Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, February 28, 2019 at 00:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X825554109195801812314154812013.25%12209125.5012820832561238359
Bo Horvat (Phi)X82495610528260842354405413511.14%19175621.418182689290000141
Tyler Seguin (San)X82456010541355147295480651509.38%26189623.12616221072840009304
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X82455510039160432773623414112.43%27197224.05618245524441514309
Erik Karlsson (Car)X821880981259510715920234688.91%123218526.651019291082780002216
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X8244519512401086254338409113.02%7176821.5692433712490112119
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X7745499462401152173664313012.30%16176522.92101727752380007259
Adam Henrique (Car)X8045499442320782022943210515.31%22157219.65141125652180115185
Patrick Kane (Car)X823559941812052146374601299.36%11190623.245222764270000348
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X82434992193001351753465613912.43%18184222.461114257226800013310
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X8141519243100282173453611211.88%21167520.6881220812271015126
Connor McDavid (Ott)X8239539218100592573734913410.46%13189223.0751520662702026102
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X824249912240391713925513610.71%12186022.681114258322812310348
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X8140519139140561383504910311.43%3162120.0210919812680004140
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X823951903418062162313419912.46%38183822.4181523502660008285
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X823455891448101692653052810011.15%16206425.1872431522291127300
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X823454888240124140366481269.29%20172721.0711182979266000037
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X823552871914051118301488311.63%7175521.40111122662600007190
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X84414586345751861593474311911.82%26164119.5461420612161013139
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X82394786407810194169396461259.85%29183622.40716237327402213232
Matt Duchene (Car)X82355186173351092163145412411.15%11189823.1512172955269000378
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X824144853664102201213353610712.24%12176521.5371118602422133131
Claude Giroux (Tor)X82384785-618056261382441319.95%22199424.321216287327030311221
Brad Marchand (NYI)X8233518476010154143357391089.24%10179821.92131326672690006150
Sean Monahan (Tam)X822658841018085185289311039.00%13170420.783222559298000277
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X80315283236410193234329351049.42%16178722.3361521632570119295
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X822360831926054143189367212.17%141212525.921413271082580220265
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X8236468222435981053194611011.29%8164320.04814225724600017
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X8229538232355882382894710710.03%8206825.2231316432650008255
Mark Stone (Phi)X7636458122400124120328369110.98%12156620.60981763261000119
Seth Jones (Pit)X8227548135600142119254247610.63%114199824.371017271313070000196
William Karlsson (NYI)X814038781212063159270398814.81%12138117.058132170241000040
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X78374178-6240126195373611199.92%20187123.981311247826110110250
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X82245377122407426626630739.02%15190823.2751722462821125303
Victor Hedman (Ana)X78185977-10782015912618726549.63%124192424.66820281102760111224
Jordan Staal (Col)X8236407627700255197227318515.86%27170520.80121123502570005290
Jamie Benn (Cal)X82344175194001401793213912210.59%12184922.5561218733010117202
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X82294675338049122301351159.63%22152518.6031215421841017143
Mark Giordano (TOT)X82146175740013013922440926.25%156209625.57820281232720002238
Eric Staal (LA )X823935749280532713714013110.51%19204324.9111516742701015319
Jeff Carter (Chi)X65353974118039196302306711.59%14152123.4051116521632136289
Brent Burns (Was)XX82175774-553585132163285910.43%94189323.089192897276000029
Kris Letang (St.)X76165874-874019814516135559.94%102182223.97131629962390001200
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X823340731222092102276289411.96%6164220.0371118492770000107
Derick Brassard (Nas)X8232417318520184165216297014.81%4155518.967111841255000228
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X8236367248202341483413210110.56%13201324.558210371862138240
John Carlson (Col)X7416567221203213720734737.73%151192926.07912211102691121248
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X8235367115415931702864510312.24%12160419.5611112260216000017
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X803338711716053121330559010.00%22156119.52691570238000374
Alexander Steen (TOT)X823239711424055142273247811.72%30174121.2351116492341238244
Steven Stamkos (Was)X67274471165125103129221194412.22%6128819.23712194921200007
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X82244771-1811517825530639997.84%14183322.36101727742520008269
Duncan Keith (Tam)X82125971-335569117112153110.71%110199124.2881624632650000191
Phil Kessel (Tam)X8232376910100281063053210010.49%5161419.691115268729700001
Charlie Coyle (LA )X8228416911455148169267328510.49%28201924.6241115412700113303
Alexander Edler (Cal)X8217526912901018411918635749.14%162204524.94111829872540111227
Sean Couturier (Cal)X823434681410039240368381289.24%16178721.8081119852871017250
Jason Zucker (Col)X82343468113201431213234411110.53%15169620.6871320712820004136
Brayden Point (Det)X79284068518025143305301139.18%21144818.335162168263000381
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X822741683360110210276381099.78%24179721.9241822522390115247
Alec Martinez (Clb)X82234568-28920171126191287512.04%126199724.351414281062710111234
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X76224668133153112423428699.40%142187224.631313261302850111203
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X8211576875401368816837636.55%95203924.8692130923160222209
Reilly Smith (Det)X82323567212059106277337211.55%11138416.8812122460264011030
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X8230376719380116216298319610.07%3159819.497101763277101143
Taylor Hall (NYI)X8228396795351539530131959.30%8158719.35781562239000285
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X8428396714440139103302461089.27%3158418.865131857254000130
Craig Smith (Edm)X82323466122066108297338610.77%9169720.6981422632510008190
Rickard Rakell (Was)X823135662742013590280457711.07%10161919.75816246725900000
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X792541661460020712526538939.43%7161220.40791660239000134
Corey Perry (Min)X8225416685210130105240228610.42%20173921.204812522561017267
Mikko Koivu (Was)X82323365620061203246389613.01%17161019.638917501682138156
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X82273865-121607330131645938.54%33200424.44917266525420211293
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X823331641540101331002613710512.64%10153318.698152365281000060
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X8228366401202726328638929.79%23163619.9589175520722412201
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X822836641460901342444610011.48%15152518.598111949218000036
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X8227376440203674229288011.79%1160519.585111636270000014
Lars Eller (St.)X82194564-31806818121927718.68%20149518.2421820362300002120
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X8234296322805978265307812.83%8183822.4112921472310119310
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X672736638804121827621759.78%9151322.586915562210007164
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X822637634181060109212348012.26%12145417.735111641232000170
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X73253863-118073202262391129.54%48161422.1151116532110226263
John Tavares (Det)X6523406338040148255421089.02%11127519.618162456217000676
Kyle Turris (Bos)X82224163-6802821524428789.02%7173021.0911718442511126278
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X82154863-838011525322732926.61%17197124.0451015442591129419
John Klingberg (Nas)X8295463-3802413314721506.12%101190123.1881422832630003210
Jack Eichel (Tor)X80253762-236011817231348947.99%7166420.8081624592271017188
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X82154762-2174012712719025487.89%86202424.6981624942710002164
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X82154762211752469518129538.29%134197724.1181422962831122226
Drew Doughty (Pit)X82134962135151339215717428.28%98187422.851214261163010001219
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X8295362-2630010317111716367.69%119210925.7251318692430330258
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X823031612428090181260409011.54%11135116.4898176323300007
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X828536141461027910614622575.48%136192123.4341115822890110223
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X82303060123609098311451069.65%12137316.74591465259101230
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X742733607480165149217318012.44%3134918.23491341212000141
Alex Killorn (Tam)X8224366017471518012728431878.45%22171920.9651318662501236215
Roman Josi (Pit)X8215456013260799616627479.04%89182722.2861420772341342183
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X82223759958022712225726798.56%23144117.5871017622410226147
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X8021385934407911623723688.86%21161420.1891221472440004168
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X8220395952207511321936599.13%9156719.1152025372210006153
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X79174259616062107163235710.43%104167321.188917942580112188
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X82144559979514612016126498.70%125198824.2571522802340001245
Zach Werenski (Chi)X8211485912240489914822437.43%95192623.4951217842261122297
Anders Lee (Nas)X782731584864021464212398412.74%14137017.56391247239000083
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X8219395815100489823927877.95%11157719.2348123721600005
Paul Stastny (Tam)X82144458192154718919129797.33%11162519.8241216332670116161
Rick Nash (TOT)X8128295715200619730142919.30%15157219.4141115552450004121
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X82263157-32010172274261009.49%11163319.927613642680005170
Logan Couture (Ana)X792532577604888282451008.87%20164820.8661016532490006153
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X82253257-45210101172198257112.63%8170020.7471118352182134168
Tyler Myers (Flo)X7514435724460847110383013.59%101151820.2471017512000001125
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X8214435734180609520133726.97%8171520.922121434275000181
Keith Yandle (Flo)X75124557-1312025132114204110.53%97177323.6471623772410110174
Zach Parise (TOT)X812927564404912930430769.54%10162120.027916672421018166
David Pastrnak (Col)X822432562433154985239317710.04%1142617.396101653261000028
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X812135561386101977827933937.53%7165120.385121771244101587
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X82173956-311030153103164245810.37%88182922.3191423962990001191
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X6694756141135224839825549.18%69159524.1731922532011231144
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X7865056202406710510216215.88%73174422.364111561286000080
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X76243155-516045143358311206.70%16193425.4568145923400011327
Jonathan Toews (San)X69233255434106217323838979.66%12137619.95111223582070005237
Dustin Brown (Cal)X822430541464016211627534918.73%18168420.53591479293000298
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X827475499401588615618374.49%101178721.8021517832360002255
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X822924531555357593206156514.08%4143817.5376134426000000
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X82213253-1212115256109171266812.28%139198924.2515722862290112222
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X822033534030010572190267210.53%11154218.81571239281000023
TJ Brodie (Mon)X74104353-162003113516520436.06%126187025.2841519952380004270
Travis Zajac (Dal)X82213152-24039196255431078.24%22171620.936713672281019381
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X751834522256101478518829649.57%12138518.4759143723100018
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X58272451319562196194327613.92%9132122.7859142718810112203
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X822526511714073100210307311.90%6170620.8166124126900006
Michael Grabner (St.)X82203151-112405910626532967.55%20144717.644913521860001108
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X82203151153915113100196255110.20%11138416.88413174625800001
Casey Cizikas (LA )X82193251-141011519425128239846.74%26164520.0641216592561233141
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X82104151-1483517411113031467.69%142206525.187714672770112289
Colton Parayko (Van)X82104151-2885518212818929555.29%152196323.94714211042730114289
Jacob Trouba (Col)X798435184801371089211418.70%96172021.7741317562390000219
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X82744515280589411818395.93%97178521.7731821632300000207
Blake Coleman (Mon)X822129506535137166210356510.00%29139517.02510154523500001
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X821832501035157514824833777.26%17149218.204595124100000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X79143650-5402316115822578.86%13130916.575914331980004150
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X82133750-195209214920333616.40%139199924.385813972650114344
Matt Dumba (TOT)X741238501410202408715717457.64%73166522.50481283197000059
Nick Leddy (Tor)X82104050-95315989413330457.52%102194723.7441620742670003176
Dion Phaneuf (San)X8094150235315989713315286.77%114197424.6731215712800001232
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X8094150-85158411212021367.50%143192824.1051015852690001235
Evander Kane (Van)X82262349-2313230331169247277010.53%16195823.876915562601019307
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X82262349181202885232295911.21%11156819.1262846268011382
