Pro All Players StatsLast Update - July 13, 2024 at 00:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (Clb)X221320331320661114196211.40%344320.16210122670000368
Connor McDavid (Flo)X211615310120298195258316.84%053325.4065111357000148
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2211203117120345382214813.41%246120.952461968000239
Aleksander Barkov (Was)X2112183013175176796356412.50%643420.694041743000143
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X211218301440263587267613.79%452725.101452072000273
Nico Hischier (Ott)X21131528400382119319110.92%1052625.045381648011573
Jesper Bratt (Min)X23121628-11601257112248210.71%355223.992462069000021
Charlie Coyle (Tam)X23121628760117393266912.90%851922.563472375000579
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X231216281380616974275716.22%848321.012571364000463
William Karlsson (NYI)X22101828460215794337410.64%440718.513582158000033
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X211413271240969104209413.46%345621.711561357000574
Mitch Marner (Dal)X22141327-51202440110258612.73%852123.686282158000063
David Pastrnak (Col)X23111526400133011524689.57%448921.2646102168000126
Robert Thomas (Mon)X211016261400175575235613.33%541019.502241870000235
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X2352126-11100354538122813.16%3853723.331892075000155
Tim Stutzle (Bos)X221213251460394768165117.65%442119.15066107000005
Kirill Kaprizov (Bos)X2211142514100133182265313.41%243819.903362270000121
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X22111425040225614323837.69%549122.3046103264000270
Troy Terry (Phi)X2391625120013477246411.69%043418.850551464000231
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X221311241340305372173718.06%344320.15314955000229
Timo Meier (Was)X211212241280233367205417.91%439118.64178115300000
Steven Stamkos (Van)X22121224104034488306413.64%341518.86224175300008
William Nylander (Ari)X221212241860205191245613.19%346120.960441368000130
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X211014246155807481226212.35%149623.612241458022176
Travis Konecny (Mon)X2110142413160492987195011.49%241419.732351774000229
Andrew Copp (Det)X2310142490045274234913.51%645419.720331353000031
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X2391524040286489225910.11%850722.062461467022376
Claude Giroux (Flo)X218162450064173164410.96%340019.063581458000225
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X2381624614037188424629.52%146020.012461377000016
Cale Makar (Col)X235192438022415512339.09%3256124.3829112869000038
John Carlson (Col)X2342024480502638142710.53%2757024.8046102169011147
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X221492341805826115308012.17%745120.504371970101154
Nick Bjugstad (Buf)X211310234140493166164319.70%540919.48358747101151
Valeri Nichushkin (Bos)X22131023171005042107417412.15%650322.882243170112364
Brad Marchand (NYI)X221112231140584111121699.91%445120.514592265000028
Kyle Palmieri (Phi)X23111223101003060100358211.00%557124.852351963000060
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X22101323123210582773125213.70%340318.30437136900009
Jack Hughes (Det)X23101323020124289448611.24%451222.27134115700001
Elias Lindholm (Col)X23815231100365566285912.12%347020.45145859000110
Noah Hanifin (Was)X216172314200333844113213.64%4450524.032351547000061
Auston Matthews (Cal)X21139226120176689306314.61%152424.963251151000064
Jamie Benn (Bos)X221111224120284174195814.86%240018.193251759011331
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X219132212120611748214318.75%240719.38224659000232
Fabian Zetterlund (Mon)X21913221480532058153215.52%037317.76055127000000
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X229132212206299725569.28%441318.761451851000011
Sean Monahan (Car)X2281422-32075910021718.00%551023.172352249101380
Ryan Hartman (Wpg)X2191221-380133176176111.84%335416.8764101871000019
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X2181321440372877214410.39%142520.232682057000150
Colton Sissons (Dal)X22813216120372857193914.04%641919.06033743000240
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X228132104096171267111.27%349022.271451964000269
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X2261521-214027719829746.12%254124.591451456000255
Clayton Keller (Tor)X221282000084479274515.19%248221.933471566101366
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X22101020300193077205212.99%037617.10044851000011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X2291120340184386294910.47%443719.873362259101367
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2281220960227610827697.41%545920.872021758112479
Mikael Granlund (Dal)X2281220-340235773186310.96%247421.53167758000357
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X228122054027178917608.99%037417.01123205800000
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X2281220414027399328678.60%344820.352351555000226
Chris Kreider (St.)X2381220-32915546212141786.61%452022.621342567101270
Brock Nelson (Tam)X238122020074870166011.43%141618.10145136400008
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X21713202405487330569.59%037017.601451347000119
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X21713209200723411017636.36%448222.940223081101665
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X227132010054564205010.94%544020.00077866011030
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X2271320100002753152913.21%327512.480221600008
Matt Roy (Nas)X2371320-180342641162517.07%3251322.323471665101181
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X21515209002668921655.62%550323.940441681011276
Nicholas Paul (St.)X21416205201037326222516.45%334816.57257246000001
Brady Skjei (Mon)X213172016160242727152311.11%3543920.892021467000149
Brayden Schenn (Wpg)X2112719-140426789205913.48%644321.084482769000065
Zach Hyman (Was)X21811191320191475255010.67%140319.18336125400002
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X2381119-150022960124213.33%241918.22336116900007
Conor Garland (Car)X2271219-56017327417409.46%240418.351561447000031
Brayden Point (Mon)X216131913004298921586.74%146622.200441574000375
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X2161319510012263171619.35%3645621.706282376000054
Morgan Rielly (Dal)X2241519113610362527141114.81%1753524.321231256000047
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X2111819980921448202.27%3245321.580662151000145
Michael Matheson (Cal)X2111819527536323715242.70%5551324.430332151000055
Alex Tuch (Edm)X2210818-82410215373234013.70%848021.844261468101268
Jason Robertson (NYR)X218101892041349153716.33%141219.64101128100000
Artemi Panarin (St.)X23810187005378824639.09%345219.641342669000240
MacKenzie Weegar (Mon)X217111883210653464113010.94%3151724.611343075000050
Martin Necas (Pit)X2271118120042848163114.58%330613.9210138000113
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X22711181010026268624588.14%639017.75033144700004
Blake Coleman (Tam)X2361218915542307122638.45%146620.261781074101236
J.J. Moser (Tam)X23612183140123158153010.34%4449821.664153372000062
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X215131888016315316319.43%3053725.592462682000057
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X21513182409318035676.25%544221.041341257000014
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X2251318170029406820517.35%346221.000331168000141
Jordan Staal (Det)X235131810120303341153912.20%341217.93101312000131
Evan Bouchard (Bos)X2211718146031262813213.57%2649322.391451358011047
Yegor Sharangovich (Car)X229817-20033165166013.85%646321.044371250011080
Bo Horvat (Nas)X239817-495156810723908.41%454023.5003323750002104
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X23981722063662134514.52%240517.59257126400000
Matthew Boldy (San)X239817060373287235710.34%751422.341231264011176
David Perron (Ott)X21710174220292063134311.11%141719.872461447101263
Tyler Seguin (Clb)X227101742022367923478.86%542419.272242059000238
Scott Laughton (Nas)X2371017-3160485070193810.00%848220.943141372000070
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X216111702019318122707.41%139118.60246207100001
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X226111712441064306712468.96%530613.9002241300005
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wpg)X214131740014285425447.41%533515.94235125300029
Seth Jones (Det)X2341317115528434924218.16%4053423.223141654000055
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X2231417-5140391823112313.04%2550923.152571462000048
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X223141701605926335219.09%3452623.892351565000049
Cam Fowler (Col)X2321517-1408223813345.26%2647920.851342256000021
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X231161734016424713252.13%2553623.320442672000016
Alex Killorn (Ari)X22115166100413173145015.07%444019.980221258101766
Matt Duchene (Col)X231061660073673173913.70%344219.204151666000010
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X228816-360222976226510.53%346721.222241156000162
John Tavares (Edm)X227916-980314855184712.73%345920.850441367000245
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X2279161720283157184112.28%147721.680111256000020
Johnny Gaudreau (LA )X227916-1340173254134612.96%447221.45145961000168
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X2161016015531306424679.38%139718.90145157900001
Mats Zuccarello (Van)X22610166003406516339.23%343819.9202296300000
Nick Foligno (Ott)X2151116316045186322377.94%238018.09156748000235
Victor Hedman (Ana)X2251116-26011253991512.82%1741718.94527246000008
Jonathan Huberdeau (Ari)X2251116560213642213911.90%036916.76224105900000
Aaron Ekblad (Det)X23511164240632549102810.20%3051222.251341054000048
Brent Burns (Was)XX214121611140242436152111.11%1944020.952242053000024
Moritz Seider (Clb)X2241216-5280533339142210.26%2953124.1346102871011050
Bowen Byram (Det)X2341216311543143292312.50%2944119.18314145300000
Drew Doughty (Clb)X2231316-24022343911277.69%4455225.082462171000065
Mason Marchment (Phi)X233131666048256414544.69%342418.41011105100002
Adam Fox (Cal)X21115168602224299213.45%2044421.120331853000057
Boone Jenner (Col)X237815480795363204811.11%451422.372461568000043
Nick Suzuki (Was)X216915-34015357217618.33%330814.66437215100008
J.T Miller (Van)X2269156321079618321677.23%751623.473141961000267
Andrei Kuzmenko (Dal)X22691522042852145411.54%538017.2631484200000
Pius Suter (Min)X236915-150074053173911.32%441217.9017876700000
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X2151015616042243092116.67%2748723.203141557000047
Jared McCann (Mon)X2151015142015279215685.43%238418.30033156900003
Dylan Cozens (Bos)X225101584030476816457.35%335316.070331737000144
Brandon Montour (NYR)X21411152180311938121810.53%2142620.292241970000024
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X2231215734079345712375.26%3457025.912242971000052
