Farm All Players StatsLast Update - May 19, 2022 at 19:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Moulson (Lak)X3000-120578290.00%17224.06000113000014
Martin Necas (Wil)X3000-120236170.00%03311.110000000000
Jordan Greenway (Cha)X1011100443110.00%01312.570000100000
Nikolai Knyzhov (Sjo)X5022-2808104130.00%611322.51011417000030
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X21011002131333.33%14020.130000600015
Jesse Puljujarvi (Uti)X1227966032102711157.41%222218.50044546000011
Nick Henry (Chi)X1210112022101610.00%0463.8100041100000
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X12055-92001974060.00%525220.96055250000049
Nolan Stevens (Chi)X12391232015192862310.71%124320.25145950000013
Aaron Luchuk (Chi)X4000000110020.00%0163.880000400002
Ryan Collins (Roc)X902231001362040.00%812914.280000200005
C.J. Smith (Ont)X12448-910024222571816.00%324920.78134642000136
Paul Thompson (Leh)X11551052801742161223.81%018216.5520233500000
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X12000-51002677130.00%723419.49000643000047
Daniel Brickley (Pro)X12123-106020671214.29%1321417.86101628000015
Mitch Reinke (Mil)X12022080244130.00%614011.65000225000010
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X1242644011171231133.33%218415.30000112000021
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X12022-900119217130.00%018815.7000000000119
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X12819-2201212762329.63%325521.234041442101121
Kevin Czuczman (Sdi)X12101-812017580712.50%923819.87000646000039
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X12257720022671528.57%1326722.23112243000041
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X124913740182839112110.26%225421.201341458000131
Calle Rosen (Pro)X12178-522020611699.09%1026121.76011746011019
Aaron Ness (Bin)X1203313151473230.00%819916.61011019000018
Jack Ramsey (Iow)X2011200000010.00%03617.850000500002
Sami Niku (Chi)X12358-31601512126625.00%1027022.48224846000025
Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X12369-3007123710268.11%125321.101121660000345
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X700002201113110.00%39613.6800005000010
Matt Luff (Sfa)X12224100111172828.57%015713.1200003000024
Adam Cracknell (R) (San)X12718-7160233350112814.00%123319.402131151000134
Tyson Jost (Cha)X12410146100101525102516.00%023119.25145750000142
Nicolas Meloche (Roc)X11055312010106320.00%818717.00000213000018
Ty Ronning (Man)X12235140851910910.53%121417.87000238000018
Evan Polei (StJ)X12022200411000.00%0363.01000111000010
Cedric Pare (R) (Sfa)X12426-400011121833.33%018915.7532544800001
Noah Gregor (Leh)X11461054022225102016.00%121019.08022435000047
Cam Dineen (Man)X12011-5401164210.00%923619.64000046000022
Brett Howden (Man)X12235-2401432247118.33%422318.6001106000142
Dillon Dube (Man)X1251608024272682019.23%323619.6520264800009
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X12022-18022106350.00%724020.03022347000026
Antti Suomela (Sfa)X122355801026132415.38%414712.2600016000015
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X1211291209440325.00%521117.5400009000017
Luke Green (Sjo)X2000100100100.00%184.160000000002
Ian Mitchell (R) (Har)X11112310022917485.88%921719.681011239000030
Samuel Girard (Har)X11369-280419258912.00%927524.973362252000042
Alex Formenton (Sfa)X1265117140263531102219.35%424520.41112849000052
Otto Somppi (Chi)X1267134100143341131714.63%425621.293251051000024
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X1000100001000.00%098.950000000000
Jordan Gross (Bin)X12000-28029112050.00%1925321.08000241000034
Ross Olsson (Pro)X7000-100102000.00%0192.660000400000
Justin Woods (Roc)X12044-24016104270.00%717214.3701111000007
Morgan Frost (Har)X1124611554162051210.00%019417.60145541000021
Dominic Toninato (R) (Lak)X9235260512164712.50%113314.7600009000019
Eric Israel (Pro)X12000-740461010.00%416513.7700008000017
Evan Weinger (Bin)X12022-30015142010150.00%220316.9101134000002
Danick Martel (Her)X122463100851811111.11%114812.380001700000
Jesse Lees (Ont)X12011-220242100.00%514011.6400006000014
Ryan Jones (Leh)X111457000760416.67%921619.68101535000067
Josh Teves (Tex)X1202241201171110.00%922018.32011030000025
Juuso Riikola (Iow)X120117801168340.00%223819.87000557000021
Jesper Boqvist (Har)X11224440620230128.70%319217.4200013000138
Ryan Murphy (R) (Sfa)X12022-11402497330.00%1427122.55000446000048
Adam Helewka (R) (Sfa)X1221336099202810.00%113911.5400014000011
Rasmus Sandin (Wil)X11101-1605463516.67%819918.05101642000017
Ty Smith (R) (Wil)X11336-340714124925.00%420118.303251152000030
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X12101014011331133.33%519416.1900004000022
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X12000-12401343010.00%617914.8800001000018
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X1226802403317229109.09%426622.15123542000136
Justin Scott (Roc)X123250240291224131712.50%219916.5500004000013
Alexander Romanov (R) (Wil)X11303-116013960050.00%1319817.9700001000043
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X120551802270010.00%419115.9300001600006
Alex Turcotte (R) (Pro)X12235-56013171361515.38%221718.11022348000033
Cody Glass (Roc)X1131013-2207322351713.04%224422.22246546000249
Kaapo Kakko (Iow)X1235860010112742411.11%022718.8903376100003
Peyton Krebs (R) (Gra)X1239125000193213199.38%019616.31112126500002
Jayson Megna (Lak)X7336120371751117.65%313619.42112628000134
Chris Mueller (Lak)X1233652957141441021.43%117914.89000211000022
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X1205551002075340.00%820617.1901121000008
Tyler Angle (R) (Chi)X95510-32014222061825.00%118620.64235724000026
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X111122209141125.00%0928.330000000000
Noah Juulsen (Wil)X6000-140803000.00%3447.260000000000
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X12022-42001712250.00%021017.53011561000021
Nick Swaney (R) (Chi)X12000-300048250.00%0514.210001600000
Jake Bischoff (Cha)X1217871410201112498.33%1223919.93033540000040
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X12156315517881912.50%524720.61123355000043
Phillip Kemp (R) (Chi)X12000-700270020.00%31099.0700006000014
Christian Wolanin (Gra)X12055-40036164100.00%1425020.830221159000034
Filip Chytil (Iow)X1237106001222461812.50%021117.60022455000012
Lias Andersson (Tor)X1256117604232792118.52%321818.15011750022041
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X123710-1405202491512.50%024420.32246547000026
Gustav Lindstrom (Man)X121910660914123168.33%1126221.871011043000037
Jonas Siegenthaler (Man)X12268-1207121341015.38%825821.541561146000041
Alexander Volkov (Her)X12527-21155102982817.24%221217.682131349000129
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X120116601903300.00%523019.18011247000031
Alexander True (Ont)X1221113238102127238218.70%327322.72033141000145
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X126410-5135213438143015.79%1120116.742241525000023
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X80110601174010.00%1214317.9300016000028
David Drake (Syr)X12022-240962000.00%420216.84000014000016
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (Sjo)X7055400263020.00%715321.81022220000038
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X11437014025282241118.18%322019.99314642000146
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X12426518024162232418.18%218215.19000210000138
Sam Anas (Har)X11022-12081311270.00%015113.7501111600007
Jordan Sambrook (R) (Sjo)X12123-1002623150.00%1119015.8201119000028
Klim Kostin (Alb)X12011260512153180.00%215913.2500011100009
Julien Gauthier (Tor)X1202211001711101100.00%217714.7200034600001
Andy Andreoff (Har)X11303-1801210104630.00%314212.9500000000033
Antoine Waked (Sjo)X12112-212091693711.11%213611.310000400002
Lane Pederson (Alb)X121124601817651216.67%012810.6500011600003
Nick DeSimone (Tor)X12033-22603640220.00%1118715.62000013000013
Taro Hirose (Sfa)X3000-220667140.00%04815.860001800000
Adam Brooks (Bak)X12123-31401515238214.35%323319.42112538000245
Joel Hanley (Roc)X1120211808776428.57%823321.15202642000035
Austin Czarnik (Ont)X12538-12081727122018.52%425421.20112843000042
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X12202-8602210201910.00%116513.760000000000
Caleb Jones (Cha)X12257740156150413.33%824220.19213840000040
Frederic Allard (Sdi)X120997801146170.00%1223719.74022448011049
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X12011-320357240.00%11068.820000400000
Kailer Yamamoto (Cha)X120887602011158180.00%121317.71033450000028
Kevin Roy (Roc)X1064105100222423102226.09%022722.69011432000138
Loui Eriksson (San)X12224-260910152713.33%114211.820000000000
Devante Stephens (Ont)X1201112752372030.00%1014712.2400001000024
Isac Lundestrom (StJ)X129110010016203141729.03%622018.3541574800005
Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X125510-48032134091712.50%122518.712351359000035
Jacob Larsson (Ont)X12246-91001315185811.11%1224920.742241551000050
Blake Speers (Sjo)X12033-320620174110.00%020216.85000637000034
Kevin Bahl (R) (Har)X11101-114026641225.00%1522120.12101211000033
