Farm All Players StatsLast Update - September 25, 2022 at 02:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (Tor)X84595202413343312.12%221426.80101225000253
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X8268520320284137.14%416720.91011725000153
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X1714923620126176165718.42%941424.335161672101477
Luke Kunin (StJ)X171171846040353082936.67%335120.645271273000143
Travis Konecny (StJ)X1761117280374336113516.67%239523.231341479011064
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X23919281260425472257612.50%650822.10369201051125123
Richard Panik (TOT)X14211138401614218199.52%023917.10213860000018
Nikolai Knyzhov (Sjo)X5022-2808104130.00%611322.51011417000030
Michael Anderson (Wil)X3011120271120.00%15317.7900001000013
Jordan Greenway (Cha)X49729369475125939928587.07%11107121.8611112352060002180
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X2712618-2155147758186120.69%560622.4641517990000130
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X6110243411803478139411027.19%10102716.846121840257000118
Tyson Jost (TOT)X321215277140345479306115.19%365820.56358201221014136
Sebastian Aho (Bri)X7345368117340962993268325413.80%26182525.009615763012135248
Miro Heiskanen (StJ)X46144054-4280618491366915.38%51116125.23112031642200001147
Braden Schneider (R) (Alb)X4211415-5740103403215243.13%2997323.17156292160000160
Olli Juolevi (Bak)X3211314-1348076183515292.86%4471022.1813427123000098
Matt Irwin (Mil)X4033080738330.00%58220.49022321000016
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (Har)X32538-4160394641194312.20%546514.54101120003105
Connor McMichael (R) (Sjo)X297815-760193341163317.07%459120.3814591201015136
Brett Howden (Man)X531722391328060136109296915.60%998518.580112181123192
Riley Stillman (Tor)X51921305900995270225312.86%56115222.59347382150112202
Morgan Barron (R) (Bak)X3015419-115810848994227015.96%662720.9152720110000187
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Sjo)X3981826-3260807360103013.33%784621.703811111410002167
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X5019335215461082119131358914.50%6105521.092911342350114167
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X43812209300535475164310.67%884219.58022121622023149
Brandon Hagel (San)X6257-2201220115718.18%414123.54213226000136
Joey Anderson (StJ)X5145-1407214467.14%19218.3601131400000
Max Comtois (Bin)X64283260-7360661452307614312.17%12152423.8171421532661014228
Jake Debrusk (Bri)X1941115323512394213289.52%741121.64022461000068
Matt Moulson (Lak)X3000-120578290.00%17224.06000113000014
Filip Zadina (TOT)X61303262278018112143359220.98%14130421.378715422532244269
Gustav Lindstrom (Man)X46330332324038532272213.64%5291419.8810110450001135
Shane Pinto (R) (Chi)X194101456040503072413.33%638920.470441088000268
Josh Mahura (Bin)X6432629-14620104567133424.23%57138121.583912592800110216
Caleb Jones (Cha)X1937101140318181816.67%1539220.643251067000062
Justin Dowling (TOT)X33381104016413711258.11%240712.35134434000133
Michael Kesselring (R) (StJ)X50000801132010.00%39619.17000113000010
Martin Necas (Wil)X702436603220501081764113513.64%8122517.499142356246123195
Brad Hunt (Lak)X122911080715249178.33%1624720.582351942000064
Joey Ratelle (R) (StJ)X16101-22019170514.29%01338.2900001000022
Jacob Larsson (Ont)X67133144-76406690104265912.50%59139520.82111526802740001312
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X10347-120026231511520.00%322522.49033246000021
Samuel Girard (Har)X5712475903802710897407212.37%56142925.07102131772690330225
Nicolas Roy (Man)X5322416325260681111425011215.49%6107520.2861218202111016150
Jacob Peterson (Sjo)X10415-3001332681815.38%223022.99202839011248
Isac Lundestrom (StJ)X743134653280511592115713414.69%23139618.86131528713160002103
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X6428107961011037182811.11%4396115.020002350000166
Evan Polei (StJ)X56369-2260522130132210.00%84848.64123449000055
Brendan Gaunce (Roc)X3091625115951054149142818.37%358019.35268141181122121
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X2708832803916147100.00%2453119.660228850000122
Andrew Peeke (Roc)X4363036-58351596437232616.22%6894722.036713311690330168
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X21538-13335622934101114.71%1947522.625272885000059
Alex Formenton (TOT)X81434891337551542112537017717.00%18167220.64112031613331126389
Kole Lind (Sdi)X592633591951567961775616014.69%14121220.5481523392180003187
Adam Raska (TOT)X76131932271322017273115298011.30%5106013.952242421600005
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X742226481117534104144459315.28%11157121.238917353360002196
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X709283710315968211534857.83%17132618.9511516333282025206
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X64202646-11280781521736612911.56%20137721.527916532700008217
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X10336-3002251981915.79%623123.08112536000134
Tage Thompson (Roc)X7952419330280781472816819818.51%17168521.331215277531833614389
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Syr)X7882028-102006879196710.13%293912.0409911110101144
Jason Robertson (Har)X673246783336063811844810317.39%5131119.574162046307000291
Kevin Roy (Roc)X5818244244401371231524110611.84%15132222.791910281952025254
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X64211131848065211871111.11%36118418.5104471480000181
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X6592029-13140187162194314.52%32114517.627916572140110183
Frederic Allard (Sdi)X5212122047541363010303.33%45103419.88178222010110188
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X107512420112438152918.42%122822.832351143000162
Nick Henry (Chi)X81611173375674052134211.54%65907.28000622000021
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X8132326-410515110413611348.33%59168620.8231316293350002363
Nolan Stevens (TOT)X78183351317539126145368712.41%12129416.597132037291101279
Aaron Luchuk (TOT)X17011000421050.00%0714.2000011901108
Ryan Collins (Roc)X7861218914935138362562724.00%71148118.9932592060110242
Matt Filipe (R) (Uti)X614593195593830122213.33%35809.5100002000035
C.J. Smith (Ont)X81283664-47601171151805313115.56%13166120.5171522482841015280
Paul Thompson (Leh)X78172340138007263112318915.18%898312.6142614105000017
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X8041620-3107151273534121911.76%53147018.37358222460110228
Daniel Brickley (Pro)X6731215-185610104314713256.38%64120117.92314261730110129
Mitch Reinke (Mil)X8121820-538036302071210.00%3687010.74022871000287
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X67131528-8555806993234513.98%7103015.3822417108000059
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X81171633-81201478118309114.41%6102112.60224854000132
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X79291342-9220541031553610818.71%15144418.27921144224101280
Kevin Czuczman (Sdi)X5621315-15635114343916375.13%47114620.47033242200111160
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X6642024-411420149515020428.00%67142121.52347312600000188
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X1801101201234010.00%725814.35000112000027
Calle Rosen (Pro)X8052530-2214515158676932527.25%76172421.553811422840110208
Aaron Ness (Bin)X49268-1363546281171118.18%4074315.17112142000074
Tyler Tucker (R) (Syr)X2000-100121000.00%02110.620000000000
Jack Ramsey (Iow)X251566203684212.50%846618.65000467000076
Sami Niku (Chi)X6172229-9760956158203112.07%47133321.845914402540001143
Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X802518435180391022155615211.63%10172221.5375126537820219396
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X60224-68007822134715.38%2779513.25000431000087
Matt Luff (Sfa)X7541216736064566026476.67%789811.9700018000049
Adam Cracknell (R) (San)X80353469-4120301211912325614215.09%18171221.40151328643261126275
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X20191015355715197125.26%2340620.300441367011176
Nicolas Meloche (Roc)X58223251690108235248108.33%40114119.6716791440110204
Ty Ronning (Man)X7924234723321041801735010413.87%11106813.512462498000019
Cedric Pare (Sfa)X80151833-600471102337214.71%3126015.76971634302000119
Noah Gregor (Leh)X7824335713420491241694811414.20%4123615.85791653302303599
Cam Dineen (Man)X7931821338081342092315.00%36104413.21011164000096
Dillon Dube (Man)X7939387706201831322908222413.45%21158320.049122172334000032
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X79119200755102465024402.00%46152919.35167333070111208
Antti Suomela (Sfa)X809142374005911863114214.29%588011.00000227011053
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X5518930300461260616.67%2889416.26000019000058
Luke Green (Sjo)X18000100220110.00%4402.2100009000011
Luke McInnis (R) ()X5000-200100000.00%08015.94000018000011
Ian Mitchell (R) (Har)X78521262340096546120548.20%64160420.56347362430111273
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X2400001601743100.00%112118.800000100001
Jordan Gross (Bin)X73279-8761011535265197.69%65110415.1311213101000067
Ross Olsson (Pro)X75033-91401422316280.00%54245.6501133600003
Justin Woods (Roc)X732810-128515113371961310.53%3787712.02011344000061
Morgan Frost (TOT)X77182745-227524113118429115.25%4131517.084151935329101189
Cole Fraser (Tor)X21011-200753020.00%41788.49000112000032
Dominic Toninato (R) (Lak)X763424581671586981765513919.32%12138918.284711322593039147
Eric Israel (Pro)X8002121-151604443165110.00%45120715.080447820000139
Evan Weinger (Bin)X5861218-657569658139497.41%592816.010221415300003
Danick Martel (Her)X7911102125356247108216810.19%491811.6201133800005
Jesse Lees (Ont)X8111213-31401241297113.45%3191911.350221152000083
Ryan Jones (Leh)X782192123004340242188.33%52139917.93235171760110240
Josh Teves (Tex)X8121113-7841011737267177.69%75151718.7312381870111149
Juuso Riikola (Iow)X806152124780823239102615.38%28155519.44516273140220191
Jesper Boqvist (Har)X59172340252953776134287712.69%7112118.994711301770113209
Ryan Murphy (R) (Sfa)X7562430148601075648203012.50%60169222.565914312940001292
Adam Helewka (Sfa)X586814-130040486512519.23%563110.88000325000066
Rasmus Sandin (Wil)X7842731542071485823376.90%38148018.9821012452940000148
Ty Smith (R) (Wil)X7874653-8380668359214611.86%29146218.757222951344000060
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X13112218012431133.33%521016.1200004000025
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X79246-37157021221139.09%44100312.6900015000078
Justin Scott (Roc)X737916-161080119749130807.69%7116816.00022690000064
Alexander Romanov (R) (Wil)X78815237116101314245102417.78%59160820.61459292000110278
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X79118190700964112378.33%45104213.19101462000018
Alex Turcotte (R) (Pro)X801637533520972031344610611.94%13160820.1041216333040006281
Cody Glass (TOT)X783039691880341882024914414.85%15164421.07710174330021310358
Kaapo Kakko (Iow)X802347702410046951805814012.78%3144618.085172257372011025
Peyton Krebs (R) (Gra)X80364278270011212126513016.98%4125215.651412266937000008
Jayson Megna (Lak)X7624285212495781071956313012.31%14148819.57511164228300010306
Chris Mueller (Lak)X811523381781555133132288611.36%8120814.920117460114211
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X8013031301000145483414122.94%50135916.99022869000065
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X57224-849555101561513.33%65289.27000028000019
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X30123818031882412.50%152889.6200018000020
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X801126371420211684166113.10%2140917.613811273480008201
Nick Swaney (R) (TOT)X796915-18404619223646.52%290611.47101435011175
Jake Bischoff (Cha)X809132214151251494867235313.43%55161420.186612423320001241
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X803151811311512639348318.82%55170021.25369153260000298
Phillip Kemp (R) (Chi)X81066-224082551100.00%267929.78000250011091
Christian Wolanin (Gra)X12055-40036164100.00%1425020.830221159000034
