Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, September 20, 2019 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas Athanasiou (Cha)X11010000541125.00%02424.271014300004
Timo Meier (Gra)X118210-2008938102521.05%218116.44404124700001
Jonathan Drouin (Sdi)X11111021114013283883728.95%026123.73336841000052
Elias Lindholm (Man)X17119206120496263166017.46%341024.135051563000464
Ryan Pulock (Syr)X12518231416040132471720.83%826321.933581533000035
William Nylander (Leh)X211111224120236569145215.94%543920.924371679000176
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X32327301238062253612198.33%3175723.6511011241150000130
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X2861622-16100135254174411.11%2964423.01391226101000058
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Uti)X734708015101941115.79%016723.89033422000135
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Cha)X81894801020227214.55%217621.99011320011133
Drake Caggiula (Cha)X4022-160111410250.00%07518.8201107000010
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Leh)X1831114-524026262682311.54%1742823.802351866000155
Andre Burakovsky (Sfa)X14671387551627132122.22%325518.18055654000127
Nicolas Roy (Man)X22133203783425.00%04823.770002800003
Alex Tuch (Har)X29121325113810774971165016.90%256919.60551015101000140
C.J. Smith (R) (Ont)X1996154295394243122920.93%441821.98134541000198
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X2055520032000.00%45225.830001700003
Tyson Jost (Por)X3622234525120361031544011014.29%482422.88246171100002107
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X1944851405273141512.90%21668.710000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X2311314-212015313110333.23%2750121.7714528100000082
Ethan Bear (Sjo)X122911060311414151114.29%1029824.85224938000037
Denis Malgin (Wil)X3510112111160644260184716.67%258316.653581613100005
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X200661124036168680.00%742621.32011561000068
J.T. Compher (Sto)X19139221860203759134322.03%439520.80134862101374
Ryan Murphy (Sfa)X31515201636054323472514.71%1272123.26314241170000125
Travis Konecny (StJ)X593533683770101411041894213118.52%5127021.5210717341970006253
Danton Heinen (Wil)X54203252271005860125417616.00%292817.185141930219000128
Troy Stecher (Sto)X5923537611620154823718295.41%45141924.0621113311850110152
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X957124135153928121717.86%719421.57134837000042
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X3662329220032426120409.84%3587924.41189441270113176
Jesper Bratt (R) (Wil)X46172643251005286126379013.49%692920.203811342190224128
Ryan White (Iow)X192240221015181571313.33%31186.200000000000
Matt Read (TOT)X2334764013353111189.68%831513.70000080004103
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X5101-38016212178.33%810621.29101918000020
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X25691508016497618427.89%657022.8221314700004114
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X65202848173405779125357616.00%1109016.7710102038281000124
Jake Virtanen (Chi)X391429431360011370109439212.84%780020.52235211130003101
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X72328311126042577433674.05%70173424.0821012572850110314
John Gilmour (TOT)X44226288460101454820314.17%53105023.86279321450332191
Jake Dotchin (Por)X165611822047133061216.67%1433721.042021857000153
Matt Finn (R) (TOT)X112355959850740.00%517015.50202313000012
Pavel Buchnevich (Sto)X48182745302206282101296017.82%8100820.996511331770111170
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X608425023360498351103515.69%53144424.074913321770001167
Erik Cernak (R) (Lak)X4401515-135805941114130.00%3959413.50022638022092
Nico Hischier (R) (San)X291418323100338082248217.07%667323.211349101101279
Brady Skjei (StJ)X608313912795897264265312.50%52148924.817916412030110239
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X452818468100421111925511314.58%11102422.755510321470005151
Lee Stempniak (San)X65113344-161809210412526938.80%17131920.3041216272460221117
Matthew Benning (R) (Sjo)X3373037-5635108563162722.58%4877723.544101418131000099
Mark Friedman (R) (Mil)X34167-9675862425874.00%3074321.8510119110000056
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X6217335092014811043910116.35%10122819.80268131050114234
Cale Makar (R) (San)X50113243-25360958770274715.71%43125925.1861016431790000100
Evan McEneny (TOT)X1915623810421222684.55%1540521.321121441000187
Landon Ferraro (Ont)X31231406981312.50%06320.850221400007
Oscar Fantenberg (Sfa)X60623291110001244352202811.54%49129621.60527381860000201
Ben Storm (R) (Mil)X5342125-1772084495311327.55%68115921.87369361490000107
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X731120315180264873265615.07%675010.2810154100005
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X31347341540313812197.89%2563820.5901122690000122
Nolan Stevens (R) (Chi)X7313253810604463111286311.71%696313.19112643000137
Colin White (R) (Roc)X53173350-7195701591322610312.88%25120722.772810261701233130
Max McCormick (Man)X77202343-9112102181061733712111.56%11158020.53415292180112168
Brady Ferguson (R) (Roc)X3961117-6007326094810.00%355914.340221486000027
Aaron Luchuk (R) (Sfa)X7415112650024893246616.13%580510.8802246300004
Ryan Collins (R) (Her)X7127916621011327126516.67%3393813.210003550110298
Connor Hobbs (R) (Alb)X641101127460712217665.88%26117318.32123102030110127
Tony Cameranesi (R) (Chi)X63448340169184222.22%52694.26224737000050
Jordan Murray (Roc)X6161521-1710620144518426517.14%67112618.454610531790002186
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X452420441522044911804612113.33%1985619.036410441590115164
Philippe Myers (R) (Man)X55621271285151263739142215.38%32107319.514610211810000177
Paul Thompson (Iow)X74441155-2312551911582869322115.38%31110714.963251865000036
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (San)X61523280875902932143315.63%41127720.9434711163000088
Sam Warning (Lak)X4641115-2016046294517488.89%771715.59000249101249
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X767253217260374355203312.73%39143918.942911372050000138
Mitch Reinke (R) (Tex)X74123143070011164109306711.01%51136318.4291322842491122208
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bak)X75273259192023641844012214.67%9131417.53211133822300003
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X76193958-471513277155318112.26%89159520.99131124972620002276
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (San)X5741923-9807447221415.56%1176513.42145973000031
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X449243381008369727659.28%468715.6158133615700000
Justin Kloos (R) (StJ)X66132134272153083113367511.50%885612.97000013000144
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X732234561814024851404011315.71%9111015.203691392000389
Kevin Czuczman (Pro)X76102232-568201598192435310.87%69161521.269918672540000166
Sebastian Vidmar (R) (Tor)X12415-1205111151136.36%115212.630000000000
Doyle Somerby (R) (Roc)X6851015-2413010173735711448.77%44123518.1623523174011095
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X770262671120193412614120.00%55167321.72044162260001181
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (TOT)X68459-12160353735102211.43%64346.38112235000159
Tyler Ganly (Tex)X4011-120440000.00%34210.590000100001
Aaron Ness (Lak)X7754045-7720172598621625.81%93148619.2931114582300001281
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Chi)X65332962192051002035115216.26%6127119.562683821220210209
Thomas Chabot (R) (Wil)X749485732395623890275710.00%26141119.076111757312000058
Zach Sanford (TOT)X67371001002723317359.68%36199.240000100000
