Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Monday, July 13, 2020 at 21:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Por)X1000000112110.00%02221.570002900005
Nick Suzuki (R) (Her)X31230001743325.00%05819.48123114000010
Clayton Keller (Roc)X320200025102620.00%06822.60101417000012
Andrei Svechnikov (Sto)X22021205351240.00%03416.950000200013
Colin White (Leh)X3033220597580.00%06722.2201137000015
Anthony Duclair (Sdi)X46393201112551824.00%08320.8311241400009
Ivan Barbashev (Har)X1000-100252020.00%01110.630000000000
Alexandre Carrier (Por)X1011200012010.00%12019.600002700003
Justin Falk (Bin)X21231405241625.00%24422.121232900016
John Marino (R) (Lak)X7358-120871161127.27%515121.55325931000032
Oskar Lindblom (Sto)X125813-220103236112713.89%424920.79224834000247
Nico Hischier (San)X6000000226130.00%1406.6800028000014
Kasperi Kapanen (Bri)X111341003642525.00%0544.920110800019
Anthony Bitetto (Lak)X2011-400584230.00%24924.710003900007
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X7235-1407151551013.33%015021.36123443000034
Daniel Sprong (Syr)X541520071783650.00%210921.78000228101119
Anthony DeAngelo (Bri)X2000000000000.00%031.410000100001
Adam Clendening (StJ)X13011-31601832140.00%927821.40011158000064
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X1312321609614357.14%121816.7600035200005
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X14011220024155440.00%1330221.54000462000071
Nolan Stevens (Chi)X136612420016193662316.67%127621.242241063101235
Aaron Luchuk (Chi)X13101-5808651220.00%116512.7200002000030
Ryan Collins (Her)X1400031151312010.00%715811.25000118000063
A.J. Jenks (Tor)X13022-1201120020.00%11239.43011016000023
Jake Ryczek (R) (Chi)X13011-100100010.00%2221.680110800008
Jordan Murray (Roc)X8000-100220000.00%0182.270000400004
Philippe Myers (Man)X1304416014103670.00%1416612.78022327000030
C.J. Smith (Ont)X14112-2802325329223.13%532323.10000656000382
Paul Thompson (Man)X13246-116030121771211.76%325119.31044757000027
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X11000-2001056130.00%1122420.35000242000044
Sam Warning (Lak)X1411222071072114.29%020114.37011060000037
Daniel Brickley (San)X13000220114000.00%1624.8000027000014
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X13257-40021530166.67%526120.10123249000042
Mitch Reinke (Tex)X13123-54012663916.67%525319.48123651000058
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X142911911518181161818.18%225418.16145666000015
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X13000-4001114380.00%11168.9400001100003
Andy Sturtz (R) (Bak)X146713920192351626.09%023416.6812356300000
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X13213-400421183911.11%221016.12101669000019
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X1483113206293762321.62%434624.73415859000268
Kevin Czuczman (Mil)X13044-41202564380.00%1027821.42044258000061
Doyle Somerby (Roc)X1444842602541521026.67%1930421.712241183000056
Brendan De Jong (R) (Syr)X91120807330133.33%213414.8800016011019
Samuel Noreau (Leh)X901101801912100.00%712513.89000111000016
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X12551042018303021316.67%027022.493031149011366
Zach Whitecloud (Cha)X13235-3407984925.00%628822.17112663000057
Calle Rosen (Pro)X13257-12041062333.33%427521.12202642011037
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X14213-2207163310206.06%117012.152131356000016
Sam Gagner (Pro)X135381002232171623.81%128321.74112560101236
Aaron Ness (Bin)X13011-1280586550.00%1222617.42000319000031
Kevin Stenlund (Uti)X148513440113235122622.86%030421.70224974101268
Ryan Mantha (R) (Roc)X14000-136103858280.00%629821.32000556000055
Anders Bjork (Wil)X14033300385240.00%1745.2801100000010
Sami Niku (Chi)X13066-21601814174110.00%1428621.990331568000054
Daniel O'Regan (Tex)X21231003140425.00%03215.780111400005
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X14055036024148140.00%1834324.47000454000054
Matt Luff (Sfa)X1423522068144714.29%316812.0201132500007
Vitaly Abramov (Por)X14145-3601125184115.56%332623.26033978000065
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X14033-21402584260.00%1131022.15011149000053
Tyler Soy (R) (Ont)X1437101002221651718.75%021915.66000012000017
Phelix Martineau (R) (Gra)X14055-3120312573160.00%223116.53033261000016
Ty Ronning (Man)X13011000446120.00%016712.8601113100003
Evan Polei (Gra)X14033-1195192312480.00%319313.7901115000138
Lukas Radil (Man)X13011040436320.00%0916.97000214000029
Noah Gregor (R) (Leh)X1324651001819236168.70%225319.49011344000044
Cam Dineen (Man)X13044380926140.00%726120.08011256000145
Eddie Wittchow (R) (Ont)X14022-4401052410.00%41359.6400001000023
Jake Bean (Har)X1312342401914721214.29%929822.92011364000059
Adam Johnson (Lak)X144711-3009252992613.79%332823.44167859000259
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X13224-10016234100.00%817013.0510116000017
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X14044060472030.00%924717.63000222000021
Luke Green (Sjo)X14000-21002071110.00%917712.64000132000051
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Gra)X14101-2135191714187.14%1130621.86101760000043
Kelly Summers (R) (Ont)X14000-4100630120.00%71178.370000000006
Matt Salhany (Leh)X7011000096190.00%011416.3400002900008
Mikhail Sergachev (Alb)X145813514036261971326.32%1433724.064261671000051
Alex Formenton (R) (Roc)X14257010027273110216.45%030221.59112960000169
Otto Somppi (Chi)X13011-6100121010390.00%118214.0001121800000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X1300011001335110.00%115111.62000321000018
Jordan Gross (Bin)X13101-710016512428.33%523418.00101535000031
Justin Woods (Roc)X14011-524028104010.00%620814.8700018000024
Blake Heinrich (R) (Cha)X13044-440193020.00%615712.06011110000012
Cole Fraser (R) (Sjo)X14011-520534320.00%718913.48011119000133
Jonathon Martin (R) (Ont)X1423504012111451714.29%120414.5400011200000
Evan Weinger (Bin)X13033-42001421187130.00%222817.54000770000034
Danick Martel (Her)X14235200581071320.00%015711.22112529101137
Ryan Donato (Leh)X74265601232321317.39%214620.81000732000126
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X14033220331000.00%717812.6900000000033
J.T. Brown (Roc)X14022-21601221203150.00%624817.70011336000019
Josh Teves (R) (Tex)X13000-140461020.00%51309.99000110000026
Juuso Riikola (Sfa)X140772140201583120.00%929120.78022535000160
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Har)X90110002115520.00%0879.6800001700009
J.J. Piccinich (R) (Alb)X14123-2200983812.50%215110.7500006000221
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X140001120632030.00%524917.80000117000029
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X1468145220501540102115.00%229120.762241248000147