Filip Chytil (Iow)X8028457336180381401722911416.28%9148318.5431114333481126177
Lias Andersson (Tor)X7926285419120271601945813613.40%16151719.2076135532613412306
Alexander Volkov (Her)X79373774525529861855214720.00%12151319.15142034523020115182
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X8011011257157921187115.56%48143417.9201151570111269
Alexander True (Ont)X81153752-313135171182168581268.93%16186222.9961117262830008348
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X81342357-2182201551632166717415.74%58136816.89561154243000176
Brandon Crawley (Har)X2000100600000.00%13416.780000100003
J.C. Beaudin (Por)X20591412751944616338.20%634917.47213195800002
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X77113149500102383010193.33%66141118.32101111620001199
David Drake (TOT)X53111123140191983312.50%2592617.470112730000100
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (Sjo)X7522325-53203868327306.25%57145619.421910282190000278
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X71262450-1861014694156378516.67%16131118.46111021392751125147
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X8020163622800120119129339915.50%21121915.241125471017325
Sam Anas (Har)X791840582124051101117297815.38%8119415.119152433314101126
Jordan Sambrook (R) (TOT)X7811314460133720355.00%3497212.46011524000099
Klim Kostin (Alb)X80132134175407277105258412.38%897812.220224240001129
Julien Gauthier (Tor)X80152742460014577101259014.85%11135816.984913383170111122
Andy Andreoff (Har)X79249331978107187121298319.83%22102813.010001241014299
Antoine Waked (Sjo)X535712-2460545641122712.20%864512.1800022700003
Lane Pederson (Alb)X4937102240563528142210.71%04479.1100011600003
Nick DeSimone (Tor)X8021618416810163282613257.69%48131716.47112131470000136
Taro Hirose (Sfa)X70222042103809392119306418.49%10120617.233101330273000297
Ryan Lohin (R) (Por)X2087151015516403492523.53%324812.3802228000013
Adam Brooks (Bak)X75252449-237201511271966114312.76%18151320.1861016492651017271
Alexandre Texier (Sto)X296713-380216247114012.77%960120.7112312121000053
Joel Hanley (TOT)X7562430-1620655142163014.29%52161421.526612272730220302
Austin Czarnik (Ont)X8127396615260491702126314612.74%11171721.2061521413061127287
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X81151631-13795112961393510610.79%17123215.214374225300008
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X785813-5180314548113910.42%382110.53022446000014
Kailer Yamamoto (Cha)X80203858115751151021434911713.99%8149518.6871623493570113193
Jordan Kyrou (Sto)X29911201180353962285914.52%465922.7133618136000164
Loui Eriksson (San)X80142337445559104118246511.86%16115914.492461915500001
Devante Stephens (Ont)X8141115096101225337102410.81%56109113.4721312740000181
Jeremy Lauzon (Sto)X2941721-549551583992310.26%3272124.8624622127000053
Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X802244661870101751111944111511.34%18148418.5571825623390117279
Blake Speers (Sjo)X6891019-51605712410424578.65%12128218.85134232220000193
Kevin Bahl (R) (Har)X7947111416430180392672115.38%83153619.451015580000243
Matt Bradley (R) (Ont)X81171330-1780498129339013.18%6127915.8032511122000156
Patrick Holway (R) (TOT)X74178-64005422193125.26%32112415.190115470000170
Cam York (R) (StJ)X657465322360396767214110.45%51149823.0561420552750111193
Dylan Cozens (R) (Cha)X802734615240561581624511316.67%13149818.7371724372040114187
Karson Kuhlman (Tex)X74161733-84808099136399311.76%19136718.484610372910112211
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X3102221802221210.00%92267.29000014000028
Shane Bowers (Lak)X81224-5601681941510.53%12422.98213861000123
Jansen Harkins (Bak)X41121426-12100205577255315.58%1167816.5427919144000030
Luka Burzan (R) (Alb)X3000000121020.00%0206.770000100000
Mark Friedman (Mil)X5436903808316133523.08%144909.0800018000017
Alex Peters (Mil)X3000000000020.00%0144.760000200001
Dominik Bokk (R) (Bri)X812531561380981131693510114.79%30145818.008111942288000120
Sheldon Dries (Wil)X554711623528423882610.53%355610.100551076000084
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X60141933-11360726598329014.29%13100816.8023523173000149
Cameron Gaunce (Gra)X68521262315135151405614398.93%50137420.21268382730000213
Chris Leblanc (Sjo)X66167-1100052445292.27%673811.18000311000051
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X54279-12004252216209.09%64798.87011345000069
Hugh McGing (R) (Roc)X5000100141000.00%0469.130000500004
Kalle Kossila (Har)X7391019-5400378880154411.25%886211.811456541124218
Libor Hajek (Her)X7942024065564434416319.09%57166821.11358282890220278
Matt Tennyson (Wil)X202688240241682225.00%2338519.2600018022171
Cole Schneider (TOT)X7517223902404073123339013.82%6101013.463811191682025176
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X3000-240912110.00%25217.240000300006
Trent Frederic (Gra)X80172138-112620114136125349013.60%17112514.06000061013254
Nathan Noel (Sjo)X3205511201617102140.00%342713.330000100014
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X59111324-14155306595216611.58%1198516.7022417123000359
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X736713-20600943943101613.95%63138218.93314231500000155
Maxim Letunov (TOT)X80171633153755995104296916.35%1188711.09011221000191
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X81161834-121052512398124238812.90%9131316.2126821242000086
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X80112536-1010001697197327011.34%4142817.853912302870003258
Maxime Lajoie (Ont)X8142327-533548704819308.33%64157419.434711333150222373
Cole Caufield (R) (Wil)X78172744-48032581483910211.49%7130516.736152140309101214
Trenton Bourque (R) (Bri)X8131720-783513948449246.82%69173521.41268232680111191
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X714711-156915804637172610.81%873410.34022343000034
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X79358252074331131527.27%39102112.921016154000038
Jimmy Schuldt (TOT)X7951217-87551234236122913.89%54159220.16347202510000257
Tyler Nanne (R) (StJ)X62066-720021256170.00%45809.3500011900007
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (StJ)X7931922-9809404813346.25%43169921.513710282960000202
Cal O'Reilly (Wil)X7861420-4275391158121527.41%898812.66011631000290
Axel Andersson (R) (StJ)X7951318-971594264671910.87%64144218.2503314200000099
Mikhail Maltsev (Sto)X81201131-25752587961354311114.81%487599.37101123000289
Brandon Duhaime (Mil)X81131124-3755956991308214.29%7116514.390115432023197
Dylan Olsen (Mil)X814212599230102534912438.16%41167620.69358343670330358
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (StJ)X79010100114101042420790.00%40129516.39011584000185
Jeffrey Viel (Bin)X589615-10695873662194314.52%666811.51033365000027
Gabriel Bourque (Her)X79161733115351007295216616.84%999312.5732515970113174
Alexis D'Aoust (Ont)X8152126-1212630134515717558.77%8139017.1629111128400001
Justin Taylor (Pro)X803811-226010102784713396.38%685310.660000400004
Kevin Connauton (Mil)X8192332229210923352253717.31%63146018.025611272800221290
Henry Bowlby (Pro)X62162642-10802074124389612.90%12105316.99491334239000262
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X81358446054801731417.65%10110013.580000110002207
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Uti)X81123345156001078269174017.39%94187423.1310919523420220344
Cole Smith (R) (Har)X202571601312137715.38%11798.9700002000012
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X7810919-128085111326728.85%7112114.370004240001121
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X586713-3400648748285112.50%764511.12011556000147
Matt Bartkowski (Mil)X817283520575985257213212.28%46152518.835914403140000335
Taylor Cammarata (Roc)X80171835-134091031483310511.49%15136817.10347151090004208
Otto Leskinen (Sfa)X8010192941495177605492818.52%73172921.617815372960000294
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X4634731001617105830.00%52485.40112223000014
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X801028382410951784380155012.50%2123315.41189272760005165
Ryan Stanton (Lak)X818364421134301583846113317.39%65167020.6251116263060331331
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X8072128-1258091919531787.37%14127415.93314171626200003
Jonathan Aspirot (Uti)XX76823313299151043037172821.62%45146919.33257142170222223
Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X7831447548380991301495311120.81%22144918.5881321343120008235
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X78321241991593333110219.68%36140718.040101017304000071
Givani Smith (Cha)X79131629106201093288226014.77%691611.592469124000056
Linus Sandin (R) (Pro)X7720335367220136771613912112.42%13139418.104913452991125216
Brogan Rafferty (Leh)X78324271366010540399317.69%62159820.492911292780002334
Greg McKegg (Alb)X808223018360439760133513.33%1083210.40101214011176
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X7811011-71052510036288223.57%51129116.550338990002261
Justin Richards (R) (Lak)X811315282400598295227213.68%47589.3600012500004
Lean Bergmann (Syr)X24213-3161022151771011.76%22309.590000000002
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X8141923-1956076472941513.79%52126915.6711220101000039
Kristians Rubins (Mil)X77411152113125108252531716.00%3694412.261013190002102
Marc Michaelis (R) (TOT)X364610214014453252212.50%338410.65000118000131
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X817212849601243356123412.50%41159319.663811313231011201
Sven Baertschi (Uti)X8121305116320401071565311413.46%14131216.198122054323000178
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Gra)XX681028381220105673215213.70%47127118.6981422422860111153
Logan Day (TOT)X796232927148201374732102518.75%66158820.113710162060112269
Kristian Reichel (Iow)X807243120135151527516499.33%7122515.3106671073149339
Kevin Lohan (Por)X201232007520150.00%1423511.7400000000042
Sasha Chmelevski (Alb)X761110215400314375174614.67%36909.08101526000012
Jeff Kubiak (Roc)X68112031-15702010414787347612.64%22135719.95268172220001259
Buddy Robinson (San)X8071017-1260314765164810.77%37769.7000021800002
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X69242448-5615117911916011112.57%10120817.515101542171000185
Joona Luoto (Pro)X70202343133809988130408415.38%6120017.144711402660005177
Marcus Vela (R) (Uti)X19538612018111951226.32%01779.3101121200007
Byron Froese (Roc)X809202936410717710237928.82%7109713.7144826151011158
Croix Evingson (Sdi)X80122232140213212598.33%3696812.100220600000113
Terrance Amorosa (Roc)X8032225-5100265525151712.00%52121515.18055111060000228
Austin Poganski (Syr)X8014132716410635781246817.28%590611.33224756000012
Markus Phillips (R) (Cha)X801783701094161514146.67%3696712.090116780000188
Fredrik Claesson (Lak)X392911-226038182810177.14%2267317.25202181170001146
Egor Zamula (Iow)X71438421830024464618288.70%27148520.922810393220000109
Casey Fitzgerald (Sjo)X18000-620017124200.00%71608.860000000000
Michael Chaput (Roc)X4881725232080819325638.60%1174615.54191016144000083
Nick Deslauriers (Leh)X78193352211335220801263810915.08%16149019.1091019392790445298
Liam Foudy (R) (Bak)X43538-2410029486422417.81%764314.9532514176000481
Stefan Matteau (San)X802115360600761121484611114.19%21116114.520004150004193
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X7864147968068748523577.06%63169121.6861218703260110299
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X78252550-66041091434710917.48%10164121.045813292531125335
Noah Dobson (Gra)X801654706760124961505610910.67%74170621.32820281003471125254
Scott Harrington (Wil)X130220001161110.00%1619314.8300000000053
Dennis Cholowski (Cha)X8063036748054416819478.82%29156719.5951116503251012164
Eric Knodel (Lak)X7311213-11373510248217214.76%43104714.340338670000100
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X80111324-6881012012592225911.96%13123115.391014400000159
Josh Wesley (Roc)X575611-1110610962834182114.71%57106918.76415211730001193
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X7910364614206011586335811.63%65187123.687916592930000314
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X781117281366207410482205713.41%14122715.730220281015376
