Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 15, 2026 at 19:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter Haight (R)X54132336-310035133109328211.93%993617.333912301540001119
Brennan Othmann (R)X3714163026757468103186013.59%1266818.04279201141012117
Aku RatyX581119300340698379245313.92%886714.9464102119800003
Alex JefferiesX581016269360275994204110.64%1569311.94000111101171
Xavier Bourgault (R)X411113245275468376225014.47%983020.25437231591014229
Samuel Honzek (R)X3691221-6280608578265911.54%1576221.16459211330114177
Isaiah George (R)X5831821-27610112523810257.89%47137423.69178221840000236
Hiroki Gojsic (R)X5871320-132025839227727.61%887515.0829112522400006
Kyle MastersX587916-342046282383030.43%33112219.34235101650000234
Mike CallahanX4631013-7800883025101812.00%3398521.40336191530000183
Zac FunkX544812634023273672411.11%759711.0601101000001
Cameron MorrisonX406511-137519514492713.64%113869.650001200004
Matthew HighmoreX114711312011303142612.90%227725.14011433011064
Gabriel Szturc (R)X514711318020795313357.55%94418.65000110000012
Roman Schmidt (R)X4111011-31313512517124108.33%3671517.451346780003101
Viktor Neuchev (R)X584610118022252882014.29%63686.35224543011262
Tyler InamotoX58347-9975125331671818.75%43113619.59314111590000193
Colby BarlowX58426028035474910258.16%124137.12000730000064
Owen Lindmark (R)X58156-1140282114687.14%73185.49000023000049
Jonny BrodzinskiX83250801119115727.27%117421.74011326000140
Kaleb Lawrence (R)X35011-327515107150.00%82988.52000140000097
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter Haight (R)X2160.92%80600000.77000000130241
Brennan Othmann (R)X3229.79%9400000.9011001001414222
Aku RatyX2139.13%4600000.69000000130224
Alex JefferiesX1045.90%6100000.750000000101234
Xavier Bourgault (R)X3245.76%70800100.5813001001414233
Samuel Honzek (R)X1045.75%21200000.5513000001313331
Isaiah George (R)X010.00%000000.31000110033104
Hiroki Gojsic (R)X1136.36%5500000.46000000063212
Kyle MastersX120.00%000000.29000001100101
Mike CallahanX300.00%000000.260000000153121
Zac FunkX0053.33%3000000.400000000201000
Cameron MorrisonX1054.04%32200000.57001000011010
Matthew HighmoreX1158.39%13700000.8001000002020110
Gabriel Szturc (R)X1054.71%38200000.50000000099010
Roman Schmidt (R)X000.00%000000.31001140077100
Viktor Neuchev (R)X1033.33%3600000.5400000001911120
Tyler InamotoX010.00%000000.1200100003527010
Colby BarlowX2047.37%3800000.290000000119002
Owen Lindmark (R)X0049.46%18400000.3800000003322010
Jonny BrodzinskiX1150.80%18700000.5800000005250110
Kaleb Lawrence (R)X0033.33%7200000.070000100354000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Johnson58252560.8882.4832422413411980300.7508580335
Calle Clang91100.8952.5525900111050000.0000058000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DowlingX411423377200469995235314.74%788721.63369181510112149
Mason JobstX56181533-82405292119399315.13%8108219.327411392301123147
Jack BeckerX49131831-4595999297286013.40%5101320.6841014161951014146
Sam LaffertyX511117281360849373257415.07%797519.12055132031012149
Calle RosenX481017270395513437152727.03%4185517.818816281800110145
Spencer SmallmanX56131225-4375735796317213.54%190516.17381127221000119
Jeremy MichelX5632023-9203545817575.17%694016.78191015216000031
Harrison BlaisdellX5810919-1560118783215612.05%596616.664269581014122
Juuso ValimakiX416131915610394443113313.95%3178619.16538321530110127
Ryder RolstonX5611617-85410956483314913.25%981714.59314866000023
Cameron CrottyX465111607610922626111919.23%3493420.31459151900110150
Ashton SautnerX564913-287576272892014.29%43112320.06347152330000178
Sebastian AhoX4911213-41802635223144.55%1872814.8514515102011067
Nolan KneenX4811112-7535682216736.25%1970214.62044963011093
Mitchell Vande SompelX5801010-16220432411480.00%4180513.88011658000093
Cooper Walker (R)X58178-512024482711263.70%104317.43033234000036
Cavan FitzgeraldX58257-14620961867833.33%3367711.68112230000057
Christopher BrownX55156-31003234233164.35%54688.50033265000142
Jake WahlinX58235-24205453311176.06%289415.41011365000136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DowlingX2061.44%88700000.83130000011742
Mason JobstX4153.00%20000000.61030003300244
Jack BeckerX2055.22%75700000.61041000011324
Sam LaffertyX1247.47%21700010.57240000055233
Calle RosenX300.00%000000.63001000041120
Spencer SmallmanX4034.33%6700010.55130102300222
Jeremy MichelX1045.90%6100000.49020000071102
Harrison BlaisdellX1131.71%84200000.39000001100122
Juuso ValimakiX210.00%000000.480110102120012
Ryder RolstonX2058.33%6000000.42012000033122
Cameron CrottyX120.00%000000.34000021100100
Ashton SautnerX0050.00%200000.23000100061000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.36000000022010
Nolan KneenX000.00%000000.34000010210010
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%200000.250000001580001
Cooper Walker (R)X1052.32%30200000.370000000157010
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%100000.21000000073001
Christopher BrownX1054.96%28200000.260000000107010
Jake WahlinX0025.81%6200000.110000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson44171940.8892.19232509857670210.64314432613
Jeremy Brodeur239420.8632.4299401402930100.71471252000
Hunter Miska31100.8403.39142008500000.000031000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X56123042-27601047770205117.14%43125322.3781624572431122251
Tye KartyeX59191938-870014913398308819.39%15120720.468816252540117287
Tyson KozakX58172037-428069118112236215.18%15115719.9491120382401017267
Jonathan GrudenX5911243504206456102307910.78%8108118.325813272611012156
Vladislav KolyachonokX5982432-5480606362213512.90%37126721.4871017512430110256
Dylan PetersonX59121830-3971511190103254911.65%589115.1049133925800000
Brian PinhoX59121628-2255364971263416.90%8114619.434711182600113212
Alex YoungX5991625-60004889205710.11%482313.952792119300015
Cole McWardX5941822-3640864440162710.00%51129621.97145242420110271
Scott ReedyX5971017-3581043858626488.14%364410.92011118000028
Connor MackeyX597916-613010147282891725.00%46127321.57459172400000242
Parker BellX594913063256043438339.30%470511.94011050002111
Jacob Julien (TOT)X537512-3320265742123016.67%34738.9300005101148
__Jacob Julien (Bin)X2000000012000.00%084.090000300001
__Jacob Julien (Roc)X517512-3320265640123017.50%34659.1200002101147
Matt KierstedX5801010-74806423106100.00%4197216.760222300000148
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X55268-216011293410225.88%255010.000000800005
__Jaydon Dureau (Bin)X2000100000110.00%02311.270000000000
__Jaydon Dureau (Roc)X53268-31601129349215.88%25289.960000700005
Kyle JacksonX59437-11200224931102012.90%25238.8600013100000
Jackson KunzX33314-1010021172251413.64%233110.0200007000041
Adam GinningX59134-1075510530174135.88%2591615.53000362000150
Fraser MintenX1112-1001372414.29%02423.800113700006
Xavier Simoneau (TOT)X280222804794100.00%02127.580000100000
__Xavier Simoneau (Bin)X2000000000010.00%020.840000000000
__Xavier Simoneau (Roc)X26022280479490.00%02118.100000100000
Simon LundmarkX510104074100100.00%26212.440000100004
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X1000-200100010.00%22222.350000300008
__Nick DeSimone (Roc)X1000-200100010.00%22222.350000300008
Kyle Aucoin (TOT)X2000000000000.00%052.290000000005
__Kyle Aucoin (Bin)X2000000000000.00%052.290000000005
Noah Beck (TOT)X2000000000000.00%031.480000100002
__Noah Beck (Bin)X2000000000000.00%031.480000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X000.00%000000.67000001100301
Tye KartyeX2038.78%155500100.63150000130315
Tyson KozakX2257.09%28200000.64250002200612
Jonathan GrudenX2154.55%5500000.65120000022232
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.50000000230131
Dylan PetersonX1158.79%72800000.67011021100204
Brian PinhoX5053.21%21800000.49140010086310
Alex YoungX3133.33%4500000.610000000133132
Cole McWardX110.00%000000.34000000230001
Scott ReedyX0055.58%51100000.53111010011014
Connor MackeyX210.00%000000.250020001100000
Parker BellX0047.17%10600000.37002120051011
Jacob Julien (TOT)X2052.54%39400100.51000000033020
__Jacob Julien (Bin)X0050.00%800000.00000000033
__Jacob Julien (Roc)X2052.59%38600100.52000000033
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.210000000583000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.29000000033020
__Jaydon Dureau (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Jaydon Dureau (Roc)X0135.71%2800000.30000000033
Kyle JacksonX0155.77%10400000.2700000001212110
Jackson KunzX0065.38%2600000.24000000055010
Adam GinningX100.00%000000.09000100055000
Fraser MintenX0073.08%2600001.68000001100010
Xavier Simoneau (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.190000000288000
__Xavier Simoneau (Bin)X000.00%000000.000000000288
__Xavier Simoneau (Roc)X0036.36%1100000.190000000288
Simon LundmarkX000.00%000000.32000000033000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick DeSimone (Roc)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kyle Aucoin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Kyle Aucoin (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Noah Beck (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Noah Beck (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko130200.8562.9540700201390000.0000059000
Logan Neaton59253110.8452.9831610115710100400.85020590100

Calgary Wrangler

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX57341751-14355891481976513717.26%15120621.169615552690004135
Colton DachX57153247-1611220156109136339211.03%13106918.756172331240000277
Xavier ParentX57201838-262204681126339015.87%7105718.548142246278000011
Marshall Warren (R)X5763137-15815795352152411.54%45126522.1941115422380001164
Jacob Quillan (R)X359223123807310984195010.71%1171520.44481223158000173
Brett BerardX561614301280536085215518.82%672712.99011932000080
Shane WrightX3591726-1240148189347510.11%979222.63347201520003140
Ivan Ivan (R)X5761420-1140055818316367.23%867911.92011244000122
Ty GallagherX5751520-849574322541820.00%3793716.44235131390001126
Rutger McGroartyX345131818029515314359.43%138811.4220294300003
Stian SolbergX5761117-21981097233192719.35%36105718.54459151810000102
Daemon HuntX185813-4220282942133811.90%2536120.065383982000057
Domenick FensoreX573912-15300443027112211.11%4098717.31145141480001125
Brett Harrison (R)X577411-19515514262016.67%53746.5621362900001
Danny Zhilkin (R)X57358-21610231626101811.54%33626.341011065000160
Calen AddisonX11145-617525814367.14%919717.901341142000035
Brandon HickeyX57145-45410521314797.14%2469312.15000465000067
Lian BichselX50221401655110.00%59218.36011417000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX8140.86%37200030.85171000410843
Colton DachX1043.38%46800000.88161030033052
Xavier ParentX1250.00%6600010.72000000033212
Marshall Warren (R)X100.00%000000.59000010081112
Jacob Quillan (R)X1158.31%62600000.87010000041233
Brett BerardX3130.30%6600100.820000000101342
Shane WrightX0059.25%40000000.66160000021100
Ivan Ivan (R)X1158.26%56300000.590000000191022
Ty GallagherX000.00%000000.430010000133101
Rutger McGroartyX0052.94%1700000.93000000022120
Stian SolbergX200.00%000000.32001010410000
Daemon HuntX010.00%000000.72000000052010
Domenick FensoreX100.00%000000.24000001100110
Brett Harrison (R)X0055.75%33900000.59000010033002
Danny Zhilkin (R)X0148.91%13700000.44001010088010
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.51000010055001
Brandon HickeyX000.00%000000.140020000118000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.44000000052001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi56202560.8293.372721221538940410.61118560001

