Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 20:23
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Dahlin (Pro)X5000-14011107320.00%510320.68000520000016
Andrei Svechnikov (Sto)X2000020324140.00%02914.530001200004
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X2011000154230.00%04422.010110900006
Nick Suzuki (R) (Her)X1912112368074145164126.67%040221.15268781000247
Kevin Labanc (Roc)X6202-240210122816.67%012520.81000324000137
Auston Matthews (Sto)X22131001462333.33%02512.7011231600000
Blake Lizotte (R) (Gra)X20000004152000.00%13316.6900001000110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (San)X5314-2401013113727.27%111823.56202413000015
Adrian Kempe (Har)X11121003030233.33%02020.101011300003
Miro Heiskanen (StJ)X1521214912012292611147.69%935823.870441971101144
Eric Knodel (Por)X14213-8275281283225.00%1027019.28112751000075
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X1000000051000.00%02020.280001500005
Joel Eriksson Ek (Por)X1259143100263430142216.67%320817.31156106500000
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X11000-8200763100.00%114413.050000100000
Tyson Jost (Cha)X3214223692404510499277014.14%1267020.943811271450112111
Drake Batherson (Por)X18347-436045303918237.69%628315.74101736000110
Cole Schneider (Uti)X624634013592422.22%110918.11235424000026
Riley Stillman (Tor)X11268-72202720318146.45%1525222.932352556000046
Mario Ferraro (R) (Sjo)X11358218026162561112.00%525122.853141944011057
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X139514075112636133325.00%019615.085271867000234
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X1101-1400381212.50%22322.970001300005
Jake Debrusk (Bri)X3220133310801857102245719.61%355317.30561133138101479
Brian Lashoff (Cha)X27099154105622173140.00%2551319.01011758011192
Sonny Milano (TOT)X2751116614024536520317.69%560622.43123171110112128
Alexander True (Ont)X15369328021302161314.29%032221.47033360000164
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X11000-1005101030.00%1585.280000000000
Dillon Dube (Man)X41122200864116.67%05112.720001600009
Adam Almquist (Tor)X3341115-14401533438229.30%2679724.15347341360001125
Adam Clendening (Tor)X3311516-55406728268193.85%2274122.45156181270001108
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X3215611203738198195.26%541312.9201122500005
Adam Estoclet (Man)X4000000111100.00%0307.390000100004
Nolan Stevens (Chi)X3211142534010707675164514.67%762719.59391223150000276
Ryan Collins (Her)X33134528041960216.67%842312.810001330000157
Connor Hobbs (Sfa)X30134-6800691082612.50%2952517.51101662011059
Jake Ryczek (R) (Chi)X32055-76016121010.00%173109.70011124000020
Matt Filipe (R) (Uti)X33257-2001181941510.53%337211.28022326000250
Matthew Highmore (Roc)X12134-6601520293123.45%123019.200111151000350
Philippe Myers (Man)X33010107400583215690.00%2765619.870001065000092
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X33044-1510030165430.00%1240912.40011227000032
Daniel Brickley (San)X33022-12353376330.00%93269.8800019000110
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X336612-26027343641716.67%252715.98011437000036
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X32437-3004273083213.33%133410.4300008000219
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X3371522-78015727121449.86%268020.6021012221400000108
Kevin Czuczman (Mil)X33347-543543141741417.65%3069120.95336131220001171
Patrick Harper (R) (Sto)X12011000098660.00%11159.5600003000126
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X332020802057141681312.50%2071021.51101101440001145
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X3310132366601007374144113.51%469721.13279151420004177
Zach Whitecloud (Cha)X334610-418018152882214.29%2773622.31325191560000134
Calle Rosen (Pro)X3331518-9180143125122612.00%2572021.81279161560000102
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X34171330940243112316815.18%261818.19851353171000325
Aaron Ness (Bin)X3321618424035262511128.00%2473522.28134161300111113
Tyler Tucker (R) (Sfa)X334913812010232781414.81%2269921.18325141260001142
Jack Ramsey (R) (StJ)X9011000001120.00%3616.750000600009
Kevin Stenlund (Uti)X3312243610100365480276815.00%770321.3041115341360003167
Aaron Palushaj (Tor)X221910-21601633216244.76%344019.98055793000031
Anders Bjork (Wil)X34246-220616319226.45%13239.5101124000004
Sami Niku (Chi)X3231619-23205646349208.82%2371222.253710301540000112
Adam Comrie (Iow)X3303304610721999140.00%2868320.6901141240000149
Adam Henrich (Por)X33358-16016315215425.77%657217.35022447000394
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X240883275331311380.00%1458724.4800071190000105
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X3341115-7460613738113710.53%3574522.57235231310110151
Nicolas Meloche (Por)X3315605006528186185.56%2769421.04145111340000153
Brady Tkachuk (Wil)X341517329982012155108397913.89%165519.2666123216000001
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X33066174083914670.00%2866620.1800051320111124
Clayton Keller (Roc)X33151530-3801310789206916.85%881624.73224161260111104
Tyler Soy (R) (Ont)X3379166002324263616.67%446113.96224883000258
Phelix Martineau (R) (Alb)X33145-1601522114119.09%12828.54000221000021
Ty Ronning (Man)X333142801111111627.27%234810.5600001600000
Evan Polei (Gra)X31235-13354346246118.33%343714.10101221000397
Cedric Pare (R) (Sfa)X337613-5204233551520.00%034910.5902214000140
Lane Bauer (R) (Syr)X2000-100000000.00%094.700000000002
Andreas Sundin (Tor)X33000-640130020.00%52156.53000037000030
Noah Gregor (R) (Leh)X33279-1724068647019432.86%972221.88022111171016116
Cam Dineen (Man)X2000040101000.00%0157.340000000003
Eddie Wittchow (Ont)X30011152204684580.00%162899.65000326000040
Jake Bean (Har)X333141754715502321111614.29%2080424.35369151450000128
Chantz Petruic (R) (Tex)X2011120032330.00%03618.0200003000013
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X32313165000344816336.25%1763419.81369351520000106
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X6000-120212010.00%19415.6600006000017
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X33033820025189190.00%3167620.490116149000066
Luke Green (Sjo)X33314016032843375.00%1533210.07202334000048
Ian Mitchell (R) (Har)X302911316022382711157.41%2770123.35156201290000115
Matt Salhany (Leh)X3310102000096654153418.52%566320.09336161240000105
Alex Formenton (R) (Roc)X33101525-63610506391274710.99%1074022.4232517124101181
Otto Somppi (Chi)X29033-540192320270.00%12488.5401113200008
Jordan Gross (Bin)X3371118-640038283882518.42%3681524.69459201420111117
Ross Olsson (Pro)X4000-220214000.00%15614.100000000000
Justin Woods (Roc)X33123-96605212100310.00%2645013.65000122011068
Morgan Frost (R) (Har)X33142135360149979285317.72%563619.26891727151000035
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X33088010012205160.00%1337011.20000336000034
Cole Fraser (R) (Sjo)X330331416011128360.00%2449314.94000012000174
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X3391221800114067184613.43%257917.553252316301109
Eric Israel (Pro)X4000000020000.00%04611.440000200007
Evan Weinger (Bin)X2641014-18023354310269.30%447918.4115610107101262
Danick Martel (Her)X3358138120141732152815.63%139411.93314753000038
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X3331316740222132423.08%1743413.14123521000038
J.T. Brown (Roc)X33527-520045484993410.20%1070321.301011094000169