Kyle Connor (Flo)X82222749131204267189236311.64%6143017.4439123620600003
Chris Kreider (St.)X772128490951516995187287511.23%7145418.8831215352100004114
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X77193049-4761014022426143867.28%32138017.9347113813300013248
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X82193049-850101368125036667.60%7159519.4551419612570113137
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X75123749-9280608712919389.30%90157921.0581523752530001201
Justin Schultz (Bos)X821138491180418712217349.02%108171120.876511622140110180
Cam Fowler (NYR)X8210394924180441181329327.58%112189823.1523533870221240
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X8284149266101958211018527.27%121178521.77189512350001197
Mark Letestu (Dal)X822523484808132183204613.66%2096011.7101125000119
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X80173148-85202269428138816.05%4159319.913121567273000279
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X74153348-569513110216626529.04%140179124.2081220902320223140
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X82153348-22403316823445676.41%5137616.783141740231000045
Jeff Petry (Det)X74123648-1248011910217311456.94%76150720.377111891254000392
Colin Miller (Bos)X829394819002049312017557.50%69164520.0631316632010000147
Brandon Tanev (Min)X82242347-8820233143208235711.54%33147618.005813442200002110
Boone Jenner (Dal)X82222547048015312724524898.98%18154218.807411532340004211
Josh Bailey (Mon)X82222547-74011111207266910.63%16191323.337916402340004358
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X82212647-122208816125832728.14%14187322.84145392440222166
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X82173047-15140819620631668.25%5165620.194111548268101391
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X82163147-6831522312422138817.24%24167820.4631114502681127195
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X82123547166601576213323409.02%118189223.075121770305000057
Derek Stepan (Ana)X82242246-1428071199152235515.79%12163719.977613382381013151
William Nylander (Flo)X82182846-4140599819728599.14%4136616.65110114024300000
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X6816304641804511020020488.00%7122818.064101439239101225
Shea Weber (Was)X73153146077514196136164511.03%92158121.6561016681900222196
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X782520455460131106220276011.36%8123615.84000000007154
Darren Helm (Edm)X82232245-450017616828236888.16%23155318.948513592181019205
Patrik Laine (NYR)X82232245251406446171224513.45%1157119.1666122523900000
Jack Johnson (Buf)X82133245145209297127152710.24%126179521.898614672300002259
Anton Stralman (Bos)X82103545-1060014911413816457.25%130194223.6861117782810112211
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X81738451212053609916407.07%49142017.53571250180000196
Brandon Saad (Dal)X8221234452067123927788.79%2097411.88000103200000
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X82192544-15400119180293331226.48%21148918.1636952162000376
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X6518264432954118321918498.22%11135520.8421012392051014185
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X811628441160576619722668.12%12134716.634111528208000150
Esa Lindell (Flo)X82935440320668010414288.65%78144417.6171320662060001110
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X82241943-2236011017224233809.92%22159419.44437381640115250
Jason Demers (LA )X82103343054101079614422526.94%104189623.1261218802881014272
Artem Anisimov (San)X7519234298017125174173910.92%13100513.402352368000293
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X82132942340318419520726.67%3118214.42111122316000000
Justin Braun (Tam)X8211314216695172105107203510.28%136186522.759514582121011175
Adam Larsson (San)X82103242319002097912711547.87%143192323.46268522860001226
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X81438421810026496016286.67%102177921.97268282430221316
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X82212041-980409326822717.84%11156319.06551067276000057
Alex Goligoski (Van)X74142741-305401459115120329.27%103164022.1751419772411014272
Nick Holden (Phi)X82103141193315656912815367.81%107171320.88369642410003192
Andy Greene (NJ )X7973441-1583515810713019285.38%137184723.382911522090000218
Blake Comeau (Det)X8220204053751349321618649.26%19110613.483141569000157
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X82172340-12003766154167511.04%7111313.582241052000135
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X761426401245510258107215213.08%120182724.046612462200002195
Marc Staal (Bos)X78122840-438012911213212449.09%132186223.888715742610002208
J.T. Miller (Mon)X76142539649510012316117708.70%7143018.823710282380002153
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X82172138123209763166125210.24%4155018.90491338268000025
Kevin Connauton (Was)X821523381936090398171718.52%39109413.34891753235000094
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X82102838158352246513423307.46%108173121.126511732430001188
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X821028380260839818733725.35%12147317.96391244264011385
Jan Rutta (TOT)X8292938-11140637913322456.77%113165420.172810601890111149
Mike Matheson (Edm)X5683038-6515588210429447.69%97127522.774812601310000203
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X8273138-67552227011621276.03%120173521.166915522300001218
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X8273138-35220441008513278.24%83175521.405712562380110170
Nick Foligno (Dal)X82211637-11795159123182234111.54%18151218.446410362500001146
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X8217203773407476165265310.30%5119814.60224145200000
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X82162137-1014010678159326210.06%3120114.65391223154000114
Adam Lowry (Det)X7511263715731511617917920556.15%17131517.54268352180111155
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X84102737-4200497687113111.49%131172920.59426281240111206
Kris Russell (St.)X6992837-5240805682111210.98%110147321.35336231430000188
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X8282937-54201039911521456.96%106177521.652810732390111191
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X81191736-12695148156187144810.16%19128115.8101110470002143
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X82191736314059146164285011.59%15117614.35000020003188
Sam Gagner (Edm)X76142236-22205411714917299.40%12125416.50481232197000220
Bryan Rust (Van)X82142236-151808010921727876.45%17157919.25459442510003164
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X8113233641753015914414329.03%11105613.041459660003151
Zack Smith (Bos)X68122436-286302127819413356.19%26135719.96358442280005114
Christopher Tanev (St.)X78102636-211803510411121579.01%146175122.455813441600001216
Stephen Johns (Det)X7192736236515128519418469.57%84146320.60325331110111192
Torey Krug (San)X8272936-5400828412312265.69%99178721.795813772470002227
Greg Pateryn (Was)X82630361946108163345717.65%120110213.44000021012247
Ian Cole (Dal)X8253136-69351707010426284.81%105162919.872911602200110278
Conor Sheary (Clb)X73181735-9160267818714349.63%7124016.995494721300004
Bobby Ryan (St.)X82181735-2920011710220529768.78%4129015.7366123820900007
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X821619351132010362159194910.06%12151618.484121651296000027
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X75122335-23610646513017359.23%1093212.421128411013124
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X8010253546400955494102210.64%125167720.967411331030001172
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X8292635-368016691978289.28%133179721.914610502320001258
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X8292635166013010110024219.00%126202024.643912442860111199
Karl Alzner (Nas)X829263510117151737210124328.91%139178521.777613562700002210
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X82629351618325339669413236.38%131170620.81279392460000260
Mike Green (Wpg)X6843135-64207466598166.78%46134319.7531316341730110139
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X79181634139513064132124713.64%11132216.73751237246000022
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X82171734-81602559157284510.83%2135916.5706620155000035
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X8216183424601848120929667.66%4128315.6544846201000125
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X83151934-140076416724448.98%11129015.5541533183101293
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X8252934-287210159749624365.21%116160919.622911421940000112
Leo Komarov (TOT)X82151833142101669418529828.11%19118814.4913412500002206
Josh Manson (Mon)X8282533-7163252639811114407.21%145188923.034711582580000249
Ryan Murray (Van)X8272633-182603810111919345.88%114164720.09459762180110267
Trevor Daley (NYR)X7952833920070887615186.58%96131416.63101270001207
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X82181432280336611293916.07%794911.584261910600004
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X821418329220324914825629.46%699412.122351364000022
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X82141832-163409015115724508.92%26128015.61246231300001117
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X821418320403217015019569.33%6118714.4802215800004102
Jesper Fast (St.)X82141832-8260747716819488.33%17105512.87101531000155
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X82102232-20455103767072114.29%122167720.4551015372170001223
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X8192332-18100589413125536.87%4130216.0814598100001
Justin Faulk (San)X8282432096101526110113327.92%98177021.596612632460000205
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X82626322328061848418277.14%100153118.67235311380001160
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X73161531-1269151787516421299.76%4113915.611672514500000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X8213183118053641398379.35%3152118.5425726229000040
Joel Ward (LA )X82131831-12360508615817458.23%8139517.011452118100000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X82121931-5160421121359548.89%1591911.2100012000010
Erik Haula (NYR)X82102131-112155411617213345.81%6109513.3625730163011588
Erik Johnson (NYI)X5392231171151124812320487.32%73125523.684610631900000153
David Savard (LA )X609223138001487110113428.91%89135522.586511592120330170
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X8272431263606160685710.29%76128515.673141979011392
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X7032831-110610174915612295.36%105136119.44178361580110177
Markus Granlund (Phi)X8217133062003588154225311.04%21116314.180004301016187
Joel Armia (San)X82151530112208578142204410.56%17103112.581341610600000
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X82121830-103559117617228646.98%31124515.1921310410005297
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X82121830-42601168618525566.49%15136516.654594022000001
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X82111930-220036418923675.82%3131316.0225728157000143
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X828223013160695820114633.98%7116714.240553115800000
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X6662430-1142011554798167.59%102135620.553710391591012183
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X8262430-1010315211649220346.52%109169020.61437432380221158
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X8262430-2560134699015266.67%143181222.102911401980002269
Derek Forbort (NYI)X824263023661098574711178.51%67104912.79112520000026
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X82151429558101715516114289.32%13141317.2335842250000030
Auston Matthews (Cal)X6614152942099615514329.03%388613.423251985000027
Jordan Martinook (San)X821019297320969312214318.20%1884310.28000429000241
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X7892029-236051618192411.11%100161320.68527301870001248
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X8072229331502024136969297.29%109166020.75235362410115178
Cody Ceci (TOT)X5162329-19140486610419545.77%79116422.834812581710002159
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X74151328-3804846125114612.00%9116815.7843729153000046
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X81131528172801094414113489.22%8135116.6836915208000012
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X82131528-21603817017725427.34%18112313.7014523117000029
Michael Frolik (Nas)X82131528-72004511519021466.84%22104412.73000214000049
Zach Hyman (Was)X8211172846601829015722597.01%18119714.6003310410112179
James Neal (Flo)X77820287200683515715405.10%12143418.632573123000006
Ben Hutton (Mon)X8272128-3455487263122111.11%99119714.60101532000071
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X58622289835150718914256.74%109135523.37246291430110184
Roman Polak (Col)X74622281074013347858217.06%82147519.944913362060000163
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X756222831002714714416464.17%7106114.140112120222193
Jordie Benn (Buf)X7052328-15500132879310275.38%117141020.144711461810111184
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X7952328-83406665519189.80%93146918.60448241830001216
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X821512277401763121165212.40%5111013.5413419134000027
Colton Sissons (Pit)X76141327-13809910894153114.89%1194412.410110152025194
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X82121527-3420936192142213.04%125151718.50325291370110137
Andrew Copp (San)X75101727-712069781269307.94%1190312.042571781000145
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X81101727-74751347514720576.80%28114114.0925714860004178
Colin Wilson (Mon)X7681927-112060528912238.99%4103113.5600011600005
Calvin de Haan (LA )X7681927-224808010510715327.48%119157520.72347562410000223
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X607202724012611097186.42%480713.45156863011148
Marco Scandella (Flo)X69621273441099634182914.63%71119817.3610111340110172
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X8252227-1215040206648911375.62%99161619.712911472280000197
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X71423276660184737611225.26%93141919.99066361880001179
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X78121426-445151616214315428.39%7150419.2813433236011465