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X4781624-472101226155174614.55%33103722.0644828152000086
Anders Bjork (R) (Wil)X7511920178095073195915.07%16358.470000000000
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X74000000301000.00%0120.170000700000
Sami Niku (Chi)X7317456289151215390226118.89%63172023.5691221542430111212
Par Lindholm (TOT)X7512233512120269177245115.58%1189111.871236302246213
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X191121311952119137107.69%1945824.08112648011058
Jimmy Oligny (Tex)X7411819179515145257284.00%4382611.160001300001
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Por)X742528531060391182366616910.59%12146319.77581349244000288
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Por)X5821820118410110403916325.13%34112019.32268291940000192
Nicolas Meloche (R) (Por)X5701919161033590232416210.00%3191316.010221199000092
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X60012121611915122242210150.00%4189614.94022549000043
Tyler Soy (R) (Cha)X75313768236021031564310819.87%5125216.696142039243112258
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X651010201880173247104621.28%793214.331236134000034
Ty Ronning (R) (Man)X521419337100404599386514.14%985716.481783018800000
Evan Polei (R) (Gra)X6992433115915871359225549.78%17102614.880113220116221
Lane Bauer (R) (Gra)X13145-100011128178.33%318714.42000011000226
Cam Dineen (R) (Man)X6731417214018342251313.64%2995314.230224470000108
Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X32000000010010.00%3341.060000600008
Brett Howden (Man)X511292134095262303719.35%451210.0300001400000
Adam Johnson (R) (Lak)X77282755-112041071633810517.18%7123616.05871542223000130
Dillon Dube (R) (Man)X77201939240101051494111913.42%9101513.1810115000160
Joey Ratelle (R) (Gra)X4176132100131734104420.59%760514.760112220002108
Luke Green (R) (Sjo)X761293016140295615386.67%51104913.81000313000089
Theodor Blueger (R) (Sdi)X74722296001667121489.86%576110.28000210000041
Samuel Girard (R) (Har)X68135265296808483103356012.62%57156322.9862026772550110216
Victor Mete (R) (Alb)X74430341320026646817395.88%66173423.4321012392680002281
Otto Somppi (R) (Chi)X7361521-740166254174511.11%47149.7800008000172
Scott Savage (StJ)X21011-340641120.00%41567.4200005000011
Jordan Gross (R) (Bak)X6913314413140324076225517.11%67145621.0910818482100112187
Justin Woods (R) (Roc)X6141014-19005403692911.11%3079813.081231234000058
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X7613536192206235214114.76%28118215.550114510000132
Evan Weinger (R) (Bin)X75223557223558110253621508.70%21140718.77771451260011359
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X767162311280595663214811.11%1181810.7601106011285
Danick Martel (Her)X731927461625541100136318613.97%8127717.49581331208000017
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Alb)X760242441148016043225200.00%65157820.7705571800003242
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X201230403421250.00%61748.7201105000035
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Roc)X74141933-3425523102106398713.21%50147519.9323528238101150
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X7411516-42042834933.33%156288.490000000000
Michael Young (Iow)X2031922780183430153410.00%3152526.232572477000067
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOT)X7712102284094571156716.90%67479.700002800000
Scott Eansor (Cha)X6812152720440868477235815.58%685712.601125461011145
Dominik Kahun (R) (Pro)X76212445-40406145211691239.95%15166621.9241317382531014188
Justin Scott (R) (Roc)X7610919-13100101058991295110.99%684511.12123313000180
Joseph Masonius (R) (Chi)X6221113193408319157313.33%33106217.131125460000107
Jimmy Mullin (TOT)X13011-100047220.00%01219.300000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X78226281418028424222334.76%41146418.7726833246000098
Kevin Davis (R) (Gra)X778334112280374240183420.00%41155620.2041014242570002135
Alex Breton (Gra)X75521261018027302682019.23%49152820.38268182750001212
Chris Mueller (Har)X74122133296925106107109307411.01%14110214.891567691016157
Andreas Borgman (R) (Roc)X40101323-18775895268154014.71%3288122.0262834123000080
Steven Whitney (Mil)X59912212300256158144415.52%1978113.232358800003111
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X71431351275594464215469.52%48140119.7327927246000098
Shawn St. Amant (R) (Bin)X2691827311526439723639.28%1258722.573471383000027
Kyle Criscuolo (Iow)X15109198135353281216012.35%933022.001452067101560
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X4511112-236089342016165.00%3474616.57000680000052
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X579152413100535177196111.69%280614.152241314100007
Noah Juulsen (R) (Wil)X47721281751588375463012.96%4190719.302810271390110112
Dillon Donnelly (R) (Tex)X74415-420917126833.33%63554.79202463000020
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X771120311780247995276811.58%890711.7700002000021
Sebastian AhoD (R) (Har)X60434382431574446319436.35%49123020.5021113331450111195
Bobby MacIntyre (Gra)X771418322401671101258713.86%587311.340000100000
Jake Bischoff (R) (Tex)X461112234175523867184416.42%5585618.617613461510000154
Luke Kunin (R) (StJ)X35217191139552505817373.45%451814.80033911100005
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X73417212132032211751423.53%45133918.3402281110000115
Brendan Guhle (R) (Har)X6293039266801215581214711.11%61135321.825914622390110196
Jordan Maletta (R) (Lak)X70268-1037544193713285.41%54536.47235960000032
Tyler Brown (Bak)X37033012012164350.00%132516.7900019000055
Christian Wolanin (R) (Her)X6352732-414030415923308.47%30104616.605141947216000038
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (StJ)X6892029164115708387276710.34%696514.201456111000146
Brett Sutter (San)X6622285010361059109141339615.60%13101015.30391229138000239
Matt Lorito (Bak)X75394584106151281462767416714.13%13165222.03121527702892028204
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X6941014018023212511316.00%3370510.22101532101159
Christian Jaros (Wil)X7521012429315104251561213.33%44123716.491234540000162
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Man)X58459176101102126121115.38%52116520.08033111940000185
Lucas Johansen (R) (Uti)X4422423203521121316.67%174249.6400000000028
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Sfa)X7416153115635765166184024.24%1386311.66011437000293
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X762161811575503795922.22%39115915.25112447011084
Brennan Menell (R) (Chi)X676273337551083449254412.24%64159523.804812282210000206
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Sto)X57513189175323348144710.42%35639.870000000000
Dylan Sikura (R) (Bin)X10112-620217114139.09%317817.7600011200019
Brandon Crawley (R) (Sfa)X3213465009813153136.67%2156017.51000218101296
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (Por)X7416233913700104145125388512.80%13129217.451785115000025
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Uti)X44235-94805518195910.53%1446810.6300025000034
David Drake (R) (TOT)X4216724140301253220.00%2267516.07011232000045
Roope Hintz (Wil)X752111318561055583712315.41%787111.610110181015184
Ethan Prow (Cha)X760111112915112245713250.00%45122616.14055372540113189
Aleksi Saarela (Har)X76161935322008161102319815.69%997412.81044556000056
Sam Anas (Pro)X56282452-11175701541585415117.72%31129123.056915322001015202
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X742538630140201891471655211215.15%18154320.8561420402170224167
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X5963036-628059446222529.68%39132022.386713481860112237
Adam Brooks (R) (Bak)X756713-46026506721448.96%35697.58224949101133
Shane Hanna (Gra)X604273117720135335016248.00%55121420.24369302210000134