Josh Maniscalco (R) (Cha)X71110118515741711449.09%265948.3600005000032
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (TOT)X60241640-72017851594310115.09%17105917.659514411810003160
Joseph Duszak (Pro)X7892029-19440896464265314.06%59163921.016814452861011243
Martin Frk (Leh)X78193655-16915761031585613612.03%14132917.0421416261990005197
Logan Brown (Bri)X81123244-61431519012397398012.37%44161119.89671345262000081
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X81263258-11140241231383510418.84%6145717.9910142437304000363
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (Mil)X81591411601073342591620.00%32100412.40202536000173
Sam Miletic (San)X8055101160273029151417.24%54085.110110600009
Brad Malone (Mil)X8138387640137151511902225714317.12%9159019.6381321542712247303
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X7151419-17120101594530142016.67%40124617.55426191790000117
Greg Chase (Sdi)X727815-1645156411160143811.67%19110215.312248104000083
Vinny Lettieri (Bak)X7991726-70051079719729.28%13104713.25000050001135
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X7259146171451893236122713.89%66146820.38336182380001282
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Por)X7033-2120111311230.00%1012117.31011621000019
Josh Leivo (StJ)X791318315400995598308013.27%3122515.51491319223000023
Kevin Gravel (Syr)X8021517011515118624120254.88%63165520.69189272840111265
Barrett Hayton (Lak)X45152742111403364106358914.15%494921.093811201641013174
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X791635516131528191142579411.27%16131316.625152041303011164
Luke Witkowski (Leh)XX7857121316115240181941826.32%48136417.49516132040000218
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X81183250-11200671061715311610.53%8140917.407142145351000596
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (Sto)X29156-7100141411439.09%1061121.080118114000064
Eetu Luostarinen (Bri)X81293766753151322342344619612.39%36169520.9371017502970004137
Scott Wilson (Syr)X477310-220275042123316.67%44609.79000111101110
Seth Griffith (Lak)X81163248665570108182741268.79%13141917.517152246331000042
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X77311141165451363226132211.54%85159920.77145152670001222
Stefan Noesen (Man)X78202747952201061001284310915.63%13136617.5144820111000177
Martin Fehervary (Alb)X80218201313715144335019324.00%62165920.74145313320222287
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X3613415004932229144.55%3380222.2810113129000089
Mathieu Olivier (Iow)X80129211311751435497246912.37%47479.3422496900006
Xavier Ouellet (Her)X79369-1681011934318219.68%54128316.240004630000280
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X8041418191272591384413349.09%55183322.91235253450220347
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X782732595375651211483711818.24%6127916.3971724292771014143
Anthony Greco (TOT)X79151934-138041101110358413.64%4124115.71591442317000134
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X8122426316725173645624523.57%86177821.95077282880000176
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X14404000031141236.36%01208.5710111800006
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X465172213240522434121314.71%41104822.78325171890001180
Ross Johnston (Tor)X808816-214001505972276211.11%586910.86000214011029
Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X8046519731120212052536018718.18%16175221.9191221733390007235
Joachim Blichfeld (Har)X671829472456012859116278615.52%3112216.74741137240000032
Troy Terry (Wil)X7830386894016841985514115.15%5137417.6111182957322000029
Liam O'Brien (Leh)X7291928211201648779235811.39%1391012.64101127000293
Alan Quine (Uti)X73818261241154410866154412.12%883211.39000031014114
Nicolas Beaudin (Tor)X807283510480714867184510.45%48163920.4841014523151012347
Matt Kiersted (R) (Roc)X15123414023352120.00%1224816.56101110011039
Phil Di Giuseppe (Iow)X581510251923594159123325.42%358010.01000110101349
Trevor Carrick (Uti)X18022143533118140.00%1130617.02000422000041
Eetu Tuulola (Sfa)X6123-21008750020.00%1569.290110200000
Joshua Dunne (Gra)X802329523111552261201373410016.79%11146018.258816433611012257
Dylan Blujus (Pro)X38077-25009525192160.00%3274119.5001181280000101
Cale Fleury (San)X4741216-1749593372992113.79%3899521.174913221760000184
Chase Pearson (Cha)X801427411934105312395398314.74%14111813.97381191760000144
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Ont)X8137286587001331292096113217.70%19183422.64812203931210111366
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X78412161813410145302992813.79%66162220.80336182940110335
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X763202316720131224112307.32%45169922.353710233150001299
Joseph LaBate (Har)X3000140320030.00%1279.080000000000
Drake Caggiula (Leh)X56142337-420050106101388813.86%15105818.9041216222201014202
Mike Hardman (R) (Iow)X71152742173956771106227914.15%797213.70461020204000012
Aleksi Heponiemi (StJ)X79161430-2401489106248015.09%11102212.9400005000029
Anthony Angello (Gra)X8027184522895125117155317117.42%19116514.572029410004252
Matthew Strome (R) (Sjo)X80181331-1195259678100376018.00%10133516.691161730272000095
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X12000200016110.00%0423.5100031600001
Will Merchant (Bin)X587916-1811513597318499.59%889315.402029490001110
Zach Gallant (R) (Sjo)X8010717-120016161175216.39%280810.10156967000043
Scott Reedy (R) (TOT)X817512-8495637470316010.00%57449.1810121100003
Stephen Harper (Sdi)XX8062531452086524592713.33%40137517.184711201210110162
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X7925285311561072130155399816.13%10128216.236121843293000084
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X67077-9124011426115120.00%2869610.38000110000040
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X803330631210038691985511716.67%1118914.861116277634200003
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X381223351233560104118278410.17%2982221.6311112301470003138
Rem Pitlick (Man)X79193251-1838055117211481549.00%12138917.586111757267000469
Dominik Simon (Alb)X11011000488640.00%0948.540000000000
Chase De Leo (Uti)X76293564184410491491686012017.26%13142718.77111526473061018231
Brett Lernout (Her)X7511314211022012927158166.67%45112515.000113290110226
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X521674160101363816.67%1062311.980110500000112
Ville Heinola (Sjo)X8093241-91040107679523669.47%55164920.6171118722890000333
Samuel Morin (Ont)XX8171825-815151813546202915.22%76144617.855712242900001301
Madison Bowey (Man)X624610-262205819225918.18%2276912.4133612181000019
Matthew Peca (Mil)X811823411120060126124486914.52%13137316.953811252590003206
Remi Elie (Sdi)X57172239-10555103871495711111.41%15110919.465611251930225122
Jeremy Michel (Sfa)X72448-20003385216367.69%56989.6901112600004
Cameron Darcy (Iow)X2307760021511340.00%32018.7500011011118
Jordy Bellerive (Syr)X6113223517420657975265817.33%573412.040111100220100
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X17011100588230.00%11609.4100001300001
Tyler Lewington (Ont)X81268079587101191118.18%367128.800001700008
Steven Santini (Leh)X55413171915982732151812.50%40109819.96134151860441231
Nelson Nogier (R) (Sfa)X90007802232010.00%414916.5900014000017
John Hayden (Bri)X32813219455813555205414.55%651716.1534724123000010
Christian Fischer (Sto)X44201737-294001471011654711612.12%5388019.994711511821013118
A.J. Greer (Sfa)X80112334-1388101277912136839.09%16123015.3821113282320003172
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X8028396720140621131794113115.64%7136417.051110214436600003
Ryan Merkley (R) (Syr)X804222621980169411941321.05%51145218.1501131110110186
Dominic Turgeon (Leh)X78212546322043118106357219.81%8112814.46571223179000024
Andreas Englund (Roc)X6801212-1010021274150.00%276689.8200008000046
Rourke Chartier (R) (Sto)X29134-2205431333.33%0812.7901111400009
Steven Fogarty (San)X80153550-8455371111374210010.95%14131416.4271825323150111103
Colby Williams (Bak)X7742125-32740116454210359.52%72136017.663811251950001161
Anthony Richard (Her)X7991322-13804511010433748.65%4102713.00011556000013
Mackenzie MacEachern (Man)X672521461660011472100387025.00%12126318.854610302071012149
Keaton Thompson (Roc)X7141014-121235142424212249.52%57127918.01314272230001226
Jayce Hawryluk (Roc)X6181927240064829619558.33%486314.1526814153011155
Clark Bishop (Iow)X5110263619120348463225115.87%770113.7406615149000012
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (Leh)X39246-60038227139.09%53097.9300004000036
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X67132336-3875110136115257211.30%7115617.264711301900003136
Isaac Ratcliffe (Tor)X72235-1767553354714304.26%106218.63000222000029
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X80730371811751596058213712.07%55178222.2841014303011232268
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X541020308295436881194812.35%369212.82347983000015
Luke Esposito (Ont)X8191423-157001015385276610.59%10116814.42101471000018
Austin Wagner (Por)X20639018022172651323.08%725612.784151266011171
Justin Almeida (Uti)X29538410011161981626.32%12639.0501101200008
Zack MacEwen (Chi)X65102838-496301177111144839.01%8101915.670111130251000210
Brett Murray (Alb)X801319321478107756128287110.16%9103412.9222421136000142
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X72121224-1866101188294246712.77%8119916.663582122000004
Stefan LeBlanc (Ont)X81369-37357825147521.43%3285310.5300013000052
Leon Gawanke (Sfa)X805141913151151684532141215.63%64142317.78257221710000144
Chase Priskie (Chi)X8151722-16610103467126567.04%79156219.294812493570000229
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X80719261526023403291921.88%46139217.40336171040000133
Brett Seney (Bri)X6123040214941011.11%111318.880110500007
Max Jones (Iow)X80412768317001391142246016018.30%14146318.28117185534800011224
Simon Benoit (San)X3831114657578232391913.04%2876720.18235121600221161
Ben Gleason (San)X80316196660106333111259.68%61152019.00167202420001253
C.J. Suess (Syr)X7712132516460555492285313.04%1291911.94011342101184
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X80077-83556377530.00%257909.88000030000088
Kole Sherwood (Sfa)X80141933-3752510346100286314.00%7103812.97691525177000271
Joel L'Esperance (Alb)X80231639722035811555010514.84%12112614.0832537246000045
Tye Felhaber (Syr)X90112601063230.00%09210.180001100000
Mitch Eliot (San)X3905504355084040.00%2264416.52000136000086
Jacob Pritchard (San)X68246-6120158237148.70%13264.80123579000189
Austin Strand (Iow)X801023333711201454051214219.61%68179822.48369252860001253
Ty Lewis (Uti)X231454155101413797.69%41998.650001700004
Brayden Burke (Chi)X8161420-23341075726822588.82%6101212.4901165100008
Grant Hutton (San)X5321012-3860115291631612.50%5194117.7622451260000106
Mason Jobst (Syr)X609101913200435270195112.86%764110.6820239011023
Jacob Friend (R) (StJ)X1601141001341100.00%419212.0200004000019
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X814610-110021394315339.30%75997.39033799000024
Nicolas Hague (Sto)X293912122026152831310.71%2066422.8823518122000062
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X81255479118401131991764612214.20%13162720.09101626433090115215
Morgan Geekie (Her)X79133548-280246486196515.12%3106213.446172332333000071
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X7961218-4381071486815358.82%385110.77000223000036
Logan Stanley (Gra)X4191524-76001025037163424.32%4785720.914610261920000135
Nicholas Caamano (Wil)X474711018038202332517.39%63798.060000100001
Brian Pinho (Roc)X78172946-235585136136419812.50%7129616.6171017352571127179
Lucas Carlsson (Roc)X27426-14608192491716.67%2249918.4641519830001107
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X8112233596008594132461179.09%10129916.04591443309000235
Simon Holmstrom (Bri)X62112031-12460928511343879.73%14117118.8933623197000023
Martin Kaut (Her)X79122133-43353467110238610.91%4124315.7336933281000266
Will Bitten (R) (Bak)X62142943-1859258496126329111.11%10106017.095121737235000039
