Pro All Players StatsLast Update - September 25, 2022 at 02:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X69396310215120552104041212769.65%17173625.16915244919130311212
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X694948971822013814538910527112.60%9174925.35121022741900226208
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X703753902618079226397942579.32%20162123.16414186420010111190
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X674145863880661493167219312.97%6136620.399132259204000014
J.T. Miller (Van)X66354984345002442163009520311.67%13155023.4951015651900005213
Brad Marchand (NYI)X68364480114402331473409825710.59%12164124.135914511701013168
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X6740397940220861032858519814.04%6131619.65613194619300004
Jamie Benn (LA )X68284977176402292302556319210.98%14170325.046713321761013193
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X673442762800231102397319614.23%7148322.1361117351950003163
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X67334376218080166331772409.97%22148522.167121957173000270
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X672749763912075107291791929.28%7135320.19515205920200004
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X663738753060651973248418711.42%27144421.879615711720004197
Mitch Marner (Bos)X67363975191206312934611323610.40%16163224.364121659209224296
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X66255075194015243283751898.83%30162124.56611174819100012277
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X6635387319560148943158722411.11%4139821.185141962191000153
Connor McDavid (Ott)X673239718140752283019122810.63%18164524.565813371731019268
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6725467139100651542147617311.68%1133519.924111537177000127
Max Domi (Car)X6832387064210771272525117112.70%20126718.63681435148000154
Patrick Kane (TOT)X68304070480471042136816814.08%9152622.4481018411790111102
Jonathan Toews (San)X68363369-14240962092837223112.72%17159823.5141014391710116182
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X6734346816200891472738419012.45%14142521.271171852174000249
Steven Stamkos (Van)X6631376820275541382657817011.70%8118617.97610163318100001
Evander Kane (Van)X6630386834180641263671032418.17%19152723.14312156119020211197
Adam Fox (Cal)X6895968640914413141746.87%103171825.2751722811890111188
Elias Lindholm (Col)X682938671624097213310792109.35%24151722.31514195520721310178
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X66293766173801151862316916312.55%20148222.453811411640003228
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X682937661280371083231062358.98%14165924.40178541800005173
Bo Horvat (Bos)X6731346535180651603038222310.23%11142321.24281051177101251
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X683134653220761982596117211.97%25158123.2581220411890008249
Auston Matthews (Cal)X683430647215671893168619210.76%11169824.97713205517612311213
Connor Brown (TOT)X68303464-132091993461162688.67%29165524.3368145918412313212
Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X67293564134410119882457319811.84%6147121.965813411740005254
Logan Couture (Ana)X7030336328320141115313832239.58%32156522.35510154319901114187
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X682142631310013140250761828.40%10145321.37358381721129200
Devon Toews (Van)X661647631880181001573910810.19%92168625.548917761940111193
Mathew Dumba (Car)X67125163-276018211716637877.23%115161424.0851621681690000158
Boone Jenner (TOT)X6632306253801201722648319512.12%19129219.571510255616140413145
Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X68313162123001271092857918710.88%17131619.35551047188000391
Yanni Gourde (Det)X6817456253010101118209651658.13%14121117.803202346198000393
Kyle Connor (Flo)X6931296013000972709320611.48%2138120.01581354174000396
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X672139601530097732085816010.10%14127018.954141846185011283
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X692732590495131112292731829.25%14163423.68358351680111161
Drew Doughty (TOT)X6714455925480105931295110010.85%79163524.408122072211101299
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X67950593813530879735639.28%79155423.197613561740111154
Claude Giroux (TOT)X65302858020101752325916912.93%6130220.03461039179000037
Ryan Strome (Ana)X70233558292205577233691629.87%10138919.85651140200101462
Brent Burns (Was)XX64223658-18120731172056513810.73%73161525.235813571930001112
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X69213758-1110066120211521279.95%16133019.284131737169000056
Victor Hedman (Ana)X70114758-121208384167531026.59%99172324.6181321801960001174
Kris Letang (St.)X678505819455137938730569.20%100170025.3741014491820001162
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X67282957128051302516416111.16%12121518.1345944153101572
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6727305716300128912686419510.07%5144221.539514521860113158
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X69223557-28025148252721738.73%8140420.355914531772024172
Jeff Carter (TOT)X67203757624070138228771728.77%19137820.5721113401600002105
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X70193857108031122277881986.86%13137319.6131215481720002103
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X68114657-10280171103128371068.59%140161723.7771320811840110144
Max Pacioretty (Min)X6828285648057742496118311.24%8124618.3299185217500005
Alex Killorn (TOT)X682531564375163124281711918.90%10144621.2755104416200010197
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X682432566375901582258318610.67%11124718.33851361181000126
Erik Haula (Edm)X6821355613140711621804514911.67%14119017.503364318800000
Mark Giordano (Pit)X6711455635140436214155997.80%100149922.3741014672040110160
Mark Stone (TOT)X6527285514180381122195915812.33%20148122.79448321610003240
Reilly Smith (Det)X68262955614056752057215312.68%5125218.4111102149198000172
Joel Farabee (Pit)X622332553924071651964714011.73%12115018.552684714800001
Phillip Danault (TOT)X6723325533201031891835413112.57%24124418.561121321160112197
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X662134551361259498254651618.27%14139221.0831013371570002132
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X66243054-2140671392175215911.06%3121018.3329112815400000
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X6819355431405170215711508.84%7118417.414111553189000032
Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X63272653-2180711432346916311.54%10128920.468122051177101587
Brock Boeser (Col)X68242953-518070652386317810.08%2132319.45491352201000013
Alex Iafallo (St.)X67262652880251172468619010.57%5123418.42471141150000388
Damon Severson (TOT)X66203252-84315115891904810410.53%106160424.311210221072180110175
Brock Nelson (Nas)X6719335221240321051895312310.05%12119417.82571237146000027
Clayton Keller (Tor)X592328511020072125274762108.39%16142724.194711391670007188
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X67232851280017761824912612.64%3126418.87681432169213474
Andrew Copp (Bos)X672229512975721032037115410.84%27136220.33448331360114156
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X68242650-1160441002276413610.57%13131219.3068144616000004
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X662129502022099501986715510.61%2133020.1668142818800001
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X67193150351212519852121327615.70%98153122.856612451710001121
Jeff Petry (Ari)X6810405010101151748715251836.58%113163824.0851217761860002175
Roman Josi (Nas)X676445014260666811837845.08%82147822.061111265186000061
Brayden Point (Mon)X68242549016053156295881928.14%12140020.58347391780008181
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X68242549-4140541022177216511.06%30130619.2141115401610002153
Jack Eichel (Clb)X522128499280711422045914010.29%6111921.524711311401015153
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X6821284961353773220711439.55%7122317.9836926171011281
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X692128491026055163247671698.50%9127718.5165115217300000
Jordan Staal (TOT)X671930491515128158232701658.19%23113716.97551012680114131
Tom Wilson (Phi)X69193049151222022795205791619.27%17144220.902810341810114167
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X681732492710012298185441579.19%9117817.3239123416200000
Sean Couturier (Cal)X68272148-220111852546316910.63%11145021.328311471691014229
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X6823254841759098238731879.66%15130219.1544837175000013
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X65222648-7575206120223651669.87%6139621.484610331760111171
Josh Bailey (Tam)X66212748-1340121071664413712.65%14136320.655611391551013164
Nick Suzuki (Was)X64173148216097154205451328.29%13140822.01281026175000279
David Perron (Van)X661632481838011973199571438.04%9118417.9446103817900002
Sean Monahan (TOT)X671632482160671351595212910.06%11120117.9327920137000159
Torey Krug (Van)X6610384811340826711335618.85%51136620.70681460193000154
John Tavares (Bos)X6793948123582159221631414.07%5134920.13511164420300007
Cale Makar (Col)X6854348822049847024517.14%44143721.132101248175000068
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X55252247380651042495919110.04%10125722.8668144515020210179
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X69222547-6160114731384311415.94%3124418.03661232176000275
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X6619284711120571381855114310.27%9130419.76371026156000034
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X6716314721304016490196561428.16%14144321.530991917511214182
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X6683947418052103147541135.44%96169825.7351015661800114214
Tanner Pearson (LA )X68192746-13340149118222641798.56%23145121.345914471700005100
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X681630462341079162164491319.76%10123918.2247112517400004
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X6693746-14806511714630996.16%115169825.7341317741630001223
Connor Murphy (Ott)X67739462370022810912036645.83%163172125.69459481830110210
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X45541469260427512248824.10%4194020.89291166126011036
Miles Wood (Det)X68242145141606297260601719.23%15110116.20771451184000016
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X682322451612033892215314010.41%15131019.26336351571015107
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X6819264513160117891834911110.38%21130219.15459331890002109
Chris Kreider (St.)X671827452743518075253701807.11%14140821.023811411760008124
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X591728451021580151209491398.13%19120320.39549411660003120
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X68103545-17601958195266210.53%96152222.38358431850000130
Jakob Chychrun (San)X68103545-262209310412238828.20%102166224.4441014541780111160
Quinn Hughes (San)X6844145026035785818296.90%61143421.09246351550111148
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5723214408038711865113112.37%7100817.6825725136000024
Bryan Rust (Van)X6617274428403953218581587.80%4127719.3519106117300000
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X66123244-824086120146631028.22%95159924.223710791940001170
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X67836442493151787012640886.35%94147121.963912621860000131
Seth Jones (TOT)X6263844-710551551096823428.82%91150424.2531215431481012131
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X66212243-32007060216581449.72%2120818.3064104315400000
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X68192443-111354862231621598.23%8104915.4239123715700000
William Karlsson (NYI)X681924432140551461514610712.58%12130319.1615624153000069
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X671825434416097681523811311.84%13124218.54101947101289
Sam Bennett (Buf)X661627431283520196183491428.74%5118317.9328103114500001
Taylor Hall (Edm)X68142943-123568121226471466.19%15145821.4431013371760003158
Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X68103343-4375959012132668.26%93157923.234812711800112148
Alexander Edler (Cal)X6883543313030228668328649.64%109161923.816915461780110149
John Carlson (Col)X6873643-9280707310441606.73%102163724.0841216732200002160
Dustin Brown (Cal)X6819234211375102611893913910.05%3124518.31561137174202692
Phil Kessel (NJ )X65162642-800163248561806.45%7126119.4125739175000218
Nate Schmidt (LA )X68113142-1420908512147879.09%100154822.774812571970220188
Ethan Bear (Car)X6783442-1140685010433617.69%102141321.105712361370110155
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X6883442683251546675244110.67%77131319.31448411620000120
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X6473542-1842091969633657.29%106160825.127815521640112188
Vladislav Gavrikov (Clb)X676364210360111818631696.98%133163324.374711431790333201