Justin Scott (Roc)X1426811403017267177.69%125418.110441082000120
Jared Fiegl (R) (Pro)X13011020645000.00%321016.18000015000020
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X1411236016932133.33%224617.60101225000016
Cody Glass (R) (Roc)X1452730073625111820.00%025318.10000459000125
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X1404481001886370.00%1025318.10011335000033
Kevin Davis (Gra)X14112-215526942225.00%926919.22112353000036
Alex Breton (R) (Gra)X14022-43352576350.00%825718.3300009000031
Chris Mueller (Har)X13167412101022147117.14%017013.09011116000043
Andreas Borgman (Roc)X1400001001484150.00%830221.56000356000062
Patrick Eaves (Bin)X13202-4202017174611.76%121016.19000660000127
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X142911-3802181441414.29%1828520.35224855011022
Michael Amadio (Sto)X14336-120225168318.75%228019.98213654000134
Steve Bernier (Man)X1321348010111161018.18%115812.140000300000
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X1400001201264110.00%01158.210001500001
Jack Walker (R) (Sjo)X14022-200021120.00%2886.30011110000045
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X14145-6000121021010.00%022616.12123665000015
Sebastian AhoD (Uti)X142794140124111618.18%931122.22123966112156
Austin Farley (Bri)X134480401131541126.67%213910.7300004101117
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Gra)X141566135272714187.14%020514.6600001000140
Jake Bischoff (Tex)X13000-220621000.00%2393.000000900007
Karlis Cukste (R) (Chi)X10000-4100410010.00%5848.360000100000
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X14381166077168318.75%932923.49145871000051
Henri Jokiharju (Por)X14022024028184250.00%2228620.40000211000056
Gabriel Carlsson (Bri)X13033640386110.00%1730723.65011543011069
Tyler Brown (Bak)X14257-360121482625.00%219714.0500006000011
Lias Andersson (Bak)X14771488018372363030.43%828720.51213552000024
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X13224-310010212011510.00%025119.33022662000058
Matt Lorito (San)X14303-1405182331013.04%120514.66101322101128
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Man)X13224-18029201521313.33%932224.781011152000041
Christian Jaros (Bri)X13022-120017137260.00%927220.92022540000157
Alexander Volkov (Her)X13268340512941122.22%025919.92134666011071
Anthony Peluso (Man)X13011040732040.00%0443.390000000000
Calvin Thurkauf (Sfa)X14516710013202361421.74%224417.41101950000044
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X14224-1203973628.57%729320.91213666000062
Alexander True (TOT)X10011000241130.00%0414.060000300007
Brennan Menell (Chi)X13314-21151815106830.00%529422.59213869000061
Matt Martin (Pro)X13448-1221022272151619.05%725819.83314659000438
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X14279-5601912263207.69%224617.58235859000014
Dylan Sikura (Bin)X1342611008183041613.33%125419.532131271000144
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Por)X14112-1801727185115.56%329521.10112660000041
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X141233115191170314.29%623716.93000322011120
David Drake (R) (Syr)X14011-11201740110.00%722616.15000011000018
Roope Hintz (Wil)X1426806019273218306.25%026819.112351179000011
Sam Steel (StJ)X13235-100713255118.00%023918.39101545000160
Ethan Prow (Roc)X14189200111205195.00%930221.571451683000067
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X110100000101100.00%022.201011000000
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X123710414021182942210.34%126221.82022950000041
Sam Anas (Har)X10055040514198130.00%116316.31000838000213
Klim Kostin (Alb)X11437115510102421216.67%118917.19213950000026
Julien Gauthier (Sjo)X14145-400716176115.88%120314.4900021000005
Steven Kampfer (Roc)X140332120111174100.00%627619.70000553000066
Andy Andreoff (Tex)X13257-31201819275117.41%327220.91134944000052
Brady Keeper (R) (Cha)X11022-22351266250.00%115013.6002255500001
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X14022-140231152140.00%217812.7200001000033
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X1313402051618565.56%220615.84101225000037
Antoine Waked (Lak)X13011-41201336270.00%018814.4301114300001
Drake Batherson (Por)X143710-314027412362113.04%030021.43066369000023
Lane Pederson (Alb)X1436924012272541912.00%221715.52033742000013
Jake Walman (StJ)X13011-4100442160.00%1728622.01011171000079
Nick DeSimone (San)X13101-360111061316.67%1225619.68101361000022
Taro Hirose (Man)X13325-14032524121112.50%429122.41000355000036
Ryan Gropp (Lak)X14123-1801215631516.67%218212.9710113000123
Mason Appleton (Chi)X131452601425185165.56%324118.52022668011137
Adam Brooks (Bak)X14000-160820142130.00%0997.090000100000
Alexandre Texier (R) (Sto)X8314-440691151827.27%113316.6421352900009
Joel Hanley (Tor)X13336-2100109122225.00%1227921.44213745000066
Alexis Vanier (R) (Lak)X1401112603722230.00%714210.1201104000016
Dakota Joshua (R) (Chi)X13011-580956110.00%0906.9300021200000
Caleb Jones (Wil)X140227801734120.00%821215.1500022000019
Kevin Spinozzi (R) (Ont)X1415621802215106810.00%1329521.051011058000068
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X14123-260914148127.14%216311.6300017000011
Anton Lindholm (Tor)X1300021951361530.00%617213.26000123000036
Mason Marchment (Uti)X14123-218017925794.00%015911.370003900001
Manuel Wiederer (Syr)X1412306061392311.11%315411.0200006000112
Troy Brouwer (Man)X13022429152021151170.00%323317.95011353000142
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Sfa)X14022000580100.00%723716.96000010000045
Jordan Kyrou (Sto)X14022-1203136220.00%01097.77011112000114
Kevin Roy (Roc)X14761348011183592620.00%227919.935381483011052
Devante Stephens (R) (Lak)X14123-214026452120.00%819914.25000111000021
Jeremy Lauzon (Sto)X141560180332298711.11%1530121.51022657000055
Carl Grundstrom (StJ)X1313401801710123108.33%215211.6700023500009
Jacob Larsson (Wil)X141340007982712.50%1130121.53011659000144
Blake Speers (Sjo)X14202-54093122599.09%223716.95000455000019
Roland McKeown (Roc)X14101280345104710.00%1030221.551011068000067
Matt Bradley (R) (Alb)X11000-400175410.00%1948.540000100001
Matt Hunwick (Mil)X131560551012148117.14%1430223.230111364000062
Ryan Haggerty (Por)X14011100222220.00%0453.1900012200001
Karson Kuhlman (Sfa)X141453601514761114.29%019814.13011032000015
Max Veronneau (Sto)X1412302055731114.29%017312.320000200001
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X14011260341110.00%616812.0100000000018
Shane Bowers (R) (Lak)X131230100617115129.09%119715.18000314000024
Mark Friedman (Mil)X13022-31801596160.00%1028121.62011461000059
Dylan Gambrell (StJ)X13022-3604135470.00%0977.46000110000011
Adam Marsh (R) (Leh)X13213-320711162712.50%118514.24011110000010
Trevor Lewis (Roc)X50110003154230.00%16913.890001800013
