Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Monday, July 13, 2020 at 21:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1391322980194580246411.25%130723.632241433101242
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X131010201460162844163222.73%125419.5522483600000
Bryan Rust (Van)X1261420112071958164910.34%428123.381561338000245
Carl Soderberg (Van)X121181911002343762829.73%227222.69325737000139
Evander Kane (Van)X12316191123538184214447.14%625020.87077738000018
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X12612181595322355213910.91%225221.031121332000019
Sean Couturier (Cal)X12413177004426110396.56%226922.430441934000338
Victor Hedman (Ana)X1341317124016122383217.39%1833525.79123833011038
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X134131722016275314377.55%327421.0903383300000
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X139716260244173205012.33%328121.6513493300017
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X128816160024954184514.81%129224.321011632000259
Logan Couture (Ana)X1361016760222260163910.00%226820.632131134000127
Alexander Edler (Cal)X1251116210035243271515.63%2030925.762131737011029
Colton Parayko (Phi)X13412168100281435112211.43%2631424.123031736000129
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X12313169001184218347.14%529024.18033627000238
Zach Parise (Dal)X1210515100021354142618.52%529424.51213927000239
Max Pacioretty (Min)X128715-413517316683512.12%129624.692131235000137
Brad Marchand (NYI)X128715280243049122916.33%429424.52123830000033
Patrick Kane (Car)X137815300122562244811.29%027521.1211283200000
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1269151012037233291618.75%222218.54022527000021
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X1251015-48025144062412.50%1628723.901561945000130
Brock Boeser (Col)X13510156004165619408.93%026520.350441738000117
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X1331215-20011376521584.62%231624.280661651000341
Adam Henrique (Edm)X139514142027284863218.75%328521.912021236000031
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X127714-20083852166013.46%230725.59224931000135
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X12681410033039113315.38%329824.81022429000040
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X136814-1100112346153613.04%324418.7523573400000
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X136814-18082353192811.32%126520.3824693100002
Jack Eichel (Tor)X13591450018406422417.81%534326.35156937000150
Mark Stone (Tam)X124101460018274913478.16%428924.111121229000034
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X12410141218045232161619.05%1027122.58112830000031
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X13941332084164184614.06%528521.901231140000028
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X137613-22010327115599.86%333425.721341235000239
Jonathan Toews (San)X136713-280174056103310.71%329222.45123733000032
Bo Horvat (Phi)X1367130121073756193310.71%228922.233361033000018
Damon Severson (NJ )X1258130160341949192410.20%2329224.363362740000027
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X125813420101347113810.64%224220.15011923000022
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X135813-10017353793113.51%226120.11224635000014
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X12491390013225120477.84%728623.830331135101243
Kyle Connor (Flo)X134913-2006287723675.19%531624.282462051000441
Jeff Petry (Ari)X1221113111003617295176.90%1831326.062241935000034
Jacob Trouba (Edm)X13211131220046212212149.09%1732925.331231439011035
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X12112131340512268173.85%1730425.300441534011046
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X127512-140234045153415.56%224420.31011143600000
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X13751290032542102316.67%124518.87123841000118
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X13751236035163972217.95%222517.2901163300000
Brayden Point (Det)X12661250002034142517.65%118515.4101153200004
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1266120201021316212369.68%230225.194151543000134
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X13661234015336114429.84%231624.35011332000040
Zach Hyman (Was)X136612000131356133210.71%123017.6711273500008
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X134812-2009194411329.09%322517.34112154300001
Steven Stamkos (Was)X134812200226548327.41%124318.71123143600000
TJ Brodie (Mon)X123912-3201318346278.82%2229224.351341645000134
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X13391208036236421534.69%028221.68055143500005
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X137411-120242363154211.11%132324.851011439000039
Tom Wilson (Bos)X126511-2315412455163310.91%325020.85213927011228
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X1265117001593672016.67%023619.6912363500000
Brandon Tanev (Min)X125611-340301943112311.63%523719.732241035000041
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1256116008216614437.58%023919.940221434000013
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X125611540201448193110.42%224420.36000842000114
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X135611-220122533152315.15%725019.26011843000018
Ryan Strome (Ana)X13561162010285415489.26%528822.13011133000345