Zach Hyman (Was)X64212041-23340134112219651429.59%9145422.72336211231013149
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X68152641-516052141194441227.73%9136019.99471149183000486
Tyler Myers (Phi)X697344145515977311338586.19%128163023.63358591820001215
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X66635412435868011631785.17%95142221.5441317691870000151
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X68635411114053887938677.59%51124518.314111545153000058
David Pastrnak (Col)X682119401016073872006413310.50%3123818.20671351180000011
Roope Hintz (Pit)X67202040-816081981915411210.47%495714.29481235176000331
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X68202040-4100121071704712611.76%14100214.7349131984101487
Adam Erne (Ott)X6719214011515134631633211711.66%13113116.883142515200000
Adam Lowry (Det)X68192140-24001361921795913810.61%16115316.96461022751015140
Lars Eller (St.)X67132740530086128129409710.08%8116017.32281024151000115
Ryan Suter (Buf)X669314022260616111329567.96%95144221.84549491430002185
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X45634402753599478326437.23%4297821.7334751143000110
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X6663440-1578101399811233545.36%108157123.80369391610001153
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X66201939126018911914812710.47%13120018.1833623144000030
Brandon Saad (Dal)X66201939-518047701875612110.70%6108916.501451799000084
Scott Laughton (Edm)X68201939-74551451471483611113.51%2199314.600000000004
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X67192039-31809062147518712.93%8137320.5027920169000137
Alex Tuch (Edm)X6818213911609079201621598.96%17132219.45571245176000177
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X66162339914072134178611348.99%18140921.35268271940001163
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X63142539-14024119177581227.91%13114618.20191031148000047
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X69122739-847515694117367610.26%161162023.484913451840112175
Brady Skjei (Mon)X68102939-4661017811011029809.09%123162923.954812641890001160
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X701029394260487510537749.52%111161123.015510391660002155
Neal Pionk (San)X6863339-28755132937129598.45%103167024.5631013361820000136
Kyle Palmieri (Was)X6419193806046861475713112.93%3122519.141672517200018
Tyler Motte (Cal)X68172138-462020686192491278.85%15117717.3137102716900000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X68162238816060184161561259.94%29131919.39044131030006160
Nick Foligno (Wpg)X63152338-11501014489183571428.20%22115218.2825724880005144
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X69152338-101805576182561378.24%7129118.7145935173000021
P.K. Subban (TOT)X641226387340824780316215.00%69123819.348101838153011077
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X67830381248201036879285910.13%132157323.48448481440000165
Erik Karlsson (Edm)X687313823609278132371005.30%141172125.31033571990001138
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X672017373200831201875212510.70%16116217.354153887011370
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X6819183713275601401845813410.33%5102215.0300000022294
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X661522371616035851333810711.28%7128719.50471124169000378
Erik Cernak (Clb)X6712253737151565877223515.58%115160824.007613401790221191
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X67112637-620985180331086.11%6128119.1136929163112388
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X6382937-171206710412536936.40%6103616.44491320158000158
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X6863137700178011440915.26%117144821.29257501570110166
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X6253237034108610911330634.42%101152624.623710521630001158
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X6353237-2624055909131825.49%100149023.65369521800001106
Christian Dvorak (Was)X64201636-26140471361854213410.81%19130620.417310471770003124
Luke Glendening (Mon)X68152136-738012211416846968.93%18105615.5338113212900000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X6613233603407075202681696.44%8122618.582354317600000
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X6992736-10240676677416011.69%111136619.803912441720220153
Josh Manson (Flo)X638283621740205719130538.79%102133621.202810401680001134
Alec Martinez (NYR)X667293614120416813338795.26%86141321.423912591580004181
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X6853136-15240895910034535.00%70145021.3231013491650333171
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X68531367620201749531385.26%70143921.165712511580000145
Brendan Gallagher (Phi)X69201535-942015071206371309.71%10119817.36461037170000060
Nico Hischier (San)X62191635-52015188196511499.69%25128220.68538421370003169
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X6819163548040481817213210.50%8128318.873363517600000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X6417183598042851654711810.30%7104216.2705530156000240
Sam Gagner (Car)X67171835-7601268172441209.88%1397314.52011220000373
Lucas Raymond (R) (Wpg)X61142135-3002388154411119.09%392815.222461687101117
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X67132235-1312048111174601337.47%3121118.0727926152000042
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X67132235-1320050103209611566.22%3116317.363692816600000
Radek Faksa (Clb)X671223357441011213414149898.51%1888313.173361150000241
Kevin Hayes (LA )X68122335-820317114544898.28%994813.934913321840005112
Drake Batherson (Flo)X69102535122401143612228768.20%2116716.910992118800000
Austin Watson (Flo)X69926351085522487182641274.95%24129018.7006633167000010
T.J. Brodie (Mon)X6882735060298280135310.00%90133719.655510401400110123
Cam Fowler (Edm)X68530352220104779027495.56%123149622.004610481990000149
Zach Parise (Dal)X68161834-2018034110189641708.47%12132219.443811351521013209
Derek Grant (Was)X641123341218045138167521276.59%1698715.4210135011169
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X70112334-2232011582211511245.21%5132218.88281030171011148
Kris Russell (Det)X6892534280266210734778.41%93150622.146612552040112125
Nick Paul (St.)X6714193343008750116398112.07%14100114.942571310000000
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X65132033-10601354158431098.23%4104216.02671333162000162
Jack Hughes (Flo)X69122133-4000144173601146.94%1099814.4700031500000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X64102333-62607871162381026.17%4105316.45145138600000
Tyson Barrie (Min)X6872633-13260577369265710.14%52147021.62281039185000018
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X6862733-6835189699127676.59%87151322.24325481821012131
Scott Mayfield (Col)X6833033126810119544216247.14%77117517.2801110290111137
Craig Smith (Edm)X68131932-9402673129328710.08%3101114.8600000000040
Matt Duchene (San)X68122032-8205283178411286.74%7127518.7522422170000688
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X68112132-16402672175431266.29%295714.070000600007
Jared McCann (Mon)X6811213201005264160351306.88%16125118.39381127189000017
Conor Garland (TOT)X699233261609569160361365.63%10128018.5521328175000198
Brett Pesce (Tor)X66824325300115758235759.76%88144621.91369241080002160
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Min)X6852732-2320756447252610.64%75143021.03279241501011125
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X62131831-231513982188651386.91%3114518.4723524106000138
Mathew Barzal (Nas)X6412193193008865180481296.67%7121418.9834739176000115
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X70121931-1014057137148461068.11%17104214.89022451000121
Ryan Carpenter (San)X59112031-928108283173431116.36%1597616.532572713400000
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X63112031-10405382188591145.85%10101416.09111123716700002
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X66112031-1575518985110346810.00%109161024.408715511620001174
Justin Faulk (TOT)X67102131-22112201788411236648.93%103162124.204812581720000174
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X62922319475886153254016.98%84120619.456281793000090
Jake McCabe (Was)X6482331-37151705064192812.50%92111117.375492590000083
Duncan Keith (TOT)X647243108027859134547.69%97155024.2131114471500001176
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X6962531187010132397218508.33%40118617.19561144168000063
Marco Scandella (TOT)X6532831-15655168847823443.85%103132820.43134391190000152
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X69171330-180102571623411910.49%7108315.6900000101396
Alex Chiasson (LA )X6816143013803445140246911.43%989413.15011118000141
Adam Henrique (Ana)X70151530420066991434211310.49%1896513.7900018000033
Tim Stutzle (R) (Bos)X67131730-11006766149341098.72%5112916.852352116800002
Timo Meier (Det)X68131730-924043731154810311.30%5102315.043811107700008
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X66121830191553488176611366.82%12109916.651451989000129
Tomas Nosek (Min)X6811193011353910691246412.09%7105115.46481221150000017
J.T. Compher (Cal)X68111930-6402461141411317.80%10116217.091453717100000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X681020309404782162501236.17%7108916.0201131000001
Justin Braun (LA )X6892130-466101446811744707.69%104150022.065611451990003181
Philippe Myers (Edm)X6862430-26210140636923558.70%87133019.5616726136000290
John Klingberg (Ott)X67327302022056667820393.85%77169425.28235421810002222
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X551712291943514061113306615.04%2291416.62000260002129
Colin White (San)X68151429118010377161501059.32%6129619.0632525166000033
Anders Lee (Nas)X66141529-1031513954166461198.43%3114417.3325725144000437
Jake Evans (Min)X68141529-182809495112307412.50%1196214.15771431152011271
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X6812172910140146214436788.33%390413.3010173200000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X6711182912807969173501656.36%8111216.600553815100007
Anders Bjork (Edm)X68111829-5953295130261248.46%15102515.0800002000015
William Nylander (Ari)X68920296402150166361355.42%8125818.501892118100001
Cody Ceci (Clb)X6582129146401786773263010.96%77133720.57369321530001153
David Savard (Mon)X687222907752066966264810.61%123145221.353710231740111133
Artyom Zub (Det)X68722291540150628736528.05%97140120.603912411730111148
Zach Werenski (Chi)X675242934024879834605.10%96137320.49178481650001158
Blake Coleman (Tam)X66131528-19541013997199601506.53%24122918.62112241490002101
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X681216281200204912637809.52%5119417.562352516900009
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X63111728-4260544461204718.03%78128120.345611231530110108
Anton Stralman (Edm)X68111728-2280584280263713.75%80138520.37459231650000116
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X68101828-176018107156551166.41%5102015.001121574000020
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X679192891805546145591036.21%2112516.793472514700002
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X6972128-162101115510243646.86%84138220.033811391820222142
Michal Kempny (TOT)X6652328-5540119585722148.77%72120518.2613419113011187
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X68523287240584948153210.42%5097814.3900051300004
Esa Lindell (Phi)X6822628-46401407710437681.92%112160923.66167531760002201
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X55141327-2014046100167501108.38%7103718.8544828124000261
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X6613142712605261147421088.84%788813.465510381551016105
Luke Kunin (Mon)X5411162722006151105267310.48%470413.04022319000016
Jack Roslovic (NJ )X65101727-11402785124331018.06%596714.882461913200007
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X68101727180319413227937.58%995614.0621325111000017
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X6891827-1075519852133551076.77%1391913.5203375400005
Jonathan Drouin (Car)X67819273100325110630677.55%073510.97145104700000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X662252769620160704727374.26%89141421.42000020000145
Colton Sissons (Nas)X67151126-322067143105315914.29%18104415.582026280003149
Warren Foegele (NYI)X68111526-1830014053110367910.00%7101414.9100002000048
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X62101626-71001658162361036.17%798215.833693112800001
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X65719268401678119511035.88%496914.91033879000120
Chris Tanev (St.)X6771926-144021719531447.37%96142521.27347431460000157
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X6762026196801424453233911.32%90126118.82134211180000135
Jon Merrill (Flo)X4642226136017415623327.14%84100821.92224331060000134
Justin Holl (Buf)X664222620540144494313439.30%107125819.060009410000142
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X6942226-24280826510329453.88%99149921.7321012601850111178