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X33178-1200131462716.67%2460018.170000250110118
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Har)X33358512012392291913.64%23009.09011434000030
J.J. Piccinich (R) (Alb)X33314-6207323718268.11%142412.83000116000031
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X33011-21201673030.00%1646314.03000147000067
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X3310818-1460634564195815.63%469721.12235131170001119
Justin Scott (Roc)X335611-121525322892517.86%641912.69101226000250
Nolan Patrick (Her)X3313922080136076196617.11%559818.1354927123000134
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X28066110025173140.00%2047116.81011228011070
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X253912-7601246479226.38%345818.321121395000032
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X33167-9200342614577.14%2569721.1310171040000131
Kevin Davis (Gra)X5101-2406330033.33%17815.6710121700006
Alex Breton (R) (Gra)X33088-13205215127190.00%3367820.530227153000093
Chris Mueller (Man)X3313821-1311535604283830.95%059718.08741114123000067
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X33213-34153214123716.67%2669320.99202594000076
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X3361218540049252981120.69%1563319.1753820147000025
Michael Amadio (Sto)X331392248016866683519.70%1171521.6644820157000198
Steve Bernier (Sdi)X30044-1021527412510210.00%138112.70000017000055
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X33235-9280349133515.38%834410.43101239000023
Aaron Johnson (Bin)X14088-4180231115580.00%1131422.440551561011061
Marcus Pettersson (Sdi)X3341923-1400316840133110.00%3079224.003811361510000155
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X330550405262713250.00%154816.6103313165000025
Sebastian AhoD (Uti)X33111120320332213577.69%1463519.23011682000091
Austin Farley (Bri)X3368147001323982915.38%049815.0900005000139
Jake Bischoff (Sdi)X3351116630039202892017.86%2968420.72437201440112135
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X23000-738103272010.00%924210.5300002000022
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X3071522424037557125309.86%3568022.674711501420110118
Gabriel Carlsson (Bri)X3337101040916157820.00%2077823.58134131400000159
Filip Chytil (Iow)X3314112570036280155717.50%471021.51527241420005206
Andy Welinski (Mil)X332111353804231358245.71%2672221.89246251170111179
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X338132112240484468133611.76%663019.10347251560331106
Dennis Ezhov (Leh)X33000-23404125240.00%3052515.90000232000071
Warren Foegele (TOT)X33107171320476551183319.61%369020.90213141071012114
Matt Lorito (San)X335813-98026625220399.62%665919.9622413132000269
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X33514199260352434133814.71%1864019.404610261430001116
Christian Jaros (Bri)X333710430034221611118.75%2568520.7723591170000131
Alexander Volkov (Her)X33358120013383213229.38%665019.710007871011175
Anthony Peluso (Roc)X331151616115783747132523.40%351415.5831412121000256
Calvin Thurkauf (Sfa)X33811196360448362244112.90%861418.62178171331011108
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X3389174300605558163213.79%658517.7435815162000151
Brandon Crawley (Sfa)X12011-11752431150.00%720116.78000125000023
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Por)X3381523-3340596563153712.70%864819.63268201220002112
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X33211131754055241413914.29%1463819.33022788000094
David Drake (R) (Syr)X330881116026157030.00%1855316.76000218000072
Roope Hintz (Wil)X34819279408768117589.88%269220.364101423165000288
Sam Steel (StJ)X331018281540107961133616.39%867620.493101313150011599
Aleksi Saarela (Bri)X33713207260585254113212.96%461518.62257131440001111
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X3348129160272739152610.26%442012.74011333000016
Sam Anas (Har)X33471141201636477218.51%135310.710110900000
Klim Kostin (Alb)X29518239461062536728407.46%461921.34268171390002126
Julien Gauthier (Sjo)X33413171120021324610268.70%038911.7901122400001
Steven Kampfer (Roc)X33077-152004221187140.00%2574122.4703311122011083
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X336182410280666152114711.54%555716.8925718148011058
Brady Keeper (R) (Cha)X3307715804158350.00%848514.700225158000017
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X33325-8120286025163012.00%943213.09000112000011
Antoine Waked (Lak)X21303-33804414158720.00%336517.3610169100001
Lane Pederson (Alb)X331113242120507672237215.28%770721.426511201551013146
Jake Walman (StJ)X33391211260391031569.68%2271321.61224191420000110
Nick DeSimone (San)X33189-12203919231564.35%2367720.51033151390001147
Taro Hirose (Man)X33471132011455418397.41%156217.04022968011061
Adam Brooks (Bak)X3391019-4160346469224013.04%664719.6223521138011175
Alexandre Texier (R) (Sto)X33101222-5160255463205515.87%361518.6345918101000380
Joel Hanley (StJ)X33110117355631387712.50%2071521.6805551540000113
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X26123-24210202104100.00%52108.0601109000016
Dakota Joshua (R) (Chi)X32235-51602581321015.38%12467.7011233400000
Caleb Jones (Wil)X341910680191295711.11%1452415.40011128011075
Kevin Spinozzi (R) (Ont)X338132117340423045153317.78%2371821.76516321641012141
Reilly Walsh (R) (Alb)X31279-10206251651312.50%1649816.07101614000057
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X2791019712014234993418.37%643816.2443719125000214
Mason Marchment (Uti)X33515201316024303882713.16%438111.55000232000015
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X32426312019321681525.00%233110.3601107000124
Troy Brouwer (Iow)X3379164295273650163014.00%353516.233478134000042
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X33077-510022411240.00%1757517.42011630033095
Jordan Kyrou (Sto)X334141836016295219397.69%358117.6025717146000014
David Backes (Lak)X3341014-1226072645614407.14%172722.03268131350110136
Kevin Roy (Roc)X28615217160234039154315.38%450818.1514591050001101
Devante Stephens (R) (Lak)X29022-83755216137140.00%1846716.10000101090000100
Isac Lundestrom (StJ)X3361117-20017257103210.53%448314.64011419101248
Jeremy Lauzon (Sto)X332810359580323011246.67%2070421.33235261620000106
Carl Grundstrom (StJ)X332810-328051313410305.88%247414.37022318000034
John Marino (Lak)X3310919-6460474968203514.71%2676423.157411551630000150
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X3426815320301783225.00%2361017.93000060111105
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X3241721214025354413249.09%1965620.50279311480110120
Blake Speers (Sjo)X337714216019533382621.21%648414.68112799101138
Roland McKeown (Roc)X33167-143206526187105.56%2979624.13022101270000104
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X336612-26093636202616.67%143213.1001134300004
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X3311213-616031313416242.94%749114.890551114300002
Max Veronneau (Sto)X33459-424026203321112.12%140612.3111231300000
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X33022-418023167120.00%1044413.45000014000039
Shane Bowers (R) (Lak)X33347-226037594917376.12%555516.81101230001101
Jansen Harkins (Bak)X33661224017504794612.77%644413.46011017000025
Mark Friedman (Mil)X33156-2300231912268.33%1555916.95011447000157
Filip Zadina (Uti)X3220183812802274121437916.53%1367621.139312321290002167
