Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 00:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Staal (LA )X332523481660101161804911313.89%782525.01491329963035143
Sean Couturier (Cal)X3321264715757971564510013.46%971921.793912301020005111
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X34212647222010841733812212.14%782324.224593611000011162
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X331928472410055107179439910.61%980524.4044838125000895
Patrick Kane (Car)X3419264591403573193461419.84%480723.73581345125000132
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X33192544112205193142408413.38%1078923.90471125930114147
Adam Henrique (Car)X341825431013546651725414410.47%2381323.9243727901017138
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X33192342126032521564111612.18%278123.66471130932028152
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X33182442133805796182471219.89%981524.69279331140005107
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X31172542158032106155399310.97%970622.776410331010003107
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X331428428407118165521438.48%683925.4461521311200008122
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X3418224041006285182511349.89%1182224.17581345123000772
Brad Marchand (NYI)X33162238171807354125409812.80%774922.691910311120003106
Brent Burns (Was)XX34162137102006674173551009.25%2283724.6256116111100001
Charlie Coyle (LA )X3313233614553363104297112.50%875522.87571223980224148
Cam Fowler (NYR)X338283690023910027578.00%4873522.275111660104000079
Victor Hedman (Ana)X32432361020040408424494.76%5879824.9327941113011265
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X341322356100983159421198.18%364719.045813469600001
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X3310253520075188337611.36%5490927.5571017491230001112
Logan Couture (Ana)X3318163422401645138319513.04%1077623.5116725125000277
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X341816344160301081624514111.11%1381123.864711321020004191
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X3314203411403277111337712.61%1672922.11751227149011391
Dustin Brown (Cal)X33132134193557827106296212.26%368920.893121527117101155
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X341024341120386410842929.26%468220.062682510900015
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X34161733-2135331191454111011.03%1375222.11641025930003130
Sean Monahan (Tam)X341122332180178113135978.40%168520.14510154012500002
Tyler Seguin (San)X34181432-124064841754713010.29%1478523.097512451041012129
Jamie Benn (Cal)X251418321520305595226114.74%553521.4068142286000365
Phil Kessel (TOT)X33141832480246016243988.64%373522.264373410400000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X331220324275569413132789.16%582024.8418926149101396
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3412203224035100133411059.02%177422.761781899000228
Adam Lowry (Det)X3310223214220488390357711.11%1157517.4107716890331100
Mikko Koivu (Was)X34626329100241019925816.06%565719.322682598000260
Bo Horvat (Phi)X331417314181040105203591196.90%1177823.5816742104000148
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X34141731095253914532989.66%561117.9676134110500002
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X331318311160378015325968.50%1173122.1535831940003114
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X3312193111200458314036928.57%568520.7614529972024105
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Chi)X341219312130012562115387910.43%770220.65561123110000370
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X3462531-8440104706214509.68%5295027.9326839127000090
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X34171330714086551262610113.49%879123.27549301100004113
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X33141630122072999296714.14%258017.573252911700000
Mark Stone (Tam)X341317302403947160411098.13%568320.1058134612400003
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X3312183012180535093377912.90%460918.47347199300000
Claude Giroux (Tor)X33111930-72030128154401077.14%685325.84077221020005108
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X33111930205410843711631769.48%860318.27551031112011020
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X3482230128013689626898.33%363418.6413412103000459
John Carlson (Col)X3262430110017588032637.50%5381825.5527942126000287
Erik Karlsson (Car)X3142630-514042426428476.25%4766421.433693582000073
Drew Doughty (St.)X3442630430072546419426.25%6287725.81279361010000104
Anders Lee (Nas)X3315142942008634149329910.07%566220.0544839129000148
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X3313162961203698132421069.85%569120.95551027106000149
Steven Stamkos (Was)X3413162912715548513845879.42%470920.854152710600001
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X33121729251008626106298511.32%171421.621452512500008
Jordan Staal (Col)X34121729949151038212234889.84%768620.19369261100002102
Duncan Keith (Tam)X34821296120424656184014.29%4685425.126612351240001106
Jeff Petry (Det)X33722298220734858195412.07%3561918.762462710300007
John Klingberg (Nas)X3362329-1409517220388.33%4485625.95481243146011082
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X34151328122008752124347912.10%563218.6032529103000256
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X33141428-3801236130399310.77%454516.524483110800000
Jonathan Toews (San)X32131528020308282216115.85%1171522.3631415810002128
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X3411172832025390347912.22%056016.4737101611300000
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X33820287260541029931798.08%1386626.26033171110001129
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X33820282440106499136588.79%4787526.51571248123000079
Connor McDavid (Ott)X3482028110027101149371035.37%980623.70246261190004126
Matt Dumba (NYR)X3372128940093247222499.72%2966120.02410143710400004
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X341314270952472125347410.40%893127.3913423108000298
Brayden Point (Det)X33111627420165713236848.33%854016.3615633100000118
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X33111627-120214311427849.65%267920.56281034149000244
Kyle Okposo (Ari)X34111627240155111530889.57%361318.03257159900000
Alexander Edler (Cal)X33720274500744069165910.14%4383325.25561145114000094
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X331412263315683497358514.43%466320.0924618107011144
John Tavares (Det)X33101626420205999347510.10%451015.45516249900000
Jason Zucker (Col)X3410162681408354133411037.52%471020.8914531121000151
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X33818269100233710340827.77%450515.30268288900000
Mark Giordano (Pit)X3471926427559407830658.97%5286025.3054938112000194
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X3462026-16028579538676.32%6686025.293912551240001109
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X331411253180569584285516.67%1273022.1244819118101267
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X33141125500646130329510.77%860718.383473712900000
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X33111425-51406891154331257.14%879624.1126826940005177
Alexander Steen (NYR)X3311142550094112234979.02%1070221.2743735118000023
Chris Kreider (St.)X34111425-23358151105218810.48%573621.6517814930003110
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X3411142578027108108287810.19%1079023.24246221210002117
Rickard Rakell (Was)X341114251522057391103110710.00%264418.93224169800000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X33916259341011747135351096.67%474522.5915621120000131
Jeff Carter (Chi)X28817251520159510729867.48%464422.9826812820006133
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X3342125-91404528437359.30%4074822.663692392000144
Cody Ceci (Clb)X33121224-7235354874173616.22%4074222.48731044111011097
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X341212241804356109437711.01%779423.37145161180005125
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X34111324241510246100225111.00%758817.30549219500000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X3310142413160553782267212.20%658117.61336209400004
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X338162482064612629696.35%463719.3124636111000275
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X3371724-12602413212136765.79%1787026.38055261080000113
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X347172476021388925677.87%064619.01156139200002
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X3451924520055305417369.26%4167019.6923525103000079
Seth Jones (Pit)X3442024216051538833464.55%5485225.0716742107011195
Max Pacioretty (Min)X291310232120615913831779.42%1659820.6221334800006145
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X33101323695335367206714.93%352916.043361481000031
TJ Brodie (Mon)X34101323-880185275325813.33%6479723.43538421240001104
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X269142314019789123709.89%355421.313471977022173
Boone Jenner (Dal)X338152314220793510524707.62%559618.062132792000152
Corey Perry (Min)X33815231271537369527628.42%765819.931671895000183
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X3481523312026398429689.52%464218.881121311800000
Justin Braun (Tam)X3461723-15200624454262511.11%4776522.51491326105000083
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X3351823424053546927507.25%4380724.44371029117000066
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X33518231323539297126407.04%5073822.3723534128000075
Michael Grabner (St.)X345182378033369722505.15%666419.541781592011060
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X3332023019540405215345.77%5584825.7115631117000096
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X33101222080187692306110.87%766920.2835821109011195
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X33913221513514339428659.57%144613.5100007000251
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X3381422-335565418726739.20%6084425.5754948108000183
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X3381422-180505210024758.00%675622.92167141090002134
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X338142286046358620449.30%759317.96033899000119
J.T. Miller (Mon)X3481422-110044709516598.42%167119.7344821121000459
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X3481422-2002240112301047.14%569820.5235827104000061
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X33715229375743551123913.73%3169321.0034723100011036
Adam Larsson (San)X34715224400943654142812.96%8085125.0324624110000097
Zack Smith (Bos)X33418221523594338218654.88%964719.5903321117000058
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X33418221820048516122296.56%3973922.3824643118000046
P.K. Subban (Tor)X3331922-922061585829385.17%4584125.5034732106000184
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X341382100049799215213.13%359517.51022159200006
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X331110216180692275134414.67%362018.781452110500002
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X331011212200575793256010.75%572621.9943717109000792
David Perron (Van)X3391221-1160406884196410.71%382324.9416712990001108
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X349122111100271978135711.54%456016.47123139900001
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (TOT)X3491221-10240714713148906.87%866819.6333630110000441
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3381321980407270245311.43%550615.33000335000016
Stephen Johns (Det)X33714215375614039102517.95%4467320.4034718860001105
Carl Soderberg (Van)X3361521280271049222676.52%1064519.5334717105101355
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X34615210355102386521549.23%4281423.9443739122000086
Shea Weber (Was)X33417211135580456023476.67%5179123.980333274000087
Andy Greene (NJ )X3341721-228088445324317.55%8581424.6634726810001126
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X3431821-437567277427334.05%5884024.71257361150112113
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X261202114601331318283.23%3555021.160552067000064
Jack Eichel (Tor)X2811920-8603576110297210.00%858720.971342379000386
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X3311920-13601033186276812.79%251315.54224198200000
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X3411920460244491227912.09%363818.7743721110000038
Alex Killorn (Tam)X3491120520053389929809.09%770320.671239700003107
Casey Cizikas (LA )X3371320-318047999725757.22%1265719.913251689011069
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X3471320-142029558721498.05%6290326.56538481260000106
