Pro All Players StatsLast Update - May 19, 2022 at 19:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (Clb)X1071017660202045123115.56%223123.15224727000129
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X116101630063056204110.71%028125.55022934101239
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X115111666013205617448.93%122220.1404463400000
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X10871562014324764217.02%224524.49336632000336
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X107815320112960133411.67%322022.0521372200000
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X117815100132648112614.58%222220.1532593500000
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X115101510015175217359.62%222620.58044113500000
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X119514420212263144314.29%128225.61101934011237
Max Domi (Car)X10591400014243482914.71%418618.5614552000009
Patrick Kane (Car)X10591432062023102521.74%222021.9613452100000
Jonathan Toews (San)X115914-120133146143310.87%224922.60055127000135
Jeff Carter (Car)X106713460201135143217.14%222222.2002252200004
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X10581350014205415409.26%125725.74145825000135
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X114913700133333152712.12%022120.0812343000000
Devon Toews (Van)X103101320021723121813.04%1225725.713251225000029
Drew Doughty (St.)X1031013516019201241125.00%1824924.91224424000019
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X10751220093367113610.45%122222.152131424000232
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X866123209232322226.09%014618.2802221900000
Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X1057124175151736123113.89%021821.83011431000131
Auston Matthews (Cal)X105712040103233183115.15%221921.89134625022140
Elias Lindholm (Col)X115712-3209385912328.47%723921.682241525000025
Jeff Petry (Ari)X104812514033172681315.38%1525125.112351131000024
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X1039124951910369248.33%221321.26044527000229
Brad Marchand (NYI)X107411-360423642142816.67%425024.98112518101132
Connor McDavid (Ott)X10741132072645203415.56%223523.53213333000137
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X106511760181848203012.50%319719.6910152200002
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X11651158023233672016.67%226423.98101624000036
Brent Burns (Was)XX9561110031734143314.71%423025.5710182800009
Connor Brown (TOT)X956114001315315399.43%720322.562241425000015
Rickard Rakell (Was)X9471132015122241518.18%016117.8903322500000
Evander Kane (Van)X10471124013175016328.00%122222.16033923000214
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X104711-3001536122411.11%017017.0213482400000
Kris Letang (St.)X1011011660261111379.09%1525825.79112724000024
Mark Giordano (Pit)X1111011-140516334163.03%1627324.851231829000030
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X1001111-3802712165180.00%1523623.64066928000020
Vincent Trocheck (Phi)X96410600102927122622.22%321223.57011526000044
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X106410-1404113381418.18%017717.6602241900000
Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X955104407193352315.15%017319.2713492900014
Christian Dvorak (Was)X9551002010224132212.20%317719.67202122400009
Zach Hyman (Was)X9551012017173591114.29%120322.5600009000020
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X10551002015296817447.35%225225.171011135000125
Jamie Benn (LA )X94610380191828132214.29%122224.68123219000026
Ethan Bear (Car)X104610-540145188922.22%1421721.694041020000024
J.T. Miller (Van)X10461026036324810278.33%223923.89112621000033
Sam Bennett (Buf)X104610510029162321817.39%017617.6503332300000
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X1146105405245115367.84%226724.28000825000138
Bo Horvat (Bos)X9371042014264514296.67%119822.06022929000110
T.J. Brodie (Mon)X10371032019132523.08%1521221.24314719000024
Cale Makar (Col)X1101010-68081510450.00%923921.75033524000023
Mark Stone (Tam)X10639100102343123813.95%422222.21112715000041
Jack Hughes (Flo)X1163970003531121519.35%015914.440000000000
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X105493200175411389.26%118118.131011225000214
Lucas Raymond (R) (Wpg)X74595000152051420.00%012918.4821372500000
Kyle Palmieri (Was)X94594005132792414.81%114916.5211212600001
Kevin Hayes (LA )X94591205132471616.67%014315.91123619000115
Chris Kreider (St.)X10459111522539113110.26%221821.81112824000127
Reilly Smith (Det)X10459240983592311.43%015215.2112353300000
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X93694405101331023.08%1318720.77123524000016
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X9369620151228112410.71%020823.06011525000040
Blake Wheeler (Ott)X1036940014922102413.64%421221.17123533000015
Yanni Gourde (Det)X103693001214348238.82%215815.7512383300025
John Tavares (Bos)X9279-1201228398125.13%118420.44202103000002
Alexander Edler (Cal)X10279-1175258135715.38%924524.51112826000028
Erik Haula (Edm)X10279-2201022335236.06%318218.2301183200000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X10189500516134167.69%1418018.00011520000010
Mathew Dumba (Car)X1018911604825252134.00%1425125.07134922000020
Connor Murphy (Ott)X100994803711147130.00%2626226.20011233000028
William Karlsson (NYI)X107182608172061735.00%320320.29101323000014
Brock Boeser (Col)X11628-12207104262114.29%022220.1520272600005
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X953834014292451720.83%019621.75112224000033
Dustin Brown (Cal)X105380401563541314.29%119419.41213524101216
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X1053830031524111820.83%318218.23022120000016
Alex Iafallo (St.)X10538-24041433122415.15%018718.70123418000115
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X11538-22202362231422.73%1326524.08303735000018
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X844820003432131612.50%619324.10112625000125
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X844832091124121316.67%014518.1410151900000
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1044812017282472216.67%017617.6021332700002
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X104485004122362217.39%018118.0720262500009
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X10448-5000193762210.81%317317.27112621000111
Colin White (San)X1144828018112251418.18%220818.9320252600009
Mitch Marner (Bos)X93581001018429267.14%221624.030221134000017
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X10358500293218249.38%419119.09011123000013
Tyler Seguin (R) (Mon)X1035842016624111412.50%117217.25112226000011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X1035844012382551512.00%320220.21022323000022
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X103585402019415257.32%020019.99134153200000
Noah Hanifin (Car)X10358240111161818.75%1925125.07224722000020
Roope Hintz (Pit)X11358-3401216348178.82%117916.24033530000214
Patrik Laine (NYR)X8268360792216309.09%015018.7400022400000
Clayton Keller (Tor)X926836014164013215.00%120522.74011224000134
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1026816012353614245.56%520720.67011620000025
John Carlson (Col)X11268-5006161991110.53%1527024.581231227000025
Jakob Chychrun (San)X11268-88023131351215.38%1223821.59134721000028
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X11178-46013515796.67%1024722.44134729000032
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X111781100511132117.69%725222.94101837000025
Adam Fox (Cal)X10088-12022919990.00%1225525.480331228000034
Boone Jenner (Dal)X10617260243343103713.95%118918.873031021000011
Nick Suzuki (Was)X943764012162651715.38%021523.8801142600006
Claude Giroux (NJ )X9437-1002313262012.50%019221.28011427000017
Alex Tuch (Edm)X10437-5401393582111.43%220020.05123734000010
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X104378001142751214.81%011811.850000100001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X1043738017231831422.22%2949.450000010116
Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X10437-220251639122710.26%323323.34000532000023
Jake Evans (Min)X10437-32017162132019.05%314714.68303723000111
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X11437-760112134121711.76%320618.7522442800004
Joel Farabee (Pit)X6347920771952015.79%110517.5500031400000
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X83471201362691711.54%016420.5111242500000
Nick Foligno (Wpg)X934749520161851216.67%515216.8400001000013
Boo Nieves (Ott)X10347620820173917.65%2969.640000000001
Ryan Strome (Ana)X10347320393710228.11%219319.25011836000111
Miles Wood (Det)X10347240411397297.69%215715.6901183500000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X10347-50048315139.68%117817.77022418000216
Matt Duchene (San)X1134710012132741811.11%121819.84000427000117
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X9257-3007171451314.29%1220823.141341030000017
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X92576752013131815.38%1223426.03213724000014
Ryan Suter (Buf)X102571201110145614.29%1021821.82213724000022
Anton Stralman (Edm)X1025702047103320.00%1120620.58213631000015
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X10257-720313305206.67%113413.380000100004
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X1025774021112911196.90%218518.5400091900002
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X10257300271871211.11%1621421.39202523011029
Adam Erne (Ott)X10257360206272177.41%216516.5300052500000
Bryan Rust (Van)X10257200833915205.13%120320.31022102400000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X1025708032201641412.50%1925025.04101826000023
Justin Faulk (TOT)X11257-6160192022599.09%1627224.691231030000026
Erik Johnson (Was)X91677608876814.29%1217319.22011220000014
Brayden Point (Mon)X101670005284114362.44%121621.62033819000333
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X101672208132714283.70%119019.0001152400002
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X10167-1271523781412.50%1218718.73101518000021
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X11167-680231595711.11%2823621.49123523000019
Seth Jones (Phi)X90773160261217580.00%1622925.440111427000031
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X100773120291317260.00%520820.78022923000023
Artemi Panarin (Bos)X9516-2007163382515.15%019721.8911253400003
Garnet Hathaway (Min)X10516-210026142431320.83%416316.2900001000120
Logan Couture (Ana)X1042622027184314359.30%321421.40101836000225