Matt Bradley (R) (Ont)X125380000141941626.32%118615.5020221100007
Patrick Holway (R) (Leh)X11000100132210.00%714413.1200001000022
Cam York (R) (StJ)X122111331001616113718.18%1025721.42145850000037
Dylan Cozens (R) (Cha)X125510460112326122519.23%224320.27134844000028
Karson Kuhlman (Tex)X122132801515235168.70%322518.73101550000035
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X8000-120000100.00%1263.310000200003
Shane Bowers (Lak)X12101-4202231433.33%0584.8010131000007
Jansen Harkins (Bak)X12314-3208152051315.00%620817.37101538000025
Luka Burzan (R) (Alb)X2000000121020.00%0178.470000000000
Mark Friedman (Mil)X1210108013230133.33%11058.780000400003
Filip Zadina (Uti)X1267137004223882115.79%624120.07224747011020
Dominik Bokk (R) (Bri)X122791401617244158.33%624120.0704453800002
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X1201142551556030.00%823219.36000341000130
Sheldon Dries (Wil)X91122003971514.29%010311.4301122400005
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X12681441208182672323.08%523319.44224538000030
Brian Lashoff (Cha)X110331601533020.00%81069.640000300009
Morgan Barron (R) (Bak)X10538-223523292962017.24%419819.81112428000032
Chris Leblanc (Sjo)X7000200053110.00%08712.4300001000027
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X3011100001010.00%1144.640001100005
Hugh McGing (R) (Roc)X1000000011000.00%099.050000200000
Kalle Kossila (Har)X11167-240151013357.69%016715.17145645000129
Libor Hajek (Her)X12033014016410550.00%1325120.90000552000043
Cole Schneider (Lak)X86172609161931631.58%115018.72000227101330
Trent Frederic (Gra)X1232511401216177817.65%016013.3300001000134
Nathan Noel (Sjo)X5011-100221020.00%06011.960000000001
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X12123-72087135107.69%322018.37000425000014
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X11112-116021772214.29%621819.84000331000028
Maxim Letunov (Syr)X12011-180512113100.00%11018.440000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X1246104181018121931221.05%217914.89011230000012
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X12325-320020111161327.27%022118.45011337000050
Maxime Lajoie (Ont)X12022-4403134330.00%1022518.76011241000050
Nicolas Roy (Man)X12471142017192392917.39%223519.55112248000032
Cole Caufield (R) (Wil)X11246-12038267187.69%018716.9713464500000
Trenton Bourque (R) (Bri)X12044-41001845430.00%626321.96044137000024
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X12101-2135121361416.67%314412.030000500005
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X12011-5401152130.00%1018915.77000115000011
Jimmy Schuldt (Har)X11022-1802454120.00%418316.6700015000020
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (StJ)X12033220355160.00%624620.46033446000038
Cal O'Reilly (Wil)X11022-29511179390.00%215814.3500009000123
Axel Andersson (R) (StJ)X12202110094110218.18%918515.4200011100005
Mikhail Maltsev (Sto)X12202-832201720276227.41%1012510.4400000000220
Brandon Duhaime (Mil)X12134-160169108610.00%118815.6600005000028
Dylan Olsen (Mil)X12033-223519812290.00%624120.08011968000047
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (StJ)X1201122351653120.00%918615.5100002000013
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X127411-11201092161433.33%020817.37235554000023
Jeffrey Viel (Bin)X12415-612025112041420.00%220917.39011118000015
Gabriel Bourque (Her)X123363802010134523.08%116413.66101217000030
Alexis D'Aoust (Ont)X12134-102810211184912.50%121117.5701124200000
Justin Taylor (Pro)X121011609822350.00%0897.380000000001
Kevin Connauton (Mil)X12145-412014770414.29%1122318.56134354000038
Henry Bowlby (Pro)X12538-4001242981617.24%322018.32224114600008
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X12000-360693050.00%116313.6200000000027
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Uti)X1211011460151193711.11%2227923.22022745011048
Cole Smith (R) (Har)X210100031130100.00%0178.660000000002
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X10224-10007237158.70%015415.400000000001
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X31011204863716.67%24414.780000000003
Matt Bartkowski (Mil)X1204451951667440.00%821517.89022557000041
Taylor Cammarata (Roc)X12461010001930102113.33%423419.51022636000036
Otto Leskinen (Sfa)X12123522023792611.11%826722.23101648000048
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X1211214041031333.33%1947.880000000001
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X12123-116020881712.50%013110.930000500001
Ryan Stanton (Lak)X12044118102545130.00%1023719.78022241011059
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X12066-5801114140100.00%316013.3102222500002
Jonathan Aspirot (Uti)XX122133221020553240.00%421718.1101114100009
Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X124711860152213111730.77%221818.17112349000032
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X120550120955110.00%1223119.27033444000016
Givani Smith (Cha)X1214551201361031210.00%112610.480000600009
Linus Sandin (R) (Pro)X10257160361216101512.50%317917.90000438011013
Brogan Rafferty (Leh)X11033-21201443240.00%1121919.95011337000057
Justin Dowling (Har)X11022-3006511060.00%11039.400000000007
Michael McLeod (Her)X12189-11751528304223.33%321918.2201113000053
Greg McKegg (Alb)X12224080724150313.33%113811.5010121000008
Brandon Davidson (Wil)X11011-460653100.00%914813.4200001000040
Justin Richards (R) (Lak)X12055-120811163170.00%11169.680000500001
Lean Bergmann (Syr)X1000020402100.00%01010.500000000001
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X12156010081180212.50%919316.0400051100006
Kristians Rubins (Mil)X12101413517240225.00%613511.2900000000115
Marc Michaelis (R) (Alb)X921322019112718.18%29810.900000600017
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X12011-11602395120.00%223419.53000349000022
Sven Baertschi (Uti)X12134220314178105.88%423019.14000442000148
Logan Day (Sfa)X12033337520104040.00%824620.51022439000042
Kristian Reichel (Iow)X1212320011880512.50%214111.7800006000046
Andrew Agozzino (Mil)X124483209134313339.30%424320.260001468000018
Sasha Chmelevski (Alb)X12448580682031120.00%215713.05101526000012
Conor Timmins (Iow)X100224120951110.00%516416.3700001800008
Buddy Robinson (San)X12123-2404380612.50%0786.530000000000
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X12246-2120171124798.33%222318.5401183700005
Tim Schaller (Leh)X1174115806263351621.21%426724.28123733000262
Joona Luoto (Pro)X12044-2402113135120.00%220016.69011546000024
Byron Froese (Roc)X112355100961441014.29%015814.40011412000118
Croix Evingson (Sdi)X12022220010120.00%41209.97000013000018
Terrance Amorosa (Roc)X120330005114350.00%918715.5800004000027
Austin Poganski (Syr)X12538795371421535.71%113010.830000300000
Markus Phillips (R) (Cha)X12000260701200.00%41199.9100000000016
Fredrik Claesson (Lak)X12011-41201255000.00%516113.42000111000125
Egor Zamula (Iow)X12055720489450.00%526822.34011863000032
Casey Fitzgerald (Sjo)X2000-240110000.00%0178.630000000000
Michael Chaput (Roc)X1111211602719207165.00%518016.33011335000034
Nick Deslauriers (Leh)X11246524044101361415.38%424522.25202334000157
Richard Panik (Roc)X9191054075175125.88%014916.6011264200002
Liam Foudy (R) (Bak)X12426-8207102071320.00%118014.9821344400001
Stefan Matteau (San)X12415-2406111741223.53%21139.3900000000028
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X1105511201312151110.00%1122820.750221448000043
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X104594000172081520.00%322622.56112432000042
Olli Juolevi (Bak)X12145-316024685712.50%2026422.02101639000039
Adam Boqvist (StJ)X1211011-21209711599.09%827422.83167947000038
Noah Dobson (Gra)X123912312021112852410.71%1126221.843142459000034
Dennis Cholowski (Cha)X1206681601624150.00%624920.72011350000041
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X12571222012833112115.15%426021.66134454000267
Eric Knodel (Lak)X121231401017761116.67%51058.760002200006
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X12325-11001818145921.43%217414.4910126000030
Josh Wesley (Roc)X12112-129527594211.11%1822618.86000331000127
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X121340401218163116.25%1029024.141121152000053
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X11022-42210111685110.00%020418.50022023000152
Josh Maniscalco (R) (Cha)X120331100802000.00%11038.550000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (Pro)X12538-52082039122712.82%326922.392021047000132
Joseph Duszak (Pro)X12134-360914871012.50%724420.32011548101126
Martin Frk (Leh)X115611413518162671919.23%321719.77033732000041
Logan Brown (Bri)X12257-11402813104920.00%725221.01213440000015
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X12246-1000317212169.52%022418.7011284400018
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (Mil)X121341409242125.00%515112.6100003000026
Sam Miletic (San)X12011000234130.00%1393.280110500009
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X1213428016321250.00%620016.6301105000020
Brad Malone (Mil)X128715710025282551432.00%123919.885381261000057
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X12202-810021961333.33%323319.43202544000038