Willie Raskob (R) (Gra)X77212141378011050247118.33%67141718.401126530110210
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X739918-12100454362195414.52%37279.960000300002
Mike Sislo (Har)X71181836335808268117368215.38%14107315.110113181012257
Tanner Kero (Uti)X41120205811339.09%07117.6710121300009
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Gra)X17112016026560116.67%1431518.52011118000065
Matt Roy (R) (Chi)X60511162016040333192116.13%52120520.09022151520000147
Connor Clifton (Roc)X627815-29595914141112517.07%46101616.3914510108011167
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Uti)X32426-835524374314329.30%554316.9600000101185
Dane Birks (R) (Lak)X58358-42091181537.50%102714.67202516000016
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Syr)X5043732954027459238.89%660012.00011050000129
Chris Conner (Har)X7613142718180414182204715.85%379810.490000100001150
Tate Olson (R) (Bin)X14088-64062197100.00%2030521.81033754000021
Ryan Rupert (Por)X6899187340527060184115.00%582912.191014300002103
Daniel Audette (Man)X6351217712052715921658.47%766110.49123652000040
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X72156309115661714887.14%2091412.6900015000061
Blake Speers (R) (Sjo)X56132437067513385123448610.57%1198717.62381122163000022
Roland McKeown (Roc)X7183038-8136401581118226489.76%61151421.33437291860110125
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X24123120618145167.14%02329.650000100001
Ville Meskanen (R) (Sfa)X742325481100463133399217.29%5115815.6543735242000030
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Sfa)X6425184321602261143409817.48%6108216.9045936222101150
Max Veronneau (R) (StJ)X7628184617806981844512715.22%12102513.4911243500002
Pavel Jenys (R) (Ont)X434913-1054105741418319.76%1052912.31134744000269
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X7011102113010505186295712.79%881011.580000100009
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X73202343-171203588124388016.13%12115715.84561121153000049
Kyle Wood (R) (TOT)X54571237971510734235521.74%4490216.700001191011158
Filip Chlapik (R) (Sjo)X66303262164001041401705010317.65%18133720.266915342140225128
Chris Thorburn (Syr)X74151934181192514961117266612.82%6105614.270113340113157
Michael Spacek (R) (Chi)X732739662258201021421554512817.42%15126117.271121322201000298
Casey Nelson (Syr)X54111728-1680695359175118.64%34119422.11538401650110172
Dennis Yan (R) (Bak)X63201939132803587130338315.38%686013.650221035000038
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Man)X6021719-76358131317166.45%38102517.08033211180001128
Matt Taormina (Syr)X784313526860138674518348.89%52158720.3431013282210000245
James de Haas (R) (Pro)X7651318-4780101345748204510.42%52140118.4444827200000083
Ryan Kuffner (R) (Roc)X76121628-94156160125491259.60%1092712.20246773000137
Brian Strait (Iow)X235101528420632042122211.90%2549221.392242671000152
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X262810-104024274318514.65%642316.2801133300004
Nikita Korostelev (R) (Por)X741316291466107845102206012.75%888011.9020275600007
Quentin Shore (R) (Sjo)X55448010025554312339.30%14468.10000425000237
Ryan Hitchcock (R) (Her)X56111223440128496256511.46%575113.402351385000045
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Bin)X45101929-33715707598366610.20%1681618.14561125119101143
Chris Leblanc (R) (Leh)X6571522-520103756184112.50%1173211.25011222000021
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X74134-1207983712.50%92523.410110180001118
Lucas Wallmark (Alb)X7616102615260669684255319.05%986011.323251169000148
Colin Greening (Ont)X47201636-1085511695131399015.27%11100721.435712201061018122
Cole Schneider (Uti)X44101727-254105810590296911.11%1098922.483710131610003234
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X578182627220182035102122.86%45124121.787310201540000142
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X3011040320000.00%05016.5600000000011
Sam Vigneault (Mil)X41142135-18160717095297214.74%985420.8426813114000152
Corey Tropp (Lak)X77262147-169552091182225815811.71%10143918.6851116582480002155
Nathan Noel (R) (Leh)X53712195315654738113318.42%1755010.38011732000019
David Sklenicka (R) (Bin)X3931013-440363324111512.50%4187522.4421310108000057
James Phelan (R) (Bin)X75244872113801401552126914111.32%21155720.7621214482490003108
Logan O'Connor (R) (Alb)X722627532824038751244311520.97%12122016.9431013252370004117
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X75111425112064077176514.29%583311.1132511132000014
Zach Pochiro (R) (Mil)X7461319-23751271726498.33%1177310.45314980000066
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Sjo)X193144481025151962315.79%024813.0300042500002
Maxime Lajoie (R) (Wil)X24134280121104100.00%41365.680000000002
Dale Weise (Uti)X4461016-2420883457275010.53%188920.20033151460001170
Carter Camper (Her)X4616193562210206274236821.62%171515.555101519176011020
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X7611172820515708478246314.10%798212.921124151012150
Matt Beleskey (Her)X285611849536143152416.13%233611.9902277710115
David Warsofsky (Lak)X7293544-29120459710846708.33%85150320.878917872390220292
Eric Robinson (R) (San)X742529545940184791514612916.56%19141619.14651124207000135
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X7711819-3895136362314134.35%44120315.62022768000078
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X4941216-9480663625112616.00%30106621.76246191800110183
Adam Musil (Sfa)X8112-1609532433.33%0769.540000100001
Jake Lucchini (R) (Bin)X391410241100154680235417.50%673218.7632517138000055
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X3014510004830333.33%535311.78022036000162
Jason Binkley (Syr)X5000-200410000.00%07915.8900002000010
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R) (Bin)X75222143-8460101641744213112.64%2997613.01641025111000017
Joe Snively (R) (Tex)X74282654-14041032015615013.93%17158721.4571017392240006125
Joel Messner (R) (Bin)X3502121024104732313120.00%4971920.550441786000042
Trevor Hamilton (R) (Bin)X39210121200202725598.00%3975519.3522419116000073
Braylon Shmyr (Gra)X7718173518201559116279915.52%11114514.87741133175000062
Josh Melnick (R) (Tex)X74232548-1140101151673612113.77%12144119.475111630231000224
Jordan Nolan (Tex)X5620234327751251111543510912.99%16124622.26257291740003147
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (Gra)X771729461000255106408816.04%5110614.37314173830400002
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X68343468-2335891772446618313.93%45151122.2310111422070112184
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X4551015170093142193611.90%450011.12000330000017
Matt Ustaski (R) (Roc)X76358-12001256633604.55%26778.9100004000025
Philippe Hudon (R) (Roc)X18011-66081591160.00%11568.650000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (Roc)X643824624220551102155413917.67%14100415.698111940169000232
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X296612-1325529393772816.22%3061521.221341996000167
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X5711162710360404381184913.58%670512.3601143300015
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X53101626-42006798237410.20%473913.952571897000014
Kristian Pospisil (R) (Leh)X70132033143809885100306013.00%14123717.675914282510001104
Sam Babintsev (R) (TOT)X7251116-1320106644184111.36%1485711.90011027000149
William Lagesson (R) (Sto)X332161811220551082325.00%3067620.49112572000055
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X763231631500211121986213616.16%17134417.699817331901012124
Ryan Stanton (Pro)X7611617-11621093644016312.50%38110014.4801114111000051
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X51044500618151170.00%83707.25022232000175