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X2231215-14012606416574.69%838617.561341154101229
Tyler Myers (NJ )X2311415-1612043283614222.78%3354823.840662280000058
Mathew Barzal (Det)X2311415-66027357723581.30%445019.5704485100000
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X22951440015048153218.75%224911.321012400004
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X2186146180384677278710.39%535116.73101620000042
Cole Caufield (Edm)X2286146407348716579.20%040418.372241861000118
Alexis Lafreniere (Det)X23861410160463274227010.81%142618.5301195500000
Connor Bedard (R) (Phi)X1977144100203658195012.07%037119.52112846000123
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X227714-44011607925738.86%349222.38123956000088
Ondrej Palat (Car)X2277145200322549113214.29%332814.9001131100000
Lucas Raymond (San)X237714040503268193910.29%651422.34022664101376
Ryan Johansen (Wpg)X216814-24084155163210.91%232315.40235135800002
Drake Batherson (Bos)X22681442027226219529.68%337116.88224155900003
Jimmy Vesey (NYI)X22591446018155210269.62%637116.8613495600000
Brock Boeser (Col)X23591430025239329615.38%045919.971121557000026
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X2359144220792843142911.63%4357224.863251966000058
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2241014-76022297615665.26%240918.58145126000007
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X2341014-960242221141519.05%2342918.673361462000010
Jake McCabe (Was)X2131114520069222191314.29%3742420.19077746000158
Brendan Smith (Ari)XX22311141922037231961315.79%3043319.67000122011064
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X233111428025253062410.00%2643318.831231756000034
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X2221214-71203624369195.56%4152823.991452064000053
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X2221214-1401946319186.45%5253324.222242065000058
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X2111314-21803523288253.57%3249923.741561659000036
Roman Josi (Bos)X220141444011183316340.00%1947721.690222171000020
Andre Burakovsky (Phi)X23941370044136114125.00%233914.720000000007
Jordan Eberle (LA )X228513-1540174148165016.67%253324.232241262000163
Bryan Rust (Van)X22851356053469274611.59%451723.482241461000172
Roope Hintz (Pit)X2276132115232156123712.50%336916.7831464800006
Alex DeBrincat (Det)X237613-4261054167421639.46%346720.30044125800005
William Eklund (San)X237613-34054066214610.61%342518.482241658000035
Jake Middleton (Tor)X2267132315881732131918.75%3045420.644151755011041
Jake DeBrusk (Chi)X236713-98039436617589.09%752022.60123767000578
Mark Stone (Buf)X16581310010196219308.06%532320.161231343000020
Erik Johnson (Wpg)X215813-2340672133111315.15%5143320.64033833101158
Alex Newhook (Flo)X215813100154149193310.20%228713.690001100000
Jaden Schwartz (Dal)X225813-540253245173811.11%332914.9512352700000
Casey Mittelstadt (Dal)X225813-6408295111349.80%341919.06145550000017
Derek Forbort (NYI)X22581362810492730132016.67%2545320.592131655000043
Adam Fantilli (R) (NJ )X235813-710036446020338.33%133314.48123113400004
Patrick Kane (St.)X235813-8605356814447.35%444919.533251469000234
Zach Werenski (NJ )X10310130001131861616.67%1123623.562351132000029
Devon Toews (Van)X2231013-215539384317316.98%2655024.982462257000060
Jake Walman (Van)X2231013110029142291713.64%3336316.51022222000042
Justin Faulk (Edm)X2231013-2240372326111811.54%2547321.521341271000052
Kevin Hayes (Phi)X23310136208535617305.36%135815.5500011400002
Erik Cernak (Car)X2221113-324078252512138.00%3952723.98022948000061
Alec Martinez (Phi)X23211131312025113010196.67%4549921.691121263000052
TJ Brodie (Chi)X2321113-9201129268237.69%3544619.412461866000067
K'Andre Miller (Ott)X2111213730078322911253.45%4351724.600331650000150
Jason Dickinson (Col)X23931278047364292221.43%430313.1901101000131
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X217512340122246134115.22%134816.5601133600001
Mason McTavish (NJ )X237512-11200445668215910.29%349121.342241576000060
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X176612-4007215692510.71%223613.90314113500000
Joe Pavelski (Tor)X226612-210018257117508.45%542519.340441454000063
Ross Colton (San)X236612-3220433957224210.53%238716.8113495700000
Kyle Connor (Flo)X215712-46010349336645.38%841119.570331552000218
Joel Farabee (Edm)X225712020101142102911.90%42199.940000000000
Lars Eller (Ott)X214812-12809536224526.45%640319.21134944000032
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X214812819552242841714.29%2443420.684371651000053
Logan Couture (Ana)X224812418043318027485.00%446621.180111252000331
Jason Zucker (Tam)X234812-13610692137112610.81%239016.9621366000000
Stefan Noesen (Tam)X234812229521102051820.00%225611.150111700000
Martin Fehervary (NJ )X234812-2116046324082510.00%3451622.461121974000152
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X2348127202216320396.35%137716.4101153100001
Michael Bunting (Nas)X234812-711511305117597.84%041718.112351366112129
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X223912114046142671611.54%3452223.730111157000052
Nick Leddy (Ari)X2239123201313814217.89%3355325.162242370011181
Casey Cizikas (LA )X223912-514032485514505.45%040718.50022653000011
Esa Lindell (Edm)X223912-31402536376318.11%3852823.990221470000159
Quinn Hughes (San)X233912-3004311662318.75%4149821.643361264000071
Colton Parayko (LA )X2221012-910029193711195.41%3849822.632131566000057
Kevin Shattenkirk (Wpg)X2111112214015142310194.35%1742520.230661271000033
William Borgen (Ari)X221111218100302113267.69%2442019.08011218000060
Kris Letang (St.)X2311112-39516233323183.03%4459025.670551675000167
Noah Dobson (Nas)X2311112-8401124399332.56%2555424.091122171011052
Neal Pionk (San)X2311112-424088252914243.45%2756924.721231563000056
Damon Severson (Phi)X2301212812056263712240.00%2951822.540332266000051
Trevor Moore (NYR)X217411080381860133811.67%640819.423141470000017
Jordan Greenway (Det)X237411-16037235584312.73%632614.1700001000066
Jack Quinn (Bos)X226511820191842111714.29%127012.280000000002
Warren Foegele (Phi)X2365116140452650114012.00%434214.850002800000
Marcus Johansson (Chi)X236511-800132556134010.71%649021.312131868000069
Brandon Hagel (Col)X236511360162748184712.50%332714.2211252700000
J.T Compher (Cal)X215611210013285519359.09%139118.622131351000033
Victor Olofsson (Tor)X225611-2000142942417.24%31968.920000000001
Tyler Toffoli (Edm)X22561164010257719616.49%239117.76123185900007
Sean Durzi (Clb)X225611206017333642213.89%3047921.761011960000050
Adam Henrique (Ana)X224711218023715814446.90%344620.291231750000177
Travis Dermott (Phi)X23471144017312362217.39%2041217.901121149000038
T.J Oshie (Min)X234711-1510028347021665.71%341117.88235196300002
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X213811040815509176.00%030214.4000000000017
Evander Kane (Van)X2238111018063214219257.14%138017.2610174700000
Brock Faber (R) (Pit)X223811060162030112210.00%2345020.462351954000157
Gabriel Vilardi (San)X233811-14015326312354.76%347920.84123964000036
Josh Manson (San)X233811-42806422379288.11%3447520.642351757000049
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X233811-56021124412336.82%439717.27033117400000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X222911-100818233148.70%3146721.24112953011048
Darnell Nurse (LA )X222911-922072264110224.88%2949222.370112166000152
Reilly Smith (TOT)X242911-106038175413353.70%743818.231451069000033
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X211101111120717268223.85%2544421.16011957000151
John Klingberg (Wpg)X2111011-71002717329183.13%2436817.5419102370000020
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X2211011640626304163.33%3050723.061341259000057
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X221101112803318287163.57%2345420.640111458000047
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X226410420201239163415.38%132814.910002700000
Joshua Norris (Ari)X205510-240122449164210.20%125612.79101104600001
Jonathan Toews (NYR)X2155100006285810308.62%229013.82112116100005
Phillip Danault (Clb)X225510540202639134012.82%326712.15011528000030
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X225510-720047196930457.25%343419.731342060101236
Shane Pinto (St.)X235510-54013413791913.51%229512.8210121110125
Brandon Saad (NJ )X235510-14004307621476.58%249421.501231575000269
Yakov Trenin (Wpg)X214610-330037145116377.84%637918.03112423000167
Eetu Luostarinen (NYI)X22461038021193143912.90%624411.0900001000014
Josh Bailey (Phi)X234610520111840204110.00%145319.71000458000010
Yanni Gourde (Min)X234610-1414059514110289.76%341417.98123106900005
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X22371092012193214289.38%3044220.083141764000014
Marcus Foligno (Car)X223710-529584145213475.77%442219.20033552000043
Braden Schneider (NJ )X1828103404717187911.11%1533818.76224741000027
Samuel Girard (Flo)X2128104175391717101211.76%3941019.541121149000133
Nikita Zadorov (Buf)X21281033956616234138.70%2541719.86011747000044
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Car)X22281012606530258178.00%3046421.071231548000052
Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X22281031201521328106.25%3246921.302681550011159
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Dal)X222810-6004424715364.26%329913.60011212000024
Michael Anderson (LA )X222810-111603419235218.70%4041518.841231251000045
Kevin Fiala (Edm)X222810-92021397117582.82%343119.571341968000118
Kale Clague (Dal)X222810-32011693622.22%1833915.430002800002
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X23281004011214018435.00%137616.34033444000337
Mike Reilly (Tam)X232810-240917256118.00%1037616.372351555000033
Jeff Petry (Clb)X221910202555212229254.55%2746921.340111060000045
Andrew Mangiapane (LA )X22729-10120503947122714.89%142419.28202958000029
Michael McLeod (Was)X21639640154733101518.18%224311.5510114000276
Ryan Donato (LA )X22639-101610182757153510.53%135416.1100032100004
Calle Jarnkrok (NJ )X23639-11140173554153511.11%242018.262131373000012
Tanner Jeannot (Wpg)X21549-24030143031716.67%31738.261011300003
Jan Rutta (Min)X23549-1212054142681619.23%3153723.333141473000153
Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X23549-10008245410249.26%332113.9700014000222
Ryan Poehling (NJ )X23549-42083042103011.90%531013.4910162700000
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X21459-910026253091513.33%2743120.513141342011048
Dylan Strome (Flo)X21459-42031435714447.02%239518.79011115100002
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X21459-48019314616368.70%634316.34224830000345
Jeff Skinner (Bos)X2245980071530193713.33%127112.340000000000
Daniel Sprong (LA )X22459-7005275719527.02%139117.77011114900001
Cody Glass (Tam)X23459-100102833131912.12%025010.860000300000
Oskar Sundqvist (Nas)X23459-1008192982013.79%627011.7500002000330