Sean Couturier (Cal)X10426-30032337112310.81%120520.50000526101343
Pius Suter (R) (Min)X10426-500832162619.05%214714.75112623000010
Adam Lowry (Det)X10426060152825142316.00%414414.4500001000124
Colton Sissons (Nas)X104260005292361017.39%517017.0100017000132
Ryan Hartman (St.)X1042622012142992013.79%118818.7811292300014
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X9336-280161930151910.00%017219.14011027000010
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X933612022152571512.00%415417.1500025000119
Tim Stutzle (R) (Bos)X933622018121771617.65%213515.0110132100001
Michal Kempny (Ari)X1033642010885237.50%1321621.62101228000028
Brandon Pirri (Ott)X10336700542031015.00%010310.300000000000
Max Pacioretty (Min)X10336360128348268.82%018218.2510172400002
Scott Laughton (Edm)X10336-36017161751317.65%212512.450000000000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X10336-460618369308.33%019019.0200033400000
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X11336740135324229.38%217315.7500000000017
Kyle Connor (Flo)X113360000195922295.08%021619.630112232000118
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X11336400189419267.32%222920.79101829000016
Neal Pionk (San)X11336-1010024191431421.43%1627525.02112628000026
Alexander Radulov (Nas)X6246420381911210.53%09716.0900031700000
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X9246-1001120318216.45%317519.42101424000018
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X1024660008257248.00%019019.0400012500007
Josh Bailey (Tam)X10246-9000111851411.11%215515.5102261400000
Steven Stamkos (Van)X102461405233411215.88%018218.1701132200000
Nick Leddy (Ari)X102464206952540.00%1223023.0311213000002
Riley Nash (Dal)X10246-600312105620.00%011311.330000100001
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1024612029174712194.26%322422.40112316000241
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X10246220381761911.76%115515.4910143500000
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X1024604021153512235.71%322922.89134526000029
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X11246-180116106920.00%1421619.62101829000026
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X81562802274010232.50%116820.9402292500013
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X915611001915154116.67%1019721.84011929000017
Brett Pesce (Tor)X91561801612144147.14%1422024.43011224000026
Phil Kessel (NJ )X915600009317243.23%117819.7300032700026
Andrew Copp (Bos)X91562004163813202.63%016718.5100035000323
Zach Parise (Dal)X10156-320510288243.57%019219.22011221000022
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X1015630089326193.13%115715.65123113300001
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X10156-4201220206175.00%519119.1401133400000
Connor Carrick (Min)X10156260318841112.50%2021821.8100003000020
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X10156-4180299741214.29%1421721.75101422000019
Lars Eller (St.)X10156-2601814144127.14%118318.27022218000011
Mark Borowiecki (Buf)X1015638021374514.29%2114614.550000000009
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X101562120348197125.26%1924524.461231125000020
Shea Theodore (Ana)X10156-2004613577.69%621121.14112833000018
Quinn Hughes (San)X11156-540314101410.00%1123321.22123721000028
Tyler Myers (Phi)X9066480127188100.00%2221624.010111127000036
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X90665401187250.00%516918.7502252100000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X1006684022156240.00%1916716.6901112000028
Duncan Keith (Tam)X10066-12031712250.00%1725425.43022515000037
Scott Mayfield (Col)X11066-495251611470.00%1525122.80011615000022
Warren Foegele (NYI)X104150802152041120.00%415315.290000000009
Damon Severson (NJ )X9325010013122051915.00%1722725.193031224000029
P.K. Subban (Tor)X9325-200111142821.43%1019221.29202822000027
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X1032502066319159.68%218518.5201152100015
John Marino (Clb)X1032566014471542.86%1316216.160001700004
Brandon Saad (Dal)X1032530016349198.82%015815.8400021300005
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X103251000892833.33%1929.150000000000
Luke Glendening (Mon)X1032504019202971210.34%417617.6211281800000
David Pastrnak (Col)X11325-260172130121910.00%019818.0111262400004
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X9235-1603415369285.56%118420.4800072500000
Zach Whitecloud (Ari)X1023564012680425.00%1218518.46000528000017
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X10235-2005173117346.45%323523.50000832000023
David Perron (Van)X102351602715276297.41%318017.9601142100000
Torey Krug (Van)X10235-260919196710.53%520620.61213132300003
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X10235-57511262041210.00%019019.0121353300000
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X10235-3801611298196.90%220520.4511253400009
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X10235000411213209.52%012312.250000000000
Jared McCann (Mon)X10235300135225199.09%115915.9102242500000
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X112350406715111513.33%012211.060002900001
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X11235300918168612.50%2423821.62112630000033
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X11235-3403461751111.76%018616.9002222700005
Taylor Raddysh (San)X1123512098961422.22%013211.970000200000
Austin Watson (Flo)X112350603412279167.41%219817.9701123200001
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X11235220221320102210.00%119918.11000226000019
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X112350201229486324.17%219818.0300093200000
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X6145000215162136.25%512821.2900081500007
Alec Martinez (NYR)X814566012823464.35%1116820.990111220000215
Brandon Sutter (Phi)X9145-4404171310167.69%214416.0400022300000
Derek Grant (Was)X9145300822116149.09%314215.8100001000021
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X914502012111611136.25%1521824.26011524000029
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X101451001218236234.35%2325625.591121225000027
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X10145-62015618365.56%1121621.64022722000017
Roman Josi (Nas)X101451608927583.70%822222.240221528000017
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X1014500057274263.70%014114.080000100000
Gustav Olofsson (Ott)X10145812015261116.67%1414914.890001400009
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X11145-32031083312.50%1217115.5101121200003
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X11145-12610156131057.69%1920818.90112628011022
Dilllion Heatherington (Chi)X111451195361054220.00%1820418.54112423000022
Nate Schmidt (LA )X9055-16013119680.00%1120322.59022420000021
Marco Scandella (NJ )X905528022163140.00%1817119.01000110000022
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X9055-2100101182110.00%518720.82022522000023
Erik Cernak (Clb)X10055540191012350.00%2324724.72022726000125
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X10055-420115272310.00%320620.65011318011237
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X10055-66025813780.00%1421621.58022736000019
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X10055-41003181910180.00%215515.4601101200001
Brock Nelson (Nas)X100553100412225210.00%316916.9100042700001
Vladislav Gavrikov (Clb)X100553202347490.00%1422322.33011126000023
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X11404-1004111621125.00%015413.980000200001
Nico Hischier (San)X9314-7001272971810.34%316818.69112715000127
Adam Henrique (Ana)X103140408112971110.34%214914.860000200003
Sam Steel (Det)X1031422013111411221.43%016015.9600033500002
Connor Clifton (Det)X10314520256148721.43%521521.48213935000024
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X103141202171521420.00%314013.9800000000129
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X103141009263061310.00%021521.46000526000013
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1031400091219101615.79%223123.15202326000030
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X10314212013693433.33%716316.2800001000022
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X1131404010111651518.75%113111.9200001000013
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X92243407101551413.33%018220.25000321000020
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X92240205221861911.11%314516.1202231500009
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X9224211513982625.00%19710.7600000000016
Ben Hutton (Was)X922460010681525.00%1313214.7000000000017
Brendan Gallagher (Phi)X9224-380229322206.25%114315.8400082300000
Tom Wilson (Phi)X9224538102810237248.70%217919.87000625000017
Nick Jensen (Bos)X922442046154713.33%1418921.01000623000020
Jakub Vrana (Phi)X9224300521451014.29%09010.060000000000
Mats Zuccarello (Phi)X9224-34027277177.41%116718.60101323000023
Anders Bjork (Edm)X10224-200517182611.11%213113.100000100002
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X10224-72011182925.00%1218018.0001106000014
Mason Appleton (St.)X102240000693822.22%0878.730001000005
Keith Yandle (Tam)X10224-9005490222.22%420820.81213514000029
Max Comtois (Ott)X1022474081025468.00%111111.120000100007
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X10224-420492081410.00%018918.9201132400000
Cody Eakin (Ott)X10224300823267177.69%216516.5400032500000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X10224100313143614.29%1605.960000000002
Radek Faksa (Clb)X102244602416239148.70%314214.2400031300000
Tanner Jeannot (Ari)X1022476013111841211.11%214314.3200000000231
Blake Coleman (Tam)X10224-8001713246208.33%517617.64000314000019
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X102241008141191418.18%112812.8400000011017
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X1022422064103920.00%0898.900000000000
Matthew Nieto (Col)X11224000771541113.33%4938.420000000008
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X9134-420411298233.45%212413.7902282300000
Jamie Oleksiak (LA )X9134060161093911.11%1717119.00112418000022
Matt Benning (Bos)X91344208245325.00%914916.6000017000020
Victor Olofsson (Buf)X10134500114139177.69%117917.8901112300000
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X10134120783113233.23%118918.90011727000115
Craig Smith (Edm)X10134-4003811589.09%011211.200000000003
Tyson Barrie (Min)X10134-680101285712.50%1021821.8311262800003