Connor Bunnaman (San)X7511223353604214711435939.65%26107814.37000446000180
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X80015153821145173371410180.00%38145418.170111810000247
Blake Hillman (Sto)X29145-621525950220.00%1250417.38022260000045
Carson Meyer (R) (Mil)X812434582230059751594912915.09%2128815.91616224131900005
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X80912213300298882256210.98%882110.27202540000235
Sean Day (Uti)X814182228172301563827122214.81%59148618.34156101710000234
Jonah Gadjovich (Por)X201061641810362877235012.99%539719.842242156101259
Travis Barron (Leh)X1000000000000.00%022.470000000001
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X26112-3100371061116.67%101656.330001200006
Bokondji Imama (Cha)X80207276100209534101247719.80%5105913.2430371120000131
Robbie Payne (StJ)X625914-228033624882210.42%563210.1900003000012
Collin Adams (R) (Mil)X81102232122006311037799.09%4109213.49235686000113
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X811315288400296394266813.83%4104012.83123341000150
Quinton Byfield (R) (Uti)X72194867196026161133479314.29%13138019.1691928402911015233
Nolan Vesey (StJ)X794262752017202520.00%12272.8721355400000
German Rubtsov (Her)X796131945420535850113612.00%5103213.06000021013162
Rhett Gardner (Man)X4981119-22415775175196010.67%389218.2015612169011098
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X61213522023192081410.00%364310.530000100007
Jake Leschyshyn (Iow)X67167695953296193.45%76199.240000100008
Chad Krys (R) (Tor)X300112681064131130.00%1841813.9300002000049
Jake Christiansen (R) (Por)X20246438040680725.00%1022311.1720231500002
Kody Clark (Bak)X7911920-372101066111744789.40%1090311.4301132800001
Philipp Kurashev (Sto)X294812-400102534112911.76%441114.180000100000
Ryan Shea (Mil)X18022-100081010.00%31498.290000100005
Parker Kelly (Tor)X8071724-28091169335777.53%594711.84011331000041
Owen Tippett (Sto)X2931114-216025253110289.68%251517.742461011900003
Rasmus Kupari (Syr)X7112284025608898113307410.62%8124917.602911332660221149
Paul Cotter (Mil)X8115193488715739980215818.75%10112413.87134695000399
Lucas Elvenes (R) (Har)X7992433330088789429639.57%5115214.583710191790114138
Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X634711-1114022725719417.02%46079.64000222000171
Martin Pospisil (Tex)X81202949-37601731231283810415.63%10136016.798614372440003174
Evan Bouchard (Tor)X80823317695973971234411.27%63162820.356814513050111325
Ryan McLeod (Sdi)X60122739-8602212012244749.84%13101816.966131933259000132
Hunter Drew (Bin)X6341216-11105151414440154910.00%56127220.20246232430110186
Nolan Foote (R) (San)X80213152-580101031181624814312.96%11129516.19712194426200006
Riley Sutter (Bak)X7961218-28220985851214011.76%136988.8400017000028
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X7341923-207725851217115515.63%12116515.96167121410001132
Fabian Zetterlund (StJ)X79161733-1691585139104308815.38%9108613.75246971000030
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X3215520-102003668106347914.15%1663019.687293493000198
Connor Dewar (Cha)X77182240113406962114258915.79%5138517.99571222266000024
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X811341311551372011259.09%30112513.890001260001132
Brett Leason (Gra)X401918372919583685274622.35%058214.551782517200000
Chris Martenet (R) (Ont)X14000040241310.00%31208.570000100000
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X8013243718201046111101298812.87%1495711.97011327000144
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X8061319-744050456624449.09%1186910.8600001000001
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X8061218190012355173310.91%483810.480001100006
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X80111425-70004497306511.34%585810.730000100003
Jermaine Loewen (R) (Por)X20112212041113357.69%334117.0701125700000
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X36033-1240225198300.00%13499.7100002000013
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X32224-1112021222041210.00%23069.570001700007
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X801171830113513522208185.00%31130416.301238770000107
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X5641014680235536102211.11%45309.470001600008
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X8081220-11193251814843193118.60%70154619.336814352710001291
Alex Green (R) (Bak)X79101323-34105151005540232625.00%66139817.697310252010000164
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R) (Alb)X771361910004178156416.67%47209.3501124100002
Joel Teasdale (R) (Por)X20691511120193633102518.18%128414.1802206000151
Jack Ahcan (R) (Por)X14279212040671228.57%722416.02213735000042
Brandon Biro (R) (Por)X112242209101031020.00%011710.590000000006
Connor Mackey (R) (Har)X633111423831511233156920.00%5094715.03000440000092
Drew O'Connor (R) (Iow)X80712199200779730667.22%67279.090000100000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (Por)X13235-2406793722.22%21027.87112418000020
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X50549433154320579438.77%74549.0700021500006
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (Har)X793710-150062445012306.00%36948.790002800008
Cole Candella (R) (Por)X8001111-14160184615780.00%446848.55022653000070
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X81232548-81001089146359015.75%4125715.52781534235000137
Felix Robert (R) (Tex)X6682432-9255521099230698.70%9103015.61281024221000164
Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X78192241-5605841393710113.67%11140317.998513413143037234
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X81101727-3100225210323589.71%10100012.34033442000013
Jeremy McKenna (R) (TOT)X6561218-63810736160215510.00%584713.040667118101285
Jett Woo (R) (Sjo)X8041115-412351643238162310.53%74135516.94156211220000180
David Cotton (R) (Uti)X661323367722083102136441009.56%695514.473710221450003124
Jake Wahlin (R) (Pro)X60202-14201343410215.88%75018.350000000001
Tad Kozun (Pro)X8091322-20280385572185712.50%14107913.49022123000140
Griffin Luce (R) (Pro)X546713-1715101253081520.00%44104619.38325161830000133
Cameron Morrison (R) (Sdi)X80161935-13003901284011912.50%9123015.3714519136000082
Joshua Lammon (Pro)X8061723-2522038796423509.38%8119314.910449128000056
Nolan Kneen (R) (Pro)X807512-19360413542122616.67%55140017.50145141020000136
Jesse Mycan (Pro)X80142236-19340767097406314.43%9135016.88381127307000016
Mark Kastelic (R) (Por)X64222143-299151211762105713710.48%4490714.17167288300000
Moritz Seider (Lak)X816434917006706414429.38%49164720.3321012462591122301
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOT)X78432361124021886318416.35%76176622.643912492880331293
Kaedan Korczak (R) (Roc)X6619104981011731139207.69%45117217.7501161440000153
Vincent Dunn (Sdi)X80358-195715457025101912.00%8107713.462022700000115
Samuel Poulin (R) (Sdi)X80343266-120071072134813315.96%15166720.84513185629620210153
Damien Riat (R) (Roc)X80612189360526151173911.76%980210.0200011000007
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Roc)X802533581560111011744113114.37%13157119.6461016493292139302
Tyler Inamoto (R) (Sdi)X8072128-5340624140152817.50%66145318.164610202160000152
Oskar Steen (R) (Alb)X802529541210002031551965312612.76%12147218.399918563510115226
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X6414132716200197883227216.87%778312.24224724000296
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (TOT)X727411-1132049519124497.69%36208.600000000000
Damien Giroux (R) (Syr)X80151126-75751149698227015.31%13124515.56538252021013131
Shawn Boudrias (Syr)X8012243691201673117328710.26%5116414.5555102824200002
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Har)X7832498134340701321805514817.78%7137417.621113245234400001
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (Bin)X7922022-1445557544319514.65%53144918.341910312240000176
Karch Bachman (R) (Bin)X7981321-24404628330679.64%8107713.6322415126000172
Trevor Hamilton (Bin)X7932124-424056492861510.71%64140117.74167232150000191
Bowen Byram (R) (Wil)X607101761042084232961424.14%4088014.6733618970220109
Alex Newhook (R) (Wil)X7221365713551510799137339215.33%8124517.2910142439278000041
Greg Meireles (Roc)X78121830-7601957111285110.81%9113214.5129112426100000
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (Roc)X77055-824027127250.00%254455.78011437000043
Andrew Nielsen (TOT)X563362127358626142721.43%3189716.020004360000136
Roland McKeown (Har)X777212820160241737132718.92%35134917.52461028298000060
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Syr)X77162036581251151151444310411.11%15151319.656511413001127281
Adam Larkin (Ont)X81022000226340.00%51441.7801145600001
Philip Tomasino (R) (San)X802132533680881561514412513.91%12146818.3561420483131016194
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (Wil)X47729521533673471320.59%353411.37000010003214
Pavel Gogolev (R) (Her)X441071712120141954143618.52%344110.010001500005
Dylan Holloway (R) (Bak)X79223759-44140471341955614311.28%29156419.8071724493150001191
Blade Jenkins (R) (Man)X73614205515536260164110.00%676310.4525718187000015
Bryce Misley (R) (Bak)X77415-516025332441816.67%63844.983141095000034
Jared McIsaac (R) (TOT)X80525301822028565314329.43%55149618.69358392300000166
Brady Lyle (R) (Lak)X81617231511115126417625557.89%56161319.91459402910112316
Serron Noel (R) (Tor)X52549-10205283692813.89%24017.710000200000
Mason Primeau (R) (Sjo)X53325-93810342422101213.64%43266.14112441000059
Riley McCourt (R) (Tex)X6801212-359585302015150.00%60136220.03033112290110215
Arnaud Durandeau (Har)X66610161200274893612.50%169110.4721345300001
Jack Dugan (Har)X771924438602763129438914.73%7120815.6959144133400000
Oskar Back (R) (Bak)X7910818-30005971145114.08%46598.340002200001
Philip Broberg (R) (Bak)X4531821-177511483611328.33%4488419.6531114331880000169
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (Bak)X79145-17140221279214.29%285727.24000038000062
Zach Pochiro (Mil)X81358-360426389277.89%34715.810000300005
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Her)X7918294767001831011664212210.84%10155719.70369322840227329
Mason Shaw (R) (Her)X74242751-668012945150439716.00%3120216.241212244430300003
Zac Jones (R) (Alb)X8052328-7205887228606.94%62187323.414711563620110366
Brennan Menell (Gra)X5712425191402029292223.45%28108719.0718924231000093
Chris Wilkie (Pro)X67111526-240216292276411.96%382012.243141043000140
Luke Stevens (Pro)X27033000161440.00%51937.14022127000039
Todd Burgess (Pro)X52055-9008373812270.00%14388.42011534000157
Maxim Cajkovic (Pro)X80221133-2714047981353910416.30%11132916.618412332040002125
Graham McPhee (Roc)X704121621002555618376.56%66479.24022533000280
J.D. Greenway (Leh)X18156414014220150.00%51397.730000100000
Martin Chromiak (Leh)X7812102270006292248713.04%790211.5600008000074
Matthew Cairns (Leh)X361347140211020050.00%1540311.21000019000049
Ilya Solovyov (R) (Chi)X6701111-1325536285040.00%4098714.73000060000104
Mason Millman (Uti)X814131714680934128121914.29%51143017.66156101570002200
Seth Jarvis (R) (Wil)X76222648348091661544212314.29%4123916.30912214430200000
Boris Katchouk (R) (TOT)X6551419-18801094950254310.00%892014.152245501123161
Aliaksei Protas (R) (Wil)X7813518400125395164513.68%1078610.07112752000020
Roby Jarventie (Tor)X802420447000731423910416.90%2117514.69571233188101271
Ty Emberson (R) (Tor)X79317201120102923111213.04%37121015.320117451011121
Billy Constantinou (Tex)X33033-6406105430.00%2644613.51011325000047
Nolan Kneen (Tex)X7642125-1018020514411199.09%55142618.76325341990000197
Michal Stinil (Tex)X528311-7209223162925.81%23376.48101323000010
Mason Mannek (Tex)X73111223-2100258388165012.50%477510.61011115000023
Kaid Oliver (TOT)X524913-50043030112013.33%13907.4901141800000
Jackson Leppard (Tex)X545914-26022425611298.93%1068712.720220400007
Benjamin Tardif (TOT)X698202880018475165910.67%8108415.711910162080112190
Maxence Guenette (Sfa)X80438425204404417519.09%60166020.7621618322840112315
Cole Hults (Sfa)X74214161801532267197.69%33123716.7211213670001149