Dylan Gambrell (StJ)X33325312012342631511.54%32477.500000800002
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X3371118128044376383811.11%957717.4921321129000036
Martin Necas (Wil)X34911208120155765174813.85%258717.263581916000011
Michael Spacek (Chi)X276410-2100145248112412.50%536113.38000312000041
Aaron Voros (Tor)X22134313514732933.33%11567.08000043000013
Kyle Olson (R) (Alb)X31347-6205171932215.79%12387.690110600000
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X33033116014172240.00%1646614.1200006000047
Adam Berti (Tor)X33235-3607212412238.33%43269.8900015000112
Yakov Trenin (Her)X336410-141550343742216.22%852015.760000210004127
Brandon Manning (Man)X3318944204824223154.55%1861218.5505514147000033
Alex Dostie (Mil)X334262406352491816.67%52617.92101214000058
Chris Schmidt (Bri)X33000-100011110.00%0882.67000022000011
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X33549-180233333123115.15%339411.9400001101270
Jeremy Roy (Syr)X1000140200000.00%11615.970000100000
Ian Macneil (Tor)X331120000620250.00%1922.8011216000048
Adam Hobson (Por)X33257-200035328116.25%750315.24101532000199
Brian Strait (Sdi)X334711662105411163725.00%2261618.66437121310110117
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X337411-31006313672119.44%439311.90112116000035
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X21437-130027212541416.00%221110.0601101600000
Morgan Barron (R) (Bak)X33167100318235124.35%02136.4610153100002
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X3351520039548715212349.62%567320.40055111270221181
Mike Watt (Sdi)X33000000220010.00%11153.48000024000041
Chris Leblanc (Leh)X33224-1900033335196.06%847814.49000115000014
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X335813-3000192742318.52%140012.1101119000116
Hugh McGing (R) (Roc)X30347-220013194615.79%42377.91022545000022
Robert Francz (Por)X33011-61401815210.00%02206.680000100003
Cody Goloubef (Har)X301233420651819445.26%2257519.181014310001116
Ryan Lindgren (Wil)X34391263007318120725.00%1861818.19000010110121
Libor Hajek (Her)X3331215-334033273711258.11%4575222.80257301250110162
Thomas DiPauli (Ont)X3369159240395250174512.00%359618.06044676000173
Joel Farabee (R) (Wil)X17202-160916162812.50%01428.360001300000
Louie Belpedio (Har)X802231601823000.00%313316.62011112000013
Thomas Ziegler (Por)X33123-60023761016.67%02246.781011200004
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X339918-9160427273234212.33%567720.51347191480002111
Trent Frederic (Gra)X3371522-46210716155163212.73%355216.73581331163000138
Corey Tropp (San)X33279-64605722346135.88%251015.4611286200001
Nathan Noel (Leh)X33033-721521285160.00%32758.3400005000028
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X3341014-35354938509348.00%255216.742351313500001
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X33268000011215119.52%1566320.1123517151000062
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X33614205120233744235013.64%148214.6028101315600008
Maxim Letunov (Har)X3349138351526474210309.52%246514.08011220000165
Matt Read (Syr)X33911202100234159163715.25%1469521.06134191230002162
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X33000-80031513390.00%345613.83000010002126
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X3331316-318037475711275.26%558817.8112315141000265
Nicolas Roy (Man)X3389174280325661204313.11%253816.3125714143101226
Dryden Hunt (Sfa)X331123347400907447196023.40%1466520.1451015141360112152
Matt Beleskey (San)X3371118-3335646267227310.45%875622.91268231260000108
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X31516-822040522241222.73%945514.661012310001113
David Warsofsky (Pro)X3341620-5240412940193010.00%3069421.02371026143000092
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X33145-84014711399.09%740412.250228144000034
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X3308854606625184110.00%2767620.50011101200000127
Cal O'Reilly (Har)X3324651802871260167.69%848014.54000000001146
Jake Lucchini (Bin)X336713320024454972312.24%544013.35123110000247
Nate Prosser (Leh)X332810-124806029228239.09%3674722.63213171240220116
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X165510737527152471020.83%523214.48000013000047
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X3303301602516173120.00%12798.46022427000070
Michael Haley (Pro)X3368144481094343472017.65%757617.452249163000079
Dylan Olsen (Mil)X3317806357828248224.17%3070521.36044161230110170
Dax Lauwers (Por)X33000614021102010.00%2146614.13000096000087
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X3335836025162561512.00%02758.3400004000015
Jarrett Burton (Pro)X33336-1237555492262413.64%350015.15101130000012
Colin McDonald (Mil)X3311112-426039364410312.27%252615.940771114600009
Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bin)X3311819-9300783777236214.29%854816.60931224144101144
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X3331013-2721037555612285.36%647114.28145117500004
Gabriel Bourque (Bin)X3151217-23405578617298.20%460119.40246241290001125
Alexis D'Aoust (TOT)X19077616017131411140.00%124913.0801108000234
Justin Taylor (Pro)X33202-6140273073628.57%32648.001011300003
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X332354801823153613.33%42778.4001102000004
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X330668380471113250.00%1856517.13000412000078
Chance Braid (Roc)X33202-16200671228.57%037511.37000032000144
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X33224-6401520243118.33%434010.3000001000041
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X25112-11000917475.88%02299.1400003000211
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X33134-91802428196155.26%22698.15011110000014
Matt Bartkowski (StJ)X3315625115451271614.29%2158517.72101381000070
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X3321012300046399275.13%041912.690111180000118
William Lagesson (Sto)X33167-55010301514577.14%2252215.81123434000055
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X33011-120101913240.00%22076.2700031600002
Ryan Stanton (Iow)X29145-33804417136107.69%2461721.2710181160000138
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X333472221020292931710.34%12979.0000011000005
T.J. Brennan (Mil)X33066157564165680.00%2055416.78011328000088
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X33121022106010595889286613.48%972521.96325281482026167
Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X339162512220235076195411.84%360518.33358221360116109
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X331895601111151106.67%1460318.2812312125000079
Givani Smith (Cha)X338816-3335613050204716.00%348514.7042615124000119
Matt Donovan (Mil)X335914-242057202231222.73%3072521.96448161340000172
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X261515306100175784225717.86%556521.737613361302023144
Jason Robertson (R) (Har)X3311112213010604272154715.28%1068320.704711231520003148
Justin Dowling (Mil)X33681411006543682916.67%538711.72325743000147
Aaron Marvin (Leh)X33000-940846240.00%21845.5800004200007
Michael McLeod (Her)X33268-81403164226249.09%856717.180222330110170
Greg McKegg (Man)X27257314023173210286.25%241915.510337135000011
Brandon Davidson (Iow)X331171892554533208135.00%3674222.50055131300000168
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X33134-200161582512.50%01815.4903344700000
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X3201010026052218160.00%1745314.15011657000016
