Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 23:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (TOT)X11011204252220.00%02020.271011400014
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X169413080225670174512.86%439024.351231475000575
Noah Hanifin (Bak)X1861218326038213762416.22%1143824.324372867000066
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Gra)X631446010102871510.71%19615.9600052100000
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X3022-3001810360.00%17725.61011316000013
Robert Hagg (Sjo)X8156-218023811469.09%518222.74112727000030
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X146612-20014453692716.67%032623.27055849000164
Samuel Girard (Har)X131101154081313877.69%1433125.431341253011057
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X2861319-614069836114429.84%665323.33347111080113100
Marcus Pettersson (Sdi)X4033340482340.00%38421.12000228000010
J.T. Compher (Sto)X186162299585854133711.11%740522.531671268011073
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X146612660112255154710.91%329621.17213848101348
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X14178-312014211071210.00%1833523.93134851000069
Filip Chytil (Iow)X33102131020128597355910.31%976923.313912201181126171
Joshua Ho-Sang (Cha)X1661218150033053103811.32%032520.311341352101251
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X1236938021222271013.64%1126321.931341340000045
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X2189174235494351123015.69%1044020.962687801012118
Luke Kunin (StJ)X291210222140246967206117.91%865222.48224171211124119
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X3318234127180217596327618.75%158017.574592584000149
Erik Cernak (Lak)X33818263720794662194612.90%5976123.065813471400000149
Nico Hischier (San)X13610161114013384262014.29%530923.760331052000154
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X15216182802549268247.69%1435123.40033963011154
Duncan Siemens (Iow)X5000-120932060.00%211422.86000215000024
Mikhail Sergachev (Alb)X43929384455527455274216.36%29100523.3861218411990110156
Conor Garland (Sjo)X18571202014255710338.77%130016.694152264000038
Miro Heiskanen (R) (StJ)X471446602440206785313316.47%45117324.96101222672260110175
Tyson Jost (TOT)X3912223414160408889396713.48%487322.39066171200112220
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X215111674021435114369.80%342120.07022967000172
Alexandre Carrier (Por)X7112-11006582112.50%616523.52101726011040
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X185611-9300394049143710.20%337320.742131874101258
Daniel Sprong (Syr)X401420344601487116318512.07%479719.9111112361870002114
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X14661238017212962020.69%122516.08235563000028
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X3110213116160406586184911.63%669722.50279181370222120
Travis Dermott (Uti)X1026818017101521113.33%620320.32213941000141
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3021153621802960106296519.81%268022.6725718131011287
Nolan Patrick (Uti)X421535501128045110108288313.89%690421.5341115191560003182
Mason Jobst (R) (TOT)X29044-8004242211140.00%231510.88022230000013
Matthew Highmore (Roc)X2914203416180306886215916.28%1262821.6726819116101192
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X3081018580187162265712.90%761120.3803381250003135
Miles Wood (Gra)X473026561553574891653712018.18%672615.46811193718500008
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X2011011-1100437256174.00%133616.83033462000040
Alex Belzile (Tor)X2189172200202946113117.39%341319.674481886000177
Kevin Rooney (Sfa)X48272653217315106144157439617.20%2395419.877916482060003177
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X7000-8602058110.00%617124.45000323000018
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X4142832353584405518447.27%4291322.2841418451870111152
Adam Erne (TOT)X20691511315382538143615.79%332916.46123958000111
Brian Strait (Iow)X2001103203265330.00%1240320.17000260000079
Jarrett Burton (Iow)X8134-180517841012.50%311714.6202211800002
Matteo Gennaro (R) (Sjo)X1000120010110.00%01615.750000200002
John Gilmour (TOT)X449324116540884962145014.52%36104223.688917391660111191
Jakub Vrana (Sjo)X28101626320247798327710.20%365123.24178211161017124
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X3931316-7240373327112011.11%3779020.2533621970001133
Doyle Somerby (Roc)X3011-3160815230.00%46922.860003901107
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (TOT)X412216381422049123117309718.80%489521.8312517341591014153
Mason Marchment (TOT)X7011-220514280.00%1568.020000000002
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X8235-24012122071610.00%317622.05022231000016
Jayson Megna (Iow)X205510-512026423693713.89%639019.52314871101277
Tim Heed (Roc)X4033-200133250.00%59323.2401122000005
Turner Elson (Iow)X1996154140192054155116.67%329415.50123638000012
Victor Olofsson (R) (Wil)X2252738013131551733.33%225711.67123577000018
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X591616321118051127107317214.95%1896516.351347220004261
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X4952025294801042731131716.13%52112522.96167182010001205
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X47323269640112363415428.82%40102121.732810181240000168
Gavin Bayreuther (Pro)X2891221-15300276058123515.52%3367724.16571238128000052
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X24347048103815208715.00%134214.25123219000016
Brendan Lemieux (Cha)X451725422868016846117347514.53%279217.593101329160000048
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X21235-1044104119125916.67%1546222.012131197000091
Brennan Menell (Chi)X4771724-741580605372913.21%46113924.245510402000000177
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X102243403191371315.38%317217.25011238000035
Drake Batherson (R) (Por)X4662228430067737715597.79%891419.86257261641014266
Jordan Murray (Roc)X12257-12153814124716.67%828924.07224751000040
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X2312112342034768175617.65%354823.8544818101000351
Matt Martin (Pro)X2231013242108458439426.98%448922.21134992000233
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X22088-18010263811270.00%436016.3702277000000
Brady Keeper (Cha)X306101648201202329122820.69%1865421.80437231210000103
Adam Clendening (StJ)X6011415782101131715766.67%3597516.25011183011076
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X61101121-80024896256910.42%292115.1036919160000012
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X61720271950080488526608.24%983513.69044576011265
Max McCormick (Man)X3916622-142097771294010012.40%2567017.18314837000093
Aaron Luchuk (R) (TOT)X3022428027411961710.53%43009.9900005000084
Ryan Collins (Her)X610771573510821104120.00%3569511.40000030000227
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X58123111512950620.00%31592.74101216000026
Connor Hobbs (TOT)X2011300210000.00%12612.920000400003
Jake Ryczek (R) (Chi)X51066616035163060.00%2771814.08011026011066
Philippe Myers (Man)X3391524-15500764079194711.39%3973922.38761359119000077
C.J. Smith (Ont)X2141115-3401330559427.27%440519.292462394000394
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X615242914420773137143113.51%51100116.4123519122011076
Sam Warning (Lak)X604812-3395365534132911.76%485614.27000114000075
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X57214168732510433239198.70%5491316.020669920000106
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X60324271710010283616328.33%23113918.9916723219000098
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X6011223353610535158184018.97%43119019.837613452340000228
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X6017234093406077149338511.41%15114919.154812432340110108
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X6115924460107278165419.23%662210.19011232000018
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X37142034940104974114317912.28%567618.27381128133000260
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X5861319510010286121499.84%498216.9314516211000033
Justin Kloos ()X84487001101951021.05%014818.5500032500006
Kevin Czuczman (Iow)X22134-7400471215386.67%1654324.70101778011197