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X9369-58019354713306.38%222124.58123722000033
Brandon Tanev (Wpg)X21369-316103944519415.88%433616.0100008000160
Jack Roslovic (Flo)X21369-4404519317239.68%739218.6610175100000
Nicolas Roy (Edm)X2236912015433813247.89%326111.8800003000112
Jake Evans (Min)X23369-64016565019316.00%437316.2300000000262
Max Pacioretty (Ott)X21279-1313542244912324.08%035717.0210144400000
Adam Pelech (Flo)X21279313533131961510.53%2541019.51022349000032
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X222791341591261841511.11%2540218.2800003000043
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X22279816020191321115.38%1739117.7600000000048
Matt Dumba (Ari)X22279248066192410198.33%3251223.271121062011160
Travis Hamonic (Phi)X23279158020922779.09%1929112.6500031000009
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X23279-101003122711177.41%1736115.68033136000006
Adam Larsson (Tam)X2327953006317295176.90%1943018.69000511011052
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X23279420519312236.45%21667.2300000000015
Barrett Hayton (Det)X2327920013444411224.55%323810.3400000000010
John Marino (Clb)X2218962081955820.00%1432314.6800000000022
Torey Krug (Van)X22189-11004619417242.44%2950823.080441658000029
Adam Lowry (Edm)X22189616067615313481.89%540818.550331259000225
Christopher Tanev (St.)X23189-54017232512164.00%4547720.721341261000053
Joel Armia (St.)X19628-34015224073015.00%732116.8830385300000
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X21538-540103435144014.29%328713.690000000002
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X2253852010362028101617.86%426812.200000000000
Logan Stankoven (R) (Dal)X22538-2009273352515.15%325111.430001400000
Miles Wood (Nas)X23538-8120212742192911.90%029913.0112342700016
Tyler Motte (Chi)X23538-10100332734112714.71%1229612.890000000000
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X21448-210047113382412.12%3344821.342241760000039
Rem Pitlick (Tor)X22448-2201572241918.18%11918.680000000000
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X22448-618024302551816.00%3651423.362131250000066
Calvin De Haan (Phi)X234484120411833111812.12%2445119.593031759000145
Kasperi Kapanen (Chi)X23448-1718031525018518.00%547420.592241065000234
Sean Couturier (Cal)X213584008272261813.64%21637.7500000000029
Tage Thompson (Buf)X21358-16024395213485.77%331014.781121044101224
Anders Lee (Dal)X223581240461329162810.34%232114.5901121300008
Julien Gauthier (NYI)X22358210026102741711.11%124511.130111300005
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X22358-2180441120101215.00%3147521.611121256000071
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X23358-416013253815147.89%2347820.760221566000049
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X23358-1615544254911386.12%245919.97101966000251
Tristan Luneau (R) (St.)X23358-2403612113327.27%3531613.720001500000
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X21268-720084302915266.90%3552424.941451557000056
Tyler Johnson (Was)X21268340417398315.13%123111.0100011000008
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X21268161603962210119.09%2744020.940001067000051
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X21268-1455441075828.57%2030814.6900001000048
Brayden McNabb (Ana)X2226831003091981010.53%2436316.502131149011164
Cody Ceci (Edm)X22268-1602020255218.00%2847121.392021357011056
Eric Staal (Det)X2326810010342110199.52%225811.24011445000066
Nate Schmidt (LA )X22178-101001914134107.69%2041418.82101747000146
Erik Brannstrom (Dal)XX22178-8201415225124.55%4046020.90112745000048
Beck Malenstyn (Ari)X22178-12353819237264.35%32129.630000000000
Joshua Brown (Bos)X221788140331212488.33%2432114.5900000000029
Ryan Lindgren (Col)X2317861203310134117.69%1831213.570000000003
Trent Frederic (Nas)X23178-522050173710352.70%535115.2702256400000
Justin Schultz (Buf)X21088-1005612870.00%1636517.38022433011032
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X2108841202719138140.00%2535817.03011415011156
Owen Power (San)X23088-300226228140.00%3647920.84033958000060
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X20527-5409144662710.87%230215.10101154700000
Michael Amadio (Flo)X21437220161332112312.50%429413.990000000007
Vladislav Namestnikov (Car)X22437-108022352882014.29%430513.8701134100004
Dakota Joshua (St.)X23437-4200402239124610.26%427712.0300003000014
Morgan Frost (TOT)X23347-7007254710316.38%133914.76000744000012
Erik Haula (Col)X2334708020383913237.69%031413.6700000000023
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (San)X23347-32004515183616.67%2033614.6000000000023
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X5257-12088103620.00%410621.2611221000017
Sam Bennett (Buf)X2125722553816328326.25%329814.190000000000
Filip Hronek (Tor)X22257-32005627103620.00%2533915.430000300008
Nic Dowd (Pit)X2225728017141810911.11%21315.9500001000017
Nick Jensen (Bos)X2225710802714295166.90%3539918.15101521000052
Alexander Romanov (Pit)X2216771004313151106.67%2530914.060110500008
Ian Cole (Pit)X22167-31352012181135.56%2242319.23011743000255
Jackson LaCombe (R) (Edm)X2216708072014657.14%3232914.9700001000022
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X23167101402415731514.29%2527411.9200001000018
Connor McMichael (San)X23167-2202144114222.44%127612.0100000000023
Troy Stecher (St.)X23167-412044192710223.70%2847620.701341361022150
Ryan Graves (Ana)X2207762203917195140.00%2940818.5300003000061
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X21516-22022043122711.63%229113.8821353700000
Nick Bonino (NYR)X21426600116194721.05%11547.3500000000030
Kieffer Bellows (Dal)X22426420481631025.00%11215.520000400000
Adam Gaudette (Car)X224260209332681515.38%224911.3100001000116
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X23426-20013281651925.00%626111.3600001000013
Luke Glendening (Was)X2133659513142351213.04%424011.4300000000177
Mathieu Joseph (Edm)X22336110020183710218.11%127412.4400001000027
Robby Fabbri (LA )X22336-118027224811316.25%332014.560000000009
Teddy Blueger (Ari)X22336-1006222151014.29%51978.9400001000139
Mason Appleton (St.)X23336-2206273313249.09%128512.4000051600002
Jack Johnson (Pit)X20246880148103820.00%2424512.2600000000014
Luke Kunin (Mon)X21246-126101740368295.56%321910.440000400014
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X21246-520043121981810.53%2543220.59112843000051
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X21246-2801919199710.53%1830614.5800003000035
Owen Tippett (Cal)X212461002920437314.65%136417.36011105300001
Luke Schenn (Ari)X222461220428106820.00%1931914.4900005000012
Ilya Mikheyev (Clb)X22246200918306206.67%123010.450000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X23246000712102320.00%11456.3200000000011
Tomas Nosek (Min)X23246-660620248238.33%434514.9800000000030
Radek Faksa (NJ )X23246-116044386517333.08%641818.15213157400019
Nicklas Backstrom (Car)X1315660022214187.14%219815.250002900009
Matthew Benning (Clb)X20156612031711489.09%1426313.150000000001
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X21156-240161924894.17%3345121.470001044000174
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X21156-5206323910242.56%631915.2101121700001
Shea Theodore (Ana)X2215632062213487.69%1636116.4201124000032
Joel Kiviranta (Ana)X221562002613377.69%1964.360000000000
Niko Mikkola (Dal)X22156-71006216214114.76%3844820.38134943000044
Ilya Lyubushkin (Tam)X23156-21803619154146.67%2135115.2500026011050
Olli Maatta (Flo)X210660401596260.00%1425111.940000200000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X2106601001917309120.00%031915.1801152700000
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X21066-1100471413640.00%3430414.480000300002
Alexander Edler (Bos)X220661026032912750.00%2933415.2000000000036
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X220660200613529580.00%2646721.240111757011052
Connor Clifton (Nas)X23066-34315551411390.00%4243118.73000010000164
Scott Perunovich (St.)X230662001395340.00%1828112.2300002000020
Blake Wheeler (Det)X234151607142881414.29%228212.260000300001
James van Riemsdyk (Pit)X22325100441621618.75%21245.620000100000
Radko Gudas (St.)X23325-462107619338219.09%3050521.961121074000142
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (San)X23325-312031153410178.82%023910.380000000000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X142356180355116818.18%1827019.3000000011020
Tom Wilson (NYR)X21235010046214417174.55%222110.510000000000
Lias Andersson (Tor)X22235-18016171121518.18%41978.940000000001
Ryan Strome (Ana)X2223571754225318266.45%130013.650001200002
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X22235-2000133814385.26%127112.3100073600000
Zach Whitecloud (Det)X23235814030141341115.38%3329412.7900003000141
Cole Smith (NJ )X23235-2804018233108.70%225010.8800001000010
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X23235-619526194418384.55%032013.910111600001
Jakob Chychrun (San)X23235-4401218268137.69%2331813.840000200001
Quinton Byfield (Van)X10145-100412147197.14%212512.5511252700000
William Lagesson (Wpg)X201450260471016366.25%2832116.0700006000157
Tucker Poolman (Car)X20145-426033812528.33%2632316.1600001000021
Matt Grzelcyk (NJ )X20145-760202321450.00%1729714.8500002000019
Dmitry Kulikov (Buf)X211453120311655720.00%3039518.80101113000053
Justin Holl (Wpg)X21145-31003610721214.29%2531514.9812314000046
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X21145180822215144.76%3243420.641451149000059
David Savard (Pit)X221451417536232617223.85%4752723.97000742000057
Eric Robinson (Dal)X2214546019131031010.00%21416.390000200002
Jacob Trouba (Chi)X23145-1532108931309183.33%3850421.891231873000057
Curtis Lazar (San)X23145-32002029235194.35%124110.470000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Chi)X23145-14004383411122.94%4251522.370222374000070
Haydn Fleury (Det)X2314544024916656.25%2226211.37000616000046
Ryan Suter (Buf)X21055-44061712270.00%3148222.96000314000061
Max Domi (LA )X22055-31352935171280.00%12189.9201103000115
Zemgus Girgensons (Car)X220552802111233170.00%123310.600000000001
Derek Ryan (Clb)X220554401634266180.00%224511.150000400004
Juuso Valimaki (NJ )X23055-4100311810250.00%1534915.190001300005
Filip Zadina (Ott)X10314-42012111731817.65%415615.650000600027
Colin White (Ott)X21314-112016142852610.71%733315.8400022100004
Logan O'Connor (NYR)X213143009142362113.04%41587.5500001000135
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X233140802419389257.89%224410.6100051400005
Alexander Barabanov (NJ )X23314-2001202241913.64%12089.030000000000
Jack McBain (Nas)X23314-195331926111611.54%628212.28112634000015
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X15224-52086124416.67%11177.780000000000
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X16224-620861962010.53%21338.3210151100007