Roman Josi (Pit)X124711-1255241636122011.11%2327122.55123122700002
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X124711100873672911.11%025521.25134945000041
Mark Giordano (Pit)X13471136012333362812.12%1228521.932351630000025
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X13471126027272891714.29%3234026.193251339000038
Paul Stastny (Edm)X13381172016293616188.33%326220.13033336101148
Drew Doughty (St.)X13110115801817258124.00%1633926.050441638000022
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1264107100252347103212.77%022718.95112103400000
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X136410500133926133223.08%126520.35112631000024
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X125510172020938102813.16%025321.11011532011123
Craig Smith (Edm)X13551064015102991217.24%021016.1431453600000
Jakub Vrana (San)X135510320111441111912.20%022517.2701163200000
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X13461096018182992113.79%122117.0303323600001
Brock Nelson (Nas)X134610-46016284312239.30%226520.361231236000236
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X134610-12032738133310.53%023217.82235103200000
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X123710-460745339189.09%630125.06022627000050
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X133710-56016212651611.54%125119.33134434000038
Erik Haula (TOT)X133710-9206253411198.82%325519.61033836101319
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X133710-18049186116314.92%228421.871231151000117
Duncan Keith (Tam)X12281058017172041510.00%2429924.882131429000025
John Carlson (Col)X1319105202412203195.00%1833725.91134946000035
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X1319104801922157116.67%3032625.08022646000132
William Nylander (San)X1319103006203213333.13%224718.98112233000115
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X120101010135716257130.00%1927823.1700013000133
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X125495751233772413.51%224420.351231232000126
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X12549-72020143973012.82%023319.4010163900008
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X125491204152172423.81%320016.7000017000018
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X13549120191742102711.90%528321.782131335000010
Claude Giroux (Tor)X135493402221568368.93%228121.631341537000148
Blake Coleman (Col)X13549416048135311359.43%124518.85101123800000
David Pastrnak (Col)X8459720862232018.18%210613.290000500012
Connor Murphy (Van)X1245902004282251518.18%2128523.762131234000026
Matt Dumba (NYR)X1245986016113291512.50%1125921.552021934000110
Sean Monahan (Tam)X12459660142438123710.53%026021.67112329000011
Travis Konecny (Mon)X124591009832102912.50%022718.94123445000316
Erik Gustafsson (Chi)X1345901002710122733.33%927921.47314932000032
Alexander Steen (LA )X13459-2205154311259.30%324718.98202728101339
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X134596401416489288.33%126220.151231238000021
Joel Armia (Wpg)X13459-160401435252911.43%125119.33235832000119
Brady Skjei (Mon)X10369-555131328111210.71%1420320.272572034000019
Derick Brassard (Tam)X12369-110037153110239.68%121117.6012342300000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X1236944010252493412.50%022618.8303344100002
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X13369-21003118419187.32%318714.390000100001
Brent Burns (Was)XX1336904010205925405.08%831324.07112153800007
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X1227936019131871011.11%2129824.862021127000033
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X13279312026124011245.00%323217.83022728000018
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X13279-5002212210169.09%2032625.041231436000036
David Krejci (Col)X132796403281661112.50%023818.3211253600000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X13279-10012194513394.44%126120.110221235000014
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X11189220161015386.67%1923921.75145533000036
Kyle Turris (Min)X12189-100031185165.56%121317.76033435000121
Timo Meier (Det)X1218962025164314352.33%319716.38123113400000
Neal Pionk (Col)X131898201915177125.88%1527621.25112834000029
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X1371899527121751041.18%126920.67202332000028
Alex Killorn (Tam)X12628600231138163115.79%128623.82011829000132
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1253802012182521720.00%320617.1710132700002
Matt Calvert (Bos)X1244858028272423016.67%222118.4400052300002
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X12448440161332112612.50%222919.08112933000017
Jeff Carter (Chi)X13448-16024183042413.33%428722.11011635000039
Jason Demers (Det)X1035828031141941115.79%2021521.55112726000028
Eric Staal (Ari)X123584401532399277.69%420717.2101193500004
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X1235854015212441512.50%717514.5800002011040
Kris Letang (St.)X1335854021302692911.54%2534226.312241038000025
Scott Laughton (Was)X13358410040192882410.71%121416.44011836000119
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X1335800018377120294.23%431023.840111834000041
Luke Kunin (Mon)X12268-7603129296166.90%322919.1103353900005
Josh Bailey (Mon)X12268-720119249218.33%123319.3911273900008