Filip Chlapik (Sjo)X1426821001920263167.69%430121.50224950000252
Martin Necas (Wil)X14224-3407222061310.00%221115.0712367600001
Michael Spacek (Chi)X13000-9155918107170.00%119915.2900011400006
Casey Nelson (Syr)X801101202034110.00%816320.40000131011024
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X1000000000000.00%111.200000000000
Yakov Trenin (Her)X14448216024162131219.05%125518.19022463000143
Brandon Manning (Man)X13000-32152276620.00%1028521.92000653000040
Jimmy Hayes (Har)X1335828016171271025.00%318714.40112313000253
Matt Taormina (Pro)X3011100330000.00%54113.640000000009
Alex Dostie (Mil)X8000-300411101100.00%210713.3700004000227
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X14213-710016201951010.53%019113.640000500004
Brett Gallant (Iow)X11000-220520000.00%2625.6400004000023
Kevin Porter (Tex)X13527113513413531814.29%330423.39213743000049
Brian Strait (Iow)X12202516030662633.33%922418.67000325101143
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X13112-106046112179.09%214010.780000200001
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X14000020101000.00%050.350001200000
Quentin Shore (Sdi)X14055280699490.00%219413.8200006000012
Tanner MacMaster (Roc)X14791668042302681726.92%532923.48246884011065
Chris Leblanc (Leh)X13022-600078260.00%017913.7401111700000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X131230000913487.69%017013.07022454000024
Kristofers Bindulis (R) (Tex)X131233203620350.00%816312.550000100001
Ryan Lindgren (Wil)X14033-32352531220.00%1020714.8101103000036
Libor Hajek (Her)X1404441201686240.00%924917.7800017000067
Matt Tennyson (Tor)X4000-220541000.00%37017.5500006000015
Thomas DiPauli (Cha)X13033-512091021390.00%122917.59011562000020
Adam Fox (R) (Sto)X80332209712280.00%1017121.340001037000036
Louie Belpedio (Har)X13011-23003451110.00%619314.83000019000013
Joe Gambardella (R) (Tor)X13617-216019302471725.00%523918.38011639000035
Trent Frederic (Gra)X14358-712033192141614.29%122716.2013476710113
Corey Tropp (San)X14022-41351288250.00%114910.660111300008
Nathan Noel (Leh)X13000-160231000.00%0493.750000800004
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X1301121602234030.00%418013.8500000000015
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X142352203161661112.50%116711.9201101000005
Karl Alzner (Tor)X13134-726102111106710.00%1529022.31134854000059
Maxim Letunov (Har)X10123-38051391711.11%212812.78000418000224
Mark Letestu (Pro)X13123-34052411269.09%414311.0200025000017
Nathan Gerbe (Iow)X1011100142000.00%01413.870000000001
Matt Read (Syr)X144610320102220151620.00%330121.49213764011163
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X13000100002000.00%0201.560000600003
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X14066-21952341146140.00%333423.82000247000054
Nicolas Roy (Man)X136286160122530101120.00%030023.12101443000039
Dale Weise (Iow)X1225721803623266147.69%225220.98112846011146
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X1401122152163020.00%1021215.14000219000027
Carter Camper (Her)X14145040321182185.56%125718.33033473000033
Dryden Hunt (Alb)X144610324028221741723.53%125418.15134465000131
Matt Beleskey (San)X14369280203025142112.00%231322.37145544000249
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X130332175939390.00%317013.04011219000025
David Warsofsky (Pro)X13044-12202712101110.00%828722.11011650011025
Eric Robinson (San)X7145-114012413277.69%111716.7203313201105
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Man)X132465120139131615.38%1131724.382131152000044
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Sfa)X14033033535124130.00%1422416.01000219000021
Cal O'Reilly (Tex)X13134-360224620655.00%432224.79112545000157
Jake Lucchini (Bin)X1302206089113130.00%017513.4601101800001
Nate Prosser (Leh)X1323531202113113518.18%1327521.18011345000153
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (Sto)X142130140156142914.29%515110.780001600016
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Mil)X130441602410142180.00%022217.05022545000132
Michael Haley (Pro)X1342611202416111936.36%017013.040000700006
Brent Gates (R) (Mil)X1302206061811290.00%314811.4100003000120
John McCarthy (Bin)X13112-1040121532033.33%013910.720110100000
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X13033040678290.00%01259.590000400001
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X14268-212023172071210.00%125718.3504446100003
Rodrigo Abols (R) (Mil)X13156-3202118193255.26%020215.55022752000126
Alexis D'Aoust (Gra)X14202-240516204610.00%419814.1600015000242
Justin Taylor (R) (Tex)X13000000000000.00%060.470000000002
Kevin Connauton (Bin)X802218011116460.00%517621.99011640000027
Kyle Clifford (Lak)X13426-425528221851622.22%029822.88112247000054
Lance Bouma (R) (Pro)X13134-18058112109.09%214411.0600014000010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X14101013524942225.00%1023216.6000025000133
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X142131408572528.57%214510.33101111000012
Philippe Hudon (Her)X8000-240131110.00%09011.230000000000
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X14011060583260.00%0614.3401132100003
Matt Bartkowski (Pro)X13123-2180221043525.00%728121.60112453000030
Nico Sturm (R) (StJ)X13011-3601028166150.00%115111.6500003000120
Taylor Cammarata (R) (Roc)X14022-1000128280.00%01158.2500004000022
Samuel Thibault (R) (Mil)X13000-500311100.00%420815.9600006000027
William Lagesson (Sto)X14011-33002241220.00%921715.5000009000024
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X1410102000100100.00%0201.431011500008
Ryan Reaves (Pro)X13055-120119151160.00%122517.32033363011123
Ryan Stanton (Iow)X12011-120015152240.00%1326722.28000247000054
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X14112-280171132633.33%01329.4010133000001
T.J. Brennan (Mil)X13044-530031125040.00%519314.88000111000110
Taylor Raddysh (Sjo)X14347225526483410208.82%330922.08123761000046
Thomas Hickey (Sdi)X140224601666470.00%428620.42000649000046
Christoffer Ehn (Uti)X14257-3602920214189.52%120314.4923596500002
Zac Dalpe (Har)X7000-100266080.00%18011.4500015000020
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X14145-1001862116.67%122115.8012356900004
Givani Smith (Cha)X136713-3140231934152317.65%025819.8533695300006
Matt Donovan (Mil)X13123-1320168411025.00%429422.63101465011049
Josh Norris (R) (Sfa)X142790001243411345.88%128920.65044544101373
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X11369-140212622102213.64%423221.11224533011372
Michael McLeod (Her)X1456114005322081825.00%326518.90347857022173
Greg McKegg (Roc)X142241801324231218.70%324317.33000547000045
Brandon Davidson (Lak)X14011-522010419490.00%827419.600001058000063