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X21224-22015211981910.53%521410.180000100008
Danton Heinen (Buf)X21224-7201416276207.41%01507.140000000003
Christian Fischer (Cal)X21224-62553791721311.76%429113.840000000005
Spencer Stastney (Flo)X21224-320215132715.38%1422710.8200000000014
Andrew Poturalski (Car)X22224-1001211291316.67%01667.550000300007
Logan Shaw (Van)X22224495815130915.38%11948.8100004000026
Garnet Hathaway (Ari)X22224-14039111551013.33%11607.290000000018
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X22224420640355315.71%236416.5600000000059
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X222241001013288197.14%22119.570001300007
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X222242206783425.00%1803.620000000000
Brett Howden (NJ )X23224-24017291961510.53%42189.4800000000127
Sam Gagner (Wpg)X9134-30019103610.00%19410.421234900003
Kevin Rooney (Wpg)X1813420041711489.09%41166.4400000011143
Sean Kuraly (Wpg)X2113401602026317283.23%630114.34000316000036
Trevor Lewis (Was)X2113460013616796.25%11838.7200001000123
Artem Zub (Cal)X21134-2100181211379.09%2128213.410000200004
Noah Cates (Cal)X211341240212347232.94%636217.2501185100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X22134020111714387.14%1532214.6600028000011
Dakota Mermis (Phi)X22134-311523911329.09%131667.530000000004
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X2213401203617328223.13%226011.8200000000017
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X22134-2402023228124.55%01717.7700000000025
Josh Mahura (Chi)X23134-1214037570314.29%1226011.3000002000019
Marc-edouard Vlasic (Min)X23134-84033233510212.86%2146220.081121861000047
Tanner Kaspick (Chi)X23134-152404543921111.11%341217.9200014300007
Jujhar Khaira (Det)X231341801411117109.09%01476.390000000001
Seth Griffith (Chi)X23134-51001727206135.00%233014.3510147200002
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X23134-172013185817281.72%244219.24033146600000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X210441215511215490.00%2437517.84000110000043
Caleb Jones (Det)X23044-5001753170.00%142028.8000000000018
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X23044-13215451264110.00%2237716.4100004000014
Taylor Hall (Van)X16303-74013203412308.82%121113.20000121000225
Shane Wright (R) (Ott)X18303-2002111681418.75%01075.970000000000
Kirby Dach (San)X23303-20024121841516.67%240817.7520235800007
Max Jones (TOT)X112130001210111218.18%01079.721011100000
Rasmus Asplund (Mon)X21213-64035120516.67%122910.890000000000
Tyson Jost (Tor)X22213-220720265197.69%225911.760002000016
Corey Perry (TOT)X2221324057229159.09%01486.720000000000
Noah Juulsen (Ana)X2221306020640350.00%71336.0600000000012
Tomas Tatar (Ari)X222130000674828.57%01406.340000300001
Sam Lafferty (Tor)X22213114045191971810.53%032014.5510143700001
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X23213-103759324121916.67%4550121.7900008000067
Craig Smith (Tam)X23213-355451741511.76%01516.560000100000
Matthew Nieto (Tam)X23213-30011141741111.76%32219.6000000000071
Alex Iafallo (St.)X23213-420517212219.52%71908.270000000002
Artem Anisimov (Wpg)X8123-20008102710.00%210813.4500011700004
Dylan Gambrell (Mon)X11123-1205721250.00%1756.830000000007
Kent Johnson (Tor)X16123-300116242184.17%217410.870000000000
Cam York (Mon)X17123-6100342112498.33%1524714.540001300002
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X20123-260181512288.33%1729114.5400001000027
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X20123-4955245214281.92%427013.500000000000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X21123-24020150520.00%81487.040000000004
Max Comtois (Ott)X21123-300168186105.56%21547.3300000000015
Ryan Reaves (Car)X22123-4100327101510.00%31988.990000600000
Jordan Martinook (LA )X22123-11001819438182.33%632414.710000400000
Patrik Laine (Clb)X22123-1002172915403.45%234515.6700053200000
Nathan Bastian (Min)X2312328023612298.33%21315.690000200000
Taylor Raddysh (San)X23123-500812245214.17%31807.820000000000
Colin Miller (Chi)X23123-9140551213587.69%2244119.17123864000063
Noel Acciari (Tam)X23123-214026302511114.00%32089.0300000000046
Jakub Vrana (San)X23123-50028194195.26%01858.050000000002
Emil Bemstrom (St.)X23123-520815148127.14%21637.080001000000
Urho Vaakanainen (Was)X14033660634130.00%3906.4000000000019
Justin Danforth (NYR)X200336001055690.00%01055.250000100000
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X2103311201957070.00%1531114.8200000000039
Andrew Peeke (NYR)X21033320019965150.00%2727813.240000100003
Sam Steel (LA )X22033-42086165110.00%11356.1400010000010
Josh Anderson (Tor)X2203302408722285270.00%140618.4701186600000
Vince Dunn (Edm)X220330160351010590.00%531414.290001200002
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X23033-695815147260.00%42249.7600001000027
Jesse Ylonen (Edm)X1220200016110118.18%2988.180000000000
William Carrier (Was)X212022402071961210.53%32009.510000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X21202-300017316186.45%121410.200000000000
Dylan Holloway (Edm)X22202-22023991422.22%11747.910000100001
Nick Cousins (San)X23202-512040141261016.67%31998.6500000000011
Ridly Greig (Col)X23202-511513394922.22%11325.7200000101111
Ty Emberson (TOT)X7112-111523372214.29%1312818.31000118000026
Phillip Di Giuseppe (NYI)X8112-52071101510.00%1749.190000000002
Eeli Tolvanen (Mon)X10112-540117262123.85%011311.260000000003
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X21112-92081719495.26%41688.0101101000130
Mark Giordano (Pit)X21112413516340325.00%131205.720000100004
Tyson Barrie (Cal)X21112-1004261416.67%61356.420002700004
Guillaume Brisebois (Min)X23112-1580171615536.67%2740417.5600002000038
Adam Gilmour (Dal)X7022300441140.00%0578.090000000000
Anton Lundell (Mon)X7022-320299150.00%07210.230000100001
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X10022100059160.00%1747.4301121200001
Thomas Harley (Mon)X17022-36021177460.00%1524614.5000000000015
Carson Soucy (Car)X19022-6403319122150.00%3128815.1400003000012
David Kampf (Ott)X21022-5602238229240.00%429514.0600000000010
Adam Boqvist (Mon)X210225201132140.00%71858.8000002000013
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X210221235633120.00%51125.3400000000010
Nicolas Hague (Cal)X21022-4175201413240.00%1528313.4800000000020
Kiefer Sherwood (Van)X22022340177106160.00%01587.1800000000017
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X22022-12803715117160.00%1735416.07000352000061
Cale Fleury (Dal)X22022-113570105450.00%2734715.7800001000022
Michael McCarron (Ana)X22022-16014710050.00%0924.160000000000
Sean Walker (NYI)X22022-71404416194130.00%2232314.690001600003
Simon Benoit (Col)X23022-2602355340.00%91365.9100000000021
Dylan Samberg (San)X23022000093040.00%81104.780000000005
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X9101-510102240325.00%0717.840000000000
Michael Carcone (TOT)X101010000540325.00%0383.770000000002
Evgeni Dadonov (Buf)X10101-34063931011.11%0929.2300001000000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X11101-12011351220.00%1112711.5800000000011
Joey Anderson (Nas)X13101-8205572614.29%01048.000000000000
Michael Eyssimont (NJ )X15101-2408554620.00%11036.880000000000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X19101-1000922237204.35%01849.700000100006
Cole Koepke (Mon)X201010551230333.33%0572.870000200000
Jiri Smejkal (Wpg)X20101-11202210225134.55%11829.0910154500000
Austin Watson (Flo)X21101-24020714377.14%21175.590000000001
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X2110124011274414.29%21316.220000000003
Connor Murphy (Ana)X22101-10011732233.33%111346.090000000003
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X22101-220118123128.33%11235.570002000005
Derick Brassard (Bos)X2210104018131021010.00%01396.340000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Phi)X231013407411279.09%0652.820001100000
Logan Stanley (Nas)X1011020201110.00%099.180000000000
Victor Soderstrom (TOT)X1011100000000.00%055.200000000001
Jon Merrill (Ari)X2011100100000.00%0125.860000000001
Ronnie Attard (Wpg)X9011-180874030.00%7758.310002300008
Sonny Milano (Phi)X10011-100047040.00%0454.460000000000
Dominic Toninato (Van)X12011-60011127580.00%114612.160000000006
Adam Erne (Car)X14011-42151127360.00%11087.750000000000
Ethan Bear (Phi)X20011-240751020.00%141607.980000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X21011-12120472010360.00%2430714.6300000000022
Ben Meyers (Ott)X21011120138110.00%0482.310000200000
Samuel Blais (Mon)X21011014028410360.00%121510.230000000000
Phil Kessel (Bos)X2201102039147130.00%21406.350000000000
Morgan Barron (Edm)X22011-320134160.00%2542.440000200000
Logan Brown (NYI)X22011-100103220.00%0210.960000400002
Brett Kulak (LA )X22011-82018127080.00%1725011.3700000000023
Nick Perbix (LA )X22011-320694240.00%131687.660000000004
Jonathan Kovacevic (LA )X22011-72015811260.00%823010.440000200002
Christian Kyrou (R) (Tor)X22011-500347240.00%1033115.0600001000019
Nico Sturm (Min)X23011-200123020.00%0512.2400013000027
Vinnie Hinostroza (Chi)X23011-380814225150.00%51657.180001200004
Jalen Chatfield (Chi)X23011-11401296030.00%2124310.560000500000
Blake Lizotte (Nas)X23011-880817173190.00%21948.430001400000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X23011-31201914210.00%141827.930000000005
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X23011-575161165100.00%11707.410000100000
Philip Tomasino (Col)X2301110021190120.00%11446.280000000000
Dominik Kubalik (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.220000000000
Isac Lundestrom (Mon)X1000000011100.00%01211.830000000000
Nathan Smith (Phi)X1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (Mon)X1000-100000010.00%054.930000000002
Conor Timmins (Min)X1000-200100000.00%01110.630000000000
Denis Gurianov (Nas)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Phi)X1000100000100.00%166.480000000001
Louis Crevier (R) (LA )X1000000000000.00%010.520000000000
Jiri Kulich (R) (St.)X1000000000000.00%010.530000000000
Uvis Balinskis (Min)X1000020000000.00%077.080000000000
Darren Raddysh (Van)X2000-100210000.00%5147.130000000001
Jayson Megna (Clb)X2000000001000.00%021.180001100001
Lane Pederson (Phi)X2000-100000000.00%073.430000000000
Oliver Kylington (Car)X2000100020000.00%0209.840000000002
Oskar Steen (NJ )X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Lockwood (Van)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X2000120100010.00%083.800000000000
Marc Staal (Clb)X3000-100100210.00%03411.370000000001
Jordan Oesterle (Car)X3000-200112200.00%73110.330000100001
Connor Brown (Pit)X3000000000000.00%0103.4600000000010
Brendan Lemieux (Ott)X3000020600000.00%0258.190000000001
Gustav Lindstrom (Bos)X4000200000000.00%2112.7400000000010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X5000-5401421110.00%46512.910000000003
Cam Atkinson (Dal)X5000-200112020.00%0255.080000100000
Bobby McMann (Pit)X5000000016020.00%0346.8600000000111