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X12268-10017155114353.92%424420.32123133600000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Flo)X122681401681782111.76%1527122.612241248000126
Derek Stepan (Buf)X13268-4209312311318.70%327120.87123341000035
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X1326891202391661112.50%1927621.26033734000035
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X13268-10011151591213.33%1930223.20000112000026
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X121780200428741414.29%1723819.85000211101123
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X121784801317205155.00%2229624.65022429000125
Nick Jensen (Car)X1317851001212171125.88%2529022.32000424101140
Jakob Chychrun (San)X13178-30029202613123.85%4033525.77112731000027
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X12088060131671090.00%1523919.88022332000034
Brett Pesce (Tor)X130884801616146140.00%2027921.46011634000032
Shea Weber (Was)X1308802002718286260.00%1533625.870111138000128
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X961712014152861621.43%016318.1110142100006
Connor Brown (Clb)X12527-3209223682613.89%625621.342131448000243
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X13527-1004102893017.86%117413.4020284400000
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X13527-320028333662913.89%232725.17101626000042
Connor McDavid (Ott)X84370202281972421.05%116520.59202521000022
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X10437300219255816.00%115115.1011222800000
Clayton Keller (Buf)X104375209122972613.79%018518.4920262800014
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X10437-10204142842114.29%117017.0312353000002
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X12437-52091632153012.50%322318.59101727000038
Ryan Murray (Van)X12437220018226618.18%2326622.16112935000032
Miles Wood (Det)X12437-2100302231101612.90%314912.390000000000
Corey Perry (Car)X13437-38021122791214.81%119915.280000000001
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X13437-1003213381912.12%316512.700001600007
Jason Zucker (San)X13437-20091740111910.00%026820.64101932000015
Brian Dumoulin (Flo)X1343728032121431028.57%3430723.63202741000129
Luke Glendening (Car)X13437-24022212682015.38%123217.8800000000142
Nick Cousins (LA )X13437-3401982431516.67%020315.6400042700000
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X13437-5209203682211.11%123818.2801163600000
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X134374609101861422.22%124018.45112337000013
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (NJ )X12347-14023154712326.38%024820.7011283600006
Boone Jenner (Dal)X12347-75519384315296.98%324920.76112821000024
Phil Kessel (Tam)X12347-1001194510326.67%223019.15022624000013
John Tavares (Det)X12347120534375318.11%118215.17213103200000
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X123470401412114927.27%2629624.69213331000035
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X12347680231125102612.00%021117.5801113100000
Chris Kreider (St.)X1334749535194910396.12%127921.50101540000024
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X13347-48020353610268.33%526120.06112936000019
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X13347-500712358218.57%122317.1212343600000
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X13347-260981310523.08%1931424.14022642000028
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X13347-5402610741242.86%2628321.80101337000134
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X12257-300415306196.67%621918.232131047000012
Adam Larsson (Min)X12257140181821769.52%1524920.72101929000132
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X13257-120114236248.70%023818.3404423200017
Lars Eller (St.)X13257-54025274415314.55%624118.58134734000213
Charlie Coyle (Car)X132574753337306146.67%330723.65000332011339
Reilly Smith (Det)X1216702012164114372.44%316914.0802293100000
Michael Raffl (Min)X12167260211119395.26%219216.0102242900000
Erik Karlsson (Car)X13167-7402428295283.45%2634226.280111632000041
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X1316708010122311134.35%1527120.830111332000034
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X13167120041120395.00%2226720.560111132000041
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X120778180287136140.00%1125821.51011530000020
Kris Russell (Ott)X1207730091316690.00%2324120.09011824000030
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X12077-4215291317390.00%2130225.14022731000024
William Karlsson (NYI)X12077-10204322611220.00%124920.73022227000020
Devon Toews (Was)X13077540119121130.00%920315.6302273800001
Justin Braun (Nas)X13077111534111513110.00%2031724.38011835000027
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X12516360182324101920.83%417114.27000212000137
Auston Matthews (Cal)X125161206304774410.64%021517.9500053500001
Joe Thornton (NJ )X124261000191421428.57%020617.2021353000002
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X12426560141537102710.81%220717.2710183600000
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X12426160111436122511.11%117214.3602222800000
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X12426400136202820.00%112510.380000100000
James Neal (Phi)X134261402262881914.29%225919.90202103300000
Chris Tierney (Buf)X13426-540181838124010.53%424719.01101641000115
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X134260402862691415.38%125919.89202113100000