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X32044-218018103160.00%1742113.15022111000037
Sven Baertschi (Man)X2441115419528394115309.76%141017.09461016116000160
Logan Day (Sfa)X3129111278107210259248.00%3167821.88235111260000117
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X32134-27020661292611.11%1851015.94000339000064
Jordan Greenway (Wil)X3441115529558516020526.67%563318.6214530144000074
Dalton Prout (Tex)X336101619201383753162511.32%1462919.0754934157000024
Matthew Register (Cha)X33134-2340271317465.88%2561018.490226990001129
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X9000-300010120.00%0586.410000200001
Daniel Carr (Mil)X336410-2100214650112512.00%353916.340111130002108
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X3381422130014363792421.62%139011.8300008000255
Greg Carey (Bin)X33101020-3195397282205212.20%769821.14246271480005163
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X331513286215383065244223.08%163619.26381121158101288
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X330111114440611812450.00%1956317.07011365000069
Jeff Kubiak (Roc)X3321113-33203247293166.90%138011.5212343800000
Kyle Bauman (Alb)X31415-714024212461516.67%03029.7500003000137
Matt Abt (Sdi)X33202-126606911151413.33%1051415.58000229000055
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X3311314-5220504198255911.22%559117.90112649101594
Mathieu Brisebois (Har)X302101244003818327236.25%1560820.2714526148000040
Marcus Vela (R) (Uti)X33347114024412781111.11%02758.330000000007
Cody Corbett (Ont)X2211011658203212172115.88%1337917.2116717101000071
Beau Bennett (Ont)X3311122314160546275215214.67%270121.24123231490003131
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X3326804021470428.57%1548114.56011127000068
Austin Poganski (Syr)X3310112143210545761134516.39%662018.8003310114000289
Markus Phillips (Cha)X32011020482130.00%101855.7700004000020
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X334711948079112361917.39%1971221.57325151620000114
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X333710126608418114627.27%1254116.39202770000033
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X33224323527101561213.33%22296.950000100004
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Lak)X3371118-4180195269284710.14%2570121.245712611650000158
Paul Carey (Iow)X3389170380239468195311.76%359918.16369241380003105
Stefan Matteau (Mil)X33101020-28125704073153813.70%1169421.04459201371016179
Tom Kuhnhackl (Roc)X33121628-160226156213721.43%1062418.9235813129112164
Tomas Jurco (Pro)X337613-11100155247123914.89%265319.7714510142000185
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X341910314016162311254.35%556316.5614517146000018
Zach Trotman (Gra)X335510-939565353151116.13%3262518.9432512530000106
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X33991850003248154718.75%462318.8922481230002132
Olli Juolevi (Har)X28077646040115250.00%1437513.38000012000018
Adam Boqvist (R) (StJ)X333111498032262472412.50%2876623.20156171570110113
Turner Elson (Uti)X33347-5551132355348.57%440212.19123546000013
Noah Dobson (R) (Gra)X3321416-1312015563317186.06%1670121.242810291530001106
Adam Gaudette (Wil)X34610167120183648162812.50%054015.8814516155000149
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X3347113581052182462116.67%246414.05011144000028
Josh Wesley (Roc)X24178541538711599.09%2145318.890006820000107
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X33134-1735512181312.50%2858617.77000160001120
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X33347-620421316229.68%43009.1002242400004
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X342570802163213159.52%341512.21011081122156
Tyler Gaudet (Iow)X2000020000040.00%0104.930000000000
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X33881630013349143016.33%040812.38123942000012
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X332911-42205324259178.00%1664319.4924619120000070
Brendan Perlini (Pro)X246713100105346133813.04%351021.252351598000064
Logan Brown (Bri)X3341418110019615019298.00%264119.4316713130000092
Travis St. Denis (Por)X33713204120354550203814.00%262218.86224201590112110
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X33111129007394012392.50%447614.4313415143000069
Sam Miletic (San)X336511-34010304743123613.95%055516.83033236000284
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X33189139562162112224.76%2576123.07044131630000128
Brad Malone (Uti)X299202911375454269164113.04%552117.962101221114000292
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X33123-83010382153320.00%2848814.79000116000052
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X25000-612032125120.00%1330912.36000228000015
Evan McEneny (Ont)X33257968205215135615.38%2545013.62000453000059
Greg Chase (Sdi)X33178-818024591411217.14%448014.55000129000037
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bin)X333912-6435561320112015.00%2768320.69235121100110103
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X3344802032631112112.90%13259.8500005000044
James Melindy (Leh)X33055-6300512483120.00%1768320.7001161190000108
Jaycob Megna (Tex)X33246-232106323194810.53%2862919.070002141011135
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X3335810621068222341513.04%2365019.71112111210000122
Barrett Hayton (R) (Lak)X332911-122402943429324.76%171521.6801191380000107
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X33336-931553172091615.00%33199.680000000000
Luke Witkowski (Roc)XX2666120601095112071030.00%2248818.7933614911011118
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X32510150204205314439.43%355617.3814518151000136
Miikka Salomaki (Bak)X32459-6321041415619357.14%551416.0713420138000023
Nathan Walker (Cha)X33121527121203453102195411.76%468320.70145231531011100
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Bri)X330552801247127130.00%12286.9100000000071
Seth Griffith (Uti)X146814616026113151819.35%326518.921451257000140
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X335914-2360792333101915.15%2371721.73235261490110140
Martin Fehervary (R) (Alb)X33123-882101001812178.33%2954016.35101649000032
Tyler Graovac (Roc)X2812304081112458.33%51224.3601121200007
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X3307773806122145100.00%3171121.55033101300000136
Egor Korshkov (R) (Sfa)X3358130180392150122810.00%43019.130002300001
Kyle Quick (Por)X33134-28081342225.00%2354416.470001450000124
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X33459-840079192461316.67%3276023.03314151360000113
Matt Berry (Ont)X33310131218028312362213.04%435210.6600001900000
Anthony Greco (Syr)X3361016212019446114529.84%254316.452131411700018
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X3371118994101252645142915.56%3573222.18437261421011129
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Syr)X331011212100406271205714.08%565119.74123181180002141
Tom Parisi (Ont)X3375121136044222852225.00%3064519.55325171610001144
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X326101602043050213512.00%150815.883471814500000
Ross Johnston (Uti)X33651107725712234122517.65%435910.8800002000034
Joachim Blichfeld (Har)X336142058035426215499.68%151715.6735819127000110
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X335813-196021555719368.77%246113.9814545000001