Greg Chase (Sdi)X12202140814100220.00%216013.30000012000014
Vinny Lettieri (Bak)X12134300018121108.33%218615.4800002000034
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X1201101802355030.00%517814.84000217000032
Dmitrij Jaskin (Sfa)X12459820292682215.38%024820.68000749000060
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Por)X5022-212081010220.00%97314.6800061100008
Josh Leivo (StJ)X122241201012217179.52%117514.610000200000
Kevin Gravel (Syr)X1213442610131181612.50%725421.21022441000140
Barrett Hayton (Lak)X84151609131371430.77%117521.82101322000042
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X12279-324049173013186.67%423219.36123937011014
Luke Witkowski (Leh)XX1103332203821010.00%213912.640000700002
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X1244834010212171519.05%221718.09224545000122
Eetu Luostarinen (Bri)X12281020014334411304.55%327823.20134940000025
Scott Wilson (Syr)X11202-100417125616.67%111210.140001800003
Seth Griffith (Lak)X12325-12012183213159.38%221017.51224843000012
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X801121751722020.00%716620.73000128000122
Stefan Noesen (Man)X1135815512111861116.67%119317.53101124000010
Martin Fehervary (Alb)X1203331201847660.00%1024620.49022556000140
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X90003801244120.00%519221.31000227000018
Mathieu Olivier (Iow)X120110100261261100.00%01109.1800021700000
Xavier Ouellet (Her)X12123613514552720.00%822618.84000011000043
Dakota Mermis (Mil)X12235616017141841511.11%724420.300111674000050
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X12011795652020.00%427723.12000253011059
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Roc)X95056006132061825.00%015116.81000124000025
Anthony Greco (Syr)X12134320314135167.69%018015.0200024700000
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X121122281029914677.14%1326421.97011840000021
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X11303-1000273842.86%0827.4510111600000
Derrick Pouliot (Roc)X112578403844550.00%1225423.13112143000048
Ross Johnston (Tor)X12011-1602286390.00%11038.580000100001
Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X1218624120043654142833.33%328423.674151147000148
Joachim Blichfeld (Har)X93363401161951215.79%014015.5810183600002
Ryan Poehling (Tor)X125510440191932101515.63%225621.372131154000266
Troy Terry (Wil)X11369-2000171882516.67%119117.3515654600005
Liam O'Brien (Leh)X713411202612611016.67%011015.7500005000013
Alan Quine (Uti)X11336220811631150.00%014913.5300000000147
Nicolas Beaudin (Tor)X1214508016772714.29%1025621.35011546101151
Phil Di Giuseppe (Iow)X12347540410132623.08%013911.550001200003
Trevor Carrick (Uti)X4000-1215422020.00%37719.27000213000011
Joshua Dunne (Gra)X1215651802419184135.56%322118.43101664000035
Dylan Blujus (Pro)X2000-220220010.00%22411.930000600005
Cale Fleury (San)X12213-8602512133815.38%825921.572021141000047
Chase Pearson (Cha)X12314540713153920.00%314111.740000900009
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Ont)X126612-120181920122030.00%227022.47325743000155
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X1103382002544050.00%821019.06022335000061
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X1204441401166570.00%726922.43011444000044
Mike Hardman (R) (Iow)X112685609151441214.29%116715.2101135200001
Aleksi Heponiemi (StJ)X12033100315194160.00%017314.410000000000
Anthony Angello (Gra)X124263951915193721.05%117214.3210136000035
Matthew Strome (R) (Sjo)X12145-51810191094611.11%020416.96123136000036
Will Merchant (Bin)X12134-600015296163.45%420617.1810141500008
Zach Gallant (R) (Sjo)X12437-5000101551126.67%116413.68033322000011
Scott Reedy (R) (Sfa)X12000-31351387460.00%11058.770000000000
Stephen Harper (Sdi)XX1206621201192130.00%519616.3201107000026
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X11235616018121761411.76%119417.59011545000034
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X2033120730100.00%13819.040000000006
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X12358-3406113410208.82%018815.68235176000000
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X1265110195264260123910.00%1125020.821341854000033
Rem Pitlick (Man)X126280408112952420.69%121117.6122474100016
Dominik Simon (Alb)X10011100378640.00%0888.830000000000
Chase De Leo (Uti)X1233644012429102110.34%222018.29011745101230
Brett Lernout (Her)X1201131952461120.00%618615.4700002000046
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X11022140241100.00%21109.9601109000024
Ville Heinola (Sjo)X12448-31601492041320.00%1125120.954041842000058
Samuel Morin (Ont)XX12123-524024351220.00%1021317.73011140000039
Matthew Peca (Mil)X122570609221771211.76%319416.1600019000029
Remi Elie (Sdi)X12347-116019162791811.11%223719.73101442000125
Jeremy Michel (Sfa)X12000-400067180.00%11109.180000200000
Jordy Bellerive (Syr)X1227998014182091510.00%116113.4500000011030
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X11011300365210.00%11019.180000900001
Tyler Lewington (Ont)X12011060640220.00%01119.270000000001
Steven Santini (Leh)X11011-23152959250.00%821519.56000534000055
Sebastian Aho (Bri)X1211415120166151144021.57%431426.164151347101129
Travis Konecny (StJ)X12481214024332792114.81%128023.311231053000049
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X111121330093446103923.91%827124.66404943101455
Joshua Ho-Sang (Cha)X124610310015122191619.05%020817.3011254200000
John Hayden (Bri)X50334201166210.00%210220.4200021400008
Christian Fischer (Sto)X126170120302444123913.64%723719.730001144000035
A.J. Greer (Sfa)X12257012023181071620.00%320517.07156348000028
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X1255105006212952717.24%121417.86415106000001
Ryan Merkley (R) (Syr)X12066101003137020.00%926221.85000344011047
Joe Hicketts (Cha)X120223401143120.00%21199.880000800001
Dominic Turgeon (Leh)X1114564081315786.67%019317.5600053600004
Steven Fogarty (San)X12426-3606101971421.05%117314.4412344000001
Colby Williams (Bak)X10044-3401624050.00%918818.81033331000032
Anthony Richard (Her)X12303140813226913.64%017114.2900012000002
Mackenzie MacEachern (Man)X12325-114016131361223.08%224019.97011429000133
Keaton Thompson (Roc)X10112-116022675314.29%818718.71101428000025
Jayce Hawryluk (Roc)X21122200460216.67%02512.690000000001
Clark Bishop (Iow)X1024654051892822.22%111611.550000300001
Tage Thompson (Roc)X1112315100202155153021.82%322920.852241145000128
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (Leh)X111121000550320.00%1998.9700001000018
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X12178-11604117631016.67%1126722.25112648000039
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X12213015514122051110.00%120517.091011060000129
Isaac Ratcliffe (Tor)X12101-40011215116.67%412710.60000111000014
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X1233671201913114527.27%827723.10303848000050
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X1225751551611234108.70%217414.5413434800003
Luke Esposito (Ont)X12246-180156132815.38%017314.380000800004
Riley Stillman (Tor)X125510634029121971326.32%1126522.071121155000046
Justin Almeida (Uti)X1000000000000.00%01110.630000000001
Zack MacEwen (Chi)X4011275996430.00%26917.2300001000011
Brett Murray (Alb)X1232511001162211813.64%116013.30000410000012
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X124812210037121851222.22%220316.9314523900004
Stefan LeBlanc (Ont)X1213424011641025.00%612310.240000000005
Leon Gawanke (Sfa)X1202211803382310.00%620517.12011120000017
Chase Priskie (Chi)X120330120167132100.00%822318.60033649000028
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X121787405863316.67%425020.88033443000045
Max Jones (Iow)X1262868022223273118.75%322518.76213758000027
Miro Heiskanen (StJ)X127916-180172122142431.82%1328824.0065111853000045
Robert Thomas (StJ)X12156120116244104.17%127422.82033351000047
Simon Benoit (San)X12044-38021107340.00%823519.56022347011058
Ben Gleason (San)X12011-51201766330.00%1023619.70011343000051
C.J. Suess (Syr)X12123014068141147.14%514311.9300001000026
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X12011-4201011100.00%5756.2600003000013
Kole Sherwood (Sfa)X12235-1601551741111.76%117314.4522464000004
Joel L'Esperance (Alb)X12134-40046157146.67%220417.04011656000023
Mitch Eliot (San)X60004155911000.00%49215.3300000000012
Austin Strand (Iow)X12167410020393811.11%1527022.54123750000032
Brayden Burke (Chi)X12022-8751212147100.00%017814.8401122400002
Grant Hutton (San)X12055-12002874140.00%719115.920000800006
Mason Jobst (Syr)X1246109402171381230.77%115412.8110116000011
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X12011020897160.00%01058.7500021100008
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X12268-180821335176.06%021117.5523554400001
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X1259144100172528111917.86%323419.513361141000124
Morgan Geekie (Her)X121451002580812.50%213611.32123455000011
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X12011220921120.00%2514.280000000000
Logan Stanley (Gra)X11134-4180191583912.50%1121419.45022556000024