Josh Bailey (Mon)X3471320-90054810837886.48%790426.5925720930003105
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X3471320-134076467121579.86%650414.84257115400007
Luke Glendening (Car)X3461420-4215928011130845.41%1565819.3405524890111108
Derick Brassard (Nas)X335152058039669223755.43%661818.7205528130000011
Jason Demers (Cal)X33515201470101012543143411.63%3465519.850331978000278
Roman Josi (Pit)X3431720-334043466512394.62%4475622.240553595000275
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X3311920-832070385321421.89%5683125.17167181060001130
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X34127195115344612727799.45%466919.660332410400000
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3311819-24301086124109339410.09%982324.9521320105000494
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3010919140196687145411.49%355118.352241661000264
Zach Parise (Phi)X3310919-12810395114940826.71%366720.223253096000010
David Pastrnak (Col)X3410919131210293676276613.16%164018.821121412200018
Antoine Roussel (LA )X339101912555792963114314.29%157117.32336993112372
Conor Sheary (Clb)X33910191300132561102514.75%057717.47011119400000
Patrik Berglund (Tam)X3491019020070579620669.38%356416.582462482000134
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X3371219-4201024429035527.78%4482424.97358471130000118
Lars Eller (St.)X3471219612047677615679.21%663418.650221189101262
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X3351419820122142122511.90%4262819.041342070000078
Anton Stralman (Bos)X3351419512052374863810.42%3772121.86314251100000112
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X3351419835564376321437.94%4569821.1543739130000064
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X33514191212035337816616.41%649214.9004464200000
Christopher Tanev (St.)X3221719102024515314423.77%4473823.061232976000198
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X3410818-2195242483317712.05%256116.50101198800000
Travis Zajac (Dal)X3381018-3100479812134806.61%1373022.12033241020003132
Jordie Benn (Buf)X3371118-5395693552123213.46%6768020.6055103396000295
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X3371118460174269215410.14%744013.33000728000014
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X34513181715575555328359.43%5687525.75123301200000108
David Savard (LA )X3341418326056354612208.70%5474222.49369211001012118
Olli Maatta (Clb)X3331518712027283211329.38%3669020.911451696000181
Alec Martinez (Clb)X3331518-9440101504727376.38%5184725.6817826113000082
Damon Severson (NJ )X3321618210043393516265.71%5875722.9504418820110116
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X34216185742080385624523.57%5080723.7405523107000193
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X3410717-2200842994254910.64%261017.9512321104000113
Craig Smith (Edm)X339817-1440154910733768.41%276823.2601120106000391
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X339817880363262194514.52%152115.79123107100003
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X349817-178023619326569.68%773321.5524618124000043
Marc Staal (Bos)X3389174260544452143215.38%6177723.55235291060001100
Kris Letang (St.)X2171017-2220382743203616.28%2449623.624372869011058
Max Domi (Tor)X3371017-86031557427549.46%456517.13112850000243
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X337101778034569035667.78%458417.71011432011361
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X3471017520114068202510.29%536210.640000000007
Travis Hamonic (LA )X33314171521089475115315.88%5073222.19257291000000113
Jacob Trouba (Col)X343141762156040427277.14%4173821.7133625102000190
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X2421517829536203012216.67%4155623.181342169000057
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X3321517442062394611274.35%5563919.381232091011097
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X3421517-26019426317483.17%4272921.4316732111000090
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X3310616-11255297379196512.66%760718.404482294000236
Reilly Smith (Det)X33106160100252787174411.49%249314.95134198700000
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X33971614120363579244411.39%566220.0621313111000033
Bryan Rust (Van)X3388167120432761165413.11%160618.37044810500001
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X338816-6215463940152720.00%5381824.793141696000095
Thomas Vanek (NJ )X337916-26063010121696.93%454816.623252081000138
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X33791654062745164115.56%248114.5900011100008
Bryan Little (Wpg)X347916-178024428329638.43%768019.9932520120000016
Joel Armia (TOT)X3061016-30012447027598.57%648516.18134148500000
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X33610167260443455213510.91%3572221.8721328890001128
Drew Stafford (Min)X3341216-70020418420574.76%447114.260001043000146
Jack Johnson (Buf)X3341216-11261039285813406.90%7073422.25347391110001116
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Flo)X32313161516022413816317.89%5969921.851121780000094
Duncan Siemens (Min)X3331316-1575108274813356.25%7573922.3820217900000109
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X3321416-810017493310166.06%4769721.112682493000078
Brandon Montour (Flo)X33214161638079354712254.26%4071421.650332296011179
Josh Manson (Mon)X3421416-7481098515014324.00%4376822.5816731123000088
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X33115164401078533811242.63%6569020.910112994000088
Nick Holden (Chi)X34115161032042365814371.72%4273321.55066381110000114
Evander Kane (Van)X339615-2172101245010138718.91%776523.172241496000287
James Neal (Flo)X338715710024278218559.76%456917.251231793101117
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X34871523410914752143415.38%646613.702021359000049
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X3478150375784051194513.73%661918.2112311120000012
Blake Coleman (Mon)X3478153395113579424727.45%755716.371342310100000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1869153200305053124611.32%629716.511011029011146
David Backes (Phi)X316915-3375841640193215.00%342613.750000100004
Sam Bennett (Chi)X3469151140335847203412.77%234010.00224322000013
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X346915-78031226923458.70%257616.9534717115000033
Karl Alzner (Nas)X3351015-639587255521349.09%6378823.8934732144000070
Jan Rutta (Ari)X3451015-40012043102711.63%2957016.763582298000030
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X345101508045448127646.17%265019.12033119700000
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X3341115-846082383992610.26%3665319.792462099000074
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3341115-102018588121684.94%458517.7421319101000128
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X3331215-1232042555013516.00%6779324.03156271120000103
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X34312151202286619424.55%251715.21033117700002
Nick Leddy (Tor)X3321315-936048343617325.56%3570521.360551497000073
Justin Faulk (San)X3421315422040315913263.39%4386325.37044311110002107
Robert Hagg (San)X3421315-43009522447324.55%5671621.050442190011083
Mike Green (Buf)X3311415-414044292415294.17%3170021.2118914970001107
Torey Krug (San)X3411415-410019384310252.33%2674021.7815627910001101
Bobby Ryan (St.)X3495145240682778175411.54%058317.160001190000124
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X349514-660126163204314.29%755716.38213910100000
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X338614-26041348218579.76%261518.6411212105000443
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X287714-58022798515518.24%553319.031341710200003
Darren Helm (Edm)X337714-1521585528833657.95%666720.2122420104000036
John Moore (Ana)X337714-4120502759193511.86%4262819.034152611500006
Taylor Hall (NYI)X21681414037427516548.00%041419.713141671000348
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X336814-616024507721627.79%658017.56134188900012
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2659142003465815498.62%242216.23033455000022
Leo Komarov (Clb)X335914-631592416131508.20%462318.8823512108101245
Brett Connolly (Buf)X335914-88026215092610.00%258617.7731413101000020
Jori Lehtera (Van)X335914660175948133010.42%653616.2510155700003
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X345914-2260402910720674.67%359417.471562210600000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X345914-64033515215499.62%359017.36011573000045
Libor Sulak (R) (Chi)X34410147295853335113111.43%3264118.852241773000285
Charlie McAvoy (Col)X34311143461074373211159.38%1950714.90011616000022
Marco Scandella (Wpg)X3421214-821530405116413.92%4571220.9514534111000088
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X338513-6100176265134412.31%451715.6500000000077
Kyle Turris (Bos)X338513-1340157959213513.56%370821.441128900003138
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X33761312074469204910.14%755016.66213856000016
Richard Panik (Ana)X33761344610833760234311.67%459418.001231610300000
Andrew Copp (San)X347613220235954134212.96%839911.7400031600001
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X226713580153051165011.76%243219.65235981000020
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X336713814018233352018.18%4561818.721011456000077
Mark Letestu (NJ )X336713-60015558195210.34%645813.8800002101381
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X336713-222039362562024.00%2051615.64404929000057
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X336713-9115173553184011.32%147214.3010111000000
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X335813-62015317915506.33%263419.2113417110011151
Tom Wilson (NJ )X3149131641095406723535.97%242313.6500001000354
Alex Goligoski (Van)X334913-522066407027425.71%5076823.2643743108011294
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X3421113414041434917354.08%4777822.8810132105000195
Mathieu Perreault (Ari)X3421113100027275412443.70%150514.860001800000
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X3421113-3609618933452.25%847313.911451446000325
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X3311213538076222310214.35%5664019.391013170001123
Ryan Spooner (NJ )X338412-2002323792521.62%040612.2900001100001
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X337512-820264640154217.50%539111.85235834000147
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X337512-58055348423608.33%347214.30112237600000
Blake Comeau (Det)X296612526058496416489.38%744015.1900006303695
Nate Thompson (Flo)X336612880314431112019.35%33129.4500000000017
Justin Williams (Wpg)X346612-7141033266220439.68%361818.1703315115000014
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X3357124000487317556.85%450015.16112147200003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Buf)X204812-416047375325367.55%540820.40145760101253
Timo Meier (Det)X21481271003113418289.76%028613.6311264200000
Jordan Eberle (Min)X254812-11409299522544.21%639415.751012165000122
Phillip Danault (Nas)X3348124602548519427.84%52818.530000000000
Colton Parayko (Van)X334812-522049426117406.56%4875922.9934735108000293
Kyle Connor (Flo)X3348122206277120445.63%137711.4200021500005
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X344812-913548416918375.80%141112.08033149300000
Jason Spezza (Edm)X333912-14606354814276.25%064219.44033876000018
Trevor Daley (Dal)X33391238010356322384.76%5571921.80224341000002109
Derek Forbort (NYI)X33391211491585293610258.33%3962518.933251568000061
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X343912536066165218295.77%135410.420000000000
Zach Werenski (Chi)X25210126202384517364.44%2655322.131122967000082
Sam Gagner (Edm)X3321012-1516040517530542.67%764419.530111410500004
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X3321012-352084234314384.65%3864819.650552081000013
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X332101220012205619463.57%333610.18134259600000
Nick Jensen (Car)X3421012-512019193512255.71%7066719.610226480001109
Tyler Myers (Flo)X161111221801922244124.17%2036022.520441044000035
Justin Schultz (Bos)X3311112010012333413242.94%3067120.340221988000079
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X3401212-51351625255220.00%2348614.300771671000031
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X3483111175422041144019.51%361117.97112341000033
Austin Watson (NYI)X337411-4321064325572312.73%333110.0300003000014
Matt Cullen (Ott)X34741150015149142814.29%538711.3900001000128
Mattias Janmark (Was)X346511-62051850142712.00%440211.82134116300000
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X225611-412029328241566.10%454224.622351873000079
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X265611-10013408016486.25%348118.492132688000028