J.T. Brown (LA )X82121426-4622015713612522269.60%13122814.98112115000171
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X74111526-15240608712017529.17%8118616.0325724209000347
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X82111526720174813721528.03%66708.1701122200002
David Backes (TOT)X82101626-268801898417514575.71%11140017.0843741212000490
Jason Spezza (Edm)X6081826-340138810710367.48%3103317.2115619152000143
Joe Morrow (Det)X63521269280513065637.69%50115118.2716724155000130
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X653232634406840606165.00%36110016.9215621107000073
Nick Jensen (Car)X8232326382205267518125.88%113143717.53156121160112205
Connor Murphy (Van)X8202626-2170018856569230.00%78127215.52044251200000118
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X82131225-16180847614219479.15%6142317.3636933237000022
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X82131225180318614316409.09%590411.020000100000
Greg Carey (Edm)X82111425-132407411710683710.38%1299212.09112628000257
Nick Lappin (LA )X82111425-8240806813812227.97%7102612.52011126000027
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X83111425-1621556688781412.64%1590010.84000150112115
Michael Raffl (TOT)X83111425-2038010811217628646.25%10113913.7301122600005
Greg McKegg (TOT)X65101525-480181251249258.06%1388713.653581591000020
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X6910152544801226413417407.46%7100614.591122215700000
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X821015252420101718972511.24%116163319.92549492300002216
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X8291625-1960108290172710.00%7105912.9200011400003
John Moore (Ana)X8271825-156801146111616216.03%64148418.0954934192000040
Phillip Danault (Nas)X827182501203410910815456.48%107208.7800000000049
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X7132225-9440947244456.82%60119516.831910151140001103
Nick Bonino (Was)X82121224-5601017614912558.05%22110413.470000000011320
Carter Rowney (Chi)X78111324-4120389715714507.01%1696112.32011636000215
Derek Ryan (Tor)X82101424-7602112811010509.09%390311.010000000001
Luke Glendening (Car)X828162483209812613126456.11%4689210.88000101016265
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X82717242460101304271216.67%87135616.5400091230001196
Olli Maatta (Clb)X5561824-2118060558313227.23%77112420.444711521580110140
Brett Pesce (Tor)X7432124-21804762355128.57%75103013.91000315000029
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X8232124-980108379486106.25%109134816.430007130000223
Casey Nelson (NJ )X7522224-26551094458893.45%102133717.83033221621121197
Matt Puempel (Edm)X81131023-55810806914914348.72%10100912.46123107300004
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X8213102325751306012593210.40%9122014.8700001000000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X82111223-1720156415113507.28%7108513.23123139100000
Joonas Donskoi (San)X7591423-4100384410623378.49%5105614.0825717130000011
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X81815231195137212415496.45%17258.96123561000123
Drew Stafford (TOT)X7471623-218090391029186.86%1105014.1915617129000028
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X8071623-15120307412819475.47%7128216.033362818900004
Brandon Manning (St.)X8271623-149915133596031711.67%87139116.9616720124000090
Matthew Peca (Det)X82617233220351111119365.41%493011.34011421000028
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X59518236922012736617188.20%90100216.9813425990000100
Duncan Siemens (Min)X6532023-139010144467011294.29%75107816.59134241350000139
Paul Carey (Min)X7032023-27240571101028252.94%8109715.671342216900015
Robert Hagg (San)X793202316735140474013147.50%63106813.52000017000016
Victor Rask (Bos)X8213922-710039113127173010.24%484410.29000213000136
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X71121022-162806595103113511.65%897713.7611232000000
Richard Panik (Ana)X79101222-166351304811822378.47%6122115.4611236500000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X8391322452101543711517337.83%1104912.64101979101115
Kevan Miller (Edm)X6361622-611725164646114219.84%70128320.36167371730000163
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X8261622-1430010564799197.59%87150418.343710422040001193
Scott Mayfield (San)X62517221477155533272618.52%5383413.4500000000061
David Schlemko (Buf)X8251722-722051575615218.93%79123115.0113412740110104
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X821212222881018252337113.03%79138816.930000150003148
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X82147213160503910372513.59%297011.830000000000
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X82101121-136010311614718506.80%15117714.35000415000037
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X8291221-19140637515012566.00%8115114.0400045800016
David Krejci (Col)X8261521-32606110812022445.00%487010.6100017000011
Brady Skjei (Mon)X4851621-362107946561098.93%88102321.31347311290001149
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X5141721-1634064347120365.63%54103820.353710341590000174
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X6331821-81402949907153.33%91131420.86369471720000180
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X72219211682201466056653.57%64110515.351121040000099
Mark Barberio (Bos)X8221921-203406673477204.26%89120814.7300019000029
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X8211920-5260608996132711.46%1695111.600113132023183
Colton Sceviour (Det)X82101020-2200276112513428.00%1993111.35000000003187
Riley Nash (Cal)X8091120580335410518358.57%794411.80000434101258
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X6781220-5200575080103110.00%126559.7800000000115
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X8361420-3395864411914455.04%2109213.1605521148000033
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X4251520-36039508110246.17%465015.48134157100000
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X7151520-132209513910812474.63%16115416.2513412112000128
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8241620-615630251939312204.30%127184022.44156442030001307
Paul Martin (Min)X8241620-51803330442169.09%97161319.67246142250000288
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X7031720733562605214255.77%88127818.260007430003189
Brad Hunt (NYR)X8221820-926056306313213.17%43112713.7406633199000017
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X7512719-1940197811363510.62%13101613.54314849000044
Paul Byron (Cal)X8210919682101407112618617.94%693611.42000124200016
Sam Bennett (Chi)X7191019-185401329713215556.82%7107415.1314516101000028
Jimmy Vesey (San)X8291019-7435654188153110.23%486610.56123524000040
Jordan Weal (Bos)X828111982016489313438.60%7135816.562572124700001
Jay Beagle (Phi)X827121941204810412214265.74%15113713.87000030115193
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X6161319-128093475541310.91%65102216.75123201130003115
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X5351419986301324445102511.11%68106019.991017510113147
Christian Folin (St.)X8251419575512954506310.00%69104912.792131576000157
P.K. Subban (Tor)X3141519-518061576111186.56%4569922.562573181022054
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X7741519-142013258588186.90%98159320.680226510110158
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X8221719-21603534275197.41%86107413.0900009000032
Reid Boucher (TOT)X7411718-2480167913818407.97%785811.602131549000014
Bryan Little (Wpg)X4510818-2401690893211.24%469715.4831475600006
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X5910818-11255421251176128.55%1687414.82000213000051
Milan Lucic (Mon)X8210818-112030231427992912.66%6141517.2634715233000020
Matt Hendricks (Car)X809918-925559799918329.09%1582610.33000141015251
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X829918-16401577112517297.20%12103112.57000002026176
Brett Connolly (Buf)X829918-20220656013518396.67%9144717.644372520100000
Justin Williams (Pit)X828101824957238907298.89%495211.6100055300000
Loui Eriksson (Det)X8281018-6404411024227.84%47529.180000200002
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X8281018-63610435910913417.34%1096311.741011044000029
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X6271118-21151964623811.29%85488.830000200000
Michael Stone (Col)X82612182132063525251611.54%89116614.22112625000039
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X752161811380994135345.71%71112615.01000615000051
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X8298171314064806182114.75%86798.2700001000297
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X829817124035265241517.31%87008.5400001000097
Radek Faksa (Col)X829817-21002711313312346.77%106748.2300000000047
David Perron (Van)X418917-1280484711218687.14%1592122.46235261360001169
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X828917-132201164871102711.27%4133616.29033824200000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X828917-11655153419411128.51%1289010.8513456100000
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X6871017-17803039937217.53%171110.4500018000013
Cedric Paquette (St.)X7971017-722069746073111.67%97529.5300021600007
Radko Gudas (TOT)X8251217-111142019777617258.20%98148218.07112291690000167
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X7421517-95715983826787.69%41101413.7000006000050
Chris Wideman (Clb)X7921517-10435925229666.90%4193611.85000726000060
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X8011617-268013042569211.79%45120215.0214527206000015
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X8211617-72205773528331.92%132148518.1103313300001227
Tomas Nosek (Van)X829716-24120191221026138.82%16108013.17112456000083
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X688816-144401243867143511.94%1882612.14213943000022
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X748816-148024621158316.96%8134218.1322420210000169
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X787916-510325154305692512.50%5109314.021231115400002
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X8061016-3321049776718348.96%77749.6800063500004
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X7651116-31402378655157.69%596212.6600009000014
Dominic Moore (Cal)X8251116810032417710406.49%37258.8500004000155
Marc Methot (Wpg)X823131611795130496116184.92%62109213.321121247000038
Connor Brown (Clb)X307815-22026378819387.95%557419.1324625100101124
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X827815-716043467713429.09%883610.1900014000029
Matt Read (Van)X826915-22160707311114395.41%16115514.08011778000198
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X826915-626107976806247.50%683910.2300003000020
Peter Holland (Buf)X8251015-13210221059411275.32%589410.912021036000016
Jori Lehtera (Van)X8251015-3080421049114225.49%7129815.8302219231000223
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X31411159415644249558.16%5362420.132242892000059
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X8041115-26139524267598146.78%87148818.61336231460001230
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X3931215264016121641418.75%4579620.420115113000177
Luke Schenn (Flo)X8031215590101584348496.25%102118614.821127310001199
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X27114156120281721004.76%2447317.500771210400003
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X82015159220453715240.00%4387110.6200000000056
Tom Wilson (TOT)X8010414-6700118345121919.61%66387.9700011000024
Brian Boyle (Tam)X8210414-941580927161414.08%88129.9000000000144
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X829514-110054449913329.09%37068.610006160001127
Matt Calvert (TOT)X717714-221804252937187.53%1581611.494041453000153
Tim Schaller (TOT)X8277149805533671110.45%176798.2805513691019258
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X685914-153608926333815.15%4585412.5600003000065
Chris Wagner (Tor)X825914-86210154631097324.59%1490110.990111800005
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X8241014058011832649266.25%788410.780002500007
Alex Biega (Dal)X8121214688012932242148.33%7394211.63000010000042
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X8221214-2802528285107.14%4082810.09000227000051
Justin Falk (TOT)X65014144561010318196100.00%5388713.6501128000263
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X759413-8220644578122111.54%76308.4000002000010
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X828513-12340984369122411.59%137358.971012210002117
Cory Conacher (Clb)X826713-3814075428815416.82%592011.2200007000171
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X826713-134020659815496.12%1585110.380113160004126
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X675813-4404227262419.23%3987913.1330317109000042
Josh Jooris (San)X685813-32605234633117.94%55698.3700062200000
Cody Eakin (Det)X674913-82081069211194.35%1185512.76000150004154
Tanner Kero (TOT)X704913-12025976915195.80%1180111.44011267000113
David Warsofsky (Clb)X5931013-560437183916.67%4661010.3400003000016
Joakim Ryan (Van)X7131013-2012027331941015.79%4675810.6700002000053
Matt Martin (Chi)X8221113-138620146517815292.56%1197311.87000317000033
Brendan Smith (Ari)X6811213-158601423443692.33%53112816.5811218130000072
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X7811213-3180221718355.56%326588.44000210011046
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X458412-680384773194810.96%352511.670000600000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X447512-460187657132712.28%548310.970001700000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X586612-32058464319.38%145659.75000001014134
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X605712-434055302741618.52%3984314.05213644000143
Chris Thorburn (Van)X785712-2813840130479511335.26%1099312.73000250000021
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X824812-28027566611196.06%115867.15000000002129
Alan Quine (TOT)X663912-132004441626114.84%85788.750000000004
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X823912111605230317109.68%6491711.1800014000039
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X6521012-18835144454210244.76%82137221.10022161210111182
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X6521012241510231458234.44%5596114.79000117011159
Chris Butler (TOT)X5211112-23401172842022.38%87101119.43022211350110172