Noah Gregor (Van)X6000040630340.00%0355.880000000006
A.J. White (Dal)X7000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Givani Smith (Ott)X10000-4552321060.00%213213.220000000000
John St. Ivany (Edm)X12000-2201020110.00%4574.780000000004
Josh Archibald (Chi)X14000-52010610360.00%0634.500000300005
Drake Caggiula (NYI)X14000-6201385130.00%11087.710000100000
Gavin Brindley (R) (St.)X16000-300129130.00%0664.150000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (Pit)X17000200201000.00%0130.790001300000
Kurtis MacDermid (St.)XX19000-22152031100.00%151246.5200001000018
Alex Goligoski (Ott)X21000-126024118450.00%1729814.190000000005
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Flo)X21000100101000.00%0150.730000300000
Brandon Biro (Dal)X21000000000000.00%040.190000200001
Thomas Novak (Cal)X21000000035340.00%0311.480004900000
Isak Rosen (R) (Flo)X21000-200107270.00%01195.680000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Tor)X22000-300200010.00%0281.250000200008
Alex Chiasson (Van)X22000-72065207130.00%02199.970001900001
Marco Scandella (LA )X22000-3801525290.00%151567.090000000000
Michael Pezzetta (Tor)X22000000000010.00%040.160000000001
Travis Boyd (NYI)X22000-1540412134180.00%11808.170000100000
Anthony Deangelo (NYI)X22000-8806118140.00%1133815.3400005000023
Brett Seney (NYI)X22000-15001210155100.00%01808.180000100000
Jake Bean (Det)X23000-520676010.00%111526.600000000004
Kailer Yamamoto (Chi)X23000-500247100.00%0542.3500011100000
Keegan Kolesar (San)X23000000010000.00%020.090000100000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X23000-3801812130.00%131797.800000000000
Jesper Fast (St.)X23000-44015810450.00%11396.060000500000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (Clb)X0052.98%63800001.49110001600313
Connor McDavid (Flo)X3056.94%77800001.16000003300243
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2053.98%57800011.35000000710410
Aleksander Barkov (Was)X1058.96%57500001.38010010310313
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X1350.22%67300001.14230000011224
Nico Hischier (Ott)X0057.45%64400001.06010002200311
Jesper Bratt (Min)X0027.78%7200001.02000000610210
Charlie Coyle (Tam)X5157.82%75400011.08010001300210
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X4153.85%58500011.16130000120421
William Karlsson (NYI)X0161.81%50800001.38000001300210
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1059.87%46100011.18120000011510
Mitch Marner (Dal)X1137.63%19400001.04020000510100
David Pastrnak (Col)X3028.74%8700001.06000002400320
Robert Thomas (Mon)X1052.00%52500001.27030003400202
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X000.00%000000.97000001600010
Tim Stutzle (Bos)X2147.86%60800001.19000001100331
Kirill Kaprizov (Bos)X0123.08%3900011.14000000210222
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0148.24%17000001.02120000011131
Troy Terry (Phi)X2037.50%4800001.15120001100005
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X3161.34%56900001.08110001400422
Timo Meier (Was)X2033.33%3300011.23000001300121
Steven Stamkos (Van)X2157.97%43300001.16120001100213
William Nylander (Ari)X3144.16%7700001.04000000011123
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X1155.54%71300000.97000011100113
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1231.03%2900101.16010000011312
Andrew Copp (Det)X3158.23%7900001.06000001200311
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X2251.34%59800000.95110001100220
Claude Giroux (Flo)X0063.93%6100101.20000000011203
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X3130.77%6500001.04110000210114
Cale Makar (Col)X000.00%000000.86000000630101
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.84000002400132
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X3128.95%3800011.02000000022411
Nick Bjugstad (Buf)X4051.52%3300011.12010003300220
Valeri Nichushkin (Bos)X3031.03%5800000.91000001100340
Brad Marchand (NYI)X2128.89%4500011.02010000011221
Kyle Palmieri (Phi)X1127.22%16900010.80230000120111
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X0035.48%3100001.14000010610141
Jack Hughes (Det)X3037.37%57800000.90000000021320
Elias Lindholm (Col)X0254.94%59700000.98000000021200
Noah Hanifin (Was)X000.00%000000.91000000011001
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2054.47%62600100.84020002200321
Jamie Benn (Bos)X4150.00%31400001.10000001100111
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X2018.18%3300001.08000001400242
Fabian Zetterlund (Mon)X2133.33%2700001.18000000051051
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X3226.32%1900001.07110001100230
Sean Monahan (Car)X0057.55%72800000.86010000290001
Ryan Hartman (Wpg)X2243.58%25700001.19000000052122
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X0051.61%3100000.99000000350210
Colton Sissons (Dal)X0053.85%19500001.00010001500021
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X3060.45%62700000.86120000021111
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X2054.74%61200000.78010000021200
Clayton Keller (Tor)X1128.57%21000000.83020002200022
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X3011.54%2600001.06000002200401
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X2150.14%35300000.92000001100312
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2056.50%66200000.87000000410102
Mikael Granlund (Dal)X0151.35%59200000.84020000011010
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X1034.38%3200001.07000001200012
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X3064.47%7600000.89000000011110
Chris Kreider (St.)X1034.05%23200000.77112010210121
Brock Nelson (Tam)X1051.47%51100000.96000000044130
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X1052.05%41500001.08000000120212
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X2125.00%3200000.83020000310202
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X0140.64%56600000.91010002200101
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X0052.81%32000001.46000000320113
Matt Roy (Nas)X300.00%000000.78000000022211
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X0257.48%76900000.80010001300011
Nicholas Paul (St.)X2156.75%43700001.15002000031310
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.91000000230003
Brayden Schenn (Wpg)X1150.47%53500010.86110001100312
Zach Hyman (Was)X1136.67%3000000.94000000052302
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X0046.43%2800000.91000001200000
Conor Garland (Car)X3021.28%4700000.94000000022100
Brayden Point (Mon)X1032.56%4300100.82030001400121
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X200.00%000000.83000000410210
Morgan Rielly (Dal)X100.00%000000.71001010270011
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X000.00%000000.84000000350020
Michael Matheson (Cal)X000.00%000000.74000000310010
Alex Tuch (Edm)X1047.06%5100000.75001100011100
Jason Robertson (NYR)X1032.14%2800000.87120000210111
Artemi Panarin (St.)X2021.92%7300000.80000000011331
MacKenzie Weegar (Mon)X110.00%000000.70000021200301
Martin Necas (Pit)X1032.50%4000001.18000000210221
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X1039.29%2800000.92000000052021
Blake Coleman (Tam)X0034.62%2600000.77001001200112
J.J. Moser (Tam)X000.00%000010.720000000116200
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.67000000011211
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X0017.65%3400000.81000000180120
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0161.22%4900000.78000002600010
Jordan Staal (Det)X0163.12%26300000.870000001100021
Evan Bouchard (Bos)X000.00%000000.730000001180002
Yegor Sharangovich (Car)X0051.28%3900000.73010002200011
Bo Horvat (Nas)X1158.02%76700000.63121001100010
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X1132.00%2500020.840000001100201
Matthew Boldy (San)X2236.36%20900000.66240000011122
David Perron (Ott)X2043.24%3700000.81010000011111
Tyler Seguin (Clb)X2156.31%51500000.80010000011011
Scott Laughton (Nas)X0049.07%21600000.71000000033301
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1021.43%2800000.87000000031202
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X0050.00%2600001.11000100011112
Tyler Bertuzzi (Wpg)X1026.09%2300001.02000001300011
Seth Jones (Det)X000.00%000000.64000010210110
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.67000000210101
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X100.00%000000.65000000210201
Cam Fowler (Col)X000.00%000000.71000001500110
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X010.00%000000.63000000140001
Alex Killorn (Ari)X2039.39%3300010.73000003300111
Matt Duchene (Col)X2055.45%22000010.72000000022110
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X3033.33%3000100.69010000033202
John Tavares (Edm)X0158.76%62800000.70000000032111
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X4046.43%2800000.67000000081111
Johnny Gaudreau (LA )X0230.77%3900000.68120000021201
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1053.09%40500000.81010100081221
Mats Zuccarello (Van)X2037.50%3200000.73010000022002
Nick Foligno (Ott)X1158.97%3900000.84110000210110
Victor Hedman (Ana)X200.00%000000.77000001200002
Jonathan Huberdeau (Ari)X1241.18%1700000.87000001200120
Aaron Ekblad (Det)X100.00%000000.63000001100021
Brent Burns (Was)XX100.00%000000.73000000510001
Moritz Seider (Clb)X010.00%000000.60000000270100
Bowen Byram (Det)X000.00%000000.73000010360012
Drew Doughty (Clb)X000.00%000000.58000000140002
Mason Marchment (Phi)X0044.83%2900000.76000000230011
Adam Fox (Cal)X100.00%000000.72000000140020
Boone Jenner (Col)X1057.27%45400000.58000000640022
Nick Suzuki (Was)X1056.73%34200000.97110000230012
J.T Miller (Van)X1056.56%73900000.58120200092030
Andrei Kuzmenko (Dal)X0030.00%2000000.79000000120001
Pius Suter (Min)X0146.52%53100000.73000000032000
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X100.00%000000.62000000041121
Jared McCann (Mon)X1023.81%2100000.78110000062110
Dylan Cozens (Bos)X2049.14%35000000.85000001200110
Brandon Montour (NYR)X100.00%000000.70000000011120
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X100.00%000000.53000000130011
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X1054.08%42900000.78000000011111
Tyler Myers (NJ )X000.00%000000.550000000162012
Mathew Barzal (Det)X0039.02%4100000.670000000131010
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2060.53%30400001.12000000044110
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X1254.07%34400000.80110001100200
Cole Caufield (Edm)X0138.46%2600000.69000001100110
Alexis Lafreniere (Det)X0032.84%26800000.66000002200102
Connor Bedard (R) (Phi)X2043.14%45200000.75000000000011
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2059.90%39400000.57000001200201
Ondrej Palat (Car)X0034.38%3200000.85000000022101
Lucas Raymond (San)X2134.09%4400000.54140000052120
Ryan Johansen (Wpg)X1058.19%42100000.87120000150110