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X10134075148193125.26%1325025.010221026000025
Ryan Dzingel (Tam)X10134-2606788812.50%111411.380000000007
Jordan Oesterle (Det)X10134-3005882212.50%1416216.250002100002
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Min)X10134-44013763716.67%1320620.59112519000017
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X11134-1020420246194.17%121619.66112324000120
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X11134740157165116.25%116414.910000000006
Ryan Carpenter (San)X11134-92017143611222.78%218016.3211252200000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X11134-4601915283113.57%816414.880111200000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X7044-2201262310.00%611616.550000300004
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X8044-260161813470.00%2020425.54033621000029
Corey Perry (NJ )X80441005411470.00%09411.790111400001
Justin Schultz (NJ )X9044220457250.00%515517.2701131200005
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X9044-4001015151130.00%114415.9701112200006
Jack Johnson (LA )X9044-1601266230.00%1115817.54011216000018
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X9044-4115241111350.00%1622224.6500001000012
Esa Lindell (Phi)X904412017711660.00%1219321.45000622000032
Conor Garland (Bos)X9044320810152190.00%014416.0301112100000
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X10044-100145165140.00%2222922.860001219000032
Kris Russell (Det)X10044300510179110.00%1521421.36011836000119
Josh Mahura (Ott)X10044980844130.00%1214814.840000600002
Victor Hedman (Ana)X10044-4201117214120.00%1526326.330111137000021
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X100443511517511440.00%1215915.8800000000016
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X10044-29518572120.00%1521321.31011320000019
John Klingberg (Ott)X1004424012714470.00%725825.76022732000028
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X10044-81803211166100.00%2620720.65000313000023
Derek Forbort (NYI)X10044-2201279170.00%1319919.94011319000027
Nick Paul (St.)X10044-260132167160.00%416916.8602211800000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X10044-31002712198210.00%215615.6101122500000
Josh Manson (Flo)X110442140448106140.00%2023921.77000636000025
Tanner Pearson (LA )X9303-62014133071110.00%318620.64101718000014
David Savard (Mon)X1030322002613122525.00%1620720.66202519000017
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X10303300452161714.29%014814.7700011200002
Trevor Moore (NJ )X9213-30025144714.29%212113.390000000004
Colton Parayko (Phi)X92131209111261216.67%1319021.13101922000031
Jack Roslovic (NJ )X921302048273147.41%214315.9010131700000
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X10213-30028145914.29%111511.540000000009
Joel Kellman (Ott)X102131007171921510.53%2868.610000000001
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X102134006132091710.00%115515.520000100001
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X10213200782712187.41%218818.8501132400000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X102130404171671412.50%113613.630000000000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X11213-3802041721111.76%018817.1101153400000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1121311551116100720.00%414313.0100005000020
Ty Dellandrea (R) (San)X11213-4401113165912.50%211710.640000000008
Matt Moulson (Clb)X71232402462316.67%1557.910000000000
Martin Necas (Pit)X8123-60067133107.69%18610.780223900000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X8123-320121075414.29%1517421.8100000000015
Justin Braun (LA )X9123-112017611899.09%1619421.58112521000019
Ryan Ellis (Tor)X9123-2003962616.67%513014.440000000001
Cody Ceci (Clb)X912386010854220.00%1319821.97000119000021
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X91234406541425.00%6717.850000000006
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X91230202719595.26%113615.1310131100000
Philippe Myers (Edm)X10123-7155111371214.29%914914.940000200000
Derek Stepan (Buf)X10123-120624264113.85%013513.460000000007
Patrick Marleau (Clb)X101232000614287.14%111111.110000000017
Tomas Nosek (Min)X10123-200411163126.25%317417.3801112300005
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X10123-14010782312.50%2014714.6700002000014
Anders Lee (Nas)X101230001411205135.00%015615.5501122200006
Sean Kuraly (St.)X10123-32013981512.50%010910.930000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Clb)X101234205918585.56%1721021.00000826000021
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X1012358015780612.50%616416.3910162000009
Carl Hagelin (Tam)X10123-200111147157.14%210710.730001100000
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X10123320181190911.11%1919.070000000004
Chris Tanev (St.)X10123-600110171265.88%1821321.29112819000025
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X101231607163511162.86%414414.3600000000224
Justin Holl (Buf)X10123110026811499.09%1420820.79000623000016
Ryan Murray (Van)X101234402262916.67%1614314.3000002000019
Sean Monahan (Tam)X10123260912166146.25%119819.77000215000018
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X101231201310215124.76%313813.820000100001
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X101231409132913123.45%016916.9401152700000
Gemel Smith (Car)X10123-10010317675.88%1979.7402222300000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X1012348018571214.29%615014.990001100007
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X10123-220101170514.29%914013.960000200000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X10123-32028175125.88%115615.5601132400000
Ryan Donato (Col)X111231008682812.50%0887.970000000002
Kirby Dach (San)X11123-120119223154.55%215213.8100005000122
William Carrier (Chi)X1112332011360516.67%0514.630000000000
Adam Pelech (Flo)X111233404545125.00%811510.480000000003
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X5033520152230.00%49017.9000002100002
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X8033280711174140.00%1520225.31000823000017
Jordan Greenway (Car)X8033100813153120.00%110813.5100000000016
Shea Weber (Was)X9033-3601610161060.00%1820222.49022827000016
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X9033360417175120.00%016017.7600032100000
Christian Jaros (NYI)X100334401202000.00%5787.770000000001
Brady Keeper (Car)X10033140777250.00%613012.990000300002
Brenden Dillon (St.)X10033-51202723250.00%620920.89022119000023
Darren Helm (Ari)X100331551684120.00%2777.7200001000015
Derick Brassard (Tam)X10033-81601814146150.00%115615.6001131400000
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X1003312014364100.00%2018618.64000120000024
Erik Karlsson (Edm)X10033-640107125100.00%1925225.17000736000017
Jordie Benn (Car)X10033-4201479430.00%1821221.19022420000021
Jason Zucker (Ari)X10033780748360.00%011411.360000100000
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X1003351553278270.00%1315615.650002300000
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X100333140211797180.00%1621521.49000733000019
William Nylander (Ari)X1003360068214200.00%019919.8702223200000
Ben Harpur (Det)X10033340674110.00%1018718.7100001000021
Michael Bunting (Det)X10033020310176120.00%011911.850000100000
Artyom Zub (Det)X10033-110018910860.00%1521121.11011332000123
Olli Maatta (Flo)X11033700376330.00%2807.320000000000
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X11033-3401171780.00%515213.830000200009
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X11033-7001116244110.00%120418.5600032800003
Dylan McLaughlin (Flo)X11033600373020.00%1625.670000000007
Jon Merrill (Flo)X11033220112152120.00%2224622.37000936000032
Jacob de La Rose (San)X11033-220107155100.00%012811.650001400000
Frederick Gaudreau (Col)X11033-10022013670.00%0988.930000000000
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X110336001130110.00%5807.260000000000
Adam Gaudette (Wpg)X82022000561233.33%0749.300000000000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X8202-5207111871911.11%211314.08101519000110
Matthew Boldy (R) (Bos)X9202060143135215.38%110711.860000000001
Mathew Barzal (Nas)X9202-580225247238.33%015216.8610132300000
Joe Thornton (Tam)X10202-1005121111018.18%211411.410000000005
Conor Sheary (Ana)X1020210055243148.33%014414.390002100018
Timo Meier (Det)X1020202031120122010.00%111811.780000000000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X10202155158105220.00%1706.9800000000014
Jack Quinn (R) (Edm)X102020002483325.00%3626.250000000000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X11202-4201181541013.33%316515.030000100003
Nick Ritchie (Was)X511230014452620.00%07815.5500011000000
Eric Staal (Phi)X9112-3000863716.67%1758.300000000012
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X911228011462416.67%1112413.7910152700003
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X91123403122450.00%0404.470000100003
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X9112-1002102210144.55%016117.9000021000000
Artturi Lehkonen (NJ )X91120205812478.33%011012.2200005000015
Dylan DeMelo (Bos)X911236020752220.00%1015717.47000110000018
Noel Acciari (Phi)X9112320611134137.69%310011.1600000000010
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X9112-440121214467.14%1018620.70101122700000
Zach Sanford (Min)X10112-1201311204145.00%111511.4600015000016
Andrew Ladd (Ott)X101120204118665.56%0828.240000100004
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X10112000215103410.00%2858.540000000001
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X10112140124153126.67%211611.580000000002
Luke Kunin (Mon)X10112-51401215284193.57%314014.010110200001
Brad Richardson (Dal)X10112-820110831112.50%2807.990000000001
Milan Lucic (Buf)X101120100238941011.11%112512.530000000000
Kyle Turris (Car)X10112000812951011.11%1878.6900000000012
Jeff Skinner (Min)X10112-30033137157.69%111311.260000100000
Paul Byron (Van)X10112120918133157.69%011010.980000000000
Adam Larsson (Tam)X10112-216034817545.88%1922622.5800001000027
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X10112-760161116176.25%010710.730001900000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X10112-3201016186285.56%118718.7000042400008
Brendan Gaunce (Nas)X10112-1606253120.00%1737.2600002000016
Derek Ryan (Ari)X101121201690711.11%1565.610000000000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X10112-280191017565.88%2120820.79011932000015
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X101120002811679.09%211011.000000000000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X11112-1406711369.09%111910.780000100000