Declan Mcdonnell (Cha)X75711187405418128728.64%280410.7200024400000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (Cha)X80194867221602293143519013.29%65175621.951314271213640001312
Filip Engras (Chi)X682911100546248198.33%36219.13011446000012
Mikhail Abramov (R) (Sto)X1000-100000000.00%098.900000200001
Kale Clague (R) (Sto)X281111211201135226114.55%2064122.8903318113000055
Jack Studnicka (R) (Sto)X298715-10140446653103315.09%1052318.022131024000046
Dawson Mercer (R) (Sto)X29121022-100116580285815.00%462121.4222419144000123
Brett McKenzie (Sfa)X5011-100131010.00%0458.990000000000
Alex Vlasic (Bin)X21134-3375321695911.11%1941019.54123788000080
Jack McBain (R) (Bin)X21710171220434759113411.86%540519.303581694000291
Marian Studenic (R) (Bin)X215813-24015314782410.64%437517.853581391000053
Olle Lycksell (R) (Bin)X2154930011430151516.67%134016.2010148200004
Viktor Lodin (R) (Bin)X21681432004450164412.00%541519.763471683000271
Otto Somppi (Chi)X703317502495701511844311817.93%13128318.3312416512810006152
Nolan Patrick (Her)X64101828111552310485237711.76%698615.4034723223000028
Tyler Angle (R) (Chi)X65181836-1729558134129469513.95%1298915.2235823970006127
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X793023539655129771704213117.65%8148118.75111223513610002176
Tim Schaller (Leh)X75283260196115871401895613914.81%20167122.28810184527720210406
Dmitrij Jaskin (Sfa)X78284775508014771914515314.66%8163220.9281119573192137380
Dakota Mermis (Mil)X759213058401366575276712.00%57156920.915611563520110325
Ethan Keppen (R) (Man)X7831114-17893588466613384.55%9104413.38011264000032
Joshua Ho-Sang (Cha)X7818314904206293129409213.95%8119415.30610162918000002
Tyler Benson (San)X7928477595801111901915813214.66%24180222.8281826403081238359
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X7422224-21110015482206810.00%62139018.7813410640110258
Tyler Johnson (Alb)X7623285174801051851292910817.83%9162621.398816243430114361
Michael McLeod (Her)X772727541210725751981713612815.79%19134417.451123163037343
Andrew Agozzino (Mil)X6921325315480841021715612512.28%14140020.296713483001126278
Adam Boqvist (StJ)X78154762104409573108369013.89%51182723.4282230723360001207
Jeremy Gregoire (Sdi)X628303854607811463175612.70%9109717.693111417231000123
Evgeny Svechnikov (Alb)X7011273813180254811435799.65%2106215.1738113129800013
Hudson Elynuik (Roc)X33415-317517312551216.00%12678.080000300003
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Her)X77135467178011078116359611.21%46162121.05102232893140000147
Jasper Weatherby (Mil)X782339629520991401915614112.04%12170821.9051621493200008283
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X758202822915101414651817.39%43128917.185510302040112171
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X772938671460141852166416213.43%12170522.14414183931620215365
Jesse Puljujarvi (Uti)X7732457720760191941915116716.75%12158620.6072229533231237319
Jake Bean (Sjo)X7572835-9520697363193511.11%62162921.726915492690001337
Reilly Walsh (R) (Alb)X5427924520672084725.00%3088216.330001260001110
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X72344781169201531921934411917.62%12167323.23101222392600339325
Wade Allison (R) (San)X34101828-3240513687305611.49%464218.904812311460005157
Robert Thomas (StJ)X741835531010027132140338512.86%10152820.6451722323461013221
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X73313162-513002051291976311915.74%22164422.529918432700005202
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X7353136-141400207666128438.20%75159021.784711472910111214
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Roc)X703323561475149614420456.82%59158722.673710352720330279
Joe Hicketts (Cha)X692212374556628388355.26%2794113.64044242100000109
Conor Timmins (Iow)X646182424360403939103015.38%36126519.76459292530110179
Ryan Poehling (Tor)X41121527828105081108297111.11%1381119.78538341700116192
Peter Abbandonato (Bin)X63151530-121531156118267712.71%17118318.79639351741012128
Tommy Novak (R) (Bri)X6627396695151001711454210718.62%28142921.6551116242230111130
Sasha Mutala (R) (Roc)X58101929176044772214613.89%764511.12000111000242
Paul Bittner (Roc)X275712-23810853237153013.51%448818.073361391000180

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (Tor)X1047.46%11800000.84010001100111
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0166.92%13000000.96010000140110
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X1159.37%41100011.11000000073431
Luke Kunin (StJ)X3145.30%36200001.030100000114223
Travis Konecny (StJ)X3039.50%20000000.8600000001511220
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X2056.30%65900001.10030000220612
Richard Panik (TOT)X0153.33%3000001.09000000011010
Nikolai Knyzhov (Sjo)X000.00%000000.360000000181001
Michael Anderson (Wil)X000.00%000000.37000000032000
Jordan Greenway (Cha)X1155.26%7600000.67241000072143
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X0159.71%62800000.59170100033302
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X2142.54%13400000.66000000150320
Tyson Jost (TOT)X3155.77%26000000.82040000160261
Sebastian Aho (Bri)X10362.16%182600000.893800000111179
Miro Heiskanen (StJ)X210.00%000000.930000000154454
Braden Schneider (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.310000000252010
Olli Juolevi (Bak)X010.00%000000.390000000635020
Matt Irwin (Mil)X000.00%000000.73000000033001
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (Har)X1048.04%10200000.34000001100000
Connor McMichael (R) (Sjo)X2065.12%4300010.5112000002116100
Brett Howden (Man)X4256.11%102300000.79010000073224
Riley Stillman (Tor)X100.00%000000.52000000066110
Morgan Barron (R) (Bak)X1160.88%63900000.611310101100121
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Sjo)X2044.12%30600000.61070000022022
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X8062.35%115800000.99000110210452
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X1160.00%8000000.48180001100022
Brandon Hagel (San)X0138.89%9000000.9902000002020110
Joey Anderson (StJ)X0040.00%500001.09000000420000
Max Comtois (Bin)X2442.12%64100010.79260000043563
Jake Debrusk (Bri)X0029.03%3100100.73041000077111
Matt Moulson (Lak)X0035.29%3400000.0000000003838000
Filip Zadina (TOT)X8227.61%13400010.951600000106737
Gustav Lindstrom (Man)X000.00%000000.720000000162123
Shane Pinto (R) (Chi)X1058.41%45200000.72030000041101
Josh Mahura (Bin)X110.00%200000.42000000150101
Caleb Jones (Cha)X100.00%000000.510000000327021
Justin Dowling (TOT)X1055.88%20400000.54010000000010
Michael Kesselring (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Martin Necas (Wil)X4143.75%123200000.98000000041563
Brad Hunt (Lak)X000.00%000000.89000000042100
Joey Ratelle (R) (StJ)X0025.00%800000.1500000001212000
Jacob Larsson (Ont)X110.00%000000.630000000171142
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X1045.61%5700000.620000001140200
Samuel Girard (Har)X420.00%000000.83000000120163
Nicolas Roy (Man)X5156.97%96900001.170100000215573
Jacob Peterson (Sjo)X1144.66%26200000.4401000002710012
Isac Lundestrom (StJ)X6259.82%123200010.93010000044648
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.21001010051013
Evan Polei (StJ)X0152.50%4000000.37000000066100
Brendan Gaunce (Roc)X2048.21%50400000.860100100206241
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X000.00%000000.300000000274011
Andrew Peeke (Roc)X010.00%000000.76000011100165
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.34001000022000
Alex Formenton (TOT)X6333.10%84900001.091400011001855
Kole Lind (Sdi)X3447.90%16700000.97230000000734
Adam Raska (TOT)X4138.10%6300000.60001120088341
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X4240.16%25400000.61041000044337
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X4038.51%14800000.56120010011527
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X3037.12%26400000.67150000011355
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X1055.91%18600000.5201000002929011
Tage Thompson (Roc)X10538.10%72700001.1015000003315115
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Syr)X0031.82%8800000.600000000243201
Jason Robertson (Har)X4843.12%10900011.190000019009121
Kevin Roy (Roc)X4245.89%66900010.64030000000903
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X000.00%000000.22000000180102
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X100.00%000000.510000000127010
Frederic Allard (Sdi)X000.00%000000.4300010002413000
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X3035.18%19900011.0500000003512120
Nick Henry (Chi)X2047.92%4800000.58110010031112
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X000.00%100000.310002102150100
Nolan Stevens (TOT)X4260.97%84300000.79121001100182
Aaron Luchuk (TOT)X0053.33%1500000.280000000174000
Ryan Collins (Roc)X010.00%000000.24003311100013
Matt Filipe (R) (Uti)X1050.00%1800000.3100001001717001
C.J. Smith (Ont)X6250.98%10200000.77010001100792
Paul Thompson (Leh)X3040.74%8100000.81220000022452
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X100.00%000000.27000111100002
Daniel Brickley (Pro)X000.00%000000.250010100124100
Mitch Reinke (Mil)X0050.00%200000.460000000357000
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X3240.63%6400000.54000000066300
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X3033.42%80500010.65110000021412
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X6254.37%10300000.58010000240555
Kevin Czuczman (Sdi)X000.00%100000.260000101370211
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X110.00%000000.340012100154101
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.080000000188000
Calle Rosen (Pro)X000.00%000000.350011100121010
Aaron Ness (Bin)X2057.14%700000.22000100022000
Tyler Tucker (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack Ramsey (Iow)X100.00%000000.26000000011001
Sami Niku (Chi)X200.00%000000.44000000091130
Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X2236.42%16200000.50460000044354
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X200.00%000000.100000000137010
Matt Luff (Sfa)X2036.21%5800000.360000000401111
Adam Cracknell (R) (San)X4161.56%137100000.81360510066566
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X000.00%000000.49000001100001
Nicolas Meloche (Roc)X000.00%000000.44000010053110
Ty Ronning (Man)X3036.07%6100010.88031100310231
Cedric Pare (Sfa)X1235.78%125200000.520000001100201
Noah Gregor (Leh)X4045.25%130400100.92240000033337
Cam Dineen (Man)X010.00%100000.400000000266000
Dillon Dube (Man)X6248.89%13500010.97010000150763
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.26000010085003
Antti Suomela (Sfa)X1054.68%79000000.52000000044021
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.2000000005416001
Luke Green (Sjo)X00100.00%300000.0000000001818000
Luke McInnis (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ian Mitchell (R) (Har)X200.00%000000.32000000032113
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Jordan Gross (Bin)X0016.67%600000.16001100076011
Ross Olsson (Pro)X0043.75%6400000.1400000007519000
Justin Woods (Roc)X000.00%200000.2301201001414021
Morgan Frost (TOT)X3047.23%102900010.68000000055133
Cole Fraser (Tor)X000.00%000000.110000000210000
Dominic Toninato (R) (Lak)X7260.57%17500020.84000010061873
Eric Israel (Pro)X000.00%000000.350000001800010
Evan Weinger (Bin)X1039.58%4800000.39000010210100
Danick Martel (Her)X2050.00%5000000.46010010022201
Jesse Lees (Ont)X0037.50%800000.280000000506001
Ryan Jones (Leh)X000.00%000000.300000000199202
Josh Teves (Tex)X10100.00%100000.170020001340111
Juuso Riikola (Iow)X300.00%000000.270000000121022
Jesper Boqvist (Har)X4248.54%10300010.71000001200615
Ryan Murphy (R) (Sfa)X110.00%000000.35000000071110
Adam Helewka (Sfa)X3040.48%4200000.44000000011120
Rasmus Sandin (Wil)X000.00%000000.42000000086002
Ty Smith (R) (Wil)X200.00%000000.72000001100310
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.19000000030000
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.12000010066001
Justin Scott (Roc)X0043.88%9800000.2711000001712012
Alexander Romanov (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.29001000011022
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.36000000140021