Zach Redmond (Har)X13268260281092522.22%930923.77213661000068
Giorgio Estephan (R) (Sto)X14101-4209630233.33%01389.8410123100000
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X131120140181030033.33%615712.0700000000011
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X13011-440620000.00%5836.420000000000
Kevin Labanc (Wil)X14257-100312328286.25%123016.42134188600002
Logan Day (Sfa)X141233220231360316.67%831722.63101342011166
Jordan Greenway (Wil)X146397802426234826.09%022616.12101113000035
Dalton Prout (Tex)X130550320509185180.00%1327120.820331256000149
Seamus Malone (R) (Mil)X13011-200152140.00%0624.7900001900001
Matthew Register (R) (Cha)X1303341602642110.00%721216.30000013000048
Charlie O'Connor (Roc)X14011-5000103150.00%216211.570000300000
Nick Sorkin (Sdi)X14123211582596911.11%119213.7300015000018
Daniel Carr (Syr)X14246320714246198.33%119413.8402253600002
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X1264103403171481542.86%223719.79134343000050
Greg Carey (Bin)X21010004620650.00%04120.67101110000010
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Alb)X1435801001713204815.00%121315.2121396400000
Conor Timmins (R) (Iow)X1202231201231340.00%619015.87011133000047
Jeff Kubiak (Roc)X14303-217518202161214.29%217012.171011810116
J.D. Dudek (R) (Iow)X11112-1201912238.33%0968.7500014000012
Kyle Bauman (Alb)X14033340683050.00%315110.780111700008
Christian Folin (Bin)X13189-2295282014787.14%826520.360661264000044
Matt Abt (Sdi)X14123520027462316.67%724217.26000326000018
Buddy Robinson (San)X143710316049223514188.57%125918.47235964000545
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X14347-2100152529143410.34%028320.25202948000137
Wiley Sherman (Sdi)X14044-22402966150.00%1230221.59022456000146
Chad Ruhwedel (Bin)X13145-4601414164136.25%1127421.101231366000050
Marcus Vela (R) (Iow)X12145020611101310.00%0927.7001101700005
Cody Corbett (Ont)X14145318071280312.50%524917.80011450000059
Beau Bennett (R) (Ont)X148513426102917288928.57%226018.58426649000040
Byron Froese (Sdi)X10851354010322453233.33%122622.57213636000247
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Iow)X12123-1408520050.00%920216.8310118000033
Darian Dziurzynski (Pro)X13000040311100.00%0483.7100001000003
Terrance Amorosa (R) (Roc)X14044-120383140.00%918913.5100021700008
Austin Poganski (Syr)X14549317518202762318.52%224417.46224858000025
Markus Phillips (Cha)X13000-100020120.00%0231.760000100000
Dysin Mayo (Alb)X14235-118014471428.57%1229821.31202459000050
Fredrik Claesson (Har)X13123-324033661616.67%1424018.47101210000055
Griffin Molino (Ont)X14538-1401118170629.41%323316.6200003000042
Jordan Szwarz (Bak)X1438111602146379268.11%535025.012131061000044
Mario Ferraro (R) (StJ)X12134-5140251097711.11%1425921.59022759000060
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (Sjo)X1402201802683280.00%1429621.15000248000048
Nick Deslauriers (Tex)X1332502403219136723.08%321516.5200011000007
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X13000-5120656370.00%01249.5500003000016
Paul Carey (Sfa)X61343100119123108.33%112921.44000520000037
Stefan Matteau (Mil)X13358-3281023251882516.67%229922.97213757000055
Tomas Jurco (Pro)X13224-14078132515.38%01017.780000100001
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X1417874051052220.00%720614.7000021100002
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X14410147000103762210.81%124317.352461580000010
Maxim Lamarche (Leh)X13112-218029492211.11%1025319.43101544000044
Olli Juolevi (Har)X13325014013942575.00%1023718.27123246000038
Turner Elson (Iow)X12336-1208192081215.00%218715.55101217000121
Adam Gaudette (Wil)X14134-200622206125.00%023716.9312356900000
Eric Knodel (R) (Por)X14235117522972428.57%1330121.51202659000151
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X14022-61602666170.00%217512.5202216100007
Josh Wesley (Har)X3000120310000.00%0289.420000200004
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X14033-3000135570.00%01369.720000500001
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X14325420617124625.00%216912.0400000000260
Ivan Kosorenkov (Bin)X13011-900081310110.00%115111.6000003000010
Joseph Duszak (R) (Pro)X1302218020127040.00%424418.76000542000028
Brendan Perlini (Pro)X1346102204202672115.38%325619.692241157101122
Logan Brown (Bri)X1311011160326128138.33%125619.69033243044139
Travis St. Denis (Por)X146171604122801521.43%019613.9810141300006
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X13202-42005100520.00%11138.730000000000
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X1411213400510205185.00%123516.7714545100005
Austen Brassard (Sjo)X14101-1405782712.50%1755.350001100000
Sam Miletic (San)X14044-31201310175130.00%020014.29022526000115
Ben Sexton (Roc)X14459210017353261912.50%227619.691451777000039
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X14257-418022592722.22%1830421.70033463000049
Brad Malone (Leh)X9268315516131521313.33%219021.06101436000136
Carter Verhaeghe (Bak)X14527-3603262691819.23%321015.0000000000025
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X1404411201771120.00%51289.1101104000017
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X1406641601951430.00%628020.01011147000043
Evan McEneny (Ont)X14112222019230033.33%815310.940000600000
Graham Black (Leh)X13112-5402019136127.69%119014.60011014000012
Greg Chase (Sdi)X14011340551220.00%0785.5501101600003
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bin)X13000-4801291000.00%513810.6000015000021
Vinny Lettieri (R) (Bak)X14011-200031230.00%0543.8301101300000
James Melindy (Leh)X13202014020842250.00%519214.81101216000018
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X14224012030944350.00%1123116.4800021000044
Barrett Hayton (R) (Lak)X14123-180919203155.00%020214.44101426000015
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X12000-275765110.00%0514.2600011000000
Luke Witkowski (Roc)XX1422423204313136915.38%930021.412131174000046
Marko Dano (Bri)X13022-1404148490.00%115411.810000200003
Miikka Salomaki (Bak)X14246180919255198.00%320514.62022117000000
Nic Kerdiles (Sdi)X144711140121824162516.67%024917.82123656000011
Scott Wilson (Man)X132463206101451014.29%116212.430000100002
Seth Griffith (Uti)X1418931352017288263.57%130922.08145676011170
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X13112-412029811439.09%728021.55112646000048
Shea Theodore (Sdi)X145152031004242771918.52%734924.923251663000063
Tyler Graovac (Iow)X1217821001119165126.25%215613.0404452900001
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X13022-31802343020.00%428622.03011244000057
Vincent Dunn (R) (Sdi)X14022240565030.00%0715.060000600005
Egor Korshkov (R) (Sfa)X14303-3601214215714.29%114210.110000300000