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X11112-7601820287253.57%321619.67011228000013
Michael Anderson (Pit)X111121260186112109.09%1419017.300000000001
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X5022300507050.00%0418.250000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (San)X60221401057200.00%68514.120000000001
Michael Stone (San)X7022140543110.00%510915.520000500007
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X8022-1602094240.00%814918.6200012000017
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X8022-200622000.00%710913.670000000000
Jay Beagle (Wpg)X902220022212350.00%110011.0600000000018
Jordan Martinook (Phi)X9022-2001294150.00%1677.470000000000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X9022-100411282110.00%111612.8401152300000
Zach Werenski (Chi)X9022-42081512260.00%2019321.47000620000021
Jason Spezza (Dal)X10022-6007209270.00%213913.880001900014
Alex Biega (Car)X100222602435110.00%1013913.8600003000013
Marc Staal (Nas)X100220207652110.00%1417817.7500002000026
Jake Walman (Mon)X10022-2201534220.00%513713.740110100003
Matt Roy (St.)X10022-400645120.00%1415014.9600000000013
Ian Cole (Dal)X10022-980211315470.00%1521621.65000421000019
Jake Gardiner (Tam)X1002211201326120.00%615615.6400011400002
David Kampf (Nas)X10022-10021011570.00%2828.2400011000022
Taylor Hall (Edm)X10022-6201015327140.00%419819.82022534000010
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X10022-42025144100.00%1322622.62011922000028
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X10022160411144100.00%210510.550000000004
Josh Archibald (Nas)X10022140101119350.00%112412.4100000000029
Brock McGinn (Van)X100221204911380.00%111811.760000200006
Mike Reilly (Edm)X100222215188111120.00%1318518.47011729000012
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X10022-200435250.00%1939.300000000000
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X10022-120144174120.00%017617.6400042400000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X100222401241000.00%811411.4400000000014
Sean Walker (NYI)X100221001123130.00%910710.680000100000
Niko Mikkola (Nas)X10022220422320.00%3565.570000000000
Victor Rask (Chi)X11022-400012217100.00%016915.340000000007
Brandon Montour (Flo)X110223001356350.00%811210.210000000000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X1102216091811380.00%311410.3200000000011
Eric Robinson (Phi)X51011000040125.00%0102.010000100002
Logan O'Connor (NJ )X71010002352620.00%37410.5100001000028
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X8101-1001862916.67%2729.0200000000123
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X8101-1000263416.67%1486.000000000000
Carson Soucy (Tor)X9101-314020441325.00%414415.960000000009
Matt Martin (Bos)X91010202120050.00%0222.410000000000
Antoine Roussel (LA )X9101-220171117465.88%310011.140000000008
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X9101-5001552520.00%1818.990000000000
Brian Boyle (NJ )X91010951621112119.09%212413.81000214000023
Nico Sturm (Phi)X9101-3001164416.67%1424.670000100000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X9101-500915217104.76%214916.5800021100001
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X9101-200111157186.67%012814.260000200000
Josh Anderson (Tor)X9101-28026216586.25%014816.4100022300000
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X9101-1008512048.33%1808.900000000000
Trevor Lewis (Van)X10101-10001342625.00%1737.3200000000016
Dryden Hunt (Tam)X10101-10020263816.67%1888.780000000000
Joel Armia (St.)X101010404493411.11%1808.030000000000
Joel Kiviranta (Tam)X10101-1005282112.50%1888.780000000000
Devin Shore (Min)X10101-200913731014.29%2939.300000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X101011204172414.29%0515.120000000000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X101010002040025.00%0141.401013300000
Blake Lizotte (Det)X10101000420145127.14%214614.5800000000026
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X11101-5009931633.33%0958.640000000002
Chris Wagner (Pit)X111010004391311.11%0706.3600000000132
Nathan Gerbe (Dal)X3011-120115110.00%0268.510000000002
Brendan Smith ()XX4011075514120.00%45012.460000000003
Dysin Mayo (Phi)X5011-300230030.00%47314.630000000006
Jacob Middleton (San)X70115215632220.00%69613.690000000008
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X8011100000000.00%0131.650000500000
Yakov Trenin (Was)X8011200244020.00%1718.820000000004
Nick Bonino (NYR)X8011-400614103130.00%09511.8700000000010
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X8011-4401466420.00%1413717.1100027000017
Jason Robertson (NYR)X8011-520429490.00%010713.4300022000001
Michael Raffl (NJ )X80112604716570.00%0759.3800000000010
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X8011-200625140.00%1411614.530000000008
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X8011-1401322100.00%1485.990000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X9011-52099113130.00%720022.2400053000002
Nick Holden (Wpg)X9011-155421020.00%79911.030000300004
Matt Irwin (Nas)X9011-11552340110.00%69911.020000100000
Cooper Marody (Tor)X9011-420916270.00%2788.650000000000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X9011-1206104380.00%1808.870000000003
Nick Cousins (LA )X9011-8001213124110.00%218320.3201101200004
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJ )X90111802275240.00%014115.6800011200000
Colin Miller (LA )X9011-3001031000.00%910411.610000100001
Ondrej Kase (Tor)X9011-10001513590.00%010311.400000000009
Haydn Fleury (LA )X9011-320752520.00%5829.160000000006
Will Butcher (TOT)X90110404810220.00%813314.78000418000110
Vladimir Tkachev (Wpg)X9011-3000795130.00%09610.6600031700000
Sam Gagner (Car)X10011-2000714790.00%0878.7400000000015
Radim Simek (Edm)X10011-46012610320.00%814514.550000000006
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X10011100134160.00%1696.890110100002
Joey Ratelle (R) (Mon)X10011-400221210.00%014014.030000000002
Blake Comeau (Det)X100111201187030.00%314614.6300001000026
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X10011200623120.00%713513.480000000007
Gabriel Carlsson (NYI)X10011020334030.00%2858.520000000005
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X10011-100211000.00%2191.920000000001
Jordan Staal (Mon)X10011-410020293113260.00%114914.9301100000011
Andy Greene (Nas)X10011300530040.00%811511.540000000008
Dylan Gambrell (Mon)X10011100884230.00%6737.320000000008
Cam Fowler (Edm)X10011-600141114370.00%1723223.21011835000020
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X100111406116250.00%110210.230000000000
John Moore (Nas)X10011-100892000.00%10929.1500000000017
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X10011-51553483540.00%1319219.23000011000016
Dylan McIlrath (Ott)X1001121752558350.00%620120.13000425000019
Jesper Fast (St.)X10011-3007514560.00%010610.650000000000
Troy Stecher (Buf)X100113007615150.00%813813.810000100000
Sammy Blais (Mon)X1001106010616260.00%117217.2200021800000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X10011-31001200010.00%1014614.6300008000010
Gage Quinney (Tam)X10011-100252230.00%3888.780000000000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X10011-9201638620.00%110610.600000000009
Zack Kassian (TOT)X11011-78030582110.00%316915.3701111400000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X11011-413515711230.00%1616214.7300000000124
Nic Dowd (Pit)X110110000176360.00%0928.3500000000034
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X11011-1000136257180.00%219517.7301152400000
Jonathan Dahlen (San)X11011-5000813290.00%0928.370000000000
Wade Allison (R) (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nolan Patrick (Was)X1000000101010.00%01514.680000200000
Tyler Johnson (NJ )X1000000000000.00%01616.300000300000
Tyler Ennis (Clb)X1000000000000.00%010.530000000000
Brad Hunt (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%01313.430000000000
Brandon Hagel (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan Keppen (R) (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%076.620000000000
Kole Lind (Ana)X1000-100003000.00%065.880000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X2000000010000.00%031.280000000003
Nate Thompson (Wpg)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X2000-100310000.00%173.340000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (NJ )X2000000010020.00%073.410000000000
Ross Colton (San)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Peterson (San)X2000000000000.00%010.360000100000
Nick Seeler ()X3000000000000.00%2165.230000000001
Emil Bemstrom (St.)X3000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Jake Bean (San)X4000-100121100.00%16115.130000000003
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X4000000103000.00%041.000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X5000100201000.00%171.330000000000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X7000000000000.00%020.330000200000
Jimmy Vesey (Was)X8000000001100.00%050.590000000000
Josh Brown (TOT)X8000-2801633120.00%3789.790000000003
Alex Chiasson (LA )X9000-20078226130.00%213314.800000800004
Pat Maroon (Bos)X9000000000000.00%0111.170000000009
Chad Ruhwedel (Bos)X9000-3801613130.00%9839.170000000006
Brendan Perlini (Tor)X9000-400375350.00%1798.760000000001
Jake McCabe (Was)X900038018104100.00%812513.9400000000015
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)XX9000140813110.00%8768.410000000006
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X9000-3002317750.00%112013.380000000002
Brett Kulak (LA )X9000-340204010.00%5778.560000000001
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X9000-300744020.00%1414.590000000000
Mike Matheson (LA )X9000-320332120.00%1210311.4900000000013
Michael Dal Colle (Ana)X9000-300205100.00%0414.590000000000
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X9000-1201907320.00%29410.390000000000
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X10000-100120000.00%0181.830000500001
Michael Amadio (Cal)X10000000000000.00%190.950000300001
Sebastian AhoD (Van)X10000-155210000.00%1636.260000000001
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X10000-1003352110.00%2767.610000100000
Zdeno Chara (Van)X1000011353474630.00%1321721.7000000000023
Mason Marchment (Buf)X100000201025030.00%0616.070000000003
Sasha Mutala (R) (Buf)X10000100010100.00%1515.120000000000
Michael Kesselring (R) (Mon)X10000-21001913120.00%614214.2400001000012