T.J. Brennan (Lak)X5982735-9855154548136549.88%40120420.414812601911232217
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sjo)X49191837000761107286617.76%980616.44661226149000241
Zac Dalpe (Uti)X44437-11532551355516477.27%261914.0700005000024
Givani Smith (R) (Cha)X71262147151603545152359817.11%4100414.1410102045232000045
David Makowski (TOT)X72184058-69409962122457114.75%73177124.60141428752740002140
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X602824522020050941845712315.22%10115819.3077143619020210204
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Roc)X7462733-31220761158821566.82%43163022.02178252440110135
Ross McMullan (Leh)X49268-72402622139915.38%4691218.60134396000097
Connor Jones (Man)X771453801212121138.33%22563.33134860000020
Hudson Fasching (StJ)X6813122515295503954183924.07%95618.25000013000167
Michael McLeod (R) (Her)X76223153101220149116148367114.86%3149019.603141728271000054
Martin Marincin (Tex)X5272128-6500734369252910.14%56103219.845712461710001174
Zach Redmond (TOT)X6251015010115112345217339.62%52125220.20257311910000183
Vasili Glotov (R) (Ont)X46111122-50064471204515.49%1074216.124041446000256
Cooper Marody (Bak)X753242742280291362355918013.62%10152420.3112820612550002174
Logan Day (R) (Sfa)X745253012240433847133410.64%39140819.02189312370002132
Logan Nelson (R) (Iow)X7412340033102410.00%0540.7300011400000
Charlie O'Connor (R) (Roc)X10000-200098130.00%2949.440000000000
Nick Sorkin (Leh)X7741822-167430100715221377.69%9114414.85000369000281
Mitch Hults (R) (Har)X75111526216810707569156015.94%36809.070000100005
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X77111425-61201098104297210.58%10117515.260226130000255
Kevin Lohan (R) (Por)X74123060161492511.11%104926.64011311000027
Alex Belzile (TOT)X72142438351514155110298712.73%797613.5545926126000015
Josh McFadden (Her)X6792029-3520632341162521.95%3388413.19891732202000032
Jeff Kubiak (R) (TOT)X222351020481851011.11%01798.130000000000
Elgin Pearce (Syr)X782829577100211191684811316.67%9145118.608132139316000186
Kyle Bauman (R) (Alb)X7691322270024672205712.50%280610.6001102600002
Ben Duffy (TOT)X71323769640271141913716216.75%14147620.7971522472671014189
Matt Abt (R) (Sdi)X65332351110013344020317.50%47135420.822911262050000270
Buddy Robinson (Her)X70131427674106282119349410.92%1495213.5901141601110286
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Sdi)X742423472740487166348714.46%3105614.2722410670007188
Wiley Sherman (R) (Sdi)X714131721280442126141315.38%44109015.360119850000122
Wayne Simpson (Roc)X43131932976108384125337010.40%1796322.383710231471015207
Stefan Fournier (Uti)X10000000413010.00%0343.3800031100000
Dawson Leedahl (R) (Man)X7733611352316741842.86%104425.741122520001158
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X5831013-10200263524141612.50%3887215.0411212650000125
Austin Poganski (R) (Syr)X78131225174053182286915.85%1087511.2202278400005
Frank Corrado (Lak)X3731215-747559322231413.64%1859115.9723515740000102
Freddie Hamilton (Her)X4677141380453757145012.28%1369415.090002280001142
Jarred Tinordi (StJ)X320662846104694060.00%1241913.1000003000047
Griffin Molino (R) (Cha)X76191433203353274106359117.92%8109114.362137820001124
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X5181523014037938724659.20%784116.49257241920001145
Julian Melchiori (Bak)X4357127812589303981212.82%2899823.22123251480001109
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X7331316-812028381961515.79%47126817.37224121090000136
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X7152530-810045348122810.42%70132618.68279181540001140
Mitch Callahan (Ont)X47101727-7540927770245514.29%2985118.11268774000234
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (Har)X76252954261210746133379418.80%7123516.2579162926500005
Scott Laughton (Her)X762640668100412031604112616.25%20144118.96121830422582029367
Stefan Matteau (Sdi)X713629653211715141902146815216.82%16146420.62369412081019202
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (TOT)X64119201300243100256311.00%583413.0322420151000040
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X4821315671157043206910.00%41101721.18011101330000106
Daniel Ciampini (Ont)X4491423438077404693019.57%1474316.883141186000135
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X24471146023192151619.05%02319.6400011500000
Marcus Hogstrom (Tex)X7416752002018195245.26%65247.09033870000068
Josh Currie (Iow)X73250209192161314.29%113018.64123631000017
Eric Knodel (Iow)X3011055731010.00%44715.510111600005
Michael Pezzetta (R) (Sjo)X438816-680175677206210.39%468816.01101630000011
Josh Wesley (Syr)X400011001110010.00%25413.630000000004
Carl Gelinas (Iow)X744610-916042426914515.80%144345.860000000000
Brett McKenzie (R) (TOT)X29257420313232108.70%32578.8600002000019
Colin Campbell (Uti)X3411516-3481054663813312.63%157416.871788102011019
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Wil)X75272855316020911563911117.31%6119215.897101743256000294
John McInnis (Man)X7731296014255851111643914118.90%9138317.967714442660001183
Tyler Gaudet (Lak)X2610112113410375046103121.74%557422.093691182101391
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X753226581223570972327117313.79%27134417.9234733168000032
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X765712-1060135546122110.87%25103713.652131484000186
Tyler Shiplo (Iow)X74103040-29127518210978324812.82%111132117.865162673000064
Zac Lynch (Leh)X7082028-751578938224619.76%17101314.48033781000043
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X3011200011000.00%0175.730000000000
Adam Erne (Sto)X75106162415502467162514.93%84786.38101428000252
Alexandre Grenier (Pro)X58202444-32101151701151744212211.49%27144524.92549281960005115
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X68791606820634260214511.67%55638.2703334600004
Sam Miletic (R) (San)X74111526-11120194761194818.03%2184111.361459104000255
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Alb)X7642125338018294714328.51%36147719.4427933261000093
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X751844621526079174185471379.73%18127917.062101218113000181
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X2303301001160020.00%1142718.58000029000038
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X343710153005416152820.00%2155116.22022463000081
Garrett Meurs (Iow)X715611-640254645144511.11%74125.800000000000
Graham Black (Leh)X771623393480109157121368613.22%15132617.22571231232000046
Greg Chase (Sdi)X65191071603635257144.00%25438.36011339000044
Gustav Olofsson (Bak)X31513180260493838132813.16%2967021.612572085011184
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X75347-3203151991115.79%42973.962351157000048
James Melindy (R) (Leh)X6741216-26201032723122217.39%53141221.08325141830000163
Jesse Graham (Por)X5401111736067258590.00%2663311.7300028000067
Dylan Strome (R) (Har)X6520355528400881101414611114.18%7125019.2361521412560114109
Saku Maenalanen (R) (Gra)X4313243791603064100256913.00%667015.592151727170011116
Jujhar Khaira (Mil)X30221436173955969109328320.18%966222.082132093101368
Keegan Lowe (StJ)X76113141666108525299193.45%3897812.87011544000064
Jakub Jerabek (StJ)X75428322848072484919528.16%67156220.823710302360110287
Marko Dano (Bri)X235510-124010545516429.09%1043618.962131478000028
Morgan Klimchuk (Lak)X42261440-879156181138479318.84%1096823.06639231202025172
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X74233962307115671171734012413.29%6125316.933111439220000220
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Gra)XX2126801401110111318.18%1336417.36123856000034
Seth Griffith (Uti)X44161026-1120164387225418.39%483118.8844814130202397
Stuart Percy (Bin)X3931619-127610103333416178.82%6289823.0314519127000153