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X3319100535591487812.50%5177123.371122115000085
Troy Terry (Wil)X34000000001000.00%0130.370001800000
Kevin Fiala (Bri)X321428421420024103106438713.21%074623.304812231290222160
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (Tor)X33044-103806087330.00%2057217.32000544000062
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (Bak)X33119203235675255153320.00%1066820.26213101421121137
Ken Agostino (Mil)X3399184320285867232713.43%671121.56358171130001166
Jake Dotchin (Cha)X3221113-184106415142814.29%1758718.3524610980000111
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X3311819-3415363871234915.49%451715.6653822137000125
Dylan Blujus (Por)X334372621055231681125.00%3068620.7920281210000137
Mathieu Gagnon (Leh)X33011-194408260030.00%1351115.47011038000035
Cale Fleury (San)X334711156067272582016.00%2767920.56224151460001144
Chase Pearson (Cha)X33202-11601742364215.56%22918.8200009000014
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Bak)X3341115119553563893010.53%360018.191234144000083
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X331110212120254358164318.97%864119.43257131450000103
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X3331518824036222681111.54%2977123.36134191440000155
Joseph LaBate (Har)X1000020100000.00%065.780000000000
Adam Chapie (Man)X16213260127102420.00%019412.1001101200000
Reece Willcox (Bri)X33235638046884625.00%1454016.37000232000042
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (StJ)X2000000000000.00%052.730000200000
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X27000-3220257214100.00%12579.530001900000
Will Merchant (Bin)X334480751131651125.00%01725.21123419000014
Zach Gallant (R) (Sjo)X331221460003845153026.67%639812.0600002000046
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X33268536043131811611.11%2464319.49101131230000142
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X336915-5100525957182910.53%568920.8912381260000117
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X33000-62803273110.00%172989.0300016000033
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X206814-5160304548183612.50%144622.31213981101171
Nick Ritchie (Her)X339132225801065472213512.50%561318.592572112300002
Nic Petan (Man)X3211112-3407635616391.79%355117.221781313300006
Michael McCarron (Bri)X3341317949565354410289.09%343113.050000400000
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X3311920495256772155115.28%555516.8124623171000012
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X335813180315146122810.87%438311.6000031800000
Rinat Valiev (Ont)X332571647156122243158.33%2366920.29123161660001146
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X331013236240375372174813.89%771221.57358241511013190
Rem Pitlick (R) (Man)X335611524020322791918.52%236310.9910119000068
Chase De Leo (Ont)X33991813360406555152416.36%561018.501238870001109
Brett Lernout (Her)X330220642057122040.00%2246614.11000030000156
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X340000601166210.00%41624.770000000007
Samuel Morin (R) (Ont)X1701112551040010.00%61166.840000100006
Jonny Brodzinski (Roc)X2881119-4395435858153913.79%855419.801231499000351
Remi Elie (Sdi)X32426-3601291351030.77%21715.340000600005
Michael Bunting (Sdi)X3351520-220033757026447.14%377023.3437102014210110159
Nick Baptiste (San)X33510151160312744144311.36%459618.0714512130000095
Jan Drozg (R) (Alb)X33156-82205016207165.00%437311.3000012000015
Jordy Bellerive (R) (Syr)X334913326032444418439.09%253116.080221111700000
Valentin Zykov (Tex)X33549-930038435418309.26%449815.091015121013132
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X333912-310020303510228.57%138511.6502254000001
Tyler Lewington (TOT)X33246836105112164312.50%2260318.28202151460110132
Ryan Lomberg (Har)X32114151335503065104616.92%056217.5832510111000035
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X330883401518309170.00%1569321.00044221620110121
Steven Santini (Leh)X332810-11681060422110199.52%4173022.13123111250000101
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X3327924607324123816.67%3461418.610112230001115
Andreas Englund (Uti)X331121317158128285183.57%2868720.81044221280000120
Denis Gurianov (Wil)X345510614029246010398.33%055316.271342114700000
Tanner Jago (Bak)X33178-16042283612.50%2368320.6913451230000110
John Quenneville (Cha)X331114257360517176325914.47%051515.6136922154000221
Christian Fischer (Sto)X3361521424094476317409.52%469721.1206617153011096
A.J. Greer (Iow)X33861410200352450153016.00%236010.920001700007
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X33101929150024877144112.99%760518.34358301430002124
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Alb)X339112055315543847153819.15%347614.4167131515900002
Jack Roslovic (Har)X3391726180384576124411.84%562118.82381116150000028
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X3381725140039466294312.90%1864119.41781548134000024
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X345162111400504843173811.63%2878223.01459331760110116
Michael Dal Colle (Cha)X23413172200231726112415.38%024610.713691265000013
Sammy Blais (R) (StJ)X30415191138075385622447.14%152317.450559134000011
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X3331114-128030331951615.79%2176923.29101151260000136
Vince Dunn (Sto)X334172128017295722337.02%2167920.58291141168000076
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X3369154200417048113312.50%662618.980335430003148
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Gra)X281012227320893582165212.20%542115.043363713900004
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X3371219-6440634247142314.89%2670221.2854932153000090
Francis Perron (Sto)X16145-1115915142127.14%018211.360000400002
Tyler Bird (Leh)X33101-90001418395.56%32347.100000200001
Rourke Chartier (Sto)X33671354015343771916.22%23099.3521352300006
Andrew Mangiapane (Wil)X3461521718034416917498.70%349314.503472715600000
Dmytro Timashov (Man)X338513224036314292619.05%856517.122029720110106
Colby Williams (Bak)X33167-46557411103810.00%3269020.911124121000088
Anthony Richard (Her)X33551048023393281515.63%234210.3811221800006
Keaton Thompson (Roc)X30066-6260551814470.00%1845115.02011956000082
Jacob Middleton (Wil)X34088747577174160.00%1452115.33000000110104
Jayce Hawryluk (Syr)X33715221300694640133217.50%458217.6323510120000382
Blake Siebenaler (Bri)X330334340531293100.00%2451815.69000012000069
Clark Bishop (Lak)X33358321538372461812.50%239912.0900006000055
Dylan Sadowy (Gra)X272460201424266197.69%639914.76011114000198
Paul Bittner (Roc)X336511140048364372313.95%344013.33112984000131
Michael Joly (Leh)X335510-1412023505620438.93%359818.13022101321124128
Cal Foote (Tex)X33156-25155230328283.13%2474022.43112221470000131
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X3381018-540108165185412.31%457217.3545926130000282
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X33044-1932103639199340.00%244213.3901101000124
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X33066-484208821134140.00%2572321.9001161170001115
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X3321012-41002721367195.56%038511.6606616147000035
Luke Esposito (Ont)X33610167320695455142610.91%361518.6426826165000135
Austin Wagner (Mil)X33612182575442744143413.64%153816.29369101170002107
Justin Almeida (R) (Uti)X5112-2001562116.67%0448.700002300001
Jalen Chatfield (Har)X3000020501100.00%25317.6800002000011