Sebastian Vidmar (R) (Tor)X588412-122024257183414.04%75459.400000200000
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X50156-6780981890611.11%2070314.07000137000015
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X5316707515991693811.11%4065912.44112133000094
Kevin Stenlund (R) (Ont)X215914534051386014288.33%238718.452241894000033
Zach Sanford (Sfa)X5810293917320809512837997.81%11117620.2721416392680002234
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X43549-6771562413781713.51%1478018.143361098000065
Anders Bjork (Wil)X122022005342850.00%012010.0310129000014
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X6141115-270087645520287.27%580213.152131267000183
Sami Niku (Chi)X61924336460614970223412.86%57125520.587916542260001170
Daniel O'Regan (Tex)X5715344918495108177154511199.74%14143425.154913322280004239
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X4681220-3480704244203318.18%4399121.545510271590001132
Matt Luff (R) (TOT)X5611172812100183589255512.36%380214.31481219138000149
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X618142214160234763174012.70%25488.98011330000058
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X474242814400684031143112.90%4098320.92347231580221230
Nicolas Meloche (Por)X6161622811325145363872615.79%62139422.85347222170003310
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X34437-667552103041513.33%3468620.1822417111000185
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X60259344201067109197422.94%183813.96661227208000018
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X51715228120257750112814.00%667513.24000020002178
Evan Polei (Gra)X611817357109151287598257718.37%1290414.822248390005215
Lukas Radil (R) (Sfa)X607202715220603511031786.36%492815.472101229248000034
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X615914-4404657118517.04%170411.530000200001
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X337916-11300411953153413.21%3465119.73761342111000079
Eddie Wittchow (Ont)X21033-71201991110.00%1124211.52000015000024
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X5981826146315753548172216.67%45120720.457512322110000200
Dillon Dube (R) (Man)X338715-710031735285015.38%1262318.87123244101497
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X33527-3100261936112513.89%242012.7410143500003
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X1013420021270514.29%215415.45011422000023
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X23134441539422450.00%1637516.29000130000048
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Gra)X61102131-10140214866215315.15%39118319.396101644228000074
Alex Formenton (R) (Leh)X4821194041202157128319216.41%793919.577613401992028127
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X57066-6441050272113160.00%75048.83022235000014
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X4501103954081040.00%183036.7300005000081
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X6031013-451567282021415.00%34112418.7303361210000166
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X43411158641085182631815.38%2969016.042461384000062
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X60515201322050542171623.81%2995115.8532510790000151
Jake Horton (R) (Pro)X1000020010000.00%11716.680000300000
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X21134-8601519248184.17%329113.85000010000034
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X248816-6260613470175611.43%440216.74257249300000
Trevor Moore (Alb)X592537628180751181465412217.12%16119420.2481422412540119248
Danick Martel (Her)X485111614120394732132815.63%159712.43011151000012
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Alb)X29167116156628831012.50%2260520.880112970000110
Ryan Donato (Wil)X561220322080213485255414.12%190116.0923513111000165
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X21123-124023794611.11%1026212.4900018000021
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X38131225-3300466469173918.84%4087122.9211415531410000156
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X6001111-2204213310.00%2665910.98011210000050
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X6017314822855168831123010815.18%5107317.892111320248000091
J.J. Piccinich (R) (Alb)X595813-1404326123318.20%361710.46011327000014
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X4000040303010.00%27217.9100021900001
Justin Scott (Roc)X39191837-13558182132388114.39%1378220.048122046179000082
Jared Fiegl (R) (Pro)X26022-820824203110.00%053520.58011590000139
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X56178-2240371974514.29%175159.19112218000036
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X43182038860229897309118.56%10101923.715914211450002194
Jimmy Mullin (Tor)X22314-3000331671018.75%22069.380000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X591252662604235258214.00%33104317.6801111181440000126
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X615283318760112596021438.33%56131421.5521113492220001204
Alex Breton (R) (Gra)X6031215788101433518102116.67%39113918.981126870000173
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X4000-120133110.00%36516.34000111000011
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X614222616220333737172710.81%29122720.11369262210000126
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X221121202330333.33%0431.9701117101121
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X5114163021402811163225622.22%1088217.294489120000070
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X26112-526031783712.50%727710.65112312000011
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X433710-2280087254516356.67%886120.0304411130000112
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X6042256725340891322266114218.58%20132622.11111021452322029240
Noah Juulsen (Wil)X617111813108101055136131919.44%43108117.7221313470000175
Dillon Donnelly (Tex)X60033-321520176440.00%175028.3700004000021
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X61142943600436134247710.45%786014.103101337233000010
Sebastian AhoD (Har)X51125262940070303410202.94%24111621.88088221770001214
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Gra)X5014721-2220475767114320.90%970814.162242350003104
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X6101313-13606121129120.00%2688514.50033249000032
Gabriel Carlsson (Bri)X3013423753612234174.35%3157619.20011141040000107
Tyler Brown (Bak)X4202231551585110.00%62746.53011225000242
Christian Wolanin (Her)X6117324992405567106337416.04%41125620.59121426832600001172
Lias Andersson (Bak)X60151227-87558210777347719.48%786314.39101340000030
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X601032428195508391317810.99%6112618.7621113262632243135
Warren Foegele (San)X60383169266001341151934912719.69%16118719.791482254219000186
Matt Lorito (San)X18448010025203692411.11%124213.450000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X6121618-520050424117304.88%4173011.96011210011170
Christian Jaros (Bri)X4062329367564388218607.32%4680820.215813591870001140
Lucas Johansen (Uti)X220991216024106010.00%823810.8200018000019
Calvin Thurkauf (Sfa)X14000-31002786060.00%21258.940000300003
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X60191433153002471109297317.43%473812.30213895000112
Dylan Sikura (R) (Bin)X11347-4203201441521.43%018716.98224236000123
Brandon Crawley (Sfa)X26246105755713103720.00%1151019.611016103011177
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (Por)X611011217220538153233318.87%1081113.291125251015133
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X251891618023630233.33%1327711.0800009000030
David Drake (R) (TOT)X15033200944000.00%821514.34000113000027
Roope Hintz (Wil)X6118254319421085991183110015.25%2124120.356814372504156207
Sam Steel (R) (StJ)X4520305024801979125458916.00%690520.1051116351941018192
Ethan Prow (TOT)X31710171832045283292421.88%3068922.2352719990000126
Aleksi Saarela (Har)X60201636223756781139317514.39%799316.56336221030115203
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X367310612011152851025.00%13038.4200011100008
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X551420341549512756130258310.77%8107619.57257291940002160
Sam Anas (Pro)X41122436175249313231919.09%5102124.910101033182101183