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X662242614475103494213324.76%84124818.910223230001133
Keith Yandle (TOT)X6822426-3012032494615284.35%46119517.57279261130000123
Pius Suter (R) (Min)X68151025-2160256794328515.96%13102415.0645922179000174
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X63141125-440265814755929.52%3100515.941341769000022
Carl Hagelin (Tam)X66141125-11401510514340919.79%14102615.5522430112000012
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X67141125-15203283137429210.22%9106015.8333628124000394
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X68141125-31409650163391068.59%9125618.471232918200000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X6681725-9602114212841886.25%1095414.462351676000064
Shea Weber (TOT)X5852025-115010121457024407.14%79119620.62189241240000110
Nick Leddy (Ari)X685202509521595813378.62%56138220.3316731161000026
Derek Forbort (NYI)X6842125423571427222495.56%82133919.68033281640000137
Shea Theodore (Ana)X702232540012628126382.47%60151021.58123451780110141
Tanner Jeannot (Ari)X68131124-141511475143381019.09%21100114.722138450006217
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X68111324101410276911939829.24%991813.490000000000
Jakub Vrana (Phi)X691014240404661159491216.29%4102414.8303324108000068
Nick Cousins (LA )X6891524-181808412211828827.63%6139620.5316718159000032
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X6991524-21100399113842946.52%18115216.692351997000129
Ryan Ellis (Tor)X6581624040167777246910.39%69102115.7032529104000080
Dilllion Heatherington (Chi)X69717249122302185362233711.29%119134019.43549381640001125
Joe Thornton (Tam)X6661824-123210391189518786.32%8118918.0214512132000064
Jason Spezza (Dal)X6861824-16404711110236725.88%12101914.9822415112000121
Sam Steel (Det)X6851924011552927525806.67%583812.3203311111000018
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X6842024-610022539126624.40%100150122.07156531840111163
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X671211231220586612443759.68%1178111.6500001000154
Derek Stepan (TOT)X6791423-8160339987295210.34%1172710.85000010001105
John Marino (Clb)X67914230315635739103323.08%58104715.63101628000076
Mike Reilly (TOT)X68617233575693952214111.54%64108315.93371021130000044
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X535182304210703435102914.29%6183515.7545915106000084
Colton Parayko (Phi)X5351823-526071558025576.25%89111421.01325401250002148
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X6732023-4475104483320429.09%5589713.39000110000019
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X6422123-2022055507528542.67%57103316.1326848172000025
Artturi Lehkonen (NJ )X65121022-12240614098277012.24%1496914.911013171011164
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Clb)X678142211140285975185110.67%80133919.99213231220000156
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X6771522-10281039929829777.14%1493914.020001130000110
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X6761622-7120335211850885.08%476011.35011219000118
Nick Jensen (Bos)X676162226140534460143610.00%112127419.0220217480112156
Ryan Graves (Ana)X70616221069151448110829675.56%108156722.38145411800001131
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X6841822-212715160464114279.76%81120017.650001100000158
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X5731922714039653718298.11%88105218.4512314900111105
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X702202231405747309136.67%60105915.1300003000036
Garnet Hathaway (Min)X6511102155951776511727869.40%26109316.821018370005134
Michael Bunting (Det)X68101121-780443912339828.13%181211.941014600001
Connor Clifton (Det)X689122164601683175254712.00%72134519.78358291530001105
Michael Stone (San)X648132133951033562273912.90%109127419.90246221350001114
Kirby Dach (San)X6681321-10100612412039926.67%1492013.93000115101497
Josh Anderson (Tor)X668132115571516228126331076.35%4112116.980332216900000
Ian Cole (TOT)X6651621-21795149659724605.15%100140921.34257461670000137
Matt Benning (Bos)X6751621-33610823849203210.20%73106515.901015130110138
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X5841721-34210109627020495.71%88127021.89347361300110116
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X6812820-1139154375111327310.81%1987112.810000000000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X6711920-13602446108237210.19%073610.980000500000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X6911920-1829512713012328668.94%3698314.25213312000123
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X67101020-841512710710216849.80%1575711.30101390001140
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X67812208260821079322558.60%1268710.2600000011381
Joel Kellman (Ott)X6771320-168050787619619.21%145588.320000000006
Ryan Murray (Van)X66614202120031473492517.65%78101915.43000020111151
Noel Acciari (Phi)X6761420628051122110251075.45%1396114.342241082000025
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X6351520-26535171657724636.49%116139422.1231420940002113
Troy Stecher (TOT)X6451520228047405214309.62%4089814.0300062500009
Zdeno Chara (Van)X66416201980102377634223111.76%97142621.60000280111153
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X6641620-132557910812817803.13%583712.68257179900000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X6331720812028245519305.45%3385113.5107737164000023
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X6611920-7575100383316293.03%33104015.760331610100005
Brandon Pirri (Ott)X5810919-1140473981227312.35%15439.360000000001
Zach Sanford (Min)X6891019-8180646514729826.12%581011.9101110321015107
Antoine Roussel (LA )X6891019-174551398110436578.65%1886212.6701101101174
Jesper Fast (St.)X6771219-1212074549227737.61%980211.9700053400002
Connor Carrick (Min)X4951419-1300124354592811.11%88105921.6100018000084
Brenden Dillon (St.)X6741519189220169415217387.69%79148722.20336191610002144
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X6741519-2243588476824415.88%104133819.98112201380111168
Jack Johnson (LA )X6841519048099345414307.41%78108415.95224151060000106
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X6631619188810193465021436.00%83126019.090003170110162
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X68118195720183574419372.27%97129018.980111210002173
Gemel Smith (TOT)X6110818240363582415612.20%55799.50246963000330
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X679918-1440106211027618.18%380311.99022320000033
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X689918-14140285568204113.24%107126718.6422412740000133
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X68991811255783312024927.50%4116417.121232517000001
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (Chi)X328101812401031973165110.96%160318.862351983000011
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X64810183160743763225512.70%55348.3500001101122
Eric Staal (Phi)X6981018-1320168277244510.39%488212.78213990000117
Derick Brassard (TOT)X6661218-8240656711533755.22%374411.2805596500003
Adam Pelech (Flo)X6941418114055395024198.00%7193413.542021676011048
Jordan Oesterle (Det)X5531518-820233529101910.34%5997517.73123748000047
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X65315185120133028142010.71%4067710.4201141700006
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X67315183808265225495.77%34646.9300002000011
Riley Nash (Dal)X6831518-54017848823523.41%1277311.360000100002
Jamie Oleksiak (LA )X68315182600139496126584.92%112128918.96167291590111154
Dysin Mayo (Phi)X6511718-12201073514111232.44%7190913.9901126000045
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X661251716100355812134789.92%12115017.4231435164000129
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X5711617-7235627513747918.03%1675013.1600002000687
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X66107175120584680236812.50%1182512.49000010002237
Mason Appleton (St.)X6710717-1380365787216011.49%669410.3600014000126
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X68107170215715811027899.09%1697314.311015220221149
Matthew Boldy (R) (Bos)X678917-113115553780175610.00%1290813.550000700007
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X6889174280529374246110.81%64797.0500000101136
Travis Konecny (Mon)X5271017-9120326511227786.25%789817.2712318133000012
Will Butcher (TOT)X6361117-617520263782116.22%4173611.684261773011152
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X6461117-1620042487625517.89%110125219.57000271070000145
Carson Soucy (Tor)X666111745201352340121915.00%4892313.9900004000039
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X7041317-17810193455215407.69%103126218.022131385000046
Matt Roy (St.)X6731417-46026383516208.57%82104915.6600003000081
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X6831417-1410010215384830396.25%93131219.3012317980001148
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X65116171135588454311282.33%7297615.01000110001108
Radko Gudas (St.)X671161737315178293410292.94%5997514.560000800008
Sean Kuraly (St.)X659716-420045737693911.84%76029.260000000008
Jacob de La Rose (San)X689716-1122083579736589.28%1385612.5910164000000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X699716-16340953656175716.07%571410.3500007000023
Kyle Turris (TOT)X668816-420228372215811.11%115878.9000000000178
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X678816-860323178225910.26%275011.2002202000000
Dylan Gambrell (Mon)X688816380616776255810.53%276299.2400002000116
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X698816-3200116319521728.42%8103715.0300008000033
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X497916140106211124826.31%260612.3710175800004
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X687916-5320131409627657.29%494813.94022245000027
Teddy Blueger (Col)X6879166240631029133627.69%1275411.0800000000079
Nick Bonino (NYR)X6661016420271019224796.52%1474411.27000040001113
Johan Larsson (NYI)X6861016-39529767514598.00%124696.8900022000034
Josh Brown (TOT)X6551116-15540142435814328.62%63103315.8922415730000102
Darren Helm (TOT)X6751116-9557506924657.25%106179.2100004000290
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X6851116-2520056818726895.75%569510.22123174600000
Andy Greene (TOT)X6441216-720042323292212.50%6790414.1300001000046
Radim Simek (Edm)X68313165560126374710256.38%6796014.1200004000012
Jake Gardiner (Tam)X6601616-123607533234190.00%58109316.56022963000055
Ondrej Kase (Tor)X669615-1340137610531888.57%680712.2300000000262
Jonathan Dahlen (San)X688715-7000458115529.88%66038.8600003101216
Nico Sturm (Phi)X697815-18180266410733706.54%156349.180000600000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X62510151126073526819417.35%1663510.25000020002143
Frederick Gaudreau (Col)X5141115-4004776221506.45%24769.330000000001
Richard Panik (TOT)X5241115-88028317011465.71%1057711.1000007000016
Nikolai Knyzhov (San)X6331215-738091344219227.14%5191114.450001700006
Marc Staal (TOT)X6531215-1030093444113327.32%89118218.190004260000135
Brady Keeper (Car)X6731215-737566274813366.25%6189913.42011852000047
David Kampf (Nas)X67312153405615928435.08%24907.32000240001103
Zack Kassian (TOT)X6831215-20435129296212544.84%9112516.5511289100002
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X6921315638105731257138.00%405898.530000000003
Justin Schultz (NJ )X6511415-312002349287243.57%58104116.01022540000078
Brian Boyle (TOT)X657714141599817521639.33%1182312.66011633000187
Joel Armia (St.)X677714017528307922538.86%65488.180000200004
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X707714-610037679121697.69%1373610.52000110001111
Cody Eakin (TOT)X546814-51202911310020746.00%2073813.66000335000110
Adam Larsson (Tam)X626814-10835161557823597.69%116136922.08213221060000131
Jason Zucker (TOT)X666814-9160531748174112.50%368310.340000600007
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X696814-14037467017548.57%1677511.2400007000030
Sammy Blais (Mon)X4859141219552397317426.85%660812.6700023700000
Tucker Poolman (TOT)X6541014630076313582811.43%5789713.8000012000068
Ben Hutton (TOT)X6641014320050383852610.53%6990813.76000290001110
Erik Johnson (Was)X36311141240302226111711.54%4465118.08011224000167
Mark Borowiecki (Buf)X563111424401023630162010.00%6676413.6300000000140
Michael Anderson (Pit)X65113141412056275413291.85%5693414.3700000000140
Jordie Benn (TOT)X6711314314048393717252.70%77111416.630331168000065
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X6894133180443064185014.06%972010.5800000000012
Devin Shore (Min)X646713-5120477055204910.91%125939.270000100000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X635813-1819589516411507.81%155829.2400003000160
Boo Nieves (Ott)X674913-1028071797427615.41%1072110.7600011000234
Olli Maatta (Flo)X6949138100283230101513.33%415628.140000200001
Jordan Greenway (Car)X253101348045295312365.66%742516.99000317000252
Patrick Marleau (Clb)X6731013000330736404.11%871010.5901103000157