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X33538238037305310299.43%234910.5700001000143
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X339716-105020613869264313.04%267420.4243725146000480
Giovanni Fiore (Chi)X32527-243152693091816.67%241512.9700011700017
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X30123-61602821164106.25%02759.160000100000
Stefan LeBlanc (Ont)X3302202002553120.00%132958.9400001000031
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X232575335252014101414.29%2050021.76235785000095
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X27347-5371533121631118.75%1152519.4432512127000090
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X33134-7320612018585.56%1667120.34112121000000122
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X17246-323524261991710.53%325414.95112649000052
Brett Seney (Bri)X331011211100255975185613.33%264619.58358221380001103
Joey Anderson (StJ)X331472111120287076317318.42%1562618.98426291550002105
Max Jones (StJ)X3311920-3280433464164517.19%348114.5842675200009
Robert Thomas (StJ)X234172198084240103010.00%352522.8204412100101278
Simon Benoit (San)X3328106351563212061410.00%2458917.85112151070110130
Ben Gleason (San)X33112-10360401261416.67%63149.530000300001
Bobby Nardella (R) (Her)X33055-6220303214470.00%1251815.710221212000008
C.J. Suess (TOT)X3356115160172535182614.29%136411.030111900002
Josh Wilkins (R) (San)X33156-122803665359352.86%662518.931454128000036
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X28000020030000.00%2682.4100001000054
Tye Felhaber (R) (Syr)X33112-6235161512388.33%32778.390000000000
Mitch Eliot (R) (San)X20101-46012461416.67%51748.720000000000
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X33516-414019162841417.86%233310.10112231000015
Austin Strand (Chi)X329716455550153751424.32%2958318.22651128148000091
Ty Lewis (Uti)X19202-211581372528.57%01538.040000300002
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Leh)X33314-16601743347248.82%454916.6320214136000069
Brayden Burke (Chi)X294610-218050314111449.76%661421.17044161450002108
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X3314524553529157186.67%2556317.05011101060000116
Mason Jobst (Syr)X33314-32002216105930.00%134710.5010131300000
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X33167-41801930235164.35%237611.40145552000014
Nicolas Hague (R) (Sto)X332151775157932248188.33%3169821.162810161680001118
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X331992852083173145226.03%254416.49127192713600000
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X3361319-514033676317519.52%178123.66167101431015117
Morgan Geekie (Her)X33510152100154746103910.87%242412.861781214100000
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X32000-41210458190.00%01294.0300001700000
Logan Stanley (StJ)X1802213405064150.00%727615.3400012000009
Pierre Engvall (Wil)X341181910120144344163425.00%647413.94000002024136
Jake Evans (Uti)X3316122812140353360304426.67%553016.0653816132000038
Lucas Carlsson (Roc)X333811-2195283725101912.00%3771321.59235221240000163
Egor Sharangovich (Tex)X3381624-1380626555224314.55%351615.65210122716300003
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X33448-2220234127142314.81%340012.110000100000
Ross Colton (Sjo)X33515204215354645174611.11%357617.44178161561012104
Marian Studenic (Bin)X335813-98022284884310.42%449214.9146101914000000
Martin Kaut (Her)X33235-818025373112186.45%356717.181235106000391
Mikey Eyssimont (Sto)X15448-322027152591316.00%327017.97224562000010
Will Bitten (Bak)X334610-322026374719338.51%553916.332241214200000
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X2913412695731714037.14%2262421.5211271150000128
Blake Hillman (Sto)X33011340662100.00%62036.1500003000031
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X33561118074444142611.36%339712.04112434000013
Sean Day (Alb)X3000-140620000.00%24515.120000200005
Jonah Gadjovich (Por)X336612-2355343652104411.54%647614.4212310102011157
Travis Barron (Alb)X7011060443030.00%1659.340001100000
Chaz Reddekopp (Por)X33426-311610891994344.44%1450115.18101239101134
Bokondji Imama (Roc)X291012408480212.50%1551.890000500002
Brent Pedersen (Bri)X33112214014853820.00%01524.590000000000
Robbie Payne (Leh)X33235-2024031684311304.65%1147814.4801122200003
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X33257-16181020262614197.69%553416.181239152000146
Nolan Vesey (Leh)X33022-214754536278250.00%550515.3000002000062
German Rubtsov (Her)X33167-41402314297183.45%135510.7400003500000
Brady Norrish (Bak)X32033156065115250.00%2151816.18011161000031
Jacob Cederholm (R) (Roc)X33134-91403711431325.00%3060518.35112393000075
Derek Sheppard (Bak)X280334580691382100.00%1855019.630001112000084
Hudson Elynuik (Roc)X33011-11610159122110.00%11695.1101122800005
Rhett Gardner (Man)X3335813355154378288.11%848314.64000091013126
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Pro)X33358-102555671438346.98%557917.5523513146000125
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X162020401563733.33%01519.470000200005
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (Sfa)X13011-5601399460.00%11259.590000700000
Chad Krys (R) (StJ)X3322408028850240.00%1350215.2100005000045
Jake Christiansen (R) (Lak)X33011-9475406167100.00%1545013.64000646000031
Kody Clark (R) (Bak)X33516014031232731118.52%12758.340002300001
Owen Tippett (R) (Sto)X3000-120477020.00%05016.5700021900008
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Syr)X33491356024433982210.26%240812.3600000000257
Paul Cotter (R) (Mil)X33011060595020.00%11434.3401124900000
Martin Pospisil (R) (Tex)X336511-236070533591117.14%446814.18000000113124
Evan Bouchard (R) (Tor)X33369-1261549211261325.00%2963119.13224598000168
Johan Sodergran (R) (Sfa)X33527035558242862717.86%236511.0600002101125
Ryan McLeod (R) (Sdi)X3391423429529464563720.00%158017.563691215900009
Hunter Drew (R) (Bin)X33077-92804416100150.00%1462218.84033380000073
Tim Soderlund (R) (StJ)X2000-100010000.00%031.430000100000
Robert Lantosi (R) (Sdi)X3372229980194562233911.29%660018.200101024153000138
Riley Sutter (R) (Bak)X332810030030281792111.76%339211.8700000000013
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X31077-51802142211170.00%03099.9500000000023
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (StJ)X10011-1100756240.00%0868.650000100000
Connor Dewar (R) (Cha)X24000-980162614580.00%227711.5300002000037
Tommy Novak (R) (Bri)X33810189100165931173425.81%546013.9300001100000
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X3311223204210104100.00%113229.7500001000027
Chris Martenet (R) (Leh)X33066-7300291914450.00%2666320.0902261150000106
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X3378152140215048144214.58%748414.660223100003110
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X337613-110021559174311.86%251015.465492716200005
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X334150000293382612.12%433610.200000200003
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R) (Gra)X3331114-9000275116315.88%149314.941672316100014
Robby Jackson (R) (Gra)X333582601317337269.09%147614.430111200004112
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X335813120102534122714.71%036411.020110300000
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X33511165001414892510.42%048614.721781513500003
