15500000.33000000033100
Jarrett Burton (Pro)X0140.00%3500000.310000000332000
Justin Taylor (R) (Tex)X0038.32%10700000.110110000674000
Lance Bouma (R) (Pro)X2044.87%7800000.36110100082111
Christopher Brown (R) (TOT)X0035.85%5300000.2200000001312000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X100.00%000000.140011000309010
Christoffer Ehn (Uti)X0037.93%5800000.68110002200314
Zac Dalpe (Har)X1062.68%20900000.390200001240101
Michael McLeod (Her)X3256.94%155600000.57000000120524
Greg McKegg (Roc)X2252.55%101800000.62030000011134
Dalton Prout (Tex)X110.00%000000.41002110043311
Seamus Malone (R) (Mil)X0043.33%6000000.1200000004641000
Dylan McLaughlin (R) (Uti)X0046.15%1300000.25000000077001
Kyle Bauman (Alb)X1147.85%16300000.46000000054101
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X4048.20%13900000.59051001300332
Marcus Vela (R) (Iow)X0032.12%16500000.5800000002727001
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X210.00%000000.18001000022220
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.130000000181000
Stefan Matteau (Mil)X0151.43%35000000.51193040071403
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X0031.32%26500000.420000000206010
Travis St. Denis (Por)X3153.29%45600000.53110000120333
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X0030.00%1000000.380000000172010
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X1028.42%9500000.80350000210532
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X0045.45%6600000.2801001003931101
Graham Black (Leh)X3151.87%66900000.40000010011203
Barrett Hayton (R) (Lak)X1044.50%20900000.51120001100131
Stefan Noesen (Mil)X3335.74%30500000.97360000042443
Egor Korshkov (R) (Sfa)X0030.77%2600000.32230000055011
Anthony Greco (Syr)X2035.11%9400000.57010000084011
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X1237.04%10800000.66142011100164
Dylan Blujus (Por)X000.00%000000.0600000006424010
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X100.00%000000.25000100062101
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X110.00%000000.27000000210013
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X000.00%000000.120000001500000
Andreas Englund (Uti)X000.00%000000.52003220160123
Denis Gurianov (Wil)X3034.38%3200000.65001010031124
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X120.00%000000.60000000091344
Dominik Masin (StJ)X000.00%000000.09002010099101
Blake Siebenaler (Bri)X000.00%000000.100000200684000
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.400000000125003
Brett Seney (TOT)X5161.05%38000000.60070000150524
Bobby Nardella (R) (Her)X200.00%000000.430000002360020
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X200.00%000000.370000000392011
Bokondji Imama (Roc)X0038.98%5900000.2900200002929101
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X1148.84%4300000.2602000001313011
Derek Sheppard (Bak)X010.00%000000.110010000104002
Martin Pospisil (R) (Tex)X2051.54%42100000.3114002003125211
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X2027.27%1100000.69010000011001
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X3255.22%139800010.72180000033534
Nic Petan (Roc)X0436.65%53200000.74000001100214
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X200.00%000000.230013001180131
Karl Alzner (Tor)X100.00%000000.3000102002713120

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (Roc)193100.9391.2348700101650010.0000069000
Dustin Tokarski (Tex)131100.9381.133712071130001.0002067000
Landon Bow (San)170110.9341.2851500111660000.3333068000
Maxime Lagace (Syr)70110.9321.23244005740000.7504053000
Jean-Francois Berube (Uti)141000.9241.543110081050000.0000068000
Mat Robson (R) (Chi)193300.9201.3363300141750301.0008068000
Charlie Lindgren (StJ)80210.9121.24241005570010.7147027000
Charles Williams (Wil)1410200.9061.3878204181920001.00051351010
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)201110.9022.1650020181840000.5006069000
Aaron Dell (Tor)1910720.9011.91110222353550000.50010190100
Vitek Vanecek (Her)125300.8971.8455401171650100.0000821000
Jake Hildebrand (Wil)5647810.8971.513380211858250000.80020569413
Ken Appleby (TOT)53200.8972.402500110970000.0000525100
Devin Williams (R) (Ont)54261070.8962.00285703959140100.833424424241