Julien Gauthier (TOT)X3798177380954360163715.00%660916.4732516580002146
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X591020306440969979225512.66%598616.7114518132011087
Lane Pederson (Alb)X59121527145010619087155313.79%673412.44213534000287
Jake Walman (StJ)X45123022041971314.29%2164214.27101326000071
Nick DeSimone (San)X1433663152212132623.08%1024617.60224640000042
Taro Hirose (R) (Man)X336511-760114645174013.33%448314.62044751000151
Shane Eiserman (R) (Roc)X43257-1340089613714385.41%796922.5314581380001106
Ryan Gropp (Lak)X60712193520834666236110.61%13110318.384610232360002202
Mason Appleton (Chi)X61132740612076118103368312.62%9119619.6131417202170004204
Adam Brooks (Bak)X58471121609374310379.30%43746.44112104400003
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X52033-410751141910130.00%2168913.25000126000053
Beau Starrett (R) (Lak)X60108183360763980296112.50%4106217.6945925233000051
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X481011211340184054143918.52%259112.3100016000031
Caleb Jones (Wil)X221678261021951020.00%1026111.8500004011014
Ben Street (Har)X57881613120155871145311.27%1161610.810000111015162
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X46178151602417143127.14%3789819.531127660000163
Connor Clifton (Roc)X4371017-1086101076564154210.94%2789520.825510431480001156
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X5919304982605063119337815.97%7107818.2721012262001015121
Anton Lindholm (Sdi)X5541418838064193242212.50%30115020.91369192400001218
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X5961016-8375418251223611.76%669211.73022223000158
Chris Conner (TOT)X28213151422015344615334.35%544215.79033858000042
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (StJ)X52639020019466511459.23%64668.96011530000014
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X362682475411531266.67%2057615.99101112000064
Kevin Roy (TOT)X4613253803805999100306913.00%777816.924101431177101113
Devante Stephens (R) (Lak)X5002210801352230.00%92805.60000012000039
Tate Olson (R) (Bin)X243912-56011231411321.43%2039116.28224838011043
Carl Grundstrom (R) (StJ)X522011311044010747123439516.26%592917.86731041239202369
John Marino (R) (Lak)X60929386240577785227510.59%45136322.7151116672390002312
Daniel Audette (Man)X9055-7801027175120.00%022324.80011224011135
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X617101712375343939102217.95%2786714.22505291280110145
Blake Speers (Sjo)X50426-6355441025816336.90%133977.940001400004
Roland McKeown (Roc)X4331215-638063404327266.98%3894621.99369331510000176
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X263586406142452012.50%226310.100000700009
Matt Hunwick (Mil)X4211718-326020474011292.50%4198823.53167311610220180
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X135813016019252671719.23%221416.433471049000131
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Sfa)X601019297220357899398410.10%889614.9317817165000085
Max Veronneau (R) (StJ)X39101-20024124100.00%0922.37101022000030
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X501562140141732433.33%2159711.9500003000074
Shane Bowers (R) (Lak)X60011-46071199130.00%11953.2501115200015
Ethan Bear (Sjo)X58123244-3113151339983305814.46%100133322.9810818571860001158
Mark Friedman (Mil)X582161836209823225139.09%37124021.39279161650111194
Julien Nantel (Man)X33448-841545395919306.78%544113.36011324000020
Dylan Gambrell (R) (StJ)X43681413315145241153414.63%045710.6201107101117
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X6127931001615316216.45%45418.87000358011476
Kyle Wood (Tex)X546915-17801114553202011.32%42114421.19538432290110192
Filip Chlapik (Sjo)X40151934837563114137348910.95%1670017.51281028135000128
Martin Necas (R) (Wil)X49121628165525544770205317.14%376315.562101217198000160
Michael Spacek (Chi)X61161935233568141102317715.69%895115.5943713631012120
Casey Nelson (Syr)X571129404520845871205615.49%54131022.999817552600000195
Dennis Yan (Bak)X558513-1175252737103121.62%24508.1800007101118
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X6141519-19742077535822386.90%3287914.413111430108000078
Yakov Trenin (Her)X501915344400667780265123.75%976315.276713131190005132
Jimmy Hayes (Lak)X59151833891512885113338713.27%10133022.54336232181124290
Matt Taormina (Pro)X414812-1718054332921813.79%2474418.151235102000047
Alex Dostie (Mil)X60022314020148160.00%63806.330003480112116
Ryan Kuffner (R) (Roc)X4251015-221536549127545.49%1052612.5200042000005
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X52410145200622724111116.67%4496218.50235121510000134
Kevin Porter (Har)X5612172915600479978225615.38%1173613.15000280001132
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X246390202233291818.75%32349.760000000000
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X61911206515557875235212.00%684613.86022238000017
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X57101-8120173017495.88%133305.791015210000106
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X40268-42953267397255.13%103789.46022220000261
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X2316702002136165126.25%32289.920000000002
Chris Leblanc (Leh)X43101-14201272413314.17%259313.7900003000000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X51347-8201534517316.67%061812.11000022011061
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X60202-3004143850.00%31803.0010122500002
Libor Hajek (R) (Her)X6111112165409417163106.25%3787214.29000180001131
Matt Tennyson (Sfa)X60511162111151483935183014.29%54137022.84347212650000198
Tim McGauley (Pro)X7145-12081073414.29%113018.6301111600005
Thomas DiPauli (TOT)X5571421745553395553412.73%35079.2254923124000232
Cole Schneider (Uti)X5118274518923097811213410414.88%10119223.3741014231940006220
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X576283414120173852204111.54%24120221.094610412000000199
Louie Belpedio (Har)X500141422580852013680.00%2083016.600006840000105
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X60812208380708556123414.29%1277112.85011191012105
Trent Frederic (Gra)X586263212922064919519736.32%589715.46281025233000126
Corey Tropp (San)X12448316020202661415.38%019516.2632594400000
Nathan Noel (Leh)X61123-980384217385.88%33826.26000025000017
David Sklenicka (R) (Bin)X4011011-197758038237174.35%3754513.6210124000025
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X60044-159556138320.00%205288.8000001000020
Logan O'Connor (R) (Alb)X5911112223300433786254412.79%066811.3202277300002
Maxim Letunov (R) (Har)X498816123210214646122817.39%64789.7511242200009
Matt Read (Syr)X5716193541004282132357212.12%9106118.618816372420006156
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X60235-440430123916.67%05028.37022454000035
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X217714124725341255102812.73%131114.8002283200000
Maxime Lajoie (Wil)X6111354624280486382274613.41%36127420.898917542230442176
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X4301010-260107031176100.00%1950911.85022539000021
Carter Camper (R) (Her)X5919304916220291321374710813.87%6127621.622810192140111178
Matt Beleskey (San)X612307512444525.00%18113.430000100000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X60141832-61205578124359811.29%2110918.48771429223000039
David Warsofsky (Pro)X41815232180434849202416.33%2989521.83751239180011088
Eric Robinson (R) (San)X36551054029182782518.52%52938.1300006000288
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X44268-73404623135815.38%3055312.57112118000041
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X50101727-227001296410523689.52%53106221.258917761670000121
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X601234466160237590264213.33%55145724.2891524702840001256
Max Willman (R) (Tex)X60538-816035281641731.25%777512.92011034101189
Jake Lucchini (R) (Bin)X246511512022123663216.67%91717.120000100000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X3000000110010.00%03912.990000700006
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X601223353601774103327811.65%1104117.3517823199011185
Brent Gates (R) (Mil)X60022-1204612290.00%32113.52011643000014
John McCarthy (Roc)X202795381038403910305.13%343221.59033866000263