Drake Batherson (Bos)X2020.69%2900000.75000000140111
Jimmy Vesey (NYI)X0025.93%2700000.75000002300001
Brock Boeser (Col)X1025.71%3500000.61000000120021
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.49000000011022
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1059.17%24000000.68000000150202
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X000.00%000000.650000000163011
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.660000002130022
Brendan Smith (Ari)XX200.00%000000.65000000130011
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.650000000151002
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X000.00%000000.530000000171010
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X100.00%000000.530000002110002
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X000.00%000000.56000000033000
Roman Josi (Bos)X000.00%000000.590000001220000
Andre Burakovsky (Phi)X0037.93%2900000.77000002200110
Jordan Eberle (LA )X0133.33%59700000.49120000033030
Bryan Rust (Van)X0029.55%4400010.50020000066200
Roope Hintz (Pit)X0066.67%5700000.70000010074000
Alex DeBrincat (Det)X2035.71%4200000.56001100011100
William Eklund (San)X1229.63%2700000.61030000130121
Jake Middleton (Tor)X200.00%000000.57000010062111
Jake DeBrusk (Chi)X1031.60%28800000.50010000055021
Mark Stone (Buf)X1030.56%3600000.81000001100001
Erik Johnson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.60010000130024
Alex Newhook (Flo)X1049.70%33800000.90000000430001
Jaden Schwartz (Dal)X1035.00%2000000.79000000031101
Casey Mittelstadt (Dal)X1052.08%33600000.62110000170010
Derek Forbort (NYI)X010.00%000000.57000020051101
Adam Fantilli (R) (NJ )X1047.88%42400000.78000000120120
Patrick Kane (St.)X0034.38%3200000.58000000270001
Zach Werenski (NJ )X000.00%000001.10000000020001
Devon Toews (Van)X000.00%000000.47010010180003
Jake Walman (Van)X110.00%000000.72000000160000
Justin Faulk (Edm)X100.00%000000.55000000170110
Kevin Hayes (Phi)X1055.15%37900000.73000000450000
Erik Cernak (Car)X100.00%000000.49000000130200
Alec Martinez (Phi)X110.00%000000.520000000101110
TJ Brodie (Chi)X000.00%000000.58000000160001
K'Andre Miller (Ott)X000.00%000000.500000000181110
Jason Dickinson (Col)X2047.73%13200010.79000000011300
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X2040.00%2500000.69000000022120
Mason McTavish (NJ )X2056.36%65300000.49110000170200
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X1019.05%2100001.02000000011010
Joe Pavelski (Tor)X1038.71%3100000.56020000051100
Ross Colton (San)X0050.84%47800000.62110001100200
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0037.50%2400000.58000000210011
Joel Farabee (Edm)X0130.00%1000001.10000001100010
Lars Eller (Ott)X0052.69%48400000.59010002300001
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X100.00%000000.55000100072112
Logan Couture (Ana)X0042.55%4700000.51000000150011
Jason Zucker (Tam)X0040.00%2500000.62001011100010
Stefan Noesen (Tam)X1037.50%1600000.94000010044000
Martin Fehervary (NJ )X000.00%000000.46000000022110
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X2148.28%2900000.64000000130101
Michael Bunting (Nas)X0020.37%5400000.58020011100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X020.00%000000.460000000143110
Nick Leddy (Ari)X110.00%000000.43000000021010
Casey Cizikas (LA )X0051.70%49900000.59000000071000
Esa Lindell (Edm)X100.00%000000.45000000140101
Quinn Hughes (San)X200.00%000000.480000000145001
Colton Parayko (LA )X000.00%000000.48000000310010
Kevin Shattenkirk (Wpg)X000.00%000000.56020000011000
William Borgen (Ari)X000.00%000000.57000000320003
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.410000103190001
Noah Dobson (Nas)X000.00%000000.430000001140000
Neal Pionk (San)X000.00%000000.42000000085101
Damon Severson (Phi)X000.00%000000.460000000232020
Trevor Moore (NYR)X5032.26%3100000.54020000022202
Jordan Greenway (Det)X3343.33%3000000.68000001100105
Jack Quinn (Bos)X1140.00%2000000.81000000044011
Warren Foegele (Phi)X1036.84%1900000.64000000011110
Marcus Johansson (Chi)X0029.29%19800000.45110000044012
Brandon Hagel (Col)X1112.00%2500000.67000000077110
J.T Compher (Cal)X0043.75%6400000.56020000051000
Victor Olofsson (Tor)X1023.08%1300001.12000000170110
Tyler Toffoli (Edm)X2042.31%2600000.56000000022201
Sean Durzi (Clb)X200.00%000000.46000000042001
Adam Henrique (Ana)X0156.84%62100000.49000000130010
Travis Dermott (Phi)X010.00%000000.53000001300110
T.J Oshie (Min)X2042.86%2800000.54000000033100
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X1041.38%2900000.73000000270000
Evander Kane (Van)X0125.00%2400000.58000000043011
Brock Faber (R) (Pit)X010.00%000000.49000000420000
Gabriel Vilardi (San)X0133.57%56300000.460300000125011
Josh Manson (San)X000.00%000000.46000000011001
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X0029.17%2400000.55000001100100
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.47000000022001
Darnell Nurse (LA )X000.00%000000.45000001200002
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0036.54%5200000.50010000062002
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.500000000144000
John Klingberg (Wpg)X000.00%000000.600000000132001
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.43000000021100
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X000.00%000000.480000000215001
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X1148.28%2900000.61000000044121
Joshua Norris (Ari)X1154.86%25700000.78000000022110
Jonathan Toews (NYR)X0060.48%37700000.69000000021010
Phillip Danault (Clb)X3155.47%26500000.75000000053030
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X0134.48%2900000.46000000011100
Shane Pinto (St.)X1054.05%30900000.68000000011011
Brandon Saad (NJ )X0139.13%6900000.40010000120001
Yakov Trenin (Wpg)X2027.27%6600000.53110000290010
Eetu Luostarinen (NYI)X0048.39%3100000.82000000044000
Josh Bailey (Phi)X1132.79%6100000.44000000120000
Yanni Gourde (Min)X0051.08%55400000.48000000190000
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X100.00%000000.45000000072000
Marcus Foligno (Car)X0033.33%4800000.47000100031011
Braden Schneider (NJ )X000.00%000000.59000001300000
Samuel Girard (Flo)X100.00%000000.49000011300000
Nikita Zadorov (Buf)X100.00%000000.48000010042000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Car)X000.00%000000.430000000167110
Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X010.00%000000.43000000043000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Dal)X0053.47%34600000.67000000041001
Michael Anderson (LA )X000.00%000000.48000000011000
Kevin Fiala (Edm)X1029.31%5800000.460000000193001
Kale Clague (Dal)X000.00%000000.590000000155010
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X0027.66%4700000.530100000183002
Mike Reilly (Tam)X000.00%000000.53000000044010
Jeff Petry (Clb)X000.00%000000.430000100175110
Andrew Mangiapane (LA )X0135.48%3100000.42110000011001
Michael McLeod (Was)X0056.62%35500000.74000000022000
Ryan Donato (LA )X2034.68%24800000.51001100120100
Calle Jarnkrok (NJ )X1138.14%9700000.43110001100000
Tanner Jeannot (Wpg)X0015.38%1300001.04000000011110
Jan Rutta (Min)X000.00%000000.34000000044001
Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X0048.00%2500000.56010000041000
Ryan Poehling (NJ )X0057.49%16700000.58000000011011
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X200.00%000000.42000000140020
Dylan Strome (Flo)X2055.32%51700000.46000000041110
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0055.56%1800000.52010000022001
Jeff Skinner (Bos)X0018.75%1600000.66000000130001
Daniel Sprong (LA )X1044.44%1800000.46000001400002
Cody Glass (Tam)X0040.91%26400000.72000000064100
Oskar Sundqvist (Nas)X0240.43%14100000.670000000116101
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0052.12%30700000.81000000022100
Brandon Tanev (Wpg)X0020.00%2000000.54020111100011
Jack Roslovic (Flo)X0043.75%3200000.460000000164001
Nicolas Roy (Edm)X2045.85%27700000.69000000044010
Jake Evans (Min)X1055.19%46200000.48000000160000
Max Pacioretty (Ott)X1028.57%2100000.500001002110010
Adam Pelech (Flo)X000.00%000000.44001001200001
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X010.00%000000.45000100022011
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X100.00%000000.46000000075020
Matt Dumba (Ari)X000.00%000000.350000000138100
Travis Hamonic (Phi)X100.00%000000.62000002200001
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X000.00%000000.50000000150000
Adam Larsson (Tam)X000.00%000000.42000000150001
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X0061.86%19400001.08000000210011
Barrett Hayton (Det)X0047.96%26900000.76000000140002
John Marino (Clb)X100.00%000000.560000000171201
Torey Krug (Van)X000.00%000000.350100000172110
Adam Lowry (Edm)X0054.07%54000000.44000000160002
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.380000000183000
Joel Armia (St.)X0150.00%2400000.50000000043011
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X2039.74%30200000.56000001100010
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X0020.00%3500000.600011000116021
Logan Stankoven (R) (Dal)X0041.67%7200000.64000000011101
Miles Wood (Nas)X1136.84%1900000.53000000066001
Tyler Motte (Chi)X0063.16%1900000.54000000011100
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X100.00%000000.360000000113111
Rem Pitlick (Tor)X0045.45%1100000.84000000130000
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X100.00%000000.31000000130002
Calvin De Haan (Phi)X000.00%000000.36000000063100
Kasperi Kapanen (Chi)X0025.00%6400000.34010000130001
Sean Couturier (Cal)X0061.31%19900000.98000000150002
Tage Thompson (Buf)X0053.38%26600000.520100000138110
Anders Lee (Dal)X0036.00%2500000.50000000042000
Julien Gauthier (NYI)X0025.00%2000000.65000000044001
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X100.00%000000.34000000081010
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X000.00%000000.34000000410000
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X0047.37%3800000.35000010022011
Tristan Luneau (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.51000000031001
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.31000000082011
Tyler Johnson (Was)X1057.14%1400000.69000000022010
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.36000000021020
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000100250001
Brayden McNabb (Ana)X000.00%000000.440000000151000
Cody Ceci (Edm)X000.00%000000.34000000032010
Eric Staal (Det)X0148.57%42000000.62000000044000
Nate Schmidt (LA )X000.00%000000.390000000182000
Erik Brannstrom (Dal)XX000.00%000000.350000000182000
Beck Malenstyn (Ari)X0035.48%3100000.760000000152000
Joshua Brown (Bos)X000.00%000000.500000000213001
Ryan Lindgren (Col)X000.00%000000.51000000021001
Trent Frederic (Nas)X0042.42%3300000.460000000224000
Justin Schultz (Buf)X000.00%000000.440000000211000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X000.00%000000.450000000212000