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X1304471401183230.00%420415.71011233000043
Matt Berry (Ont)X14000-260354230.00%0654.630000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Uti)X142685802416269167.69%427019.31123877022140
Anthony Greco (Syr)X14077200315238180.00%226619.00033862000136
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X140332606123370.00%21248.890000400000
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X1323523405811145714.29%930023.09011742000056
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Syr)X14224-11201015212139.52%214710.4800002000010
Tom Parisi (Cha)X13235320018121041020.00%1226920.68213765000051
Ross Johnston (Sfa)X143250300357143621.43%217212.2901133800008
Casey Mittelstadt (Alb)X1449132002322562016.00%229521.04123767000160
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X9123-412052294911.11%011412.6510131400004
Erik Burgdoerfer (Roc)X14202328014031166.67%819213.7400001200009
Troy Terry (Wil)X61123000771314.29%16610.980000100000
Kevin Fiala (Bri)X136612120123137153016.22%330823.72404838000279
Liam O'Brien (Cha)X13347-220292418101816.67%322817.56123634000010
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (Tor)X130222255543000.00%413710.5500009000025
Brendan Leipsic (Uti)X14246-315513101862511.11%219814.1503376400000
Ken Agostino (Mil)X13426-716013163761510.81%027921.49213948000051
Phil Di Giuseppe (Roc)X1400011409915590.00%015711.200000900007
Trevor Carrick (Lak)X14011-125517414490.00%424017.13000840000140
Frederick Gaudreau (Cha)X1356112607353531814.29%530823.73123760000243
Eetu Tuulola (R) (Sfa)X14639143522112751422.22%123216.58112743101237
Ryan Olsen (Bri)X13123-16091542625.00%11158.820000200006
Dylan Blujus (Por)X14112-4100171093511.11%729721.24000662000053
Kevin Lynch (R) (Bak)X14000020041010.00%0483.4500000000032
Cale Fleury (Cha)X13156-31803414161196.25%826120.111341464000048
Chase Pearson (Cha)X13224-3601129147614.29%217813.6700001000157
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Cha)X133362801031154820.00%122817.56101314000152
Markus Hannikainen (Pro)X133581408181671418.75%123017.7321345900000
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X14022-1160131110150.00%832823.40011869011062
John Gilmour (Iow)X6022310018107100.00%714223.62000415000023
Reece Willcox (Bri)X13022-41201431020.00%622317.12000014000025
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (Man)X13156-215524301041610.00%226420.33112253000021
Matthew Strome (R) (Cha)X12011-120440030.00%0352.940000100002
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X1334722058203715.00%120515.7503344000004
Zach Gallant (R) (Cha)X13246100210811225.00%21239.4812336400000
Nolan Valleau (Roc)X14156680121583912.50%830321.65000479011054
Dalton MacAfee (R) (Leh)X131232604730033.33%319314.86000122000019
Kalle Kossila (Bri)X13123-1203363216.67%0554.2602231600001
Stephen Harper (R) (Sdi)XX140441401104320.00%424017.17011222000026
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X1326806019202412158.33%221016.16044448000030
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X14000-2401030110.00%51097.8000000000017
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X149101981009203263228.13%228520.37134860000045
Nick Ritchie (Her)X14538428043223062316.67%127319.4912346900003
Michael McCarron (Bri)X13112-31001418961111.11%018013.8200000000028
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Bin)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat Valiev (Ont)X14044323526103010.00%1125418.14022251000063
Justin Bailey (Bri)X13121131375351554123522.22%026120.114151549303439
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X14235060142326487.69%125418.150111274000222
Rem Pitlick (R) (Man)X13011120356050.00%0614.7200016000011
Sonny Milano (San)X14459-52093428121614.29%130721.91246659000043
Chase De Leo (Ont)X1487154180193226142330.77%326819.11145450000144
Brett Lernout (Her)X14112124024940325.00%921615.4000002101156
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X14000100200000.00%0604.2600000000010
Samuel Morin (R) (Cha)X2000-140300000.00%4178.6700000000011
Riley Barber (Har)X11235-260169225219.09%217515.94134104200009
Jordan Schmaltz (StJ)X13000-316013105230.00%727020.79000156000061
Remi Elie (Sdi)X14718226107213231721.88%218813.4010137000126
Michael Bunting (Por)X142790801634256198.00%130421.71022546000038
Nick Baptiste (San)X14527-28014143131716.13%224317.374151562000017
Jan Drozg (R) (Alb)X4000-320601020.00%0358.820000000000
Adrian Kempe (Bri)X13561138015192641519.23%323117.772351043000282
Cameron Darcy (Bak)X1422428012161591113.33%015410.9701113100000
Vladislav Kamenev (Wil)X14044500746280.00%01047.4201100000133
Jordy Bellerive (R) (Syr)X141892100821236114.35%119213.7413463400014
Valentin Zykov (Tex)X13516-212072335122114.29%022717.45303124800006
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X14101060151960716.67%117112.1900001000026
Tyler Lewington (Sjo)X1403311404098030.00%1334624.71022452000050
Ondrej Kase (StJ)X411200001235833.33%37017.49112116000023
Ryan Lomberg (Har)X13538-28010103442214.71%219314.87314125600000
Dan DeSalvo (Iow)X11101-12031150020.00%2857.7300000000013
Josh Brown (Lak)X1403318020108270.00%1328720.47022254000074
Gustav Forsling (Sto)X14156-34010555420.00%1326018.54112127000029
Steven Santini (Leh)X1323522353821143614.29%1028521.941121144000048
Nelson Nogier (Gra)X14077-2120221251120.00%1431122.19033460000043
Andreas Englund (Uti)X14167-1611533613687.69%728820.58112863000043
Denis Gurianov (Wil)X14347112011142631611.54%024217.3010177500000
Tanner Jago (R) (Bak)X13000-200101110.00%0413.1300006000010
Lawson Crouse (Sto)X14358322026222332013.04%322416.01022636000251
Denis Malgin (Ont)X14235-11401324264217.69%130221.60000552000066
Paul Ladue (Bin)X8112-1402612368.33%414418.01112840000124
Joel Eriksson Ek (Por)X14471112012423141812.90%229921.363251371000016
John Quenneville (Cha)X135813110026283092616.67%128321.74145862000136
John Hayden (Bri)X13347-125526112252613.64%622517.3013443100000
Christian Fischer (Sto)X14347816027242462712.50%227719.79011655000231
A.J. Greer (Iow)X12718412018142851125.00%020617.13314134900003
Ian McCoshen (StJ)X131011401036820350.00%819715.1500008000017
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X14112-21201710114209.09%114510.370000500000
Tim Heed (Iow)X1211222001254620.00%314912.43112430000034
Rasmus Andersson (Her)X14411154180241730101313.33%530922.083472571000017
Travis Sanheim (Wil)X14178-1601416135147.69%931222.250331066000046
Michael Dal Colle (Ont)X14213018022141331615.38%219513.92000356000115
Sammy Blais (R) (StJ)X13257-21603618288217.14%224018.50044865000143
Joe Hicketts (Syr)X141780180151984112.50%1033323.75134664000050
Vince Dunn (Sto)X141895200181215696.67%1431322.360441160000057