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson Hallum (R)X54142034-426010915592347015.22%15111420.6201111222200004123
Alexander Campbell (R)X4218112940005483214321.69%271517.0343713145000142
Ryan McCleary (R)X5781624-152810265947132017.02%33109319.186612402180000171
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X5771623-1412022737822558.97%46114320.056612602360001186
Nick CaponeX5771522-78013587814478.97%588515.531672623700002
Jayden GrubbeX5771219-151002011712168216510.29%15123121.6015614196000099
Reid SchaeferX2271118-2320555044164015.91%645820.824481277000177
Mathieu CatafordX5751318-19360969647215710.64%1190815.9213414113000157
Brad LambertX229514-712028675763715.79%648622.102241169000284
Alex Kannok LeipertX576814-199601474739163715.38%58109019.13426302140000143
Bryce Montgomery (R)X5711314-1080101093211199.09%3771412.52112852000074
Demetrios KoumontzisX5731013-151402140348238.82%4493716.4432524127000076
Michal StinilX576612-124024353193411.32%763611.1500025000130
Zach Dean (R)X556410-130015653113611.32%763511.5511211800003114
Xavier BernardX572810-13100109824307146.67%3583114.581121034000077
Noah Warren (R)X22246056205412112818.18%1747621.642461078000075
Jake WiseX38055-3801924155120.00%13228.47033259000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson Hallum (R)X2156.23%104400000.61130000033323
Alexander Campbell (R)X3240.91%4400010.81000000011232
Ryan McCleary (R)X000.00%100000.44000020076100
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X000.00%200000.40000000053012
Nick CaponeX2023.81%6300000.50000000063101
Jayden GrubbeX1051.15%52000000.31022020011012
Reid SchaeferX1033.95%16200000.7901000003131022
Mathieu CatafordX0047.64%55200000.40110000120122
Brad LambertX0137.36%26500000.58110000021210
Alex Kannok LeipertX000.00%000000.26000000095101
Bryce Montgomery (R)X1033.33%300000.390010100124011
Demetrios KoumontzisX000.00%100000.28000001100003
Michal StinilX3035.29%3400000.38000000033202
Zach Dean (R)X0031.90%11600000.31000000099011
Xavier BernardX200.00%100000.2400002001711200
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.250002200315000
Jake WiseX0058.87%12400000.310000000385000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bailey Brkin57163180.8682.8129704413910550500.40010570131
Mitchell Weeks (R)140010.8843.0333700171470100.0000037000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aidan McDonoughX583020501193151231161724513417.44%14138723.918816392310006220
Jack StudnickaX581931501226040103112297316.96%788415.2331215311701012101
Skyler Brind'AmourX582025451056085124136369614.71%8118420.428715472560002183
Ethan BearX57630368400466360213410.00%56123621.6941418472310110247
Trevor KuntarX5815173221635815699187115.15%388815.32841231256101554
Noah PhilpX3911193015395639191327212.09%381220.83145221200004170
Jake LivingstoneX5862430118315116384492013.64%42121220.89257302230000244
Lenni Hameenaho (TOT)X57141428580185768144920.59%459010.34461017159000198
__Lenni Hameenaho (Man)X1392116605152951831.03%120415.66202253000112
__Lenni Hameenaho (Roc)X4451217-12013423993112.82%33868.7726815106000086
Ben GleasonX5822426144005937309286.67%44119720.65189202160110247
Luca Pinelli (TOT)X371114256120265863164617.46%148613.1420287100000
__Luca Pinelli (Man)X131677201415202165.00%119414.9300025500000
__Luca Pinelli (Roc)X2410818-1100124343143023.26%029212.1620261600000
Cross HanasX53111425142404966104317110.58%479915.0713421143000058
Keaton MiddletonX583202311482015629348398.82%41123621.313912232590000257
Ondrej Becher (R)X46118191355374547123023.40%748810.60224461000029
Hunter SkinnerX5831215515115128302071215.00%2490415.58101356000053
Quinn Olson (R)X586511-2000463071920.00%45719.8400005000041
Ryan McGregorX583811-722021361741817.65%23726.4200002100008
Daniil But (TOT)X2437101601039497366.12%231012.921121770000122
__Daniil But (Man)X7044020416121160.00%212217.43011421000122
__Daniil But (Roc)X17336140623376208.11%018811.06101134900000
Jacob PaquetteX58167260622115100.00%3270712.190110220110103
Michael MilneX431341180311514597.14%33427.94011044000130
Chase BradleyX29044-620026311611280.00%335112.1001116000052
Sawyer Mynio (R) (TOT)X51033342035144050.00%124809.41011240000065
__Sawyer Mynio (Man)X1301142401474030.00%722317.13011235000022
__Sawyer Mynio (Roc)X38022-11802170020.00%52576.7700005000044
Justin BarronX2101-1002221250.00%04421.921012800009
Seth GriffithX2011-120063110.00%04723.730001900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aidan McDonoughX4151.92%26000010.72060210044632
Jack StudnickaX4043.13%16000001.13110000041450
Skyler Brind'AmourX2362.28%107900010.76130000021402
Ethan BearX100.00%000000.58000000051034
Trevor KuntarX3144.44%14400000.72011000011213
Noah PhilpX4063.32%62700000.74140000000224
Jake LivingstoneX200.00%000000.50001200011112
Lenni Hameenaho (TOT)X3135.78%10900000.95130000062421
__Lenni Hameenaho (Man)X3038.46%1300001.08000000062
__Lenni Hameenaho (Roc)X0135.42%9600000.88130000062
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.430000000451004
Luca Pinelli (TOT)X0248.38%37000001.03000000011230
__Luca Pinelli (Man)X0050.00%16000000.72000000011
__Luca Pinelli (Roc)X0247.14%21000001.23000000011
Cross HanasX3057.86%28000000.63110000011122
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%000000.370030100215014
Ondrej Becher (R)X3056.81%30100000.78000010088200
Hunter SkinnerX100.00%000000.330010200334021
Quinn Olson (R)X0033.33%4800100.39000000066021
Ryan McGregorX0053.22%29500000.5900000003231200
Daniil But (TOT)X0152.63%1900000.6500000003331110
__Daniil But (Man)X0077.78%900000.6600000003331
__Daniil But (Roc)X0130.00%1000000.6400000003331
Jacob PaquetteX000.00%000000.200000000328000
Michael MilneX0047.76%6700000.230000000135000
Chase BradleyX0050.00%2800000.230000000295000
Sawyer Mynio (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000519000
__Sawyer Mynio (Man)X000.00%000000.090000000519
__Sawyer Mynio (Roc)X000.00%000000.160000000519
Justin BarronX010.00%000000.4600000005718100
Seth GriffithX0048.89%4500000.42000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ethan Haider (R)3118320.8892.20160922595330100.66762519010
Keith Petruzzelli167710.8722.2682203312420011.0002155201
Roddy Ross61320.7924.402180016770100.6005417000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville KoivunenX58223557280391071473311114.97%10105218.149192851268000474
Emil AndraeX57113748-117801168761124918.03%51135123.7071421472370000127
Quentin MustyX58143347-7406104126399811.11%499917.225162133252000019
Sasha Pastujov (R)X57232043-835512659124339518.55%11124421.8291019372810002191
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X58232043-8635130111144388715.97%16102017.588101850272000022
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X58172239-13220519894176218.09%1272112.435712966000026
Hunter BrzustewiczX5492534-7300506880394611.25%36123622.8971017482380000128
Carson Lambos (R)X5871623-2083251364441143317.07%45137723.754610212370000145
Jack PeartX5821921-1687589322714207.41%59126121.75156142360000139
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X13105153180454151113419.61%129922.985381864000030
Philip TomasinoX18510151100342133162715.15%330817.09167874000035
Aleksi HeimosalmiX5821012-12601636208810.00%3599617.1711281040000104
Jacob PerreaultX415611-1118038274251911.90%63929.561011500000
Hunter McKownX585611-1332055807718516.49%259710.3000013400008
Ayrton MartinoX37178-12001323813232.63%552514.18022629000152
Marc McLaughlinX613405591614387.14%38814.670222600003
Thomas BordeleauX28213-2401917102920.00%22288.130000200002
Jack RathboneX60113100830130.00%69616.080000300007
Jason PolinX6011020358520.00%29615.9900001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville KoivunenX3030.19%10600001.08120001200542
Emil AndraeX400.00%100000.71000001100511
Quentin MustyX3128.00%5000000.94000000031023
Sasha Pastujov (R)X3150.00%13600000.69021000043245
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X2149.80%98800000.84010010033512
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X3155.59%57200001.08000001100152
Hunter BrzustewiczX100.00%000000.55000000120112
Carson Lambos (R)X100.00%000000.33000230033023
Jack PeartX000.00%000000.33000101100001
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1141.24%27400011.00000000011410
Philip TomasinoX1152.38%2100000.98000000011111
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000.00%000000.24000000011001
Jacob PerreaultX1040.91%2200000.56010000000200
Hunter McKownX0055.48%43800000.37010000077011
Ayrton MartinoX0034.15%4100000.300000001270000
Marc McLaughlinX0061.02%5900000.91000010130010
Thomas BordeleauX0050.00%1200000.2600000001612000
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.21000000065000
Jason PolinX0057.89%1900000.21000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Gahagen1610410.8652.5392400392880100.0000160100
Ryan Fanti226940.8472.83103802493200300.83362030000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX5729174651100133114167469617.37%21117120.5413518442121016233
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X59172946-240106711697387017.53%8120220.3771522342412027291
__Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X2091019560274639122523.08%440820.3954916831011111
__Jimmy Huntington (Lak)X3981927-73410407058264513.79%479420.3621113181581016180
Evan VierlingX55131730-11603210886203915.12%581514.8122413580110109
Wyatt Kaiser X4402525-642052613611300.00%55107324.3901313301900001207
Kole Lind (TOT)X4391524-3160254456114916.07%470516.405914231940000141
__Kole Lind (Lak)X4391524-3160254456114916.07%470516.405914231940000141
Roland McKeownX59321243920128414520286.67%80134422.783811322350001261
Anthony AngelloX59617234103259912511727805.13%6103117.4721012272260002159
Julian Lutz (R)X59111122641562394983522.45%280713.68101788000116
Jake NeighboursX2012921524049548293914.63%646123.0663915660002107
Kale ClagueX5961319-28401254848183812.50%50138023.395914332550000275
Chase LangX5961117-12315425358205210.34%790115.283035110000036
Brody LambX336915-3120293658203910.34%255416.7813411121000047
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X3951015-1202395913458.47%567917.4115612166000160
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Lak)X3951015-1202395913458.47%567917.4115612166000160
Joe HickettsX5921315-754083343211176.25%42121920.66268221800113226
Matthew Stienburg (R)X599514-96086758173115.52%559010.0112384300007
Ryan JonesX592911-51215133361851411.11%2594716.051129810110106
Ashton CumbyX41167-52210101331433.33%2056313.74011110000075
Jack GorniakX59077-13801019226220.00%55869.930000200004
Kai SchwindtX373362401820205815.00%12757.43000138000034
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X2024633405217124916.67%1945422.70123877000095
__Jaycob Megna (Lak)X2024633405217124916.67%1945422.70123877000095
Shane BowersX41134160135101310.00%11774.31134550000010
Aaron LuchukX40022-3220132262110.00%22997.48000118000065
Ethan KeppenX22101010017882812.50%42029.1900002000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX3240.16%37600000.79150000150672
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X6161.63%92000000.77161011100362
__Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X4163.82%39800000.93130001100
__Jimmy Huntington (Lak)X2059.96%52200000.68031011100
Evan VierlingX2056.09%76300000.74020000011231
Wyatt Kaiser X000.00%000000.470000000398101
Kole Lind (TOT)X1250.55%18200000.68140000033211
__Kole Lind (Lak)X1250.55%18200000.68140000033
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.360000001210011
Anthony AngelloX1158.10%95700000.451510400253110
Julian Lutz (R)X3139.39%3300000.55000100052121
Jake NeighboursX0140.50%24200010.91130000044131
Kale ClagueX100.00%000000.28120000063121
Chase LangX2036.84%9500000.38000010021101
Brody LambX0052.78%3600000.54000001100011
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X2035.14%3700000.44000001100113
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Lak)X2035.14%3700000.44000001100
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.250000001180000
Matthew Stienburg (R)X3032.16%45400000.470100000279213
Ryan JonesX000.00%000000.230010000131102
Ashton CumbyX100.00%000000.25000200066101
Jack GorniakX007.69%2600000.2400000005910000
Kai SchwindtX1050.88%17100000.440000001100002
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X100.00%000000.26000000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Lak)X100.00%000000.26000000000
Shane BowersX0056.90%5800000.45000000011000
Aaron LuchukX0051.67%18000000.1301000004026000
Ethan KeppenX0050.00%1200000.10110000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gabriel D'Aigle56232450.8812.3930382712110140110.77827545521
Isak Posch (R)101100.8652.9028900141040000.0000146000
Hunter Shepard82210.7914.752400019910000.000048000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan StankovenX56273057624047143134357920.15%6122721.90101424412473035298
Anton WahlbergX56162743-6395425283184419.28%792916.597192624232000171
Jared WrightX5613304333205810893285113.98%8114320.4261420232340222217
Zeev BuiumX56123042-8460766678235515.38%47122721.90101525652500112273
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX56103242-11440678565306615.38%52129723.1771724532401011261
Victor Mancini (R)X561525408560784775184420.00%50115720.66131326592270220243
Owen BeckX56121931-82805811281296214.81%997417.403912141410000170
Tyson JugnauthX564212511680752535122311.43%41120921.60268242380001260
Ryan TverbergX55111021-118056465584920.00%095317.3242619242000075
Jakov NovakX561071782810454959133816.95%677613.8600009000086
Sheldon DriesX197714420133437162318.92%436619.29461017880001110
Lucas MercuriX567714-511125983852145013.46%794716.9135817184000027
Nikita Novikov (R)X5431114794109533206815.00%3079614.75022223000060
Tristan Bertucci (R)X5611213128607425117109.09%3685115.19000523000064
Jackson Blake (R)X1266123605263171319.35%126021.65156756011174
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X447411418015233852018.42%43838.70000113000135
Jack HughesX563811800058378328.11%65319.4800012400001
Vilmer AlrikssonX56358994206225339269.09%259010.53000113000012
Lucas CionaX38033-31401954220.00%12075.4602223000004
Lukas FischerX29022-400959030.00%52207.59000411000029
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X2401111201244170.00%11476.110000000001
Trevor JanickeX8000120541110.00%1597.420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan StankovenX5059.23%135900100.93250000032834
Anton WahlbergX4059.18%9800000.93010010021144
Jared WrightX2140.43%14100010.752500000171345
Zeev BuiumX210.00%000000.68000000022240
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX220.00%000000.65000000011124
Victor Mancini (R)X430.00%000000.69000000011335
Owen BeckX3059.88%83500000.64130001100114
Tyson JugnauthX100.00%000000.41000000031211
Ryan TverbergX0261.70%4700000.44010000022114
Jakov NovakX0254.64%9700000.44110201100111
Sheldon DriesX1065.54%26700000.76010000042132
Lucas MercuriX3162.65%16600000.30110320022200
Nikita Novikov (R)X100.00%000000.350011000243010
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000.00%000000.310000001130100
Jackson Blake (R)X0024.49%14700000.92020000120201
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X3264.76%21000000.57010000011220
Jack HughesX2035.19%28700000.4100000003329211
Vilmer AlrikssonX1042.11%1900000.271130100136100
Lucas CionaX0044.44%1800000.290000000383000
Lukas FischerX000.00%300000.1800000002827000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X0028.57%700000.1400000002320000
Trevor JanickeX0033.33%3600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley81100.9191.28235005620000.0000056000
Matthew Thiessen56371430.8652.333165031239090520.76221560221