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X1033681403515335229.09%119219.1910142200002
Max Comtois (R) (Ott)X1233632023102461312.50%117814.841011500002
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X12336-10013112681211.54%321517.90000330000015
David Savard (Min)X12336-1012035112521112.00%1630325.252131636000034
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X12336-5005203414188.82%120917.3901141700001
Josh Leivo (Clb)X12336500781881516.67%221217.6610123600000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X1233641202392452412.50%014411.9700000000017
Jared McCann (Mon)X12336-820327197615.79%318015.0100000000012
J.T. Compher (Cal)X12336220817385317.89%322318.59112831011015
Max Domi (Tor)X13336-54015152952410.34%125219.35202436000012
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X13336-410030202781411.11%2227521.122131230000027
Bryan Little (Wpg)X13336-520520337239.09%323217.83101834000020
Nick Bonino (Was)X13336-700127379188.11%322417.2600000000022
Paul Byron (Flo)X133360201131851416.67%1977.470000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X1333624020103082410.00%025119.3410164000005
Alex Iafallo (St.)X13336-5203274211317.14%324318.66123634000014
Ryan Hartman (St.)X1333622017931233.33%21168.920000000000
Cam Fowler (Tam)X12246-3005172114209.52%1826021.66213823000125
David Perron (Van)X12246-58022163116376.45%121117.5801153200000
Zack Smith (Ott)X12246-44022830576.67%220617.1701122400005
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X12246-516043184411294.55%030125.06134946000029
Nikolaj Ehlers (Van)X12246-5008193910305.13%021017.5220263200000
Nikita Gusev (R) (Ari)X122464205193112216.45%120917.42011934000013
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X13246-211537171951010.53%1827120.8700000000030
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X13246-20014123516445.71%126820.6400042600005
John Klingberg (Nas)X13246-3405131541013.33%1826620.48235936000030
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X7156-40073105810.00%2115822.53000412011024
Adam Pelech (Col)X101565407985812.50%311111.08112415000110
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X12156-12203312147117.14%1425621.31000630000026
Marc Staal (Min)X12156-910018913667.69%1023519.62000437000032
Erik Johnson (NYI)X12156-214022815296.67%1224520.391011027000026
Brandon Saad (Dal)X12156-7205133015253.33%122118.3902252100000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X12156-31203214207195.00%2125321.080221123000020
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X12156-1208303412192.94%119916.5501141100000
Alex Goligoski (Chi)X13156-98019271812115.56%2232925.291121137000032
Quinn Hughes (R) (San)X131561000852620.00%1322217.0400004000011
Tyler Myers (LA )X131560802516193205.26%2228321.75011829000045
Torey Krug (San)X13156140151914167.14%730823.70101729000024
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X131565200441011569.09%1326520.39000629000020
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X13156500017123138.33%014711.3300012011140
Nikita Zaitsev (NJ )X1206652017813460.00%2424420.3300013000034
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X12066-140916186120.00%1826021.700221031000132
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X12066-62210368136130.00%1627723.05022845000027
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X13066-812022193112120.00%2233825.980331541000032
Christopher Tanev (St.)X13066-1003231310130.00%2026820.60011836000022
Ethan Bear (San)X13066095201613590.00%2225719.75011526000024
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X13066611526159130.00%1323317.9600024000026
Zach Werenski (Chi)X13066-2801323177150.00%2327120.82022732000033
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X124150008242461516.67%316513.740000600000
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X13415-65515173452311.76%431023.86112532000138
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X123257201373311159.09%417914.96000103100015
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X12325-60061615101220.00%216613.830000000000
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X12325112102061881516.67%317914.9400000000010
Johan Larsson (NYI)X123251007171751217.65%214211.870000100006
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X123250120201360350.00%1317414.4900000000024
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X12325100672861310.71%015613.031011131000213
Alex Galchenyuk (St.)X13325120110131623.08%01219.310000100003
David Kampf (Nas)X13325-5003212781811.11%318714.350001000002
Tyler Seguin (San)X13325-21001629358198.57%428822.17112533000028
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X13325-2201510232913.04%018514.210001300000
Jake Debrusk (Edm)X1332511401011396187.69%124018.45000133800000
Colin White (Phi)X10235340221820102010.00%214114.0700021500001
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X12235-420241285225.00%924520.42101421000028
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X12235-40098235188.70%012910.710112200000
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X12235-100225267257.69%117514.6100001000132
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X12235112020263814185.26%223519.54123830000033
Cody Ceci (Clb)X122350100217183711.11%2728523.77101847000029