T.J. Tynan (Tex)X40132134-110034132119408210.92%14105726.42336151380003130
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Uti)X44112-2601421143127.14%51944.410000100000
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X7739357418120761572367615716.53%19175822.8461016492600004253
Tanner Eberle (R) (Cha)X763027573150071851863713716.13%3133017.5054939239011125
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Tor)X2731114-36012151441021.43%3055920.703141292000089
Ryan Horvat (TOT)X72515204641079535727348.77%76779.4100011000015
Matt Berry (Ont)X50088-922034342212270.00%1154210.85011022000024
Anthony Greco (R) (Sfa)X72182139102204943134308813.43%2102814.28661239258011161
Zach Palmquist (TOT)X612121437781012134227209.09%35115818.9810151090002149
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X4471522-526070318416548.33%572916.573581713900000
Tommy Vannelli (Sdi)X7121618235006931227149.09%3896213.55101531000095
Brady Austin (Uti)X44581347351052535101914.29%2183919.08459251400002176
Hampus Gustafsson (R) (Uti)X24022-52001629153140.00%025910.79000010000016
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X322572160291265433.33%62678.350000000000
Grayson Downing (San)X6792837-215601149712129787.44%45123618.4426832120000145
Kurtis MacDermid (Roc)X58539441719840203616729487.46%63114919.814812481950001173
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X72192342191752519570132289514.39%15109015.151018711125221
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Alb)X742149703080131451823813011.54%5128717.403121537257000284
Mirco Mueller (Uti)X3561420-9200585033142518.18%3574621.325611261240220164
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X71163147221002751153419210.46%2124217.49591443273000130
Curtis Lazar (Sdi)X74932411170013413810231838.82%6145319.633912182360006243
Miles Wood (Gra)X77405191910751821342676519014.98%11123015.9721194090310000019
Erik Burgdoerfer (Tex)X7482634-1113915155598133649.88%72149420.205712592800001236
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X58131326120006390317414.44%265411.271122700001
Ryan Hartman (Sfa)X742844723711952071341775713115.82%21144119.4711819372671015227
John Ramage (TOT)X705131818147151593442202611.90%51148821.25336161920001191
Henrik Samuelsson (Sdi)X7421143518851593491353510715.56%6114515.475383022900007
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X762531563411220146831673710314.97%9134517.704711239920215294
Mark McNeill (Syr)X7812183017635133103106306011.32%11107713.801123390005286
Scott Kosmachuk (Por)X48151126144207858114257413.16%786818.0934728152000264
Justin Auger (StJ)X76426-11753162041020.00%21832.41112445000011
Gemel Smith (Por)X7430306021400113941865911616.13%13143619.415914392320006198
Ben Thomson (Mil)X13156-12952010165166.25%323317.92011635000014
William Carrier (Roc)X76212748-1712552771141895116011.11%20127916.835121749221000191
Alex Broadhurst (Uti)X441111220340415662194917.74%471116.1535815122011097
Devin Shore (Alb)X764145863761251091391854913522.16%24160921.18814223329620213328
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Chi)X55121931860165088205313.64%767812.341231063000027
Dylan Blujus (Por)X6431821582101322728111810.71%3684413.20101319000033
Kevin Lynch (Bak)X6961319-3701060538219437.32%116599.55134422000059
Josh Healey (R) (StJ)X8000-11151310010.00%1739.180000100006
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Por)X748293768001016776296910.53%77153720.77279502530000234
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X58520252280141141143812.20%2381414.0426829223000165
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X5820365617420711351624511012.35%11125221.5946103421521310265
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X413811-2932091473113259.68%2686521.090338136000074
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X71213556-11300951191735114112.14%23146720.6761117372310224161
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X7641317-298715117636015506.67%40134317.67202281690000101
Shane Conacher (R) (Gra)X7720214191604179122318016.39%697412.6557121812000003
Matt Rupert (TOT)X72243660110052731945514312.37%11138119.1871118462420002172
Alex Kile (R) (Roc)X74192746-149542113211611519.00%18168022.70167372290002137
Reece Willcox (R) (Bri)X28123-141605722157116.67%2562322.260001187000066
Christophe Lalancette (R) (Ont)X5024244817803874116288620.69%1198319.6715614990002115
Michael Paliotta (Lak)X663811-5521051281321223.08%336279.5000001000048
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X77142640-536052120145451159.66%15113614.753111432250000080
Michael Kapla (R) (Ont)X5061925-5540794030162720.00%37106821.355510161090000156
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X5891322540143582166810.98%169912.0556113321200012
Colby Cave (Sto)X753699281041252881410.71%85297.05101543000045
Will Merchant (R) (Ont)X232244606161961410.53%432013.91000110000020
Zach Gallant (R) (Cha)X42023001441250.00%0368.950000000001
Nicholas Schilkey (Tor)X4061319-1117533428319467.23%556714.170000000001
Jean Dupuy (Roc)X34279041152328309266.67%22497.330000100004
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X46257-112203014102920.00%293898.45123414000033
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X752268904128045115139529415.83%74181824.24141630943200111291
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X7712425-75406654217274.76%77162521.11178152110001182
Dominik Shine (Lak)X77102131-3294101607311142929.01%9116315.11055612800000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (Alb)X140110201612340.00%01339.510000000000
Stephen Harper (R) (Cha)XX1923524012241291416.67%634818.34022448000048
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Syr)X331235240531913577.69%2153616.24000230000035
Hunter Garlent (R) (Bin)X3917926-5803851101385416.83%971818.41741130144000397
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X55152742151003092109318713.76%789316.244121623174000172
Jared McCann (StJ)X7623668945502070119138349316.67%24135117.7861723312591125199
Nick Ritchie (Her)X761530452991513683166511409.04%4144719.045101547272000087
Nic Petan (Sto)X751516319601458117338812.82%126919.210000300000
Nick Paul (Her)X7681018442051438121609.88%6109914.47134710200004
Michael McCarron (Bri)X28111021-145601076263164817.46%957820.634481081101135
Oskar Sundqvist (Bri)X46131831-4395477998288713.27%1477816.914591488000272
Daniel Sprong (Sdi)X522128491357158679129419216.28%12109321.027613301640004234
Rinat Valiev (TOT)X61416204675933235162011.43%3196815.8825717850000229
Justin Bailey (Bri)X266101604018487713537.79%456821.86022979000143
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X752730575180591311474210818.37%14141018.8091019372730000141
Frederik Gauthier (Bri)X7581321-17120246570204411.43%155777.701231067000238
Dominik Simon (Sto)X57108187100254666125315.15%374813.1320247600002
Sonny Milano (San)X61352459-268052902075415816.91%15140323.008715382010004134
Brett Lernout (Her)X7652328201320169625511239.09%56143418.8710112490113296
Oliver Kylington (R) (Wil)X560551148062229550.00%3481214.510000130000126
Adam Tambellini (Iow)X74181129-143410611131294113413.95%266378.600000000000
Ryan Graves (Sdi)X748132119180201754452113815.38%67158221.386511322520000282
Tyrell Goulbourne (Tor)X4023518016792322.22%41353.38000425000026
Madison Bowey (Her)X5541822058074484111229.76%35103318.783811321800110173
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X762429533150101261171543311115.58%11143518.8941115362840114255
Jordan Subban (Sdi)X5804485808122116110.00%2673112.61000228000073
Remi Elie (Sdi)X5712203202806871111206210.81%1399017.37448171310111136
Dillon Heatherington (Roc)X2143766013182131419.05%2545121.5011214900000102