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX5614324619920152120117409111.97%13108719.4241216351740006250
Marco KasperX502123441936061148140399815.00%11104920.9851116472110007246
Donovan SebrangoX5817264314153251716184296220.24%40117320.2213720572370001218
Sam ColangeloX581429431330103858124216611.29%794816.345131843252000032
Kevin He (R)X58112031-80035791247512.09%475713.05310133325700001
Arshdeep BainsX58922316320218976307811.84%986814.970221110002154
Conor GeekieX5815142935159010591247016.48%772412.4900036000010
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X4672027638071618132498.64%476816.7034725200000057
__Elmer Soderblom (StJ)X4672027638071618132498.64%476816.7034725200000057
Owen MichaelsX5812112332014252174423.08%162910.84112456000013
Sahil PanwarX581091944810386449142920.41%65749.901121110003134
Kenta IsogaiX5831619-4341069769324753.23%1396916.70189322480001186
Dru Krebs (R)X5801212-2604189350.00%2977613.38000752000086
Luke Mittelstadt (R)X58281060012960633.33%2577513.370111160000146
Jeremie BiakabutukaX586392615101122651523.08%31105218.14404162560000240
Christian KyrouX58189-24404727174135.88%2384414.561125710000236
Ethan EdwardsX583472600831528132010.71%2298917.0632520251000035
Sloan StanickX1823546018131581613.33%119010.5702256500007
Nico MyatovicX58145-1121535312310134.35%74307.42022674000090
Charlie WrightX58055461582712140.00%275549.5500004000063
Tyler TullioX2000-100030010.00%02010.150000000000
Cameron Butler (R)X3000-120435120.00%03712.370000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX2350.89%28100100.85000000000473
Marco KasperX3056.71%134900100.84020000230724
Donovan SebrangoX220.00%000000.73001220021056
Sam ColangeloX2246.51%8600110.91021012600224
Kevin He (R)X5231.25%6400000.82370000033122
Arshdeep BainsX3024.32%3700000.71000000350301
Conor GeekieX2051.73%69200000.80000000022412
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X2141.21%16500010.70110000000113
__Elmer Soderblom (StJ)X2141.21%16500010.70110000000
Owen MichaelsX3231.10%16400000.730000000108222
Sahil PanwarX2150.34%44500000.660000100136142
Kenta IsogaiX2054.36%29800000.393702000113022
Dru Krebs (R)X000.00%000000.310000000586001
Luke Mittelstadt (R)X000.00%000000.260000000325011
Jeremie BiakabutukaX000.00%000000.17000100033120
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.21000000076010
Ethan EdwardsX100.00%000000.14000000033000
Sloan StanickX0075.00%2800000.53010000063011
Nico MyatovicX1054.63%10800000.230001000472011
Charlie WrightX000.00%000000.1800001005819000
Tyler TullioX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Cameron Butler (R)X0066.67%900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathaniel Day31000.9391.3589002330000.0000042000
Sergei Murashov (TOT)2312720.8902.19123000454080100.636111811000
__Sergei Murashov (Tor)2112620.8902.17115900423810100.63611189
__Sergei Murashov (Gra)20100.8892.5371003270000.000002
Anson Thornton (R)58351560.8772.3933642513410910400.85227580410

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX58252853-9180311651685012014.88%14129422.3112719472230003241
Brian HalonenX58181735-5100208190119468615.13%9103917.92641029218000246
Jack FinleyX54132134-470092135101237412.87%12104519.3611112232100005122
Antonio StrangesX58171633-438105511993327418.28%9102817.7344820144000073
Mason ShawX58121123-13360827596174912.50%13110319.032810352721012203
Ty Murchison (R)X5241822-251180134424425299.09%41104320.0541014372350111182
Alex TurcotteX37111021-161805010163205317.46%976920.78347211540004137
Samuel SjolundX5801717600131359180.00%3498416.97055281790000193
Hugh McGingX5859141500784444153911.36%895216.410333550001135
Shai Buium (R)X58211137935115251252016.67%3588915.3221371500000138
Charlie Leddy (R)X5801313-322025302230.00%2364111.06000020000053
Oskar PetterssonX564812-10180524839104710.26%996417.221341020900002
Theodor NiederbachX584812-16551735817496.90%683314.37000689000041
Ludwig PerssonX58257-1260639256248.00%265911.35000013000046
Hunter McDonald (R)X58246-2684108916234128.70%41118620.4512382530001233
Will ReynoldsX58055231555284240.00%2264111.0600003000085
Michael KesselringX8044-340511102100.00%616720.91022840000037
Aidan HreschukX58033-614023151110.00%234487.720000400008
Artem Guryev (R)X58022-525554156340.00%153866.66000210000013
Matt CoronatoX21011002983512.50%04823.93000411000010
Terrell Goldsmith (R)X58101-3404131133.33%31662.86101335000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX6238.72%51400010.82370004400553
Brian HalonenX3124.69%8100000.67020311100221
Jack FinleyX2162.08%92300000.650400001110122
Antonio StrangesX2049.00%79800000.64020110180222
Mason ShawX1159.49%23700000.42260000033312
Ty Murchison (R)X000.00%100000.420000001120001
Alex TurcotteX0164.47%50100000.55020000320130
Samuel SjolundX000.00%000000.350000000582010
Hugh McGingX1041.62%18500000.29110000073211
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%000000.29110100033110
Charlie Leddy (R)X000.00%300000.411100001580000
Oskar PetterssonX0044.07%5900000.25000001100001
Theodor NiederbachX0033.76%62200000.290100000166201
Ludwig PerssonX0132.89%7600000.210000000276000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000.00%000000.10011100055002
Will ReynoldsX000.00%000000.1600001005810000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.48000000280000
Aidan HreschukX000.00%200000.1300000005811000
Artem Guryev (R)X000.00%000000.1000001005828001
Matt CoronatoX0064.29%1400000.420000000102000
Terrell Goldsmith (R)X000.00%300000.1211000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Flores39111020.8642.55150822644710000.600152334110
Luke Cavallin3681930.8493.07172001885830000.91712339020

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trey Fix-WolanskyX57202545-22520881281674911811.98%7142124.934913412290007220
Carson MeyerX57251641-14400671111454910517.24%13125522.028816502040002132
Jake LeschyshynX57162440-740076149112378714.29%22132823.29459162080000140
Matthew StromeX57112536-95959410812140819.09%8117520.61279252181012125
Nathan ClurmanX5762430-18500655142163014.29%46111619.5841115231970003170
Nathan Gaucher (R)X30121729-5500669788265613.64%1674924.98437201010003117
Corson CeulemansX5791928-15620905856142816.07%45127222.316713312210000205
Antti TuomistoX5752328-14795107465611438.93%55121921.383811362090000182
Filip Mesar (R)X5791423-3218061839242689.78%10114220.0416713157000279
Jared Woolley (R)X5731619-1434047343312239.09%2898317.241451598000068
Sam StangeX5551318-12220474842152811.90%994917.252799166011073
Aaron Huglen (R)X579817-16180355259104415.25%480614.14202789000036
Gabriel Eliasson (R)X5741014-1260108920193921.05%3495916.833147520110118
Ville OttavainenX33279-1847565242110119.52%2369921.18145111290000102
Tristen NielsenX6156180119158116.67%113923.13022519000128
Austin WatsonX613416025813237.69%212220.34123521000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trey Fix-WolanskyX4250.70%42800000.63140000410641
Carson MeyerX3140.91%28600010.65030000230512
Jake LeschyshynX3058.36%110000000.60020000061225
Matthew StromeX1053.38%13300000.61111000033241
Nathan ClurmanX410.00%200000.54000000180211
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3159.57%92500010.77120000130320
Corson CeulemansX2135.48%3100000.44000000021132
Antti TuomistoX1080.00%500000.46000010011201
Filip Mesar (R)X1047.43%17500000.40010000011241
Jared Woolley (R)X1014.29%1400000.390000000403002
Sam StangeX1048.53%44300000.38000000041021
Aaron Huglen (R)X0048.18%13700000.42000000077010
Gabriel Eliasson (R)X009.09%1100000.290010100224011
Ville OttavainenX00100.00%100000.26001000052001
Tristen NielsenX0040.70%8600000.86000001200001
Austin WatsonX0025.00%2800000.66000001400010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws118110.8762.0857702201610000.0000110200
T.J. Semptimphelter (R)175820.8812.5485000363020210.00001524002