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X78012129500702320220.00%4884010.77000334000175
Byron Froese (Edm)X637411-52403678444815.91%664310.2100001000084
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X496511-412020204772412.77%34298.760000100000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X756511-16861010554755178.00%7101213.4900024400006
Dale Weise (Van)X826511-324059244341313.95%76287.660000000003
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X826511-358109132683178.82%67949.6800007000038
Shawn Matthias (San)X655611-560284551349.80%124386.73101112000041
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X825611-500536722236.94%15526.7300021400000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X524711640010923203620.00%3865712.6400002000053
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X544711161603843265515.38%3668112.6100004000158
Josh Gorges (Tam)X5547113235373239121410.26%4875013.64000010000037
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X824711-9691590308711354.60%1195911.7000054100009
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X5238110180326547466.38%1165212.5500002000068
Ryan Strome (NJ )X362911-1004386419423.13%650914.15112653000125
Eric Gryba (Chi)X672911393518522195710.53%5792513.80022224000096
Adam Pelech (Col)X32110117100383615316.67%3551516.11033226000058
Brandon Montour (Flo)X5211011-1212050272713113.70%3659011.351341262000028
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X8201111-123202648323150.00%5591111.11000415000067
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X667310-16402632757209.33%576311.57000027000233
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X656410-174034455651410.71%74967.63011113000012
Josh Anderson (Flo)X826410-64558635729278.33%790211.00000050004240
Paul Thompson (Min)X495510980248270018.52%62715.530001500000
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X824610-152605545969234.17%68179.9600013000149
Phil Varone (Van)X493710-1340198436048.33%181816.70033715000001
Cole Schneider (Van)X703710-211603254575205.26%887512.49000013000054
Connor Brickley (Bos)X823710-101805126465246.52%25276.4300001000000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X8228105480702321329.52%63101512.38011028000076
Chris Bigras (Ott)X60010100160192515320.00%3164410.7400001000043
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X62639600727340717.65%25789.3200001000043
Johan Larsson (NYI)X82639-34016524451213.64%64405.3600000000030
Chris Terry (TOT)X51459-76018132921213.79%33336.520000300000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X704591755144332651215.38%4784712.1000014000052
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X72459-26558728333912.12%51113815.81011987000156
Nick Cousins (NJ )X73459-27605354736225.48%77079.6900023100000
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X82459-300422727225.56%15666.9000044300000
Derek Grant (Was)X82459-638104334438169.30%45947.2500001000005
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X82459-134559049696335.80%97489.1200000000193
Daniel Carr (Ari)X35369140162341067.32%435410.100000200000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X65369-244103414110527.27%244657.1600005000126
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X68369-71952541336209.09%35087.4700002000127
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X3427908036254312294.65%342212.43000310000023
Jason Garrison (Edm)X57279-2601010551507144.00%70106518.680118850002140
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X8227941203220426144.76%34795.8400002000024
Ryan Reaves (Car)X82279-1046010020433144.65%65827.100002400008
Michael Young (Min)X511894405950020.00%153186.23000010000038
Tim Heed (Chi)X63189-9120202420245.00%4272911.57011426000074
Tim Erixon (Min)X81189-5555992329943.45%488009.8700014000055
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X71099397151503044380.00%5196413.5801128000022
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X19628-96025163331918.18%137619.79404966000018
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X68448-144033557712355.19%578611.5500001000033
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X69448-11405318435219.30%34867.0400000000048
Noel Acciari (Col)X80448-423579246210206.45%56097.610000000000
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X82448-1232202438808205.00%384910.3500016011213
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X82448-344109829516207.84%34575.5700012000014
Josh Currie (Min)X34358280293648016.25%144012.95000119000011
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X39358-31003252347128.82%149412.66101442000121
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X43358-4601346334169.09%13889.0300001000025
Eric Fehr (Pit)X8235801356139519215.88%125817.09000000001113
Michael Bournival (Edm)X69268-429536354811244.17%65878.510000100001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X171781160151716006.25%1835320.79011643011048
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X82178-1272101015134792.94%5299912.1800017000069
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X82178-6802831689261.47%85086.1900001000082
Robbie Russo (LA )X8217818160401013127.69%366267.6300000000014
Josh Leivo (TOT)X32437-32063652017.69%738812.1400004000114
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X4643712016152791414.81%13116.7600015000115
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X65437-42013172601115.38%26109.3900003000022
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X78437-1860558546197.41%75907.560000200005
Ty Rattie (Phi)X8243710015153026.67%11521.8620241500002
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X113472603303411198.82%223121.02123320000033
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X623471918102616212914.29%53101616.390000210001119
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X37257-5115541920132310.00%23479.380000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X4825732003816266197.69%43717.740000000000
Austin Watson (NYI)X75257-78925113505911303.39%107159.53000030000190
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X35167-61002540283173.57%442612.1612312000006
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X4207763515662916150.00%3552112.4100000011011
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X66516-1140010542617218.20%06229.4200003000031
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X74426-13100154149598.16%64796.4700028000017
Matt Lorito (Edm)X34336-720252636278.33%32888.4810122000213
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X58336-161351840504116.00%44778.2300001000017
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X30246140171426257.69%32217.360000200000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X56246-920363035385.71%44127.36000216000113
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X82246-531552587216302.78%107569.2200012000040
Mike Reilly (Edm)X57156-6180281916246.25%3263911.20000126000042
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X58156-520262016136.25%33225.550000000001
Shea Theodore (Ana)X180660001211460.00%51407.8000044400000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X620665100282113470.00%3062610.10000373000021
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X49325-81205954444146.82%64769.710000000005
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X56325-17202262871810.71%34528.0700008000034
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X603252000101721217.65%02303.8300007101153
John Gilmour (Edm)X63235-11240631630186.67%3575311.96000316000040
Will O'Neill (Nas)X8223514331547772228.57%205176.3000001000049
Scott Harrington (TOT)X66145-1650011135387102.63%74113817.24000090000178
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X66145-420141023484.35%22954.4710121500000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X71145-4300472614227.14%345677.9800011000015
Ben Street (NYR)X82145-113152649454132.22%45036.1400001000032
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X82145-1480191721114.76%73774.6002215000129
Brady Austin (Van)X81055-68201012423260.00%467949.8000003000052
Matt Cullen (Pit)X82055060162629080.00%35736.99000030114102
Dalton Prout (Dal)X82055958207517154110.00%487989.7300000000076
Paul Ladue (Van)X68404-3180348172223.53%224496.600000000008
Adam Tambellini (Min)X30314-168013483091610.00%339013.0000000000131
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X81314440168165818.75%02593.200000400000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X722430076140014.29%09713.880000000000
Miles Wood (Det)X3822421602519247168.33%43318.71000443000026
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X3513412071224034.17%2147213.48000216000016
Seth Helgeson (Min)X80134-116610112771414.29%325066.3300008000024
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X8213443607419285143.57%397539.1800013000011
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X560441010016117350.00%245429.6700004000049
Connor Carrick (Min)X57044-171003522143100.00%3963111.07011112000012
Michal Kempny (TOT)X610444140241516030.00%254477.32000114000020
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X810441020064810250.00%214565.620000900002
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X11213-22010161051620.00%216014.5610114000010
Martin Frk (TOT)X17213-10003137615.38%01207.030000000000
Matt Moulson (Tam)X2021330038120016.67%11899.460000100000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X59213-180044143614.29%24537.670000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8123-14011140025.00%88310.340000000002
Drew Brevig (Phi)X1712324042100100.00%922813.390000000001
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X20123-4409871314.29%1228814.4100013000118
Alex Tuch (NYR)X22123-32013731333.23%022510.250000000016
Adam Clendening (Mon)X38123-2281035651220.00%2039010.2600012000043
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X631232002541025.00%01161.850000400000
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X66123-2340741017245.88%345277.9900014000031
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX76123-97210129814337.14%3578910.380115112000039
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X80123-1200741231203.23%54645.800000600000
Jason Pominville (Mon)X82123-122041525364.00%32693.2900032200001
Max McCormick (Wpg)X24033-31752053440.00%52088.6800001000014
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X43033-220181010130.00%01333.080000000000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X63033-11320611516340.00%4097315.45000551000020
Travis Boyd (Mon)X67033-3140233714240.00%53755.590000000009
Radim Simek (Nas)X740331164101081412040.00%4897513.1700004000068
Nate Thompson (Flo)X57202-8100285125128.00%103996.9900000000040
Michael Chaput (Buf)X8112-200112186312.50%013316.6300032000000
Zac Dalpe (Van)X17112-27512980012.50%21418.290000000000
Timo Meier (Det)X1911208010318345.56%1834.361011300000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X271120202775614.29%01927.090000100000
Mike Sislo (TOT)X28112-1406611009.09%11686.010000100000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X2911294033121100.00%52227.6500001000035
Ross Johnston (NJ )X42112-141606416259134.00%843410.340000000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X42112-126020550020.00%112395.680000000000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X57112-50052137312.70%43726.52000213000021
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X68112-226057811249.09%294867.1400003000013
Devin Shore (NYR)X13022-400289000.00%314711.330000000004
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Flo)X14022100101110.00%0735.210000100000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X14022-3401513000.00%2845.970000200001
Nathan Walker (Car)X18022300444150.00%01206.650000000000
Steven Santini (Cal)X22022333527510240.00%142099.4900000000011
Dillon Simpson (Min)X30022-1180957480.00%222498.310000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X37022-1080191911330.00%31935.2100002000017
Josh Archibald (Chi)X37022-780151114110.00%51664.480000500000
Tommy Cross (Min)X52022-429575137100.00%295139.8600004000013
Ben Harpur (Ana)X75022-82715261918020.00%193935.240000100009
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X79022-175325561414190.00%15386.800000200000
Dean Kukan (St.)X41011000030033.33%0286.880000000001
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X7101-2204272214.29%1507.170000000000
Shane Hanna (Det)X8101-4405250020.00%711914.840000100007
John McCarthy (Ana)X81010001020050.00%0131.681012200000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X121013208260016.67%0907.470000000000
Sean Walker (Tor)X16101-2000120050.00%81217.590000000003
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X18101-340101100100.00%3894.9300001000000
Hunter Garlent (R) (TOT)X231011001051320.00%0552.400000000000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X8210132011760216.67%01091.3300001300000
Jamie McBain (TOT)X1011100001000.00%198.800000000000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X4011100175000.00%0317.760000000000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X5011-100220000.00%36513.060000000008
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X5011-400030100.00%47815.570000000007
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X9011-1002125000.00%010311.450000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X11011-320746340.00%0726.510000000000
Ryan White (Min)X12011-7802079380.00%01179.720000200005
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X1201111202014000.00%5988.1500011200000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X17011-7754211000.00%1430317.8300001000043
Jordan Murray (Chi)X20011-5752553010.00%111638.160000200006
Damon Severson (TOT)X2201132410541318000.00%2242219.19000538000040
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X26011-300342130.00%12238.580000000000
Brian Flynn (TOT)X34011-92915153816330.00%63199.3900003000019
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X45011412101063000.00%92265.0100006000035
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X52011220623000.00%7871.6800005000023
Yannick Weber (Buf)X56011024045107440.00%204968.8500001000014
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X63011-4001255000.00%111772.8100004000025
