Pro LeadersLast Update - May 19, 2022 at 19:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (Clb)X1071017660202045123115.56%223123.15224727000129
2Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X116101630063056204110.71%028125.55022934101239
3Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X115111666013205617448.93%122220.1404463400000
4Tomas Hertl (Ari)X10871562014324764217.02%224524.49336632000336
5Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X107815320112960133411.67%322022.0521372200000
6Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X117815100132648112614.58%222220.1532593500000
7Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X115101510015175217359.62%222620.58044113500000
8Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X119514420212263144314.29%128225.61101934011237
9Max Domi (Car)X10591400014243482914.71%418618.5614552000009
10Patrick Kane (Car)X10591432062023102521.74%222021.9613452100000
11Jonathan Toews (San)X115914-120133146143310.87%224922.60055127000135
12Jeff Carter (Car)X106713460201135143217.14%222222.2002252200004
13Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X10581350014205415409.26%125725.74145825000135
14Sidney Crosby (Pit)X114913700133333152712.12%022120.0812343000000
15Devon Toews (Van)X103101320021723121813.04%1225725.713251225000029
16Drew Doughty (St.)X1031013516019201241125.00%1824924.91224424000019
17Mika Zibanejad (St.)X10751220093367113610.45%122222.152131424000232
18Mark Scheifele (NYR)X866123209232322226.09%014618.2802221900000
19Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X1057124175151736123113.89%021821.83011431000131
20Auston Matthews (Cal)X105712040103233183115.15%221921.89134625022140
21Elias Lindholm (Col)X115712-3209385912328.47%723921.682241525000025
22Jeff Petry (Ari)X104812514033172681315.38%1525125.112351131000024
23Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X1039124951910369248.33%221321.26044527000229
24Brad Marchand (NYI)X107411-360423642142816.67%425024.98112518101132
25Connor McDavid (Ott)X10741132072645203415.56%223523.53213333000137
26Mikael Granlund (Nas)X106511760181848203012.50%319719.6910152200002
27Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X11651158023233672016.67%226423.98101624000036
28Brent Burns (Was)XX9561110031734143314.71%423025.5710182800009
29Connor Brown (TOT)X956114001315315399.43%720322.562241425000015
30Rickard Rakell (Was)X9471132015122241518.18%016117.8903322500000
31Evander Kane (Van)X10471124013175016328.00%122222.16033923000214
32Nino Niederreiter (Min)X104711-3001536122411.11%017017.0213482400000
33Kris Letang (St.)X1011011660261111379.09%1525825.79112724000024
34Mark Giordano (Pit)X1111011-140516334163.03%1627324.851231829000030
35Jared Spurgeon (Min)X1001111-3802712165180.00%1523623.64066928000020
36Vincent Trocheck (Phi)X96410600102927122622.22%321223.57011526000044
37Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X106410-1404113381418.18%017717.6602241900000
38Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X955104407193352315.15%017319.2713492900014
39Christian Dvorak (Was)X9551002010224132212.20%317719.67202122400009
40Zach Hyman (Was)X9551012017173591114.29%120322.5600009000020
41Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X10551002015296817447.35%225225.171011135000125
42Jamie Benn (LA )X94610380191828132214.29%122224.68123219000026
43Ethan Bear (Car)X104610-540145188922.22%1421721.694041020000024
44J.T. Miller (Van)X10461026036324810278.33%223923.89112621000033
45Sam Bennett (Buf)X104610510029162321817.39%017617.6503332300000
46Elias Pettersson (Chi)X1146105405245115367.84%226724.28000825000138
47Bo Horvat (Bos)X9371042014264514296.67%119822.06022929000110
48T.J. Brodie (Mon)X10371032019132523.08%1521221.24314719000024
49Cale Makar (Col)X1101010-68081510450.00%923921.75033524000023
50Mark Stone (Tam)X10639100102343123813.95%422222.21112715000041
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (Clb)109100.9431.6857242162820000.8336100
2James Reimer (Ari)64110.9471.8136502112080200.000264
3Carey Price (Van)95110.9362.0048102162510000.000082
4Tristan Jarry (Nas)95300.9282.0449920172360000.750482
5Juuse Saros (Det)107300.9322.0860501213110001.0002100
6Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)93330.9242.3052200202630000.429791
7Jordan Binnington (Ott)85200.9292.5744401192670000.000082
8Vitek Vanecek (Was)96300.9112.5948600212350011.000390
9Thatcher Demko (Bos)84310.9072.7548001222370010.000081
10Mike Smith (St.)94210.9192.7650101232830200.000073