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Judd CaulfieldX44182745-659572118124299114.52%13107324.4081220421910003283
Samuel WalkerX58123143-63204512312837989.38%12119420.5871421482520113281
Cooper MarodyX58111829-193404287101257210.89%792916.02381121191000048
Akil ThomasX5882028-16320271078721769.20%590215.5636917150000046
Atro LeppanenX48101727-11320654643182723.26%3496420.096713301810000252
Chase Wheatcroft (TOT)X59111425-45115436373154215.07%878213.252021076000132
__Chase Wheatcroft (Gra)X4067132351518344092215.00%545411.360000000002
__Chase Wheatcroft (Ont)X195712-616025293362015.15%332817.242021076000130
Mitchell StephensX4081725-63205212478236610.26%1096324.0731013171620003239
Nikita PavlychevX581310236275308375154217.33%959210.2010132000000
Chris TerryX58101121-15415757912042868.33%22117720.30459362250004227
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X5881321-252071789223698.70%890015.5225728246000283
__Brendan Brisson (Gra)X4068140300495160134410.00%257114.2712318177000014
__Brendan Brisson (Ont)X18257-222022273210256.25%632918.301341069000269
J.R. Avon (TOT)X4061218-226037396421509.38%446611.65112157600006
__J.R. Avon (Gra)X2116741201619215174.76%21627.730000300000
__J.R. Avon (Ont)X195611-6140212043163311.63%230415.99112157300006
Michael KarowX5651217-8881097373772013.51%44107319.16268252061013278
Donavan HouleX5841216422015565117427.84%877913.44011027000090
Matthew RempeX585101521461010633669417.58%172212.4600001400000
Michael Callahan (TOT)X5948121165565294421349.09%28123020.85246292620003284
__Michael Callahan (Gra)X402681624032212610217.69%1883820.94134181860002180
__Michael Callahan (Ont)X19224-541533818111311.11%1039220.6411211760001104
David CottonX586511-114018453181619.35%33215.54000515011095
Isaac BelliveauX5835844409117159920.00%2584514.5611271100000116
Jett WooX5306639751291315270.00%1966712.58000532000081
Max WannerX551453735742020435.00%2988916.1701151410000202
Jalen SmereckX56224-670083262311198.70%40103318.44112142020001290
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X58033-66091383100.00%3165611.3100026000084
Chris OrtizX58022-1468064105360.00%204918.46000249000051
Patrick GuayX58000440396040.00%01031.7700004100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Judd CaulfieldX1147.42%60100000.84470010011721
Samuel WalkerX1053.19%50200000.72280000031321
Cooper MarodyX2156.41%23400000.620000000102013
Akil ThomasX2063.31%70600000.62000000022211
Atro LeppanenX110.00%000000.56000000340004
Chase Wheatcroft (TOT)X1061.23%27600000.64010031100121
__Chase Wheatcroft (Gra)X1060.00%2000000.57010031100
__Chase Wheatcroft (Ont)X0061.33%25600000.73000001100
Mitchell StephensX1062.13%75000000.5226000002412213
Nikita PavlychevX1158.05%47200000.780000100164114
Chris TerryX2160.34%11600000.361100100118043
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X2044.28%48100000.47120000060200
__Brendan Brisson (Gra)X1042.66%36800000.49010000060
__Brendan Brisson (Ont)X1049.56%11300000.43110000060
J.R. Avon (TOT)X0065.57%6100000.77000001100200
__J.R. Avon (Gra)X0063.41%4100000.86000001100
__J.R. Avon (Ont)X0070.00%2000000.72000001100
Michael KarowX000.00%000000.32000020250002
Donavan HouleX0157.41%5400000.4100000001515011
Matthew RempeX1048.39%3100000.4200110001510010
Michael Callahan (TOT)X000.00%000000.20010010011111
__Michael Callahan (Gra)X000.00%000000.19010000011
__Michael Callahan (Ont)X000.00%000000.20000010011
David CottonX0058.33%27600000.69000000140011
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000100.19000000033100
Jett WooX000.00%000000.180000000536020
Max WannerX000.00%000000.110000100242000
Jalen SmereckX010.00%000000.0800000001313001
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X000.00%000000.0900000005816000
Chris OrtizX000.00%000000.0800000005824000
Patrick GuayX0055.81%4300000.0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson193620.8962.4065100262490000.6676642000
Jordan Papirny52162160.8443.052711011388820300.86715493100
William Rousseau70400.7505.131750015600010.0000313000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Poitras (R)X581842601753568183147389012.24%10142224.5261420362570005315
Chase De LeoX581925441343558112114426116.67%8103317.816111732250101390
David JiricekX581028389220265174287413.51%55121420.9371219492180000243
Mike HardmanX58191635125358455120266015.83%6102817.735914532600113182
Rem PitlickX5111203114200448895328411.58%1493518.344610262050006245
Kasper Halttunen (R)X44111930125010836882266113.41%671416.2339122719600001
Gavin HayesX581611279520677497257016.49%10100817.3844829231000070
Kurtis MacDermidXX48818264129151322837182621.62%3390018.756713271670002155
Casey FitzgeraldX585192418660813435124114.29%39132722.884812252690002264
Daylan Kuefler (R)X57121123-4340704774237116.22%475213.19011331000080
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X58316191310620144373616318.33%54135923.42213262720000268
Colby AmbrosioX5851318-16801937022457.14%789815.480114660000127
Josh LopinaX58791620005643112616.28%24627.960110300006
Guillaume BriseboisX584812-1072078312162519.05%47103217.8021381110000123
Chase StillmanX433710-8360551930102610.00%747311.000000200000
Julien GauthierX1516708017334013232.50%226017.321341765000150
Justin Gill (R)X57246214010151961210.53%32955.18101246000141
Lucas JohansenX31055-339537147360.00%2249215.88011219000065
Samuel LabergeX57314-13756416233813.04%33806.67000014000014
Denis SmirnovX22213-4001121791011.76%224511.150000300000
Dawson BarteauxX35123-12340631392211.11%1854615.61000216000177
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Poitras (R)X4160.24%150400000.841110002200681
Chase De LeoX3147.54%97600000.85151001100226
David JiricekX120.00%000000.63000000160220
Mike HardmanX8050.51%19600000.68271000130414
Rem PitlickX1143.90%8200000.662110000000114
Kasper Halttunen (R)X1161.36%4400000.84221011100331
Gavin HayesX0341.67%6000000.54230000032244
Kurtis MacDermidXX000.00%000000.58152100140233
Casey FitzgeraldX100.00%000000.36000001200112
Daylan Kuefler (R)X3446.53%10100000.61010000052114
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000.00%000000.280001300115020
Colby AmbrosioX2032.11%54500000.400000000283011
Josh LopinaX1134.96%45200000.690000000121211
Guillaume BriseboisX200.00%000000.23000000073021
Chase StillmanX0152.94%1700000.421100000322001
Julien GauthierX0061.54%2600000.54120000130000
Justin Gill (R)X0050.66%15200000.410100000358010
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.200000100313000
Samuel LabergeX0052.00%2500000.21000100011000
Denis SmirnovX0036.36%1100000.24000000022000
Dawson BarteauxX000.00%000000.11000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit20000.9202.2055002250000.000009000
Ty Young (R)10000.9172.2427001120000.000004000
Evan Cormier3018460.8752.40175202705620100.69029301120
Dryden McKay31121150.8732.53154421655110100.632192634110
Matt Tomkins51100.8053.85125008410000.000029000