Alex Turcotte (R) (Pro)X2157.13%187300000.66490000093346
Cody Glass (TOT)X7359.06%188100100.845900000531146
Kaapo Kakko (Iow)X2250.00%9400010.97110001300459
Peyton Krebs (R) (Gra)X5048.15%10800001.25070001300594
Jayson Megna (Lak)X6163.16%30400000.70150100120315
Chris Mueller (Lak)X2162.13%91100000.63000000032163
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X000.00%000000.460000001620011
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X0051.61%3100000.1500000001515001
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X100.00%000000.2100000001212100
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X5057.18%139900000.53000000041141
Nick Swaney (R) (TOT)X0134.18%7900000.33000000150101
Jake Bischoff (Cha)X210.00%000000.27002200051000
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X100.00%000000.2100102001313013
Phillip Kemp (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.150000000813000
Christian Wolanin (Gra)X000.00%000000.400000000124100
Filip Chytil (Iow)X4162.12%96100000.98000001100855
Lias Andersson (Tor)X6047.33%67400000.71140000053775
Alexander Volkov (Her)X3337.36%9100010.98000100011772
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X000.00%000000.150000101420011
Alexander True (Ont)X2159.57%158800100.56032230041415
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X4445.21%7300000.83010121100654
Brandon Crawley (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
J.C. Beaudin (Por)X0060.72%38700010.80000010160020
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X000.00%000000.20000000062000
David Drake (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000304000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (Sjo)X100.00%000000.34000000170010
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X4030.95%8400000.76000110051723
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X4031.94%7200100.59000000033241
Sam Anas (Har)X3160.70%100000000.97130000180464
Jordan Sambrook (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900000007610010
Klim Kostin (Alb)X1358.27%40500000.70010000044322
Julien Gauthier (Tor)X2148.65%11100000.62000000033231
Andy Andreoff (Har)X5055.43%52500100.64590021100432
Antoine Waked (Sjo)X0155.81%4300000.3700000001210101
Lane Pederson (Alb)X0151.19%8400000.450000000237101
Nick DeSimone (Tor)X000.00%000000.270001100175002
Taro Hirose (Sfa)X5061.04%7700100.70120000044444
Ryan Lohin (R) (Por)X3050.00%26400011.21000100270101
Adam Brooks (Bak)X2043.25%132500000.65390000140345
Alexandre Texier (Sto)X0055.04%45600000.43000000092111
Joel Hanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000116023
Austin Czarnik (Ont)X4160.06%33300000.77130002300448
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X3356.41%7800010.50000100051421
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X3048.39%3100000.32000000066010
Kailer Yamamoto (Cha)X3228.72%18800000.782110010130435
Jordan Kyrou (Sto)X2237.84%3700010.61010000041211
Loui Eriksson (San)X1045.71%7000000.64010010190215
Devante Stephens (Ont)X0050.00%200000.2700011001310110
Jeremy Lauzon (Sto)X200.00%000000.580000100151101
Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X6140.13%47600000.89270010310545
Blake Speers (Sjo)X0152.93%83700010.301400000252220
Kevin Bahl (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.1400213001818002
Matt Bradley (R) (Ont)X4131.90%106900000.47000000054221
Patrick Holway (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.140000000603000
Cam York (R) (StJ)X400.00%000000.71000001100323
Dylan Cozens (R) (Cha)X3254.70%120300010.81030000022753
Karson Kuhlman (Tex)X1141.61%13700000.482100001200214
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.180000000311000
Shane Bowers (Lak)X0153.62%6900000.3300000005141000
Jansen Harkins (Bak)X1157.14%4200000.77000000011401
Luka Burzan (R) (Alb)X0064.29%1400000.00000000033000
Mark Friedman (Mil)X200.00%100000.370000000198002
Alex Peters (Mil)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Dominik Bokk (R) (Bri)X5243.48%6900000.77130002300392
Sheldon Dries (Wil)X1252.71%20300000.40130010077111
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X2154.17%4800010.65000000055430
Cameron Gaunce (Gra)X000.00%000000.38001240140011
Chris Leblanc (Sjo)X0135.29%6800000.190000000517011
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X1028.51%24900000.38000000130101
Hugh McGing (R) (Roc)X0075.00%400000.00000000055000
Kalle Kossila (Har)X2159.81%63200000.44270000064004
Libor Hajek (Her)X000.00%000000.29000010011112
Matt Tennyson (Wil)X000.00%000000.42000000022001
Cole Schneider (TOT)X4155.41%15700010.77120000170314
Louie Belpedio (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Trent Frederic (Gra)X2153.52%85200000.68001030350111
Nathan Noel (Sjo)X0064.29%1400000.230000000321100
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X1127.59%20300000.490000100127122
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X100.00%000000.190000001140110
Maxim Letunov (TOT)X3158.05%70800010.74011000085411
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X4145.60%30700000.52021040063021
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X2147.87%44700000.50390000052316
Maxime Lajoie (Ont)X100.00%000000.34000010140013
Cole Caufield (R) (Wil)X4331.96%9700000.67000000044322
Trenton Bourque (R) (Bri)X0025.00%2000000.23120100041013
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X1147.15%24600000.300000301110021
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X000.00%100000.160000000406000
Jimmy Schuldt (TOT)X100.00%000000.210000100353110
Tyler Nanne (R) (StJ)X0048.39%3100000.2100000006212000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.26000000320013
Cal O'Reilly (Wil)X1058.32%78700000.40120100098014
Axel Andersson (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.25000100081001
Mikhail Maltsev (Sto)X1053.33%18000010.821121200121143
Brandon Duhaime (Mil)X1046.86%17500000.41001002200133
Dylan Olsen (Mil)X010.00%100000.30002220071110
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.150020000797000
Jeffrey Viel (Bin)X2029.41%6800000.45000000011001
Gabriel Bourque (Her)X4232.00%12500000.66000000054232
Alexis D'Aoust (Ont)X2052.70%7400000.370002400223023
Justin Taylor (Pro)X0047.17%70600000.26000011100011
Kevin Connauton (Mil)X500.00%000000.44001000120222
Henry Bowlby (Pro)X4132.31%87900000.80000000044440
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X0046.69%80100000.1500000001715003
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Uti)X120.00%000000.48000000042336
Cole Smith (R) (Har)X0042.86%700000.780000000160010
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X3137.29%23600000.34000000077100
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X3156.62%49100000.4001000001212201
Matt Bartkowski (Mil)X000.00%100000.46000100051132
Taylor Cammarata (Roc)X1335.62%108100000.510100000101222
Otto Leskinen (Sfa)X400.00%000000.34000012200200
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X1144.13%17900000.5600000001612020
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X3042.22%9000000.62020010140114
Ryan Stanton (Lak)X11100.00%200000.53001130320322
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X1047.06%6800000.441100000152132
Jonathan Aspirot (Uti)XX110.00%000000.420010100180042
Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X5249.19%117100011.033700000315137
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X100.00%000000.340000100139111
Givani Smith (Cha)X3142.67%7500000.63000000011133
Linus Sandin (R) (Pro)X1144.14%14500100.76281120031364
Brogan Rafferty (Leh)X200.00%000000.340000001230011
Greg McKegg (Alb)X1162.42%44700000.7200000001313221
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.170003200353010
Justin Richards (R) (Lak)X2153.81%60400000.74010000055131
Lean Bergmann (Syr)X1036.36%2200000.26001010088020
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.36000000260002
Kristians Rubins (Mil)X100.00%000000.32001040190012
Marc Michaelis (R) (TOT)X2049.15%23400000.52000000083021
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X010.00%000000.35000000085031
Sven Baertschi (Uti)X4254.29%7000000.78110000011524
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Gra)XX3063.64%1100000.60000000210103
Logan Day (TOT)X100.00%000000.370001300226121
Kristian Reichel (Iow)X0157.30%138400000.51021000092121
Kevin Lohan (Por)X100.00%000000.260000000115001
Sasha Chmelevski (Alb)X4160.27%29700000.611100000138220
Jeff Kubiak (Roc)X1056.74%117200000.461321102100112
Buddy Robinson (San)X2028.95%3800000.44110000055131
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X7042.16%10200000.79000011100454
Joona Luoto (Pro)X2348.18%11000010.72120000043711
Marcus Vela (R) (Uti)X2034.48%2900000.90000000022014
Byron Froese (Roc)X2061.24%20900000.53010200093131
Croix Evingson (Sdi)X0025.00%400000.48000000510011
Terrance Amorosa (Roc)X000.00%000000.41000000071012
Austin Poganski (Syr)X3241.30%4600000.600010100154153
Markus Phillips (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.170000200496000
Fredrik Claesson (Lak)X010.00%000000.33000001100000
Egor Zamula (Iow)X200.00%000000.570000000112312
Casey Fitzgerald (Sjo)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Michael Chaput (Roc)X2044.78%13400000.67000000033212
Nick Deslauriers (Leh)X1148.70%19300000.70170100044315
Liam Foudy (R) (Bak)X0135.00%8000000.251200000232100
Stefan Matteau (San)X5042.07%14500000.62000001100521
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X000.00%000000.56000000042010
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X5036.80%107600000.61330002200383
Noah Dobson (Gra)X200.00%000000.82000001300614
Scott Harrington (Wil)X000.00%000000.210000000131000
Dennis Cholowski (Cha)X110.00%000000.460000000262001
Eric Knodel (Lak)X000.00%000000.2500223006820002
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X4147.86%58300000.39000020077332
Josh Wesley (Roc)X200.00%000000.21000110087000
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X110.00%000000.49000001200111
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X0047.15%40300000.46131210051332
Josh Maniscalco (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.37000100033000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (TOT)X2128.08%43800000.76290001100231
Joseph Duszak (Pro)X110.00%000000.35000000011212
Martin Frk (Leh)X3145.63%10300000.83030120022164
Logan Brown (Bri)X2055.26%38000000.55021200042410
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X6032.46%114900010.80000000310252
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (Mil)X110.00%000000.280010101160011
Sam Miletic (San)X2067.86%2800000.49010001100021
Brad Malone (Mil)X6263.43%156400020.96142010240875
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X2050.00%200000.310011000166022
Greg Chase (Sdi)X0052.60%94100100.27001110033103
Vinny Lettieri (Bak)X1032.09%93500000.500000000204111
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X000.00%000000.19004140052211
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.50000000071000
Josh Leivo (StJ)X3045.33%7500000.51000001300024
Kevin Gravel (Syr)X000.00%000000.210020100463000
Barrett Hayton (Lak)X3259.09%11000000.89240003800293
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X3135.05%9700000.780410000105664
Luke Witkowski (Leh)XX100.00%100000.1811111001514113
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X2128.17%7100000.71120000077428
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.20000001100000
Eetu Luostarinen (Bri)X8364.49%21400000.78291201300953
Scott Wilson (Syr)X1044.90%4900000.43000000055211
Seth Griffith (Lak)X0154.02%8700000.68140000072036
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X000.00%000100.180012600101410
Stefan Noesen (Man)X5252.44%8200010.69132020011651
Martin Fehervary (Alb)X1050.00%200000.240002000411115
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X0033.33%600000.10110000053001
Mathieu Olivier (Iow)X4160.87%9200200.56000000099220
Xavier Ouellet (Her)X000.00%000000.1400020005115001