Dominic Turgeon (Bri)X13156-360179238124.35%122417.2512395000000
Haydn Fleury (Pro)X1324608018897722.22%929622.74011558000031
Dominik Masin (StJ)X13112-118018420250.00%521216.28101114000019
Francis Perron (Sto)X10000-200410010.00%0424.1500000000014
Tyler Bird (Leh)X13022200165290.00%315712.0800014000012
Rourke Chartier (Sto)X410112011050420.00%0399.780000000000
Steven Fogarty (Pro)X13571201202231208925.00%227020.76066563000017
Andrew Mangiapane (Wil)X14134-2801912253184.00%116711.9111272900001
Colby Williams (Bak)X1404491201964370.00%529921.35011361000034
Anthony Richard (Her)X142130120524226129.09%117412.430001300001
Keaton Thompson (Alb)X2000120100000.00%22814.170000200003
Jayce Hawryluk (Syr)X1445921003327197821.05%026518.95044357101141
Blake Siebenaler (Bri)X13011-21951321340.00%515712.0800006000029
Emil Bemstrom (R) (Chi)X1032512018341841316.67%222822.78011249000148
Clark Bishop (Lak)X14011-140664340.00%01218.6600002300004
Dylan Sadowy (Gra)X14033-4201113143130.00%220514.6200001011041
Paul Bittner (Mil)X13404-21001341431128.57%115211.7310111200002
Michael Joly (Leh)X132241601012215159.52%322317.15011445000130
Tage Thompson (Roc)X1435828028283310219.09%430822.02011956000157
Kyle Schempp (Sdi)X141010002530233.33%0322.280000900000
Cal Foote (Tex)X13134-11008811199.09%1229022.30123861000061
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X51121201370514.29%08116.19000113000016
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (Tor)X131561215187931111.11%318213.9703321800001
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X14336-23010348921133.33%831722.65314860000050
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X7224-310012694622.22%213018.59202428000113
Luke Esposito (Cha)X13358312011242581012.00%124819.061231256000020
Gage Quinney (Syr)X513422051164816.67%210821.51000228011018
Austin Wagner (Mil)X13415-31202482461216.67%122617.39112862101131
Jalen Chatfield (Har)X1000-240100010.00%065.670000000000
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X2011120323140.00%03718.370000400007
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X12224-515514241551513.33%119015.82112424000040
Giovanni Fiore (Chi)X13246513512101141318.18%223117.75101560000014
Joey LaLeggia (Uti)XX1453822010112212822.73%019714.05235106900005
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X4000-120573010.00%05413.3800012300000
Stefan LeBlanc (Cha)X1310128015620150.00%51108.460000000009
Leon Gawanke (R) (Sfa)X14011118024105010.00%1230521.77000547000068
Chase Priskie (R) (Chi)X1315626014511679.09%525419.551231063011053
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X142245100121392622.22%1529120.79213755000053
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X8336110015151241525.00%114017.53011127000025
Brett Seney (Bak)X14461036014382172219.05%033123.64123964000051
Max Jones (StJ)X13303-216020102491612.50%317013.1210163500000
Robert Thomas (StJ)X13336-2005451552120.00%028421.86213665000084
Simon Benoit (San)X14112-2120251152620.00%629921.35101462000059
Ben Gleason (San)X1401101401151020.00%623016.45000014000044
Bobby Nardella (R) (Her)X14178020019760516.67%924817.70145664011021
C.J. Suess (Alb)X14134180108176115.88%016111.5310152600000
Andrei Chibisov (R) (Por)X143252215269186516.67%325217.98000020000363
Josh Wilkins (R) (San)X14011-220142454100.00%218813.4000011600006
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X14011400051030.00%41389.8400000000021
Kole Sherwood (Har)X4000000001010.00%0123.130000200000
Joel L'Esperance (Alb)X122242601091792011.76%325721.40011661000050
Tye Felhaber (R) (Syr)X91010405761316.67%0778.540000000000
Emil Djuse (R) (Sfa)X14134220023962316.67%1129621.15101647011064
Mitch Eliot (R) (San)X9000-160510000.00%6576.310000000006
Jacob Pritchard (R) (San)X131120401430233.33%0413.160000500001
Austin Strand (Chi)X13011223525516750.00%1224919.190111162000048
Blake Lizotte (R) (Alb)X5235-14021585225.00%08617.30123323000015
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Leh)X10022-220121912790.00%316116.12000335000012
Brayden Burke (Chi)X1316721001723323233.13%527621.24123868000362
Grant Hutton (R) (San)X14099-338034810640.00%1231822.70066762000054
Mason Jobst (R) (Syr)X61011203681112.50%1498.090000000000
Anton Wedin (R) (Her)X7123110010893611.11%09413.4500003000012
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X14123-14081021494.76%014610.4202231500000
Nicolas Hague (R) (Sto)X14134080161171414.29%530121.47123759000058
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X13246-100714245228.33%419114.68202136200000
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X14268114015352210229.09%231622.55123954000052
Morgan Geekie (Her)X13369295581531720.00%014811.38336125800001
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X13011-41001065140.00%11138.700000000000
Jake Evans (Uti)X1443706015253332212.12%224917.79202864101239
Egor Sharangovich (Tex)X13235-295522326176.25%127621.27112647000029
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X13527-11209112711018.52%019815.25112106200000
Ross Colton (Sjo)X14606-321516342671223.08%318313.060000000002
Marian Studenic (Bin)X131010406713367.69%016112.37000123000013
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X12044-13802761760.00%1527022.50011149000045
Igor Shvyrev (Sfa)X11000-2100857190.00%113011.7800011200000
Joni Tuulola (Por)X14213-114012353340.00%923516.7620257300007
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X14134210061592611.11%11208.610000000000
Sean Day (Alb)X1401132553461100.00%1219914.1800015000023
Jonah Gadjovich (Por)X14011-160255060.00%1896.3500001000002
Chaz Reddekopp (Por)X1402224352412110.00%523616.84000156000050
Bokondji Imama (Roc)X1411204012752520.00%01208.5600001900000
Robbie Payne (Leh)X13134240232163416.67%316612.76000011000012
Colton Saucerman (Bak)X13000000000000.00%080.580000200001
Ryan Hitchcock (Her)X14112012061064716.67%117012.180000000000
Nolan Vesey (Leh)X13123-110012913287.69%313810.630000600004
German Rubtsov (Her)X14011-260675130.00%016511.760001800000
Brady Norrish (Bak)X1403308028155250.00%426418.85011459000036
Jacob Cederholm (R) (Roc)X14000-260651120.00%41148.1400001000015
Jakob Stukel (Mil)X13011-2201257250.00%1987.540000000000
Derek Sheppard (Bak)X1402282753572340.00%830421.69000163000036
Hudson Elynuik (Iow)X12022-320376230.00%1786.490000000000
Rhett Gardner (Man)X13426421529243561711.43%223117.7420265900002
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Pro)X13000020444270.00%0483.7000021700000
Chad Krys (R) (StJ)X13011-340361010.00%3967.3800001000018
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X13325010012112041015.00%020916.0422476000000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Alb)X144152401319131630.77%11329.400000300001