St. John's Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphael LavoieX581921401370109599126348915.08%5111319.207512382582023231
Kyle MacLeanX57112031107601009696176711.46%585214.9513417139022121
Valtteri PuustinenX5816143015400466461276426.23%589515.4333611195000014
Noah LabaX33131629131204911879285116.46%876023.03134141381122154
Hendrix LapierreX5892029172204614985125710.59%4105318.15257162070002143
Vasili PodkolzinX391513285275375779234018.99%665416.77781530166000177
Dylan DukeX5816102682604371102247615.69%795916.531238480000117
Bogdan TrineyevX588122011380344748213916.67%55188.9300002011589
Michael RasmussenX3371320680234567124310.45%765119.72145161512025168
Dylan CoghlanX2041519926034232731514.81%1850125.032461889011090
Graeme ClarkeX5861218-224037596818558.82%466511.47112225000013
Ryker EvansX3031316620032553511308.57%3672524.17167191280110129
Danton HeinenX205813-114021273172016.13%337018.49246987000183
David SpacekX584711636064221991321.05%44124621.48257142741011291
Georgii MerkulovX202810-2120918214259.52%123011.5001101200001
Jamieson ReesX580881140211694100.00%53936.77011227000040
Dmitry KuzminX58167183805818173105.88%41114219.6810152260220227
Zachary Massicotte (R)X581671198201011917495.88%24109418.8611252240000216
Joni Jurmo (R)X5816717635691062116.67%2467411.62000122000086
Calle Odelius (R)X58246-2380561576428.57%2572812.540220500000110
Christian KrygierX581565102201011612448.33%2483514.39123283011050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphael LavoieX1249.59%61700000.72260111100443
Kyle MacLeanX2153.49%30100010.73110001100313
Valtteri PuustinenX7055.32%4700000.67000000011354
Noah LabaX2167.95%78000000.76130000099631
Hendrix LapierreX1051.74%95100000.55120000033152
Vasili PodkolzinX4359.09%4400000.86120100540241
Dylan DukeX4045.82%29900000.54000000022144
Bogdan TrineyevX1151.19%8400000.770000001160302
Michael RasmussenX3056.29%15100100.61040000011121
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.76000000120211
Graeme ClarkeX0054.72%10600000.54000000086000
Ryker EvansX010.00%000000.440000000235013
Danton HeinenX0052.50%4000000.70120001100102
David SpacekX120.00%000000.18000001100001
Georgii MerkulovX0041.01%17800000.870000001160020
Jamieson ReesX0043.21%24300000.410000000584000
Dmitry KuzminX000.00%000000.12000000011100
Zachary Massicotte (R)X100.00%000000.13001120074011
Joni Jurmo (R)X100.00%000000.2100010003127012
Calle Odelius (R)X000.00%000000.160000000213100
Christian KrygierX000.00%000000.1400202002019002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa92110.9291.32272006840001.0003058000
Kyle Keyser58321540.8792.283128071199800110.66718580411
Jiri Patera30300.8942.48121005470000.0000014000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Konsta Helenius (R)X5927376412500961151524110217.76%9120620.4441519332982028185
Fyodor SvechkovX5925386314160161271804112513.89%14111818.9551015492781123158
Trent FredericX56132033-1584013010699349313.13%9110019.644711262270224238
Alexander HoltzX4771926-86023627913588.86%866214.09471122164000036
Joshua DunneX59121224-115006282105276811.43%779313.4554928180000015
Helge GransX5971623-8420354748242914.58%47120120.36347332530113270
Brett LeasonX34101222-3595958484236211.90%575522.22246221822136161
Nathan LegareX5912719-166210635890254913.33%376412.9612333800000
Sean Behrens (R)X5441418-532047203131012.90%4793617.33448191850000215
William StromgrenX599615-30260479186315410.47%478413.29101638000014
William Wallinder (R)X5931215-71241010239338129.09%32110018.65033142341012218
Keeghan HowdeshellX59481212002935161811.43%33726.300002111232145
Marek AlscherX591910-690011424262183.85%42104617.73123172200110220
Artyom DudaX59099-11651565209170.00%2463710.80000117011191
John BeecherX13358-2409362281913.64%322717.46112249000146
Riley HughesX59257-2840039642812197.14%369711.8200001000009
Montana OnyebuchiX54077-847571125430.00%174658.61000123000063
Robert MastrosimoneX2233604014271621418.75%11687.6400001000011
Luke KrysX54066-3540531114370.00%1655910.35000433011024
Riley TufteX4213-26084145414.29%18220.42000328011116
Luke TuchX59213-418019131551413.33%12353.98112750000045
Tyson FoersterX5123-400910179165.88%212224.351121025000031
Ryan O'RourkeX59033-123801675250.00%124207.11000011000023
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X711208066133127.69%213218.861011143011022
__Tom Willander (Bak)X5101-16062831212.50%09118.14101732000012
__Tom Willander (Mil)X2011120045000.00%24120.6800041101109
Ian Moore (TOT)XX711214096144107.14%315221.75000842000021
__Ian Moore (Bak)XX510102056102610.00%211122.28000531000012
__Ian Moore (Mil)XX2011120404240.00%14120.4100031100009
Daniil MiromanovX4011195824320.00%58621.62000416000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Konsta Helenius (R)X4247.78%124100031.06130000150742
Fyodor SvechkovX2248.03%22900001.13000000042754
Trent FredericX1051.25%8000010.60130001100022
Alexander HoltzX1031.25%4800000.79110000054022
Joshua DunneX0262.50%76800000.610100000132123
Helge GransX200.00%000000.38000000022110
Brett LeasonX3044.24%38200000.5814010002724102
Nathan LegareX0056.82%4400000.50011000120003
Sean Behrens (R)X100.00%000000.38000000044011
William StromgrenX0041.18%5100000.38000001100120
William Wallinder (R)X020.00%000000.27000200140000
Keeghan HowdeshellX1026.09%6900000.65000000042001
Marek AlscherX000.00%000000.190000001350002
Artyom DudaX000.00%000000.280011100595000
John BeecherX1057.20%25000000.70010001100110
Riley HughesX0050.64%47000000.20000000022000
Montana OnyebuchiX000.00%000000.300000100548000
Robert MastrosimoneX0138.14%11800000.71000000077010
Luke KrysX000.00%000000.210000000548000
Riley TufteX0040.00%1000000.7300000001616100
Luke TuchX0052.78%3600000.26000000099000
Tyson FoersterX0048.15%5400000.49000000044000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%000000.140000000594000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000001500000
__Tom Willander (Bak)X000.00%000000.220000001500
__Tom Willander (Mil)X000.00%000000.480000001500
Ian Moore (TOT)XX100.00%000000.260000000184100
__Ian Moore (Bak)XX100.00%000000.180000000184
__Ian Moore (Mil)XX000.00%000000.490000000184
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.23001000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Damian Clara (R)72310.8852.1236720131130000.000070000
Riley Mercer20100.9262.2853002270010.000007000
Michal Postava (R)10100.0007.732300330000.000010000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby BrinkX57293160262009080154409718.83%3121321.28111122542800003241
Simon NemecX5715375221140205577305819.48%35135323.73101525592970000224
Lukas ReichelX552422461940248289235626.97%6100618.2910717332520000102
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X57172643172805981123258613.82%8109719.255914332830113144
__Jonatan Berggren (Roc)X12459-32012212362817.39%324620.52123663011156
__Jonatan Berggren (Alb)X45132134202604760100195813.00%585118.91471127220000288
Dominic JamesX51152742212806714093296616.13%13103320.2541014202320001200
Scott Morrow (R)X577303712100175667163410.45%40123521.6731619472500001202
Cole O'Hara (TOT)X5713213415260574985326515.29%188615.55711182923600000
__Cole O'Hara (Gra)X152464606162092710.00%022014.6312365100000
__Cole O'Hara (Alb)X4211172811200513365233816.92%166715.8869152318400000
Elias PetterssonDX57725321788101406453223413.21%43124821.894812392390001181
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X5715153014455644191226216.48%483214.5948122219900007
Zayne Parekh (R)X51327302268083334520336.67%2293818.3827933211000047
Cole GuttmanX5714102414195367678133817.95%982814.5231411104000183
Mikey EyssimontX579152410160555657174715.79%469012.11033786000232
Samuel HeleniusX5731316855588714515356.67%366011.580332280001123
Jayden StrubleX570151511112013337186110.00%30100217.590224570000157
Nick AbruzzeseX57481266014376216396.45%35259.21000412000013
Tyler Boucher (R)X57831111395652150102216.00%259410.4200054500000
Landon SlaggertX2465112195194046101813.04%434614.43123667000027
Dmitry Simashev (R)X5709917100182311860.00%4094216.520006490000107
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1242612049153226.67%21179.7500011100001
Matvei Petrov (R)X46336200082631211.54%03778.190000300000
Ryan JohnsonX60222601022120.00%49816.310000300007
Angus CrookshankX3000-100003010.00%0268.790000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby BrinkX6241.95%17400000.992700002108105
Simon NemecX020.00%000000.77000002200414
Lukas ReichelX6250.07%71900000.91160003700472
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X5147.14%7000110.78140001200451
__Jonatan Berggren (Roc)X0055.00%2000100.73010001200
__Jonatan Berggren (Alb)X5144.00%5000010.80130001200
Dominic JamesX2358.41%123100000.81030000210323
Scott Morrow (R)X200.00%000000.60000000032143
Cole O'Hara (TOT)X0329.79%4700000.772300001100332
__Cole O'Hara (Gra)X0020.00%1000000.552300001100
__Cole O'Hara (Alb)X0332.43%3700000.840000001100
Elias PetterssonDX110.00%000000.510002000101303
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X6142.00%5000000.72000010150214
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.64000000041001
Cole GuttmanX4049.13%69200000.58000010031232
Mikey EyssimontX3042.45%21200000.70020000088222
Samuel HeleniusX0151.97%50800000.480000102370110
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.300000000574002
Nick AbruzzeseX1053.41%8800000.460000000179003
Tyler Boucher (R)X1034.38%3200000.37000100055011
Landon SlaggertX0050.00%1800010.64011000011100
Dmitry Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.190000000578010
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1151.09%9200001.03000000000010
Matvei Petrov (R)X2050.00%1800000.32000000055010
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.41000000060000
Angus CrookshankX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen81000.9470.74163002380000.0000057000
Tyler Brennan (R)57411050.8851.973294031089360300.65223570202