Nicholas Caamano (Wil)X1111214011970714.29%2978.800000000001
Brian Pinho (Roc)X11145520320173135.88%113912.64000318000113
Lucas Carlsson (Roc)X2000100011100.00%23215.980001700007
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X121341401013186165.56%115512.9201167000004
Simon Holmstrom (Bri)X12224260211920121110.00%323919.9110144400007
Tyler Benson (San)X12167-21201623225174.55%823619.70123539011264
Martin Kaut (Her)X1232524087185816.67%217814.85112745000010
Will Bitten (R) (Bak)X12235-31351791731811.76%118315.2702224000001
Connor Bunnaman (San)X8123080513126108.33%38811.030000000000
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X12011357251522130.00%518815.6900005000030
Carson Meyer (R) (Mil)X126410160672061330.00%016813.9833666300000
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X12123-4205141051210.00%013511.2410117000010
Sean Day (Uti)X1201101802468120.00%923319.40011215000043
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X12000-2601222100.00%3675.560000000000
Bokondji Imama (Cha)X125275175152175829.41%013611.3600000000023
Collin Adams (R) (Mil)X120444000913360.00%115212.6400012000000
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X1222416081421789.52%019416.18011021000011
Quinton Byfield (R) (Uti)X12551062082325101820.00%121517.93415104600005
Nolan Vesey (StJ)X121011000020050.00%0121.021011600000
German Rubtsov (Her)X1223537512862533.33%214712.290000000008
Hudson Elynuik (Roc)X11314313561690033.33%0877.930000000001
Rhett Gardner (Man)X11123-31351510183125.56%016615.05022328000011
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X7101-2405032233.33%08912.650000000003
Jake Leschyshyn (Iow)X3101-1000230033.33%0258.260000000000
Kody Clark (Bak)X122243100148167712.50%114412.040001400000
Parker Kelly (Tor)X12134-30021614557.14%013210.970000500003
Rasmus Kupari (Syr)X1235831201824237913.04%124520.42011444011059
Paul Cotter (Mil)X12044410081093110.00%219215.99000111000353
Lucas Elvenes (R) (Har)X1135826023132241313.64%020518.66235845000121
Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X12101-10011585412.50%11008.330000000002
Martin Pospisil (Tex)X12246410019181762011.76%117014.17112322000016
Evan Bouchard (Tor)X12134080176103310.00%824920.73101946011049
Ryan McLeod (Sdi)X12156-600116156126.67%321918.2202234500003
Hunter Drew (Bin)X12022-4295311475110.00%1327122.56011533000026
Nolan Foote (R) (San)X12235-160181222489.09%014712.220000000002
Riley Sutter (Bak)X12011080647380.00%2937.740000000000
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X12156-41351520164176.25%426522.07044239000040
Fabian Zetterlund (StJ)X12134114101227172165.88%318515.4500000000016
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X127310-820132146133715.22%719215.984042137000016
Connor Dewar (Cha)X124374401382151619.05%021417.8402204500001
Tommy Novak (R) (Bri)X127714410023322981924.14%427422.83112537011025
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X120111401341000.00%31038.560000000001
Brett Leason (Gra)X127295001112771125.93%018515.4401186600000
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X12358300871761317.65%314211.820000500004
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X12202140117139915.38%012710.610000100000
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X121233000471414.29%012910.770000000001
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X1214510005194135.26%112710.600000000002
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X9011-200085550.00%0808.930000100000
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X1200011002224220.00%619716.420000800009
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X120444203133120.00%01109.170000000000
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X12112-1301021666716.67%723719.76112440000055
Alex Green (R) (Bak)X12112-43210171032233.33%1123219.33101138000037
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R) (Alb)X1033620007721142.86%115115.0801124100001
Drew O'Connor (R) (Iow)X1213410001492111.11%0846.960000100000
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X11224422101161451814.29%115113.710002900000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (Har)X11011-310010116150.00%111610.570000100000
Cole Candella (R) (Por)X12000-200040010.00%2675.560000000000
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X12639000010142342.86%017614.6710113300008
Felix Robert (R) (Tex)X12347120923166918.75%319015.7912374700007
Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X12347240114277711.11%022218.492241148000045
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X12325-200010200615.00%013210.990000100002
Jeremy McKenna (R) (Tex)X12145-1115311614597.14%119015.87022230000025
Jett Woo (R) (Sjo)X12156238034493411.11%1321317.74112626000036
David Cotton (R) (Uti)X12134-1801318269153.85%21179.770000600001
Tad Kozun (Pro)X12112-1020131093511.11%316914.070000000000
Griffin Luce (R) (Pro)X12325-514024774442.86%1424320.22213642000024
Cameron Morrison (R) (Sdi)X12123000015122108.33%118715.55000223000016
Joshua Lammon (Pro)X12112-106061412678.33%217514.570000300001
Nolan Kneen (R) (Pro)X12101-5205391411.11%1419516.2900026000018
Jesse Mycan (Pro)X12088-44056109110.00%121217.6804454500002
Mark Kastelic (R) (Por)X123710-917519335314335.66%218215.20044183700000
Moritz Seider (Lak)X12044300173340.00%617214.35011319000028
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (Roc)X11055-1204158870.00%1623621.50022642000043
Kaedan Korczak (R) (Roc)X2000-100030000.00%13115.290000100002
Vincent Dunn (Sdi)X12000020493200.00%016413.6700007000019
Samuel Poulin (R) (Sdi)X125712-1001112681619.23%122318.58055444000122
Damien Riat (R) (Roc)X1111231008641625.00%01069.600000200001
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Roc)X11145-440110252134.00%120018.22022746000012
Tyler Inamoto (R) (Sdi)X12033-1801563150.00%1318915.7700011600009
Oskar Steen (R) (Alb)X12358-210034212771411.11%222518.75246559000232
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X12235-2407161341815.38%216613.8501122000143
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (Uti)X12202-640146144814.29%01028.540000000000
Damien Giroux (R) (Syr)X12325514029151821916.67%221718.10101246101126
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Syr)X12268200010233178.70%118415.3705574600000
Shawn Boudrias (R) (Syr)X1214522079226154.55%318415.3212334500000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Har)X111563401310157256.67%418717.0012344900001
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (Bin)X12011-1155413101100.00%526221.79011737000035
Karch Bachman (R) (Bin)X12213-620281471114.29%324720.61101543000030
Trevor Hamilton (Bin)X12145-62071042125.00%2325721.39022240000034
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Her)X1221113516015112051210.00%826021.702351550000023
Bowen Byram (R) (Wil)X11033-21201049330.00%1120618.7401174300005
Alex Newhook (R) (Wil)X111450601520247204.17%120618.74011543000019
Greg Meireles (Roc)X1022440069128216.67%014414.4311223000000
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (Roc)X10011300020000.00%7626.2200001000015
Roland McKeown (Har)X113250402153660.00%419717.9521344200008
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Syr)X1240436021302591416.00%226121.71101447101365
Adam Larkin (Ont)X12000000000000.00%0121.030000500000
Philip Tomasino (R) (San)X12033-31001724176200.00%117814.8201154100004
Pavel Gogolev (R) (Her)X12325320572151214.29%01109.140001200002
Dylan Holloway (R) (Bak)X122810-8004181591713.33%021117.62145343000029
Blade Jenkins (R) (Man)X8000060174040.00%1799.8300031300005
Bryce Misley (R) (Bak)X12000-100474020.00%1756.2200011800008
Jared McIsaac (R) (Har)X11055220499470.00%622520.48022847000026
Brady Lyle (R) (Lak)X12055419523611580.00%723319.41022441000058
Serron Noel (R) (Tor)X1000000012020.00%087.580000000000
Mason Primeau (R) (Sjo)X2000020020000.00%0147.240000000003
Riley McCourt (R) (Tex)X12044380625250.00%1223719.78022444000035
Arnaud Durandeau (Har)X11224-3000782325.00%011910.8001101300000
Jack Dugan (Har)X1123520085211119.52%218516.8001144700000
Oskar Back (R) (Bak)X1210100003101810.00%0937.780002000001
Philip Broberg (R) (Bak)X12088-45531655100.00%1623519.61044544000050
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (Bak)X12011120410010.00%31078.9400007000016
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (Man)X12033-21803163210.00%1125120.9500027000037
Zach Pochiro (Mil)X12213-1201583925.00%1766.300000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Her)X12224-2120299324206.25%323319.440001145000051
Mason Shaw (R) (Her)X12459480231233102412.12%020617.1301165200000
Zac Jones (R) (Alb)X12224-200014146914.29%828123.382131058000045
Braden Schneider (R) (Alb)X12134-22002712144127.14%527422.881121159000037
Brennan Menell (Gra)X12044440835030.00%625921.55033555000038
Chris Wilkie (Pro)X121340002613497.69%11008.290001300016
Todd Burgess (Pro)X12011100135130.00%0534.4500021300001
Maxim Cajkovic (Pro)X12134-900712186135.56%118815.650220600009
Andrew Peeke (Roc)X10113148255432367716.67%1724524.47134536000030