Dave Gust (R) (Bin)X75242953-66050113260751659.23%15143719.1634725131000036
Michael Bunting (Por)X471817351552109855137378613.14%15110123.43336271580005172
Christian Djoos (Bri)X2821315-101603220345165.88%1565923.5428102592000063
Nick Baptiste (San)X71263056-712099991795311914.53%27124217.507142159260000038
Ryan Kujawinski (Por)X6415213638420113113122228912.30%9113417.71481219182000152
Jan Drozg (R) (Syr)X5811819120083351162921.57%460510.44011127000012
Cameron Darcy (R) (Bak)X489112018475575153144016.98%867013.9500001500000
Pat Sieloff (R) (Tex)X741910-4760913614487.14%206278.470000100000
Peter Stoykewych (Har)X35279162955316195910.53%2559316.95000016000175
Nikita Scherbak (San)X7238438121100441262566118514.84%16143619.959142352254202792
Cole Ully (TOT)X18022-11152046480.00%018910.520000000001
Sebastian Repo (R) (Syr)X5815153074055092297016.30%389715.4775122921200000
Jimmy Lodge (Sdi)X74821291745556629219688.70%7110114.880111179000027
Joel Lowry (Sfa)X46471161153319517327.84%44329.390000100000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Leh)X532430542620871140318617.14%9111020.953912231850003154
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X7662228-7173152204143113113.95%61144419.00358161590000133
Emerson Clark (Tor)X250222401241000.00%31295.1700009000047
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X764548934526050942497417518.07%11167021.97815235725510113331
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Mil)X6342327-19455534740143810.00%63136921.73257251680000145
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X60162945-117210134971513310710.60%24128921.484711331311016226
Ben Betker (Lak)X773811-2311525992529111110.34%3287711.39011324000157
Eric Roy (R) (Lak)X61178-11400482612198.33%315078.3100005000018
Tyler Motte (Sto)X5114183217100596787316916.09%978115.3136913164000017
Juho Lammikko (R) (StJ)X35410149240343034141911.76%63499.980000000002
Andreas Englund (R) (Syr)X72210123410620125341881211.11%65131418.250003370000238
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X711619356952510858123319313.01%1293213.131451776000023
Jesse Puljujarvi (Alb)X7621305136475105781933910910.88%6135617.8561016423010002131
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X66132235340167893226513.98%5100015.1423559500000
John Quenneville (Sfa)X63204161323515431621655511112.12%11132521.0341216312201128279
John Hayden (Bri)X2891423-3575774658164415.52%1561822.073471684000065
Peter Cehlarik (Gra)X77374582146735861202226814416.67%22141018.31112435682841015256
Christian Fischer (Sto)X57192241264008361102367418.63%6113619.934913252070001149
Kevin Rooney (Sfa)X66122032163410428372275916.67%998714.9616715177000026
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X61112334359551044859215718.64%50116019.01549291830001204
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X781416301164017060108247912.96%3147018.85538232840002129
Jack Roslovic (Har)X762034542816052911814910411.05%8130517.179122149279000035
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X7614395317120114788177715.91%34160721.1481321592980331236
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X756172313300363036122716.67%30112815.045813201791011200
Michael Dal Colle (Wil)X12000320356230.00%21109.140000000000
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X756323824117151554650204412.00%60179623.952810242670221196
Samuel Blais (StJ)X7622274912780105981695212213.02%5121816.03371037241000022
Luke Johnson (R) (Gra)X7115344996351181291493312010.07%9132118.6141216382860113220
Vince Dunn (Sto)X57122231660095352614263.85%49130822.95055161640000146
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X75162844-124210541051544210810.39%2197913.05291118100011069
Carl Dahlstrom (Uti)X4472027440154844122115.91%4387019.774913281390111201
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X6593443-186001047380305511.25%65140721.6581422622400001153
Dominik Masin (R) (StJ)X76318214981151101328142310.71%50137818.13145141680110176
Mike Amadio (R) (Sto)X7514112517300426276237118.42%216138.1700007000016
Ryan MacInnis (Tex)X661823413620118145119377715.13%13128319.4426817162101265
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Wil)X5011-100534110.00%05010.010000200000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Ont)X5031720-1010315113502791911.11%67108321.67145151170110150
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X381131415515652121684.76%4381521.45033141100110120
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Man)X7018264457001041031645013610.98%15140720.10461034186000059
Colby Williams (R) (TOT)X40005100921010.00%36716.7700001000011
Michael Carcone (R) (Tex)X4441317-322055649321604.30%7103823.6004429142101291
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R) (Gra)X72201636224558366101319219.80%1496913.471013252025130
Travis Dermott (Uti)X4461521-8835783838112915.79%3591920.886713341600000188
Adam Helewka (TOT)X38791634810444857163912.28%560015.80011838101494
Justin Kirkland (R) (Bak)X7571219-226066517820448.97%979710.6300044701105
Conor Garland (R) (Sjo)X651717346595123951415310112.06%20115617.78112116500000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (Syr)X741528431643510975109328413.76%3115615.625101532255000184
Blake Siebenaler (R) (Bri)X28145-13300461673814.29%2759821.37123784000053
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X46101121-34085696276310.42%573916.0624617117000038
Clark Bishop (R) (Lak)X7511819-23375669759195418.64%2181610.881014210221170
Alex Lintuniemi (Alb)X7402020331182013430161170.00%55131417.750220670220227
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Bak)X557111823110201262158203212.07%65122622.28268291750000120
Paul Bittner (R) (Mil)X48121729-17511598881173310510.26%1895519.9113419158000059
Michael Joly (R) (Leh)X74202747345588991614411512.42%13133017.98691532238000288
Sam Jardine (R) (Roc)X6111314-1410420144201714155.88%3978712.89000222000170
Hunter Fejes (R) (Pro)X478614-18595102495182315.69%795120.2343712147000031
Tage Thompson (Roc)X70383068-488201221382327717616.38%16155122.158614432143144177
Kyle Schempp (R) (Sdi)X58011-36010109250.00%12243.86000344000136
Anthony Louis (Lak)X22102121404383881926.32%230113.6901121800003
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Mil)X44181634-18395911181665814010.84%2487719.93661233121000355
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X402017370001039113237117.70%1069717.42761331126000269
Jakub Zboril (R) (Syr)X14268812017462533.33%723716.90112225000038
Nick Merkley (R) (Tor)X15628-1240101726102423.08%824516.3400001000021
Luke Esposito (Cha)X29369811527231971515.79%42779.55011318011492
Gage Quinney (R) (Syr)X2010101201012961011.11%121510.7600002000015
Riley Stillman (R) (Tor)X201782500731512588.33%1742421.19134852000033
Austin Wagner (R) (Mil)X60262046-2864101161061804411314.44%31108218.03381118114000279
Spencer Foo (R) (Chi)X47141933203007559117357811.97%871215.153362211700004
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X19437-3175161922112118.18%223812.5112333400000
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X40077320716205290.00%32145.350000100000
Giovanni Fiore (R) (Chi)X7320365629475117921574911612.74%8127617.48671349249000058
Joey LaLeggia (Uti)X44099-6280484014780.00%1052411.9000014000044
Travis Brown (R) (Mil)X7453944-22560776944133311.36%73157921.3421012261900000157
Mathias Bau (StJ)X6111203123655824995184411.58%770011.480000200002
Sean Walker (Tor)X40281032001615133715.38%1860515.14000333000064
Stefan Leblanc (R) (Cha)X76428323012601614332152712.50%67161321.23145101220112278
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X2816722071173414.29%1144015.70011533000018