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X3331013-1001383220289.38%440912.4100003000065
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X3332023580626366218.33%2167520.44257271410110110
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X33851310013237133321.62%238411.6412367000004
Miles Liberti (R) (Sdi)X28011-5005152240.00%731811.3500018000047
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X3301111-1401027194130.00%1767120.35022171290110144
Alex Green (R) (Bak)X27055-41008813550.00%1953319.740339106000092
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R) (Alb)X3312193110024283195514.46%361518.625121731155000389
Joel Teasdale (R) (Lak)X337613-5001357417499.46%257617.4533620152000011
Jack Ahcan (R) (Lak)X3321012-82010213218196.25%2364519.53178291470110139
Carl-Johan Lerby (R) (Syr)X3317815280322492311.11%1753116.08112323000031
Brandon Biro (R) (Iow)X31268000025214209.52%32768.8901111200000
Connor Mackey (R) (San)X33022040102120.00%4511.5501122100000
Drew O'Connor (R) (Iow)X2000000000000.00%020.750000000000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (Lak)X3301100004142120.00%01283.8801123200001
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X3391120060253061152814.75%251415.581341812600009
Cameron Clarke (R) (Iow)X80220801031000.00%913516.8501102000026
Cole Candella (R) (Iow)X3314512100141120050.00%1854716.57000021000081
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X331010207209254993420.41%146614.1237101514900000
Felix Robert (R) (Tex)X3351015-34072246243810.87%347814.471561913900000
Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X33681462083456134510.71%350115.1742617151000018
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X332810-300031399295.13%134610.490000100000
Jeremy McKenna (R) (Tex)X3331215-2602315723475.26%349114.892791915800000
Fedor Gordeev (R) (Alb)X2000000110020.00%13517.400000100003
Jett Woo (R) (Har)X333131638012212351413.04%2266920.26369201440000124
David Cotton (R) (Har)X3357120201163682513.89%038511.665381515400000
Jake Wahlin (R) (Pro)X33112-3201550520.00%01795.42112146000025
Tad Kozun (R) (Pro)X33112-500014931011.11%42567.760000300002
Griffin Luce (R) (Pro)X33189-14160271451420.00%1851515.61123217000048
Cameron Morrison (R) (Sdi)X33314-4001122261113.64%11895.7310152900006
Joshua Lammon (R) (Pro)X33538-110022641132912.20%048614.7201134600000
Nolan Kneen (R) (Pro)X33044-12300201510490.00%2251715.66000629000019
Corey Mackin (R) (Pro)X33325-1100214357268.57%155516.831011314400000
Jesse Mycan (R) (Pro)X333710-11206362772111.11%150615.3200000000055
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X3315173212951910183228318.07%777223.402810191580223142
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X5000020022010.00%46112.260001600008
Jonas Siegenthaler (Man)X3214523004234175125.88%3055317.270007170000120
Mason Appleton (Chi)X316612-4100215060216110.00%456618.2743728146000069
Philippe Hudon (Her)X14000-220501040.00%116111.490000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Cha)X325131874028475827428.62%551716.1612314830003120
Steven Fogarty (Man)X298715322036544692917.39%247816.4964101813800002
Emil Bemstrom (R) (Chi)X31514190160366447174410.64%365721.2025791450002114
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X28044922033104130.00%1931211.13000018011066
Dale Weise (Iow)X2846100661051394514228.89%240014.3032514116000016
Marko Dano (TOT)X29369-816024463212289.38%245215.601237103000049
Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X311515306601362114327813.16%060019.3442630145101121
Jeremy Gregoire (Sdi)X243692160284329122210.34%240316.7733611106000217
Kole Lind (Sdi)X3171522-3160265259114811.86%358518.88391216121011179
Lucas Elvenes (R) (Har)X329615514034244392720.93%141312.89033332000061
Matt Luff (Sfa)X30371018021343410258.82%638412.80011529000030
Scott Wilson (TOT)X2444816015282672715.38%325410.5712352500006
Kole Sherwood (Iow)X18112180107124108.33%31598.820000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (Bak)X27871514056655134714.55%762223.04235171301013121
Tage Thompson (Roc)X2631013-833542384814336.25%1046417.83044776000038
Filip Chlapik (Sjo)X225510016017442672619.23%832314.69112539000039
Lias Andersson (Tor)X22819-10140205844132518.18%1047721.682021085000067
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Por)X19101-1001122050.00%3673.51000117000018
Adam Hall (Por)X15134-21201952329323.13%835523.69000454000387
Liam O'Brien (Ont)X155279255434327111718.52%135923.93000964011075
Cale Makar (R) (San)X1349135805192691515.38%728521.913142466000054
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X11134-810013757620.00%118716.9602205100000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Dahlin (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (San)X1157.89%5700000.68000003300020
Eric Knodel (Por)X100.00%000000.22000010031001
Drake Batherson (Por)X0048.44%12800000.49000002200010
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X3040.21%9700001.4300001001212221
Jake Debrusk (Bri)X3141.67%4800001.19110000011532
Connor Hobbs (Sfa)X000.00%000000.1500000001010000
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X000.00%000000.0600301001313000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X1059.08%86500000.66150000031223
Zach Whitecloud (Cha)X000.00%000000.27000000054021
Sami Niku (Chi)X100.00%000000.530000000134021
Adam Comrie (Iow)X000.00%000000.0900002003314001
Ty Ronning (Man)X1072.73%1100000.23000001100100
Noah Gregor (R) (Leh)X0036.36%74800000.253500000114000
Ross Olsson (Pro)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Cole Fraser (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.120000000337001
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Har)X1144.44%1800000.53000000055210
Kevin Davis (Gra)X0050.00%200000.26000001100000
Chris Mueller (Man)X3064.85%42100000.70140120063422
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X000.00%000000.09000010051010
Dennis Ezhov (Leh)X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Alexander Volkov (Her)X1036.84%3800000.25130000091002
Calvin Thurkauf (Sfa)X1165.31%49300000.620200002100032
Roope Hintz (Wil)X3059.80%79600000.78000000011133
Sam Anas (Har)X2156.00%2500000.62000000092210
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X0058.96%34600000.2300000001515011
Adam Brooks (Bak)X2161.67%57400000.59120000011120
Caleb Jones (Wil)X000.00%000000.381300000157101
Reilly Walsh (R) (Alb)X010.00%000000.36000000083101
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X100.00%000000.64000000071310
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X0033.33%1800000.53000000081010
Michael Spacek (Chi)X2257.04%29100000.55010000140212
Brandon Manning (Man)X000.00%000000.29000000093000
Adam Hobson (Por)X0129.77%39300000.28010000033020
Ryan Lindgren (Wil)X100.00%000000.390000000181110
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X0033.33%2400000.51000011100002
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.24000000077000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X0024.44%4500000.0000000003333000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X1046.09%46000000.26130000099000
Michael Haley (Pro)X0036.07%58500000.49120020032021
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X1047.11%24200000.36000001100002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.210000000336000
Chance Braid (Roc)X0027.78%1800000.11000000011000