Brandon Saad (Dal)X335611-980134711934904.20%755616.86101178700006
Jordan Martinook (San)X345611219532375514439.09%737511.030001600008
Andrej Sustr (LA )X33471176018232991713.79%2846814.190221451000070
Evan Rodrigues (St.)X3447114203404212379.52%236110.620000000000
Alex Petrovic (Flo)X333811728077232072015.00%4350915.44000324000035
Loui Eriksson (Det)X3338110001254515396.67%340012.1300001000011
Brendan Smith (Ari)X342911-66958722267207.69%2657316.842351688000058
Brian Boyle (Tam)X342911-320061626916482.90%650514.85000040004103
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X3311011-24556219154146.67%3946614.1300000000076
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X3311011548203729144137.14%1838911.790003300004
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X33110110801431118199.09%3654616.53011335000072
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X330111114603236195100.00%3664019.39000417000076
Mike Matheson (Edm)X3301111-2124030436319410.00%6371421.6204441110000080
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X3173100203379531547.37%239512.751121454000010
Michael Raffl (Min)X335510-140261946192410.87%63009.080000000000
Chris Wagner (Tor)X3355101320622448122910.42%546113.980001400007
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X3455100141019245816308.62%340411.8700001000022
Jesper Fast (St.)X345510480163345183811.11%536210.640000000001
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X334610544059345011418.00%848714.7700001000096
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X33461050012225121287.84%134210.3502223000006
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2437100201544397217.69%241817.41224553000017
Clayton Keller (Col)X2937104205265512435.45%133911.68011513000020
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X3237104280551128121410.71%2846514.52022649000011
Kris Russell (St.)X343710-420052403118289.68%4472321.272131982000087
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X34371093915672128111510.71%3152715.4900013000036
Erik Johnson (NYI)X21281013206221489234.17%4053025.260332889000055
Connor Murphy (Van)X33281041202015123416.67%2833710.2200012000022
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X3328109607162610207.69%2355416.791121157000039
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X332810-5301057313714315.41%4074722.631011791000075
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X332810216054383915245.13%2866320.080222085000084
Brett Pesce (Tor)X332810410022202051310.00%3145713.8500001200005
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X332810-910020201451114.29%3539611.9900015000027
Ben Hutton (Mon)X332810040924293186.90%3549314.930331547000056
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X33729-90022647124014.89%541812.6600000000235
Erik Haula (NYR)X33639-180353154173411.11%234910.590000000000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X155496409144482411.36%129819.85224114700000
Tomas Jurco (LA )X32549-940262945165611.11%250115.6601175100000
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X33549-15415842328191617.86%4872121.8430319110000078
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X33549-940253049124410.20%446614.1200000000030
Markus Granlund (NYR)X335493001236579438.77%52898.7500000000247
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X34549-831544234383011.63%544213.01202947000076
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X3454911001120255720.00%3546513.6800017000021
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X33459-126030325718357.02%455616.85123138900015
Tom Pyatt (Dal)X33459-410028154319349.30%357117.311011210000003
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X23369-212029141761117.65%2942318.4110124000059
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X29369-960631539365.66%447316.3202255900000
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X33369-122024297723573.90%549715.0613418109000354
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X3336985515722121151414.29%4658617.74000000001104
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X33369-216029375417275.56%450915.42112631000014
Esa Lindell (Flo)X19279-427535172110149.52%2438320.182021360011061
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X33279843577253311156.06%3267320.381121594000071
Ian Cole (Dal)X33279-3560100384212174.76%5176023.0312322111000091
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X33279-918065454618334.35%3766820.2313425104000072
Brooks Orpik (Tam)X342793671550222110109.52%3759717.5600036000178
Milan Lucic (San)X34279-56220117194118284.88%461618.12112695000060
Andrew Poturalski (LA )X33189-1615528512710273.70%846314.0400029000017
Phil Varone (Van)X33189217152340309203.33%138711.730002900000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X34189818025433411272.94%4559417.4801111430110114
Connor Carrick (Min)X33099-1403110177140.00%4577723.530116940000140
Jake McCabe (Was)X34099-469256630104130.00%4253815.8200000011078
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X34718-260152451124213.73%252815.53202976000110
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X33538-5406115521289.09%034110.350000000005
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X34538-314050266316347.94%340111.7800000000157
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X22448412045205011398.00%233715.30000754000233
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X27448-424042525611347.14%940915.1600000000153
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X33448720182639112610.26%234410.4100003000022
Victor Rask (Bos)X33448-11001031518247.84%22206.680002700000
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X34448-30033322102818.18%139211.5200004000141
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X344480205356823325.88%350614.870001136000026
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X30358-125549334313396.98%142414.1200004000022
Tomas Nosek (Van)X33358-18020194811166.25%448714.7600015000045
Colton Sceviour (Det)X333585009295512365.45%438911.800000000000
Colin Miller (Bos)X33358-9320472924142012.50%1946714.14101618000015
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X33358-1311526505421475.56%047014.2400004000014
Matthew Peca (Det)X333584201567579445.26%649615.04000000002107
Matt Hendricks (Col)X34358616043272852710.71%63089.0600000000110
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X2126813240441923798.70%4040619.341121048000051
Roman Polak (Col)X30268222067231891611.11%3653817.95011460000050
Michael Frolik (Nas)X33268-104027396226543.23%838111.540000000000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X33268510025183810145.26%32878.6800002000024
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X34268-612021554813324.17%742612.52011317000080
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X21178812022294323272.33%2752725.110002474000053
Braydon Coburn (Flo)X33178-342107521359122.86%6077823.5613420103000096
Brad Hunt (NYR)X33178-21801418124108.33%1240212.200000000009
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X331782355521514147.14%2344713.5400002000032
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X3417851001625448312.27%2257016.76011236800004
Brandon Manning (St.)X3417862006421178215.88%3148714.3100007000027
Scott Mayfield (San)X34178-73756229175145.88%2447213.870110500002
Tim Erixon (Min)X3308804808916184120.00%5670721.410119850001116
Alex Tuch (NYR)X33437-280341638173210.53%151115.4901126100003
Brandon Tanev (Min)X33437-1322054335216427.69%733810.230000200006
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X33437-529570165520247.27%158817.8010159700000
Brock Boeser (Col)X34437-2756166615456.06%139911.73000323000120
Patrick Maroon (St.)X3443742915561332113112.50%339911.7400003000037
Alex Iafallo (St.)X34437-2002133493011.76%23008.830001900000
Tobias Rieder (Was)X34437-58018333242312.50%234410.1210114000056
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X33347-8311547174213247.14%542612.9000014000031
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X33347-8608202942410.34%3160018.171121774000056
Jay Beagle (Phi)X33347840844388287.89%738411.64000010001108
Reid Boucher (Min)X33347-8006364717286.38%42637.980000000000
Jayson Megna (Min)X2125721201928258188.00%623411.1501152400017
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X26257-10121017323915315.13%436814.170111257000028
Chris Bigras (Ott)X2725746014181341115.38%2639214.5100002000029
Dennis Seidenberg (Ari)X34257-5591586342051510.00%5874521.92000130001133
Colin Wilson (Mon)X3425736010223920395.13%356516.601121010100003
Matt Calvert (Bos)X33167-1627555347523341.33%852715.97000188000000
Paul Byron (Cal)X33167-114040306519441.54%442812.98011621000162
Steven Santini (Phi)X33167-536091202614273.85%4271221.59011946000177
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X34167-3602546447222.27%32758.100000000000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X28077-5160341495170.00%3138513.730000700002
Nathan Beaulieu (Chi)X34077316032128390.00%2341112.09011214000052
Jamie McGinn (LA )X25606-72010271935162417.14%241316.5200044500009
William Karlsson (NYI)X7426-2001132051320.00%413419.19202824000013
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X33426-41003966489338.33%351115.4801154100006
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X33426-11301047575511337.27%548114.5600004000127
Nick Bonino (Was)X34426-16007716611436.06%344513.10000001015126
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X28336-32152412232913.04%12669.4800000000029
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X29336-61002930368218.33%344715.4100000000010
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X33336-3001028437296.98%32868.660000100003
Connor Brown (Clb)X33336-11401032619504.92%647114.280000900000
Charles Hudon (Edm)X33336012037203911217.69%241112.4600000000133
Christian Folin (Wpg)X34336-1822079212431812.50%5071120.91101981000056
Radek Faksa (Col)X34336-625529434013407.50%62848.3600000000213
Cody Eakin (Det)X27246010025544312324.65%231711.750000100000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X33246-1201333277247.41%12306.9700042900009
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X33246-11402913216119.52%1636010.8900000000044
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X33246417151721126816.67%02166.550000300002
Cedric Paquette (St.)X34246-2603138417174.88%02828.300000000001
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X17156-7803121258194.00%1333519.70134155300001
Ryan Murray (Van)X18156400916641016.67%1419610.9000042500001
Ryan Strome (TOT)X26156-22010302514334.00%040815.7012333400004
Alex Biega (Phi)X3315620240585102110.00%2040612.3000004000049
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X331567802121337143.03%31905.770000000000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X33156160191581612.50%132116.400000000000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X3315698011916676.25%3160718.39033560000181
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X34156150083232611173.85%4568220.06011992000069
David Schlemko (TOT)X16066000687440.00%2126116.2901114000158
Greg Pateryn (Was)X32066-4155212918550.00%3543713.6500011000091
Tyler Graovac (Min)X1732564019201971815.79%320912.3100063300001
Denis Malgin (Pit)X1932550034116927.27%01909.990000000000
Jimmy Hayes (Chi)X333256001711204615.00%12547.710000200004
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X33325-741581335312345.66%041212.490000000007
Chris Kunitz (Ari)X34325-3802292982610.34%437411.0001106000194
Brian Lashoff (Car)X343253240487165718.75%2645413.36000219000023
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X34325-114034302483712.50%540511.91000020003172
Joonas Donskoi (San)X34325-3209202482512.50%32908.540000400009
Paul Carey (Min)X21235-13601019235188.70%524611.7100022300001
Chad Ruhwedel (Car)X28235610018463833.33%2730710.9700001000057
Jason Pominville (NYR)X33235040814297266.90%334410.420000000000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X33235-91553025349295.88%4861118.531011677000066
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X34235-2601922274187.41%42818.270000000000
Byron Froese (Ott)X342350802424339296.06%32597.610000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X33145-41805122141167.14%4643513.1900013000018
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X33145-1700739234254.35%440212.19022650000025
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X33145-121952117156116.67%2041712.64011425000041
Michal Kempny (Mon)X3414511002116105610.00%273199.3800000000017