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X640117200431311040.00%3069610.8700003000062
Kevin Roy (St.)X65011-300446320.00%01552.3900007000123
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X1000-100200000.00%01918.720000100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Buf)X1000000236000.00%01312.780000000002
David Booth (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X1000120200000.00%198.520000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X1000-100001000.00%077.050000000000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X1000100000000.00%276.880000000000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X1000-100210000.00%043.650000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X1000-120100000.00%11515.470000000004
John Quenneville (TOT)X1000-100000100.00%076.620000000000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X1000-100000000.00%265.650000000000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X2000-300000000.00%23416.870000000004
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X2000-120101000.00%03517.550000000003
Cole Ully (TOT)X2000-355001000.00%0157.530000000000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X2000020101000.00%0115.300000000000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X2000000001010.00%0115.260000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (Van)X2000000110020.00%42412.250000000002
Keaton Thompson (R) (Ari)X2000000000000.00%052.610000100000
Brett Gallant (Min)X3000100200010.00%0258.280000100005
Zach Redmond (TOT)X3000-175130000.00%03712.200000000002
Chris Tierney (Pit)X3000000061020.00%0279.080000000000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X3000-300055000.00%0217.100000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X3000000205000.00%23913.010002300000
Michael Bunting (Flo)X3000-140001000.00%0144.780000000000
Eric Robinson (Min)X3000100110000.00%0196.350000000000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X4000100000000.00%1369.120000000000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X4000-100100000.00%030.650000100000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X4000020010000.00%0194.780000000000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X4000140332000.00%74912.160000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X5000000000000.00%020.350000100000
A.J. Greer (Min)X50001201134220.00%06011.990000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X7000-400002000.00%27911.220000200005
Cain Franson (R) (NYI)X7000-100100000.00%060.880000100000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X8000000000000.00%020.310000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X8000-300118000.00%1688.510000000000
John McInnis (TOT)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Woods (R) (Chi)X10000-500010000.00%1353.550000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Edm)X11000-600023000.00%0938.450000000008
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X11000-100842000.00%01079.740000000000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X12000100310000.00%1362.970000100002
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X1400010011111160.00%01148.1500002000011
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X14000-420219010.00%0835.920001200000
Wade Megan (Buf)X14000-100110020.00%1201.420000100000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X17000-52021914000.00%317910.560000000004
Stuart Percy (Ott)X18000020501000.00%1201.120000000000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X19000-240362200.00%2985.160000000005
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Wpg)X22000-500314020.00%0582.630001800000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X25000-400123110.00%01244.940001500000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X27000-460584000.00%11264.6800003000020
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X30000-400232000.00%1421.410000200006
Brett Kulak (Flo)X32000-220213060.00%61143.570000000001
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X38000100100000.00%0120.320000100000
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X40000000010010.00%3300.7500006000021
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X42000-720111717690.00%22135.0600000000018
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X48000-100241000.00%6581.2100008000030
Justin Holl (Buf)X54000-3802535110.00%142825.230000100005
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X63000000933000.00%1791.2600021300005
Steven Whitney (Nas)X69000-220311110.00%0610.8900006000018
Emerson Clark (Tor)X70000-200411000.00%1300.4300017000010

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X8334.55%112600221.042600017001365
Bo Horvat (Phi)X10154.74%242600231.200100000111266
Tyler Seguin (San)X7356.10%288400101.1141001018001579
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X12558.83%297300021.013900011001037
Erik Karlsson (Car)X140.00%000000.90000000210338
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X7152.77%231000021.07180110280963
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X10556.42%255400011.070700011008116
Adam Henrique (Car)X7351.88%181200001.20120000011895
Patrick Kane (Car)X6237.46%29900010.994100001100675
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X6229.41%15300001.000600033001241
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X11456.43%201300001.1041100013005123
Connor McDavid (Ott)X6349.25%247100000.97380000032788
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X6330.24%20500210.98190000022393
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X3231.69%24300021.125800000315116
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X8340.00%16500310.98290000011966
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X8053.74%263500020.8631400213001044
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X7248.77%36700001.02490001100646
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X8225.20%37700000.99380000022352
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X10125.81%12400011.05110010063687
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X8354.33%49700000.943510100119711
Matt Duchene (Car)X6255.81%250300010.912100010230475
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X9146.21%13200120.96120201100993
Claude Giroux (Tor)X7257.44%255900000.85390002200887
Brad Marchand (NYI)X3034.24%25700100.9361010135005511
Sean Monahan (Tam)X3155.01%218700000.99260002300465
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X4352.77%259600000.93060112300836
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X620.00%000000.78000000210386
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X9129.08%14100001.00390011500853
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2149.40%250600200.79290100022745
Mark Stone (Phi)X7242.14%15900021.03000000310853
Seth Jones (Pit)X440.00%000010.81000001400766
William Karlsson (NYI)X4048.20%178200031.13340000011941
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X4356.35%162900020.83140000210744
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X2055.21%282200010.813130000033563
Victor Hedman (Ana)X620.00%000000.800021103100582
Jordan Staal (Col)X7360.56%177500010.8931200000221183
Jamie Benn (Cal)X7351.84%179000000.81380000021873
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4226.49%15100100.98010000022773
Mark Giordano (TOT)X200.00%000000.72000000073276
Eric Staal (LA )X10553.93%281100110.722180000033942
Jeff Carter (Chi)X3457.27%220000010.97260000021723
Brent Burns (Was)XX4150.00%1200000.78020100430145
Kris Letang (St.)X310.00%000000.81010000042239
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X3236.73%24500000.893100003500533
Derick Brassard (Nas)X4053.17%193900010.94020001100653
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X9346.73%78100000.7211000061200636
John Carlson (Col)X120.00%000000.75110000041236
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X6354.37%200300010.894101000270553
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X6340.18%11200000.91230000021843
Alexander Steen (TOT)X3339.69%121200000.82570001100643
Steven Stamkos (Was)X3153.53%163100001.10231130530842
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X6257.43%260300000.77351020032432
Duncan Keith (Tam)X510.00%000000.71000000021130
Phil Kessel (Tam)X4131.30%11500110.85390000120533
Charlie Coyle (LA )X1251.14%17600000.682180100073587
Alexander Edler (Cal)X320.00%000000.67010100032184
Sean Couturier (Cal)X9257.59%212900000.76280000140754
Jason Zucker (Col)X3427.92%15400000.80260000032447
Brayden Point (Det)X3246.24%45200000.942100000031651
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3154.46%173900110.760000001100741
Alec Martinez (Clb)X330.00%000010.68000001500413
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X300.00%000100.73000000120464
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X300.00%000000.67000000062424
Reilly Smith (Det)X7228.15%13500010.97390000210336
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6157.00%212100020.84480000021833
Taylor Hall (NYI)X3135.16%12800000.84391000031732
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6244.09%12700010.85290002500446
Craig Smith (Edm)X6441.91%13600100.78250000022727
Rickard Rakell (Was)X5340.91%13200010.82270001100654
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X3141.67%14400000.82020000120167
Corey Perry (Min)X3029.24%17100010.76041011100426
Mikko Koivu (Was)X2556.34%197200010.814110001400723
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X9150.74%265300010.654120000044361
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X4147.57%10300100.84231100011654
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X3058.87%201300020.78270000140441
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X3448.35%24200010.84130000011472
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X6448.65%11100000.80230000210063
Lars Eller (St.)X2051.92%190100000.86010000032222
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X5125.32%15400010.696140000011163
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X9257.35%203500110.83170001200423
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2235.58%20800000.87380110055334
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X2252.86%164400120.783100001100433
John Tavares (Det)X6154.45%180700000.993110001100045
Kyle Turris (Bos)X7053.19%192900000.739140000130253
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X2056.24%286800000.64060000140322
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000000.660000000121124
Jack Eichel (Tor)X5449.69%160800100.75290000022434
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X600.00%000000.61000001200135
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X400.00%000000.63000100081363
Drew Doughty (Pit)X310.00%000000.66000100022326
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X110.00%000100.590000003150032
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X6152.31%168800000.90000000021644
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X100.00%000000.640001100101033
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X6330.25%11900000.87460000031550
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X9452.88%166600000.891200003100195
Alex Killorn (Tam)X3144.80%12500110.70001111100544
Roman Josi (Pit)X300.00%000000.66000000210324
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2052.66%43300000.821200000103254
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1228.86%24600110.73170000011235
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X5234.70%26800100.752100000460134
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X300.00%000110.71000001100435
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X130.00%000000.59000010140304
Zach Werenski (Chi)X200.00%000000.61000001100113
Anders Lee (Nas)X4239.62%21200010.85060000130945
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X3335.40%11300000.741100001110342
Paul Stastny (Tam)X4156.55%207600000.71000010022116
Rick Nash (TOT)X4231.89%18500100.73350000210635
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X2249.04%98500000.70380000320432
Logan Couture (Ana)X4245.96%19800000.69220000120045
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X2056.49%195600000.67370110250623
Tyler Myers (Flo)X300.00%000000.75000000042342
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X3133.15%18100000.66000001200215
Keith Yandle (Flo)X100.00%000200.64000001200013
Zach Parise (TOT)X6133.84%19800000.69450000044631
David Pastrnak (Col)X5137.04%10800000.79021020022251
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X3332.73%16500000.68480100310251
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X220.00%000000.61002220021313
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X110.00%000000.70110100051223
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X110.00%000000.64000001400226
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X6037.91%100500010.57270001200443
Jonathan Toews (San)X4359.55%149800000.80181010210064
Dustin Brown (Cal)X2234.30%24200000.64260000061348
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.60000000140203
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X6331.20%12500000.74491330032642
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X130.00%000100.53000120210435
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X5334.86%10900000.69010000230465
TJ Brodie (Mon)X110.00%000000.570000000151204
Travis Zajac (Dal)X5054.87%169500000.61050001100231
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X2045.16%18600000.75110020011244
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X2254.09%184500110.771120011100543
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X4050.00%11200010.60130000022454
Michael Grabner (St.)X2136.52%11500000.71000000083410
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X2037.25%10200000.74000030410142
Casey Cizikas (LA )X1255.39%203300100.623130121400444
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X120.00%000000.49010000210133
Colton Parayko (Van)X210.00%000000.52000010081345
Jacob Trouba (Col)X210.00%000000.590000000111112
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X010.00%000000.570000003180041
Blake Coleman (Mon)X5044.95%174200000.72001000120430
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X5352.65%115300000.67230120011114