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X100.00%000000.200012201110011
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X5262.15%95900000.92010100043734
Anthony Greco (TOT)X3052.87%8700000.55020000071401
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X0043.75%1600000.290120300615013
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X1133.33%600000.67000000011001
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000044010
Ross Johnston (Tor)X0044.19%4300000.37000000082021
Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X7660.42%182900051.111120002200994
Joachim Blichfeld (Har)X3045.90%6100000.84280000310272
Troy Terry (Wil)X3141.60%38700000.994900000431131
Liam O'Brien (Leh)X0133.12%45900000.620000000232402
Alan Quine (Uti)X2154.76%55700000.630010200103044
Nicolas Beaudin (Tor)X300.00%000000.43000000022302
Matt Kiersted (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.24000000072001
Phil Di Giuseppe (Iow)X5252.00%2500000.86120010011233
Trevor Carrick (Uti)X000.00%000000.130010000184000
Eetu Tuulola (Sfa)X1030.00%1000001.08000000044010
Joshua Dunne (Gra)X2055.56%163800000.71030010022484
Dylan Blujus (Pro)X000.00%000000.190000000384010
Cale Fleury (San)X100.00%000000.320001001220110
Chase Pearson (Cha)X5258.16%112800000.73020200061335
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Ont)X5356.65%43600000.71040001200843
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X100.00%000000.200010100154000
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X010.00%000000.270000000182042
Joseph LaBate (Har)X000.00%700000.00000000033000
Drake Caggiula (Leh)X3138.24%17000000.701200000114540
Mike Hardman (R) (Iow)X5043.75%4800000.86000100044417
Aleksi Heponiemi (StJ)X1132.47%7700000.59000000022232
Anthony Angello (Gra)X7433.02%10600000.77001002200544
Matthew Strome (R) (Sjo)X3043.75%9600010.46021040120142
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X0038.10%2100000.0000000001212000
Will Merchant (Bin)X0033.07%50200000.360000100117201
Zach Gallant (R) (Sjo)X0232.82%71600000.4201000001717003
Scott Reedy (R) (TOT)X0254.41%61200000.32010010065011
Stephen Harper (Sdi)XX0141.67%4800000.450000000131101
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X4161.57%76500010.83001010410824
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X000.00%000000.200100000672001
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X3156.32%8700001.06110001200735
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X1059.63%71100000.85020100032242
Rem Pitlick (Man)X2349.85%130200000.73040000011307
Dominik Simon (Alb)X000.00%300000.210000000118000
Chase De Leo (Uti)X4260.63%104400110.90132000022653
Brett Lernout (Her)X000.00%000000.2500202005412001
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X000.00%000000.220000000179001
Ville Heinola (Sjo)X100.00%000000.500000000294113
Samuel Morin (Ont)XX300.00%300000.350000000162211
Madison Bowey (Man)X010.00%000000.260000400256002
Matthew Peca (Mil)X2160.52%38500000.60000001300344
Remi Elie (Sdi)X3140.48%8400000.70110010000333
Jeremy Michel (Sfa)X0033.82%6800000.230000000384012
Cameron Darcy (Iow)X0057.23%16600000.700000000230000
Jordy Bellerive (Syr)X1260.45%57400000.95020001100424
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X0065.00%2000000.1300000001710000
Tyler Lewington (Ont)X100.00%100000.22000010180010
Steven Santini (Leh)X000.00%100000.31011000074010
Nelson Nogier (R) (Sfa)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
John Hayden (Bri)X2248.15%5400000.81120100011124
Christian Fischer (Sto)X2136.21%5800000.84010000010523
A.J. Greer (Sfa)X3151.76%8500000.55022001100212
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X5241.10%7300020.980000003100656
Ryan Merkley (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.360000000106323
Dominic Turgeon (Leh)X2157.64%110000000.82130000092433
Andreas Englund (Roc)X00100.00%100000.360000000689010
Rourke Chartier (R) (Sto)X0051.52%3300000.99000000055000
Steven Fogarty (San)X2256.63%8300000.76010000096163
Colby Williams (Bak)X000.00%000000.370000000144011
Anthony Richard (Her)X4157.84%86100000.43120000042410
Mackenzie MacEachern (Man)X6141.67%8400000.73000000020642
Keaton Thompson (Roc)X000.00%000000.2201001003813010
Jayce Hawryluk (Roc)X1034.48%5800000.630000000244041
Clark Bishop (Iow)X3057.30%71900001.03000000073424
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (Leh)X0025.00%4800000.390000000258001
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X3165.84%108300000.62020100160331
Isaac Ratcliffe (Tor)X0045.00%2000000.1600010004321000
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X200.00%000000.420000000185134
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X1060.71%5600000.87000101300122
Luke Esposito (Ont)X1051.09%9200000.390000000225114
Austin Wagner (Por)X0045.07%7100000.70020000053011
Justin Almeida (Uti)X0150.98%5100000.61000000051001
Zack MacEwen (Chi)X2246.81%4700000.75001230061332
Brett Murray (Alb)X3042.86%6300000.62001010011022
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X2151.47%6800000.40010200088214
Stefan LeBlanc (Ont)X000.00%000000.210000100268020
Leon Gawanke (Sfa)X100.00%100000.270000200156010
Chase Priskie (Chi)X000.00%000000.28000110077001
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X100.00%000000.37000000044111
Brett Seney (Bri)X0048.39%3100000.53000000021000
Max Jones (Iow)X2242.86%11200000.93000000140874
Simon Benoit (San)X100.00%000000.370000100163030
Ben Gleason (San)X010.00%000000.25010000055010
C.J. Suess (Syr)X2145.78%8300000.54000000150212
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X00100.00%100000.180001001800000
Kole Sherwood (Sfa)X1244.83%11600010.64003110120203
Joel L'Esperance (Alb)X4143.82%34000110.69000000055643
Tye Felhaber (Syr)X0039.34%6100000.22000000091000
Mitch Eliot (San)X000.00%000000.1600000003916001
Jacob Pritchard (San)X0044.21%9500000.3701000001212000
Austin Strand (Iow)X100.00%000000.37000000072031
Ty Lewis (Uti)X1042.86%1400000.500001000194000
Brayden Burke (Chi)X0046.94%4900000.400001103170031
Grant Hutton (San)X010.00%000000.250000000153100
Mason Jobst (Syr)X1162.50%19200000.59000000033121
Jacob Friend (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.100000000157000
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X0052.24%31200000.33000000011100
Nicolas Hague (Sto)X110.00%000000.36000000081000
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X6258.52%144400000.97150000140454
Morgan Geekie (Her)X3053.19%108300010.90000001200132
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X2150.00%5800000.42000110066221
Logan Stanley (Gra)X110.00%000000.56000000011122
Nicholas Caamano (Wil)X2041.18%1700000.5800000001411031
Brian Pinho (Roc)X3157.69%122900000.71010010053234
Lucas Carlsson (Roc)X100.00%000000.24000000055001
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X2164.58%24000000.54000001100201
Simon Holmstrom (Bri)X0250.25%19700000.53010000000223
Martin Kaut (Her)X2050.82%6100000.5304000002514221
Will Bitten (R) (Bak)X3055.76%43400000.81013020064222
Connor Bunnaman (San)X4055.60%91000000.61000000120034
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X000.00%000000.210033200804011
Blake Hillman (Sto)X000.00%000000.200000100154000
Carson Meyer (R) (Mil)X3256.06%6600000.90000003300256
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X3154.96%63500000.51000000055310
Sean Day (Uti)X000.00%000000.30003030055122
Jonah Gadjovich (Por)X1148.28%2900000.81111101100120
Travis Barron (Leh)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.24000000022010
Bokondji Imama (Cha)X4247.83%11500000.5113112001717502
Robbie Payne (StJ)X1152.87%52200000.44000000011002
Collin Adams (R) (Mil)X0135.87%9200000.59000000092311
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X2045.16%6200000.54000000066260
Quinton Byfield (R) (Uti)X4155.93%135700010.97130000032346
Nolan Vesey (StJ)X1046.48%7100000.53001000022100
German Rubtsov (Her)X0157.20%25700000.370110300222111
Rhett Gardner (Man)X0048.46%13000000.43000010011011
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X0041.67%2400000.0900000001815000
Jake Leschyshyn (Iow)X0057.91%55600000.230000100655000
Chad Krys (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.0500011003015000
Jake Christiansen (R) (Por)X010.00%000000.540000001120100
Kody Clark (Bak)X0044.64%5600000.44001010044022
Philipp Kurashev (Sto)X0142.86%2100000.58000000210101
Ryan Shea (Mil)X000.00%000000.2700000001812000
Parker Kelly (Tor)X0160.23%68400000.510000000182121
Owen Tippett (Sto)X0047.06%3400000.54000000150021
Rasmus Kupari (Syr)X2161.75%88900000.64360000033310
Paul Cotter (Mil)X3059.19%39700010.61001111100422
Lucas Elvenes (R) (Har)X3045.90%6100000.573400001230222
Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X0060.33%48900000.36000000022010
Martin Pospisil (Tex)X4156.64%134700000.72280000011621
Evan Bouchard (Tor)X020.00%000000.380000000206120
Ryan McLeod (Sdi)X2057.14%105000000.77000000140132
Hunter Drew (Bin)X00100.00%100000.250000300148022
Nolan Foote (R) (San)X5448.15%8100010.80120020066524
Riley Sutter (Bak)X0032.81%6400000.52002021100021
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X0051.80%94200000.390423000318031
Fabian Zetterlund (StJ)X4359.72%79700000.61000122400411
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X2150.00%5800000.64020001100202
Connor Dewar (Cha)X3163.10%16800000.58190000052632
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.0700000001717000
Brett Leason (Gra)X3141.46%4100001.27110010011208
Chris Martenet (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X3058.84%84300000.7711002001510221
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X1154.55%4400000.44270000072011
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X0029.55%4400000.4300000001613011
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X0141.18%3400000.58000001100011
Jermaine Loewen (R) (Por)X0035.29%1700000.120000000102000
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X0024.00%2500000.170000000364000
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X0057.36%19700000.26000000044002
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X010.00%000000.280000100504000
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X1056.35%44900000.530000000141120
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X100.00%000000.26002121100321
Alex Green (R) (Bak)X110.00%000000.33000210055100
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R) (Alb)X5135.71%2800000.53000000000123
Joel Teasdale (R) (Por)X1134.38%3200001.06000002200013
Jack Ahcan (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.80000000011100
Brandon Biro (R) (Por)X0040.00%500000.69000000022010
Connor Mackey (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.30002010022101
Drew O'Connor (R) (Iow)X0138.71%3100000.52000000088022
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (Por)X1055.77%5200000.98000000064010
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X0255.56%2700000.400111100196022
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (Har)X0120.51%3900000.2900000001110101
Cole Candella (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.320000002800001
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X3028.90%78200000.76000000011434
Felix Robert (R) (Tex)X3056.24%91400000.62251001100132
Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X2128.85%26000000.583100000140163
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X1137.31%6700000.54000000081211
Jeremy McKenna (R) (TOT)X2143.26%14100000.420301100108212
Jett Woo (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.22000100088001
David Cotton (R) (Uti)X4260.10%82200000.75121120011442
Jake Wahlin (R) (Pro)X1036.36%3300000.0800000001919010
Tad Kozun (Pro)X0038.18%5500000.41000000044112
Griffin Luce (R) (Pro)X100.00%000000.2500001002117011
Cameron Morrison (R) (Sdi)X5127.94%13600000.57000001100104
Joshua Lammon (Pro)X2132.90%107900000.39000000011211
Nolan Kneen (R) (Pro)X20100.00%100000.17000000077012
Jesse Mycan (Pro)X2131.82%6600000.530000000111202
Mark Kastelic (R) (Por)X0055.36%101700000.95000010044411