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (StJ)X3131114080241230121810.00%33069.870110300008
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X6061723-1151550608129637.41%489014.84291130284000012
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X26246-240209214139.52%31706.5313453100001
Joe Snively (R) (Tex)X5512112358043586175413.95%679214.392241191000122
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X21022-8520521011240.00%1332115.30000636000022
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X54551068012242791618.52%12544.7110111800005
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X61181937540252121349614.88%596515.82981736233000045
Josh Melnick (R) (Tex)X533131612555974417277.32%472713.71033345000160
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X6181018646098569328458.60%1387014.260112300004209
Justin Taylor (Tex)X57132235-45809510894316713.83%499017.36113142620200002
Lance Bouma (Bak)X60142337-36951351061003011614.00%12118819.80369232160004239
Jacob Doty (Tor)X438614-134410635442164719.05%54139.610000000000
David Kampf (Mil)X602032524180391981465410113.70%23141023.5068142922531410297
Christopher Brown (R) (Uti)X5641216120025317318515.48%276713.70011537000034
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X5401515918031215570.00%2163111.68022459011082
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X59761334035858185112.07%459710.1200002000010
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X3161420-12001859134210.17%053317.203692012800006
Philippe Hudon (Her)X38224102044102520.00%12727.150000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X28437-74026222601615.38%52318.23213725000020
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X413912-522057394611346.52%3785020.7424635170000083
Matt Irwin (Mil)X4221315413610147243512195.71%3695722.78246261400110148
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X476152115180375153154211.32%449310.480000700000
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X43141226540116781326117.28%362714.58336537000024
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X611111224160466160154118.33%4100716.5033613278000123
Samuel Thibault (R) (Mil)X591673220251582812.50%27101417.190113720110154
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X604192316891582262691915.38%3197316.22235555000063
Ryan Stanton (Pro)X4151116-196410524942113311.90%1980619.6754927128000045
Spencer Smallman (R) (Sjo)X31167-10321029263011163.33%233410.78022633000021
T.J. Brennan (Mil)X606273312104201184643172813.95%53141723.623710282280001249
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X30151328125620565585227017.65%1059019.672462511800003
Brogan Rafferty (R) (TOT)X392182081801238152613.33%2364216.461231199000058
Matt Donovan (R) (Mil)X595242924935131285118309.80%28133822.674610372080220222
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X572433571820584141366317.02%197017.028142240247011471
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X58162642224820755088349218.18%9100217.28681427261123181
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X572025452260752101317119.80%1103318.12751224265101493
Justin Dowling (Syr)X591732491327541129119407414.29%9106318.028917412350002152
Michael McLeod (R) (Her)X6111233410455759096325411.46%596415.80471128181000027
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X24000000012010.00%0220.910001600002
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X61122739143007652104349711.54%2106417.441141521289000132
Cooper Marody (R) (Bak)X571324376575851141293510010.08%10109319.17448322171013147
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X577172416762078473572320.00%37115520.26639252140000188
Logan Nelson (Iow)X53213-30028621133.33%91993.76101226000057
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Alb)X321781510081211269.09%1253716.78112871000042
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X5841115419533244715388.51%562210.73123134000260
Seamus Malone (R) (Mil)X57101323580114871174014.08%575413.22101114000113
Matthew Register (Ont)X210558801094290.00%1431514.98022443000026
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X434913-34064337112510.81%955212.85000125000011
Nick Sorkin (R) (Leh)X5641317-3715945835143511.43%785915.351456145000013
Mitch Hults (Har)X8022100545220.00%0597.330000000000
Dylan McLaughlin (R) (Uti)X4912719-40042254114522.22%362612.7700005000018
Kevin Lohan (Por)X61088840187030.00%1965910.800223340000120
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X522027471540555112266817.86%280215.42910193522400001
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X5453338046059545112309.80%43114621.2231114321600110222
J.D. Dudek (R) (Iow)X557613-26094254194712.96%775913.79000850000037
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X5022040523140.00%0479.470000000000
Jake Marchment (R) (Iow)X37011040872110.00%11303.53000012011166
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X5921012-164099131591313.33%2394916.08000451000085
Buddy Robinson (Her)X61162036108410129103120269313.33%14116619.113710211091014281
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X4436939420100212262013.64%3680618.31213121040000110
Marcus Vela (R) (Iow)X553710-120038343620278.33%04087.4200032400001
Brett Pollock (Tor)X61112031-23757471106217810.38%1379813.092792413800006
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X26000-738043611140.00%32519.670000200003
Cody Corbett (Uti)X17000-3401253120.00%3905.280000000003
Beau Bennett (Ont)X217714-9360764959192811.86%448723.183471290000079
Chris Wideman (Lak)X6011273816001025874244314.86%46120420.0661117562180110274
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Iow)X4605502402221101100.00%3787018.920004910000150
Dawson Leedahl (Man)X2000-100020010.00%22311.660000300001
Darian Dziurzynski (Iow)X41448-8320282927121714.81%543310.570000400016
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X4321921-41207232051410.00%2681418.921561285000062
Austin Poganski (R) (Syr)X57111122-3375675597205311.34%772612.74011139500018
Markus Phillips (Cha)X12022300230000.00%1013911.620000300005
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X2206693715368101110.00%1142019.11011141000048
Frank Corrado (Lak)X31145-4195291313377.69%1539212.64000211000022
Griffin Molino (R) (TOT)X275611-43210202737101413.51%234312.72123330000034
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X6081927-2115376410529707.62%495915.9837103423801110177
Mario Ferraro (R) (StJ)X52323261634052372871710.71%35110421.23134222000330161
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X44044547538104490.00%2259613.54011149000074
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X57151732-85409510287297017.24%22100517.635813231801011103
Tyler Sheehy (TOT)X8101-4000892711.11%115819.81101228000012
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X60161531195810534996236616.67%481113.5244822136000024
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X6015621603125167196.25%44617.69022286000173
Tom Kuhnhackl (Sdi)X6020143432805279123207016.26%10111018.51459412671014201
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Roc)X4318927420671112438716.07%1079818.5543736171000185
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X553586631597323916187.69%41115220.94213282350000161
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X542111357209431238118.70%39104319.31066151720000172
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X1000000000020.00%022.300000000001
Josh Currie (Mil)X541110212340574566195416.67%472113.3653821204000247
Eric Knodel (Por)X54116174891564301051010.00%2480714.94112367000063
Michael Pezzetta (R) (Sjo)X581151634010447356124319.64%45008.6200004000026
Josh Wesley (TOT)X700022351514110.00%310214.6400001000021
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X55167-8000624812322.08%45359.7300021000007
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Wil)X601317301340278578237116.67%1100916.8228101525200009
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X2429115003132410188.33%31717.120000100000
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X31437-8008322261718.18%2052717.00112975000042
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X551670580782215696.67%39100018.190004951011159