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2053.25%151000010.76000000930210
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X130.00%000000.50000000032335
Matt Dumba (TOT)X120.00%000000.60000000033232
Nick Leddy (Tor)X000.00%000000.51000030041223
Dion Phaneuf (San)X310.00%000000.510010202160233
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.52000100022116
Evander Kane (Van)X3136.63%96100010.50173120051291
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X2150.00%17800000.63130001100042
Kyle Connor (Flo)X4424.77%10900000.69000000062414
Chris Kreider (St.)X1235.44%20600000.67132010130163
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2156.93%186900000.71131010710132
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X3034.01%14700000.61260020160223
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X300.00%000000.62000000170222
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.57000001100410
Cam Fowler (NYR)X100.00%000000.520100000435116
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.55000200450333
Mark Letestu (Dal)X6056.17%94000001.00000000085454
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X6338.41%13800010.602300001110415
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X310.00%000000.54000000044165
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X1250.80%162000000.70580000210004
Jeff Petry (Det)X100.00%000000.640000003130221
Colin Miller (Bos)X130.00%000000.58000000240215
Brandon Tanev (Min)X6225.93%10800000.641200000109443
Boone Jenner (Dal)X5046.92%13000010.61020001100432
Josh Bailey (Mon)X4629.49%21700000.49270001100232
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X2156.65%78200110.50280000230412
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X1226.35%29600000.57250000044212
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X5138.28%20900000.563100120310335
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X310.00%000000.50140000160044
Derek Stepan (Ana)X4150.31%194600010.56030001100312
William Nylander (Flo)X2049.31%29000000.67000000022332
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X4358.05%17400000.75110000043043
Shea Weber (Was)X310.00%000100.58000102600251
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X4039.41%17000000.73150000022720
Darren Helm (Edm)X1135.48%9300000.58040000022253
Patrik Laine (NYR)X4126.55%11300000.573100000055133
Jack Johnson (Buf)X300.00%000000.50000000052023
Anton Stralman (Bos)X100.00%000000.460000000114121
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X100.00%000000.630000000104012
Brandon Saad (Dal)X5128.79%6600000.90000000120324
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X3131.37%10200000.59140001300053
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1256.14%181500000.65160000071332
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3134.48%8700000.65000001100032
Esa Lindell (Flo)X120.00%000000.610000000179202
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X2233.07%25400000.54370000011411
Jason Demers (LA )X300.00%000000.450010102300025
Artem Anisimov (San)X4049.29%104900010.84120000061402
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1026.67%9000000.711700000141103
Justin Braun (Tam)X010.00%000000.45001000074252
Adam Larsson (San)X200.00%000000.44000001100222
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.470000000141111
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X2135.71%11200000.52250000140211
Alex Goligoski (Van)X210.00%000300.50120000033235
Nick Holden (Phi)X200.00%000000.48001110033044
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000000.440000000201112
Blake Comeau (Det)X1141.96%11200000.72240100011303
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X2032.00%12500000.72010000033410
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000100.44000010053201
Marc Staal (Bos)X200.00%000000.43000000095223
J.T. Miller (Mon)X3253.39%174000000.55130100410313
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X3435.71%12600100.49010000210122
Kevin Connauton (Was)X300.00%000000.690000000101023
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X210.00%000000.44000100140301
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X0125.69%10900000.52250000053023
Jan Rutta (TOT)X110.00%000000.46000000250322
Mike Matheson (Edm)X110.00%000000.60000000082132
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.440000001140104
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.430000000283111
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1247.06%22100000.49021001100320
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3235.71%22400000.620000000116054
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X2038.06%13400010.62010000260322
Adam Lowry (Det)X0157.15%188100000.56001110033021
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X210.00%000000.43000000086301
Kris Russell (St.)X200.00%000000.501100000192222
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X100.00%000000.420100000129023
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0258.92%124400000.56370100093133
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X2048.20%91700000.61000000066341
Sam Gagner (Edm)X2144.54%106200000.57010000011012
Bryan Rust (Van)X2132.42%21900000.46040000077204
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X3057.83%124500000.68330011100131
Zack Smith (Bos)X2347.68%15100000.53471230120243
Christopher Tanev (St.)X120.00%000000.41000000043012
Stephen Johns (Det)X100.00%000000.49001020041312
Torey Krug (San)X110.00%000000.40000000120121
Greg Pateryn (Was)X010.00%000000.65000110011012
Ian Cole (Dal)X100.00%000000.440010000293011
Conor Sheary (Clb)X1132.26%9300000.56110000033122
Bobby Ryan (St.)X2140.03%63200000.54010000022022
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0349.71%17300000.46120000061232
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X3136.36%19800000.75000110022223
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.42000000420243
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X100.00%000000.390000001100222
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X210.00%000000.35000000055031
Karl Alzner (Nas)X210.00%000000.39001020130043
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X110.00%000000.410031101170214
Mike Green (Wpg)X000.00%000000.52000000340002
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X2147.42%29100000.510010000114161
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0137.63%9300000.502200000144303
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0022.34%9400000.53130000063220
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2034.02%9700000.5311000001717220
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X000.00%000000.42001010210021
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1257.32%8200000.56020020360213
Josh Manson (Mon)X210.00%000000.35002030140114
Ryan Murray (Van)X010.00%000000.40000000033013
Trevor Daley (NYR)X100.00%000000.500000002180012
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X3122.08%7700010.67110001100223
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X5120.73%8200000.64140000530211
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X1155.02%148500000.50010000074115
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X2155.01%132700100.54290002300320
Jesper Fast (St.)X2040.00%8500000.610000000141211
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X120.00%000000.380001000222012
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0250.96%36500000.49000000022023
Justin Faulk (San)X300.00%000000.36000010140011
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X210.00%000000.42000001100102
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1159.48%11600000.54000210140203
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3243.93%10700000.410100000226113
Joel Ward (LA )X2143.12%10900000.44110000054212
Brock Nelson (Nas)X2053.36%84900000.67220000081031
Erik Haula (NYR)X0153.69%109700000.57000010071021
Erik Johnson (NYI)X030.00%000000.49001110052111
David Savard (LA )X020.00%000000.46000000011122
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X200.00%000000.480000001120031
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X000.00%000000.46010010011113
Markus Granlund (Phi)X2336.84%11400100.52230003300021
Joel Armia (San)X4132.05%7800000.58000000022115
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X2249.63%149500000.48001002200022
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0048.99%14900000.440000001160052
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X1036.23%6900000.46000000053003
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X1026.67%7500000.51010000052122
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.44120000011322
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X020.00%000000.350020100125010
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X010.00%000000.33000000071211
Derek Forbort (NYI)X110.00%000000.570000200306110
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X2030.34%8900000.41011100011103
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1054.40%105700000.65230000062212
Jordan Martinook (San)X2233.33%47100000.69000001100042
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X100.00%000000.36000000091101
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X120.00%000000.350011200123102
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100.00%000000.500000000141003
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X3242.06%12600000.48010002200101
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1129.91%10700000.41000001100101
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X0145.65%131000000.500000001230100
Michael Frolik (Nas)X2127.59%8700010.54000001100121
Zach Hyman (Was)X3241.76%9100000.47000000086313
James Neal (Flo)X2028.57%11900000.39110000021102
Ben Hutton (Mon)X100.00%000000.4700010001311110
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X310.00%000000.410000101130103
Roman Polak (Col)X120.00%000000.38000000011102
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X1057.39%131900000.53000001300100
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.40000000054022
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000150021
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X4029.47%9500000.49000000053121
Colton Sissons (Pit)X1051.68%107000100.570000000106133
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X400.00%000000.36000001100021
Andrew Copp (San)X0051.27%19700000.600000001140113
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X0132.93%24900000.47110000042042
Colin Wilson (Mon)X1247.69%6500000.520000000331121
Calvin de Haan (LA )X200.00%000000.34000000055012
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X2037.93%5800000.670000000135012
Marco Scandella (Flo)X110.00%000000.45000101100132
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X100.00%000000.330031401110122
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X100.00%000000.38000000093002
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1026.55%11300100.35020120053311
J.T. Brown (LA )X0237.13%134400000.42002110042213
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X1149.27%68600000.44010000210030
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X2146.00%5000000.780000000122012
David Backes (TOT)X3047.99%42300000.37150001100033
Jason Spezza (Edm)X1156.51%60700000.50040000061212
Joe Morrow (Det)X000.00%000000.45000000077011
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.47010000082000
Nick Jensen (Car)X100.00%000000.360000000356012
Connor Murphy (Van)X000.00%100000.410000000825002
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X1239.19%22200000.35110000033112
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X2138.89%5400000.55000000055011
Greg Carey (Edm)X1247.35%113000000.500400000152102
Nick Lappin (LA )X0135.65%11500000.4922000001111111
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X3034.48%8700000.56000101100000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2045.63%10300000.44000000011023
Greg McKegg (TOT)X2047.64%112300000.56000000099122
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X1219.77%8600000.50000000022310
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X210.00%000000.31000000011031
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X0244.83%51300100.47110002200100
John Moore (Ana)X110.00%000000.34000000160001
Phillip Danault (Nas)X2052.94%91800100.69000000055011
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.420000000194110
Nick Bonino (Was)X1053.08%157500100.43110000210004
Carter Rowney (Chi)X3149.35%31000000.50000000190021
Derek Ryan (Tor)X0254.35%101200000.53000000031112
Luke Glendening (Car)X1050.33%90000000.54000000022211
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X100.00%000000.350000000104003
Olli Maatta (Clb)X100.00%100000.43000001200000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.47000000190011
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X000.00%000000.360101100392110
Casey Nelson (NJ )X000.00%000000.36000000150000
Matt Puempel (Edm)X2041.75%10300000.46111010011101
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0237.14%10500000.38000010055011
Mattias Janmark (Was)X0034.12%8500000.42000000011102
Joonas Donskoi (San)X2021.50%10700000.44010000011110
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X1139.42%58600000.63000000052000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1036.84%9500000.4412000001814011
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1030.59%8500000.36000001100003
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.33001110098201
Matthew Peca (Det)X3054.32%118000000.490000000174102
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X110.00%000000.46001020042003
Duncan Siemens (Min)X010.00%000000.4300101002510021
Paul Carey (Min)X0031.91%142900000.42000000044011
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.43001000031010
Victor Rask (Bos)X0160.11%87500000.5223000001818021
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1047.83%62300000.45000000011012
Richard Panik (Ana)X2040.22%9200000.36000100041000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X4032.91%7900000.42010110210211
Kevan Miller (Edm)X000.00%000000.34000040091111
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%100000.29000000011010
Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.530020001110101