Owen Power (San)X000.00%000000.330000000231000
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X0021.43%2800000.46000002200100
Michael Amadio (Flo)X2020.00%2000000.48000000022101
Vladislav Namestnikov (Car)X0047.98%32100000.46000000022010
Dakota Joshua (St.)X1037.84%3700000.51000000011020
Morgan Frost (TOT)X1054.47%34700000.411100001120001
Erik Haula (Col)X1153.30%36400000.45000000099100
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (San)X000.00%000000.42000000042000
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X000.00%000001.32000002300010
Sam Bennett (Buf)X0035.29%1700000.470010001180002
Filip Hronek (Tor)X100.00%000000.41000000033002
Nic Dowd (Pit)X2054.69%19200001.070000002150002
Nick Jensen (Bos)X110.00%000000.35000001100000
Alexander Romanov (Pit)X100.00%000000.450000000184000
Ian Cole (Pit)X000.00%000000.33000100033000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (Edm)X000.00%000000.43000000051001
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X000.00%000000.510000000105000
Connor McMichael (San)X0036.84%5700000.51000000082000
Troy Stecher (St.)X000.00%000000.29000000094000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.340000001220000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1242.11%1900000.41110000061100
Nick Bonino (NYR)X0048.82%12700000.78000000160000
Kieffer Bellows (Dal)X1037.50%800000.9900000001616010
Adam Gaudette (Car)X1051.85%27000000.48000000033020
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X0038.71%3100000.46000000064011
Luke Glendening (Was)X2041.30%4600000.500000100102010
Mathieu Joseph (Edm)X0020.69%2900000.44000000084000
Robby Fabbri (LA )X0045.16%3100000.370000001140010
Teddy Blueger (Ari)X1055.44%19300000.61000001100100
Mason Appleton (St.)X0128.00%2500000.42000000021000
Jack Johnson (Pit)X010.00%000000.49000000061000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X0050.00%23000000.55000020091000
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X000.00%000000.280000000171000
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X010.00%000000.390000000112010
Owen Tippett (Cal)X0027.27%3300000.33000001100001
Luke Schenn (Ari)X000.00%000000.38000000140010
Ilya Mikheyev (Clb)X0016.67%1200000.52000000085001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X0054.84%15500000.83000000082000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X1036.36%2200000.35000000180010
Radek Faksa (NJ )X1052.73%16500000.29000001100010
Nicklas Backstrom (Car)X0055.64%25700000.61000000072110
Matthew Benning (Clb)X100.00%000000.460000000161010
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X100.00%000000.2711000001812100
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X0068.42%1900000.380000000152000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.33000001100010
Joel Kiviranta (Ana)X0166.67%300001.250000000202010
Niko Mikkola (Dal)X000.00%000000.27000001100100
Ilya Lyubushkin (Tam)X000.00%000000.340000001150001
Olli Maatta (Flo)X000.00%000000.480000000216000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X0020.69%2900000.380000000213000
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X000.00%000000.390000000213000
Alexander Edler (Bos)X000.00%000000.360000001220000
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X000.00%000000.260000000224000
Connor Clifton (Nas)X000.00%000000.280000301230000
Scott Perunovich (St.)X000.00%000000.430000000231000
Blake Wheeler (Det)X1046.88%3200000.3500000001111100
James van Riemsdyk (Pit)X0042.86%700000.81000002200000
Radko Gudas (St.)X110.00%000000.20001101100001
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (San)X0035.29%1700000.42000000022000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X100.00%000000.37000000063020
Tom Wilson (NYR)X0020.00%1500000.45000000011001
Lias Andersson (Tor)X0047.18%19500000.51000001100000
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0069.44%3600000.3300001001313101
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X1025.00%1600000.37000000066001
Zach Whitecloud (Det)X000.00%000000.34000000088110
Cole Smith (NJ )X1042.86%1400000.400000000224100
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X0038.89%1800000.31001000033000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.31000000074020
Quinton Byfield (Van)X0038.31%15400000.80000000150000
William Lagesson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.31000000076001
Tucker Poolman (Car)X000.00%000000.310000000199000
Matt Grzelcyk (NJ )X000.00%000000.34000000150000
Dmitry Kulikov (Buf)X000.00%000000.250000000164000
Justin Holl (Wpg)X100.00%000000.320000002120200
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X100.00%000000.230000000161010
David Savard (Pit)X100.00%000000.190001001140100
Eric Robinson (Dal)X0045.45%1100000.71000000099000
Jacob Trouba (Chi)X100.00%000000.200000200102010
Curtis Lazar (San)X0047.43%27200000.420000000174000
Jaccob Slavin (Chi)X000.00%000000.19000000082000
Haydn Fleury (Det)X000.00%000000.380000001120010
Ryan Suter (Buf)X000.00%000000.210000001210000
Max Domi (LA )X0043.75%25600000.460000100221000
Zemgus Girgensons (Car)X0060.00%1000000.430000000227000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0048.57%24500000.410100000224000
Juuso Valimaki (NJ )X000.00%000000.290000000231000
Filip Zadina (Ott)X0025.00%1200000.51000000011010
Colin White (Ott)X0034.38%3200000.24000000022000
Logan O'Connor (NYR)X0037.50%800000.50000001100000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X0018.75%1600000.33000000031000
Alexander Barabanov (NJ )X0025.00%800000.39000000044000
Jack McBain (Nas)X0052.84%22900000.28001000033010
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X0012.50%800000.69000000055000
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X0060.00%500000.60000000088000
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X0037.50%2400000.370200000143000
Danton Heinen (Buf)X1033.33%600000.5300000001514100
Christian Fischer (Cal)X1027.78%1800000.280010000104001
Spencer Stastney (Flo)X000.00%000000.350000000128000
Andrew Poturalski (Car)X0054.27%16400000.48000001100000
Logan Shaw (Van)X0051.44%20800000.41110010088000
Garnet Hathaway (Ari)X0050.00%1000000.50000000055021
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X0050.70%35700000.220000001130001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0041.67%1200000.38000000011001
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X0020.00%500001.01000000044001
Brett Howden (NJ )X0046.22%23800000.3700000001515110
Sam Gagner (Wpg)X0050.45%11100000.85000000021000
Kevin Rooney (Wpg)X1049.04%15700000.6900000001512100
Sean Kuraly (Wpg)X0046.94%19600000.271100000172000
Trevor Lewis (Was)X0040.00%2000000.440000000152000
Artem Zub (Cal)X000.00%000000.28000000041010
Noah Cates (Cal)X0042.86%2800000.220000000201000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000055000
Dakota Mermis (Phi)X010.00%000000.48000010055000
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X0054.55%2200000.310000000181011
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X0046.15%22100000.470000001200010
Josh Mahura (Chi)X00100.00%200000.31000000022000
Marc-edouard Vlasic (Min)X000.00%000000.17000000066000
Tanner Kaspick (Chi)X0041.21%46100000.190000000144000
Jujhar Khaira (Det)X0061.54%1300000.54000000066000
Seth Griffith (Chi)X0050.93%43000000.24000001100000
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X0044.83%2900000.180100001170000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.210010002210000
Caleb Jones (Det)X000.00%000000.400000000232000
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X000.00%000000.210000000231000
Taylor Hall (Van)X1050.00%2000000.28010001100100
Shane Wright (R) (Ott)X0047.37%13300000.56000001200000
Kirby Dach (San)X1034.21%3800000.15000000044000
Max Jones (TOT)X0025.00%800000.56000000073001
Rasmus Asplund (Mon)X0061.54%1300000.2600000001111000
Tyson Jost (Tor)X0014.71%3400000.2300000001111000
Corey Perry (TOT)X1022.22%900000.41110000055000
Noah Juulsen (Ana)X100.00%000000.450000000192010
Tomas Tatar (Ari)X0028.57%700000.430000001140000
Sam Lafferty (Tor)X0043.82%8900000.190000000103000
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X000.00%000000.12000010160000
Craig Smith (Tam)X1022.22%1800000.40001000071000
Matthew Nieto (Tam)X0031.25%1600000.27000000011011
Alex Iafallo (St.)X0035.29%1700000.320000000101000
Artem Anisimov (Wpg)X0044.44%2700000.56000000022000
Dylan Gambrell (Mon)X0048.10%7900000.80000000180000
Kent Johnson (Tor)X0025.27%18200000.34000000310000
Cam York (Mon)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000031000
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X0046.67%1500000.220000100154000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X000.00%000000.41000000088000
Max Comtois (Ott)X1033.33%600000.390000000125000
Ryan Reaves (Car)X0040.00%1000000.300000000122000
Jordan Martinook (LA )X0057.14%2100000.19000000055000
Patrik Laine (Clb)X0032.00%2500000.171100000192000
Nathan Bastian (Min)X0046.15%1300000.4600000002017001
Taylor Raddysh (San)X0050.00%1000000.33000000065000
Colin Miller (Chi)X000.00%000000.14000001100001
Noel Acciari (Tam)X0052.86%22700000.290000000117000
Jakub Vrana (San)X0040.00%1000000.32000000055000
Emil Bemstrom (St.)X0033.33%600000.3700000002210000
Urho Vaakanainen (Was)X000.00%000000.670000000142000
Justin Danforth (NYR)X0053.85%1300000.570000001200000
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000.00%000000.190000000213000
Andrew Peeke (NYR)X000.00%000000.220000000216000
Sam Steel (LA )X0035.14%3700000.440000000228000
Josh Anderson (Tor)X0033.33%2700000.150000000229000
Vince Dunn (Edm)X000.00%000000.190000000221000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X0046.51%4300000.270001000232000
Jesse Ylonen (Edm)X000.00%000000.41000000077001
William Carrier (Was)X1050.00%1400000.20000000055000
Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X0023.08%1300000.1900000001515000
Dylan Holloway (Edm)X0031.25%1600000.23000000055000
Nick Cousins (San)X0136.49%22200000.2000000001818001
Ridly Greig (Col)X1028.57%700000.30000010055002
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000010063000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (NYI)X1025.00%400000.54000000065000
Eeli Tolvanen (Mon)X0046.15%1300000.36000000041000
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X0058.88%10700000.240000000188000
Mark Giordano (Pit)X000.00%000000.330001000206000
Tyson Barrie (Cal)X100.00%000000.30000000022000
Guillaume Brisebois (Min)X000.00%000000.10000000044000
Adam Gilmour (Dal)X0049.21%6300000.71000001100000
Anton Lundell (Mon)X0052.05%7300000.56000000071000
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X0020.00%500000.540100000104000
Thomas Harley (Mon)X000.00%000000.16000000043000
Carson Soucy (Car)X000.00%000000.140000000196000
David Kampf (Ott)X0056.05%31400000.1400000002110000