Justin Williams (Wpg)X13235-340684110274.88%019014.640000100000
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X132356401114399265.13%223518.1000043700001
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1323502012896522.22%31269.670000000007
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X13235-2002413349265.88%226320.24000735000022
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X13235-220924445244.55%122217.11000143200001
Seth Jones (Pit)X13235-440161421199.52%1225019.24011929000010
Andrew Copp (San)X13235140932224139.09%414411.060000100000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X10145100618233134.35%214814.84011720000116
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X12145-5401811921511.11%015512.920001200000
Colin Wilson (Min)X12145-5201322010185.00%121818.1800033000000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X121459120251314297.14%2924620.5401126000037
Will Butcher (Van)X12145-42041196711.11%1120717.24123332000017
Frans Nielsen (LA )X13145000024135227.69%115111.640110200007
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X13145-9008202612273.85%118113.9100021300000
Justin Faulk (San)X13145-110022420945.00%1524819.0501193400004
Jon Merrill (Edm)X1314528019131212108.33%1328621.971121035000042
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X131454100101283412.50%1718514.2300003000014
Rickard Rakell (Was)X13145-720792818293.57%023718.2501174000000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X13145540813244294.17%123418.0403313000000
Phillip Danault (Nas)X13145-54016283512222.86%618714.360000200000
Victor Mete (Det)X12055-220046470.00%1022218.4600004000017
Erik Cernak (Clb)X12055-2801917156130.00%1425621.30022544000127
Nick Leddy (Mon)X12055-96013136340.00%617214.360001400008
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X12055360659290.00%721417.79011427000018
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X12055-840216175110.00%1721217.67000419000017
Jordie Benn (Buf)X13055-120610137100.00%2226820.59033538000027
Noel Acciari (Col)X13404-14014122792114.81%317413.420000000000
Mikko Koivu (NJ )X123142002301922115.79%216613.8700000000141
Jordan Weal (Bos)X12314-100891141627.27%01068.810000000007
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X13314-38020102162614.29%218814.460000000000
Ondrej Palat (Was)X13314-118028102051615.00%119214.7800011300000
Martin Frk (Car)X1331442014941333.33%01027.840000000000
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X522430021191622.22%18516.9201121200000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X8224-2607794822.22%612215.1910121300008
Jayson Megna (Min)X12224-420812213159.52%219516.240000300014
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X12224-1201101992610.53%321117.6010132300000
Taylor Hall (NYI)X12224-1100819348185.88%221117.58011113000116
Patrick Marleau (LA )X13224-300712263127.69%225119.28011228000047
Anders Lee (Nas)X13224-56011143110316.45%218814.470000000005
Austin Czarnik (Phi)X132241401520267167.69%316112.400001000000
Brad Richardson (Was)X13224100824181611.11%31269.7300002000146
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X13224-8404663133.33%1215812.180000000009
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X13224-14015193210296.25%021416.490001900000
Esa Lindell (Phi)X5134140141312558.33%911823.6810151700006
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X8134-14081161716.67%1016120.11123322000016
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X9134-20010162411234.17%016618.4701142300000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X11134-18017621474.76%212811.6100000000017
Jonathan Ericsson (Ott)X121340209730533.33%2317914.9001105000016
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X12134-440131316556.25%2124320.24011819000025
Olli Maatta (Clb)X12134380231413577.69%1225221.01000745000031
Ron Hainsey (Cal)X12134300139173135.88%723319.43101526000032
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X12134-8160311778814.29%1227222.65000222000035
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X12134200063012183.33%115713.0611283100000
Ian Cole (Dal)X121341175216138117.69%1723919.94123927000231
Calvin de Haan (NJ )X121345603218101710.00%1723819.8200011000029
Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X12134-3801313193145.26%319416.1400011500007
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X12134-6006353320.00%913311.040110000000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X12134300210206105.00%013110.910001300007
Brett Howden (Wpg)X13134-3801625113109.09%219114.670000100002
Mike Green (Buf)X13134-540191613397.69%1329422.58101340000035
Jamie Benn (LA )X13134-615538363612302.78%133625.85000326000047
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X131343402583412242.94%023618.1700053100004
Nate Thompson (Flo)X131340008812528.33%31047.980000000001
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X13134-34013671814.29%017013.070000300016
Matt Irwin (Nas)X13134-613534791811.11%1620115.4700000000014
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X13134-160917173165.88%313310.230000000004
Carter Rowney (Edm)X13134240128143147.14%217913.7500000011047
Anthony Mantha (Col)X1313402057357252.86%019414.9200001000011
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X13134-32018580412.50%1720715.9000000000026