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X341450602241188215.56%22597.620000000000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X34145-32554911951011.11%2436210.640000400007
Radko Gudas (St.)X34145-4561072252610173.85%3152815.52011433000031
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X190551271547181811160.00%2434518.160001050000037
Michael Ferland (Ari)X28055-343561183810410.00%343815.64011120000124
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X28055725511815360.00%1535212.570000100002
Kevan Miller (Ana)X33055-4361050297070.00%2038811.7500021000034
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X33055-3100222185110.00%1433610.1801104000012
Josh Leivo (Clb)X33055-30049255220.00%11725.200000000000
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X3040485757611163925.00%3544214.7210113000088
Zack Kassian (Mon)X34404-12235632738113210.53%134910.261011800004
Colton Sissons (Pit)X3440416038412991413.79%23038.91000001013119
Drake Caggiula (Car)X21314-26029173910227.69%423010.950000600001
Jayden Halbgewachs (Ott)X31314-100092282013.64%02548.1900000000110
Greg Carey (Cal)X333141161016141911615.79%02828.550000100004
Joe Morrow (Det)X11224-32048102520.00%1016314.8321382300001
Tyson Jost (Flo)X142245401222227129.09%114310.220000000006
C.J. Smith (R) (LA )X20224-6401715335226.06%930215.0900002000023
Chris Butler (Ott)X322241220429103720.00%1646514.5200008000012
Radim Simek (Nas)X33224-3275469139715.38%3644913.5900004000020
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X3322442405516125316.67%4042312.8100001000044
Jon Merrill (TOT)X332244607351440.00%5993.010000100006
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X33224-1175298102920.00%21665.030000000000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X33224-726102615309256.67%11925.820000000004
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X34224011522181341215.38%02828.300000300008
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X34224-1602219226189.09%1034010.0100001000080
Noel Acciari (Col)X34224016102413265267.69%42567.530000000000
Jimmy Vesey (San)X342242201324349285.88%039111.4900000000133
Adam Pelech (Col)X1513421401216185125.56%2030120.091011236000034
Michael Vecchione (LA )X22134-10041111789.09%12129.650000000000
Justin Falk (Ott)X2313411403113185155.56%4241017.82000442000043
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X23134-743587122411134.17%1641017.84033952000034
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X28134-100002016676.25%138413.710000000009
Frankie Vatrano (TOT)X28134-140133102610.00%0873.110001500000
Ethan Bear (San)X29134-8220191612278.33%1743715.0800003000044
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X29134-3405532233.33%81505.190000000006
Carter Rowney (Chi)X3013411402229368202.78%330810.2610111100004
Martin Frk (Car)X30134-96024143210263.13%12518.370000400000
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X33134240313102510.00%363269.87000170111115
Jordan Weal (Bos)X33134-720721369272.78%346013.9300015000022
Tommy Cross (Min)X2204414355086580.00%3547921.79011260000089
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X33044-1111516493418230.00%535610.7700002000060
Brett Kulak (Flo)X33044820646170.00%2334310.3900004000027
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X33044-41952666220.00%122397.230001200000
Nick Foligno (Dal)X10303-310026162181514.29%217717.75101635000021
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X13213-260156185511.11%117713.650000000000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X202131401215105320.00%1724612.310000100003
Zach Trotman (Det)X292136672516893422.22%1538613.3100000000017
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X29213-10044131815.38%21766.070000000000
Matt Read (Car)X30213-10601627276277.41%32598.6500001000017
Ben Street (NYR)X33213-500211203810.00%11424.300000000002
Matt Tennyson (Van)X33213-12014850540.00%212768.3600000000036
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X33213-16039563333.33%11564.7200005000012
Dalton Prout (Dal)X33213-431543682225.00%1738311.5900011000026
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X34213-4000352912156.90%22387.0100000000148
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X9123-40001106710.00%0849.280000000000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X181231002642425.00%1734.080110200000
Derek Grant (Was)X26123-220131716346.25%02298.800000000003
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X26123-340336214114.76%22589.910000100000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X28123-20011265016402.00%445416.2101123500001
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X291232003231333.33%10852.9301116000031
Antti Suomela (Ari)X31123-100018131177.69%22177.0201102000010
Brock Nelson (Nas)X33123-78013403812382.63%42918.810000000001
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X33123060161323974.35%13039.1800000000014
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X331230100171215686.67%41765.3200000011029
Wade Megan (Buf)X33123-6802524123178.33%12627.930000000001
Dillon Simpson (Min)X33123-1510047811179.09%3257117.29000438000033
Greg McKegg (LA )X16033-106061525990.00%523114.420000100004
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X19033-6001489190.00%1939220.65000774000037
John Gilmour (TOT)X27033660880120.00%81284.750000000002
J.T. Brown (Car)X30033-51751229327230.00%834111.3700001000014
Adam Clendening (Mon)X31033-52025114020.00%232317.450000100006
Marc Methot (Clb)X33033-103410331714490.00%2840512.270000300000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X33033-22902010696150.00%3054116.3900007000075
Mike Reilly (Edm)X33033-44011107060.00%102427.320000000000
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X33033-460171821580.00%02006.050000000000
Devon Toews (R) (St.)X340332601058430.00%182778.1600005000027
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X34033-93001688470.00%2442712.56000112000029
Kevin Connauton (Was)X34033-32002881910140.00%1739411.600001345000011
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X26202-240712305186.67%41786.860000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (Buf)X33202-5601519358305.71%42928.8400001000017
Matt Finn (R) (Car)X311248030100100.00%34414.830000000000
Paul Stastny (Edm)X7112-1202242212124.55%115722.42000727000020
Lukas Sedlak ()X8112-18015472214.29%0637.910000000000
William Nylander (Phi)X9112-800323225144.55%217118.9501101900000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X12112-52052340325.00%212610.540000400000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X131122201643525.00%0977.450000000000
Danton Heinen (Pit)X15112-10012182135.56%11288.500000000000
Scott Harrington (LA )X20112-618018872314.29%924312.140001000002
Slater Koekkoek (Van)X2111208024341325.00%91818.600000000001
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X25112-1040221353720.00%2034413.7500000101129
Nico Hischier (R) (Col)X26112020014751414.29%01023.910000000000
Ty Rattie (Dal)X33112-10008126138.33%11825.530000000000
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X33112-300212135117.69%21735.240000200000
Matt Martin (Chi)X341122220377170105.88%32336.840000100004
Nathan Walker (Car)X341124202481312.50%0762.240000200003
Jakub Vrana (San)X34112-300714263173.85%02768.120000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Ari)X1022100000010.00%01716.580000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X9022-140642100.00%3697.620000000004
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X9022240241110.00%612613.990000000005
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Phi)X160229004310680.00%918711.7000054800002
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X16022-200310234190.00%023414.63000025000219
Luke Schenn (Pit)X1702252202754220.00%1325414.9200002000025
Brad Malone (Wpg)X32022-9220342110090.00%12899.030000000000
Matt Puempel (Edm)X33022-121152418366300.00%638911.800001500002
Nick Cousins (TOT)X33022-8601019235190.00%22086.320000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X33022-124031159460.00%2247814.4900001000034
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X34022-322068108220.00%1837110.90000478000060
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X34022-51154214204150.00%72738.0300006000063
Zach Hyman (Was)X34022-102754318307170.00%52968.71000100112116
Travis Boyd (Mon)X34022-12204371611160.00%43289.650000000000
Lee Stempniak (Col)X310110002100100.00%082.830000000000
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X4101-2000431233.33%26415.880002700000
Turner Elson (Min)X71012202440125.00%1598.450000100000
Chris Terry (NYR)X19101-3004283412.50%0763.990000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Buf)X2010117512451220.00%1834.130001300000
Mark Friedman (R) (Nas)X24101312023262316.67%1124710.3000002000013
Matt Moulson (Tam)X25101-20073174125.88%02138.520000200004
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X31101-1203760316.67%01053.3800019000017
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X33101-5001217213134.76%01965.950000300006
Riley Barber (Cal)X33101-811516918455.56%12477.480000000000
Robbie Russo (LA )X33101-816023841325.00%202607.870000000000
Travis Morin (Ott)X341011004421250.00%0220.650000500001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X1011100010000.00%099.350000000002
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X1011100100000.00%133.430000000000
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X4011020462110.00%78521.2300005000011
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X7011-100026130.00%0628.800000000000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X8011-3602464210.00%69912.400001300005
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X11011120456520.00%1888.030000100000
Aaron Gens (Min)X11011-800152020.00%1118016.3400001000016
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X12011-2004517060.00%0665.540000000003
Eric Tangradi (NJ )X12011-355407150.00%0675.610000100000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X13011-1401146120.00%614911.470000000005
David Krejci (Col)X14011-595819187180.00%215010.7400000000012
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X150115601938320.00%1821114.0500000000019
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX230111401643350.00%51586.87011232000021
Landon Ferraro (LA )X2501102012147160.00%01445.750000200005
Chris Wideman (Clb)X33011120465120.00%51935.850000100009
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X33011000301000.00%0270.810000300000
Ken Agostino (Nas)X33011000000020.00%060.170000100000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X340112206712130.00%11484.3700001000153
Jordan Schmaltz (Mon)X34011-1000853520.00%61374.020000300002
Daniel Brickley (R) (Col)X1000-100000000.00%11313.380000100000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X1000120010000.00%01716.570000000000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X1000120000000.00%01313.280000000000
Michael Chaput (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X1000000110010.00%087.650000000000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X1000-100010010.00%187.650000000000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X1000000000000.00%055.020000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1000-100011120.00%01110.730000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Van)X2000-200042220.00%03417.110001900001
Tomas Hyka (Van)X2000-100112010.00%12010.190000000000
Josh Jooris (San)X2000000651030.00%04221.020001800005
A.J. Jenks (Min)X3000000011000.00%251.830000200002
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X3000-200000000.00%3299.820000000002
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3000000120110.00%0113.640000100000
Ryan Donato (R) (Pit)X4000000002220.00%1276.800000000002
Nate Prosser (Phi)X4000100120010.00%54210.410000000000
John McCarthy (Ana)X4000000000000.00%010.310000000000
Eric Gryba (Tor)X4000-320200000.00%1184.630000000000
Andreas Johnsson (San)X4000-220349030.00%06115.2300021000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X4000-200313020.00%0256.280000000000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Chi)X5000-100062010.00%0469.190000000003
Michael Stone (Dal)X50001201314330.00%410220.36000214000120
Colin McDonald (Ana)X6000-120200000.00%091.540000000000
Kevin Porter (NYR)X7000120231010.00%0284.010000000000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X8000240102010.00%5587.260000200000
Alan Quine (Clb)X8000-200512030.00%0384.760000000000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X8000020202010.00%18911.1200000000013
Steven Fogarty (Cal)X8000100000000.00%020.220000100000