Adam Boqvist (Mon)X000.00%000000.220000000211000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%000000.360000100219000
Nicolas Hague (Cal)X000.00%000000.140010000215000
Kiefer Sherwood (Van)X0041.18%3400000.250000000226000
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.1100000002219000
Cale Fleury (Dal)X000.00%000000.120000100223000
Michael McCarron (Ana)X0052.05%7300000.4400000002219000
Sean Walker (NYI)X000.00%000000.120000000224000
Simon Benoit (Col)X000.00%000000.2900000002315000
Dylan Samberg (San)X000.00%000000.360000000236010
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X000.00%300000.28001100022000
Michael Carcone (TOT)X0066.67%300000.53000000000000
Evgeni Dadonov (Buf)X0050.00%400000.22000000088000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X100.00%000000.16000000011001
Joey Anderson (Nas)X000.00%500000.19000000066000
Michael Eyssimont (NJ )X0030.77%1300000.1900000001010000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1042.67%7500000.11000000011000
Cole Koepke (Mon)X000.00%200000.35000010077000
Jiri Smejkal (Wpg)X0028.57%2100000.1100000001515000
Austin Watson (Flo)X0020.00%500000.17000000011000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X0016.67%600000.1500000001111000
Connor Murphy (Ana)X000.00%000000.15000000022000
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X0118.75%1600000.16000000033000
Derick Brassard (Bos)X1045.86%13300000.1400000002020000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Phi)X0025.00%800000.3100000001212010
Logan Stanley (Nas)X000.00%000002.18000000110000
Victor Soderstrom (TOT)X000.00%000003.85000000150000
Jon Merrill (Ari)X000.00%000001.71000000021000
Ronnie Attard (Wpg)X000.00%000000.27000000091000
Sonny Milano (Phi)X0066.67%300000.450000000108000
Dominic Toninato (Van)X0045.35%17200000.140000000127000
Adam Erne (Car)X0040.00%500000.180001000143000
Ethan Bear (Phi)X000.00%000000.1300000002019000
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X000.00%000000.0700000002114000
Ben Meyers (Ott)X0046.43%2800000.4100000002111000
Samuel Blais (Mon)X0025.00%1600000.0900000002111000
Phil Kessel (Bos)X0054.55%1100000.1400000002220000
Morgan Barron (Edm)X0033.33%900000.3700000002218000
Logan Brown (NYI)X0014.29%700000.940000000226000
Brett Kulak (LA )X000.00%000000.0800000002221000
Nick Perbix (LA )X000.00%000000.120000000228000
Jonathan Kovacevic (LA )X000.00%000000.0900000002221000
Christian Kyrou (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.060000000227000
Nico Sturm (Min)X0065.38%2600000.3900000002310000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Chi)X0060.00%500000.120000000232000
Jalen Chatfield (Chi)X000.00%000000.080000000234000
Blake Lizotte (Nas)X0046.70%19700000.100000000236000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.110000000231000
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X007.14%1400000.1200001002318000
Philip Tomasino (Col)X0063.64%1100000.1400000002322000
Dominik Kubalik (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Isac Lundestrom (Mon)X000.00%200000.00000000420000
Nathan Smith (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexander Alexeyev (Mon)X000.00%000000.000000000175000
Conor Timmins (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Denis Gurianov (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Louis Crevier (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.000000000102000
Jiri Kulich (R) (St.)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Uvis Balinskis (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Darren Raddysh (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jayson Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lane Pederson (Phi)X0062.50%800000.00000000022000
Oliver Kylington (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oskar Steen (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
William Lockwood (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X000.00%100000.00000000310000
Marc Staal (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jordan Oesterle (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Connor Brown (Pit)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Brendan Lemieux (Ott)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Gustav Lindstrom (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000095000
Cam Atkinson (Dal)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Bobby McMann (Pit)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Noah Gregor (Van)X0063.64%1100000.00000000066000
A.J. White (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Givani Smith (Ott)X0042.86%700000.0000010001010000
John St. Ivany (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000001312000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0030.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Drake Caggiula (NYI)X0055.56%900000.0000000001414000
Gavin Brindley (R) (St.)X0020.63%6300000.00000000011000
Cal Clutterbuck (Pit)X00100.00%100000.0000000001717000
Kurtis MacDermid (St.)XX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Alex Goligoski (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Flo)X0025.00%1200000.0000000002121000
Brandon Biro (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Thomas Novak (Cal)X0037.50%2400000.0000000002121000
Isak Rosen (R) (Flo)X000.00%600000.0000000002121000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Tor)X000.00%200000.0000000002222000
Alex Chiasson (Van)X0071.43%1400000.0000000002222000
Marco Scandella (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Michael Pezzetta (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Travis Boyd (NYI)X0046.62%13300000.0000000002222000
Anthony Deangelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Brett Seney (NYI)X0041.33%7500000.0000000002222000
Jake Bean (Det)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Kailer Yamamoto (Chi)X0046.43%2800000.0000000002323000
Keegan Kolesar (San)X00100.00%100000.0000000002323000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Jesper Fast (St.)X0032.76%11600000.0000000002323000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eetu Makiniemi (Van)10011.0000.0047000150000.6001009000
Hunter Shepard (NJ )10001.0000.0025000140000.000007000
Joonas Korpisalo (Pit)63100.9591.482440061450001.0003121110
Remi Poirier (R) (St.)31100.9561.44167004900000.000030110
Ilya Samsonov (Bos)98000.9461.6551001142610000.0000715212
Justin Kapelmaster (Clb)32100.9391.67180005820000.0000318110
Clay Stevenson (NYR)32000.9311.62148004580000.0000219000
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)1811510.9282.31101421395450001.0003174312
Jonathan Quick (Van)159400.9272.4478602324390000.0000128312
Alex Nedeljkovic (San)82210.9262.8342401202710000.7504611100
Linus Ullmark (Ana)168300.9242.2582601314060100.00001210022
Kaapo Kahkonen (Wpg)43100.9233.2524000131680100.000046010
Jaroslav Halak (Tor)113430.9212.8253300253160000.0002814220
Ivan Fedotov (R) (Wpg)73110.9202.9137100182240000.78614411000
Semyon Varlamov (Van)114220.9192.6350221222720000.6673105111
Adin Hill (Was)115310.9182.4356901232820010.00001011201
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (Phi)2215520.9182.55122201526360100.6258212411
Frederik Andersen (Ari)139100.9172.6969202313740000.0000119300
Jeremy Swayman (Ott)186820.9162.6194202414890000.5004174303
Jacob Markstrom (Flo)2011600.9162.80104820495830100.0000183251
Jordan Binnington (Tam)2013500.9152.72101521465420201.0003193310
Thatcher Demko (Bos)1511300.9142.8181220384420100.0000157100
Cam Talbot (Was)129200.9142.7363701293370000.66731010202
Justus Annunen (Mon)139210.9132.7170700323690000.62581011000
Olivier Rodrigue (Flo)41300.9123.0419820101140000.000037100
Mackenzie Blackwood (Tor)166420.9123.1480300424770000.5002148200
Alexandar Georgiev (St.)199710.9123.01107820546130101.0002191103
Antti Raanta (St.)31200.9122.74131006680100.0000116000
Igor Shesterkin (San)178710.9113.0281421414590000.75012170501
Connor Ingram (Edm)102700.9112.8554700262910010.0000913000
Tristan Jarry (Det)118300.9103.2063820343780100.00001112100
Karel Vejmelka (TOT)112420.9092.8845800222420010.3333518100
Stuart Skinner (TOT)136510.9093.1574202394280000.00001211200
Logan Thompson (TOT)177520.9082.8692301444800000.0000147111
Cayden Primeau (Phi)41000.9083.34162009980000.0000220000
Joey Daccord (Edm)136610.9083.2873200404350000.0000134010
Anton Forsberg (Wpg)136510.9073.0467220343670000.0000134030
Daniil Tarasov (Cal)51120.9072.7726000121290000.6673417000
Sergei Bobrovsky (Clb)1814400.9072.54108841464920100.7504184011
Henrik Tikkanen (Dal)123420.9063.4559101343630100.50041011200
Ilya Sorokin (NYR)1910630.9062.73112200515440000.6258192030
Casey DeSmith (Min)40100.9064.09132009960000.0000010000
Jiri Patera (Edm)10000.9053.2237002210000.000004000
Pyotr Kochetkov (Car)144810.9033.3471800404110000.0000140101
Jake Oettinger (Col)2315520.9022.64127521565730000.0000230010
David Rittich (LA )113700.9023.5254520323260001.000295001
Jake Allen (Chi)152600.9003.4865600383790100.0000716100
Petr Mrazek (NJ )185900.8992.9880500403980000.7504139111
Anthony Stolarz (Tam)81210.8993.4831000181780000.0000320000
Spencer Martin (Clb)11000.8973.0060003290000.000010000
James Reimer (Ari)137410.8963.2163500343280000.00001111100
Juuse Saros (Pit)2115300.8963.21108500585570200.0000211030
Dustin Wolf (R) (Mon)124410.8933.2956620312900000.66731110000
Vitek Vanecek (Was)10100.8933.0060003280000.000010000
Michael Hutchinson (Tam)10100.8924.0060004370000.000010000
Daniel Vladar (Ott)92300.8924.0632500222030000.0000417001
Kevin Lankinen (Chi)130930.8903.8356420363270000.6005130010
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYI)135410.8883.2664400353130010.75041012000
Joseph Woll (LA )50310.8874.2221320151330000.000035000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Dal)132830.8864.0574120504380000.0002127010
Samuel Montembeault (Nas)165610.8853.8175720484190001.0003139100
Ville Husso (NYI)145610.8843.7169520433710000.00001210101
Chase Perry (Chi)50300.8825.0216700141190000.000037000
Nico Daws (San)50200.8823.23167009760000.0000012000
Charlie Lindgren (Min)143810.8783.8771321463770010.0000133101
John Gibson (Car)123510.8773.9255100362930000.0002812001
Martin Jones (Col)30100.8753.90108007560000.0000023000
Filip Gustavsson (Ana)123710.8743.3849600282220000.00001012100
Pheonix Copley (LA )142600.8713.9757420382950001.00041012010
Alex Lyon (Buf)113510.8713.8251801332560000.33331110011
Calvin Pickard (Min)151810.8714.5753800413170100.00001010000
Elvis Merzlikins (NJ )122700.8644.1355200382800000.0000107001
Sebastian Cossa (R) (Car)30000.8336.8752006360000.0000010000
Tomas Vomacka (Flo)10000.8334.501300160000.0000011000
Austin Lotz (St.)10100.8009.8212002100000.000006000
Laurent Brossoit (Phi)10000.71411.091100270000.000001000
Scott Wedgewood (Nas)10100.00024.94700330000.000010000