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary BolducX582529542520123124143499717.48%9107718.5761319432781016148
Nate Danielson (TOT)X57123850102011133102228511.76%7110319.3451116302761015194
__Nate Danielson (Man)X112684001191841411.11%019818.02011645000027
__Nate Danielson (Bri)X461032426201011484187111.90%790419.6651015242311015167
Walker DuehrX58212445370307271134358315.67%16120420.759918452820116274
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X58113445-8740157107117291009.40%9104017.9331518352690221140
Fabian LysellX5892231-9300455911528787.83%597616.83281042262101594
Derrick PouliotX52322254640753525141912.00%49117622.61167162460110198
Jordan FrascaX56131023-120026167164519.40%678814.0835817171000022
Noel GunlerX581012222280354684186611.90%574712.88011356000049
Riley DuranX58713200475438349182514.29%571112.26134245000169
Maxim GroshevX5889174360535446143817.39%669311.95101313000075
Artem ShlaineX518816-10300456165172712.31%758711.5031489800004
Declan McdonnellX587512-100016044102415.91%25098.770000000001
Ryan ChesleyX583912611325111321981015.79%56133823.06224132840110226
Matt KesselX532911-10101159832299186.90%27107920.36235182190000183
Michael Koster (R)X582911-2202341221016.67%2699217.102026930000106
Etienne Morin (R)X58369-1644075191141927.27%43118920.5020272430000198
Cole ClaytonX58189-3104201451913467.69%3697216.761125580000127
Alexander PashinX58268-71202440267247.69%05289.100000100000
Ilya Protas (TOT)X31123005751320.00%06220.66000216000013
__Ilya Protas (Man)X31123005751320.00%06220.66000216000013
Owen Protz (R)X6011-2215320020.00%28714.490000600006
Chase YoderX7011-2115393120.00%0537.570000000000
Jake Chiasson (R)X5000-220322110.00%0479.440000200001
Zachary Uens (R)X6000-320430000.00%39515.8900002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary BolducX6243.60%36700021.00270003300926
Nate Danielson (TOT)X2354.60%124900100.91220000530157
__Nate Danielson (Man)X1053.51%18500100.81000000530
__Nate Danielson (Bri)X1354.79%106400000.93220000530
Walker DuehrX1049.41%8500100.75174021100453
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X1135.71%16800000.87260000021241
Fabian LysellX3046.25%8000000.64030000071212
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.43000000061010
Jordan FrascaX4233.29%78100000.58000000042133
Noel GunlerX1150.00%9000000.59120000011310
Riley DuranX2251.79%64300000.561101000121312
Maxim GroshevX1027.42%6200000.49010000041000
Artem ShlaineX1055.15%51500000.55110001100001
Declan McdonnellX1027.59%2900000.47000000210111
Ryan ChesleyX210.00%000000.18112210055122
Matt KesselX000.00%000000.200101201200010
Michael Koster (R)X010.00%000000.22000000042010
Etienne Morin (R)X000.00%000000.150000000233000
Cole ClaytonX100.00%000000.1900031004516010
Alexander PashinX0146.27%13400000.30010000150001
Ilya Protas (TOT)X0063.64%2200000.65000000160000
__Ilya Protas (Man)X0063.64%2200000.65000000160
Owen Protz (R)X000.00%000000.23000010065000
Chase YoderX0053.13%3200000.38000100074000
Jake Chiasson (R)X0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Zachary Uens (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Will Cranley52222250.8522.812715021278590300.63633520101
Taylor Gauthier226020.8423.0078000392470000.0000654000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matvei GridinX5826255136016771314110819.85%7104718.0512112338305000038
Tim Washe (R)X5893645142806715410429908.65%11112919.4731316272790115254
Braeden BowmanX58123143460277589228913.48%11119620.6331619232611014251
Viking Gustavsson-NybergX58103343119801197151193019.61%53140224.1771320453220000220
Dryden HuntX58221638104010195492255323.91%594516.2911920322430001148
Avery Hayes (R)X58181937984014052130317813.85%383714.4369154128200000
Cameron HughesX58112637669151357190235312.22%5105318.16591437309112353
Lukas Cormier (R)X584263023375383333132212.12%37116220.031910212630000158
Josh Samanski (R)X5812172917320476567177017.91%769712.03123340000010
Tyson Gross (R)X58821299275527548294216.67%571512.323367811124193
Mikulas HovorkaX587192611400524034142020.59%32137123.644610253040110223
Carter Mazur (R)X5113102316220444180176116.25%664512.6500023000071
Jagger FirkusX5861117150003347103312.77%258910.16000634000126
Matthew SeminoffX3167135203192181228.57%12377.650000300000
Taylor WardX274711104115251833113212.12%331611.720000400000
Colton WhiteX27279232048121051320.00%2048217.87011130000094
Cole ReinhardtX27538816037193082216.67%02157.950000000000
Carson RehkopfX385382005213152916.13%02817.410000000000
Corey SchuenemanX27358-1202152662111.54%1556821.02246141180001110
Kyle BurroughsX261458640631842125.00%939615.24112310000044
Seamus Casey (R)X3210144005710103410.00%1648515.16000225000060
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matvei GridinX6139.57%13900000.97130002200444
Tim Washe (R)X3166.92%133900000.80000000053243
Braeden BowmanX3143.21%8100000.72010000190113
Viking Gustavsson-NybergX000.00%000000.61000001100202
Dryden HuntX4163.27%4900000.80030110033522
Avery Hayes (R)X2141.84%33700010.88000000042451
Cameron HughesX3146.48%73800000.701220100154411
Lukas Cormier (R)X310.00%000000.52000100011103
Josh Samanski (R)X3050.09%54500000.83000000033311
Tyson Gross (R)X0056.68%59100000.81000101200152
Mikulas HovorkaX100.00%000000.38000000290022
Carter Mazur (R)X5244.07%5900000.710000001100251
Jagger FirkusX1037.50%4800000.58010000250113
Matthew SeminoffX2140.00%1500001.10000000040022
Taylor WardX0050.00%1600000.70001110044112
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.37000000093000
Cole ReinhardtX1011.11%900000.75000000210211
Carson RehkopfX0054.55%1100000.57000000077201
Corey SchuenemanX100.00%000000.280000000124000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.25000000022000
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%000000.0400000002828001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand58401620.8702.153485261259590100.90911580102
Clay Stevenson10000.8573.022000170000.0000023000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Meyers X59334174156019127143328523.08%3106618.07122335472820001130
Austin PoganskiX572246681610915144901393910815.83%15121021.2371825472641126233
Sam RinzelX441141521480845378295514.10%50103523.5371623582021121170
Sandis VilmanisX59222547-43601181131494810714.77%7109618.5851217352460002139
Filip BystedtX59143145-20008298248114.29%395116.127111831258000129
Easton CowanX261720373160466270173224.29%959622.9281018191250111114
Ty NelsonX591122334460683662193017.74%45122820.825914392850001237
Dysin MayoX591020306640854043112823.26%46117519.926612312570000198
Gustav OlofssonX598212959210973657152314.04%37115219.524610432460000187
Ben Danford (R)X5912021-4195325084712.50%1885414.4800017000079
Aydar SunievX5912820-5901010685104276411.54%883014.060110170112133
Hunter DrewXX594121638515133264215369.52%1292315.6532519251000012
Dans LocmelisX316713-6160385546134213.04%245414.65112335000034
Connor KurthX597411-44054055125812.73%1071512.1120254900000
Brayden YagerX593811-141209644521396.67%55178.76011119000014
Florian Xhekaj (R)X597310-95810513347133014.89%54517.650000100001
David Reinbacher (R)X42347-2800113282041215.00%2565915.69011967000036
Jackson DorringtonX59167-860181430233.33%144828.17000018000072
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Meyers X6155.13%101400011.39110000021834
Austin PoganskiX6048.03%15200201.12231020310832
Sam RinzelX130.00%000001.000000001210192
Sandis VilmanisX4243.55%12400010.86040000031622
Filip BystedtX2034.59%98000000.95110000081034
Easton CowanX3135.91%25900001.241300000174412
Ty NelsonX000.00%000000.54000000088032
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.510000000142101
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.50000020085111
Ben Danford (R)X000.00%000000.490001002470012
Aydar SunievX3046.07%8900000.48111011100121
Hunter DrewXX0036.73%4900000.35003000051111
Dans LocmelisX2060.86%35000000.57000001100101
Connor KurthX0026.47%3400000.31000000011001
Brayden YagerX1058.92%37000000.430000000162000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0135.29%1700000.44002000011001
David Reinbacher (R)X110.00%000000.210000000263000
Jackson DorringtonX010.00%000000.29000000011100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Nabokov (R)22000.8892.00120004360000.000020000
Evan Gardner (R)105410.8732.4750920211660000.0000102000
Jakub Malek30000.8792.5395004330000.000008000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PhillipsX5823365923260671481364111116.91%22144624.9351722362460004193
Danila KlimovichX5830235310595149102174379617.24%11120120.70161026532660002133
Theo Rochette (TOT)X582027479203106145359413.79%5121520.955813342060003164
__Theo Rochette (Gra)X41231000492411.11%05413.4801111200000
__Theo Rochette (Leh)X541925448203102136339013.97%5116121.505712331940003164
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X5820244416420608799157920.20%1178513.540332068000156
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Gra)X41121802261616.67%1297.210000000000
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Leh)X5419234215340588593147320.43%1075614.000332068000156
Marek Vanacker (R)X52192544940372103237518.45%388617.049152432220000067
Martin Chromiak (R)X582120411232091771375310615.33%18103617.866814352190005144
Nathan SmithX581021317340687976194513.16%1695516.460551091000091
Alex Gagne (R)X58621273014145141513983115.38%53134223.15426252460000151
Carson Wetsch (R)X58131326122008485255715.29%666711.51000334000012
Kevin WallX58719264375454958113012.07%561510.60022221000014
Logan MaillouxX2432225930033474715296.38%3459824.9025733103000282
Ryan MastX4441519769567302991413.79%4196821.99268191550000120
Blake HillmanX5831417742073343213209.38%53126721.84268212170002175
Jeremie PoirierX551141586406525146127.14%43106619.3904461350000128
Josh BloomX584711938051374312349.30%389515.430225202000020
Tag BertuzziX5438112200494129152910.34%1565912.20213697000074
Kienan Draper (R)X54110110155923172165.88%104448.22145874000138
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X171673401419145127.14%1639823.38112870000365
__Theo Lindstein (Man)X13044140111510280.00%1029923.00011453000358
__Theo Lindstein (Leh)X41232003443425.00%69824.6110141700007
Logan O'ConnorX514520051074714.29%011222.32011019000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PhillipsX6144.45%111800000.82130001100663
Danila KlimovichX4350.56%18000010.88030010230745
Theo Rochette (TOT)X5133.30%87100000.77040001200631
__Theo Rochette (Gra)X0040.43%4700001.11010001200
__Theo Rochette (Leh)X5132.89%82400000.76030001200
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X4160.43%59900001.12000000044342
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Gra)X1055.56%3600001.39000000044
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Leh)X3160.75%56300001.11000000044
Marek Vanacker (R)X5132.26%6200000.99000000210052
Martin Chromiak (R)X1140.94%12700000.79120000140263
Nathan SmithX3160.18%55500000.65000000280521
Alex Gagne (R)X200.00%000000.400012600114104
Carson Wetsch (R)X1233.33%3300000.78000002200023
Kevin WallX0051.22%4100000.850010000111020
Logan MaillouxX100.00%000000.840000001190102
Ryan MastX000.00%000000.390010000105012
Blake HillmanX1020.00%500000.270000000158022
Jeremie PoirierX000.00%000000.280000001430000
Josh BloomX1041.67%4800000.25000000055000
Tag BertuzziX2049.78%22500000.3300000001111101
Kienan Draper (R)X1034.65%10100000.500000100253000
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000032011
__Theo Lindstein (Man)X000.00%000000.27000000032
__Theo Lindstein (Leh)X000.00%000000.61000000032
Logan O'ConnorX0032.35%3400000.90010000210002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Amir Miftakhov (R)2310450.8852.26103701393390100.37581048010
Cameron Whitehead (R)48271200.8832.33247323968240121.00044810201

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X5826305618735136169153429716.99%13129422.3051520432721018212
Artyom Levshunov (R)X5894150175001037456225116.07%57136923.6091524442840000209
Denver BarkeyX561723404180599694276718.09%5103218.43791625256000583
Gabe PerreaultX562316391480127198297923.47%5101318.088917322852025155
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOT)X5815183311411510175113326913.27%8100317.292101229246011141
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Pro)X944836022212462016.67%319321.44134931011137
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Wil)X4911142583515795489264912.36%581016.531782021500003
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X5817153218340654798236617.35%8106718.408614372870225195
Jake Livanavage (R)X5612829120140131107.69%2188015.72044960000031
Kevin KorchinskiX584212511180195337152410.81%30119320.57268212520110199
Quinn HutsonX588162411280483778156810.26%592115.8828102822000001
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X48120211032052313214293.13%3094319.66088222230003182
Kai Uchacz (R)X58137207440608980205516.25%873412.650000000004
Marco RossiX2191120-2100114958133915.52%143320.635381788000180
Joshua Roy (R)X5810717-1220325187267811.49%079713.740000400000
Roby Jarventie (R)X5841216-124024385714497.02%165711.330000000000
Kevin GravelX583699133251151923101713.04%27117120.19235152640000174
Otto Stenberg (R)X56189-234044333010353.33%73345.960000000000
Sam MortonX5825756091619102110.53%02905.00101222000017
Jarred TinordiX58077750073910170.00%155088.75000418011076
Luke Haymes (R)X582354951212173711.76%21702.93101855000021
Simon DespresX430442731578118610.00%3060514.0800000011056
Jacob GaucherX5811212091174314.29%01111.92011327000047
Karsen DorwartX43000-2601134250.00%11353.14000140001108
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X3241.87%130400010.871900011001141
Artyom Levshunov (R)X100.00%000000.730000001140372
Denver BarkeyX0243.03%56700020.78020000410316
Gabe PerreaultX5239.87%15300010.77140001100415
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOT)X3132.26%12400000.66010120430452
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Pro)X0034.57%8100000.83010000430
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Wil)X3127.91%4300000.62000120430
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X5164.79%7100000.60180001100233
Jake Livanavage (R)X000.00%000000.66000000270112
Kevin KorchinskiX010.00%000000.42000000140221
Quinn HutsonX3052.78%3600000.52110002200132
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%000000.450000000302011
Kai Uchacz (R)X4061.66%55300000.55120001100332
Marco RossiX3062.95%30500000.92110001400202
Joshua Roy (R)X1265.52%2900000.43110000033122
Roby Jarventie (R)X0042.11%3800000.490000001120000
Kevin GravelX010.00%000000.15000041100001
Otto Stenberg (R)X1037.45%25900000.5400000004615001
Sam MortonX0162.26%5300000.4800000004528000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.2800000005820000
Luke Haymes (R)X1067.00%10000000.590010000284001
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.1300030004311000
Jacob GaucherX0057.58%6600000.36000000140000
Karsen DorwartX0064.49%10700000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Tracy50100.9630.42145201270000.0000033000
Max Lundgren3323540.9011.66187427525240100.76025330412