Paul Cotter (R) (Mil)X13011-312011124060.00%01158.8400001900000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X1305512017148260.00%015511.9001153400000
Martin Pospisil (R) (Tex)X13134-7801116102310.00%118013.8211232500000
Evan Bouchard (R) (Tor)X13066610017118240.00%620515.76000327000043
Hunter Drew (R) (Bin)X6000080310010.00%46410.710000300009
Robert Lantosi (R) (Sdi)X144610600891841522.22%123416.69145457000130
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X130220155151511370.00%013810.630000500004
Chris Martenet (R) (Leh)X13000-140441000.00%414811.3500003000011
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X14459-60031724101316.67%021715.5321366100000
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X8213-500011210149.52%012115.1720293600000
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R) (Gra)X14538-3201102291822.73%021515.3303366200003
Robby Jackson (R) (Gra)X144379202141641525.00%015511.111011200000
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X1473109201122261131.82%115410.970000000000
Jeff King (R) (Bak)X14134-1202572814.29%929020.74123764000046
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X14224500112102920.00%014410.280000000004
Ryan McGregor (R) (Sfa)X14033-10001413550.00%115811.2600002000126
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X13022-400274120.00%519715.1301131300005
Thomas Chabot (Wil)X13189014012232715243.70%531223.991562485000043
Kyle Capobianco (Por)X13011-31201994000.00%1123918.37000221000030
Nicolas Meloche (Por)X13011160222200.00%6705.41000113000027
Brady Tkachuk (Wil)X13639-324054254092415.00%124118.51224157500000
Morgan Frost (R) (Har)X1247110405292261018.18%222118.38145749000130
Warren Foegele (San)X146410212092739162815.38%332823.422351459000045
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X1227981601016111618.18%1322318.581016700008
Cory Conacher (Har)X10033-240148138130.00%017917.93033345000010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Tor)X12224120318229219.09%026321.88000642000052
Gemel Smith (Har)X113362607201871316.67%316515.0400014000148
Nic Petan (Roc)X11044240211129100.00%015213.8200054100001
Jonny Brodzinski (Roc)X902211001115154170.00%414916.54000636000031
Jack Roslovic (Har)X11257-22012142212209.09%121019.12123105300001
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X1155100405291541133.33%223020.93224336000048
Gabriel Bourque (Bin)X922408020206101433.33%216918.77000138000042
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Lak)X11437-160818213519.05%522620.514151945000047
Matthew Highmore (Roc)X103694805241681518.75%422522.50145351101145
Cale Makar (R) (San)X11156012091872314.29%315614.18101619000019
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Gra)X6213-1807101331015.38%09515.7801152900003
Patrik Laine (Har)X3112140113941011.11%05719.0301121500000
Pierre Engvall (Wil)X9527420191410535.71%111112.3600000000031
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Har)X52022001130166.67%1295.870000000000
David Backes (Lak)X3202-1804650240.00%16220.6900009000113
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X5000-220234210.00%39418.84000313000020
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X3011-100003100.00%13912.910000200000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Carrier (Por)X000.00%000001.02000000055000
Daniel Sprong (Syr)X1037.21%4300000.92010002200110
Nick Henry (R) (Chi)X1057.14%700000.28000000140100
Aaron Luchuk (Chi)X0036.36%2200000.12000000066000
Ryan Collins (Her)X000.00%000000.0000001001414000
Carl Neill (R) (Har)X100.00%000000.54000000022001
Mitch Reinke (Tex)X000.00%000000.24000000022001
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X2259.18%4900010.64010000210111
Jesper Bratt (Wil)X0022.22%900000.35000000066001
Sam Gagner (Pro)X2044.12%27200010.57010000022102
Vitaly Abramov (Por)X0043.46%19100000.310100000131010
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.190000000148000
Cam Dineen (Man)X000.00%000000.310000000131000
Jake Bean (Har)X000.00%000000.20000000011000
Adam Johnson (Lak)X0064.67%15000000.67130000022120
Luke Green (Sjo)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kelly Summers (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Alex Formenton (R) (Roc)X1039.47%3800000.46110000210011
Justin Woods (Roc)X000.00%000000.100000001140000
Jesse Lees (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.340000000145000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Har)X000.00%500000.23000000190000
Jared Fiegl (R) (Pro)X0011.11%1800000.100000000138000
Will Borgen (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.320000001140100
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X0066.67%600000.0000000001414000
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X1041.18%1700000.44000001100100
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.27000000032000
Dylan Sikura (Bin)X1057.58%3300000.47110000011010
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X100.00%000000.25000010033100
Sam Steel (StJ)X0153.10%14500000.42130000150110
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X0039.58%4800000.76000000022110
Steven Kampfer (Roc)X000.00%000000.220000000111000
Drake Batherson (Por)X0044.68%4700000.67020000071020
Mason Appleton (Chi)X0037.14%7000000.42120000093010
Adam Brooks (Bak)X0058.54%8200000.0000000001414000
Dakota Joshua (R) (Chi)X0065.00%2000000.220000000136000
Max Veronneau (Sto)X1042.86%700000.35000000098000
Casey Nelson (Syr)X000.00%000000.12000000180000
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X1036.36%1100000.31000002200001
Matt Fonteyne (R) (Bin)X0025.00%400000.29000000081000
Nikita Korostelev (Por)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Joe Gambardella (R) (Tor)X1064.10%7800000.59000000043020
Trent Frederic (Gra)X0059.92%24200000.71020000150002
Andrew Nielsen (Roc)X00100.00%200000.0900001001410000
David Warsofsky (Pro)X000.00%000000.280000000132000
Colin McDonald (Sdi)X0069.23%1300000.620000002120100
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.09000100077010
Patrick Newell (R) (Syr)X0044.44%900000.41000000044110
Philippe Hudon (Her)X0040.00%500000.00000000088000
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X0070.00%2000000.330000000141000
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X0038.89%1800000.30020000022000
Givani Smith (Cha)X0028.57%1400001.01000001600110
Jason Robertson (R) (Sfa)X1146.50%15700000.78010001100020
Greg McKegg (Roc)X1046.95%16400000.33000000062020
Brandon Davidson (Lak)X000.00%000000.0700000001111000
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X010.00%000000.250000000116000