Louick Marcotte (Tam)X9000100003130.00%0485.340000000000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X9000200801010.00%0808.920000000000
A.J. Greer (Min)X9000000000000.00%070.730000000006
Brett Gallant (Min)X11000000000000.00%080.720000000007
Ryan White (Min)X11000-114012138190.00%01019.210000200004
Daniel Carr (Tam)X11000-100032140.00%0605.460000000000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Buf)X11000000102010.00%0242.170000200000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X12000-740393210.00%1414211.8400000000014
Justin Holl (Buf)X12000140712020.00%7826.840000100003
Kurtis Gabriel (Mon)X12000100000000.00%040.350000000000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X12000000100000.00%010.120000100000
Stephen Gionta (Nas)X13000300221130.00%1957.290000000000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X13000000000000.00%040.330000100000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Ott)X13000000001000.00%020.130000000000
Paul Ladue (Van)X13000000200000.00%2131.0100000000013
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X14000000200000.00%060.420000000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X14000-11201122130.00%9966.830000000000
Lukas Radil (Ari)X15000-100217060.00%01016.770000100001
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X15000000000000.00%060.420000000005
Michael Haley (Col)X16000-320610010.00%0412.560000000000
Kerby Rychel (Col)X17000-355136240.00%1623.640000100000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X19000000000000.00%070.340000200003
Tim Heed (Chi)X19000-300235110.00%5985.140000000006
Harry Zolnierczyk (Min)X22000-360528560.00%0914.120001900007
Matthew Register (Col)X22000500043120.00%928813.0800002000020
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X22000320322130.00%0652.940000000000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X22000-5201443240.00%91346.090000000008
Kevin Roy (TOT)X24000020221010.00%0923.830000300008
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X260002801420020.00%121415.410000100002
Troy Brouwer (NYR)X27000-64029118350.00%32007.4000011000181
Taylor Leier (TOT)X31000-9002381100.00%41153.720000000000
Brooks Macek (Ana)X33000-100003100.00%0330.990000600004
Joseph Gambardella (Tor)X33000000300210.00%0351.0500004000010
Johan Larsson (NYI)X33000-200023010.00%0280.850000400002
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X33000-7401634130.00%11594.820000300000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X33000020212000.00%0190.590000100000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X33000000100000.00%0150.450000300006
Tyler Wotherspoon (LA )X33000-8301035112020.00%222597.850000000000
Dakota Mermis (LA )X33000100110100.00%1210.640000200008
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X33000-200456330.00%51594.83000000001116
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X33000-100267130.00%1641.940000100000
Dominic Toninato (R) (Mon)X34000-6003710350.00%02236.57000226000116
Ryan Reaves (St.)X34000000210000.00%050.150000300000
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X34000-108026611350.00%243028.8700000000046

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Staal (LA )X4056.64%107700001.16030000011523
Sean Couturier (Cal)X3056.21%90200021.31121000022552
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X6133.08%13300011.14030000011752
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X3256.39%112600001.17330001400722
Patrick Kane (Car)X2128.25%17700001.12170002600234
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X2251.03%121700011.12040000210420
Adam Henrique (Car)X4150.92%27300001.061200101110422
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X1328.85%5200001.08240000210254
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X2249.95%104300001.03050000011431
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3056.97%99000011.19010000810311
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X3159.55%125100001.00260001200220
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X4150.84%88900000.97160003300223
Brad Marchand (NYI)X3033.58%13700001.02010001100263
Brent Burns (Was)XX3123.53%3400000.88010000910602
Charlie Coyle (LA )X2261.97%7100000.95130010021332
Cam Fowler (NYR)X110.00%000000.98110000062042
Victor Hedman (Ana)X110.00%000000.90000000120132
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3154.68%68400011.08020001100331
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X210.00%000000.77000002200112
Logan Couture (Ana)X3346.55%5800000.88160000011325
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X3154.34%126800010.84030002200314
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X0335.38%6500000.93120000051242
Dustin Brown (Cal)X2033.33%6600010.99010010051334
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X3057.62%86600001.00120002400230
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X4252.89%112500000.88151000120213
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0157.45%97300000.96150001200302
Tyler Seguin (San)X4254.98%54200010.82370001100711
Jamie Benn (Cal)X2056.24%53700001.20010000011262
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2124.56%5700000.87000000011143
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X3050.31%111700000.78020001600124
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2259.32%76200100.83150002200303
Adam Lowry (Det)X2157.84%79700001.11000001100142
Mikko Koivu (Was)X0059.68%87300000.97140001800212
Bo Horvat (Phi)X3252.29%104600000.80030020310240
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X4140.43%4700001.02150103600212
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X3254.30%76800000.85280000410620
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X3054.26%84600000.91040000032332
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Chi)X1155.91%12700000.88000000041224
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X100.00%000000.65000002400400
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X3155.93%11800100.76000001100313
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X4034.69%4900011.03010000011221
Mark Stone (Tam)X4137.04%5400010.88010001100130
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X3054.90%5100000.98000001200313
Claude Giroux (Tor)X1058.57%100400000.70160000041331
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X2242.22%4500010.99010200021322
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X0149.58%71400000.95010000410312
John Carlson (Col)X200.00%000000.73000000540231
Erik Karlsson (Car)X010.00%000000.90110000051023
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.68000000150121
Anders Lee (Nas)X6041.67%4800000.88000000021242
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X1055.29%90800000.84490000022232
Steven Stamkos (Was)X1059.12%90500000.82231110410321
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X3035.38%6500000.81260000120245
Jordan Staal (Col)X3160.98%73300000.84021110210413
Duncan Keith (Tam)X300.00%000000.68000001400121
Jeff Petry (Det)X110.00%000000.94000000210322
John Klingberg (Nas)X000.00%000000.68000000310103
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X4136.36%12100000.89250003500331
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0334.78%4600001.03140000022112
Jonathan Toews (San)X0257.33%76400010.78160000021151
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X3225.00%4000011.00000000320410
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X1156.01%125700000.65280000032042
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X110.00%000000.64020000031302
Connor McDavid (Ott)X0149.15%117600000.69250000180140
Matt Dumba (NYR)X200.00%000000.85000000033310
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X0038.87%30100000.58030100240421
Brayden Point (Det)X5045.59%13600001.00070001200213
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X2024.21%9500100.80120000052221
Kyle Okposo (Ari)X3036.36%4400000.88130000210211
Alexander Edler (Cal)X200.00%000000.65000000410101
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X3226.58%7900110.78010100011232
John Tavares (Det)X1155.51%66300001.02230000230121
Jason Zucker (Col)X3027.47%9100000.73120000011212
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X2039.13%4600001.03000000011021
Mark Giordano (Pit)X200.00%000000.60120101200312
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X110.00%000000.60000001200221
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3254.60%90300100.68010002700321
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X2245.45%4400010.82000000011211
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X0235.14%46100000.63250002200120
Alexander Steen (NYR)X2052.63%5700000.71190000190202
Chris Kreider (St.)X0020.00%5000100.68251001100211
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X3251.95%115100000.63020000510103
Rickard Rakell (Was)X2123.81%4200000.78150000031123
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X0148.15%5400010.67151100130211
Jeff Carter (Chi)X0159.87%106400000.78230000011034
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X100.00%000000.670000000103011
Cody Ceci (Clb)X110.00%000000.65000100032020
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X2057.81%6400010.60460001100112
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X0040.00%4000000.82130100011023
Derek Ryan (Clb)X1053.49%4300000.83010003600050
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X1028.42%9500000.75260000054300
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X1054.58%124400000.55280000022101
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2036.17%4700000.74000000120212
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X300.00%000000.72000000120130
Seth Jones (Pit)X010.00%000000.56000000310312
Max Pacioretty (Min)X1015.38%3900000.77130002200321
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X2140.22%17900000.87010010240031
TJ Brodie (Mon)X220.00%000000.58000000410130
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X2249.64%83800000.83120000000132
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1046.08%10200000.77110000140220
Corey Perry (Min)X1134.29%7000000.70111020041020
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X1242.86%4200000.72010000022001
Justin Braun (Tam)X200.00%000000.60000000062005
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X100.00%000000.570000001150021
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X110.00%000000.62001000032011
Michael Grabner (St.)X0123.40%4700000.69000000042012
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.540010000142010
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X2247.80%79500000.66140000210202
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X2036.67%3000000.99001000130011
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X000.00%000100.52001001200112
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X0132.67%20200000.58260001200311
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X0032.26%56100010.74000000011111
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1152.18%87000000.66130000160103
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1030.47%12800000.63150000610002
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X210.00%000000.63000010042021
Adam Larsson (San)X200.00%000000.52000000150220
Zack Smith (Bos)X0147.75%11100100.682401000101211
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.60000000210100
P.K. Subban (Tor)X000.00%000000.520000000121002
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X3049.73%74800010.71000000052310
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3133.90%5900000.68000000022214
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X2252.67%15000000.58230000022300
David Perron (Van)X1043.18%22000000.51140000061011
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X1050.00%4000000.75000001400024
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (TOT)X4050.00%4000000.63010001100111
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X0153.12%67400000.83010001300211
Stephen Johns (Det)X000.00%000000.62000100033302
Carl Soderberg (Van)X1052.46%81400000.65140000021100
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.52000100011220
Shea Weber (Was)X100.00%000000.530010000112022
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%000100.52000000170021
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000000.50000010290010
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X000.00%000000.76000000083100
Jack Eichel (Tor)X1155.67%58200000.68130000011014
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1339.13%4600000.78000000033102
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X2032.84%6700000.63000002200014
Alex Killorn (Tam)X0049.12%5700000.57010000210020