Kyle Clifford (Van)X100000606341110.00%0535.280000000000
William Lagesson (Cal)X10000-2601933120.00%1514514.5300000000012
Radko Gudas (St.)X10000-2952934140.00%713113.140000000000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X10000-140310000.00%3373.740000000002
Cedric Paquette (St.)X10000100000000.00%040.440000100000
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X10000-4801616192130.00%310010.0100000000026
Jonathan Drouin (Car)X10000-4000811370.00%0696.920000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (Edm)X10000020345320.00%1595.910000100000
Peter Abbandonato (Ott)X10000000011110.00%0161.630000200000
Sonny Milano (Car)X10000-100232380.00%1484.830000200000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X10000-100423250.00%0525.220000000000
Jacob MacDonald (Min)X10000-2601644310.00%1314013.9800000000016
Mikey Eyssimont (Cal)X10000000000000.00%020.210000200000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (Edm)X10000-100141040.00%0403.950000100000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X11000000001000.00%080.720000200001
Luke Schenn (Chi)X1100002002311000.00%712611.490000100006
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X11000-100342040.00%813111.920000600006
Sam Carrick (Pit)X110000201025060.00%1615.540000000017
Robert Hagg (Col)X11000-31352122020.00%1315313.910000100002
Nolan Valleau (Chi)X11000-3201211010.00%8797.160000000000
Paul Bittner (Chi)X11000000201000.00%060.590001200000
Jalen Chatfield (Chi)X11000-400434230.00%31019.220000000003
Jakub Galvas (R) (Flo)X11000000000000.00%5171.5500000000017

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (Clb)X3054.05%30900101.47010000011121
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X1156.36%34600001.14000001100014
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X1269.23%1300001.44000000140111
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2254.89%34800011.23120002200310
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1042.49%27300011.36000000130310
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X0057.19%28500001.35000002200200
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2026.67%1500001.32000000230030
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X3035.48%3100000.99000001100211
Max Domi (Car)X2149.79%24100001.51000001100200
Patrick Kane (Car)X1027.59%2900001.28000000240012
Jonathan Toews (San)X1062.10%34300001.13000003300120
Jeff Carter (Car)X1025.00%1600001.17000002200021
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X0038.48%33000001.01000001400200
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1161.21%33000001.18000001100112
Devon Toews (Van)X000.00%000001.01000000460200
Drew Doughty (St.)X100.00%000001.04000000011102
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X0052.76%32600001.08000000022031
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1155.14%18500011.64000000120110
Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X1013.64%2200101.10000000410200
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1053.24%29300001.10000001200111
Elias Lindholm (Col)X0055.94%32000011.01000000210002
Jeff Petry (Ari)X100.00%000000.96000002200011
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X1040.00%2000001.13010010051022
Brad Marchand (NYI)X1029.35%9200000.88000000022301
Connor McDavid (Ott)X2150.00%34400000.93000002500020
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1155.70%15800001.12110001100013
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X1026.90%17100000.83000001200110
Brent Burns (Was)XX3112.50%800000.96000000310102
Connor Brown (TOT)X0132.91%7900101.08020000510110
Rickard Rakell (Was)X020.00%600001.37000002300011
Evander Kane (Van)X1133.33%1200000.99000000033100
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X0021.43%1400001.29000000310010
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.85000000022100
Mark Giordano (Pit)X100.00%000000.80000000190010
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X000.00%000000.930000000101020
Vincent Trocheck (Phi)X0151.20%33200000.94000001100310
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X0012.50%800001.13000000011010
Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X1159.73%22600001.15000004500101
Christian Dvorak (Was)X1055.02%22900001.13010002300110
Zach Hyman (Was)X0027.78%1800000.98000001200110
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1059.80%29600010.79010000041102
Jamie Benn (LA )X1060.00%31000000.90020000031111
Ethan Bear (Car)X200.00%000000.92000000031011
J.T. Miller (Van)X1054.42%35100000.84110000061120
Sam Bennett (Buf)X1044.50%21800001.13010000033200
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0038.63%23300000.75000002200101
Bo Horvat (Bos)X0055.19%24100001.01000001100011
T.J. Brodie (Mon)X000.00%000000.94000000210110
Cale Makar (Col)X000.00%000000.840000000111000
Mark Stone (Tam)X0141.53%11800000.81000000011110
Jack Hughes (Flo)X0038.95%19000001.13000001100100
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X117.14%1400000.99000000022102
Lucas Raymond (R) (Wpg)X000.00%600001.39000002600100
Kyle Palmieri (Was)X0050.00%1600001.21000000011011
Kevin Hayes (LA )X1042.86%3500001.26120001200110
Chris Kreider (St.)X0025.00%1600000.83000010022010
Reilly Smith (Det)X2016.67%1200001.18110001200010
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X000.00%000000.96000001100010
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X0040.91%2200000.87000000310000
Blake Wheeler (Ott)X0032.26%3100000.85000000260001
Yanni Gourde (Det)X0055.50%20000001.14000000310012
John Tavares (Bos)X1157.20%24300000.98000001200100
Alexander Edler (Cal)X010.00%000000.73001001100000
Erik Haula (Edm)X1154.76%25200000.99000001200100
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X000.00%000001.00000000022100
Mathew Dumba (Car)X000.00%000000.72000001200010
Connor Murphy (Ott)X000.00%000000.690000006100010
William Karlsson (NYI)X1049.13%23000000.79000001100111
Brock Boeser (Col)X0034.62%2600000.72000000011000
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X0056.03%28200000.82010001300002
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1020.59%3400000.82000001100012
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X0029.41%3400000.88000000410000
Alex Iafallo (St.)X2047.83%2300000.86000000011102
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.60000000033110
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X2063.87%27400000.83000000032110
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0136.36%1100011.10000001100010
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2053.43%20400000.91010000130110
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X1153.33%1500000.89110000031010
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X0037.74%10600000.93000000021000
Colin White (San)X0053.85%1300000.77000000052100
Mitch Marner (Bos)X0046.15%1300000.74000000310000
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X0133.33%2100000.84110000011010
Tyler Seguin (R) (Mon)X3053.33%1500000.93000000120101
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X0064.97%29400000.79000002300001
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0040.00%1500000.80000000140020
Noah Hanifin (Car)X010.00%000000.64000000240000
Roope Hintz (Pit)X1049.65%14300000.90000000072100
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0022.22%900001.07000001100110
Clayton Keller (Tor)X0031.58%1900000.78010001100200
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0057.76%23200000.77010000033100
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.59000000230000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.67000000170000
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X000.00%000000.65000001200010
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.630000000102000
Adam Fox (Cal)X000.00%000000.630000000103000
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1057.49%24700000.74000001100010
Nick Suzuki (Was)X1048.94%28400000.65000000031001
Claude Giroux (NJ )X1059.06%25400000.73000000120110
Alex Tuch (Edm)X1033.33%900000.70000000011001
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X0052.00%12500001.18000000011020
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X0053.51%11400001.48000000032001
Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X0144.44%1800000.60110000011100
Jake Evans (Min)X0049.25%13400000.95000000041100
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X1030.12%24900000.68000000210100
Joel Farabee (Pit)X1033.33%900001.33000001100020
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X0159.09%2200000.85000000022100
Nick Foligno (Wpg)X0058.33%1200000.92000010210002
Boo Nieves (Ott)X1148.82%12700001.45000001400100
Ryan Strome (Ana)X2053.33%3000000.73110000011010
Miles Wood (Det)X0021.43%1400000.89000000320200
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0041.67%3600000.79000000022010
Matt Duchene (San)X0056.00%2500000.64000001300010
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X200.00%000000.67000000031100
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X100.00%000000.60000100150110
Ryan Suter (Buf)X100.00%000000.64000000031000
Anton Stralman (Edm)X010.00%000000.68000000031010
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X0038.46%2600001.05000001500000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0060.00%1000000.76000000120000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.65000000310000
Adam Erne (Ott)X1071.43%700000.85000000052110
Bryan Rust (Van)X0035.71%1400000.69000000082010
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.56000001100011
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000000210011
Erik Johnson (Was)X000.00%000000.81000000073100
Brayden Point (Mon)X0148.43%22300000.65000000083010
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0044.44%900000.74000000120000
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X100.00%000000.75001110190000
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X000.00%000000.59000000021000
Seth Jones (Phi)X000.00%000000.61000000390000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.670000004100010
Artemi Panarin (Bos)X0128.57%2100010.61000000011101
Garnet Hathaway (Min)X1054.55%1100000.74000001200002
Logan Couture (Ana)X0162.50%2400000.56010000054101
Sean Couturier (Cal)X0050.99%20200100.59000001100200
Pius Suter (R) (Min)X0037.50%1600000.81000000011001
Adam Lowry (Det)X0062.37%19400100.83000001100010