David Schlemko (Buf)X100.00%100000.36020000091010
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X000.00%000000.320010000401005
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X2121.62%7400000.4300000001212012
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X2031.25%8000000.360000000263122
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1029.36%10900000.36000001100001
David Krejci (Col)X1155.25%94300000.481300000223200
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.41001010051004
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X010.00%000000.40000000150001
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X010.00%000000.320000000290110
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.380002200525002
Mark Barberio (Bos)X010.00%000000.35000000061011
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X2140.57%28100000.42000000120101
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0132.56%8600000.43030000022211
Riley Nash (Cal)X0154.00%35000000.42030000022210
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0033.01%20600000.61000000021012
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2134.94%8300000.37130100077012
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X0031.87%9100000.62000000054021
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X1048.26%138000000.350000000174200
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X200.00%000000.22003300210020
Paul Martin (Min)X100.00%000000.250000000214000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X100.00%000000.31000000042002
Brad Hunt (NYR)X000.00%000000.36000000150011
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X1023.46%8100000.370000000166141
Paul Byron (Cal)X2135.46%25100000.41030010066301
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1043.21%81700010.35130000042101
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0021.78%10100000.44000000096001
Jordan Weal (Bos)X2136.17%9400000.2812000003510010
Jay Beagle (Phi)X2054.09%77100000.33000000130101
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X100.00%000000.37000001100202
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000010.36002220000200
Christian Folin (St.)X100.00%000000.3600100001717001
P.K. Subban (Tor)X200.00%000000.54000000065111
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X200.00%000100.240000001310112
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X010.00%000000.350000000111000
Reid Boucher (TOT)X1131.34%6700000.4201000001010012
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1155.93%68300000.52000000120201
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X4058.03%59800000.41001000033122
Milan Lucic (Mon)X0042.31%10400000.2500213001515112
Matt Hendricks (Car)X0244.75%36200100.44001000044021
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X1032.97%9100000.35000000082302
Brett Connolly (Buf)X1034.04%9400000.25000000130103
Justin Williams (Pit)X3134.72%7200000.38000102200102
Loui Eriksson (Det)X2028.81%5900000.48000000011011
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2058.75%8000000.37012000022102
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X0148.06%56600000.661101000104120
Michael Stone (Col)X100.00%000000.31000000033030
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X010.00%000000.32000001100001
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X0254.21%86700000.500000001160011
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X2144.90%4900000.49010000055020
Radek Faksa (Col)X1055.03%77600000.500000000102011
David Perron (Van)X2035.16%27300000.37040002200201
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X0024.56%11400000.25000000053021
Michael Ferland (TOT)X4026.27%11800000.38010010066201
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0152.38%4200000.4800000001716111
Cedric Paquette (St.)X2047.87%84600000.450000000112100
Radko Gudas (TOT)X200.00%000000.23000220011002
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X000.00%000000.340002100579002
Chris Wideman (Clb)X010.00%000000.360000100544000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.28000000052002
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.230100000165000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0139.26%100600000.300000000236010
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X0134.92%6300000.390000001130010
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1151.22%8200000.24020000033101
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0128.13%6400000.29001041100111
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X0145.79%53500000.41011010041000
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0038.20%102100000.330000000301010
Dominic Moore (Cal)X1149.35%7700000.44000001100002
Marc Methot (Wpg)X000.00%000000.290000100208001
Connor Brown (Clb)X0134.21%3800000.52120000066022
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X1039.09%11000000.36000000044211
Matt Read (Van)X0029.06%11700000.26230000093002
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X0051.19%29300000.3600101001612011
Peter Holland (Buf)X0148.28%96100000.3411110001818100
Jori Lehtera (Van)X1043.00%167200000.23120000077100
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X110.00%000000.480000100110020
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X1125.00%400000.200000100223111
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X020.00%000000.38000000051001
Luke Schenn (Flo)X000.00%000000.25001011100011
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.63000001200110
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X000.00%000000.340000000824100
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1232.50%4000000.44000000022031
Brian Boyle (Tam)X3057.18%85700000.34000010160111
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X2138.24%10200000.40110000011041
Matt Calvert (TOT)X2025.00%6400000.3411000001919010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1042.53%8700000.4103000005656112
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.330000000175021
Chris Wagner (Tor)X1044.92%11800000.31000111200012
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X0023.53%6800000.3200000003420021
Alex Biega (Dal)X000.00%000000.30000000088001
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X010.00%000000.3400000001710001
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.3200011006210002
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X1033.62%23500000.41110000088002
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X1055.38%6500000.35000001100002
Cory Conacher (Clb)X1120.95%10500000.28000000033000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1236.17%9400000.31000000062000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X010.00%000000.30000000055000
Josh Jooris (San)X1040.87%11500000.460000000106001
Cody Eakin (Det)X0052.94%113900000.300000000303001
Tanner Kero (TOT)X1045.51%90300000.32010000065000
David Warsofsky (Clb)X000.00%100000.43000000093010
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.340000000321000
Matt Martin (Chi)X0043.14%10200000.270102201750100
Brendan Smith (Ari)X000.00%000000.230000000246010
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X100.00%000000.3900000001710010
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X2033.33%5100000.46110000022012
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1053.64%49400000.50000000052111
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1053.53%73600000.4200000001111031
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000051000
Chris Thorburn (Van)X0140.20%10200000.240023300147001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0038.07%67500000.410000000207000
Alan Quine (TOT)X0042.26%23900000.42000000210020
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X300.00%000000.2600000005123110
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.170001000341000
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X000.00%000000.25000010044100
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900000005624000
Byron Froese (Edm)X2045.04%48400000.3400000002222101
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X2032.00%2500000.51000000022003
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0130.61%9800000.22001000072100
Dale Weise (Van)X2042.86%3500000.3500000001616100
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0132.91%7900000.28000010043111
Shawn Matthias (San)X2032.83%33200000.50000000033101
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X0030.94%13900000.4000000001313000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.33000000096002
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X100.00%000000.320000000103020
Josh Gorges (Tam)X100.00%000000.290000101180100
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0035.48%6200000.23121100055000
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X0147.54%52800000.34000000011002
Ryan Strome (NJ )X0054.55%7700000.43000000084010
Eric Gryba (Chi)X000.00%000000.24000000022010
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.430000001160000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.370000000498000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.240000000826000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X0029.63%5400000.26030000044000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X0143.97%47300000.40000000081000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X0129.49%7800000.22350010092012
Paul Thompson (Min)X0152.38%2100000.74000000011011
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X0028.79%6600000.240000000135000
Phil Varone (Van)X0045.57%106000000.241200000125000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0035.59%11800000.23110000093000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X0013.04%4600000.3800000003218002
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.20000000066000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.310000000425000
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X2026.74%25800000.31010000095121
Johan Larsson (NYI)X2050.50%49700000.41000000088001
Chris Terry (TOT)X1024.00%2500100.54110000051000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%100000.21000010033012
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000.00%000100.16000011100021
Nick Cousins (NJ )X0036.60%23500000.250100000157000
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X1135.90%3900000.320000000186000
Derek Grant (Was)X0151.27%31400000.30000110022011
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1030.89%12300000.240000100214001
Daniel Carr (Ari)X2031.25%1600000.51000000060011
Martin Marincin (Dal)X100.00%000000.39000110044010
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X1048.73%55000000.35010012200000
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X0030.19%5300000.43000002200020
Jason Garrison (Edm)X000.00%000000.1700101003416000
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X0060.61%3300000.380000000689010
Ryan Reaves (Car)X1034.94%8300000.310000000217011
Michael Young (Min)X00100.00%100000.57000000670000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.250400000493000
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.230000102450000
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.190010100711000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X4023.26%4300000.43010000031100
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X1042.43%37000000.200000000167100
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X0132.43%3700000.3311000001515011
Noel Acciari (Col)X0140.48%4200000.260000000272021
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0039.06%6400000.190013001410001
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X0148.65%3700000.3512200003131001
Josh Currie (Min)X1031.83%35500000.36000000000010
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X1038.06%57800000.320000000131000
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X0047.58%35100000.4100000001212001
Eric Fehr (Pit)X1145.96%16100000.28000010066010
Michael Bournival (Edm)X0035.71%4200000.27000010044001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.45000000011001
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X000.00%000000.160020000371100
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0041.03%3900000.3200000004928001
Robbie Russo (LA )X000.00%000000.260000001250000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0141.67%3600000.36000000055000
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X3025.00%2800000.450000000113010
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X1045.10%5100000.2300000001919010
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X2041.35%54900000.24000000033010
Ty Rattie (Phi)X0027.27%1100000.920000000197000
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X1046.39%26300000.61120000160001
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.14000110055000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0044.44%2700000.40000100021000
William Carrier (Chi)X1023.08%3900000.38000000051011
Austin Watson (NYI)X0043.59%7800000.200021100348000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X0044.77%44000000.33000000011000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.2700201001610110
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0028.38%7400000.1900000001111011
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0148.97%43500000.250000000115000
Matt Lorito (Edm)X1029.63%2700000.42000000040010
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X0037.43%55300000.2500001002020001
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X0145.45%1100000.540000000111020
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0024.14%2900000.29000000011001
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0032.09%13400000.1601001003525000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.190000000422000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0030.45%24300000.3700000001414001
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.860000000171000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.1900000006213000
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X0048.67%11300000.21000000033000
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X0021.43%22400000.22000000095000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X0115.63%3200000.43000000011000
John Gilmour (Edm)X000.00%100000.13000000022000