John Moore (Det)X11044300475360.00%1221219.2600013000034
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X12044-280111410290.00%2025221.02000327000128
Anton Stralman (Bos)X12044-400512165100.00%2626221.82011826000044
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X12044-10019187160.00%1020517.12022124000004
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X12044700388350.00%1119316.1100013000012
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X12044020767050.00%813511.2900051300018
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X13044-1007139250.00%1318914.5400022000010
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X13044-4004165440.00%927421.11022230000031
Deryk Engelland (Col)X1304441151545160.00%1619414.9500011000021
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X130440402514490.00%01078.240001100000
Ben Hutton (Was)X13044-540845440.00%2124218.6300000000035
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X1304431401685060.00%1527320.96022434000029
Sam Bennett (Chi)X13044-1075299215130.00%022116.9700093300000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X12303-10019951333.33%21068.8600000000020
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X12213-1160281092722.22%2017414.51213619000016
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X122131202022195910.53%415212.6600000000314
Adam Lowry (Det)X12213-19517341661212.50%118415.3000000000135
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X12213-28024172228.57%1117514.620001200001
Danton Heinen (Tam)X12213-20005257118.00%013311.070000000000
Alexander Nylander (Min)X122133205151911610.53%016213.490000000000
Michael Frolik (Buf)X1321310019122916.67%0957.280000100007
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X13213-7803416228119.09%2534126.26101933000038
Joakim Nordstrom (LA )X13213-260991541413.33%314110.860000000003
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X13213-200511144914.29%926920.721011038000029
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X13213-3401715389215.26%516612.780000100000
Brendan Lemieux (Car)X132134003161691112.50%21118.530000000019
Conor Garland (San)X13213100913278207.41%114210.910000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X8123-44011341125.00%1012115.1000000000012
Justin Falk (Ott)X1012336024262416.67%6868.620000500001
Samuel Girard (NYR)X1212304011190611.11%519616.33101225000020
Blake Comeau (Det)X12123-1801311295283.45%319015.8700003000034
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X12123-640316177155.88%117714.7900001000012
Valtteri Filppula (Van)X12123-600327216134.76%218015.02011231000122
Drew Stafford (Min)X121233201410205115.00%116413.680000000001
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X1212321403316134107.69%2026221.81000435000027
Brad Hunt (Ari)X121231403453420.00%1119015.8200023600002
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X1212333352910267103.85%1324120.110001531000023
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X121233804216103610.00%1425921.55101534000029
Scott Mayfield (Col)X1212364016785112.50%61139.420000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X1212314010021450.00%2816.710000000000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X1212322023100710.00%0877.230000000000
Jordan Staal (Col)X13123-114021252810213.57%518414.170111300001
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X13123-840218225124.55%017313.280002300000
Darren Helm (Edm)X13123120612257124.00%013410.280003200000
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X13123-440166147127.14%015511.960000000000
P.K. Subban (LA )X13123-11603015274153.70%2127421.050221229000053
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X13123-318046921594.76%1726220.14000635000016
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X13123-4195138149167.14%1525919.93101532000123
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X1312320061794911.11%1796.080000000007
Cedric Paquette (St.)X131231802610153186.67%21249.561011500000
Troy Stecher (Chi)X13123-42008762516.67%715812.140000000000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X13123-41001812178135.88%113610.4700023300000
Dominik Simon (LA )X13123-4407716426.25%020215.5801112800000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X131234209645325.00%516612.750000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X1203322010768100.00%01068.8300001000118
Andy Greene (NJ )X12033060712106220.00%2128223.51000526000031
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Ari)X120336206810530.00%1924120.1100001000032
Luca Sbisa (Ott)X1203331403711214100.00%1723419.53000824000023
Brett Connolly (Ari)X1203322027227160.00%112510.440000100000
Dylan Strome (NYR)X12033-100016181150.00%112210.190000100000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X12033-120119233120.00%113911.580000000002
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X13033-210012149450.00%819214.800002700006
Jack Johnson (LA )X13033118034128360.00%1626920.67000529011043
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X1303340058244270.00%022016.9100022400000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X13033-5402428360.00%1018314.060000200000
Marco Scandella (St.)X13033-5201386180.00%720615.8300031900001
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X13033-5140387206190.00%2531924.52000835000029