Victor Rask (Chi)X6931013-1520156811525932.61%0102614.8600000000082
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X6821113-88012315825633.45%86249.1701106000131
Sean Walker (NYI)X6811213-325570202610153.85%6874610.970001600000
John Moore (Nas)X6101313342106550258260.00%6080313.170117260000115
Conor Sheary (Ana)X708412180193575164410.67%384712.1000033000137
Trevor Moore (NJ )X657512-234012318223568.54%1071510.9900013000041
Jeff Skinner (Min)X656612-38038399332746.45%1084012.920000300001
Brock McGinn (TOT)X66661214030397123698.45%1572811.03000636000134
Matthew Nieto (Col)X68661256014256318419.52%105117.5200002101282
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X686612-53410915156173510.71%125688.3600000011089
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X696612-410037346517399.23%66409.270000400001
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X696612-166035537215468.33%66028.720000000000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X706612-512042578629516.98%125628.020000200001
Taylor Raddysh (San)X465712-4411549305514499.09%761513.38011329000010
Nick Ritchie (Was)X605712-6235110246624557.58%197316.21112868000025
Brad Richardson (Dal)X685712-8755445210499.62%43284.821011700003
Gustav Olofsson (Ott)X6748124555821522112118.18%7096714.43000114000027
Christian Jaros (NYI)X68210123280794114718.18%285187.610000000005
Victor Mete (Det)X5111112-1802022246154.17%4282116.1000036000175
Jake Walman (TOT)X6401212-418059352816170.00%4387513.6701129000020
Jay Beagle (TOT)X646511-1140171138217467.32%176379.95000000004133
Sonny Milano (Car)X676511-20023266922648.70%44316.43134127400000
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X5156117200832540122312.50%5688417.3411211620000101
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X685611-122014327425476.76%374410.940001200002
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X404711320217162925.00%11243.100222500000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X654711-200020306915605.80%873411.291121260000026
Nic Dowd (Pit)X674711-58025836123426.56%115598.35000001012192
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X673811-537577504111227.32%6698014.630007270000135
Jan Rutta (Dal)X4611011-928060291912105.26%3569715.15011111000033
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X5911011-3180612612668.33%3464911.0000000000154
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X65551012081947113110.64%44557.010000200001
Dryden Hunt (Tam)X665510-1210081315416379.26%65748.6900004000017
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X404610-710021266720365.97%644011.010000200009
Jack Quinn (R) (Edm)X68461030062137113110.81%32764.060001400000
Corey Perry (TOT)X663710-126036197125494.23%076111.53033947000212
Dylan McLaughlin (Flo)X69371032022422841610.71%24015.8100000000040
Brandon Montour (Flo)X6901010320079363715250.00%4478411.36000621000019
Rasmus Asplund (Mon)X147296204112721725.93%216611.830000100003
Ryan Lomberg (TOT)X65639-13757813166637.50%23845.920000000000
Nathan Gerbe (Dal)X45549-102071648133710.42%43708.2201105000018
Robby Fabbri (Ott)X15459414012244417409.09%223115.4201162700000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X39369-58029874921666.12%769317.78000789000122
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X827908018272912236.90%014818.4602272301109
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X5627982209026259228.00%6689315.94101963000199
Dylan McIlrath (Ott)X67279-1812020187194013245.00%66129919.39112131370000132
William Carrier (Chi)X69189218104720246234.17%13895.6400001000143
Eric Robinson (Phi)X65538-142031123281815.63%13765.7900005000013
Blake Lizotte (Det)X68538-300151076620477.58%86509.5600005000189
Cooper Marody (Tor)X66448-824031334083210.00%54777.220000100000
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X55358-52015195217375.77%45139.330000000000
Niko Mikkola (TOT)X573586802011146621.43%123305.7900001000012
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X64358060412129121410.34%295849.122021163000038
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X65358-138019577017384.29%126169.4800000000153
Paul Byron (TOT)X67358014039426219474.84%24797.1510142400000
Derek Ryan (Ari)X68358-5206344910306.12%65177.600000000000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X38178-21180639136137.69%4555114.49000225000038
Brendan Perlini (Tor)X66178-914022334117282.44%24897.420000000003
Gabriel Carlsson (NYI)X681780120361219595.26%316389.3800003000023
Colin Miller (LA )X68178-1024109927314153.23%4869110.170002700005
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X2008824016304315270.00%2046123.070112263000056
Braden Schneider (R) (NJ )X33088-18220692212370.00%3746714.160000400004
Olli Juolevi (Edm)X4108871203121237170.00%3558814.3400001000030
Matt Irwin (Nas)X5408812321055181212130.00%264748.78000010000013
Haydn Fleury (LA )X68088-511540171716120.00%364536.6600000000013
Gage Quinney (Tam)X64527-12241036696315477.94%969710.8900032100000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X414371001172872014.29%12466.000000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X43437-59534202561816.00%33488.100000100005
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJ )X65437-21460147506117346.56%182812.740111012300000
Brett Howden (Wpg)X203470120718329219.38%21879.3500022000014
Riley Stillman (Tor)X23347-340164111527.27%111536.660000000002
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X543473601214319259.68%03015.580000000000
Adam Gaudette (Wpg)X62347-1200519347258.82%25548.930000000000
Vladimir Tkachev (Wpg)X63347-13000264810446.25%13605.7220262500000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X67347130105326317169.68%595938.86000030001146
Ben Harpur (Det)X38257117538171751311.76%4462916.5600004000149
Morgan Barron (R) (Edm)X41257-2203525327206.25%12415.880000000008
Yakov Trenin (Was)X44257-31205624305206.67%74349.87112347000017
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X67257-11402319417384.88%74777.120001300003
Jalen Chatfield (Chi)X68257-26021161431314.29%344696.9000001000020
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X63167-200217174125.88%3167910.78011267000060
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X68167-13295100295316351.89%76329.2900001000035
Blake Comeau (Det)X47077-117559346215450.00%963113.4200004000190
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X550774275381152100.00%3860310.96000135000051
Alex Biega (TOT)X60077-6460105222314120.00%4383913.9800007000069
William Lagesson (Cal)X68077852109132238160.00%5399514.6400005000060
Ty Dellandrea (R) (San)X34516-1080512943172211.63%239011.4600000000014
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X35516419528192011925.00%42587.3700003000130
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X5651682020202591420.00%24347.7500011200002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X1742608027272791214.81%530617.9910152900008
Riley Barber (Tam)X28426-310016233522411.43%52769.860000000007
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X29426-18015132452116.67%32508.630000200000
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X69426-815543212662115.38%54125.970000000000
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X65336-29371537627325524.11%969810.7400000000165
James Neal (Tor)X43246-52004712275177.41%250511.740001100004
Sam Carrick (Pit)X4424661204414227209.09%12746.2300000000139
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X67246-13201715435284.65%33405.0800011100009
Michael Dal Colle (Ana)X54156-6201119319133.23%23406.300000000000
Teemu Kivihalme (Ott)X57156-9460114911879.09%4384714.8600007000075
Michael Raffl (NJ )X64156-2424051636625541.52%767410.5300001000149
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X661561012033122911213.45%04216.38000129000016
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X68156-191404216209165.00%4079811.7400007000027
Dean Kukan (Edm)X68156-216036852620.00%255047.4100001000023
Jacob Middleton (San)X64066-169157318216190.00%6493614.6200000011053
Jacob MacDonald (Min)X68066-54009826258120.00%71101114.87000130000116
Joel Kiviranta (Tam)X61505-1860272545112311.11%55649.250000600000
Brandon Hagel (Col)X5832504016122342013.04%22925.030000000000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X62325-7601515366138.33%32173.5010141500000
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X64325-56024341941115.79%43475.420001700005
Mason Marchment (TOT)X6432511405424348308.82%34286.6900001000042
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X66325-76015133910247.69%33745.660000000000
Max Comtois (Ott)X132357401215335116.06%114411.050000100008
Denis Gurianov (Det)X2114502012303411292.94%227313.000000000009
Chad Ruhwedel (Bos)X38055-4220458193120.00%2440810.74000315000027
Nick Holden (TOT)X64055-954105423167140.00%4477012.0300016000053
Mike Matheson (LA )X68055-162804719195160.00%4969610.2300000000053
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X54314-4006182492212.50%33145.810000000000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X67314-11605416315209.68%34376.530000200000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X23224-2001131731211.76%01365.9300000000335
Jarred Tinordi (Tor)X272240120276141914.29%242479.150000000009
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X46224-1261027662333.33%152024.3900000000014
Matt Moulson (Clb)X64224-7807122211139.09%22333.640000200000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X6922432019991922.22%142353.4100001000004
Filip Zadina (TOT)X15134-920417296123.45%016811.2200000000115
Gustav Lindstrom (Wpg)X1713444022812398.33%2124514.390111200003
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X20134-20051915396.67%31376.840000100003
Danton Heinen (Det)X21134020212269193.85%11436.800000000000
Trevor Lewis (Van)X60134-2208292016285.00%44647.7400004000076
Michael Amadio (Cal)X681341001151320.00%2701.04101211000010
Josh Mahura (Ott)X13044580845230.00%1520415.7300009000012
Robert Hagg (TOT)X44044-3415781119360.00%4664314.6100005000026
Caleb Jones (Car)X51044-120038412670.00%314138.0900002000022
Justin Dowling (TOT)X19213-60007102820.00%01447.580000100000
Michael Kesselring (R) (Mon)X622133661094121651012.50%2980012.9100005000051
Martin Necas (Pit)X8123-60067133107.69%18610.780223900000
Brad Hunt (Clb)X121235003140225.00%4836.910000000004
Brendan Gaunce (TOT)X32123-18014515966.67%11885.8600006000137
Joey Ratelle (R) (Mon)X48123-14801611185145.56%450310.4700000000010
Jacob Larsson (LA )X13033-2001105150.00%1013510.360000000003
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X14033660241019470.00%219614.030000000000
Samuel Girard (NYR)X18033-5201621137160.00%1629216.2301183700006
Sebastian AhoD (TOT)X180331751732110.00%721611.99011012000017
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X20033-3201419248240.00%221510.730000000000
Jacob Peterson (San)X5003300008216130.00%12374.7501132700000
Isac Lundestrom (Mon)X520200009130215.38%0489.680000000005
Chris Wagner (Pit)X662024001214162612.50%72774.19000000002193
Matt Martin (Bos)X6720214023661133.33%01382.060000300001
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X12112-10016562616.67%1517914.8800000000021
Evan Polei (Mon)X20112210031572814.29%01728.5900000000010
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X25112-520231082612.50%11716.8500000000013
Nolan Valleau (Chi)X37112-912025341225.00%192727.350000000000
Andrew Peeke (Chi)X4022360740120.00%55112.670000000005
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X9022-200722000.00%712113.480000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Tam)X21022-800044420.00%2129914.2500004000015
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X42022-61004413215110.00%32425.770000000000
Ross Colton (San)X59022-2401667370.00%12173.680000300009
Luke Schenn (TOT)X65022-1675510889440.00%355608.6200002000033
Brett Kulak (LA )X68022-11601739050.00%173825.6200000000013
Jakub Galvas (R) (Flo)X69022500663320.00%141321.9100015000060
Alex Formenton (TOT)X110100000110100.00%021.571011000000
Justin Bailey (Min)X31011204143325.00%03411.170000000016
Kole Lind (Ana)X41010002261216.67%0327.950000000000
Adam Raska (TOT)X41010203030233.33%0246.090000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (Mon)X6101-5001372514.29%17211.990000100001
Logan O'Connor (NJ )X71010002352620.00%37410.5100001000028
Emil Bemstrom (St.)X91011200130133.33%091.020000100000
Slater Koekkoek (Ari)X12101-3203443425.00%1315212.690000000003
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X591011001031433.33%0280.480000900000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (Edm)X68101-2202620650.00%0550.811011300000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X1011100002000.00%087.670000000000
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Tam)X2011100010000.00%0189.180000000000
Jason Robertson (NYR)X9011-62043134110.00%012113.4600022200001
Blake Siebenaler (Mon)X10011-5401441100.00%513013.0400000000011