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX5514334706001251281365211510.29%13137625.0321113232310115269
Jani Nyman (R)X55172340-838048101134328712.69%5114220.77448332061013166
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X55112132-47801034265234816.92%47117821.419716542470000238
Josiah SlavinX55102131-126159512591327810.99%10111720.301101117221000263
Jared DavidsonX5515823-16280678191317716.48%377414.07415169100000
Massimo Rizzo (R)X55910194340287258154715.52%766412.08033776000186
Nathan Villeneuve (R)X4271118-10241095961255411.48%555313.16213438000121
Luke ProkopX5541418-131142089413773410.81%44101318.41167242110000203
Ozzy WiesblattX219615-12340373738133523.68%639618.84213945000035
James Hagens (R)X206915760113932103418.75%444722.35123471000082
Nikolai KnyzhovX554812-6460654235112411.43%52117321.32235262450000248
Nathan NoelX555611-17520622844133211.36%299818.1503310206000158
Angus Booth (R)X553811-1334045313615318.33%44106719.39314272230000235
Cooper Moore (R)X553811-440051201661318.75%2564011.64000110000092
Mason PrimeauX554610310012172131319.05%22865.20123548000197
Nolan Allan (R)X55099-3440741112480.00%2462711.41011142000019
Jackson Edward (R)X55156-44554120871012.50%1758010.55000029000079
Zachary GallantX55156-31203317185185.56%23636.60000379000118
Braden Doyle (R)X55033-43605853140.00%134407.990000200001
Aatu RatyX2011040215120.00%03718.510001900005
Alex BumpX3000-2003841100.00%16521.6300011100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX4147.71%54500000.68380000032513
Jani Nyman (R)X2135.54%12100000.70160000022140
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X010.00%100000.540000000131212
Josiah SlavinX1048.26%91800000.56020001200132
Jared DavidsonX1048.97%38800010.59010000011211
Massimo Rizzo (R)X1059.73%36500000.57000000011102
Nathan Villeneuve (R)X0032.06%41800000.65000110032012
Luke ProkopX0150.00%200000.36001120160000
Ozzy WiesblattX1231.82%2200000.76000001200201
James Hagens (R)X1037.25%24700000.67140000033301
Nikolai KnyzhovX010.00%000000.200000000319200
Nathan NoelX1060.42%4800000.22000000022011
Angus Booth (R)X000.00%000000.210000001310010
Cooper Moore (R)X100.00%000000.340000000251200
Mason PrimeauX1038.24%10200000.70000000055000
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000000.290000000557010
Jackson Edward (R)X000.00%300000.210000100366000
Zachary GallantX0045.92%9800000.330000000207001
Braden Doyle (R)X000.00%000000.140000000558000
Aatu RatyX0073.33%3000000.5400000006226000
Alex BumpX0016.00%2500000.00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard51142280.8593.012514001268910100.545224529100
Jacob Ingham102510.8073.9642500281450000.3333100000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Abram Wiebe (R)X5462834-33260418442133114.29%68127423.5961016382390110169
Rory KerinsX3072532022049568917507.87%857519.152101229147000178
Alexis GendronX56131427-19435647984135315.48%883414.89123968000163
Liam Greentree (R)X311962508085386204522.09%655017.75741128145000245
Tyler AngleX5681422-15240348951204115.69%1068312.19033447000237
Gavin BrindleyX3061622-11140287559224610.17%557919.31279161140001102
Charles-Alexis Legault (R)X5651722-20148201725642152611.90%55120221.463710291980000147
MacKenzie EntwistleX5612820-30520786184185014.29%990916.2232516168000037
Phillip KempX5691120-26603474151721.95%56113820.316410301730000150
Josh Filmon (R)X5691019-3200273242122021.43%364911.59033131000012
Quinn Beauchesne (R)X5601919-27240624714560.00%4397517.420118780000112
Matthew MaggioX4771017-2524052547126549.86%773215.5713413137000023
Dyllan Gill (R)X404812-1282107318206620.00%2965116.284151080000058
Jiri KulichX93811-24010341961115.79%421223.50246647000136
Ben Hemmerling (R)X45336-102952529324199.38%64219.3500014300001
Mathias LaferriereX27134-61401429216134.76%22288.44000423000013
Filip EngarasX56213-2036102028358355.71%93696.58101629000027
David GoyetteX56213-4602016143414.29%93315.91101651000155
Tristan LuneauX11112-12180321014457.14%825823.411121358000038
Nils AmanX3101-40018121100.00%15317.530000000009
Ben JonesX3000000672120.00%15819.36000114000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%100000.53000000042310
Rory KerinsX0068.09%9400001.11000000120113
Alexis GendronX1050.38%26600000.65120100022021
Liam Greentree (R)X3126.00%5000010.91000001100222
Tyler AngleX0048.63%54900000.64010000062000
Gavin BrindleyX0138.38%49500000.76110000021012
Charles-Alexis Legault (R)X000.00%000000.370001300104110
MacKenzie EntwistleX1164.79%7100000.44000000022201
Phillip KempX100.00%000000.35000000011011
Josh Filmon (R)X1148.00%2500000.590000000222101
Quinn Beauchesne (R)X000.00%000000.390000000562010
Matthew MaggioX0049.41%8500000.46010000083000
Dyllan Gill (R)X100.00%000000.37000020130010
Jiri KulichX0065.91%22000001.04000000020101
Ben Hemmerling (R)X0052.00%2500000.2900100001311000
Mathias LaferriereX0048.84%12900000.35000000021000
Filip EngarasX0055.26%22800000.16001000077000
David GoyetteX0045.68%8100000.18000000088000
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.160000000103000
Nils AmanX0059.38%3200000.3800000006161000
Ben JonesX0068.89%4500000.0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier10100.8672.0060002150000.000010000
Logan Flodell131330.8623.2651500282030200.3333519010
Domenic DiVincentiis (R)1831100.8174.4678021583170001.0003181010

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver KapanenX5632508238120311681784712417.98%14120321.48121830552440119276
Matvei MichkovX562745723822057761665310216.27%8118921.24916254424610110267
Arthur KaliyevX5626325832735120861594111816.35%5112320.0691524502571016181
Justin SourdifX561933521654085115147519812.93%1199917.8451520392350115141
Stefan NoesenX561830481663159075109307116.51%684115.01712194123300001
Vincent Iorio (R)X568273521260576072145411.11%41127322.7431215522420000240
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X5416132982004177184720.78%161911.4641598800000
Vitali PinchukX5672128140014568165410.29%568512.23000060002103
James HamblinX56131124143601046599226413.13%861811.0302212700008
Conner RouletteX5681321180003361115013.11%279014.100447147000025
Marc Del GaizoX52612181773568253251318.75%3386416.6231411107000055
Jack MaloneX56710170200314344123915.91%34858.660110600003
Ronan SeeleyX5631114274606026359258.57%35125622.43134122350001226
Cam SquiresX565813-28031426211368.06%24818.600000000001
Henry ThrunX55310131511010111212262213.64%31122022.19257142350000200
Fabian WagnerX554711-3120245335112411.43%25149.34000120000012
Andreas EnglundX543811298551072022101113.64%39104919.42202101290001177
Frederic Brunet (R)XX902221601236350.00%313915.4100053000009
Ludvig JanssonX9011380641000.00%413014.460000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver KapanenX5161.29%154500011.36140000011882
Matvei MichkovX5138.26%11500001.21240000011675
Arthur KaliyevX2243.24%18500011.03230000033615
Justin SourdifX2060.50%91900011.04110000022522
Stefan NoesenX5051.22%4100001.14001110052432
Vincent Iorio (R)X310.00%000000.55000000031202
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X5044.74%3800000.94000000021052
Vitali PinchukX1032.67%10100000.82000001300320
James HamblinX1063.10%43900000.78000000310034
Conner RouletteX2028.07%5700000.530000000216013
Marc Del GaizoX200.00%000000.420000002130002
Jack MaloneX1044.83%2900000.70000000011001
Ronan SeeleyX000.00%000000.220000000232002
Cam SquiresX0137.50%2400000.54000000052102
Henry ThrunX110.00%000000.210010100173002
Fabian WagnerX1054.08%45300000.430000000116110
Andreas EnglundX100.00%000000.210010000301010
Frederic Brunet (R)XX000.00%100000.29000000091000
Ludvig JanssonX000.00%000000.15000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vyacheslav Buteyets83200.9131.53314018920000.0000254000
Tyler Muszelik54371130.8772.193072671129110400.75012540131

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor SidorovX59202242103404463124267616.13%8100817.091181949268011299
Ethan Cardwell (R)X59202040312049100133287615.04%389015.0948122822300004
Isaac RatcliffeX59102232683251076083276812.05%7101417.182911222032024142
Eduard Sale (TOT)X5692332-11160411129819689.18%6113820.31358231980001240
__Eduard Sale (Man)X161341601024204135.00%122614.11000337000022
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X4082028-12100318878155510.26%591222.79358201610001218
Caedan BankierX501417313240529479225617.72%996219.24459292080002242
Michael PezzettaX59823315105251307071246211.27%1198916.761910252440000148
Ronnie AttardX57422261574101053234142411.76%44108519.033710272170110250
Travis HayesX5961218-10403696819678.82%367611.460000000006
Ryan HealeyX5441418-732052322271318.18%3082415.2722413950000149
Benjamin GleasonX4531518-8600853430252010.00%45100822.40167202030221226
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X5851015-9660934746132810.87%49131322.65437392680000263
__Luca Cagnoni (Man)X181456220291492511.11%1140422.45000781000067
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X404610-15440643337112310.81%3890922.73437321870000196
Cameron BergX267411-10002935102320.00%129611.4002222300001
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX592911-553529664915364.08%45479.26101419000179
Colin Ralph (R)X592810-738035261581013.33%3484714.361231093000084
Justin ErtelX59549-4260442729102117.24%25339.0400018000015
Jake BoltmannX5936918920109242381313.04%37103517.54314121660000189
Alexander NylanderX1027911001420245188.33%121821.75044543112265
Serron NoelX57279-54805032218299.52%53986.980000000000
Jan JenikX326284120184336112416.67%12798.720001700000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X59336010095101730.00%01542.61112238011028
Cole FraserX5324607220466131615.38%1254210.22000417011044
Riley StillmanX1015628020844325.00%521020.99134238000054
Miko MatikkaX32235-42003818204910.00%52959.210002100001
Tomas HamaraX52235-15207310111818.18%2454010.3800009000062
Keean WashkurakX46202-7001617103220.00%22174.7200003000044
Josh Davies (R)X35011000100000.00%0501.43000011000027
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX2000-100486120.00%24522.42000111000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor SidorovX2048.53%6800000.83120000130222
Ethan Cardwell (R)X2146.23%66400000.90010001100254
Isaac RatcliffeX1251.66%15100000.63011310210232
Eduard Sale (TOT)X0341.63%44200000.56120000073012
__Eduard Sale (Man)X0130.77%1300000.35000000073
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X0241.96%42900000.61120000073
Caedan BankierX1056.94%79200010.64130000000125
Michael PezzettaX1042.35%8500000.63131120450320
Ronnie AttardX000.00%000000.48000200000121
Travis HayesX2022.58%3100000.530000001130011
Ryan HealeyX200.00%000000.44000000022100
Benjamin GleasonX000.00%000000.36000000022001
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.23000000077102
__Luca Cagnoni (Man)X000.00%000000.25000000077
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X010.00%000000.22000000077
Cameron BergX0040.61%26100000.74000000000201
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX0156.62%43800000.400001001370001
Colin Ralph (R)X000.00%000000.240000000267000
Justin ErtelX0056.52%2300000.3400000001413101
Jake BoltmannX100.00%000000.17000000160010
Alexander NylanderX1040.98%12200000.8312000002121110
Serron NoelX1027.78%1800000.45000000000100
Jan JenikX1147.06%25500000.57000001200101
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X0154.35%4600000.7800000002121000
Cole FraserX010.00%000000.2200013004312001
Riley StillmanX100.00%000000.57000000000001
Miko MatikkaX1053.85%1300000.34000001100010
Tomas HamaraX100.00%000000.19000000000000
Keean WashkurakX0055.92%15200000.1800000001212000
Josh Davies (R)X0050.00%1400000.4000000003519010
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0061.67%6000000.00110000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Moysevich (R)20000.9630.9563001270000.0000019000
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (TOT)28131010.8942.15142405514790100.4005280420
__Ruslan Khazheyev (Man)189610.8912.0994903333020000.0002180
__Ruslan Khazheyev (Tor)104400.8982.2747602181770100.6673100