Graham McPhee (Roc)X101234001941425.00%0717.1500000000121
J.D. Greenway (Leh)X713454082100100.00%3517.230000100000
Martin Chromiak (Leh)X112244000121661912.50%117315.7200005000027
Matthew Cairns (Leh)X11033620630000.00%412111.0300005000012
Ilya Solovyov (R) (Chi)X12022020760000.00%818815.7100000000018
Adam Raska (Uti)X12336216029222871410.71%118115.1110194400000
Mason Millman (Uti)X12022-31201053030.00%621918.26000127000024
Seth Jarvis (R) (Wil)X9123-280911159186.67%114416.0211263100000
Boris Katchouk (R) (Wil)X11235060276103820.00%018216.56112217000140
Aliaksei Protas (R) (Wil)X111010001716056.25%211310.230001100004
Jasper Weatherby (Mil)X1231215-112011173613318.33%223519.55189116100005
Roby Jarventie (Tor)X12224-3000925668.00%116513.78000211101224
Ty Emberson (R) (Tor)X12033-100231220.00%819216.0000007000027
Billy Constantinou (Tex)X4000000020000.00%15614.080000300006
Nolan Kneen (Tex)X12033-4605105210.00%1221618.00000522000024
Michal Stinil (Tex)X1000000010000.00%01111.000000000000
Mason Mannek (Tex)X12235-200410183711.11%012210.170111500000
Kaid Oliver (Tex)X121342000561216.67%0937.760000200000
Jackson Leppard (Tex)X3011000015010.00%03310.870000000000
Benjamin Tardif (Tex)X122352001181651712.50%122518.77123548000144
Maxence Guenette (Sfa)X12044300024360.00%624420.31022443000043
Cole Hults (Sfa)X121230204650120.00%820316.9400029000128
Declan Mcdonnell (Cha)X11224100171451614.29%014413.110000300000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (Cha)X12210128606242061610.00%826321.882131955000045
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Roc)X1108882352089370.00%925423.09000946000041
Filip Engras (Chi)X4000-100020000.00%0235.750000000000
Wade Allison (R) (San)X6066-300984590.00%110817.94033027000223
Nolan Patrick (Her)X60112402129170.00%311519.14000118000022
Tyler Johnson (Alb)X9437-28011221931421.05%218720.80000139000033
Brad Hunt (Lak)X122911080715249178.33%1624720.582351942000064
Brandon Hagel (San)X6257-2201220115718.18%414123.54213226000136
Ethan Keppen (R) (Man)X11011-2115726240.00%015614.2000011000007
Kole Lind (Sdi)X31123202354320.00%04213.8600001300006
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X107512420112438152918.42%122822.832351143000162
Evgeny Svechnikov (Alb)X2011100208030.00%13216.130111700000
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X8246-22011201981710.53%117822.23123425000223
Jake Bean (Sjo)X7134-4404791211.11%1015522.18112719000047
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X7235016016181731111.76%315922.77011323000143
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X4022-2001125380.00%19523.76011215000012

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Moulson (Lak)X0035.29%3400000.00000000044000
Martin Necas (Wil)X0046.67%3000000.00000000033000
Jordan Greenway (Cha)X00100.00%100001.59000000140000
Nikolai Knyzhov (Sjo)X000.00%000000.36000000072001
Logan O'Connor (Alb)X1040.00%500000.50000000011100
Jesse Puljujarvi (Uti)X1022.73%2200000.81230000150110
Nick Henry (Chi)X0052.63%1900000.4411000001010000
Darren Raddysh (Ont)X000.00%000000.400000000122000
Nolan Stevens (Chi)X0060.87%2300000.99120000120100
Aaron Luchuk (Chi)X0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Ryan Collins (Roc)X000.00%000000.31000000092000
C.J. Smith (Ont)X0061.90%2100000.64010000042110
Paul Thompson (Leh)X1040.00%2000001.10110000260120
Cavan Fitzgerald (San)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Daniel Brickley (Pro)X000.00%000000.28000001100100
Mitch Reinke (Mil)X000.00%000000.290000000124000
Sheldon Rempal (Bak)X1122.22%1800000.65000000031100
Ben Jones (R) (Chi)X0034.18%15800000.211100001120000
Jayden Halbgewachs (Bin)X1160.00%1500000.71000003300120
Kevin Czuczman (Sdi)X000.00%000000.08000000011000
Doyle Somerby (Sdi)X100.00%000000.52000000072100
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Iow)X2063.88%26300001.020000021000030
Calle Rosen (Pro)X000.00%000000.61000000071000
Aaron Ness (Bin)X0057.14%700000.300001000122000
Jack Ramsey (Iow)X000.00%000000.56000000020000
Sami Niku (Chi)X000.00%000000.59000000061010
Nils Hoglander (R) (Alb)X0123.33%3000000.71110000011010
Parker Wotherspoon (Sjo)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matt Luff (Sfa)X1036.84%1900000.51000000044100
Adam Cracknell (R) (San)X1061.78%22500000.69110000011002
Tyson Jost (Cha)X1058.33%1200001.21000001300120
Nicolas Meloche (Roc)X000.00%000000.530000000112100
Ty Ronning (Man)X0042.86%1400000.47000001200100
Evan Polei (StJ)X0066.67%900001.110000001120000
Cedric Pare (R) (Sfa)X0133.16%19300000.63000000044000
Noah Gregor (Leh)X0042.13%17800000.95230001200002
Cam Dineen (Man)X000.00%000000.080000000129000
Brett Howden (Man)X0058.26%23000000.45010000091001
Dillon Dube (Man)X0047.62%2100000.51000000011011
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.170000001120000
Antti Suomela (Sfa)X1055.38%13000000.68000000011011
Frank Hora (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.190000000118000
Luke Green (Sjo)X00100.00%300000.00000000022000
Ian Mitchell (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.18000001200001
Samuel Girard (Har)X010.00%000000.66000000120011
Alex Formenton (Sfa)X0028.95%11400000.90120001100211
Otto Somppi (Chi)X1169.33%22500001.02020000011021
Marcus Crawford (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan Gross (Bin)X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Ross Olsson (Pro)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Justin Woods (Roc)X000.00%000000.460000000121001
Morgan Frost (Har)X1049.17%18100000.62000000011010
Dominic Toninato (R) (Lak)X0056.25%1600000.75000000022010
Eric Israel (Pro)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Evan Weinger (Bin)X0041.67%1200000.200000000124000
Danick Martel (Her)X0057.14%1400000.81000000210001
Jesse Lees (Ont)X000.00%200000.140000000121000
Ryan Jones (Leh)X000.00%000000.46000000071100
Josh Teves (Tex)X000.00%000000.180000000124100
Juuso Riikola (Iow)X000.00%000000.080000000123000
Jesper Boqvist (Har)X1053.85%1300000.42000000055100
Ryan Murphy (R) (Sfa)X000.00%000000.150000002120010
Adam Helewka (R) (Sfa)X1040.00%500000.430000000104010
Rasmus Sandin (Wil)X000.00%000000.10000000055000
Ty Smith (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.60000000021100
Nick Boka (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.10000000022000
Steven Ruggiero (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Sdi)X1045.00%2000000.60000000210031
Justin Scott (Roc)X0041.18%1700000.50000000022000
Alexander Romanov (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.30000000011010
Joseph Masonius (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.520000000121010
Alex Turcotte (R) (Pro)X0156.94%20900000.46120000054100
Cody Glass (Roc)X1057.62%32800001.06110001100021
Kaapo Kakko (Iow)X0084.62%1300000.71000000260011
Peyton Krebs (R) (Gra)X1087.50%800001.23010000310110
Jayson Megna (Lak)X0073.68%5700000.88000000000000
Chris Mueller (Lak)X0064.76%10500000.67000001100101
Olivier Galipeau (Gra)X000.00%000000.480000000124000
Tyler Angle (R) (Chi)X0068.79%15700001.08010000021100
Matt Schmalz (R) (Roc)X0050.00%200000.44000000042000
Noah Juulsen (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alexandre Goulet (R) (Gra)X0060.00%21500000.190000000122000
Nick Swaney (R) (Chi)X0046.15%1300000.0000000001212000
Jake Bischoff (Cha)X100.00%000000.67000200180000
Brendan Guhle (Alb)X000.00%000000.490010000111010
Phillip Kemp (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Christian Wolanin (Gra)X000.00%000000.400000000124100
Filip Chytil (Iow)X0063.33%18000000.95000000130101
Lias Andersson (Tor)X1047.96%22100001.01000000310300
Janne Kuokkanen (StJ)X0130.77%1300000.82000000140101
Gustav Lindstrom (Man)X000.00%000000.76000000062121
Jonas Siegenthaler (Man)X000.00%000000.62000000011000
Alexander Volkov (Her)X1037.50%1600000.66000101100110
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X000.00%000000.0900000001210001
Alexander True (Ont)X0058.44%23100000.95000020021001
Mathieu Joseph (Sto)X2157.14%700001.00010010011112
Guillaume Brisebois (Uti)X000.00%000000.14000000086000
David Drake (Syr)X000.00%000000.200000001120000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.65000000072010
Rudolfs Balcers (Wil)X1035.29%1700000.64000000022101
Nathan Bastian (Iow)X100.00%200100.66000000054010
Sam Anas (Har)X0053.47%10100000.260100000112000
Jordan Sambrook (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.320000000108010
Klim Kostin (Alb)X0068.18%2200000.130000000128000
Julien Gauthier (Tor)X0060.00%1500000.230000000123010
Andy Andreoff (Har)X1066.20%7100000.42110000011001
Antoine Waked (Sjo)X0160.00%1000000.29000000075100
Lane Pederson (Alb)X0152.94%6800000.31000000033100
Nick DeSimone (Tor)X000.00%000000.320000000126001
Taro Hirose (Sfa)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Adam Brooks (Bak)X0042.13%19700000.26010000031000
Joel Hanley (Roc)X000.00%000000.17000000066000
Austin Czarnik (Ont)X0157.14%4200000.63010002200101
Dakota Joshua (Chi)X10100.00%300000.24000001100101
Caleb Jones (Cha)X100.00%000000.58000001100011