Martin Frk (Sfa)X60156-938060464011332.50%45809.6700001400004
Travis St. Denis (Por)X2597161060304736102325.00%136414.5821376300002
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X1702200001111180.00%222313.120000500009
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X2187155203213892221.05%234916.61145109200002
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X601340115814103810.00%31933.21112529000015
Sam Miletic (R) (San)X20817251024040254682417.39%143721.852681068101224
Ben Sexton (Por)X2264102220203437122316.22%226412.01123619000015
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Alb)X59111728277210723555163220.00%49126121.378311352100000207
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X2418912004530233.33%72138.86011018000031
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X33279525527992222.22%1343313.12112119000065
Evan McEneny (Ont)X21066-41202014155130.00%2240219.130331289000080
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X16213-4409652440.00%122013.730000200000
Graham Black (Leh)X617714-14410618744113415.91%678812.91101244000047
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X6062127-18420414758213610.34%37130321.724711452060001221
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X601231000962416.67%01863.09011080113147
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X61145-62603317651316.67%2776912.61000150011069
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X611128397460567870314815.71%56130321.3761117472681013185
Kurtis Gabriel (StJ)X60369525567121921415.79%32343.9111213200000
Marko Dano (Bri)X216111712355344045153113.33%332315.3903396500000
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X57122335-543548115110307510.91%3100317.60671327233000025
Seth Griffith (Uti)X49142034192155282100327814.00%699620.335611251920004172
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X602121451093513628305236.67%46115119.18246242350110209
Stuart Percy (Bin)X50221601062040.00%710420.84011215000021
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X5431619-98915103324615286.52%4896517.87336271700000139
Dakota Mermis (Gra)X40514195440773241183412.20%3986721.69437251570000141
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X6162531-1017925194547127538.45%67144723.7331114522270110196
Spencer Asuchak (Pro)X4131114-11581013725316209.68%584720.6625713153000052
Matt Berry (R) (Ont)X21112-1808514347.14%21507.140000000000
Anthony Greco (Alb)X58181432134356651126288214.29%6111919.295813382660004221
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X5922143663606553107248820.56%5113219.18459242210001133
Tom Parisi (Uti)X24000-61201351020.00%51506.240000000005
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X514131771061010341477478.51%254510.68011410000131
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Alb)X531329421240308981247316.05%591817.322131525226000386
Mirco Mueller (Uti)X4972633-1960854857224312.28%38111322.7061016391850001180
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X601521361500347109299113.76%189414.90741126208000014
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X60222749980101071381533910814.38%7144024.0021113202651236262
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X5212183092205611488237213.64%1489117.1322412931014200
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X432810-1451583563316296.06%4078018.1315614840000120
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X61102333202075282196512.20%286414.16410142621700004
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X608223059715124669620748.33%12106517.76099111180006279
Ken Agostino (Mil)X6014122634408345107326813.08%5112018.673582722723512287
William Nylander (TOT)X319162511175236476164911.84%267621.8045916140011194
Gemel Smith (Por)X6119234281003098116308216.38%14104817.195813342010005155
Trevor Carrick (Lak)X603111441082082483317169.09%44110118.35347221530000209
Frederick Gaudreau (Cha)X5610293924100149197346510.31%7106819.0811213181550005136
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X6014822102033584305616.67%369111.513361111600003
Dylan Blujus (Por)X61291181041099313212216.25%56127820.95235202180002298
Kevin Lynch (Bak)X60303-1203883837.50%11111.8620273200001
Steven Hodges (R) (Iow)X16000100020110.00%2291.8300002000018
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X60425292255570345719317.02%59123020.502810231370001270
Reece Willcox (Bri)X5911516-176009327199145.26%2365811.1501143600007
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X14549-5215264233122815.15%328920.62145737000020
Michael Kapla (Ont)X20325-61803110831137.50%1035817.89112465101161
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X6019203915601727100277019.00%181813.641071732177000028
Colby Cave (Sto)X495253012100221057329536.85%775915.5028102617000001
Will Merchant (R) (Ont)X21112-14041162616.67%01517.170000000000
Nicholas Schilkey (Tor)X5081523-42024578225310.26%061512.313691410100002
Trevor Olson (R) (Chi)X36123-22071670314.29%13188.840000000000
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X53088060101814340.00%2263411.97000641000060
Kalle Kossila (Bri)X37231336133752560105327021.90%560616.383582414400004
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X4318908357510158136.67%1755912.99112649000028
Hunter Garlent (R) (Bin)X2415722-52074477254919.48%344118.3963930100000152
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X543710-416025485918325.08%45049.330110000002
Nic Petan (Ont)X21459-78015403162212.90%128913.7600012400000
Nick Paul (Her)X6111132411280334867113916.42%287314.311121062000022
Michael McCarron (Bri)X59192443-1696101581321854912310.27%15102417.3526844245202575
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X158614-7101094348133116.67%1028919.292241042000045
Rinat Valiev (Ont)X576915-191515205824172614.63%73101617.8330311101000084
Justin Bailey (Bri)X5461218-7208527110408.45%856510.450002700000
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X61112031-2360689377286514.29%8110018.0421012182390113224
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X5023335611395761131244110018.55%1988917.781161736194022379
Sonny Milano (San)X604631773289151511292397217019.25%24135522.58161026642200005189
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X54162238-429547156118569913.56%13123722.92459221930007231
Brett Lernout (Her)X612121412100309527246168.33%44103817.020111180110217
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X26055460744000.00%22128.140002300007
Samuel Morin (Wil)X8000300422000.00%3668.260000000000
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X6011263712660855777165714.29%48127021.1710717512441121220
Tyrell Goulbourne (Tor)X24426-618035262761614.81%427911.630000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (StJ)X4711112131002415243234.17%4190119.18033101330001112
Madison Bowey (Her)X483182134807744334199.09%3471514.9012314490001187
Cole Cassels (Tor)X5863036-16520947642244814.29%3295316.432682012500005
Remi Elie (Sdi)X60915241632063809322839.68%1883013.831235250003137
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X24112-12016871012.50%1853.5401122200003
Michael Bunting (Por)X6114203442604563116309912.07%6100316.45691532228000298
Christian Djoos (Sto)X573232610540882628153510.71%39116920.5021012192010000182
Nick Baptiste (San)X612024442634094601553910512.90%15104317.10591442222101244
Jan Drozg (R) (TOT)X576915102093145134413.33%158110.201011300006
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X42538012037193432814.71%359914.2710122200000
Vladislav Kamenev (Wil)X3321301001528253148.00%13069.2900002000064
Hunter Smith (Lak)X60891705610977267246511.94%481413.5702203400000
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X4133694606614141721.43%3378219.081013500000165
Valentin Zykov (Tex)X60191736-436077134136539713.97%16135722.627815372271018217
Cole Ully (Tor)X61134-93156046378332.70%1662210.2001113750002100
Sebastian Repo (R) (Syr)X33336-414051132971910.34%32938.880000200000
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X524711-11801750468338.70%274314.300221111500004
Joel Lowry (TOT)X606915-241558346821438.82%45809.66000329000037
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (TOT)X56111930-30055212132759.09%9111319.8731215261870002141