Kevin Roy (Chi)X11011100001000.00%0151.3300000000114
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X11011-120333130.00%3433.900000000000
Dylan Coghlan (NJ )X12011-15801714060.00%616213.530000000001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X13011-1606101350.00%71229.370000000003
Nate Thompson (Wpg)X22011000001010.00%060.280111300000
Frederic Allard (Ana)X2401101202873330.00%1329712.3700000000019
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX3401121210715120.00%61012.9700004000015
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X35011000145140.00%0431.2300005000013
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)XX40011220050810590.00%243729.3100001000024
Pat Maroon (Bos)X67011000902020.00%11021.5300000000068
Oliver Wahlstrom (Edm)X68011-3201215205140.00%11982.900000800000
Otto Somppi (St.)X1000000000000.00%010.880000000000
Nolan Patrick (Was)X1000000101010.00%01514.680000200000
Tyler Angle (R) (St.)X1000000100000.00%010.900000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (Mon)X1000-300012220.00%01312.620000000000
Tim Schaller (Phi)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (Ari)X1000000000000.00%010.770000100000
Dakota Mermis (Nas)X1000000000000.00%088.130000000000
Ethan Keppen (R) (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%076.620000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Car)X1000-120011030.00%087.950000000000
Tyler Benson (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X1000000100000.00%01010.130000000000
Tyler Johnson (NJ )X2000000012110.00%03316.330000400000
Michael McLeod (Was)X2000-140147010.00%02311.740000000000
Andrew Agozzino (Nas)X2000000000000.00%010.320000000000
Adam Boqvist (Mon)X2000-200103110.00%22914.490000000000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X2000-100310000.00%173.340000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (NJ )X2000000010020.00%073.410000000000
Hudson Elynuik (Buf)X2000-200000010.00%0136.370000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Was)X2000000320010.00%0147.200000000000
Jasper Weatherby (Nas)X2000100000000.00%010.380000000000
Timothy Liljegren (Wpg)X3000-120511010.00%14715.610000100004
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X3000-120351130.00%1278.940000000001
Nic Petan (Min)X3000-200146150.00%03110.360000000000
Nick Seeler ()X3000000000000.00%2165.230000000001
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X4000020211130.00%14411.070000100000
Jake Bean (San)X4000-100121100.00%16115.130000000003
Reilly Walsh (R) (NJ )X4000340300010.00%15413.490000000004
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X5000000103000.00%040.800000000000
Wade Allison (R) (Col)X6000000112000.00%081.370000000000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X6000-4000614360.00%210216.9800041500000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X7000-240325010.00%0355.050000000001
Cal Foote (R) (Dal)X7000-220541010.00%27010.020000000006
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Buf)X8000-320712130.00%29912.360000000000
Joe Hicketts (Car)X9000-260520100.00%3616.800000000003
Conor Timmins (Min)X10000-7401662120.00%2118818.8300001000016
Ryan Poehling (Tor)X10000-320749060.00%010210.240000000000
Peter Abbandonato (Ott)X10000000011110.00%0161.630000200000
Travis Boyd (Tor)X11000-440303110.00%1797.170000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X11000-540933030.00%0756.800000000000
Tommy Novak (R) (NYI)X11000100010000.00%0100.950000200000
Kiefer Sherwood (Tam)X15000-600101010340.00%31208.000000200007
Sasha Mutala (R) (Buf)X15000200010100.00%1785.200000000000
Nathan Walker (TOT)X26000-92014685120.00%31566.000000100000
Paul Bittner (Chi)X37000-200313010.00%0300.810001700000
Mikey Eyssimont (Cal)X68000100240000.00%1340.5000005000025

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X5556.32%211300021.18150002700769
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X9533.92%17100131.113500002301175
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X7260.25%220900121.1107000212001046
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X4658.01%189800001.260300000421163
J.T. Miller (Van)X7254.91%222900101.0839000013011116
Brad Marchand (NYI)X4435.29%47600010.981500011001345
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X7342.99%10700011.20230001100745
Jamie Benn (LA )X6156.17%245700000.90160000520796
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4324.49%29400131.03250001100934
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X2138.49%178500111.02350000120763
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X4221.57%10200011.12000000011471
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X9153.43%198400001.04030000120784
Mitch Marner (Bos)X8239.51%16200000.92010000011763
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X4059.72%234100000.93110000410563
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X4357.58%13200001.04000001200955
Connor McDavid (Ott)X4351.70%223000010.86240000310554
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6160.15%174900001.06030001300239
Max Domi (Car)X4550.14%70200001.11000110022741
Patrick Kane (TOT)X5133.71%35600010.92240001100338
Jonathan Toews (San)X3158.26%192600010.86120000011951
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2254.25%94200020.95350000033628
Steven Stamkos (Van)X10258.15%143600021.15590001300845
Evander Kane (Van)X6732.58%13200110.89260001400456
Adam Fox (Cal)X020.00%000000.79000000052542
Elias Lindholm (Col)X1256.21%209200110.88010000120547
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X2652.29%203500100.89350000032837
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X2126.10%65900020.80130001100352
Bo Horvat (Bos)X4156.95%181400010.91000000210435
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X7257.08%205500110.82280000320546
Auston Matthews (Cal)X3555.38%202600000.75030010011484
Connor Brown (TOT)X3336.09%83400100.77360000011484
Alex Ovechkin (Ott)X1028.46%13000220.87240011300362
Logan Couture (Ana)X5257.14%14000110.81070000230485
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X7060.52%163100100.87150000210191
Devon Toews (Van)X120.00%000100.75010000011624
Mathew Dumba (Car)X000.00%000000.78000000120332
Boone Jenner (TOT)X4258.57%117300000.96030001100742
Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X4427.68%17700000.94130000130833
Yanni Gourde (Det)X4052.83%152200001.02110021300348
Kyle Connor (Flo)X6241.35%20800010.87140000051623
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4034.93%20900000.94130003600434
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X6031.48%88300100.72040000064452
Drew Doughty (TOT)X300.00%000000.72000000041436
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X130.00%000000.76000100320162
Claude Giroux (TOT)X6260.44%170100010.89120002500532
Ryan Strome (Ana)X6156.50%17700000.84250000022252
Brent Burns (Was)XX5223.40%4700000.72230000021535
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X3131.21%158600000.87010002300441
Victor Hedman (Ana)X210.00%000000.67000001100124
Kris Letang (St.)X100.00%000000.680010003120120
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X6123.08%9100000.94000001100425
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X7137.55%23700000.79580000310452
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X1042.12%154800010.81140000032422
Jeff Carter (TOT)X5053.08%105500000.83010001100172
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X5141.08%35300010.83040000041362
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X120.00%000000.71000001100262
Max Pacioretty (Min)X5031.71%8200000.90000002200229
Alex Killorn (TOT)X4231.22%39400110.77010010052471
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X5054.13%130800010.90150011100633
Erik Haula (Edm)X5155.59%166400000.94220000022431
Mark Giordano (Pit)X210.00%000200.75020000360323
Mark Stone (TOT)X3135.44%28500000.74130000022354
Reilly Smith (Det)X6025.29%17400000.88250000011280
Joel Farabee (Pit)X5124.56%5700010.96000000310154
Phillip Danault (TOT)X2457.17%149900000.88120001200534
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X2031.97%24400010.791101210022442
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X4154.50%152100020.89110002200213
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X4117.44%8600000.91240000033254
Joe Pavelski (Wpg)X5355.96%165300010.82010000120732
Brock Boeser (Col)X1125.00%12000000.801300000146521
Alex Iafallo (St.)X7131.58%9500000.84110000210218
Damon Severson (TOT)X620.00%000000.65001011300331
Brock Nelson (Nas)X6351.37%138600000.87010000061451
Clayton Keller (Tor)X6033.64%21700100.71160001100642
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X2440.63%12800000.81110000290151
Andrew Copp (Bos)X5047.09%34400100.75030010130445
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3131.31%9900000.76220002500321
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X3250.94%10600000.75040000022145
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X520.00%000000.65002211100612
Jeff Petry (Ari)X210.00%000000.61000030320114
Roman Josi (Nas)X110.00%000000.680000002130203
Brayden Point (Mon)X1151.07%168600000.70260001200354
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X3133.46%25400000.75220000075012
Jack Eichel (Clb)X7155.78%156700100.88120001100342
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X3131.33%16600010.80250100250332
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X1353.91%161200000.77000000011231
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1160.64%136700000.86270100022610
Tom Wilson (Phi)X2138.29%17500000.68151210021332
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X1055.36%40100000.83120000032274
Sean Couturier (Cal)X6259.60%155200100.66130000033525
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1144.33%9700000.74000010011522
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X1252.11%54500100.69020000021454
Josh Bailey (Tam)X2131.32%18200000.70020000022133
Nick Suzuki (Was)X4049.72%159500000.68040001400223
David Perron (Van)X2035.90%7800000.81350000520234
Sean Monahan (TOT)X3153.92%151900000.80000000170224
Torey Krug (Van)X200.00%000000.70000000310014
John Tavares (Bos)X2357.39%176000000.71020011200111
Cale Makar (Col)X010.00%000000.67000000240011
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X3239.79%123400010.75260000033444
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X2024.46%18400000.76020000022225
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X1154.42%158200000.72260000310440
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X1136.24%29800000.65133320130453
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000000.55000000210323
Tanner Pearson (LA )X3235.92%10300000.63150000011521
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X5057.80%158300000.74002000410330
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X010.00%000000.54010000022200
Connor Murphy (Ott)X010.00%000000.53000000210132
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X000.00%000000.980000002250032
Miles Wood (Det)X1135.00%8000010.82000003300932
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X1141.38%8700000.69270000120223
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X7159.22%10300000.69230001100622
Chris Kreider (St.)X2037.08%17800000.64120012300153
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X4150.27%129100000.75150010140443
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X340.00%000000.59000000074233
Jakob Chychrun (San)X300.00%000000.54000000092132
Quinn Hughes (San)X100.00%000000.630000006240103
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4432.99%9700000.87010000250240
Bryan Rust (Van)X3342.59%10800000.69010000210220
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X500.00%000000.55000000033245
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X300.00%000100.600010201180307
Seth Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.59000000062102
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3332.10%8100010.71130002200152
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X1127.27%6600000.82010101100041
William Karlsson (NYI)X3057.23%150800010.66110001200332
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X3127.59%8700000.69000000210333
Sam Bennett (Buf)X2045.95%72900000.73141000310323
Taylor Hall (Edm)X2023.89%11300000.59121000021021
Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X010.00%000000.540201002100313
Alexander Edler (Cal)X010.00%000000.530022200190223
John Carlson (Col)X100.00%000000.530000000121211
Dustin Brown (Cal)X3235.98%18900000.67030101200143
Phil Kessel (NJ )X0028.57%10500000.67110000051012
Nate Schmidt (LA )X220.00%400000.54110001100211
Ethan Bear (Car)X300.00%000000.59000000072124
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X210.00%000000.640012200101112
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X000.00%000000.520000001140012
Vladislav Gavrikov (Clb)X110.00%000000.51000000021023
Zach Hyman (Was)X2032.28%28500000.56360000190222