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X1223570058146814.29%524220.15101843000028
Daniel Brickley (R) (San)X5723739-724053574114344.88%49118120.722101224155011191
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X17077111002353120.00%425915.2400017000023
Justin Dowling (TOT)X53911209260398452194417.31%878514.81000031012124
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X409192843515634874235812.16%467316.824371213800000
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X241341446035941325.00%1943117.96000026000066
Michael Chaput (Alb)X672442663075151231681593710415.09%11135920.2914721392760223288
Olli Juolevi (R) (Har)X7310344445100124184346111.90%34154621.176713582700110148
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Por)X73175168173002887142399011.97%73167923.00131225932630000270
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X77861692675801198425559.52%68184924.0182836723080000281
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X70232144159810145781725311913.37%14136119.44145382011128245
Jalen Chatfield (R) (TOT)X7112-38012521150.00%212918.40112110000010
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X6811516335005035216134.76%47130619.2012381130000182
Valentin Zykov (Wil)X729152421220553180235411.25%092712.883691815800000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3722234511160521031273410317.32%1479321.44448251020003127
Jason Dickinson (Bak)X537222984601358412336965.69%12109520.67178281830003126
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X18123-18052101100.00%41307.2400002000017
Tyler Wong (R) (Cha)X29145-2160318178135.88%733011.3700003000047
Taro Hirose (R) (Man)X65213556-420101501884213211.17%20162124.946612342250006233
John McCarthy (Sdi)X38611179220304847204912.77%653714.1300018000047
Eric Gryba (Tor)X284812-110620107242461316.67%3362322.24145882000065
Jordan Greenway (R) (Wil)X71121224156810853981207214.81%579511.20000649000596
Anthony Richard (R) (Her)X701721381220037102119347814.29%14110315.76771430194000166
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Roc)X3610253512280427779226412.66%660716.8626824129000055
Julius Honka (Bri)X67192544-3868014196117417916.24%95142421.2512820691711012106
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wil)X62171633235208661140398212.14%9102816.59279371370113187
Ryan Donato (R) (Wil)X64142539272404873119318711.76%2106316.614111536240000133
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X42132407661133.33%16215.400110600000
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X678303811760116588528719.41%74144021.4941115552290001281
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Cha)X481101117120171812258.33%2655611.5901119000094
Mason Appleton (R) (Chi)X55213556207410921181224111617.21%9110620.116612251870115177
Chris Tierney (Wil)X6627396633180521921765411515.34%20140821.3371421542952027268
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X60152237-340164615136899.93%2104317.3848124224400000
Chase Pearson (R) (Cha)X4711718136084242103926.19%34509.5600016000012
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X1947111202195012278.00%130716.17213114200001
Cory Conacher (Lak)X26912211220404375166912.00%756321.662571778000397
Stephen Gionta (Mil)X40131831-121002958100274213.00%874018.4945920128000120
Jacob de La Rose (Alb)X591021311468010496100336210.00%979913.542571795000088
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X310665240261311660.00%2348915.78000317000043
Yakov Trenin (R) (Her)X624913341519575014268.00%873211.811017290002116
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X12134180203134100.00%515613.02011010000036
Vince Pedrie (R) (Ont)X19134143533942125.00%1330215.9000002000049
Michael Haley (San)X288816-8421058354172619.51%547316.88224105700009
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X39112334-10160258289217312.36%784721.7109918132000184
Matthew Register (San)X4141519-196015112721114.81%3291722.36471118141011084
Kevin Roy (TOT)X451816341640174897246918.56%368715.26731024164000215
Dylan McIlrath (Cha)X4611415321282013221167106.25%3384418.360226590110143
Brett Gallant (Iow)X191345155171113097.69%11658.670000000000
Kerby Rychel (San)X1000-155532040.00%02827.650001600002
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X19369-938103814199515.79%1744323.303141268000038

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (Gra)X1061.54%1300001.11000000170120
Drake Caggiula (Cha)X0045.45%8800000.530000000135000
C.J. Smith (R) (Ont)X1151.67%20900010.720200000172211
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X1180.00%1000000.97000000011001
Denis Malgin (Wil)X1040.30%6700000.720000000111211
Brandon Carlo (Wil)X000.00%000000.2800000001818001
J.T. Compher (Sto)X1063.04%34900111.11110000000411
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X1162.75%25500001.240000100288120
Matt Read (TOT)X0040.91%2200000.44130000044012
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000000044010
Brady Skjei (StJ)X120.00%000000.520000100126210
Nikolay Goldobin (Sjo)X7147.59%39500010.90160000000921
Lee Stempniak (San)X1048.82%25400000.670110000140145
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X0140.68%5900000.83000000011221
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X110.00%000000.22010000530101
Connor Hobbs (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.1900000004712001
Jordan Murray (Roc)X200.00%000000.37010220044007
Matthew Highmore (R) (Roc)X1145.78%8300011.03160000022264
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (San)X100.00%000000.44010000033012
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X200.00%000000.44000000033132
Trevor Murphy (Roc)X120.00%000200.73010010073524
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Chi)X3141.64%91500001.01230000022162
Aaron Ness (Lak)X100.00%000000.610000001160043
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X0125.00%2000000.46001010051061
Brandon Baddock (R) (Iow)X00100.00%300000.0000000007474000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (Sjo)X00100.00%200000.57000010022000
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X000.00%100000.270011100605001
Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Adam Johnson (R) (Lak)X5042.23%119100010.89120004400045
Scott Eansor (Cha)X2264.25%63500000.63010000055214
Justin Scott (R) (Roc)X2163.31%58600000.45110020044100
Alex Breton (Gra)X300.00%000000.34000000022013
Andreas Borgman (R) (Roc)X4139.44%14200000.52000100011032
Steven Whitney (Mil)X1052.30%43400000.54000000011110
Arvin Atwal (R) (Bin)X000.00%000000.321100000251001
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X4141.07%78400000.68000000011230
Bobby MacIntyre (Gra)X2252.27%4400000.73000000092232
Tyler Brown (Bak)X0072.34%4700000.240000000378000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X110.00%000000.40000000088121
Willie Raskob (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.200000000359100
Chris Conner (Har)X2060.87%4600000.68000000033222
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X0042.02%11900000.260000000174000
Ville Meskanen (R) (Sfa)X2132.84%6700000.83000000022234
Pavel Jenys (R) (Ont)X0055.79%23300000.49001000051111
Julien Nantel (R) (Man)X1152.38%4200010.52000020073211
Michael Spacek (R) (Chi)X5265.64%123700031.05131211100943
Brian Strait (Iow)X100.00%000000.61000220052121
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.40000000032000
Nathan Noel (R) (Leh)X1050.42%35700000.69000100032110
David Sklenicka (R) (Bin)X010.00%000000.30000001200110
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.320000102380001
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X1044.00%2500000.280000000176010
Josh Melnick (R) (Tex)X4129.85%13400000.67000001100423