Casey Cizikas (LA )X0055.94%81700000.61130000098220
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X200.00%000100.44000002400031
Josh Bailey (Mon)X0025.86%5800000.44130000021101
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X1134.09%4400000.790000000126102
Luke Glendening (Car)X0053.50%42800000.61010010071212
Derick Brassard (Nas)X2155.45%85300000.650000000152010
Jason Demers (Cal)X100.00%000000.61000010032013
Roman Josi (Pit)X200.00%000000.53000000370120
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000189012
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0435.85%5300000.57051001100203
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1054.27%112400000.46002000033030
Derek Stepan (TOT)X0253.10%61200000.69130000062121
Zach Parise (Phi)X3135.42%4800000.57051100071220
David Pastrnak (Col)X2027.03%3700000.59000021100121
Antoine Roussel (LA )X0242.42%3300000.66010010053030
Conor Sheary (Clb)X2131.91%4700000.66000000120015
Patrik Berglund (Tam)X0053.40%58800100.67000000210113
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X010.00%000000.46002000074013
Lars Eller (St.)X0052.55%80500000.60020000071012
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X210.00%000000.60000000043200
Anton Stralman (Bos)X010.00%000000.53000000190022
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X000.00%000000.54001000011011
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X0126.92%5200000.77000001100121
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.510000000150010
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X2034.21%3800000.64111000011130
Travis Zajac (Dal)X2158.09%71100000.49180000011101
Jordie Benn (Buf)X200.00%000000.53001000033110
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X4054.65%17200000.82000000022112
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X110.00%000000.41000010190210
David Savard (LA )X110.00%000000.490000000179011
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.52000001300010
Alec Martinez (Clb)X000.00%000000.42000000250102
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.480000000241021
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X100.00%000000.450002200281010
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X5032.69%5200110.56000000022131
Craig Smith (Edm)X1034.31%34100000.44000000033110
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1134.00%15000000.650000000143103
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X0127.01%17400000.46020000180202
Marc Staal (Bos)X100.00%000100.44000001100102
Kris Letang (St.)X200.00%000000.69000000032201
Max Domi (Tor)X1040.60%33500000.60120001100100
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X3040.00%3000000.58010000130312
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X1052.38%2100000.94000001300101
Travis Hamonic (LA )X010.00%000000.460020000123002
Jacob Trouba (Col)X010.00%000000.46000010074110
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X100.00%000000.61000000240020
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X10100.00%100000.530000000111011
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X100.00%000000.47000000073001
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X3134.29%7000000.53110000011211
Reilly Smith (Det)X0434.18%7900000.65010000066102
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X1263.56%11800000.48000000051012
Bryan Rust (Van)X1038.46%3900000.530100000111211
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.39000010130002
Thomas Vanek (NJ )X2022.50%4000000.58140001100100
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X1053.33%3000000.66000000011131
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1151.69%17800000.47120000031101
Joel Armia (TOT)X0027.78%3600000.66000000000000
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X100.00%000000.44000000011001
Drew Stafford (Min)X0042.47%7300000.68120000210010
Jack Johnson (Buf)X010.00%000000.44011100091021
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Flo)X100.00%000000.46000000040100
Duncan Siemens (Min)X000.00%000000.43000100130111
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.460000000131010
Brandon Montour (Flo)X100.00%000000.45000001200112
Josh Manson (Mon)X100.00%000000.42002000031000
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X100.00%000000.460000200231111
Nick Holden (Chi)X000.00%000000.440000000142001
Evander Kane (Van)X3036.62%14200000.39040020033202
James Neal (Flo)X1023.08%3900000.53010000011101
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X0152.45%57200000.64000112300011
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X3061.36%4400000.48000011100102
Blake Coleman (Mon)X2040.38%68600000.54000010022202
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X0053.02%39800001.01000000070110
David Backes (Phi)X0148.31%11800000.700010001100110
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1053.08%29200000.88000000044002
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X1034.62%5200000.52110000011001
Karl Alzner (Nas)X000.00%000000.38000100071012
Jan Rutta (Ari)X110.00%000000.53000000083100
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0047.50%4000000.46000001100010
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X000.00%000000.46000000073001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0033.99%45600000.51000000087002
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X010.00%000000.38000000022000
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0037.29%5900000.58000000011011
Nick Leddy (Tor)X000.00%000000.430000000127100
Justin Faulk (San)X010.00%000000.350000001120013
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.420000000102101
Mike Green (Buf)X000.00%000000.43000000093003
Torey Krug (San)X000.00%000000.41000000120010
Bobby Ryan (St.)X2034.29%3500000.48000000055013
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X2234.76%60700000.501200000108102
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X2126.27%11800000.46160000098100
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X1056.71%63300000.53010000021000
Darren Helm (Edm)X0042.00%5000000.42000011200011
John Moore (Ana)X210.00%000000.45000000033002
Taylor Hall (NYI)X0140.35%5700000.68000000061320
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X0025.00%3600000.48000000096002
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1050.72%55400000.661100000142100
Leo Komarov (Clb)X1136.21%11600000.45460100022001
Brett Connolly (Buf)X1033.33%4200000.48010000430000
Jori Lehtera (Van)X1048.70%49900000.52010001100022
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X0131.58%3800000.47000000011210
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0055.22%33500000.47110000064002
Libor Sulak (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.440000000196101
Charlie McAvoy (Col)X100.00%000000.550001100101101
Marco Scandella (Wpg)X000.00%000000.390000000193010
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X1256.89%50800000.50140002200002
Kyle Turris (Bos)X0051.95%71800000.371500000123100
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X1021.62%3700000.47000000077011
Richard Panik (Ana)X2034.88%4300000.44000020022101
Andrew Copp (San)X0042.15%44600000.65000001100124
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X1041.41%12800000.60010000011011
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X100.00%000000.420000000101100
Mark Letestu (NJ )X0054.38%55900000.57000000055100
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X300.00%000000.50000000055100
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X0027.27%4400000.55000010011103
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X2025.00%4800000.41230000022012
Tom Wilson (NJ )X1128.00%2500000.610000100101110
Alex Goligoski (Van)X000.00%000000.34010000044003
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X000.00%000000.330000000192001
Mathieu Perreault (Ari)X0042.86%4900000.510000000155020
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X0061.80%53400000.550000001310001
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X000.00%000000.410000000165000
Ryan Spooner (NJ )X2132.14%2800000.59000000011001
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X0245.15%48500000.61000000011012
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X1134.48%2900000.51010000097111
Blake Comeau (Det)X0045.24%4200000.54170000081100
Nate Thompson (Flo)X1258.60%34300000.77000000011012
Justin Williams (Wpg)X1029.82%5700000.39011100011101
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X2052.06%63000000.48110000052000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Buf)X1048.10%44700100.59110000041101
Timo Meier (Det)X1035.71%1400000.84000000190101
Jordan Eberle (Min)X2026.23%6100000.61010000022110
Phillip Danault (Nas)X0057.10%33100000.85000000140100
Colton Parayko (Van)X000.00%000000.32000000011001
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0126.83%4100000.64000000031010
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X1047.72%41700000.58000011100020
Jason Spezza (Edm)X0060.69%14500000.37000000081000
Trevor Daley (Dal)X000.00%000000.33000000150110
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.38001110250020
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X2120.00%3500000.68000000170011
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.43000000061000
Sam Gagner (Edm)X0050.15%66800000.370000002190000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.37000000022001
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0036.84%1900000.71000001100000
Nick Jensen (Car)X000.00%000000.360000001130011
Tyler Myers (Flo)X000.00%000000.67000000000000
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.360000000246001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%000000.490001000343110
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X1045.61%5700000.36001000033021
Austin Watson (NYI)X2037.93%26100000.66000110033211
Matt Cullen (Ott)X1354.83%44500000.57000000011102
Mattias Janmark (Was)X0025.93%2700000.55000002200001
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0029.02%25500000.41230000000120
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X0043.33%3000000.46000000032010
Brandon Saad (Dal)X0147.17%5300000.40000000031001
Jordan Martinook (San)X1045.71%3500000.59000011100201
Andrej Sustr (LA )X210.00%000000.47000000042001
Evan Rodrigues (St.)X0047.80%38700000.61000000022101
Alex Petrovic (Flo)X020.00%000000.430000000111120
Loui Eriksson (Det)X0037.04%2700000.55000000081000
Brendan Smith (Ari)X000.00%000000.380000100241000
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0056.57%72300000.44130000081101
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X000.00%000000.470000100182010
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.571201300271000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.400000000286002
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.340000001330021
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.310000000333000
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X3142.22%9000000.51000003300000
Michael Raffl (Min)X0055.00%2000000.670000000135011
Chris Wagner (Tor)X0042.08%18300000.43000000033201
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X0145.95%3700000.50020110031010
Jesper Fast (St.)X2041.18%1700000.55000000042210
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X1036.36%5500000.41000000061010
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X1040.63%3200000.59000000180110
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1043.25%32600000.480200000111001
Clayton Keller (Col)X0029.23%13000000.59000000022002
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X100.00%000000.43000000073001
Kris Russell (St.)X100.00%000000.28000000042001
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.38002100011001
Erik Johnson (NYI)X100.00%000000.38000000062102
Connor Murphy (Van)X010.00%000000.59000000150100
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X000.00%000000.3600000001614110
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X000.00%000000.271511001180002
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X100.00%000000.300000000175110
Brett Pesce (Tor)X010.00%000000.44000000011001
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X000.00%000000.51000000066100
Ben Hutton (Mon)X000.00%000000.41000000011000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X2037.78%4500000.43000001200001
Erik Haula (NYR)X0052.60%38400000.5200000001212110
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0020.83%2400000.60140000055111
Tomas Jurco (LA )X0133.33%5100000.360000000148010
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X100.00%000000.250000000118001