Matthew Register (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.280000000131001
Nick Sorkin (Sdi)X0049.25%13400000.31000010071000
Daniel Carr (Syr)X0036.36%1100000.62000000160001
Andrew Agozzino (Iow)X3153.01%8300000.84000000130113
Cody Corbett (Ont)X100.00%000000.40000000011010
Austin Poganski (Syr)X0061.54%1300000.74010101200100
Dmitry Sokolov (Har)X0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Paul Carey (Sfa)X1054.67%7500000.62220000140010
Turner Elson (Iow)X1142.55%4700000.64000000022100
Brett McKenzie (R) (Sfa)X0034.48%5800000.4400000001412000
Brendan Perlini (Pro)X0040.00%1500000.78110000310100
Robert 'Bobo' Carpenter (R) (StJ)X0040.00%500000.35000000011000
Yegor Rykov (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.630000000144000
Greg Chase (Sdi)X0045.00%4000000.2600000001413000
Kevin Gravel (Uti)X000.00%000000.35000000077100
Vincent Dunn (R) (Sdi)X0054.35%4600000.560000000142000
Jack Rodewald (Uti)X0066.67%300000.480000000145001
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X000.00%000000.33000001100002
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Syr)X1033.33%900000.55000000044010
Tom Parisi (Cha)X000.00%000000.37000000041000
Brendan Leipsic (Uti)X0037.50%800000.61001001100110
Dylan Blujus (Por)X000.00%000000.13000000097000
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X1025.00%400000.68000000063110
Kalle Kossila (Bri)X0058.82%1700001.08000000061000
Robby Fabbri (Sto)X2041.90%25300011.33120001100410
Nick Baptiste (San)X0038.61%25900000.58000000011111
Adrian Kempe (Bri)X1053.29%16700000.95110001300300
Valentin Zykov (Tex)X1036.84%1900000.53000001100001
Josh Brown (Lak)X000.00%000000.210000000142000
Denis Gurianov (Wil)X1028.57%1400000.58000000054001
Dylan Sadowy (Gra)X0037.50%800000.291100000144000
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X0045.45%1100000.54000000021000
Stefan LeBlanc (Cha)X000.00%000000.1800000001010001
Andrei Chibisov (R) (Por)X2047.62%2100000.40020010083210
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X0058.97%19500000.51240000021010
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X0033.33%300000.180000000131000
Marian Studenic (Bin)X0035.29%1700000.12000000088000
Jacob Cederholm (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jeff King (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.28000000061010
Thomas Chabot (Wil)X100.00%000000.58000000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.81000001400201
Matthew Highmore (Roc)X0134.19%11700000.80120000011101

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom (R) (Sto)10001.0000.001200010000.0000014000
Dylan Wells (Bak)10001.0000.0043000120000.000010000
Dustin Tokarski (Tex)10001.0000.001500020000.0000013000
Jean-Francois Berube (Uti)11001.0000.004500070000.0000014000
Parker Milner (Tor)20001.0000.006800090000.000002000
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Her)10001.0000.002800040000.0000014000
Landon Bow (San)20001.0000.001900010000.0000013000
Keith Kinkaid (Roc)10001.0000.002300090000.0000014000
Maxime Lagace (Syr)20010.9570.7184001230000.7504014000
Charlie Lindgren (StJ)30010.9570.6296001230000.7147011000
Spencer Martin (Por)30000.9351.7569002310000.0000014000
Mat Robson (R) (Chi)51000.9350.86139002310001.0005013000
Colton Point (R) (Alb)41100.9261.07112002270000.0000010000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)1310210.9151.4479021192230000.8336130011
Thatcher Demko (Sjo)20000.9091.6037001110000.0000014000
Michael Dipietro (R) (Sfa)146620.9041.9682623272820100.6005140201
Devin Williams (R) (Ont)60000.9031.97182006620000.0000113000
Alex Lyon (Man)139310.9031.6679403222260000.66712130220
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Roc)145810.9011.8982601262620100.8336140100
Pheonix Copley (Uti)149310.9001.7081122232290000.58312140110
Martin Ouellette (Leh)134810.8982.1774602272640100.0002130110
Ken Appleby (TOT)53200.8972.402500110970000.000051100
Filip Gustavsson (Sdi)32100.8932.17166006560000.000022000
Dan Vladar (Por)146620.8922.0878101272500200.7508140102
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Iow)126310.8912.1666701242210120.0000120011
Jake Kielly (R) (Tex)137510.8911.8577822242200000.75016130200
Cameron Johnson (R) (Cha)73210.8912.3635600141280000.000058000
Jonas Johansson (Tor)139400.8842.3671202282420001.00011130300
Ian Scott (R) (Sjo)144820.8842.3080901312670000.6679140110
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Sto)148510.8832.3783621332810000.8336140000
Brad Thiessen (Bin)40000.8812.90104005420010.0000013000
Logan Thompson (R) (Gra)95310.8812.1954900201680100.7001095000
Nick Schneider (R) (San)147520.8781.9984301282290000.76517140011
Michael Hutchinson (Har)10000.8752.272600180000.000007000
Chris Nell (Roc)146430.8752.3277701302400000.2504140001
Carter Hart (Har)138500.8742.2176101282220100.8577130100
Kevin Boyle (Lak)123350.8732.1467200241890000.61513113200
Laurent Brossoit (StJ)122530.8712.3960201241860000.3339112010
Sam Montembeault (Syr)146520.8712.2677003292240000.5006140110
Michael Houser (Bin)134900.8672.6568001302260011.0002130100
Callum Booth (R) (Bri)83200.8642.462680011810200.0000310000
Garret Sparks (Pro)138400.8642.4371702292130101.0004130011
Michael Leighton (Pro)30100.8642.7166003220000.0000013000
Jake Hildebrand (Wil)1210200.8631.7472501211530001.0005121000
Adin Hill (Her)146620.8632.0681700282040000.6673140000
Jared Coreau (Chi)134620.8622.5565822282030001.0003130101
Shane Starrett (Sfa)10000.8572.652300170000.0000014000
Charles Williams (Wil)21000.8571.65109003210001.000227000
Oscar Dansk (Sdi)105200.8532.8448600231560000.0000100000
Emil Larmi (Alb)115220.8522.7055600251690100.571794000
Merrick Madsen (R) (Alb)52100.8313.291830010590000.000050001
Colton Phinney (Ont)104500.8283.6840800251450100.000086000
Michael McNiven (R) (Mil)104500.8242.5851100221250001.000385001
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)52300.8213.422980017950010.000059000
Philippe Desrosiers (Mil)61300.8203.532720016890000.000058001
Christopher Gibson (StJ)20110.8133.58100006320000.500420000
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)41110.8052.49193008410000.0003311000
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)61210.8043.101930010510100.0002212000
Parker Gahagen (Bri)125300.8013.5951800311560000.5002103000
Jakub Skarek (Tor)10000.8003.101900150000.0000011000
Andrew Hammond (Cha)83310.7883.3942401241130000.000085000
Anton Forsberg (Iow)20100.7274.5639003110000.0000011000
Matt Tomkins (R) (Roc)31000.7004.2186006200101.0002014000
Hunter Miska (Wil)11000.6007.551600250100.000006000
Evan Cormier (Iow)11000.5002.742200120000.000001000
Josef Korenar (Leh)20000.2868.203700570000.0000013000
Evan Weninger (R) (Bak)10100.25021.411700680000.0000014000