Farm LeadersLast Update - October 11, 2026 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oliver Kapanen (Syr)X5331498037100301641694411818.34%13114321.57111829522380115256
2Ryan Greene (Her)X5326487417220541851715911915.20%16122923.19112031362821129198
3Ben Meyers (Bin)X56324072146016116130307824.62%3100617.96122335422650001121
4Matvei Michkov (Syr)X532544693722054741575110015.92%8113021.3291524442391018246
5Austin Poganski (Bin)X542143641610715137811253710416.80%14112920.9171825442481126225
6Konsta Helenius (R) (Mil)X56273562948094104146399418.49%8114220.4041519322842028172
7Fyodor Svechkov (Mil)X5625376214160151191764112214.20%14104918.7451015472651123136
8Arthur Kaliyev (Syr)X5326325831735117811483811117.57%5106320.0591524492511015167
9Bobby Brink (Alb)X54282957261608875147339119.05%3115221.33101121512670003230
10Matthew Phillips (Leh)X5521365723260651401293910816.28%21138325.1541721342300003189
11Matthew Poitras (R) (Iow)X551641571749567175140358211.43%10134824.5161420332460005295
12Logan Stankoven (Tex)X53272855724046134126337521.43%4116021.88101323362373034284
13Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X55272754102754763155339817.42%692216.76121224532300000101
14Ville Koivunen (San)X5521325346035981423211014.79%10100118.208162448261000468
15Mackie Samoskevich (R) (Wil)X5525275217715128161147388917.01%13122422.2651318402541018201
16Sam Rinzel (Bin)X441141521480845378295514.10%50103523.5371623582021121170
17Danila Klimovich (Leh)X5530215110575142101167359017.96%11114420.7916925522490002133
18Mikael Pyyhtia (Sfa)X522031512022058153117337017.09%12113821.8991524312360008245
19Justin Sourdif (Syr)X531833511650079111143489012.59%1194417.8151520382290115128
20Aidan McDonough (Roc)X553020501489151161091674313117.96%13131323.868816372170005205
21Ben Kindel (R) (Her)X392524491220121111284310219.53%1087522.446814371841016134
22Matvei Gridin (Har)X5524254936016741204010320.00%799118.0112112337293000037
23Isak Rosen (Bak)X55212748-13160301551594711013.21%13122722.3111718442110003229
24Zachary Bolduc (Bri)X552127480520120118130429116.15%9102618.6641317402591016148
25Terik Parascak (R) (Sfa)X55192948274038193358220.43%5102218.5741115302421122119
26Artyom Levshunov (R) (Wil)X559394815420987253214816.98%53129623.5791423442630000202
27Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Sfa)X542126479475103122118216417.80%13111820.7171421342360005267
28Jack Studnicka (Roc)X55192847152603794107276817.76%782214.953111430158101293
29Stefan Noesen (Syr)X531829471661158474106286816.98%679815.06712194022700001
30Colton Dach (Sto)X54153247-1611020152106131309011.45%12100418.606172330230000166
31Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X5314334726001201231305111010.77%12132625.0221113232210115264
32Simon Nemec (Alb)X5413344722140195070305518.57%34128323.7681422532830000212
33Nicholas Robertson (Sto)X54311546-15355881401906412916.32%15113621.049615532600004122
34Sandis Vilmanis (Bin)X56222446-52801081061424610115.49%7102918.3751116352310002135
35Quentin Musty (San)X55143246-5206102123399611.38%495017.285152031246000014
36Nathan Walker (Gra)X5514324620900149117116409112.07%12106519.3741216341690006245
37Nate Danielson (TOT)X541234468201112195197812.63%6103919.2451015282571015181
38Emil Andrae (San)X5493746-107201108359124515.25%49128423.7851419452270000116
39Adam Erne (Lak)X5429164541080127103159439018.24%20110320.4313518431971015225
40Theo Rochette (TOT)X55192645920399139348913.67%5116321.155813331900003160
41Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X56162945-340106610994376617.02%8114320.4271522332252027280
42Tim Washe (R) (Har)X559364517280661479929879.09%10107419.5331316262670115245
43Liam Ohgren (R) (Her)X53202444943580105136359214.71%7105919.9881119452791012103
44Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X5520244417400588399147720.20%1176713.940332068000156
45Laurent Dauphin (Abb)X54152944112605513785238517.65%12110220.4041115202021016304
46Filip Bystedt (Bin)X56143044-10007993247315.05%389415.977101729241000122
47Sasha Pastujov (R) (San)X54232043-533511954121319119.01%11116821.6391019372710002179
48Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (San)X55232043-6635123109140368516.43%1696417.538101850261000016
49Noah Gregor (Abb)X54202343162955811390317422.22%9106819.783710191892133283
50Skyler Brind'Amour (Roc)X551924431154081121126359015.08%7113620.657714432420002174
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Max Lundgren (Wil)3021530.8991.70168927484740100.82623300
2Jacob Fowler (R) (Abb)39251040.9031.72229626666800200.62516390
3Tyler Brennan (R) (Alb)5440850.8891.903161031008970200.65223540
4Tyler Muszelik (Syr)51361030.8792.112931671038490400.75012510
5Dylan Garand (Har)55381520.8702.163305261199180100.90911550
6Trey Augustine (R) (Sfa)52331530.8892.162968051079640200.66712520
7Kyle Keyser (StJ)55311440.8812.193008071109270110.66718550
8Mitchell Gibson (Pro)41151940.8862.25216208817100210.64314402
9Matthew Thiessen (Tex)53351330.8682.263024031148620520.76221530
10Cameron Whitehead (R) (Leh)47271200.8862.29243523938140121.0004478