Colton Point (R) (Alb)51100.8961.92156005480000.0000014000
Spencer Martin (Por)110000.8952.102850010950000.0000069000
Filip Gustavsson (Sdi)32100.8932.17166006560000.000022000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)67381850.8922.0937624813112150320.80030670644
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)103310.8922.2343000161480000.0000562000
Carter Hart (Har)68501620.8911.9740880913412240210.84626680630
Dan Vladar (Por)69382380.8901.9538992612711570210.71031690713
Parker Milner (Tor)100300.8892.1833000121080000.0000040000
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)67342470.8882.0237214812511180000.75862670702
Pheonix Copley (Uti)68392710.8882.04378561112911530210.66715680561
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)69442020.8872.0938508913411870200.83931690511
Kevin Boyle (Lak)682526130.8862.1438372613712030400.64342673720
Martin Ouellette (Leh)682428140.8862.4339320515913930700.55627680640
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)68332590.8832.1639094514112010000.78437680522
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)44192050.8822.522664221129510200.684194425202
Chris Nell (Roc)58232290.8812.3831490412510500110.66721564311
Jonas Johansson (Tor)53251580.8792.412835051149420010.811375119510
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)132310.8782.0943100151230000.5006367000
Sam Montembeault (TOT)60302350.8782.2934100413010650000.57114600114
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Her)41171360.8772.14216042776270100.739233533211
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)64322180.8772.3236006413911310100.65632625321
Ian Scott (R) (Sjo)69233760.8772.5536930315712740300.79434690343
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)63322340.8752.3933570613410740210.77431630421
Adin Hill (Her)26121020.8752.00140900473760000.66732514000
Michael Hutchinson (Har)10000.8752.272600180000.0000038000
Alex Lyon (Man)67372050.8732.2537012813910980300.73037670640
Michael Leighton (Pro)220310.8712.4661000251940100.3333068000
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Roc)69342830.8712.4337054615011620210.85334690313
Christopher Gibson (StJ)4225840.8702.09223407786020200.57114420312
Michael Dipietro (R) (Sfa)682231120.8692.6937474516812850210.55040680402
Merrick Madsen (R) (Alb)60292450.8692.293308241269600200.56316600201
Emil Larmi (Alb)165220.8652.3770900282080100.5717955000
Jared Coreau (Chi)68282680.8652.4735194914510720110.72025680416
Dylan Wells (Bak)60000.8642.63205009660000.0000129000
Laurent Brossoit (StJ)3751770.8632.53171001725260010.438162742112
Nick Schneider (R) (San)69322690.8622.5836934615911520300.73152690134
Chad Johnson (Man)131400.8612.3937720151080000.0000067000
Brad Thiessen (Bin)152400.8602.5556400241710021.0003523000
Michael Houser (Bin)63262930.8592.7731636414610340020.75020630503
Garret Sparks (Pro)68293140.8572.7335136416011190100.75040680232
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)2591420.8572.64150101664610120.83362544101
Andrew Hammond (Cha)62272940.8562.8136130316911710600.82417625321
Mike Condon (Bin)131300.8532.8839500191290001.0002045000
Colton Phinney (Ont)2671120.8493.27106400583840300.42971949000
Callum Booth (R) (Bri)63262830.8492.8932602115710380400.625245810000
Parker Gahagen (Bri)257400.8482.7186500392560200.50021058000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)112100.8472.003290011720000.90010069000
Louis Domingue (Syr)114510.8462.7257400261690100.00001017000
Anton Forsberg (Iow)111310.8462.832970014910000.70010066000
Shane Starrett (Sfa)140300.8443.6238120231470000.0000068000
Matt Tomkins (R) (Roc)246600.8413.3684001472960200.83361157100
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)191310.8402.6053100231440100.0002265000
Philippe Desrosiers (Mil)121500.8393.3446800261610100.0000562001
Josef Korenar (Leh)100200.8332.972020010600000.0000068000
Adam Carlson (Roc)50110.8083.981510010520000.000017000
Jakub Skarek (Tor)10000.8003.101900150000.0000011000
Hunter Miska (Wil)11000.6007.551600250100.000009000
Evan Cormier (Iow)11000.5002.742200120000.000001000
Evan Weninger (R) (Bak)100200.10823.01860033370000.0000040000