Emerson Clark (Tor)X58011-618032206350.00%234547.830111340002206
Cale Makar (R) (San)X3043236726056325514367.27%3267722.574131739111000095
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X541213256735855894187012.77%389816.624592420900007
Josh Brown (Lak)X4721113-211915140332413188.33%2694420.08145201890000207
Tyler Motte (Sto)X47121426113401088395316712.63%1580417.1134731156000369
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X608313917780101518114509.88%45133722.2851318612430111213
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X37101-3520871316686.25%3967718.310006290000109
Andreas Englund (TOT)X533710859586361391123.08%3594617.861012690000114
Denis Gurianov (Wil)X3000-100021020.00%0268.590000000000
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X6027224917835155731675710416.17%18101016.838816381800113125
Denis Malgin (Wil)X5065115260293447183612.77%24468.920000200000
John Quenneville (Sfa)X60911203215364256135116.07%767811.30022320000037
John Hayden (Bri)X5491120-11400627279225511.39%963811.81101332000122
Peter Cehlarik (Gra)X591527421320847125419712.00%290915.4158134523700005
Danton Heinen (Wil)X61171532103210535597226117.53%2103316.94571218178101174
Christian Fischer (Sto)X60201636253356857101305819.80%383313.891013160111103
A.J. Greer (Iow)X55131225-14609380105266412.38%986915.8041526133011292
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X47202040640865127318915.75%593819.966814291610117200
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X44167167409615216174.76%2890420.56123111720001122
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X5913112413240505093346813.98%483914.2323518169000022
Jack Roslovic (Har)X601619352512064686296018.60%193115.5156112121300001
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X617273410480683849163814.29%30123720.2861521422640000122
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X5512233515280384549132824.49%27104118.9310515381730110108
Michael Dal Colle (Wil)X7000120141110.00%0679.560000000000
Jack Dougherty (Bak)X53077950080239770.00%38107120.2102231220000140
Samuel Blais (StJ)X5811162721660926276246514.47%483814.441678133000013
Vince Dunn (Sto)X608495722615645866295312.12%35144224.0461420462330110213
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X5911819-74515546267265416.42%85399.130002140003101
Carl Dahlstrom (Uti)X591016267360555960213416.67%63136123.07639332350001242
Dominik Masin (StJ)X603151822801095152692511.54%48135222.53022112590221182
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X6057126180215245163911.11%44006.660000000000
Rourke Chartier (Sto)X57336-12015102352013.04%31913.35123641000018
Mike Downing (Sto)X462461743556211441214.29%2371815.62000314000083
Steven Fogarty (Pro)X418311-19120146746203617.39%185520.8523510155000062
Andrew Mangiapane (Wil)X6112172910455744681236114.81%391615.02312152624500002
Colby Williams (Bak)X45189862107321176175.88%3495121.14112131550111141
Michael Carcone (Tex)X41102131-4420785971206514.08%385920.964913211500003110
Justin Kirkland (Bak)X60871525610415268234011.76%580613.430001900002
Anthony Richard (Her)X5924234772604597142319916.90%9112219.01101222522630006191
Keaton Thompson (Alb)X5112212012021150.00%29819.62000012000011
Conner Bleackley (Man)X33246-93157145292296.90%953616.2410144800002
Jayce Hawryluk (Syr)X59142337674013275113246612.39%10104717.74581325253000297
Blake Siebenaler (Bri)X17011-82802488230.00%1122813.4100023000024
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X6122244612006711533311414.38%5108517.79591438250000152
Clark Bishop (Lak)X608917-4400639468234211.76%281913.6400032800000
Dylan Sadowy (Gra)X5324605156736389275.26%761311.560000600000
Thomas Schemitsch (Bak)X5931518312020143263512258.57%53132822.50044192260001205
Paul Bittner (Mil)X601824421565157190107307816.82%11101516.912577811011135
Michael Joly (Leh)X6115193426315845097267715.46%6110118.05381125282000295
Tage Thompson (Roc)X722436017121241016.67%114120.13011225000119
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X5418931001958342242.94%957410.64000014112145
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X60717240540874465253410.77%72131321.885813392630110236
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X25131124940184966155719.70%241516.605510148400001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X61321850-16295581002166615614.81%21120919.8112820532441019211
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X594141879515115324112179.76%44115519.57167241450001166
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X268917-5200313244132718.18%641616.0023513100000025
Luke Esposito (Cha)X3634702352834377238.11%538510.7000015000016
Gage Quinney (Syr)X5922315317651593128140399715.71%14118420.0661723382670005215
Riley Stillman (R) (Tor)X6172229-25138101485153203013.21%74142623.37448231880110189
Will Butcher (TOT)X6014496311160469496274914.58%61143623.94131427772730220208
Austin Wagner (Mil)X601715324106017276154448411.04%13106817.80123231521014148
Jalen Chatfield (Har)X211232016033722650.00%1236017.1400005000076
Giovanni Fiore (Chi)X611114250535926111228669.82%396515.82571243237000010
Joey LaLeggia (Uti)X5931316-659593324814336.25%51115919.64268281840003153
Sean Walker (R) (Tor)X272810-140025211881611.11%2862223.031011192000089
Stefan LeBlanc (Cha)X60088986101113410390.00%5193315.540001150001205
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X605212622140273040121612.50%37112418.74167281720000143
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X61629352424038466121389.84%38117919.3341317431980000135
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X5632124042059312521112.00%2594316.8435815102000069
Michael Rasmussen (R) (Lak)X602428524380831371643111014.63%9135422.5751015322161124300
Brett Seney (R) (Bak)X6041014710019474216309.52%33806.3302232300001
Joey Anderson (R) (StJ)X60251237121403965111428922.52%1081113.523141372000028
Max Jones (R) (StJ)X525611-118038346217398.06%44889.3800009000019
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X47152540118086288184917.05%278416.6924616102101389
Simon Benoit (R) (San)X304101418481060181291733.33%2065421.802135111000087
Ben Gleason (R) (San)X606384427951598716221499.68%54124420.7411112382280110170
Bobby Nardella (R) (Her)X61317205004152751911.11%1269811.4537102325500002
C.J. Suess (R) (Alb)X173256401062451312.50%418911.130000600004
Andrei Chibisov (Por)X611192090024984184313.10%380913.2712375700005
Josh Wilkins (R) (San)X61173249181001193144419311.81%10100716.5026812112000018
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X2928104404141742111.76%931610.91022228000034
Kole Sherwood (R) (Har)X4844823210271037101810.81%13547.380000100000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Alb)X598101812380547066264512.12%259610.11000519000011
Tye Felhaber (R) (Syr)X558152336033370195911.43%468412.4341515111000023
Emil Djuse (R) (Sfa)X601141513520823213587.69%4296616.10033553000075
Mitch Eliot (R) (San)X292141671752528122816.67%1844515.3600008000039
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X6181422104093864224012.50%45729.38066982011163
Austin Strand (R) (Chi)X6122224-611010142365716283.51%44125520.57246332480222170
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X59618246220518360243510.00%1059210.03123552000044
Ty Lewis (R) (Syr)X50101020-1255494151115119.61%762512.510227320003108
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Leh)X3481119-514040668825579.09%752815.521451242000041
Brayden Burke (R) (Chi)X611724411354013896130349613.08%10123020.173912342561014154
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X4824611351115133715.38%94329.01000418000039
Jonathan Ang (R) (Lak)X6013431601754179135.88%34337.22000000001168
Rasmus Asplund (R) (StJ)X35246175513121616.67%12136.0902233800004
Garrett Pilon (R) (Lak)X6010182882804012288317111.36%2127221.204711262420004199
Beck Malenstyn (R) (StJ)X210221401168120.00%11527.220000300001
Brian Pinho (R) (Gra)X57517221260711207313526.85%8102417.96189182180004192
Jake Evans (R) (Uti)X59182341134610708891135219.78%494416.0027918193000011
Sam Lafferty (R) (Tex)X601217291092101206987226013.79%699216.532911262410004140