Moritz Seider (Lak)X300.00%000000.600000000252016
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000000095220
Kaedan Korczak (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.1700200003214000
Vincent Dunn (Sdi)X1030.93%77600000.150010200311000
Samuel Poulin (R) (Sdi)X4028.76%22600000.79230001700337
Damien Riat (R) (Roc)X0154.29%3500000.450000000218011
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Roc)X4339.53%17200100.74150000055147
Tyler Inamoto (R) (Sdi)X120.00%100000.39000000098200
Oskar Steen (R) (Alb)X5447.30%135100000.73250001100756
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X4057.14%15400000.69000000033421
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (TOT)X1133.33%3000000.36000000065011
Damien Giroux (R) (Syr)X0357.11%101900000.4202001001410352
Shawn Boudrias (Syr)X1127.87%6100000.620000001110034
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Har)X6150.09%158900011.18040000011737
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (Bin)X0050.00%600000.30000001100021
Karch Bachman (R) (Bin)X0228.66%15700000.3900000002013112
Trevor Hamilton (Bin)X000.00%000000.340000000241100
Bowen Byram (R) (Wil)X310.00%000000.39000120063111
Alex Newhook (R) (Wil)X3056.26%122300010.92170120120524
Greg Meireles (Roc)X1136.23%6900000.53000000290013
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (Roc)X000.00%300000.2200000007710000
Andrew Nielsen (TOT)X100.00%000000.1300203003127002
Roland McKeown (Har)X300.00%000000.420000000154313
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Syr)X3146.50%31400000.48390050140213
Adam Larkin (Ont)X000.00%000000.2800000007316000
Philip Tomasino (R) (San)X4058.71%147000000.72350000130643
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (Wil)X1058.87%62000000.341300100204100
Pavel Gogolev (R) (Her)X5063.16%1900000.77120000011125
Dylan Holloway (R) (Bak)X3239.20%19900100.75670000042333
Blade Jenkins (R) (Man)X1053.63%50900000.52000010022103
Bryce Misley (R) (Bak)X0047.95%17100000.26000000097000
Jared McIsaac (R) (TOT)X11100.00%100000.400000000242104
Brady Lyle (R) (Lak)X100.00%000000.29001200074100
Serron Noel (R) (Tor)X1045.45%2200000.450000000118112
Mason Primeau (R) (Sjo)X1051.29%23200000.31000020088100
Riley McCourt (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.180001001680012
Arnaud Durandeau (Har)X1039.78%9300000.46000000055010
Jack Dugan (Har)X4143.42%7600000.71000000120343
Oskar Back (R) (Bak)X0034.44%60100000.550000000106000
Philip Broberg (R) (Bak)X100.00%000000.47000100022001
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (Bak)X000.00%100000.1700000002525001
Zach Pochiro (Mil)X0235.81%21500000.340000001170000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Her)X4243.16%9500000.60130000230336
Mason Shaw (R) (Her)X4040.63%6400020.85010000320623
Zac Jones (R) (Alb)X210.00%000000.300000000314021
Brennan Menell (Gra)X000.00%000000.460000000261001
Chris Wilkie (Pro)X2017.02%4700000.631100000154031
Luke Stevens (Pro)X0047.62%4200000.310000000279000
Todd Burgess (Pro)X0029.11%7900000.2300000005216000
Maxim Cajkovic (Pro)X7239.45%10900000.50020000041533
Graham McPhee (Roc)X0037.21%8600000.490000000239101
J.D. Greenway (Leh)X000.00%000000.860000000131000
Martin Chromiak (Leh)X2036.67%9000000.49000000033101
Matthew Cairns (Leh)X100.00%100000.2000000001919001
Ilya Solovyov (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.220000100671000
Mason Millman (Uti)X000.00%000000.240000000101000
Seth Jarvis (R) (Wil)X3341.18%8500000.78000000088257
Boris Katchouk (R) (TOT)X2132.26%9300000.41000000052110
Aliaksei Protas (R) (Wil)X6155.45%10100000.46000000011133
Roby Jarventie (Tor)X5241.77%7900010.75000000061343
Ty Emberson (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.330000000286001
Billy Constantinou (Tex)X000.00%000000.130000000331000
Nolan Kneen (Tex)X000.00%000000.35000000051001
Michal Stinil (Tex)X1032.73%5500000.65000001100110
Mason Mannek (Tex)X1234.13%46000000.59000000150150
Kaid Oliver (TOT)X1031.48%10800000.670000000276001
Jackson Leppard (Tex)X0143.90%4100000.41000000033021
Benjamin Tardif (TOT)X0032.35%40800000.52010000088022
Maxence Guenette (Sfa)X000.00%000000.510000000312003
Cole Hults (Sfa)X010.00%000000.2600000005317011
Declan Mcdonnell (Cha)X3038.33%6000000.4502000003737022
Jamie Drysdale (R) (Cha)X530.00%000000.761400000141635
Filip Engras (Chi)X0041.58%27900000.350000000318011
Mikhail Abramov (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kale Clague (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.370000000192010
Jack Studnicka (R) (Sto)X1046.87%33500000.57000000210122
Dawson Mercer (R) (Sto)X1047.13%50500100.71010000011232
Brett McKenzie (Sfa)X0033.33%300000.45000000054000
Alex Vlasic (Bin)X010.00%000000.1900000001111010
Jack McBain (R) (Bin)X2046.21%38300100.84340000043120
Marian Studenic (R) (Bin)X2053.33%1500000.69000000033111
Olle Lycksell (R) (Bin)X0030.00%2000000.53000000021102
Viktor Lodin (R) (Bin)X0040.83%38700000.67120000710210
Otto Somppi (Chi)X5561.73%121500020.78160012200545
Nolan Patrick (Her)X1262.33%103000000.570001001110023
Tyler Angle (R) (Chi)X4061.40%82900000.73130100011522
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X6240.21%19400100.72340011100763
Tim Schaller (Leh)X7347.45%74400000.72270210130546
Dmitrij Jaskin (Sfa)X8040.58%20700000.92170001100747
Dakota Mermis (Mil)X200.00%000000.381100000133133
Ethan Keppen (R) (Man)X1037.50%8800000.27004121200001
Joshua Ho-Sang (Cha)X4044.44%6300000.82000000075315
Tyler Benson (San)X4147.37%95000100.83490001100754
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.35000000011013
Tyler Johnson (Alb)X6061.06%212400000.63060000022452
Michael McLeod (Her)X9161.17%158900000.80000140011145
Andrew Agozzino (Mil)X5167.38%23300000.76140000044323
Adam Boqvist (StJ)X220.00%000100.68000000052262
Jeremy Gregoire (Sdi)X1155.16%108600010.69000000230023
Evgeny Svechnikov (Alb)X4137.50%5600000.72010001100251
Hudson Elynuik (Roc)X1051.79%19500000.3800001001111011
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Her)X230.00%000000.83000000071044
Jasper Weatherby (Mil)X5150.00%130000000.73270000033744
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X000.00%000000.430000100118321
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X4160.42%216000000.79250000011655
Jesse Puljujarvi (Uti)X7133.00%70000010.9727000006210105
Jake Bean (Sjo)X000.00%000000.43010000062203
Reilly Walsh (R) (Alb)X100.00%000000.20000000022111
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X9459.64%144200020.972500001201244
Wade Allison (R) (San)X3229.79%4700000.87360000043115
Robert Thomas (StJ)X2358.55%124000000.69240000066342
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X4248.48%39400100.750300012006105
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.45000000044015
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Roc)X100.00%000000.44000000044110
Joe Hicketts (Cha)X000.00%000000.49000010099110
Conor Timmins (Iow)X200.00%000000.38000000084221
Ryan Poehling (Tor)X3166.19%21000100.67111100053242
Peter Abbandonato (Bin)X3257.39%111000000.51120011200401
Tommy Novak (R) (Bri)X7359.18%118800000.92371000120645
Sasha Mutala (R) (Roc)X3021.43%5600000.90000000130102
Paul Bittner (Roc)X1133.33%6300000.49000020011210

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dereck Baribeau (R) (Uti)81110.9710.60201002690000.3333081000
Jake Kielly (R) (Bin)41000.9620.45133001260111.0002026000
Stuart Skinner (Sdi)11000.9382.0060002320000.000010000
Bailey Brkin (Tex)30010.9321.59113003440000.0000027000
Spencer Martin (Roc)141110.9251.4545400111460100.8577163001
Dan Vladar (Por)30100.9202.06117204500000.0000016000
Josef Korenar (Leh)213510.9171.8661300192290001.0002078000
Jake Oettinger (San)64110.9151.7634120101180000.833660011
Jacob Ingham (R) (Sjo)44171880.9091.92256205829000110.71428440830
Chris Nell (R) (Iow)132310.9031.9340400131340000.0000080000
Adam Werner (Sfa)152410.9012.1954801202020000.0000275000
Olle Eriksson-Ek (R) (Por)2010720.8992.59106821464560210.8336200121
Eetu Makiniemi (Uti)81581640.8992.0147052715815640200.81021810314
Parker Gahagen (R) (Bri)72352760.8972.3139492615214710900.711386727433
Ian Scott (R) (Sjo)60000.8942.50168007660000.0000034000
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)338730.8932.55124620534960000.77891260010
Alexei Melnichik (Mil)2412810.8932.17116043423920000.00001936210
Chase Perry (R) (Ont)298530.8922.23129101484450300.40051564101
Filip Lindberg (R) (TOT)79432470.8892.1643378715614100500.60923790315
Spencer Knight (R) (Har)47341120.8892.08282804988830110.74127470301
Arvid Soderblom (Har)3222820.8881.96193105635640200.8758323112
Mike Robinson (Lak)2510730.8872.26111500423720010.300101550011
Charles Williams (Wil)58351650.8862.0433802911510130200.759295617242
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (Sto)70010.8842.69178008690000.5002029000
Michael DiPietro (R) (Sjo)40122050.8832.60212603927880100.62583646311
Malcolm Subban (Cha)21100.8821.93124004340000.5004259000
Michael Lackey (R) (Tex)67332550.8812.6036960116013490220.82935670314
Mat Robson (Chi)35131210.8812.41164321665550110.83362350201
Hunter Miska (Pro)241110.8812.4872520302520010.7504080000
Andrew Shortridge (Alb)77462270.8802.1043184815112630310.66721772334
Colton Point (R) (Alb)41200.8782.53213009740000.0000233000
Callum Booth (R) (Bri)146600.8782.8068600322630100.8577140001
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (Cha)784917120.8782.2347602717714540520.72347782233
Adam Scheel (R) (Tor)191300.8782.2655700211720001.0003080000
Michael Houser (Syr)77332780.8752.3440998716012820100.64734773333
Ken Appleby (R) (Har)20000.8751.743400180000.0000076000
Braden Holtby (Roc)66233630.8752.7435300416112850020.5006660522
Tyler Parsons (R) (Her)51251240.8742.28239605917240210.846133869411
David Rittich (Leh)78372480.8732.7241192518714770200.75929780632
Philippe Desrosiers (Iow)80512210.8722.2544076816512880101.0006800311
Devan Dubnyk (Roc)105310.8722.9656800282180000.0000100000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)2271210.8712.99110322554270100.7504225400
Alex D'Orio (R) (Lak)66371850.8702.4435900614611250100.66715660401
Matt Murray (TOT)226710.8692.3584300332520000.8899668000
Garret Sparks (Pro)80323870.8692.8441246519514890100.72722800532
Carter Hutton (TOT)30100.8683.7680005380000.0000020000
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)80100.8682.03206007530000.0000031000
Jonas Johansson (StJ)794818100.8672.3045360417413130500.53813790411
Christopher Gibson (Mil)65331850.8672.4035320714110620100.773226021132
Arvid Holm (R) (Bin)79293990.8662.7941760319414480310.74127790510
Jake Kupsky (Roc)76402950.8662.7742092119414470100.66712764100
Nick Schneider (R) (San)75392350.8662.5539112516612370100.593277412211
Andrew Hammond (Chi)50222140.8652.522663021128310110.81316500110
Aaron Dell (Alb)80100.8632.402500010730000.0000046000
Adam Carlson (Roc)191510.8612.8261720292090000.70010278000
Alex Lyon (Bak)59152270.8613.6627252116611900610.714214733010
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)79462670.8602.6347712620914960110.71428790222
Beck Warm (R) (Tor)803729100.8602.63428741018813450300.72711800332
Garrett Metcalf (R) (Ont)69283250.8592.8735924517212230100.50066615320
John Lethemon (R) (Tex)2631120.8583.29107700594160100.85771450011
Collin Delia (Man)56231760.8572.612759231208410100.42974528201
Charlie Lindgren (StJ)91110.8572.832542012840000.0000079000
Filip Gustavsson (Sdi)70292560.8563.0635090417912400200.66736720241
Jean-Francois Berube (Wil)2591120.8532.71135000614140320.00002256010
Troy Grosenick (Man)43131640.8533.321990401107460000.83363445100
Kyle Keyser (R) (Her)42221210.8502.59215762936210100.00004110310
Jon Gillies (Sto)29111250.8382.84158301754640000.0000290100
Michael McNiven (Mil)80400.8333.462080012720200.0000224000
Dylan Wells (Bak)2811310.8124.1297600673560000.00001041010
Zach Sawchenko (R) (Tex)20010.7694.1543003130000.000004000
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo (Gra)10100.7677.0060007300000.0000119000
Pat Nagle (Sfa)10000.50011.241600360000.000003000