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X3056.08%153000000.60350000083073
Tyler Myers (Phi)X100.00%000000.50000020120104
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X200.00%000000.58001000033131
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X200.00%000000.66000000130223
David Pastrnak (Col)X2135.16%9100000.65000002200522
Roope Hintz (Pit)X4052.61%90100000.84000000021221
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X3032.63%66200010.80000000130141
Adam Erne (Ott)X2150.00%6000000.71001001100133
Adam Lowry (Det)X4156.17%149000110.69010000033412
Lars Eller (St.)X1056.41%144300000.69000001200212
Ryan Suter (Buf)X210.00%000000.55000000071202
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X310.00%000000.820001003150111
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.51000110021131
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X2237.61%10900000.65480002300123
Brandon Saad (Dal)X2237.11%9700000.72020000011260
Scott Laughton (Edm)X2251.21%111300000.79000010011243
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X3021.88%12800010.57150001100121
Alex Tuch (Edm)X3036.47%8500000.59020000130223
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X1054.62%145000110.55160000190432
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X2258.79%89300000.68220000120334
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X200.00%000000.48000100270132
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%100000.48000110210012
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X210.00%000000.48110000031022
Neal Pionk (San)X100.00%000000.470000000121343
Kyle Palmieri (Was)X3133.98%10300000.62000000082233
Tyler Motte (Cal)X2132.10%8100000.65000001100231
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X2156.63%179600000.58000002200123
Nick Foligno (Wpg)X3136.47%8500000.66110021100307
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X1130.00%9000010.59000000022102
P.K. Subban (TOT)X310.00%000000.61000000051131
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X110.00%000000.48110130230115
Erik Karlsson (Edm)X200.00%000000.440000001190203
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X3150.00%47000000.64000000140133
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X4157.32%94900000.72011001100234
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X3048.64%62700000.57010000022312
Erik Cernak (Clb)X100.00%000000.46000100093332
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X2029.89%8700100.58020000063001
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X1056.15%109700000.710100000212033
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.510000001240031
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X100.00%000000.48001100260312
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X200.00%000000.50000000190120
Christian Dvorak (Was)X3054.50%154300000.55270000140230
Luke Glendening (Mon)X2256.95%51800000.680000000116122
Patrik Laine (NYR)X3028.81%5900010.59140000054212
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X310.00%000000.53000000033121
Josh Manson (Flo)X100.00%000000.54000000081125
Alec Martinez (NYR)X020.00%000000.51000000092211
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X100.00%000000.500000000291111
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X100.00%000000.50000000033222
Brendan Gallagher (Phi)X1032.77%11900000.58130000033310
Nico Hischier (San)X6058.64%125000000.55110000022240
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1240.54%7400000.55000001100122
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0230.88%13600100.67230002500113
Sam Gagner (Car)X3150.29%17100010.72000000022222
Lucas Raymond (R) (Wpg)X0224.14%5800000.75020000077120
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X3052.29%146300000.58240001200232
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X4124.66%7300000.60110000082232
Radek Faksa (Clb)X4055.90%105000100.79000110190413
Kevin Hayes (LA )X1143.41%20500000.74460001200122
Drake Batherson (Flo)X4028.57%8400000.600000000113031
Austin Watson (Flo)X1139.02%8200000.540010000113033
T.J. Brodie (Mon)X100.00%000000.520000000164112
Cam Fowler (Edm)X100.00%000000.47000000170102
Zach Parise (Dal)X4041.07%16800000.51010000061224
Derek Grant (Was)X2154.67%107000000.69000001200302
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X1024.21%9500000.511200000142311
Kris Russell (Det)X120.00%000000.45000000140111
Nick Paul (St.)X0058.79%18200000.66000000011231
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1029.33%7500000.63120000011100
Jack Hughes (Flo)X1038.63%115700000.66000000160200
Rickard Rakell (Was)X0333.90%5900000.630100001220112
Tyson Barrie (Min)X010.00%000000.45000000043120
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X020.00%000000.44000010071012
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.560001100131023
Craig Smith (Edm)X2131.91%14100000.63000000072022
Matt Duchene (San)X1051.66%15100000.501200000101223
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X2036.45%90800000.670000002110021
Jared McCann (Mon)X3041.58%10100000.51120000210020
Conor Garland (TOT)X1030.69%30300000.50140000061121
Brett Pesce (Tor)X400.00%000000.441100001100223
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Min)X2138.46%2600000.45000000091001
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X1224.80%12500000.540100100152321
Mathew Barzal (Nas)X3346.11%18000000.510100000111124
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X1158.75%109100000.59000000053101
Ryan Carpenter (San)X1042.65%6800000.64001010011120
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X0150.79%6300000.61130001200112
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X110.00%000000.39010010032034
Justin Faulk (TOT)X110.00%000100.38001020075424
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X300.00%000000.510000100111004
Jake McCabe (Was)X210.00%000000.56001000021221
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000000.40000001100211
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X010.00%000000.52001010011011
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000010140110
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X1227.71%8300000.55000000033002
Alex Chiasson (LA )X3037.31%6700000.67110002200224
Adam Henrique (Ana)X2253.85%71500000.62000000033301
Tim Stutzle (R) (Bos)X4027.38%70500000.53000001100122
Timo Meier (Det)X4133.73%8300000.59000000073141
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X1135.00%8000000.550000100145212
Tomas Nosek (Min)X1055.41%125800000.57000010180013
J.T. Compher (Cal)X4051.56%6400000.52000000081114
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X2156.92%6500000.55010000240121
Justin Braun (LA )X220.00%000000.40000020021011
Philippe Myers (Edm)X200.00%000000.45000110230132
John Klingberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.350000001300000
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X3127.42%6200100.63120010130131
Colin White (San)X3146.88%9600100.45010000022124
Anders Lee (Nas)X3043.21%8100000.51000010210034
Jake Evans (Min)X3050.96%98900000.60000000093320
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X0129.63%10800000.64010000061121
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X1039.06%6400000.52000000011020
Anders Bjork (Edm)X2222.73%6600000.57000101200112
William Nylander (Ari)X2043.52%10800000.46000000120021
Cody Ceci (Clb)X110.00%000000.43000002200231
David Savard (Mon)X100.00%000000.40000010063114
Artyom Zub (Det)X100.00%000000.410000000113322
Zach Werenski (Chi)X100.00%000000.42000000091022
Blake Coleman (Tam)X1216.91%13600000.46020022200132
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1037.23%9400000.47000002200033
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X010.00%000000.44000000061221
Anton Stralman (Edm)X110.00%000000.40000001100030
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1140.44%86800000.55000000011002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X1033.73%8300000.50000000190212
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X110.00%000000.41000020055102
Michal Kempny (TOT)X100.00%000000.4600000002710110
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X100.00%000000.57000000044020
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.35000000054030
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1257.19%96000010.52010000073111
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X2326.53%4900000.61000000240101
Luke Kunin (Mon)X2230.95%16800000.770000000114122
Jack Roslovic (NJ )X3148.11%98100000.56000000011101
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X1046.78%45100000.56000000310010
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1036.54%5200000.59110011100012
Jonathan Drouin (Car)X1052.24%6700000.730000001110001
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X100.00%000000.380001301380002
Colton Sissons (Nas)X3254.90%81600000.50000000033113
Warren Foegele (NYI)X2036.36%9900000.51000000011202
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X2133.82%6800000.530100000136231
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X1025.42%5900000.541100000142000
Chris Tanev (St.)X100.00%000000.36000000055001
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000002180111
Jon Merrill (Flo)X000.00%000000.52000000021002
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.41000000083011
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X000.00%000000.35000000044010
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.420001000111012
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100.00%000000.440100000631001
Pius Suter (R) (Min)X2053.80%15800000.49000000031201
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X4141.77%7900000.50000000055110
Carl Hagelin (Tam)X3125.00%9200000.49000001100001
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X3138.54%9600000.473110000032101
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X1025.33%7500000.40000001100221
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0055.50%120900000.52010000022001
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%000000.42002000011113
Nick Leddy (Ari)X000.00%000000.360010000164101
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.370001003120101
Shea Theodore (Ana)X010.00%000000.330000001370001
Tanner Jeannot (Ari)X1026.97%8900100.48000011300101
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X3024.59%6100000.52001100063210
Jakub Vrana (Phi)X0027.82%13300000.47140001100013
Nick Cousins (LA )X2138.20%161000000.34010000240111
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X2050.18%54800000.4200000001211001
Ryan Ellis (Tor)X210.00%000000.47000001100201
Dilllion Heatherington (Chi)X220.00%000000.36002130061222
Joe Thornton (Tam)X3148.40%137200000.400101103200101
Jason Spezza (Dal)X2058.72%125000000.47000000055010
Sam Steel (Det)X1155.66%96300000.570001000203031
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X100.00%000000.320000000351000
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X3141.33%7500000.59000000066112
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2152.87%97400000.63000000011003
John Marino (Clb)X400.00%000000.4400000002114111
Mike Reilly (TOT)X200.00%000000.420001002260101
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X100.00%000000.550010100162101
Colton Parayko (Phi)X200.00%000000.410000000209022
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X000.00%000000.510001000476011
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X000.00%000000.450000000102102
Artturi Lehkonen (NJ )X2023.94%7100000.45000001100010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Clb)X300.00%000000.330000001210004
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0046.72%24400000.47001000055021
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X2134.78%4600000.58010000077102
Nick Jensen (Bos)X200.00%000000.35000000076121
Ryan Graves (Ana)X200.00%000000.28001020044011
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X010.00%000000.37000020061012
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.420000000204010
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X010.00%000000.42000000063013
Garnet Hathaway (Min)X1243.48%6900000.38001000000032
Michael Bunting (Det)X1125.93%5400000.52000001200104
Connor Clifton (Det)X100.00%000000.31000000063012
Michael Stone (San)X110.00%000000.33001001100212
Kirby Dach (San)X0045.37%92800000.46110000081111
Josh Anderson (Tor)X2037.31%6700000.370011100114023
Ian Cole (TOT)X300.00%000000.300000000145101
Matt Benning (Bos)X100.00%000000.390000200356103
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X200.00%000000.330001100162110
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0238.89%7200000.4600120001616002
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2130.51%5900000.540300000103012
Carter Rowney (Chi)X2342.79%66600000.41000010044023
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X0048.33%95600000.53001001100001