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (Mil)X6081220-5180489610031648.00%397516.254482623300001
Keaton Middleton (R) (Iow)X55412161156201954133133212.12%63129323.51246191820110206
Igor Shvyrev (R) (Uti)X48224-6160171992522.22%12805.83000011000030
Joni Tuulola (R) (Por)X5656118560783027141418.52%58115620.64213101961011262
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X596713-1218026502683123.08%24968.40000234000024
Sean Day (R) (Alb)X49391210941092241951315.79%3183316.990005560001110
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (Por)X6157129235463638113213.16%44958.120000200000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X6105510167151741693110.00%3293515.320110250002106
Bokondji Imama (R) (Roc)X30156-7631560212312174.35%561220.401341293000052
Nolan Vesey (R) (Leh)X61336-430084444712366.38%373712.08011350000034
Jacob Cederholm (R) (Roc)X43314-431543171211525.00%1550411.71202348000057
Jakob Stukel (R) (Mil)X606713324035203372518.18%23876.450000001103
Hudson Elynuik (R) (Iow)X5535841151015154520.00%32083.7902204000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (Her)X602925541560161152016414914.43%12129121.5171118452490004115
Morgan Frost (R) (Har)X5621325325406109136429615.44%7104618.678917352330002102
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X6021618212019222611337.69%1684814.1325723223000011
Alexander True (Har)X59192645239420128144140337913.57%22118620.105611422130004267
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X58123951266601345494207412.77%292816.002171927239000051
Ryan Reaves (Por)X571121324157251756592356611.96%5106818.745611351880003194
Chase Pearson (R) (Cha)X3131452953323115727.27%132810.5700001000073
Zach Gallant (R) (Cha)X474812-5207266114336.56%248410.3024620126000023
Stephen Harper (R) (Cha)XX5971421780212857153312.28%1495016.10281033197000179
Nick Ritchie (Her)X521631478720124621303310012.31%499919.215141930219000065
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X53223251565158460239168.70%48106820.1512310560000167
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X3971724-440042447416529.46%2886522.19591442174000176
Thomas Chabot (Wil)X58838461020045729134658.79%23130822.557182578299000075
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X56201838068012973117439417.09%4112320.054812252300111139
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X5841014-854044475716447.02%367411.63011325000265
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X5841317-1131535697531615.33%61113619.593710571891122154
Phil Varone (Uti)X39224-6801135258218.00%33709.4800021000004
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X55113243-51002784102366310.78%43135324.6061016792690001247
Vincent Dunn (R) (Sdi)X58156-43002649196145.26%14387.54000117000048
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X54822307580754277185410.39%40126223.376410492500003202
Brett Gallant (Iow)X210332201567390.00%21838.7300003000040
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Roc)X3012223421395696583305414.46%1267022.33426271230116108
Ryan Hitchcock (Her)X564812910020383573011.43%364411.500000400004
Brendan Perlini (Leh)X56232043144208170132268017.42%5107219.156915302422027162
Logan Brown (R) (Bri)X54101424-96210608689278211.24%766712.35033854000113
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Bri)X54347-44003814166718.75%123666.7900028000017
Adrian Kempe (Bri)X341517323160431281413310110.64%1778222.99257341330004143
Kelly Summers (R) (Ont)X21022-360633120.00%71738.2500004000015
Anthony Peluso (Bin)X24459019533312862114.29%928111.6900000000044
Joel Hanley (Uti)X221232120311792711.11%1633815.3900009000056
Brady Ferguson (R) (Roc)X1624636015141571013.33%217210.7500001200001
Marcus Power (Ont)X2151015-460102630102516.67%437217.7028108103011161
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X3371017-109620912958202212.07%2774722.64639431650000122
Brad Malone (Wil)X49112-326030331810145.56%23988.13000030003150
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Bin)X2471320-52210414470123910.00%1350020.8426827951016113
J.T. Brown (TOT)X4123-1403970214.29%16917.3211229000014
Josh Winquist (Ont)X21681454082748214312.50%041019.522241496011249
Andrew Welinski (Bin)X92462275141191822.22%618420.48123631000031
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X4541317189410801827101014.81%2477617.252461188000076
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X911200005110129.09%0788.720000100000
Scott Savage (Iow)X341781283158417176145.88%2673721.6812371010110119
Paul Ladue (TOT)X132573120157116818.18%324418.73213952000022
Greg Chase (Sdi)X12044440794130.00%01119.270000000000
Kevin Fiala (Bri)X143360005243812187.89%432523.22101545000277

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel Girard (Har)X000.00%000000.67000000051110
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X010.00%000000.6800000001717120
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X6053.36%65400011.41020000510442
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X1067.11%30100001.03120000061111
Mikhail Sergachev (Alb)X110.00%000010.76000000032401
Alexandre Carrier (Por)X000.00%000000.24000001200000
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X2142.01%36900000.89120001100404
Travis Dermott (Uti)X010.00%000000.79000001100001
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X3254.87%11300100.59010001100312
Adam Erne (TOT)X1067.86%2800000.9100001002020001
Brian Strait (Iow)X000.00%000000.050000000208000
Jarrett Burton (Iow)X1055.91%12700000.68000001100000
Jayson Megna (Iow)X0164.98%21700000.51000001100102
Tim Heed (Roc)X000.00%000000.65000000088000
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X1065.22%2300000.41001010055001
Brennan Menell (Chi)X120.00%000000.42000010220201
Jordan Murray (Roc)X010.00%000000.4800001001810100
Matt Martin (Pro)X1148.26%20100000.5302101002013021
Adam Clendening (StJ)X000.00%000000.310001101440001
Aaron Luchuk (R) (TOT)X0059.00%30000000.270000000267001
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X100.00%000000.58010001200121
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X200.00%000000.55001010140342
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X1142.02%54500010.77000000084113
Justin Kloos ()X1054.55%1100001.08000000011021
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X000.00%000000.1700000001313001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (Ont)X0060.61%33000000.72010000021011
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X200.00%000000.40000001100021
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X3051.04%9600000.80010000022222
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X100.00%000000.440011000121004
Jake Horton (R) (Pro)X0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Alb)X010.00%000000.230010000264010
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X2335.01%103400000.75230000280554
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X2156.74%67500010.68010000011311
David Drake (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000150000
Lane Pederson (Alb)X1165.58%61600000.74120110180310
Adam Brooks (Bak)X1065.10%25500000.5901000002010100
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.0901000005215000
Caleb Jones (Wil)X000.00%000000.54141011100000
Ben Street (Har)X1246.15%9100000.52000000044211
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X2157.69%59800000.461210001140010
Carl Grundstrom (R) (StJ)X1335.38%6500000.67000000011151
John Marino (R) (Lak)X100.00%000000.56000000074131
Julien Nantel (Man)X0065.91%4400000.36001000022012
Martin Necas (R) (Wil)X4065.02%64900000.73140320042421
Ryan Kuffner (R) (Roc)X1051.35%3700000.570100100146211
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X3151.72%11600000.470000100132221
Libor Hajek (R) (Her)X000.00%100000.280000001470001
Matt Tennyson (Sfa)X200.00%000000.23001110160022
Thomas DiPauli (TOT)X3057.14%21700000.83000000130111
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X0030.77%2600000.390000200434000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X3243.33%6000100.58120000022423
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X200.00%000000.29000000020012
Max Willman (R) (Tex)X0040.85%7100000.2100000001313200