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X1035.42%4800000.39000001100101
Markus Granlund (NYR)X0043.75%3200000.620300000179001
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X0046.15%11700000.41000100140010
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X210.00%000000.390000000154001
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X1034.88%4300000.32000000130010
Tom Pyatt (Dal)X009.38%3200000.320000000161001
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.430000000145020
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X1036.84%3800000.38000000033110
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X0023.91%9200100.36000000095010
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X010.00%000000.31002100051101
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X1045.24%8400000.35000000066110
Esa Lindell (Flo)X000.00%000000.47000001100010
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X000.00%000000.270010001190011
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.240000000108001
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.270000000284010
Brooks Orpik (Tam)X000.00%000000.300002102230010
Milan Lucic (San)X0032.50%4000000.29130130044000
Andrew Poturalski (LA )X0048.11%47600000.3900010002710100
Phil Varone (Van)X1048.11%37000000.47010301100002
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000282000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.230000000331011
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.330020301340000
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X3024.39%4100000.30000000066010
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0120.69%2900000.47000001100001
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1035.90%3900000.40010000033010
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0128.00%2500000.48110000081000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X1040.72%46900000.39000000150110
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X0142.86%2800000.47000000011100
Victor Rask (Bos)X1061.57%22900000.73000000180001
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0036.30%40500000.41000001100010
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X1049.10%27700000.32000000041101
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0128.57%5600000.38001000044020
Tomas Nosek (Van)X1038.03%7100000.330000000234002
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0036.00%2500000.41170000031001
Colin Miller (Bos)X100.00%000000.34000000011000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0040.00%3500000.34000010160001
Matthew Peca (Det)X0154.00%70000000.32000000088010
Matt Hendricks (Col)X2052.38%2100000.52000000044100
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X100.00%000000.39000000071100
Roman Polak (Col)X000.00%000000.30000000072020
Michael Frolik (Nas)X0019.05%2100000.42000000210002
Josh Anderson (Flo)X1022.86%3500000.56010000011011
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X0051.34%44800000.38010000140010
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X100.00%000000.30000000044000
Braydon Coburn (Flo)X000.00%000000.210001100253001
Brad Hunt (NYR)X000.00%000000.4000000002914000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X100.00%000000.360000100276100
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000.00%000000.28000000021000
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.330000000232001
Scott Mayfield (San)X100.00%000000.340000100264100
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.230000000331000
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0027.59%2900000.270000000142002
Brandon Tanev (Min)X0128.13%3200000.4100000001616110
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X0142.50%4000000.2422100001010010
Brock Boeser (Col)X2025.00%2400000.35001000033010
Patrick Maroon (St.)X1036.00%5000000.35000030022010
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1029.73%3700010.47000000170100
Tobias Rieder (Was)X0027.59%2900000.41000000061010
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0121.31%6100000.330002100158000
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X000.00%000000.23000000033000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X1056.28%41400000.360000000203002
Reid Boucher (Min)X0033.33%2400000.530000000114000
Jayson Megna (Min)X0034.34%26500000.60000000000000
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X0058.10%42000000.3801020001813100
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.36000000051000
Dennis Seidenberg (Ari)X000.00%000000.190010200261000
Colin Wilson (Mon)X0029.63%2700000.250000000102000
Matt Calvert (Bos)X0024.32%3700000.270010000161000
Paul Byron (Cal)X0032.17%11500000.3301000002514000
Steven Santini (Phi)X100.00%000000.200000001240020
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X0045.09%32600000.5100000002410000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.360000000282000
Nathan Beaulieu (Chi)X000.00%000000.3400000003412000
Jamie McGinn (LA )X2139.39%3300000.29110020066011
William Karlsson (NYI)X1146.29%17500000.89000000011101
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X0050.58%60300000.23010000066001
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0044.58%55400000.25000021100102
Nick Bonino (Was)X2057.89%61500000.27010000055001
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X0049.56%11300000.45000010076000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1053.90%14100000.27000000055100
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0025.00%1600000.42000000033001
Connor Brown (Clb)X1144.44%3600000.250000001140011
Charles Hudon (Edm)X0035.21%7100000.29000000081002
Christian Folin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.17000001100100
Radek Faksa (Col)X0153.80%30300000.420010000203001
Cody Eakin (Det)X0058.66%40400000.38000000011001
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0050.00%25400000.52220000044000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X200.00%000000.330000000114100
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X1052.66%18800000.550020102170001
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0050.00%29200000.43000000044010
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X000.00%000000.36000000072000
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.61000000091100
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0060.73%19100000.290000000227000
Alex Biega (Phi)X000.00%000000.30000000140001
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0130.00%1000000.630000000184010
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.57000000064000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X100.00%000000.200100000125001
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.18000000071000
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%000000.460000001160000
Greg Pateryn (Was)X000.00%000000.270000101320001
Tyler Graovac (Min)X1045.26%28500000.48000000033010
Denis Malgin (Pit)X0035.29%1700000.53000000076001
Jimmy Hayes (Chi)X0229.41%1700000.39000000077100
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X0042.86%2100000.24000010130100
Chris Kunitz (Ari)X0128.57%2100000.270000000128000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X010.00%000000.22000000082000
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X0025.64%3900100.25000000066010
Joonas Donskoi (San)X0027.27%2200000.340100000207000
Paul Carey (Min)X0031.80%30500000.41000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (Car)X020.00%000000.33000001100010
Jason Pominville (NYR)X0045.83%2400000.29130000022000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000010091001
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0040.00%3000000.36000001100001
Byron Froese (Ott)X0050.00%1600000.39000000031000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.2300000002511100
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X0047.42%44500000.25010000053000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X010.00%000000.240001000113000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%100000.3100000001414000
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X0047.71%30600000.39000000011000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.280010000216001
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.190001100164001
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X000.00%000000.290002100192000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0025.53%4700000.230010004280000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.280001002100000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.260010100333000
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X000.00%100000.300000000332000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0047.37%1900000.580000000335000
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X100.00%000000.18001000066000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0028.00%2500000.2300100001515001
Colton Sissons (Pit)X2052.99%45100000.26000000011001
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0116.98%5300000.35000000130000
Jayden Halbgewachs (Ott)X0026.67%1500000.32000000044010
Greg Carey (Cal)X0057.65%8500000.28000201100000
Joe Morrow (Det)X010.00%000000.49000000064010
Tyson Jost (Flo)X0041.67%15600000.56000000043000
C.J. Smith (R) (LA )X0040.00%2500000.27000000450010
Chris Butler (Ott)X100.00%000000.170000000188011
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.1800100001818000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X100.00%000000.19000000091100
Jon Merrill (TOT)X200.00%100000.80000000021001
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0012.50%800000.480000100183001
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0053.85%1300000.42000010022000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0025.00%1600000.280000101270000
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X0020.69%2900000.240000000167000
Noel Acciari (Col)X1041.67%1200000.310000100254011
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0030.30%6600000.2000000002222100
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.270000000105000
Michael Vecchione (LA )X0041.67%1200000.38000000088000
Justin Falk (Ott)X000.00%000000.20000000011000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000000.190000100142000
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X0124.87%37800000.210000000119001
Frankie Vatrano (TOT)X0036.96%4600000.92000000081000
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.18000001100000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.53000000022000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0149.46%9300000.2600000002423000
Martin Frk (Car)X0134.78%2300000.320000000295000
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X100.00%000000.250000000289000
Jordan Weal (Bos)X0028.85%5200000.170100001160000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.17001000000000
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X0057.28%42600000.230001000339000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.2300000003313000
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X000.00%000000.340010000334000
Nick Foligno (Dal)X0075.00%800000.34000000022010
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0125.00%1600000.34000000063000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X000.00%000000.24000001100010
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.1600221001610000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0050.00%1000000.3400000001818000
Matt Read (Car)X0031.82%2200000.2300000002121001
Ben Street (NYR)X0046.81%14100000.42000000099000
Matt Tennyson (Van)X000.00%000000.22000000140000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0033.33%1200000.3800000002516100
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.1600001002815000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1051.97%30400000.2500000001813000
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X0050.00%200000.72000000031000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0032.43%7400000.820000000168000
Derek Grant (Was)X0157.38%12200000.260000000212000
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X0033.33%1500000.2300000002121000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X0129.03%3100000.13000000055000
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X000.00%000000.7100000002525000
Antti Suomela (Ari)X0037.16%21800000.2800000001010000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0050.76%32900000.210000000121000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X0050.00%2800000.200000000227000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0030.56%3600000.340000001260000