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X2059.69%77900000.58110000011012
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0150.00%68800000.72000000066000
Ryan Murray (Van)X310.00%000000.390000001260101
Noel Acciari (Phi)X1051.36%121500000.42000000011031
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X100.00%000000.29000010210011
Troy Stecher (TOT)X100.00%000000.450000000207020
Zdeno Chara (Van)X100.00%000000.280010100141015
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0045.31%84300000.480101000142011
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X100.00%000000.470000000141000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000.00%000000.380010000206000
Brandon Pirri (Ott)X1054.29%7000000.70000002200111
Zach Sanford (Min)X3041.98%8100100.47000000066120
Antoine Roussel (LA )X1035.47%17200000.44020000022111
Jesper Fast (St.)X1025.81%6200000.470000000111210
Connor Carrick (Min)X100.00%000000.36000000011112
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.26000400120001
Zach Bogosian (Ott)X010.00%000000.28000010140000
Jack Johnson (LA )X100.00%200000.3501000002011022
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X020.00%000000.301120001100130
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.290000001540111
Gemel Smith (TOT)X0151.35%11100000.62000000099000
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X1028.78%74700000.4500000001110011
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X200.00%000000.28000000031103
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1128.74%8700000.31000010062104
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (Chi)X1031.43%3500000.60000001100312
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1041.86%4300000.67000000011021
Eric Staal (Phi)X1251.57%111700000.410000000123001
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0155.96%44500000.48000000055210
Adam Pelech (Flo)X000.00%000000.390000001150100
Jordan Oesterle (Det)X100.00%000000.37000000011010
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.5300000002418110
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X1035.29%3400000.780000000141001
Riley Nash (Dal)X0053.05%31100000.470000000324000
Jamie Oleksiak (LA )X000.00%000000.28000000082110
Dysin Mayo (Phi)X000.00%000000.400010100304010
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X2029.17%7200000.3000000001313113
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X2034.55%5500000.45001000077202
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X2238.94%11300000.41000000077212
Mason Appleton (St.)X3037.74%5300000.49000000011011
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X2023.33%6000000.35000100033100
Matthew Boldy (R) (Bos)X0038.36%7300000.37003000063110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X1058.41%55300100.7111000003116011
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1130.16%6300000.3800000001511021
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.460000000223100
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X000.00%000000.27000000011011
Carson Soucy (Tor)X110.00%000000.37000000150110
Jani Hakanpaa (Ana)X000.00%000000.27000110033132
Matt Roy (St.)X100.00%000000.320000000153110
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X010.00%000000.26001100052210
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000100339001
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.35000210064100
Sean Kuraly (St.)X1155.56%45000010.530000000183101
Jacob de La Rose (San)X1138.60%5700000.37000000044120
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0038.46%5200000.45000000033202
Kyle Turris (TOT)X1050.10%51500000.54000000055100
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3028.57%4200000.43000000011001
Dylan Gambrell (Mon)X0153.48%44500000.51000000044120
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X1037.08%8900000.31000001100002
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X1047.60%68700000.53000000220120
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X4053.64%11000000.34140000073201
Teddy Blueger (Col)X3049.69%80300000.42000000053003
Nick Bonino (NYR)X2057.00%87900000.43000001100001
Johan Larsson (NYI)X3052.78%52100000.680000100277020
Josh Brown (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000074020
Darren Helm (TOT)X2043.48%6900100.52001000130012
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1043.94%43700000.46000000160010
Andy Greene (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000000060001
Radim Simek (Edm)X100.00%000000.330000000241001
Jake Gardiner (Tam)X000.00%000000.290000000663000
Ondrej Kase (Tor)X0025.30%8300000.37000000022000
Jonathan Dahlen (San)X1024.19%64900000.50000000092000
Nico Sturm (Phi)X2040.52%46400000.470000000103011
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0034.55%5500000.47000000011210
Frederick Gaudreau (Col)X0054.80%54200000.63000000063001
Richard Panik (TOT)X0140.35%5700000.52000000011021
Nikolai Knyzhov (San)X000.00%000000.330000000181000
Marc Staal (TOT)X100.00%000000.25000000077110
Brady Keeper (Car)X020.00%000100.330000100332003
David Kampf (Nas)X0055.53%47000000.6102000002015002
Zack Kassian (TOT)X1031.25%6400000.27001000011003
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X100.00%000000.510001001170001
Justin Schultz (NJ )X000.00%000000.290000000331010
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0055.37%92100100.340010000261000
Joel Armia (St.)X0033.33%3600000.51001000033002
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2040.91%6600000.3801000001212202
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0054.00%82400000.38000000140001
Adam Larsson (Tam)X010.00%000000.20001000033001
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0027.27%4400000.41000000041100
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0025.00%4400000.36000000077000
Sammy Blais (Mon)X1035.14%3700000.460000100135110
Tucker Poolman (TOT)X000.00%000100.31000000022000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.3100000003214000
Erik Johnson (Was)X000.00%000000.43000000140100
Mark Borowiecki (Buf)X000.00%000000.370000000203011
Michael Anderson (Pit)X010.00%000000.30000000032100
Jordie Benn (TOT)X010.00%000000.250000000362000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X5031.71%4100000.3600000001717112
Devin Shore (Min)X0047.47%55400000.4400000004111100
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X2028.13%3200000.45000010033010
Boo Nieves (Ott)X1146.11%36000000.36000001200100
Olli Maatta (Flo)X100.00%000000.460000000223011
Jordan Greenway (Car)X0038.89%3600000.61000000072110
Patrick Marleau (Clb)X1044.62%13000000.370000000442001
Victor Rask (Chi)X1048.94%23500000.25000000063000
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X0048.70%23000000.42000000074020
Sean Walker (NYI)X100.00%000000.350001000559101
John Moore (Nas)X000.00%000000.320020000611000
Conor Sheary (Ana)X2034.91%10600000.28000000033010
Trevor Moore (NJ )X4017.39%4600000.34000000054002
Jeff Skinner (Min)X3032.08%5300000.29000000088112
Brock McGinn (TOT)X0037.29%5900100.33000000085011
Matthew Nieto (Col)X3033.33%2400000.4700000002912021
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0049.10%55400000.42001010022020
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X1020.00%3500000.38000000066001
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X1044.63%35400000.4000000001110001
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X0045.57%32700000.43000000240010
Taylor Raddysh (San)X1043.45%14500000.39001110033000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X1139.80%9800000.25001000033020
Brad Richardson (Dal)X1050.65%38700100.730001000408001
Gustav Olofsson (Ott)X010.00%000000.250001000113000
Christian Jaros (NYI)X000.00%000000.460000001310010
Victor Mete (Det)X100.00%000000.290000000421100
Jake Walman (TOT)X000.00%000000.2700000006410000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0056.02%85500100.3500000001514000
Sonny Milano (Car)X2043.18%4400000.51000000033101
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000041002
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X1024.07%5400000.30000000022001
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X1059.09%2200101.770000000115000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0033.85%6500000.3000000001010001
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0052.93%83700000.39000000011000
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X110.00%000000.220001000577100
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.320000000328100
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.340000001250000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0023.33%3000100.44000000066002
Dryden Hunt (Tam)X0035.53%7600000.35000001100003
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1037.50%2400000.45000000022011
Jack Quinn (R) (Edm)X0126.09%2300100.7200000001919001
Corey Perry (TOT)X0031.17%7700000.260000000289000
Dylan McLaughlin (Flo)X1045.21%49100000.50000001100002
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.260000000696001
Rasmus Asplund (Mon)X2142.86%1400001.09000000150102
Ryan Lomberg (TOT)X2028.57%2800010.47000010066100
Nathan Gerbe (Dal)X0051.85%2700000.49000001100100
Robby Fabbri (Ott)X0052.81%30300000.78000000120100
Tyson Jost (TOT)X1046.14%84300000.26000000160002
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X0050.77%19500001.22220000011020
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X100.00%000000.2000000002510010
Dylan McIlrath (Ott)X000.00%000000.1400202004218000
William Carrier (Chi)X0021.05%3800000.460010100597000
Eric Robinson (Phi)X2038.24%6800000.4300000001311010
Blake Lizotte (Det)X0053.27%85600000.2524000003030000
Cooper Marody (Tor)X0051.64%21300000.34000000083001
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X0023.33%3000000.310000000371000
Niko Mikkola (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000033000
Alexandre Carrier (Was)X000.00%000000.27000000011000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1032.61%4600100.26000000022010
Paul Byron (TOT)X0031.68%16100000.33000000210000
Derek Ryan (Ari)X0139.87%15300000.310000000292002
Travis Dermott (Tam)X0025.00%800000.290000001240000
Brendan Perlini (Tor)X0047.37%1900000.330000000133000
Gabriel Carlsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.250000000268001
Colin Miller (LA )X000.00%000000.2300020002717000
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.350000000154000
Braden Schneider (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.340000000252000
Olli Juolevi (Edm)X000.00%000000.270000000635000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.34000110033000
Haydn Fleury (LA )X000.00%000000.3500010006822000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X1048.37%79600000.2000011001212000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (NYR)X1033.17%20500000.57000001100020
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X2139.02%4100000.4000010002116002
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJ )X2040.28%57100000.170000000275011
Brett Howden (Wpg)X1141.46%20500000.75000000073000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X100.00%000000.91000000066010
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2022.22%900000.4600000003531002
Adam Gaudette (Wpg)X0039.22%10200000.250000000157000
Vladimir Tkachev (Wpg)X1033.33%2100000.39000000055000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X100.00%000000.2400101003129000
Ben Harpur (Det)X100.00%000000.22000100022000
Morgan Barron (R) (Edm)X1046.48%32700000.580000001100000
Yakov Trenin (Was)X0029.50%32200000.32000000087001
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X0037.14%3500000.290000002270000
Jalen Chatfield (Chi)X000.00%000000.300000001190001
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X100.00%200000.2101000002219010
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0037.21%4300000.220001001310001
Blake Comeau (Det)X0040.48%4200000.220001000479000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.230000100556000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.1700000003131000
William Lagesson (Cal)X000.00%000000.140010100684000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (San)X0027.03%3700000.31000000022000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X1150.70%7100000.4700100001515010
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0125.76%6600100.28000001100012
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X1049.71%35000000.39000000210101
Riley Barber (Tam)X0038.27%24300000.43000000011000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0019.05%2100000.48000001100001
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X0050.41%12300000.29000011200001
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X1043.44%75500000.17000030077011
James Neal (Tor)X0030.30%3300000.240000000215001
Sam Carrick (Pit)X0038.64%8800000.440000000178101