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X58292857927548671663510017.47%697216.76141327582460000101
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Bri)X4347-12015142821.43%37117.8022441500008
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Alb)X6123-1004381812.50%09215.3200022400000
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Sfa)X48252247112554359144328417.36%380916.8512112352207000093
Mikael PyyhtiaX552232541822060158123357717.89%13119721.76101626322510008252
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X572228508515105128124236817.74%13117820.6781523372530005277
Terik Parascak (R)X58193049264038295358620.00%5107018.4541216302561122119
Ryan Ufko (R)X5711354651002984102296110.78%55133523.4191423822580221239
Jacob MoverareX599283714180255871213312.68%42117919.9971522462150000206
Clark BishopX591422363188201005378205717.95%4100317.00461030280000151
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X519172628001443849183618.37%31119423.4281119352460110196
Maxim BarbashevX598172510045078185710.26%383714.19510152021700006
Trey Taylor (R) (TOT)X583121551407282252013.64%2899217.1115611152000094
__Trey Taylor (Har)X31167710031011399.09%1652516.950335114000032
__Trey Taylor (Sfa)X27268-2404181121118.18%1246717.30123638000062
William LockwoodX547714-37620845868286210.29%1167712.541121152000056
Tucker Robertson (R)X597714-540038977217479.72%471612.14011115101364
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (TOT)X5711314197957720188125.56%2997817.150005930000137
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Syr)X380111113415461410550.00%1960015.78000118000077
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Sfa)X19123638031683712.50%1037819.90000475000060
Cedric PareX4921012-528048543515315.71%44218.590331800017
Jeff Malott (TOT)X10279127528141851011.11%318318.25055640000024
__Jeff Malott (Sfa)X10279127528141851011.11%318318.25055640000024
Travis Mitchell (TOT)X580991110201362312380.00%39105818.230004800110163
__Travis Mitchell (Har)X310661844074103130.00%1957118.430001400110106
__Travis Mitchell (Sfa)X27033-758062139250.00%2048618.01000340000057
Noah Powell (R)X46347-314037232662111.54%44389.52011130000033
Anri RavinskisX41336-616012231251825.00%33719.040000100000
Gunnarwolfe FontaineX59156-500025224164.55%059110.0210115000019
Ethan SamsonX32066932026232550.00%2047614.86011119000155
Dennis GilbertX42066168108326104100.00%2669016.44011161000176
Brandon ScanlinX3514587610851595711.11%1863718.200115101000079
Ilya SafonovX20314-6003121821116.67%121910.9410141200000
Josh Nodler (TOT)X10101-4000332233.33%0777.710000100001
__Josh Nodler (Tex)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Josh Nodler (Sfa)X9101-4000332233.33%0778.560000100001
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X5011-2008104270.00%1418.110000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Sfa)X5011-2008104270.00%1418.110000000000
Reilly Webb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.000000100000
__Reilly Webb (Tex)X1000000000000.00%011.000000100000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X1000001002416116120.00%015515.4700005000250
__Justin Bailey (Sfa)X1000001002416116120.00%015515.4700005000250
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X8247.17%5300001.17010010120871
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Bri)X000.00%300001.97000000120
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Alb)X0042.86%700000.65000000120
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Sfa)X8251.16%4300001.16010010120
Mikael PyyhtiaX4048.67%146900000.90250001100466
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X3261.86%104100010.85151001100545
Terik Parascak (R)X3136.62%14200010.92130000092562
Ryan Ufko (R)X410.00%000000.69000001200423
Jacob MoverareX110.00%000000.63000000072134
Clark BishopX5265.00%8000100.72001210170234
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X130.00%000010.44000000011203
Maxim BarbashevX2128.57%4900000.600000000187112
Trey Taylor (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.30000001100020
__Trey Taylor (Har)X010.00%000000.27000001100
__Trey Taylor (Sfa)X000.00%000000.34000001100
William LockwoodX2250.77%6500000.410000400166023
Tucker Robertson (R)X0161.55%51500000.390000001110130
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.29001000033001
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Syr)X000.00%000000.37001000033
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Sfa)X100.00%000000.16000000033
Cedric PareX0057.47%34800000.570000000132101
Jeff Malott (TOT)X0042.86%1400000.99000100540001
__Jeff Malott (Sfa)X0042.86%1400000.99000100540
Travis Mitchell (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000001580001
__Travis Mitchell (Har)X000.00%000000.210000001580
__Travis Mitchell (Sfa)X000.00%000000.120000001580
Noah Powell (R)X1038.30%4700000.32000000000100
Anri RavinskisX1150.00%1000000.3200000002012000
Gunnarwolfe FontaineX0048.15%2700000.200000000577000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.25000000022001
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.17000110000100
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.1600110003414000
Ilya SafonovX0034.74%9500000.37000000077001
Josh Nodler (TOT)X00100.00%400000.26000000077000
__Josh Nodler (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Josh Nodler (Sfa)X00100.00%400000.26000000077
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X0033.33%300000.49000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Sfa)X0033.33%300000.49000000000
Reilly Webb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Reilly Webb (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0035.71%1400000.0000000001010000
__Justin Bailey (Sfa)X0035.71%1400000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Gylander103110.8861.7142101121050000.6673452000
Trey Augustine (R)55351540.8892.1331520511210090200.66712550511

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX57163147112805814497269416.49%13116220.3951217232191016311
Noah GregorX572224461629559117100347622.00%12112719.774812222052133290
Adam BeckmanX58202343175806858113419417.70%7106318.3271118382310112192
Mike ReillyX589324119360298056203616.07%55131522.6871219422140110281
Boris KatchoukX58191635152554180100257819.00%280613.9055102119900002
Glenn GawdinX5811223312340349675295014.67%479513.70281016167000113
Mitchell ChaffeeX58111930145608988102198310.78%5102417.66358292141016178
John HaydenX58111728177210748571164815.49%678913.6014510126000042
Travis DermottX54325282114016465012236.00%50112120.77268321880113249
Matthew PecaX581016261780237674194313.51%566011.38000529000139
Owen Pickering (R)X581091919132101543533101330.30%40131922.74639202330001259
Tye FelhaberX589101916220375780154711.25%775513.010002160003157
Sean DayX58510151816230138232691619.23%36116420.06336172110110226
Patrick MoynihanX42671320002835112517.14%03909.280000100000
Nick Cicek (R)X58310131090012622116927.27%3299617.171123250000154
Maxence GuenetteX580131315700842484130.00%4097416.79011267000090
Lucas CondottaX5548124460583940113310.00%24999.070001200000
John Farinacci (R)X55551044027513552314.29%45049.170000000004
Ryan FrancisX170223408138450.00%01418.280000000000
Niilopekka Muhonen (R)X71010202022050.00%19313.330000100008
Carson FochtX4000000160000.00%04912.280000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX0162.92%108400000.81260001200624
Noah GregorX7046.36%53500010.82250002200462
Adam BeckmanX4047.06%22100000.81240000210322
Mike ReillyX100.00%000010.62000000032232
Boris KatchoukX4365.31%4900000.87001000031322
Glenn GawdinX1163.55%73800100.83110001100502
Mitchell ChaffeeX2157.81%6400000.590100000123114
John HaydenX4163.57%56000000.71001010011242
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.50000000210132
Matthew PecaX1156.97%16500000.79000000120432
Owen Pickering (R)X400.00%000000.290001100142102
Tye FelhaberX2056.10%12300000.50000000054125
Sean DayX100.00%000000.26000241100012
Patrick MoynihanX1050.00%1800010.67000000021100
Nick Cicek (R)X100.00%000000.26000000044020
Maxence GuenetteX000.00%000000.2700000005826011
Lucas CondottaX0044.44%2700000.480000000181010
John Farinacci (R)X2054.22%36700000.40000000092102
Ryan FrancisX00100.00%400000.280000000170000
Niilopekka Muhonen (R)X0050.00%200000.21000000066001
Carson FochtX0045.45%3300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)39251040.9031.72229626666800200.62516390212
Semyon Varlamov158400.8732.4072622292290100.33331340200

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GreeneX5727517817220572001816112314.92%18132123.18112233373041129213
Ben Kindel (R)X432926551420121201434410620.28%1297122.598816432071017148
Liam Ohgren (R)X572227491243583111147379614.97%7113719.9581321503021012114
Danila Yurov (R)X5824214522180389198357024.49%577413.3443753900009
Kent JohnsonX481724416202078107317615.89%794319.6441216272510002112
Stephen Halliday (R)X58112637213952812911134789.91%582714.2701103011067
Ben McCartneyX5914213522375785382236217.07%678313.2732555600000
Denton MateychukX42627331428035538125467.41%3190221.4851318662360110144
Jacob Melanson (R)X591219311394101427697276012.37%1084714.3554934212000114
Adam Engstrom (R)X598192713480604260213313.33%31116119.684711342630001161
Cole SchwindtX358132158034519216508.70%553915.401452215900000
Jakub DemekX54810189181016222791229.63%32143.96011317000110
Isaak PhillipsX35311145621079222691211.54%4277622.18257181780110109
Jordan HarrisX3239121424040132731211.11%1763319.7723520162011098
Zayde WisdomX59551036017241341038.46%53175.37123532101179
Amadeus LombardiX592810580281521613.33%01572.6715684100006
William VilleneuveX59010102362107521116180.00%2989515.1703361130000137
Connor ZaryX15639-140142738113415.79%123115.40314136300000
Eemil Viro (R)X5936913360519170217.65%145809.82011535000038
Ryan SuzukiX16257-120614122816.67%31237.670000100002
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmX4312374210421196911.11%1048611.30101516000119
Gavin White (R)X43022122801792530.00%143838.9000000000016
Dmitri Kuzmin (R)X43011140835130.00%41573.6400012000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GreeneX6356.00%141600001.185700012001063
Ben Kindel (R)X4155.22%76600001.13240001100882
Liam Ohgren (R)X4135.79%9500010.86041001100335
Danila Yurov (R)X3142.22%4500001.160000011100386
Kent JohnsonX2031.41%31200000.87240004400333
Stephen Halliday (R)X3043.35%66200000.891101002120332
Ben McCartneyX3150.00%4200000.89221000130223
Denton MateychukX110.00%000000.730000001110102
Jacob Melanson (R)X4038.89%3600000.73001100150131
Adam Engstrom (R)X210.00%000000.47000000062111
Cole SchwindtX1052.94%3400000.78000001100212
Jakub DemekX1152.03%12300001.68002000310034
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.3600011002114000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.38000000170010
Zayde WisdomX1154.84%21700000.630000000135001
Amadeus LombardiX0063.16%5700001.271100000102100
William VilleneuveX000.00%000000.220001100592001
Connor ZaryX2043.33%3000000.78110000170010
Eemil Viro (R)X000.00%000000.3100000001414000
Ryan SuzukiX1059.62%10400001.14000001100000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmX100.00%000000.120001100235000
Gavin White (R)X000.00%000000.1000000004315000
Dmitri Kuzmin (R)X000.00%000000.1300000004320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist84110.8992.1636100131290001.0004529001
Carl Lindbom (R)4334240.8632.26247043936780200.6676430202

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Roobroeck (R)X58152338-1210515128102127396511.81%494816.346121843212000185
Hunter St. Martin (R)X58122335-134007477246715.58%887115.013101323201000029
Wilmer SkoogX46141933-1123558112101307413.86%891919.9951318362330000119
Steven SantiniX46102333-16580615155104018.18%45103322.459817381700001147
Jansen HarkinsX46102030453511611310133719.90%889619.483912312101012179
Tuomas UronenX58131225-18340664985244915.29%279713.7576132918700009
Jordan SambrookX5831821-41401831337179.09%38111819.27257261950110171
Jake Schmaltz (R)X58101020-152026354174618.52%259110.19022217000030
Trent SwickX541361909545176185517.11%1173213.561128361011116
William LagessonX5161319-24106201246138101715.79%46112322.02549322290110186
Cam DineenX5821618-1284010835308176.67%41122121.05235182270110166
Joey AndersonX3498174180234862246314.52%768220.06448171570111139
Blade JenkinsX575712-42003016156733.33%93546.21235661101299
Noel NordhX585712-11395635038143313.16%95128.82000113000020
Coulson PitreX5348124240344336173411.11%65039.50101535000014
Austin RoestX36246-1000124215129.52%23048.460000200003
Maros JedlickaX40156-20011473414.29%21573.94022218000048
Matyas MelovskyX372351801729247158.33%42466.64022115000013
Loke JohanssonX28213239545940750.00%1437413.36202331000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Roobroeck (R)X1156.59%87300000.80120121100223
Hunter St. Martin (R)X2029.58%7100000.80010000032032
Wilmer SkoogX2048.88%93900000.72350013500421
Steven SantiniX100.00%200000.64000000055231
Jansen HarkinsX1360.66%36600000.67160100051710
Tuomas UronenX0423.68%3800000.63010000022102
Jordan SambrookX000.00%000000.38000000180100
Jake Schmaltz (R)X3134.46%53100000.68000000130202
Trent SwickX2030.56%7200000.52001000130122
William LagessonX110.00%000000.34001020083040
Cam DineenX100.00%000000.29000000043011
Joey AndersonX2060.87%4600000.50140000022011
Blade JenkinsX1041.33%7500000.68000000120101
Noel NordhX1053.85%2600000.47011001100011
Coulson PitreX1154.29%3500000.481100000179101
Austin RoestX0045.45%1100000.39000000077011
Maros JedlickaX0028.21%7800000.76000000360000
Matyas MelovskyX0063.64%19800000.41000000088000
Loke JohanssonX000.00%000000.160000000101001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic27121000.8592.75137500634460010.846132414100
Carson Bjarnason213920.8383.8774300482960120.700101333000