Colton Sissons (Nas)X1153.03%13200000.71000001100101
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0062.50%1600000.64000000032011
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X0154.24%11800000.70000001300101
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X008.33%1200100.78000000033010
Tim Stutzle (R) (Bos)X1029.55%13200000.89000001100101
Michal Kempny (Ari)X100.00%000000.56000000230000
Brandon Pirri (Ott)X0080.00%500001.16000002200011
Max Pacioretty (Min)X1025.00%1200000.66000000320001
Scott Laughton (Edm)X0043.24%14800000.96000000032001
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X1026.67%1500000.63000002300001
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X0038.46%1300000.69000000140000
Kyle Connor (Flo)X1045.95%3700000.56000001200010
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X0150.00%1000000.52000000033001
Neal Pionk (San)X100.00%000000.44000000031200
Alexander Radulov (Nas)X0120.00%1000001.24000001100010
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0051.98%17700000.69010000011100
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X0037.50%1600000.63010000053000
Josh Bailey (Tam)X0122.22%900000.77000000044000
Steven Stamkos (Van)X2057.02%22800000.66010000210001
Nick Leddy (Ari)X000.00%000000.52000000180001
Riley Nash (Dal)X0054.76%8400001.06000000040000
Alex Killorn (Tam)X0033.33%2100000.54000000022010
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X0012.50%800000.77000000011000
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X0030.95%8400000.52020000011002
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X200.00%000000.56000000022100
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X0046.15%1300000.72000000032002
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X000.00%000000.61000000170000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.55000000250010
Phil Kessel (NJ )X0046.67%1500000.68000000081000
Andrew Copp (Bos)X0055.93%5900000.72000000160000
Zach Parise (Dal)X0048.15%2700000.62000000021100
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X0025.00%800000.77000001100001
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X0062.18%23800000.63000000420000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.55000001100100
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X010.00%000000.55000000052000
Lars Eller (St.)X0057.35%21100000.66000000071010
Mark Borowiecki (Buf)X000.00%000000.82000001100001
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X000.00%000000.49000000042011
Shea Theodore (Ana)X010.00%000000.57000000210000
Quinn Hughes (San)X000.00%000000.51000000044000
Tyler Myers (Phi)X000.00%000000.56000000091001
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.71000000290000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.720000000101001
Duncan Keith (Tam)X000.00%000000.470000000102001
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.480001001110000
Warren Foegele (NYI)X1027.78%1800000.65000001100101
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.44000001100000
P.K. Subban (Tor)X100.00%000000.52000001100010
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X0044.44%900000.54000001100100
John Marino (Clb)X200.00%000000.62000000044000
Brandon Saad (Dal)X0025.00%1200000.63000000011010
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X1020.00%1000001.09000000073000
Luke Glendening (Mon)X0060.00%1000000.57000000055100
David Pastrnak (Col)X1031.25%1600000.50000000310100
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X0135.71%1400000.54000000052101
Zach Whitecloud (Ari)X000.00%000000.54000000042002
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X0031.13%10600000.43110000210010
David Perron (Van)X0016.67%1200000.56110000021000
Torey Krug (Van)X000.00%000000.49000000021000
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1056.25%25600000.53001000250000
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X0013.33%1500000.49010000011000
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X0066.67%300000.82000000120010
Jared McCann (Mon)X0030.00%1000000.63000000061010
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X1033.33%900000.82000000022101
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X100.00%000000.42000001300001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X1046.67%1500000.54000000033100
Taylor Raddysh (San)X0049.02%5100000.76000000230000
Austin Watson (Flo)X0062.50%1600000.51000000073020
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X0030.00%4000000.50000000033001
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X0054.48%26800000.50000000011000
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X000.00%000000.78000000051000
Alec Martinez (NYR)X000.00%000000.60000000130010
Brandon Sutter (Phi)X0051.63%18400000.69000000430000
Derek Grant (Was)X0056.79%16200000.70000000011001
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X100.00%000000.46000000160000
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.39000000052000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.46000001100001
Roman Josi (Nas)X000.00%000000.45000000092000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X0036.88%14100000.71000000160000
Gustav Olofsson (Ott)X000.00%000000.67000001100000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.59000000032010
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X000.00%000000.48000020062000
Dilllion Heatherington (Chi)X100.00%000000.49000010250000
Nate Schmidt (LA )X000.00%000000.49000000190000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X000.00%000000.58000000093010
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.53000000190000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000000.400000000101002
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0060.99%22300000.480000000102000
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.460000000104100
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X0027.27%1100000.650000000101000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0050.88%17100000.590000001100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (Clb)X000.00%000000.450000000101001
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1037.50%800000.52000002200010
Nico Hischier (San)X0056.44%20200000.48000000033000
Adam Henrique (Ana)X0153.99%16300000.54000000011000
Sam Steel (Det)X0153.03%19800000.50000001100011
Connor Clifton (Det)X100.00%000000.37000001100000
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X1057.14%700000.57000000011100
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X0054.25%24700000.37010000055010
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1038.89%1800000.35020000051000
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X110.00%000000.49000001100100
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X0033.33%600000.61000001100100
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X1042.42%3300000.44000000032000
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X0058.29%19900000.55000000022000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X1033.33%300000.83000010140010
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.60000000064000
Brendan Gallagher (Phi)X0050.00%1000000.56000002200000
Tom Wilson (Phi)X0042.11%3800000.45000110250000
Nick Jensen (Bos)X100.00%000000.42000000055010
Jakub Vrana (Phi)X0014.29%700000.88000000072001
Mats Zuccarello (Phi)X0016.67%1200000.48000000120000
Anders Bjork (Edm)X0025.00%800000.61000000120000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.44000000011001
Mason Appleton (St.)X1050.00%400000.92000000042000
Keith Yandle (Tam)X100.00%000000.38000000055001
Max Comtois (Ott)X0037.50%1600000.72000001100001
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X0025.00%1600000.42010000097010
Cody Eakin (Ott)X0046.89%20900000.48000000052000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X1058.11%7400001.34000000032010
Radek Faksa (Clb)X0056.97%16500000.56000000055100
Tanner Jeannot (Ari)X0030.00%1000000.56000000031000
Blake Coleman (Tam)X1030.30%3300000.45000000074010
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X0059.82%11200000.62000001100001
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X000.00%400000.90000000022000
Matthew Nieto (Col)X000.00%300000.86000000043011
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X0042.86%700000.64000001100000
Jamie Oleksiak (LA )X000.00%000000.47000000044000
Matt Benning (Bos)X100.00%000000.54000000210000
Victor Olofsson (Buf)X0030.77%1300000.45000000085000
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X0040.00%1500000.42020001100000
Craig Smith (Edm)X0022.73%4400000.71000000055000
Tyson Barrie (Min)X000.00%000000.37000000082000
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.32001000022010
Ryan Dzingel (Tam)X0022.22%900000.70000000011000
Jordan Oesterle (Det)X100.00%000000.49000000140010
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Min)X000.00%000000.39000000073000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X0054.51%23300000.37000000051010
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0013.33%1500000.49000000064001
Ryan Carpenter (San)X0036.84%1900000.45000000073000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0137.13%16700000.49000000260000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.69000000072000
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X000.00%000000.39000000110000
Corey Perry (NJ )X0020.83%2400000.85000000380000
Justin Schultz (NJ )X000.00%000000.51000000091000
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X0052.98%16800000.56000000095001
Jack Johnson (LA )X000.00%000000.51000000092001
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X000.00%000000.36000010091000
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.41000000094000
Conor Garland (Bos)X0040.00%500000.55000000190100
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X000.00%000000.351100000106000
Kris Russell (Det)X000.00%000000.370000000102000
Josh Mahura (Ott)X000.00%000000.540000001100010
Victor Hedman (Ana)X000.00%000000.300000000101000
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X000.00%000000.500000201100001
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.380001001100000
John Klingberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.310000001100000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.390000000101100
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.400000001100100