Wade Megan (Buf)X0044.09%27900000.23000000011000
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.110000000264000
Greg McKegg (LA )X0047.37%5700000.2600000001610000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X000.00%000000.150000000199000
John Gilmour (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000011000
J.T. Brown (Car)X0029.69%12800000.180001000304000
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.2600000003121001
Marc Methot (Clb)X000.00%000000.150011000334000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.1100011003316000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.2500000003321000
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0040.89%22500000.300000000337000
Devon Toews (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.2200000003422001
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X000.00%000000.1400000001917000
Kevin Connauton (Was)X000.00%000000.150000000341000
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X000.00%800000.22000000022000
Nikita Soshnikov (Buf)X0030.00%4000000.1400000001010010
Matt Finn (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.90000000000001
Paul Stastny (Edm)X0056.79%16200000.25000000210000
Lukas Sedlak ()X0066.67%600000.63000000022000
William Nylander (Phi)X0048.30%14700000.23000000310000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0044.07%17700000.32000000055000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X0045.69%11600000.41000000050000
Danton Heinen (Pit)X100.00%700000.31000000021000
Scott Harrington (LA )X000.00%000000.1600000001010001
Slater Koekkoek (Van)X000.00%000000.22000000033010
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X100.00%000000.1200000001710000
Nico Hischier (R) (Col)X0151.11%9000000.390000000144000
Ty Rattie (Dal)X000.00%900000.22000000022000
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X0028.57%700000.2300000002020000
Matt Martin (Chi)X1053.33%1500000.1700000001110000
Nathan Walker (Car)X1036.36%1100000.5211000002419000
Jakub Vrana (San)X0038.89%1800000.140000000217000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Ari)X000.00%000002.41000000110000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.58000001500000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000112000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.21000000086000
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0032.00%2500000.170000000167000
Luke Schenn (Pit)X000.00%000000.160000000177000
Brad Malone (Wpg)X0047.20%28600000.140000000328000
Matt Puempel (Edm)X0058.33%2400000.100010000337000
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0023.33%6000000.1902000003317000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.0800000003328000
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.1100000003424000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0036.36%5500000.1500001003418000
Zach Hyman (Was)X0035.00%2000000.1400000003410000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0055.28%36000000.1200000003421000
Lee Stempniak (Col)X000.00%000002.36000002300001
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000001100000
Turner Elson (Min)X0050.00%800000.34000000011001
Chris Terry (NYR)X0157.14%700000.2600000001616000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Buf)X0050.00%800000.24001000088001
Mark Friedman (R) (Nas)X000.00%000000.0800000001919000
Matt Moulson (Tam)X0030.00%1000000.09000000044000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X0137.84%3700000.1900000002020000
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0048.47%22900000.10000000011000
Riley Barber (Cal)X0033.33%900000.0800100002828000
Robbie Russo (LA )X000.00%000000.0800000002727000
Travis Morin (Ott)X1062.50%1600000.9100000003131000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0030.77%1300002.14000000210000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000005.83000000011000
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X000.00%000000.24000000140000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X000.00%700000.32010000140000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.20000000087001
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0025.45%5500000.230000000111000
Aaron Gens (Min)X000.00%000000.110000000119000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X0050.00%400000.30000002400000
Eric Tangradi (NJ )X000.00%200000.300000100122000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.130000000135000
David Krejci (Col)X0056.77%15500000.130001000144000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.0900000001710000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX0050.00%400000.1300000002310000
Landon Ferraro (LA )X0048.37%15300000.1400000002517000
Chris Wideman (Clb)X000.00%000000.100000000338000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X0040.00%1000000.7500000003322000
Ken Agostino (Nas)X0050.00%200003.5000000003314000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X0070.00%1000000.130000000347000
Jordan Schmaltz (Mon)X000.00%000000.1500000003414000
Daniel Brickley (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Chaput (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0042.86%700000.00000002400000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000190000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Van)X0043.59%3900000.00000000000000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh Jooris (San)X0026.09%4600000.00000000022000
A.J. Jenks (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (Pit)X0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Nate Prosser (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
John McCarthy (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000370000
Eric Gryba (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (San)X000.00%500000.00000000044000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Chi)X0050.00%4400000.00000000000000
Michael Stone (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Colin McDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kevin Porter (NYR)X0041.67%2400000.00000000077000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Alan Quine (Clb)X0033.33%4200000.00000000088000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Steven Fogarty (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Louick Marcotte (Tam)X0033.33%300000.00000001200000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0040.00%500000.00000000066000
A.J. Greer (Min)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Brett Gallant (Min)X0033.33%300000.0000000001111000
Ryan White (Min)X0045.16%12400000.0000000001111000
Daniel Carr (Tam)X00100.00%100000.0000000001111000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Buf)X000.00%500000.0000000001111000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kurtis Gabriel (Mon)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Stephen Gionta (Nas)X0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X0025.00%400000.0000000001414000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Lukas Radil (Ari)X0025.00%400000.0000000001515000
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Haley (Col)X0020.00%1000000.00000000032000
Kerby Rychel (Col)X0042.86%700000.0000001001818000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Harry Zolnierczyk (Min)X0032.93%8200000.00000000000000
Matthew Register (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X000.00%800000.0000000002222000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Troy Brouwer (NYR)X0038.89%1800000.0000000002727000
Taylor Leier (TOT)X0080.00%500000.00000000000000
Brooks Macek (Ana)X0037.50%1600000.0000000003333000
Joseph Gambardella (Tor)X0060.00%1500000.0000000003333000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0044.83%2900000.0000000003333000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0070.00%2000000.0000000003333000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0050.00%400000.0000000003333000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Tyler Wotherspoon (LA )X000.00%000000.0000011003333000
Dakota Mermis (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0022.22%900000.0000000003333000
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X0055.93%5900000.0000000003333000
Dominic Toninato (R) (Mon)X0043.18%4400000.0000000003434000
Ryan Reaves (St.)X00100.00%100000.0000000003434000
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000003434000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (Ott)72100.9621.153130161580000.0000133100
Jared Coreau (St.)71200.9501.542340061200010.0000034000
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)105230.9401.9758000193150000.66712924311
Thomas Greiss (Min)30000.9382.39101004650000.000009000
Alex Lyon (Chi)71010.9382.1028500101610000.3333232000
Jake Allen (LA )80200.9361.902840091410010.0000020000
Anton Khudobin (Dal)2611720.9311.83137623426120110.86422209242
Frederik Andersen (Flo)3119920.9312.391809427210360200.70010312651
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)28141110.9292.51160281679380000.7147267431
Jonathan Quick (Mon)28101230.9292.34151563598260000.66762410431
Ben Bishop (Chi)32201020.9282.20177001659070100.7504322561
Devan Dubnyk (Van)27101220.9232.24147202557130010.5004258640
Mike Smith (Col)34221110.9222.21195241729280010.8336340332
Linus Ullmark (Pit)93310.9222.4446800192430000.6673628011
Nick Schneider (R) (Col)30000.9222.4897004510000.0000034000
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)29101230.9212.84154140739200000.81822277410
Carter Hutton (Tam)3218940.9202.50186903789800120.46213321344
Jacob Markstrom (Clb)209330.9202.7992400435400000.588171716520
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)218820.9192.47109500455590110.727111617210
Antti Niemi (Flo)52100.9192.52190008990011.0003231000
Garret Sparks (Tor)140730.9192.4661000253090010.5006825200
Petr Mrazek (Ana)126300.9192.1447700172100001.0006528000
Carey Price (Car)137510.9193.1077420404920000.42971222010
Curtis McElhinney (Bos)185820.9182.7686921404890000.57171319110
Antti Raanta (Phi)24111110.9182.54142020607330210.5002249320
Brian Elliot (Ana)3018420.9172.31153521597140100.64314285220
Anders Nilsson (Nas)82200.9172.9330700151800000.0000419010
Pekka Rinne (Pit)2820610.9172.38159002637550000.7504286111
John Gibson (Ott)33191020.9162.871757018410050100.84219331714
Michal Neuvirth (Ari)164520.9162.7674021344060000.66731123300
Martin Jones (Det)2112540.9152.50129801546340000.783232112412
Aaron Dell (Cal)70200.9142.59185008930000.0000033000
Roberto Luongo (Car)2210560.9142.94130802647400010.765172212151
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)31161120.9132.67168401758620100.6005294410
Darcy Kuemper (Det)128310.9112.9072500353940000.50021214011
Ryan Miller (Wpg)2391000.9112.69113661515720001.00061717211
James Reimer (Ari)2591220.9102.96131620657260100.60052311320
Cory Schneider (St.)34161140.9102.72182823839210010.64314340531
Tuukka Rask (LA )33161410.9102.98170901859420100.81811330520
Corey Crawford (NYI)33171220.9092.87181941879580000.3333330220
Malcolm Subban (San)126300.9092.6953400242640001.0003727000
Cam Ward (NYI)60200.9092.89166008880000.0000033000
Anthony Stolarz (Min)2291000.9073.51109320646870200.769131815113
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2818820.9052.68170402768020100.83342280121
David Rittich (Buf)82410.9043.5041100242510000.76913725111
Braden Holtby (Tor)2612920.9033.07140600727400100.93315258220
Jimmy Howard (NJ )2717910.9023.28149821828370121.00011276221
Alex Stalock (Min)1601310.9024.3180720585920000.5002159200
Keith Kinkaid (Was)176530.9022.7485300393970000.55691222040
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)3321820.9012.69180720818200100.8577330012
Mikko Koskinen (Was)2410730.9003.05121900626200000.300102212021
Jeff Glass (NYR)10000.9004.1714001100000.0000028000
Robin Lehner (Bos)229810.8993.12113520595830100.917122013120
Mike Condon (Edm)2631700.8973.39106140605800000.00001815201
Charlie Lindgren (Mon)124500.8943.1054200282650011.00021024100
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )112310.8933.7050300312910000.5004627000
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Tam)31100.8912.85147007640000.8005210000
Pheonix Copley (Van)123420.8903.6652500322910100.66712825110
Carter Hart (R) (NYR)53110.8862.7630400141230100.667351000
Jonathan Bernier (Wpg)2121210.8793.7491400574710100.60051717000
Cam Talbot (Edm)2321100.8703.7491521574380000.00001518011
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Tam)20100.8625.2945004290000.0000023000
Jack Campbell (Dal)141800.8534.3048801352380000.0000924100
Jake Kielly (R) (Dal)40310.8415.541520014880000.000240000