Frederic Allard (Sdi)X000.00%000000.760000000122000
Alexandre Fortin (Uti)X000.00%200000.190000000126000
Kailer Yamamoto (Cha)X0044.44%2700000.750000002120001
Kevin Roy (Roc)X1148.70%11500010.88000000055300
Loui Eriksson (San)X000.00%500000.56000000022001
Devante Stephens (Ont)X000.00%000000.140001000127000
Isac Lundestrom (StJ)X2255.12%20500010.91000001100132
Carl Grundstrom (Gra)X2042.03%6900000.89010001200101
Jacob Larsson (Ont)X000.00%000000.48000000120000
Blake Speers (Sjo)X0050.00%3800000.300100000128000
Kevin Bahl (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.09000000055000
Matt Bradley (R) (Ont)X1029.78%17800000.86000000021010
Patrick Holway (R) (Leh)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Cam York (R) (StJ)X100.00%000001.01000000130110
Dylan Cozens (R) (Cha)X0153.03%19800000.82000000130111
Karson Kuhlman (Tex)X0032.00%2500000.27010000094001
Miles Gendron (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Shane Bowers (Lak)X0151.72%2900000.35000000033000
Jansen Harkins (Bak)X0164.29%1400000.38000000011100
Luka Burzan (R) (Alb)X0064.29%1400000.00000000022000
Mark Friedman (Mil)X000.00%000000.19000000077000
Filip Zadina (Uti)X1033.33%1500001.08130001100201
Dominik Bokk (R) (Bri)X1040.00%1000000.75000000420011
Timothy Liljegren (Man)X000.00%000000.090000100126000
Sheldon Dries (Wil)X0152.88%10400000.39110000011001
Ryan Kuffner (Roc)X1164.29%1400011.20000000031200
Brian Lashoff (Cha)X000.00%000000.570000000111001
Morgan Barron (R) (Bak)X1062.64%18200000.81001000011011
Chris Leblanc (Sjo)X0029.17%2400000.00000000077000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Tex)X000.00%100001.44000000030000
Hugh McGing (R) (Roc)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Kalle Kossila (Har)X0055.88%3400000.84010000370001
Libor Hajek (Her)X000.00%000000.240000000123002
Cole Schneider (Lak)X0038.89%1800010.93000000000100
Trent Frederic (Gra)X0150.76%13200000.63000000041000
Nathan Noel (Sjo)X000.00%000000.33000000053000
Kristian Vesalainen (Bri)X0027.78%3600000.27000000081000
Jack Massie (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.18000000044000
Maxim Letunov (Syr)X0065.59%9300000.200000000121000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (Tex)X2048.53%6800001.12011010710020
Keegan Kolesar (Sjo)X0051.24%12100000.45010000180100
Maxime Lajoie (Ont)X000.00%000000.180000000123000
Nicolas Roy (Man)X1060.77%20900000.94010000240110
Cole Caufield (R) (Wil)X0125.00%1200000.64000000041001
Trenton Bourque (R) (Bri)X0027.27%1100000.300000001120000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Tex)X1047.95%7300000.14000010066000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.1100000001211000
Jimmy Schuldt (Har)X000.00%000000.220000000113100
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.240000000122000
Cal O'Reilly (Wil)X0060.98%12300000.250001001110000
Axel Andersson (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.22000000011000
Mikhail Maltsev (Sto)X0028.57%700000.32112020077001
Brandon Duhaime (Mil)X0035.71%2800000.43000000081100
Dylan Olsen (Mil)X000.00%000000.250000100122000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.110010000124000
Eeli Tolvanen (StJ)X2043.75%3200001.06000000011102
Jeffrey Viel (Bin)X0013.33%1500000.48000000022000
Gabriel Bourque (Her)X1123.33%3000000.73000000120010
Alexis D'Aoust (Ont)X0022.22%1800000.380000200115000
Justin Taylor (Pro)X0051.43%7000000.23000000033000
Kevin Connauton (Mil)X100.00%000000.45000000120000
Henry Bowlby (Pro)X1027.70%21300000.73000000011200
Christopher Brown (R) (Ont)X0041.13%12400000.0000000001212000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Uti)X000.00%000000.79000000170111
Cole Smith (R) (Har)X000.00%100001.15000001100010
Matt Ustaski (Roc)X1057.14%1400000.52000000066000
Tanner Kaspick (Roc)X0145.71%3500000.45000000022000
Matt Bartkowski (Mil)X000.00%000000.370001000121001
Taylor Cammarata (Roc)X0142.42%23100000.85000000011002
Otto Leskinen (Sfa)X100.00%000000.22000000160000
Matteo Gennaro (Sjo)X0139.02%8200000.42000001100010
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X0044.44%900000.46000000041001
Ryan Stanton (Lak)X00100.00%100000.340000201120000
Spencer Smallman (Sjo)X0061.54%1300000.751100003120001
Jonathan Aspirot (Uti)XX000.00%000000.28001010022001
Zac Dalpe (Sfa)X0150.81%24600001.01120002200213
Cam Lee (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.430000000122000
Givani Smith (Cha)X1050.00%1000000.80000000074010
Linus Sandin (R) (Pro)X0044.44%1800000.78010000011020
Brogan Rafferty (Leh)X000.00%000000.270000000111000
Justin Dowling (Har)X0047.67%8600000.390000000111000
Michael McLeod (Her)X0057.80%28200000.82000010170010
Greg McKegg (Alb)X0059.82%11200000.58000000031000
Brandon Davidson (Wil)X000.00%000000.140000000114000
Justin Richards (R) (Lak)X0057.89%9500000.860100003120000
Lean Bergmann (Syr)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Scott Perunovich (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.620000001100001
Kristians Rubins (Mil)X000.00%000000.15000010033000
Marc Michaelis (R) (Alb)X1075.00%800000.61000000061010
Dawson Barteaux (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.090000000124000
Sven Baertschi (Uti)X0038.89%1800000.35000000091000
Logan Day (Sfa)X000.00%000000.240001000121000
Kristian Reichel (Iow)X0059.89%17700000.42000000011000
Andrew Agozzino (Mil)X1057.58%3300000.66010000120100
Sasha Chmelevski (Alb)X2059.18%4900001.02000000011110
Conor Timmins (Iow)X000.00%000000.240000000104001
Buddy Robinson (San)X0066.67%600000.77000000011000
Kieffer Bellows (Sdi)X1050.00%800000.54000000032010
Tim Schaller (Leh)X2148.73%19700000.82130000011201
Joona Luoto (Pro)X0027.78%1800000.400000000121000
Byron Froese (Roc)X0050.00%600000.63000000052000
Croix Evingson (Sdi)X0050.00%200000.330000000123000
Terrance Amorosa (Roc)X000.00%000000.320000000122000
Austin Poganski (Syr)X1075.00%400001.23001000360011
Markus Phillips (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Fredrik Claesson (Lak)X000.00%000000.120000001120000
Egor Zamula (Iow)X000.00%000000.370000003120000
Casey Fitzgerald (Sjo)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael Chaput (Roc)X0020.00%2500000.22000000081000
Nick Deslauriers (Leh)X0040.00%3000000.49030000210001
Richard Panik (Roc)X0153.85%1300001.34000000310010
Liam Foudy (R) (Bak)X0042.86%700000.67000000066000
Stefan Matteau (San)X2027.27%1100000.89000000021100
Erik Brannstrom (Wil)X000.00%000000.440000001110000
Matteson Iacopelli (Roc)X0041.18%17000000.80000001100010
Olli Juolevi (Bak)X010.00%000000.38000000022010
Adam Boqvist (StJ)X000.00%000000.80000000410000
Noah Dobson (Gra)X000.00%000000.92000000011110
Dennis Cholowski (Cha)X000.00%000000.480000000124000
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X0161.37%32100000.92000000210021
Eric Knodel (Lak)X000.00%000000.57001100170001
Michael Pezzetta (Sjo)X2043.28%6700000.58000000210110
Josh Wesley (Roc)X100.00%000000.18000100075000
Urho Vaakanainen (Her)X100.00%000000.28000000011000
Henrik Borgstrom (Wil)X0049.57%11700000.201101100118000
Josh Maniscalco (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.580000000121000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (Pro)X1032.58%8900000.60020000011001
Joseph Duszak (Pro)X000.00%000000.33000000061000
Martin Frk (Leh)X0055.56%900001.01020012200021
Logan Brown (Bri)X0057.14%5600000.56000001200010
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X1035.43%22300000.53000000065001
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (Mil)X100.00%000000.53000000052010
Sam Miletic (San)X0077.78%1800000.510000001120000
Dylan Coghlan (Alb)X000.00%000000.40000000083002
Brad Malone (Mil)X1161.82%27500001.26010000022322
Dylan Labbe (Sdi)X100.00%000000.17000000033010
Greg Chase (Sdi)X0054.90%10200100.25000000033101
Vinny Lettieri (Bak)X0035.19%16200000.43000000011000
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X000.00%000000.110000001120000
Dmitrij Jaskin (Sfa)X1031.58%1900000.73020001200120
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.54000000052000
Josh Leivo (StJ)X1066.67%900000.46000000051010
Kevin Gravel (Syr)X000.00%000000.31001010120000
Barrett Hayton (Lak)X0155.17%2900000.57010000011110
Kurtis Gabriel (Bin)X0025.00%3200000.77030000360001
Luke Witkowski (Leh)XX000.00%000000.430000000114100
John Leonard (R) (Chi)X0136.36%1100000.74120001100010
Eetu Luostarinen (Bri)X1064.58%4800000.72000000051111
Scott Wilson (Syr)X1020.00%1000000.36000000000100
Seth Griffith (Lak)X0046.67%1500000.48110002300011
Seth Helgeson (Tex)X000.00%000000.12000010180000
Stefan Noesen (Man)X1061.54%1300000.83110010011200
Martin Fehervary (Alb)X000.00%000000.240000000121000
Tyler Wotherspoon (Bri)X000.00%300000.00000000099000
Mathieu Olivier (Iow)X0060.00%1000000.180000000127000
Xavier Ouellet (Her)X000.00%000000.27000100071000
Dakota Mermis (Mil)X000.00%000000.41110002300110
Joshua Jacobs (Tor)X000.00%000000.070010000122000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Roc)X0166.67%15900000.66000000033101
Anthony Greco (Syr)X0040.00%1500000.44010001100000
Dennis Gilbert (Bri)X0050.00%400000.15000020021001