Nick Paul (St.)X0054.55%1100000.470000000102000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X0030.77%1300000.510000001100000
Josh Manson (Flo)X000.00%000000.330000000112010
Tanner Pearson (LA )X0135.29%1700000.32120000033000
David Savard (Mon)X100.00%000000.29000000011001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0016.67%1200000.41000000033110
Trevor Moore (NJ )X1025.00%400000.50000000066002
Colton Parayko (Phi)X200.00%000000.32000000022010
Jack Roslovic (NJ )X1051.85%2700000.42000000011100
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X0030.83%13300000.52000000042000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0052.94%10200000.70000001100000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X1040.00%500000.39000000120000
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0042.86%1400000.32000000140000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0137.50%800000.44000000033000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X1013.33%1500000.32000000055001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0045.16%3100000.42000000011001
Ty Dellandrea (R) (San)X0027.78%1800000.51000002200000
Matt Moulson (Clb)X0066.67%300001.08000000044000
Martin Necas (Pit)X0026.83%4100000.70000000033000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X000.00%000000.34000000063000
Justin Braun (LA )X000.00%000000.31000000085000
Ryan Ellis (Tor)X000.00%000000.46000000053000
Cody Ceci (Clb)X000.00%000000.30000000062001
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X000.00%000000.85000000041000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X0118.18%1100000.44010000055000
Philippe Myers (Edm)X100.00%000000.40000011200010
Derek Stepan (Buf)X0056.52%16100000.45000000190000
Patrick Marleau (Clb)X0041.82%5500000.54000000075000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X0056.46%20900000.35000000150010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.41000000021000
Anders Lee (Nas)X0046.67%1500000.39000000140000
Sean Kuraly (St.)X1060.00%1000000.55000000022000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Clb)X000.00%000000.29000000044001
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X000.00%000000.37000000052000
Carl Hagelin (Tam)X0028.57%700000.56000000081001
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X1057.73%9700000.66110000042010
Chris Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.28000000082000
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X1030.00%1000000.42000000033100
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.29000000053000
Ryan Murray (Van)X010.00%000000.42000000011001
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0050.88%22600000.30000000051000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X0062.50%800000.43000000041010
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0020.00%1500000.35000000033001
Gemel Smith (Car)X0025.00%400000.62000000011000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000100.40000000011000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.43000001100000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X0050.00%400000.39000000170001
Ryan Donato (Col)X000.00%600000.68000000043001
Kirby Dach (San)X0046.39%16600000.40000000073000
William Carrier (Chi)X0033.33%300001.18000000011000
Adam Pelech (Flo)X000.00%000000.52000000084000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.67000000250000
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.30000000180001
Jordan Greenway (Car)X0033.33%900000.56000000140000
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.30000000092010
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0044.44%900000.38110000190000
Christian Jaros (NYI)X000.00%000000.770000001100000
Brady Keeper (Car)X000.00%000000.460000000108001
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.290000000104000
Darren Helm (Ari)X0018.18%1100000.780010000105000
Derick Brassard (Tam)X0054.64%19400000.380000000106000
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X000.00%000000.320000000103000
Erik Karlsson (Edm)X000.00%000000.240000001100000
Jordie Benn (Car)X000.00%000000.280000001100000
Jason Zucker (Ari)X0083.33%600000.530000001100000
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X000.00%000000.380001000101110
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.280000000101000
William Nylander (Ari)X0028.57%1400000.300000000101000
Ben Harpur (Det)X000.00%000000.320000000101000
Michael Bunting (Det)X0029.41%1700000.510000001100000
Artyom Zub (Det)X000.00%000000.280000000102001
Olli Maatta (Flo)X000.00%000000.750000001110010
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X000.00%000000.390000000114000
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X0036.36%2200000.290000000111000
Dylan McLaughlin (Flo)X0052.31%6500000.960000001110001
Jon Merrill (Flo)X000.00%000000.240000000111000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0057.14%700000.470000000116000
Frederick Gaudreau (Col)X0057.26%11700000.610000000113000
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.750000000114000
Adam Gaudette (Wpg)X0060.00%500000.54000001100000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X1012.50%800000.36000001100000
Matthew Boldy (R) (Bos)X000.00%1000000.37000000044010
Mathew Barzal (Nas)X1062.50%800000.26000000077001
Joe Thornton (Tam)X1050.39%12700000.35000000066100
Conor Sheary (Ana)X0045.45%2200000.28000000033000
Timo Meier (Det)X1060.00%1000000.34000000022000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0045.56%9000000.57000010011000
Jack Quinn (R) (Edm)X010.00%400100.64000000055001
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0020.00%1000000.24000000011000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X0160.00%500000.51000000043010
Eric Staal (Phi)X0043.75%9600000.54000000011000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.32000000180000
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X000.00%500000.99000001100000
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X1020.00%500000.25000000055000
Artturi Lehkonen (NJ )X0021.43%1400000.36000001200000
Dylan DeMelo (Bos)X100.00%000000.25000000062000
Noel Acciari (Phi)X0048.72%11700000.40000000088010
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X000.00%000000.21000000022100
Zach Sanford (Min)X0038.46%1300100.35000000120010
Andrew Ladd (Ott)X1025.00%400000.49000000044010
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X0038.24%10200000.47000000074000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X1033.33%600000.35000000160010
Luke Kunin (Mon)X0012.50%800000.29000000180001
Brad Richardson (Dal)X0051.61%9300000.50000000033000
Milan Lucic (Buf)X0050.00%600000.32000000044000
Kyle Turris (Car)X0054.05%7400000.46000000081000
Jeff Skinner (Min)X1033.33%600000.36000000091000
Paul Byron (Van)X0031.11%13500000.36000000072000
Adam Larsson (Tam)X000.00%000000.18000000092000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X0031.25%4800000.37000000190000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0051.06%23500000.21010000088100
Brendan Gaunce (Nas)X0060.00%500000.55000000130000
Derek Ryan (Ari)X0050.00%200000.71000000051000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.19000000081000
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X0036.36%1100000.36000000150000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X0028.57%700000.34000000082001
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0041.67%1200000.18000000011000
Michael Anderson (Pit)X010.00%000000.21000000022100
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X000.00%300000.97000000053000
Nikolai Knyzhov (San)X000.00%000000.47000000072000
Michael Stone (San)X000.00%000000.37000000071000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.27000000086000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000.00%000000.37000000084000
Jay Beagle (Wpg)X0053.73%13400000.40000000094000
Jordan Martinook (Phi)X00100.00%100000.59000000091000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0042.86%11200000.35000000190000
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.21000000091000
Jason Spezza (Dal)X0058.79%18200000.290000000103000
Alex Biega (Car)X000.00%000000.290000001100000
Marc Staal (Nas)X000.00%000000.230000001100000
Jake Walman (Mon)X000.00%000000.290000000101000
Matt Roy (St.)X000.00%000000.270000000107000
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.180000000102000
Jake Gardiner (Tam)X000.00%000000.260000000104000
David Kampf (Nas)X0060.00%8500000.490000001100000
Taylor Hall (Edm)X0013.04%2300000.200000000106000
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.180000000105000
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X0045.45%1100000.380000000105000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0050.00%1000000.320000000103000
Brock McGinn (Van)X0030.77%1300000.340000000106000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.220001000102000
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X000.00%500000.430000001100000
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X0025.00%1600000.230000001100000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.350000000103000
Sean Walker (NYI)X000.00%000000.370000000103000
Niko Mikkola (Nas)X000.00%000000.720000000109000
Victor Rask (Chi)X0066.67%1200000.240000000116000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.360000000112000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X0049.14%11600000.350000000115000
Eric Robinson (Phi)X10100.00%300001.99000000044000
Logan O'Connor (NJ )X000.00%500000.27000000011000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0036.00%5000000.28000000066000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X000.00%400000.42000000077000
Carson Soucy (Tor)X000.00%000000.14000000066010
Matt Martin (Bos)X0066.67%300000.92000001100000
Antoine Roussel (LA )X0030.77%1300000.20010001100010
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X0043.21%8100000.25000000033000
Brian Boyle (NJ )X0054.72%15900000.16001000055000
Nico Sturm (Phi)X000.00%100000.48000000033000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0056.25%1600000.13110000044000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X0028.57%700000.16000000022000
Josh Anderson (Tor)X000.00%800000.14000000033001
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X0025.00%400000.25000000022001
Trevor Lewis (Van)X1051.43%7000000.27000001100000
Dryden Hunt (Tam)X0025.00%400000.23000000044001
Joel Armia (St.)X000.00%200000.25000000022000