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X0031.97%12200000.350000000228000
Michael Dal Colle (Ana)X0035.29%1700000.35000000210000
Teemu Kivihalme (Ott)X000.00%000000.140000000503000
Michael Raffl (NJ )X1033.33%7800000.18000000022001
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X0033.90%5900000.2900000005714000
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X000.00%000000.1500000004911000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.240000000269000
Jacob Middleton (San)X000.00%000000.130001200646000
Jacob MacDonald (Min)X000.00%000000.1201000006831000
Joel Kiviranta (Tam)X0131.25%3200000.1800000003636000
Brandon Hagel (Col)X0017.65%1700000.3400000002020000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X2036.36%3300000.46000000420000
Andrew Poturalski (Tor)X2049.55%33300000.29000000033000
Mason Marchment (TOT)X0131.78%23600000.23000000066002
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X1040.91%2200000.270100000386001
Max Comtois (Ott)X0038.89%1800000.70000000043001
Denis Gurianov (Det)X0029.03%3100000.370000001100001
Chad Ruhwedel (Bos)X000.00%000000.240000000381000
Nick Holden (TOT)X000.00%000000.130011001640000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%000000.140000000682000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X0025.00%1600000.26000000077000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0033.65%10400000.1800000002521000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0044.68%4700000.5900000001210000
Jarred Tinordi (Tor)X000.00%000000.32000000044001
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X000.00%000000.40010100096000
Matt Moulson (Clb)X0047.06%1700000.3400000003838000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X100.00%000000.3400000002020020
Filip Zadina (TOT)X1038.46%1300000.480000000106010
Gustav Lindstrom (Wpg)X100.00%000000.330000000162010
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X0041.25%16000000.59000000041000
Danton Heinen (Det)X0025.00%400000.56000000033000
Trevor Lewis (Van)X1046.31%33900000.170000000505000
Michael Amadio (Cal)X0048.81%8400001.1400000002117000
Josh Mahura (Ott)X000.00%000000.39000000150010
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000.00%000000.120010001440000
Caleb Jones (Car)X000.00%000000.190000000327000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X1035.95%15300000.42000000000000
Michael Kesselring (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.07002000055000
Martin Necas (Pit)X0026.83%4100000.70000000041000
Brad Hunt (Clb)X100.00%000000.72000000042100
Brendan Gaunce (TOT)X0054.55%1100000.32000000000000
Joey Ratelle (R) (Mon)X0025.81%3100000.1200000001212000
Jacob Larsson (LA )X000.00%000000.451100000171000
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X0033.33%900000.310000001140000
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.21000000120000
Sebastian AhoD (TOT)X0020.00%500000.280000101180000
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X0050.92%21800000.280000000215000
Jacob Peterson (San)X0043.48%6900000.2500000002710000
Isac Lundestrom (Mon)X1054.69%6400000.83000000044100
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0046.67%3000000.1400000005252000
Matt Martin (Bos)X0038.46%3900100.29000000055000
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000051000
Evan Polei (Mon)X0158.33%1200000.23000000066000
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X0035.03%17700000.230000000206000
Nolan Valleau (Chi)X000.00%000000.150000000274000
Andrew Peeke (Chi)X000.00%000000.79000001100000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000000022000
Will Borgen (R) (Tam)X000.00%000000.130000000210000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0040.00%1500000.1700000004210000
Ross Colton (San)X0040.00%2500000.1800000005921000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%100000.07001000061000
Brett Kulak (LA )X000.00%000000.1000000006833000
Jakub Galvas (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.3000000006920000
Alex Formenton (TOT)X000.00%2000012.77000001100000
Justin Bailey (Min)X000.00%100000.60000000011000
Kole Lind (Ana)X00100.00%100000.63000000000000
Adam Raska (TOT)X000.00%100000.82000000088000
Janne Kuokkanen (Mon)X000.00%800000.28000000044000
Logan O'Connor (NJ )X000.00%500000.27000000011000
Emil Bemstrom (St.)X000.00%000002.17000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (Ari)X000.00%000000.1300000001111000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X0042.86%1400000.7100000002929000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (Edm)X0020.00%500000.3600000005353000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X000.00%000002.61000000033000
Semyon Der-Arguchinstev (R) (Tam)X0027.27%2200001.090000000243000
Jason Robertson (NYR)X0050.00%200000.17000001900000
Blake Siebenaler (Mon)X000.00%000000.150000000104000
Kevin Roy (Chi)X00100.00%100001.36000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X000.00%000000.47000000011000
Dylan Coghlan (NJ )X000.00%000000.12000000180000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X000.00%000000.160000000127000
Nate Thompson (Wpg)X0057.14%700003.2800000002219000
Frederic Allard (Ana)X000.00%000000.0700000002413000
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX000.00%000000.2000101003432000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X0031.25%3200000.4600000003512000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)XX000.00%200000.050000000403000
Pat Maroon (Bos)X0045.71%3500000.2000000006722000
Oliver Wahlstrom (Edm)X0030.43%2300000.100000000689000
Otto Somppi (St.)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Nolan Patrick (Was)X0040.00%1500000.000000001110000
Tyler Angle (R) (St.)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Eeli Tolvanen (Mon)X000.00%100000.00000001100000
Tim Schaller (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Dmitrij Jaskin (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Dakota Mermis (Nas)X000.00%000000.000000000133000
Ethan Keppen (R) (Wpg)X000.00%100000.00000001200000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000075000
Tyler Benson (Col)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Johnson (NJ )X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Michael McLeod (Was)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Andrew Agozzino (Nas)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Adam Boqvist (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X0037.50%800000.00000000230000
Evgeny Svechnikov (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Hudson Elynuik (Buf)X0027.27%1100000.0000000001111000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000071000
Jasper Weatherby (Nas)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Timothy Liljegren (Wpg)X000.00%000000.000000000118000
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X0062.50%1600000.00000000011000
Nic Petan (Min)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Nick Seeler ()X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X000.00%200000.00000000062000
Jake Bean (San)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Reilly Walsh (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X0066.67%300000.00000000120000
Wade Allison (R) (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000043000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X0077.78%900000.00000000066000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000001200000
Cal Foote (R) (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joe Hicketts (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Conor Timmins (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000084000
Ryan Poehling (Tor)X0075.00%400000.00000000053000
Peter Abbandonato (Ott)X00100.00%200000.00000001200000
Travis Boyd (Tor)X0033.33%300000.0000000001111000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X0040.00%500000.0000000001111000
Tommy Novak (R) (NYI)X0033.33%300000.00000000120000
Kiefer Sherwood (Tam)X0026.12%13400000.0000000001515000
Sasha Mutala (R) (Buf)X000.00%600000.00000000130000
Nathan Walker (TOT)X0027.27%1100000.00000000000000
Paul Bittner (Chi)X0030.00%2000000.00000000011000
Mikey Eyssimont (Cal)X0058.62%2900000.0000000006868000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (Chi)20000.9761.1652001410000.0000011000
Anton Forsberg (Mon)10100.9571.5639001230000.000001000
Arvid Soderblom (NYR)61200.9411.87161005850010.0000035000
Jacob Ingham (R) (San)10000.9381.3943001160000.000004000
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOT)39151240.9362.201911027010900120.57172638532
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)62371660.9322.0935036512217890120.700205977125
Adin Hill (Was)205120.9312.0581820284050100.5569559110
Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)1814110.9272.3198842385200200.50041651112
Petr Mrazek (LA )3916850.9262.522051418611600100.563162642600
Frederik Andersen (Ari)2410520.9252.40119901486380100.727111751310
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)64391940.9252.37369218614619380020.83312641943
Jake Oettinger (Col)111100.9222.3945100182320000.0000157001
Stuart Skinner (Ana)3714740.9222.41166842678600010.545112444410
Carey Price (Van)5539940.9212.3231852312315550100.833125313155
Karel Vejmelka (Van)168420.9212.4782640344290000.650201353130
Mitch Gillam (Bos)2414340.9202.09126102445480000.765172047120
Tristan Jarry (Nas)56321820.9202.5331764513416670200.76913548963
Logan Thompson (R) (Det)138300.9192.5266800283450000.50041058100
Thatcher Demko (Bos)48301420.9192.6227934312215030420.00004720742
Ilya Sorokin (R) (Cal)216520.9182.4996500404870010.66731157210
Cam Talbot (Min)47172430.9172.7725544411814230130.50024523821
Darcy Kuemper (Mon)152310.9172.6357000253010000.3333365000
Jake Allen (TOT)211730.9163.0881800424980010.0000761100
Calvin Petersen (Phi)61252260.9152.8431282114817510000.833245316815
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)53371130.9152.6530596113515900130.62585116262
Casey DeSmith (Min)3013830.9152.65154102687990200.00002345221
Spencer Knight (R) (NYR)28171010.9152.61163221718330120.0000281421
Pavel Francouz (NYR)3920860.9152.702136629611250210.600153729430
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)53212190.9142.7030618113816140000.667425212513
Linus Ullmark (Ana)41181440.9132.722142609711180010.455113724243
Alex Stalock (Mon)65302380.9132.92351010317119680120.57919652684
Alexei Melnichik (Nas)20000.9132.6146402230000.000005000
Colton Point (R) (NJ )10000.9134.4327002230000.000003000
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)57311950.9122.6631576614015940320.75085711921
Jack Campbell (Dal)51222130.9122.8729062213915780111.00034517653
Mike Smith (St.)62331670.9112.7633100415217150300.70010598425
Juuse Saros (Det)60321780.9112.6834524515417300100.6679588922
Laurent Brossoit (Buf)2431020.9103.2398402535890000.66731441402
Igor Shesterkin (San)59232270.9103.12290510115116750100.4297559654
Thomas Greiss (Wpg)49211640.9102.8525266112013270111.00054518513
James Reimer (Ari)51242240.9092.8729040313915270310.688165016604
Jacob Markstrom (Col)66332660.9092.6635414615717170330.66715661461
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)45132420.9083.2421280011512560100.00003714730
Jordan Binnington (Ott)60222470.9063.3530996217318320000.45511589723
Joel Daccord (R) (Edm)103310.9064.4232600242540000.0000226000
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)36131320.9053.301780429810320300.66763035111
Hunter Shepard (R) (Clb)70100.9053.00160008840000.0000031000
Robin Lehner (NJ )49172830.9043.3327578215315900200.66734814413
Mackenzie Blackwood (Wpg)2981310.9042.99128321646650000.60051845210
Keith Kinkaid (Buf)166600.9033.2577420424350010.71471139020
Roman Durny (R) (Edm)38151120.9023.4419204011011180210.00003433420
John Gibson (Car)59312170.9003.4035150119919830330.66715598325
Mikko Koskinen (Was)42122350.8983.3122684012512240020.41712422311
Callum Booth (R) (NYI)33151130.8973.25173320949150010.8758314201
Eric Comrie (San)3041200.8973.18115220615900000.00001355110
Jonathan Quick (Phi)2541110.8953.60106641646080000.75081653200
Cameron Johnson (NYI)194610.8943.1077500403770220.0000860001
Brian Elliott (Tam)172720.8944.0075001504700000.66731416100
Justin Kapelmaster (R) (Nas)197620.8933.0283523423930100.50021354210
Kevin Lankinen (Chi)41112300.8923.8019412112311410001.00033823300
Martin Jones (Tor)122410.8913.6850500312850010.0000759000
Erik Kallgren (NJ )2441210.8913.74114001716520000.00021747201
Devan Dubnyk (Chi)81220.8883.7438520242150000.333367101
Anton Khudobin (Dal)2151310.8873.96104421696080000.80052030310
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)133510.8804.0854440373090000.0000841100
Anthony Stolarz (Car)91510.8794.7145900362970000.0000740000
Ville Husso (Ana)92520.8683.9644000292200000.000292000
Andrew Hammond (St.)61400.8634.6820500161170010.0000418000
Zach Sawchenko (R) (Dal)40300.8406.231440015940000.0000321000
Pat Nagle (Ari)10100.71411.2821004140000.000011000