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X130330601211116100.00%920415.7200041800014
Justin Holl (Buf)X1303321602084430.00%1222817.5400041800006
Jesper Fast (St.)X13033-10011132610190.00%414310.960111100000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X13033200424490.00%1725.510000000000
Peter Cehlarik (Det)X820201151273828.57%19211.490000000000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X10202040114131215.38%0605.950000010114
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X12202220115151813.33%01038.5800000000116
Travis Zajac (Dal)X7112-120217187135.56%110114.440000200000
Milan Lucic (Min)X12112-51404615179185.88%023819.81011330000017
Brian Boyle (Tam)X12112-2201516208195.00%014111.750000000007
Wayne Simmonds (NJ )X121122201910134147.69%112910.760000100000
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X12112-414031613587.69%1723019.17101626000036
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X12112010026760516.67%1216213.500000000006
Markus Granlund (Bos)X12112-4001114143187.14%113511.2100000000010
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X12112-460515104810.00%112410.350000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X12112-1001313877.69%0968.030000000000
Ryan Kesler (LA )X13112-210092823384.35%415712.1100002000028
Marian Gaborik (Phi)X1311202035197125.26%016112.370000100000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X13112-10059132117.69%116712.841011400000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X13112-12014062216.67%3876.7200000000011
Nathan Walker (Car)X13112-4202616396.25%013410.3100053300000
Jimmy Vesey (San)X131120205813857.69%213910.680000000000
Stephen Johns (R) (Car)X5022160535210.00%56512.9400015000111
John Marino (R) (Clb)X6022-120862110.00%78514.150000100018
Justin Schultz (Bos)X12022300978420.00%618615.49011214000018
Melker Karlsson (Buf)X12022-5202814250.00%212910.710000100004
Dustin Brown (Cal)X12022195318349240.00%021117.59000103500002
Dion Phaneuf (Min)X1202218016810380.00%1524720.57011329000129
Alec Martinez (Clb)X120221206710140.00%716013.330002400004
Martin Marincin (Dal)X120221401465490.00%1417514.620000200001
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X12022-21203796380.00%1317814.820000000000
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X12022-62012613470.00%212510.420000000000
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X12022-114024711240.00%1318815.6801132600000
Christian Djoos (Cal)X12022100040120.00%61119.220000000000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X12022-1204148340.00%1867.170000000000
Travis Dermott (Van)X12022-4602696340.00%716113.420000000002
Alex Tuch (Edm)X13022-1201410280.00%0705.3702244200000
Johnny Boychuk (LA )X1302228018144140.00%1219214.79000110000111
Nick Holden (LA )X1302231001733210.00%1218814.4900001000021
Michael Grabner (Ana)X1302214011012660.00%1796.100000100005
David Makowski (Phi)X130226601959450.00%629822.89011336000012
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Phi)X13022-1201056380.00%1017913.7902253300003
Kevan Miller (Ana)X13022-21552357200.00%1618113.9000000000012
Jordan Martinook (San)X13022-22012711180.00%21098.380000000002
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X1302222049157100.00%31269.680000000015
Jake McCabe (Was)X1302241202142350.00%1619414.9300000000032
Robert Hagg (San)X13022218024106330.00%1821516.5100017000017
Brett Kulak (Flo)X13022-5802756530.00%2025619.67000343000027
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X13022217516179440.00%1823818.2800000000029
Nick Paul (St.)X13022-15522139280.00%113910.720000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X13022-420168360.00%11047.970000000001
Riley Stillman (Tor)X13022-71001962240.00%1317913.7900000000013
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X210110021102100.00%0157.700000000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X41010003273214.29%16015.080000800004
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X6101-34011851520.00%27111.760000100000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X710100011281312.50%1547.750000000004
Nico Hischier (Col)X810132035631016.67%0526.560000000001
Boo Nieves (Ott)X9101-12091373714.29%210511.680000000009
Connor Carrick (Min)X12101260211050220.00%1917814.8400000000012
Filip Chytil (Min)X12101-22012951211.11%1937.7800001000113
Ben Street (NYR)X121011405563116.67%1534.400000000001
Filip Zadina (Van)X12101-60039195145.26%212810.650000000001
Colton Sceviour (Det)X12101-100371710185.88%118415.3200001000033
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X12101-16014572714.29%919316.10000435000015
Austin Watson (NYI)X12101-81753712186175.56%321317.7900011500007
Reid Boucher (NYR)X121013207952720.00%013911.590001500000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X12101-40021251520.00%1746.170000000000
Alan Quine (Van)X12101-220517102710.00%0786.510000000000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X12101-2203564516.67%0877.220000000000
Jason Spezza (Tor)X13101-300520941211.11%116812.890000000002
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X13101-46093731114.29%11199.130000300009
Tyson Jost (San)X13101-200918114109.09%01199.1300000000010
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X131010000020150.00%0211.601012200000
Marcus Sorensen (San)X13101-2004990511.11%11138.720000000016