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X0054.55%2200000.240000000233010
T.J. Brennan (Mil)X000.00%000000.2200000003311000
Jason Robertson (R) (Har)X4147.73%4400000.64030110022126
Michael McLeod (Her)X1051.45%51700000.280000000207001
Brandon Davidson (Iow)X000.00%000000.480000000122010
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X0060.00%7000000.44000000066100
Sven Baertschi (Man)X0042.86%4900000.73000010033010
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X100.00%000000.160020200124000
Jordan Greenway (Wil)X2037.93%2900000.47000010051121
Daniel Carr (Mil)X1035.34%11600000.37110000022022
Greg Carey (Bin)X1160.20%59800000.57130010061121
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X4065.05%10300000.88130002600422
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X000.00%000000.390000001330120
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X0036.36%1100000.350001000225003
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Lak)X020.00%000000.51000000083101
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X000.00%000000.360000000278000
Zach Trotman (Gra)X210.00%000000.320201000131210
Josh Wesley (Roc)X000.00%000000.350010000134110
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X000.00%000000.14001000044001
Brad Malone (Uti)X0063.10%47700001.11010010022131
Greg Chase (Sdi)X0050.83%42300000.330000000203010
Nathan Walker (Cha)X4335.56%4500000.79010002300222
Martin Fehervary (R) (Alb)X010.00%000000.110011000122000
Kyle Quick (Por)X000.00%000000.150000001110100
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X100.00%000000.26000010055011
Kevin Fiala (Bri)X2031.71%35000001.13150000000631
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.140000000331010
Dylan Blujus (Por)X010.00%000000.20000110033011
Mathieu Gagnon (Leh)X000.00%000000.040000000337000
Cale Fleury (San)X000.00%000000.320000000124010
Chase Pearson (Cha)X0057.92%25900000.1400000001616000
Will Merchant (Bin)X1129.31%5800000.93000001100010
Nick Ritchie (Her)X1242.11%3800000.72000002300420
Nic Petan (Man)X0025.37%6700000.440000000273002
Jonny Brodzinski (Roc)X1136.84%3800000.69000100010121
Tyler Lewington (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000110022000
Sammy Blais (R) (StJ)X1138.89%3600000.73010000130030
Vince Dunn (Sto)X000.00%000000.62000001100113
Clark Bishop (Lak)X0155.61%18700000.40001001100001
Michael Joly (Leh)X1059.18%4900000.33140000044100
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X1140.74%8100000.3600000001412010
Pierre Engvall (Wil)X3022.73%2200000.80000000081322
Ross Colton (Sjo)X3064.58%9600000.69241000091211
Bokondji Imama (Roc)X000.00%100000.37000000033000
Rhett Gardner (Man)X1054.45%49400000.332301001140120
Evan Bouchard (R) (Tor)X100.00%000000.2900001001111100
Robert Lantosi (R) (Sdi)X1047.54%6100000.97220000140243
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X1035.59%35400000.63010000011011
Fedor Gordeev (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tad Kozun (R) (Pro)X0042.86%700000.1600000001313100
Jesse Mycan (R) (Pro)X1029.23%6500000.400000000211020
Dale Weise (Iow)X0046.15%2600000.50111010022200

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alec Richards (Man)10011.0000.002500070000.5002029000
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)41000.9760.43140001410001.0003033000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)50000.9530.98184003640100.0000033000
Dustin Tokarski (Syr)80010.9491.01239004790000.7504132000
Shane Starrett (Sfa)20000.9410.9762001170000.0000013000
Merrick Madsen (R) (Alb)11000.9291.0060001140000.000010000
Devin Williams (R) (Ont)3320750.9211.54198525516490000.61513330512
Pat Nagle (Har)32100.9181.33180014490100.0000317100
Christopher Gibson (StJ)62000.9111.21199004450000.0000033000
Mike Morrison (Wil)1812410.9061.46102804252670110.66791717041
Adam Carlson (Roc)121100.9012.3430800121210001.0003033000
Andrew Hammond (Chi)3220550.8961.74193304565400000.77818320322
Chris Nell (Iow)33201030.8962.06192404666330200.70617330301
Kaapo Kahkonen (Man)3321740.8951.62199605545150000.63330330123
Carter Hart (Har)3019740.8951.81182625555240200.5008300211
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)81110.8941.87225007660100.6673033000
Landon Bow (San)80100.8941.76239207660000.0000033000
Mitch Gillam (Syr)32171140.8932.20177445656090100.60015320412
Jake Kupsky (R) (Uti)156320.8932.5368901292700010.71471023010
Ian Scott (R) (Sjo)33181040.8902.22186822696250100.58312330111
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)2411850.8892.23145222544880010.63330244121
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)30000.8892.7986004360000.0000033000
Cameron Johnson (TOT)3322450.8872.08184923645640100.68816330012
Troy Grosenick (Wil)1812500.8871.87102602322820210.00001717000
Philippe Desrosiers (Mil)33141630.8862.25191702726340000.66718330311
Adin Hill (Her)2714930.8842.22156502585000100.80010258102
Malcolm Subban (Sfa)60100.8842.06146005430010.0000020000
Josef Korenar (Leh)90000.8832.9924100121030100.0000033000
Dan Vladar (Por)33181310.8832.52174001736250000.7508330221
Zach Sawchenko (R) (Tex)93420.8832.1855000201710000.556999100
Michael Lackey (R) (Tex)208830.8792.60117901514230000.58312201111
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)3321840.8792.17182203665460000.71414330200
Nick Schneider (R) (San)33121640.8792.42175922715850100.66712330211
Kevin Boyle (Lak)3391560.8772.31176923685530120.0000330202
Colton Point (R) (Alb)81300.8772.50192008650000.0000033000
Emil Larmi (Bin)70200.8772.50216009730000.0000031000
Jake Hildebrand (Alb)32171010.8762.45174104715710100.92313321311
Sam Montembeault (Gra)31100.8751.23146003240000.0000214000
Pheonix Copley (Uti)2512910.8732.56131202564400300.60052310100
Jonas Johansson (StJ)3325600.8731.99180804604710100.64314330141
Martin Ouellette (Leh)3382320.8723.05177002907030000.93315330201
Hunter Miska (Pro)33101840.8712.64172923765890100.53813330113
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)74300.8701.9942101141080000.0000715010
Spencer Martin (Por)90010.8693.2126200141070100.0000033000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)33131450.8692.58183720796020000.71414330004
Garret Sparks (Pro)90100.8692.932662013990100.0000033000
Jimmy Howard ()22101020.8673.01131800664960100.8005221000
Ryan Bednard (R) (Cha)116310.8642.6261900271980000.667395001
Michael Dipietro (R) (Sfa)33181130.8632.49178743745420200.69213330201
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)33131450.8622.52193002815850000.50010330201
Michael Houser (Bin)33161320.8602.86178520856070100.8758330111
Louis Domingue (Ont)10100.8573.161900170000.0000018000
Chad Johnson (Roc)33111740.8563.15165800876060200.6258330100
Vitek Vanecek (Her)93310.8552.4444300181240100.5004825010
Matt Tomkins (Roc)33101650.8533.07170122875910000.6679330002
Brad Thiessen (Roc)90100.8473.0034000171110000.0000033000
Filip Gustavsson (Sdi)30100.8463.6865004260000.0000033000
Jakub Skarek (Tor)33102120.8453.01165620835370100.5006330113
John Lethemon (R) (Tex)52300.8312.772820013770010.0000423000
Parker Gahagen (Bri)70300.8293.532210013760000.0000132000
Dylan Wells (Bak)70100.8173.741760011600000.0000033000
David Leggio (Tor)120000.8054.4733620251280000.0000033000
Collin Delia (Iow)30000.7273.8993006220000.0000030000
Chase Perry (R) (Cha)10000.50023.111000480000.0000127000
Evan Weninger (R) (Chi)30200.00021.162600990000.0000032000