Mathias Laferriere (R) (Chi)X1150.00%400000.73000000011001
Derrick Pouliot (Roc)X000.00%000000.55000001200000
Ross Johnston (Tor)X0040.00%500000.190000000129000
Casey Mittelstadt (Cha)X2261.07%29800031.69000005500331
Joachim Blichfeld (Har)X0080.00%500000.86010000041010
Ryan Poehling (Tor)X2055.56%1800100.78000000041210
Troy Terry (Wil)X2040.94%12700000.94010002300210
Liam O'Brien (Leh)X0028.21%7800000.73000000022100
Alan Quine (Uti)X1148.89%9000000.81000000033012
Nicolas Beaudin (Tor)X000.00%000000.39000001100100
Phil Di Giuseppe (Iow)X1040.00%500001.01000000041101
Trevor Carrick (Uti)X000.00%000000.00001000044000
Joshua Dunne (Gra)X0057.56%27100000.54010000360000
Dylan Blujus (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cale Fleury (San)X000.00%000000.23000002200100
Chase Pearson (Cha)X0162.93%11600000.57000000043001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (Ont)X0062.50%1600000.89010000420100
Ashton Sautner (Leh)X000.00%000000.290000000111000
Gavin Bayreuther (Uti)X000.00%000000.300000000127001
Mike Hardman (R) (Iow)X0066.67%900000.96000000042011
Aleksi Heponiemi (StJ)X0050.00%600000.350000000121000
Anthony Angello (Gra)X2025.00%1600000.70001000031100
Matthew Strome (R) (Sjo)X0037.50%2400000.49011010083001
Will Merchant (Bin)X0029.58%14200000.39000000074000
Zach Gallant (R) (Sjo)X0135.63%16000000.85010001200001
Scott Reedy (R) (Sfa)X0058.33%8400000.0000001001212000
Stephen Harper (Sdi)XX0043.48%2300000.610000001120000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0062.50%800000.52000000071011
Macoy Erkamps (Roc)X000.00%000001.58000000021001
Daniel Sprong (Gra)X0075.00%1600000.85000000021010
Laurent Dauphin (Por)X0063.80%22100000.88000100021120
Rem Pitlick (Man)X2051.74%17200000.76000000021101
Dominik Simon (Alb)X000.00%300000.230000000107000
Chase De Leo (Uti)X0160.19%21100100.55000001200010
Brett Lernout (Her)X000.00%000000.110010000127000
Oliver Kylington (Wil)X000.00%000000.360000001110001
Ville Heinola (Sjo)X100.00%000000.64000000011001
Samuel Morin (Ont)XX000.00%000000.28000000099010
Matthew Peca (Mil)X0057.93%16400000.72000000310002
Remi Elie (Sdi)X0063.64%1100000.59000000043010
Jeremy Michel (Sfa)X000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Jordy Bellerive (Syr)X0064.15%10600001.12010001200120
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Roc)X0066.67%1200000.200000000114000
Tyler Lewington (Ont)X000.00%000000.1800000001211000
Steven Santini (Leh)X000.00%100000.090010000112000
Sebastian Aho (Bri)X2158.55%27500000.96000005600411
Travis Konecny (StJ)X2037.50%14400000.86000001100120
Pavel Zacha (Sdi)X1157.09%27500010.96000001100410
Joshua Ho-Sang (Cha)X0041.67%1200000.96000000063002
John Hayden (Bri)X0040.00%1500000.59000000052001
Christian Fischer (Sto)X0153.33%1500000.59010000011220
A.J. Greer (Sfa)X1071.43%1400000.68000000022100
Alexander Nylander (Iow)X1035.71%1400010.93000001100101
Ryan Merkley (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.460000000126200
Joe Hicketts (Cha)X000.00%000000.340000000124000
Dominic Turgeon (Leh)X0060.30%19900000.52120000130001
Steven Fogarty (San)X1173.33%1500000.69000001200020
Colby Williams (Bak)X000.00%000000.430000000101000
Anthony Richard (Her)X1155.40%13900000.35010000022200
Mackenzie MacEachern (Man)X2044.44%900000.42000000011110
Keaton Thompson (Roc)X000.00%000000.21000000044000
Jayce Hawryluk (Roc)X000.00%200001.58000000000000
Clark Bishop (Iow)X1056.36%11000001.04000000210020
Tage Thompson (Roc)X4148.98%4900001.31010003300331
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (Leh)X0033.33%2400000.41000000066001
Cal Foote (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.60000001300012
Mitchell Stephens (Mil)X1067.13%21600000.29010101100000
Isaac Ratcliffe (Tor)X0066.67%300000.16000000099000
Jakub Zboril (Syr)X100.00%000000.43000000120001
Nicholas Merkley (R) (Tor)X1084.62%1300000.80000101200001
Luke Esposito (Ont)X0042.86%1400000.70000000011002
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.76000000011010
Justin Almeida (Uti)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Zack MacEwen (Chi)X0050.00%200000.29000010040000
Brett Murray (Alb)X0050.00%400000.63000000011010
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Roc)X1058.33%1200001.18000000061112
Stefan LeBlanc (Ont)X000.00%000000.65000000011010
Leon Gawanke (Sfa)X000.00%000000.190000000123000
Chase Priskie (Chi)X000.00%000000.270000000123000
Matt Brassard (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.64000000088101
Max Jones (Iow)X1046.67%1500000.71000001100201
Miro Heiskanen (StJ)X110.00%000001.11000003300212
Robert Thomas (StJ)X0150.25%19700000.44000000041010
Simon Benoit (San)X000.00%000000.340000001120000
Ben Gleason (San)X000.00%000000.080000000125000
C.J. Suess (Syr)X1042.86%1400000.420000000101000
Brandon Fortunato (R) (San)X000.00%000000.270000000126000
Kole Sherwood (Sfa)X0126.67%1500000.58000000033000
Joel L'Esperance (Alb)X0035.71%1400000.39000000094100
Mitch Eliot (San)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Austin Strand (Iow)X000.00%000000.52000000021000
Brayden Burke (Chi)X0075.00%800000.220001000122010
Grant Hutton (San)X000.00%000000.520000000121100
Mason Jobst (Syr)X0059.09%2200001.30000002200011
Jonathan Ang (Lak)X0069.12%6800000.190000001120000
Rasmus Asplund (StJ)X0040.00%1000000.76000000022100
Garrett Pilon (Lak)X2058.08%22900001.20120003700110
Morgan Geekie (Her)X1052.80%12500000.74000000061000
Beck Malenstyn (StJ)X0033.33%300000.3900000001210000
Logan Stanley (Gra)X000.00%000000.37000000051000
Nicholas Caamano (Wil)X1050.00%200000.410000000101010
Brian Pinho (Roc)X0061.59%13800000.72000000022000
Lucas Carlsson (Roc)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lukas Vejdemo (Mil)X1068.57%7000000.52000000170000
Simon Holmstrom (Bri)X0048.65%3700000.33000000011010
Tyler Benson (San)X0072.73%1100000.59020000250010
Martin Kaut (Her)X0050.00%600000.56020000011101
Will Bitten (R) (Bak)X1050.00%1000000.55001000011010
Connor Bunnaman (San)X0050.63%7900000.68000000022010
Keaton Middleton (Iow)X000.00%000000.110021100129000
Carson Meyer (R) (Mil)X0244.44%900001.19000000021002
Brad Morrison (R) (Uti)X0054.47%12300000.44000000076000
Sean Day (Uti)X000.00%000000.090000000127000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Bokondji Imama (Cha)X1066.67%1800001.03000010011200
Collin Adams (R) (Mil)X0047.83%2300000.530000000122000
Patrick Bajkov (R) (Lak)X1050.00%1800000.41000000084020
Quinton Byfield (R) (Uti)X0051.97%22900000.93000000130111
Nolan Vesey (StJ)X100.00%000001.63000000022000
German Rubtsov (Her)X0162.07%5800000.68001001200101
Hudson Elynuik (Roc)X0050.60%8300000.92000010022011
Rhett Gardner (Man)X0040.00%2000000.36000010093001
Liam Pecararo (R) (Lak)X000.00%200000.23000001100000
Jake Leschyshyn (Iow)X0066.67%2700000.81000000011000
Kody Clark (Bak)X0022.22%900000.55000000053000
Parker Kelly (Tor)X0059.66%11900000.61000000011000
Rasmus Kupari (Syr)X1059.19%22300000.65120001100100
Paul Cotter (Mil)X0047.06%1700000.420000000122000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (Har)X1012.50%800000.78010001100110
Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X0058.62%8700000.20000000066000
Martin Pospisil (Tex)X1060.61%16500000.71000000072200
Evan Bouchard (Tor)X000.00%000000.320000001100000
Ryan McLeod (Sdi)X0055.12%20500000.55000000042010
Hunter Drew (Bin)X000.00%000000.150000100122000
Nolan Foote (R) (San)X0040.00%1000000.68000000092100
Riley Sutter (Bak)X0050.00%600000.220000000127000
Nathan Schnarr (R) (Bin)X0047.66%21400000.450301000111011
Fabian Zetterlund (StJ)X0058.99%17800000.43000020063000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X1159.38%3200001.04000000022100
Connor Dewar (Cha)X1081.82%1100000.65000000011210
Tommy Novak (R) (Bri)X3158.43%26700001.02000000410211
William Lochead (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.190000000121000
Brett Leason (Gra)X0129.41%1700000.97110003300005
Samuel Asselin (R) (Gra)X1060.83%12000001.13000000011010
Justin Brazeau (R) (Gra)X0075.00%800000.31010000077001
Jordan Topping (R) (Gra)X0066.67%600000.46000000011000
Keeghan Howdeshell (R) (Gra)X0050.00%400000.79000000011000
Max Zimmer (R) (Sfa)X0075.00%400000.25000000095000
Declan Chisholm (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (Cha)X0061.05%9500000.730000000124000
Dylan Samberg (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.17001100041000
Alex Green (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.17000110061000
Arrtu Ruotsalainen (R) (Alb)X110.00%600000.80000001200101
Drew O'Connor (R) (Iow)X00100.00%100000.96000000071000
Austin Rueschhoff (R) (Leh)X0160.00%1000000.53000110140011
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (Har)X0025.00%1200000.170000000113000
Cole Candella (R) (Por)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Sean Josling (R) (Tex)X1026.00%10000001.02000001100210
Felix Robert (R) (Tex)X1059.26%16200000.74010000021011
Joseph Garreffa (R) (Tex)X0011.76%3400000.63010000022110
Donald Busdeker (R) (Tex)X0116.67%600000.76000001100100
Jeremy McKenna (R) (Tex)X0036.00%5000000.53010100180100