Jordan Nolan (Tex)X6045.28%46600000.69380010000614
David Kampf (R) (Mil)X2163.64%12100000.90130100011573
Zac Dalpe (Uti)X0062.50%3200000.23001130032011
Artturi Lehkonen (StJ)X4147.03%20200020.90160000030264
Ross McMullan (Leh)X000.00%100000.180000001240000
Connor Jones (Man)X0047.22%3600000.3900000007233000
Vasili Glotov (R) (Ont)X2034.63%41000000.59000001200024
Riley Bourbonnais (R) (Leh)X0336.06%62400000.43000000011050
Alex Belzile (TOT)X3146.84%7900000.780001000121403
Buddy Robinson (Her)X2258.73%6300000.57260020074422
Austin Poganski (R) (Syr)X3133.33%5400000.57000000055235
Frank Corrado (Lak)X010.00%000000.51000011100001
Gustav Bouramman (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.250000000111001
Daniel Ciampini (Ont)X1154.76%4200000.62110000210120
Adam Gaudette (R) (Wil)X1057.93%16400000.950000000100102
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X0053.85%1300001.16000000032000
Sam Miletic (R) (San)X2046.92%13000100.6200000002212113
Greg Chase (Sdi)X1059.61%30700000.370000000631011
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X0132.65%4900000.470000000373000
Jesse Graham (Por)X0016.67%600000.350000000542000
Keegan Lowe (StJ)X000.00%000000.290010100171001
Nathan Pancel (Leh)X5134.26%47000120.842120002300865
Ryan Horvat (TOT)X0160.47%12900000.59001100044010
Brady Austin (Uti)X210.00%000000.31000010160101
Tom Parisi (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.520000000142000
Troy Terry (R) (Wil)X3056.67%3000000.80240000043131
Justin Auger (StJ)X1052.50%8000000.65111000011000
William Carrier (Roc)X2046.00%15000000.75140010054327
Cale Fleury (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.61000000042210
Ashton Sautner (Roc)X0138.54%39700000.25000000030100
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Pro)X2039.46%14700000.251110201100001
Reece Willcox (R) (Bri)X100.00%100000.100000000272001
Jaccob Slavin (Wil)X630.00%000000.9941000011001167
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X2152.73%66000000.94010000053424
Vinnie Hinostroza (Sto)X7050.43%128900020.81340000022425
Ryan Lomberg (Lak)X2254.78%11500010.70260020240531
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X4244.23%5200000.75001220011241
Jesse Puljujarvi (Alb)X4438.46%7800000.75130010120422
Carl Dahlstrom (Uti)X000.00%000000.62000001200331
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X2160.00%500000.61000000042025
Travis Dermott (Uti)X200.00%000000.460000100104221
Luke Esposito (Cha)X2062.67%15000000.650000100111021
Giovanni Fiore (R) (Chi)X4164.29%5600100.88010100160156
Michael Chaput (Alb)X5166.94%110700010.97081021100554
Ben Harpur (Sdi)X200.00%000000.53000000055212
Louick Marcotte (Syr)X4348.08%5200000.71000000093241
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2500000001414000
Kerby Rychel (San)X0077.78%900000.0011100003636000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Williams (R) (Har)10001.0000.0019000100000.0000035000
Ville Husso (Syr)61000.9660.68176002580020.0000074000
Michael Bitzer (R) (Chi)21000.9551.0955001220000.0000011000
Colton Point (R) (Alb)74100.9510.86279014810000.8005169100
Samuel Montembeault (R) (Syr)10010.9440.9265001180000.333313000
John Muse (Wil)53000.9330.88204003450000.0000448000
Antoine Bibeau (Mil)33000.9231.33180004520000.000030000
Spencer Martin (Por)40000.9231.56115003390000.0000020000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)30171210.9182.27172263657940210.7508300333
Zane McIntyre (Man)161400.9171.8056600172060000.0000069000
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)2620410.9171.79151104455400110.545112423111
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Roc)38181550.9162.002130103718480300.57121380903
Carter Hart (R) (Har)6557620.9151.4939172149711360400.93531650834
Alexandre Belanger (R) (Uti)50100.9142.39125005580000.0000018000
Etienne Marcoux (R) (Roc)70000.9133.031782091040000.0000038000
Matt Murray (San)139040.9132.0880601283210000.86715130101
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Syr)2013610.9131.43117806283200000.7504200111
Callum Booth (R) (Alb)75501650.9071.7743296812813710120.73330751436
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)20000.9051.5180002210000.0000025000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Wil)68531230.9041.51410221410310680110.83837677222
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)31100.9031.60113003310100.0000044000
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)2214510.9002.17124703454500110.71472056102
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Por)72422170.8962.1340814514513880520.81443722423
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)5743920.8961.78330948989380001.00011570212
Martin Ouellette (Leh)233200.8942.3563900252350000.8336275100
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)144500.8932.0760820211960101.0003565001
Juuse Saros (Har)129200.8932.3167500262420100.75041141000
Scott Darling (TOT)2415600.8922.16127526464260000.0000240301
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)64342060.8902.3735776614112810100.64328640221
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)20100.8891.4185002180000.000007000
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)58311960.8892.3732704612911580100.75024580534
Merrick Madsen (R) (Syr)57361460.8872.0733260411510170410.68222570403
Mat Robson (R) (Chi)117300.8862.4461501252200100.7789110020
Michael Houser (Bin)75323070.8862.7539424418115820100.658387536373
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)66302740.8852.5336264315313310320.72429660114
Andrew Hammond (Tex)2741220.8842.74111601514410000.71471674001
Ken Appleby (TOT)279920.8822.02115600393310020.42971632000
Ivan Kulbakov (R) (Pro)334610.8812.93116820574800100.66731076101
Hunter Miska (R) (StJ)3826440.8812.22208204776460300.667153516211
Anton Forsberg (TOT)33181000.8812.28176102675610101.0003315020
Dylan Wells (R) (Bak)56262160.8802.372986231189820200.565235143110
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Man)77362870.8802.6440512517814790520.70427770630
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)69422240.8792.5240056416813940300.80636690331
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)2316510.8792.34130602514220000.733152314111
Scott Wedgewood (Lak)2713810.8772.58137222594810101.00014270112
Tanner Jaillet (R) (Leh)75343260.8762.7540404418514910210.71839750221
Adam Carlson (R) (Roc)32131040.8742.62164701725720300.50010320010
Jeremy Brodeur (R) (Gra)3017740.8732.48169622705530110.40010285202
Eddie Lack (Wil)43100.8732.20245019710100.6673420000
Chad Johnson (Uti)44201930.8722.482463421027960200.85728440030
Colton Phinney (R) (Ont)50222130.8712.792598031219350200.82417500410
Al Montoya (Her)41010.8702.61138006460000.8005311000
Christopher Gibson (StJ)2919720.8672.52159623675030000.80020290001
Dan Vladar (Por)61300.8672.802570012900000.0000241000
Michael Leighton (Bri)20000.8672.5347002150000.000012000
Brandon Wildung (TOT)2615600.8653.03116900594370001.00022321001
Jean-Francois Berube (Sfa)150420.8642.7350500231690000.6005431000
Brent Moran (R) (Pro)66183870.8583.1133352117312210100.40727660310
Joonas Korpisalo (Sjo)235810.8583.5182120483380310.87581076001
Vitek Vanecek (Her)62312050.8572.583257011409810000.667275721000
Zachary Fucale (Sdi)10000.8572.292600170000.000014000
Mike McKenna (Sfa)28111110.8492.89116222563710000.57172230020
Ty Reichenbach (R) (Bri)11000.8462.7344002130000.000010000
Jonas Johansson (Tor)184610.8443.5075500442820200.60051033000
Eamon McAdam (Mil)73300.8303.4133400191120000.000073000
Kyle Hayton (R) (Gra)41100.8144.061630011590100.0000235000
Jamie Phillips (Sto)10100.7276.2529003110000.0000013000
Chris Nell (R) (TOT)10000.6675.653200390000.000002000