Will O'Neill (Nas)X100.00%000000.19001110150001
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000044010
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X1028.57%2100000.3402000004915000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.1800000003611000
Ben Street (NYR)X0145.51%51200000.200100100175000
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X0038.40%12500000.2600000004924000
Brady Austin (Van)X000.00%000000.130000001810000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X0058.25%29700000.1700000008216000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.130030100826000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.1800000002121001
Adam Tambellini (Min)X0042.33%43000100.21000000066100
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X1053.57%2800000.3100000002121000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0040.00%500000.82000000210010
Miles Wood (Det)X0037.25%15300000.24010000011001
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X010.00%000000.17000000075000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.160020000521000
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X000.00%000000.1100000007635000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X000.00%000000.1500000004012000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.1300000004811000
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000004116000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000816000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0046.48%7100000.37000000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1022.22%900000.50000000074001
Matt Moulson (Tam)X009.09%1100000.32000000000000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X108.33%2400000.1300000002626010
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.73000001600000
Drew Brevig (Phi)X000.00%000000.260000000115100
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X000.00%000000.210000000127000
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0050.00%1200000.27000001400010
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.15000110032010
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X1016.67%1200000.5200000002120010
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X000.00%000000.1100000004024000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX000.00%000000.0800200003414020
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X1046.43%2800000.1300000002121000
Jason Pominville (Mon)X0041.67%13200000.2211000001919001
Max McCormick (Wpg)X0038.46%1300000.290001000241000
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X0011.11%900000.450000000342000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X000.00%000000.0600000004021000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0047.07%44400000.160000000459000
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.0600011007422001
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0054.35%46000000.10000000044010
Michael Chaput (Buf)X0051.23%16200000.30000000065000
Zac Dalpe (Van)X0036.65%16100000.28001000000000
Timo Meier (Det)X1038.89%1800000.48000000011000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0047.11%12100000.210000000234010
Mike Sislo (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.24000000066000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000040000
Ross Johnston (NJ )X007.14%2800000.0900000001919000
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000055001
Tomas Hyka (Van)X0032.00%5000000.1100000001414000
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X100.00%000000.08000000099000
Devin Shore (NYR)X0025.00%400000.27000001600000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Flo)X0033.33%600000.55000000051000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.48000000088000
Nathan Walker (Car)X0025.00%1600000.330000000186000
Steven Santini (Cal)X000.00%000000.190000100221000
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.160000000307000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0034.78%4600000.2100000001010000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0028.00%5000000.240000000162000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.08000010011000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.1000012006448000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0048.15%8100000.070021201740000
Dean Kukan (St.)X000.00%000000.73000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X1025.00%400000.40000000000000
Shane Hanna (Det)X000.00%000000.170000000111010
John McCarthy (Ana)X0050.00%200001.49000000041000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X1066.67%900000.22000000210100
Sean Walker (Tor)X000.00%000000.160000000172000
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000150000
Hunter Garlent (R) (TOT)X010.00%400000.3600000001818010
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0028.89%4500000.1800000002222000
Jamie McBain (TOT)X000.00%000002.27000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X0054.76%4200000.64000000044000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X000.00%000000.310000000204000
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.260000000206000
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X0047.37%13300000.19000000033000
Turner Elson (Min)X0060.00%500000.280000000117000
Ryan White (Min)X0028.57%1400000.170000000127000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000004180000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.07000010000000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X000.00%000000.1200001001010000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.05000110071000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X0016.67%1200000.090000000262000
Brian Flynn (TOT)X0045.87%21800000.06010210010000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.0900002004537000
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.23000000000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.0411000005653000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X00100.00%100000.1100000006243000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000.00%000000.030000000447000
Kevin Roy (St.)X0014.29%1400000.1300000002323000
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Buf)X0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
David Booth (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X000.00%000000.00010000011000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000201000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000183000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Quenneville (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000420000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.000000000194000
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.000000000101000
Cole Ully (TOT)X000.00%200000.000000100222000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000092000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Carl Dahlstrom (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Keaton Thompson (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Gallant (Min)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000011100000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0046.67%1500000.00000000022000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0050.00%2400000.00000000021000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Bunting (Flo)X000.00%300000.00000000160000
Eric Robinson (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X0055.56%2700000.00000000011000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.000000000202000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
A.J. Greer (Min)X0029.17%4800000.00000000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cain Franson (R) (NYI)X000.00%400000.00000000077000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X000.00%100000.0000000005835000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X000.00%600000.00000003300000
John McInnis (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Woods (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Edm)X0027.94%6800000.00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X0028.57%700000.0000000001313000
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X0031.58%1900000.00000000000000
Wade Megan (Buf)X0043.48%2300000.0000000001414000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X0044.44%14400000.00000000000000
Stuart Percy (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Wpg)X0071.43%1400000.0001000002121000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X0040.48%12600000.000000001200000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X0028.57%1400000.00000000033000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X0039.39%6600000.0000000002424000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X0075.00%400000.0000000003030000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000005454000
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X0044.44%2700000.0000000005757000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X0030.77%2600000.0000000006969000
Emerson Clark (Tor)X0030.77%1300000.0000000007070000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (Ott)81000.9531.342700061290001.0002044000
Martin Ouellette (Phi)10000.9441.5738001180000.000001000
Thatcher Demko (San)20000.9442.0090003540000.0000013000
Scott Darling (Edm)80210.9352.0229700101540000.0000019000
Pekka Rinne (Pit)69521320.9331.8440812812518780340.7412766161134
John Gibson (TOT)74352630.9322.2538216414321090420.86422661410124
Antti Raanta (Phi)67441840.9282.2039030414319860320.778966151341
Thomas Greiss (Cal)50110.9272.02119004550000.5002038000
Roberto Luongo (Car)6041970.9272.3435436413818880010.765176022951
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)68352270.9272.4237132415020480000.7394664181563
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Wpg)74300.9252.4132300131740000.0000315010
Al Montoya (Chi)41010.9252.94122206800000.0000114000
Carter Hutton (Tam)68461640.9242.12395310614018370810.77827669754
Garret Sparks (Tor)192210.9242.4167300273540100.6005181000
Parker Milner (TOT)102200.9232.4736400151950100.0000437000
Keith Kinkaid (Mon)244520.9232.60103720455850000.7789676010
David Rittich (Buf)287830.9222.47128502536770100.28671864231
Chad Johnson (Van)100010.9222.8436000172170000.5002038000
Aaron Dell (Cal)125220.9202.5060020253130000.0002842110
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)2810610.9192.47131400546660310.66731467102
Charlie Lindgren (Col)84110.9192.7139900182210000.333365100
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)73481480.9182.5240498217020780600.767307210632
Harri Sateri (TOT)225550.9172.52106960455390200.613311358021
Robin Lehner (Bos)3241010.9162.68136641617240000.750121369030
Juuse Saros (NYR)139400.9152.3977902313640110.0000130100
Tuukka Rask (LA )793331110.9142.70428610419322460210.653497901071
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)197810.9132.6599800445060000.66761666000
Corey Crawford (NYI)57301840.9132.5930542313215170030.667275032603
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)74461870.9132.4142578617119620230.64531742737
James Reimer (Ari)75313260.9132.7540136018421030100.6542669131005
Martin Jones (Det)72342970.9112.7341276518821090530.69436720751
Mike Smith (Col)714315100.9102.5441756417719770220.71442710573
Oscar Dansk (Dal)268830.9102.79120601566200100.55692022320
Jonathan Bernier (Min)73352910.9103.2237134319922000200.875166910747
Jonathan Quick (Mon)76333440.9093.0039246219621600210.73315766957
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )3791720.9092.86167720808800020.50082247210
Frederik Andersen (Flo)75402940.9092.8241760119621530320.680257371122
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)72303260.9083.0438118319321040200.8393167151101
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)67351970.9082.8036646317118590110.667246616623
Carey Price (Car)2415630.9083.08138300717710100.643142155310
Cam Ward (Was)62311860.9072.97319012215816990100.640255725243
Ben Bishop (Chi)75273560.9073.13395214420622110310.658387391132
Linus Ullmark (Pit)178430.9062.8488700424490200.50081666210
Brian Elliot (Ana)76352950.9062.7539092917919090210.615137391054
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)67402160.9062.8240276318920080210.61834672353
Jake Allen (TOT)63272840.9062.8933646116217180030.60923629772
Kari Lehtonen (NYI)38131520.9052.88191501929680000.66733250021
Ryan Miller (Wpg)79342780.9043.0242964421622460210.70030790565
Alex Lyon (Chi)223540.9032.9390200444550100.5006859000
Jimmy Howard (TOT)66303030.9033.0934942218018580000.786145921341
Devan Dubnyk (Van)80215040.9023.3139932322022340310.72429784935
Braden Holtby (Tor)81323780.9013.0243054421721940220.524218101051
Anthony Stolarz (Min)181310.9013.4166840383840100.5004363010
Alex Stalock (NJ )3591330.9013.45165121959550200.44492822232
Curtis McElhinney (Col)103500.9002.9842300212100010.8577577100
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2861010.8993.22128620696860010.583121467001
Cory Schneider (St.)79373440.8993.22413310322222020330.73126748714
Casey DeSmith (TOT)2931000.8993.46105720616040010.0000874100
Antti Niemi (Flo)214500.8993.2178640424150110.0000973000
Petr Mrazek (Ana)297600.8983.32104800585680011.0003973110
Cam Talbot (Bos)73313060.8973.0836270118618040200.714426913652
Jack Campbell (Dal)255920.8973.38101200575520020.20051539201
Anders Nilsson (TOT)211620.8973.8673020474550000.66761158110
Zane McIntyre (Wpg)121500.8953.0637300191810000.7504067000
Steve Mason (NJ )3591910.8953.48161922948910121.00033213302
Brad Thiessen (St.)253310.8903.5878800474290000.0000873000
Darcy Kuemper (Det)124210.8893.2052500282530010.7789649000
Jordan Ruby (R) (St.)10000.8894.0030002180000.000001000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Min)1311100.8864.2657800413590100.0000108000
Calvin Pickard (Ari)2421010.8834.0696020655550110.417121369100
Mike Condon (Edm)4081850.8804.1117822212210200000.571143349311
Anton Khudobin (Det)62300.8793.9232200211740001.0002433000
Eddie Lack (NYR)60110.8724.161730012940000.0004280000
Peter Budaj (Tam)161900.8664.4367720503730000.0000971000
Ville Husso (Tam)72310.8613.7533600211510000.000072000
Craig Anderson (Was)41100.8444.461340010640100.0000111000
Mike McKenna (Dal)50000.8415.311582014880000.0000012000
Antoine Bibeau (Nas)10100.7785.392200290000.0000015000