Jett Woo (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.56000000150000
David Cotton (R) (Uti)X0063.16%9500000.68000000084000
Tad Kozun (Pro)X0033.33%900000.24000000096001
Griffin Luce (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.41000000140010
Cameron Morrison (R) (Sdi)X0022.22%1800000.32000000073000
Joshua Lammon (Pro)X0031.08%14800000.23000000064001
Nolan Kneen (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.10000000022000
Jesse Mycan (Pro)X0020.00%1000000.750000005120000
Mark Kastelic (R) (Por)X0053.88%21900001.10000010022000
Moritz Seider (Lak)X000.00%000000.460000000124000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.420000001110000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vincent Dunn (Sdi)X0032.00%12500000.0000000001212000
Samuel Poulin (R) (Sdi)X1023.81%4200001.08000000021003
Damien Riat (R) (Roc)X0050.00%400000.38000000099000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Roc)X0147.06%1700000.50010000091001
Tyler Inamoto (R) (Sdi)X000.00%100000.320000002120000
Oskar Steen (R) (Alb)X0046.54%21700000.71010000240110
Ryan Fitzgerald (Uti)X0057.69%2600000.60000000054010
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (Uti)X0175.00%400000.39000000066000
Damien Giroux (R) (Syr)X0156.92%19500000.46010000033010
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Syr)X0026.67%1500000.870000000112100
Shawn Boudrias (R) (Syr)X0014.29%700000.540000000112010
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Har)X1041.94%21700000.64010001100001
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (Bin)X000.00%000000.080000000122000
Karch Bachman (R) (Bin)X0037.50%1600000.24000000041000
Trevor Hamilton (Bin)X000.00%000000.39000000011000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Her)X000.00%000001.00000000150010
Bowen Byram (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.290000000115000
Alex Newhook (R) (Wil)X0057.73%19400000.49010000280000
Greg Meireles (Roc)X0044.44%900000.55000000065001
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (Roc)X000.00%000000.320000000105000
Roland McKeown (Har)X100.00%000000.51000000033002
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Syr)X1052.90%13800000.31120000022100
Adam Larkin (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Philip Tomasino (R) (San)X0059.00%20000000.340000001120000
Pavel Gogolev (R) (Her)X2057.14%700000.91120000032003
Dylan Holloway (R) (Bak)X1148.78%4100000.95110000061001
Blade Jenkins (R) (Man)X0055.81%4300000.00000000088000
Bryce Misley (R) (Bak)X0045.10%5100000.0000000001212000
Jared McIsaac (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.440000001110000
Brady Lyle (R) (Lak)X000.00%000000.430010002120000
Serron Noel (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Primeau (R) (Sjo)X0061.54%1300000.00000000022000
Riley McCourt (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.340000000125001
Arnaud Durandeau (Har)X1044.00%2500000.67000000120010
Jack Dugan (Har)X0046.15%1300000.54000000033011
Oskar Back (R) (Bak)X0041.18%6800000.21000000033000
Philip Broberg (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.680001000121001
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.190000000122000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.240000000123000
Zach Pochiro (Mil)X0230.00%1000000.79000000044000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Her)X1150.00%1000000.34110000170001
Mason Shaw (R) (Her)X0037.50%800010.88000001200220
Zac Jones (R) (Alb)X010.00%000000.29000000031001
Braden Schneider (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.29000001200000
Brennan Menell (Gra)X000.00%000000.310000002120000
Chris Wilkie (Pro)X000.00%600000.80000001100001
Todd Burgess (Pro)X0042.86%700000.370000000122000
Maxim Cajkovic (Pro)X1050.00%1400000.43000000041100
Andrew Peeke (Roc)X000.00%000001.14000010230022
Graham McPhee (Roc)X0035.48%3100000.84000000150000
J.D. Greenway (Leh)X000.00%000001.58000000022000
Martin Chromiak (Leh)X0042.86%2100000.46000000022001
Matthew Cairns (Leh)X000.00%100000.490000001110000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.210000000122000
Adam Raska (Uti)X2063.64%1100000.66000000210110
Mason Millman (Uti)X000.00%000000.180000000125000
Seth Jarvis (R) (Wil)X0044.44%900000.42000000077010
Boris Katchouk (R) (Wil)X1137.04%2700000.55000001300110
Aliaksei Protas (R) (Wil)X0046.15%1300000.18000000099000
Jasper Weatherby (Mil)X0153.33%3000001.28020000021120
Roby Jarventie (Tor)X1042.86%1400000.48000000021000
Ty Emberson (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.310000000122000
Billy Constantinou (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nolan Kneen (Tex)X000.00%000000.280000000126000
Michal Stinil (Tex)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Mason Mannek (Tex)X0041.38%2900000.82000000210010
Kaid Oliver (Tex)X1022.73%2200000.86000000051000
Jackson Leppard (Tex)X0050.00%200000.61000000031000
Benjamin Tardif (Tex)X0034.41%9300000.44000000072001
Maxence Guenette (Sfa)X000.00%000000.330000001120000
Cole Hults (Sfa)X010.00%000000.30000000082000
Declan Mcdonnell (Cha)X1072.73%1100000.55000000031001
Jamie Drysdale (R) (Cha)X100.00%000000.91000001100100
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Roc)X000.00%000000.630000000111010
Filip Engras (Chi)X0047.83%2300000.00000000044000
Wade Allison (R) (San)X006.25%1600001.11020000000001
Nolan Patrick (Her)X0059.81%10700000.17000000062000
Tyler Johnson (Alb)X1061.23%22700000.75010000022110
Brad Hunt (Lak)X000.00%000000.89000000041100
Brandon Hagel (San)X0138.89%9000000.99020000000110
Ethan Keppen (R) (Man)X0040.00%1000000.130000100114000
Kole Lind (Sdi)X0075.00%400000.96000000120010
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X3035.18%19900011.05000000022120
Evgeny Svechnikov (Alb)X000.00%400000.62000000120000
Emil Bemstrom (Chi)X0044.58%8300000.67010000043001
Jake Bean (Sjo)X000.00%000000.52010000021100
Michael Rasmussen (Lak)X1064.29%15400000.63010000044100
Glenn Gawdin (Bin)X0053.76%9300000.42010000066000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R) (Lak)20001.0000.0036000120000.000007000
Adam Werner (Sfa)10001.0000.0036000150000.000009000
Dereck Baribeau (R) (Uti)30010.9680.7185001310000.3333012000
Stuart Skinner (Sdi)11000.9382.0060002320000.000010000
Josef Korenar (Leh)30100.9381.4185002320000.0000011000
Charlie Lindgren (StJ)21100.9231.8366202260000.0000012000
Calvin Pickard (Sdi)32010.9191.63184005620000.000031010
Alex Lyon (Bak)51100.9181.73173005610000.6673012000
Jake Oettinger (San)64110.9151.7634120101180000.833660011
Spencer Knight (R) (Har)117310.9121.5366702171930000.6676110201
Troy Grosenick (Man)74200.9091.9437200121320001.000366000
Michael Houser (Syr)127220.9081.7771262212290000.7508120102
Jacob Ingham (R) (Sjo)126420.9072.1567101242590110.6676120100
Adam Carlson (Roc)31200.9062.32155006640000.0000212000
Alexei Melnichik (Mil)84300.9041.9137741121250000.000066000
Carter Hutton (Syr)10100.9004.6126002200000.0000012000
Chris Nell (R) (Iow)30200.9001.2695002200000.0000012000
Charles Williams (Wil)64200.8991.7936820111090000.750460000
Parker Gahagen (R) (Bri)127500.8952.2472202272580000.0000120011
Mat Robson (Chi)43010.8941.71246007660000.833640100
Philippe Desrosiers (Iow)127300.8941.8362303191790100.0000120200
Tyler Parsons (R) (Her)53010.8922.06203007650100.750443100
Colton Point (R) (Alb)31100.8892.55165007630000.0000210000
Eetu Makiniemi (Uti)127400.8872.4965000272390000.8336120001
Filip Lindberg (R) (Sfa)127410.8862.2469540262290000.6005120004
Jake Kupsky (Roc)115510.8852.6166800292520000.5004110000
Kyle Keyser (R) (Her)96100.8801.9951201171420100.000089010
Jean-Francois Berube (Wil)52210.8792.183030011910110.000056000
Michael Lackey (R) (Tex)127410.8772.4872500302430000.8005120001
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (Cha)1210110.8762.2372700272180000.0000120000
Chase Perry (R) (Ont)20000.8753.4352003240000.0000012000
Michael DiPietro (R) (Sjo)20000.8753.0260003240000.0000012000
Beck Warm (R) (Tor)125520.8722.5470801302340000.0000120100
Devan Dubnyk (Roc)105310.8722.9656800282180000.0000100000
Andrew Shortridge (R) (Alb)105320.8702.2456200211620100.3333101001
Collin Delia (Man)63300.8702.3733001131000100.000060001
Jonas Johansson (StJ)129100.8692.3865401261980100.0000120100
Christopher Gibson (Mil)73110.8652.3835400141040000.857766010
Mike Robinson (Lak)92520.8633.1044500231680010.200575001
Arvid Holm (R) (Bin)121830.8633.1461200322330000.6679120000
Joel Daccord (R) (Bak)124600.8623.3555501312250000.0000120200
David Rittich (Leh)116310.8493.1459200312050100.85714110100
Filip Gustavsson (Sdi)83310.8443.0844900231470000.0000811001
Hunter Miska (Pro)60100.8413.221860010630010.0000012000
Garret Sparks (Pro)125600.8403.6554300332060001.0006120010
Mario Culina (R) (Gra)127410.8402.7472301332060101.0005120100
Alex D'Orio (R) (Lak)52010.8242.912480112680000.000050000
Garrett Metcalf (R) (Ont)122910.8223.8467220432420000.6673120000
Adam Scheel (R) (Tor)10000.8003.781600150000.0000012000
Connor Ingram (Chi)81510.7944.0741300281360100.000084000
Nick Schneider (R) (San)71400.7505.042380020800000.0000612000