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Joe Snively (R) (Tex)X6027.66%4700000.58000000022251
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X000.00%000000.120000000215000
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X0036.51%18900000.7900000004131001
Matt Irwin (Mil)X100.00%000000.31000010150121
Ryan Stanton (Pro)X1031.43%3500000.40000100011020
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X5136.89%12200000.87010001100444
Justin Dowling (Syr)X3161.23%99300000.92120011100272
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.300000000104000
Nick Sorkin (R) (Leh)X2151.12%66900000.400001000213011
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X00100.00%200000.85000000050010
Jake Marchment (R) (Iow)X0040.48%4200000.1500000003730000
Cody Corbett (Uti)X000.00%100000.0000000001717000
Dawson Leedahl (Man)X0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Markus Phillips (Cha)X000.00%000000.290000000121000
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X0048.78%12300000.2600000002511010
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X300.00%000000.1400102002017020
Josh Wesley (TOT)X000.00%000000.00001000077000
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X0034.02%39100000.260000000188000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Wil)X3062.80%96500000.59000000040244
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X1033.33%5400000.27000000011103
Ben Sexton (Por)X1057.73%22000000.76000000022011
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X000.00%000000.41000000011012
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X020.00%000000.60000000021143
Dakota Mermis (Gra)X200.00%000000.44000000043020
Spencer Asuchak (Pro)X0051.24%12100000.33000020071010
Anthony Greco (Alb)X6149.55%11100000.57241000140513
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Alb)X2157.68%92400000.92350000041233
Frederick Gaudreau (Cha)X2153.48%23000000.73000001600312
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X100.00%100000.470010001160112
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X0065.42%10700000.62000100011100
Hunter Garlent (R) (Bin)X2142.62%6100001.00010000022321
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X0031.07%35400010.97001010042110
Justin Bailey (Bri)X0130.43%2300000.64000001100011
Cale Makar (R) (San)X000.00%000001.060000000131052
Josh Brown (Lak)X000.00%000000.280011101180114
Tyler Motte (Sto)X2248.00%5000000.65000000022143
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X320.00%000000.67000000011164
Michael Dal Colle (Wil)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Andrew Mangiapane (Wil)X0053.57%5600000.630000100101212
Clark Bishop (Lak)X1361.01%65400000.42120000022110
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X2135.80%8100010.83031001200331
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X0051.92%5200000.82000000000210
Austin Wagner (Mil)X3044.63%17700010.60480000071123
Giovanni Fiore (Chi)X4152.17%4600000.52010012200023
Ben Gleason (R) (San)X20100.00%200000.71112010044043
Garrett Pilon (R) (Lak)X1159.47%113000000.44240000072223
Brian Pinho (R) (Gra)X0052.69%111600000.43000001100001
Keaton Middleton (R) (Iow)X000.00%000000.2500112001414003
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X2044.26%6100001.10230001100433
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Bin)X2262.50%4000000.80120020042130
Greg Chase (Sdi)X0055.36%11200000.720000000103000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R) (Por)10001.0000.003300030000.000003000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)82110.9520.98244004840010.0002060000
Nick Schneider (R) (San)90000.9381.24291006960000.0000061000
Kevin Lankinen (R) (TOT)111100.9331.263340071050100.6673056000
Andrew Hammond (Tex)189310.9301.3489603202860001.00051322220
Devin Williams (R) (Har)52200.9251.39173004530001.0003038000
Al Montoya (Her)50000.9171.10163003360000.0000024000
Andrew Shortridge (R) (Sfa)122100.9141.7434501101160000.0000357200
Merrick Madsen (R) (Syr)31000.9092.0389003330100.6673031000
Michael Leighton (Tex)101300.9031.9533820111130000.0000038000
Alexandar Georgiev (Cha)60341880.9021.96358841211711970410.3758600532
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)3419650.9021.95182045596010000.45511340421
Jonathan Bernier (Por)53301550.9002.01290006979740100.77540515623
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Roc)43182410.9002.30224143868560300.7508430521
Juuse Saros (Har)59421120.8971.9133950610810490310.87516590401
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)33171230.8962.38181903726930120.71414330210
Josef Korenar (R) (Leh)187310.8951.9477200252380100.55691051020
Cal Petersen (San)61451240.8952.1234014712011400500.72218610404
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)60381620.8942.0133742811310620311.0004600322
Charles Williams (R) (Wil)3126220.8931.43180604434020200.692133028111
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)2413420.8892.26114161433880000.750162010000
Jared Coreau (Chi)111110.8881.98272009800000.4005061000
Michael DiPietro (R) (Sfa)57372000.8872.0932652211410120101.00011570101
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Her)3624550.8872.10208205736440200.5008360113
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)47261610.8852.26239247907850100.78919470524
C.J. Motte (Lak)101000.8851.76238007610000.0000034000
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)60262930.8842.64306810313511660020.83318600413
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (Mil)56252050.8842.342918471149840200.68025555422
Zane McIntyre (Man)53123230.8843.0625900213211360310.800155061422
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)216310.8832.3972701292470000.8005555000
Ken Appleby (Ont)2902210.8823.66113200695840030.50022344211
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)81400.8822.5131100131100000.0000135000
Emil Larmi (R) (Alb)56351810.8822.283054241169790200.79224563112
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)2910800.8802.04117702403340001.000121644120
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)44211170.8792.36241424957880110.444184120200
Keith Kinkaid (Roc)110000.8792.5135900151240000.0000043000
Matt O'Connor (Iow)100400.8792.253190012990000.0000022000
Mike Condon (Bak)60000.8781.81166005410000.0000016000
Chris Nell (TOT)2691030.8783.03132601675490100.81316244110
Samuel Montembeault (Syr)59361750.8772.3533254613010560200.71421590231
Kevin Boyle (Lak)60292550.8772.3933440413310790300.76338600223
Mat Robson (R) (Chi)61342040.8762.1734274612410040000.81316610103
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)2581040.8762.56129261554450220.00032041101
Martin Ouellette (R) (Leh)51291920.8762.282837611088700600.6676510200
Michael Houser (Bin)24101130.8703.20121901655010000.6676240201
Jonas Johansson (Tor)2381310.8692.94120201594490500.8005230210
Vitek Vanecek (Her)28131130.8692.30146221564260200.714142536000
Tristan Jarry (Wil)3220830.8661.90189423604480010.533153130100
Maxime Lagace (TOT)120100.8633.2133700181310000.0000059000
Charlie Lindgren (StJ)199600.8632.5295100402910001.00031248000
Adam Wilcox (Pro)40162120.8622.54207704886380100.2504401130
Spencer Martin (Por)82400.8623.1734100181300000.0000524000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)112210.8603.3345000251780000.0000529000
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)44201930.8592.652289231017160200.80010440201
Ville Husso (Uti)112010.8582.1841220151060010.6673225000
Jeff Glass (Ont)2191010.8572.99112340563920000.70010210100
Chad Johnson (Uti)572420110.8542.813013021419690100.54533572101
Christopher Gibson (StJ)48251820.8512.632650011167760100.5569480000
Jon Gillies (Pro)10100.8503.0559003200010.000010000
Brandon Wildung (Tor)226430.8492.9988321442920200.40051327010
Evan Cormier (R) (Iow)2871110.8463.38119021674360001.00022233101
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Man)115600.8462.6760701271750000.8577110100
Callum Booth (R) (Bri)103700.8322.9748500241430000.0000100000
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)20000.8244.7576006340000.0000026000
Anton Forsberg (TOT)40210.8033.921990013660000.0000258000
Carter Hart (R) (Har)11000.7503.0060003120000.000017000
Hunter Miska (StJ)10000.6259.711900380000.0000012000