Joel Kiviranta (Tam)X000.00%000000.23000000077000
Devin Shore (Min)X0042.86%10500000.22000001100000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X100.00%200000.39000000022001
Joey Anderson (Mon)X1050.00%200001.43000001100000
Blake Lizotte (Det)X0054.41%20400000.14110000088000
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X1062.50%800000.21000000088001
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0060.00%1000000.29000000077000
Nathan Gerbe (Dal)X0066.67%300000.78000000130000
Brendan Smith ()XX000.00%000000.40000010042000
Dysin Mayo (Phi)X000.00%000000.27000000053000
Jacob Middleton (San)X000.00%000000.21000010170000
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000.00%000001.52000000081000
Yakov Trenin (Was)X0020.00%500000.28000000084000
Nick Bonino (NYR)X0057.63%11800000.21000000180000
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X000.00%000000.15000000086000
Jason Robertson (NYR)X000.00%100000.19000000180000
Michael Raffl (NJ )X0048.28%2900000.27000000086000
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X000.00%000000.17000000087000
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X000.00%100000.42000000087000
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X000.00%000000.10000000097000
Nick Holden (Wpg)X000.00%000000.20000100093000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.20000100097000
Cooper Marody (Tor)X0050.00%400000.26000000093000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X0045.88%8500000.25000000096000
Nick Cousins (LA )X0042.39%18400000.11000000093000
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJ )X0050.00%600000.14000000098000
Colin Miller (LA )X000.00%000000.19000000190000
Ondrej Kase (Tor)X009.09%1100000.19000000095000
Haydn Fleury (LA )X000.00%000000.24000000097000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000011000
Vladimir Tkachev (Wpg)X0060.00%500000.21000000190000
Sam Gagner (Car)X0051.22%4100000.230000000108000
Radim Simek (Edm)X000.00%000000.140000000107000
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X0071.43%700000.290000001100000
Joey Ratelle (R) (Mon)X0012.50%800000.140000000108000
Blake Comeau (Det)X0044.44%900000.140000000103000
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.150000000104000
Gabriel Carlsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.230000000104000
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X000.00%000001.040000000105000
Jordan Staal (Mon)X0059.32%17700000.130000000101000
Andy Greene (Nas)X000.00%000000.170000001100000
Dylan Gambrell (Mon)X0055.70%7900000.270000000109000
Cam Fowler (Edm)X000.00%000000.090000000105000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X000.00%500000.200000000102000
John Moore (Nas)X000.00%000000.220000000109000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.100010000103000
Dylan McIlrath (Ott)X000.00%000000.100010000104000
Jesper Fast (St.)X0033.33%600000.190000000104000
Troy Stecher (Buf)X000.00%000000.140000000105000
Sammy Blais (Mon)X0050.00%1000000.120000000107000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.140000000107000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X0052.63%9500000.230000000107000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0062.50%800000.190000000107000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0020.00%500000.120000000117000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X000.00%000000.120010000116000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0058.82%13600000.220000000117000
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X0018.18%1100000.100000000111000
Jonathan Dahlen (San)X0023.91%9200000.220000000118000
Wade Allison (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nolan Patrick (Was)X0040.00%1500000.00000000062000
Tyler Johnson (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler Ennis (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad Hunt (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Brandon Hagel (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ethan Keppen (R) (Wpg)X000.00%100000.000000000114000
Kole Lind (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Nate Thompson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X0037.50%800000.00000000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Ross Colton (San)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jacob Peterson (San)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick Seeler ()X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Emil Bemstrom (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000043000
Jake Bean (San)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jimmy Vesey (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Josh Brown (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Alex Chiasson (LA )X0055.56%900000.00000000099000
Pat Maroon (Bos)X0033.33%600000.00000000099000
Chad Ruhwedel (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brendan Perlini (Tor)X00100.00%300000.00000000099000
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)XX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X0022.22%900000.00000000099000
Brett Kulak (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X0055.10%4900000.00000000099000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Michael Dal Colle (Ana)X000.00%400000.00000000099000
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X0050.00%600000.00000000099000
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X0016.67%600000.0000000001010000
Michael Amadio (Cal)X0046.15%1300000.0000000001010000
Sebastian AhoD (Van)X0020.00%500000.0000001001010000
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X0016.67%600000.0000000001010000
Zdeno Chara (Van)X000.00%000000.0000001001010000
Mason Marchment (Buf)X0028.13%6400000.0000000001010000
Sasha Mutala (R) (Buf)X000.00%400000.0000000001010000
Michael Kesselring (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Kyle Clifford (Van)X0020.00%500000.0000000001010000
William Lagesson (Cal)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.0000010001010000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X0053.10%14500000.0000000001010000
Jonathan Drouin (Car)X00100.00%200000.0000000001010000
Oliver Wahlstrom (Edm)X0033.33%900000.0000000001010000
Peter Abbandonato (Ott)X00100.00%200000.0000000001010000
Sonny Milano (Car)X0020.00%500000.0000000001010000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X000.00%400000.0000000001010000
Jacob MacDonald (Min)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Mikey Eyssimont (Cal)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (Edm)X000.00%200000.0000000001010000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Sam Carrick (Pit)X0020.00%500000.0000000001111000
Robert Hagg (Col)X000.00%000000.0000100001111000
Nolan Valleau (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Paul Bittner (Chi)X0066.67%600000.0000000001111000
Jalen Chatfield (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jakub Galvas (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (Phi)10001.0000.0043000210000.000009000
Hunter Shepard (R) (Clb)10001.0000.0033000170000.000004000
Erik Kallgren (NJ )21001.0000.0086010390000.000017100
Braden Holtby (Chi)20000.9761.1652001410000.0000011000
Arvid Soderblom (NYR)31000.9740.9067001380000.000008000
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)30000.9741.0159001380000.0000011000
Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)44000.9571.08222014940000.000038000
Martin Jones (Tor)30010.9472.37101004760000.000009000
James Reimer (Ari)64110.9471.8136502112080200.000264202
Frederik Andersen (Ari)42110.9441.722450171240000.333346200
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)109100.9431.6857242162820000.8336100310
Darcy Kuemper (Mon)20000.9381.5478002320000.0000010000
Carey Price (Van)95110.9362.0048102162510000.000082023
Alex Nedeljkovic (Col)31000.9352.05117004620000.0000110001
Juuse Saros (Det)107300.9322.0860501213110001.0002100220
Jordan Binnington (Ott)85200.9292.5744401192670000.000082200
Tristan Jarry (Nas)95300.9282.0449920172360000.750482111
Laurent Brossoit (Buf)21000.9272.0588013410000.000019100
Linus Ullmark (Ana)41100.9262.632060091210000.000028001
Roman Durny (R) (Edm)40000.9262.69156007940000.0000010000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)93330.9242.3052200202630000.429791102
Jake Allen (TOT)10000.9233.5817001130000.0000011000
Mike Smith (St.)94210.9192.7650101232830200.000073100
Calvin Petersen (Phi)93330.9182.8650300242930000.000090100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (Cal)20000.9172.9581004480000.0000010000
Callum Booth (R) (NYI)84300.9162.8642020202370000.000064000
Alex Stalock (Mon)106310.9162.8752321252960000.0000100320
Eric Comrie (San)60100.9133.321630091040000.0000011100
Robin Lehner (NJ )82420.9113.1645600242710000.000081010
Kevin Lankinen (Chi)114700.9093.1660801323520000.0000110100
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)93510.9083.4848300283050000.000082110
Thatcher Demko (Bos)84310.9072.7548001222370010.000081100
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)93410.9062.8144920212230000.500290011
Petr Mrazek (LA )62210.9063.0629400151590100.000063200
Thomas Greiss (Wpg)96200.9052.7647800222310000.000090110
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)84300.8953.4243800252370020.000083000
John Gibson (Car)107300.8933.2958300322990110.0000100101
Casey DeSmith (Min)42000.8933.22168009840000.000028000
Pavel Francouz (NYR)83310.8893.7441700262350000.000080010
Stuart Skinner (Ana)83320.8893.2840220221980000.500480010
Michael Hutchinson (Tam)30100.8884.61117209800000.000028000
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)104510.8873.5452520312750000.0000100100
Mackenzie Blackwood (Wpg)20100.8823.9261004340000.000009000
Cam Talbot (Min)82600.8823.4943000252120010.000082000
Jacob Markstrom (Col)102800.8794.0954220373060010.0000100000
Igor Shesterkin (San)113610.8783.9650000332710000.0000110011
Jack Campbell (Dal)61400.8744.1931500221750000.000043000
Mitch Gillam (Bos)11000.8703.0060003230000.000018000
Cameron Johnson (NYI)41110.8664.101900013970000.000046000
Karel Vejmelka (Van)32100.8502.86126006400000.667328000
Adin Hill (Was)20000.8485.1458005330000.000009000
Andrew Hammond (St.)31200.8315.601070010590000.000037000
Zach Sawchenko (R) (Dal)20200.8306.7979009530000.000025000
Justin Kapelmaster (R) (Nas)20200.8294.11102007410000.000028000
Anton Khudobin (Dal)40300.8186.4720400221210000.000042000