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X13101-22020919685.26%11118.510000000004
Derek Grant (Was)X13101-20065205135.00%014110.8600003000241
Yannick Weber (Buf)X131013806531233.33%1518213.990000200007
Radko Gudas (St.)X13101-113527996311.11%1122717.4700041800008
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X131010009264216.67%3786.01000424000136
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X13101-300262710113.70%018514.2300003500008
Colton Sissons (Pit)X13101-440111413787.69%413310.2500000000027
Radek Faksa (Col)X131014007812348.33%2665.080000000003
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X13101-620137225184.55%223217.8210133400000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X13101-26023797811.11%1225219.37101426000029
Madison Bowey (Was)X1310112031100100.00%3755.790000000000
Zach Trotman (Det)X1011100210010.00%12020.280000000003
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X3011120023250.00%1268.720000200000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X601121951411010.00%37813.080000100007
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X6011-240270110.00%0376.240000000000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X8011-1301097204130.00%111914.830001300002
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X90110201334110.00%712513.8600000000020
Daniel Sprong (Tam)X90110005712130.00%09410.450000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X10011-120821000.00%5656.470000000001
Justin Dowling (Tam)X11011-420324220.00%0686.170000000000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X11011-100354160.00%3595.3300000000012
Jake Virtanen (St.)X1101131751037450.00%017315.700000200000
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X11011-320241010.00%6625.600110000006
Antti Suomela (Edm)X12011-4408116680.00%01048.700000300005
David Schlemko (Tam)X12011-340639560.00%817514.550000000005
Tomas Nosek (Van)X12011-220653480.00%0826.870000000003
Nolan Patrick (Van)X12011-5001019245160.00%718515.410000100010
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X120110002135350.00%1926822.3600003000037
Aleksi Saarela (NYR)X12011-1403107170.00%1867.1500001000113
Trevor Daley (Min)X120113006115140.00%1216914.090000200000
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X12011-440709110.00%0736.060000300000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X12011-74023713460.00%31189.810001000000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X12011000846140.00%0635.220000100004
Leo Komarov (Clb)X12011-600820165110.00%315512.930001400008
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X12011-32610205187120.00%717614.700000300000
Josh Manson (Mon)X12011-2401267100.00%101048.690000100002
Colin Miller (Bos)X12011-21201623110.00%1315212.6500001000019
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X12011-120199360.00%1968.030000000000
Markus Nutivaara (Min)X12011-220220000.00%8756.210000000005
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X120112009582110.00%922718.9200022700001
Carson Soucy (Ana)X13011340422110.00%3634.820000100003
Brandon Pirri (Tor)X13011200123390.00%0765.880000000001
Brian Lashoff (Car)X130115201651170.00%1116712.860000800009
Pat Maroon (Tor)X13011-310015611370.00%21158.870000000003
Riley Nash (Wpg)X13011-1002125040.00%0755.800000000000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X13011-618101637220.00%819514.970000400000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X13011-1120201417370.00%31199.160000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X13011-38022610150.00%115712.080000200000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X13011000350110.00%1675.150000000002
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X1000020102000.00%01414.020000000000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X1000000002100.00%12020.130000200001
Nicolas Meloche (Flo)X1000000000010.00%12019.830000000003
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X1000100420020.00%01211.830000000002
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X1000000000000.00%0109.730000000000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Dan Hamhuis (NJ )X1000000100000.00%032.550000000003
Warren Foegele (Col)X1000000000000.00%077.130000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X1000000020000.00%01716.650000000001
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X1000000110000.00%087.950000000000
Connor Clifton (Det)X2000000200000.00%54321.740000400006
Cory Conacher (NYR)X2000-100101120.00%0146.970000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Erne (Buf)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X2000020000010.00%063.210000000000
Nic Petan (Buf)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X2000-100104020.00%02412.210000400000
Alex Biega (Phi)X3000-120733020.00%23511.760000000004
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X3000000016210.00%0196.350000000000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X3000-120224120.00%1237.660000000002
Gabriel Bourque (Ott)X3000100101000.00%0103.170000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X3000100010000.00%1196.240000000001
Scott Harrington (Tor)X3000000002000.00%1113.680000000000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X3000200132030.00%0268.800000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X4000-300168210.00%16215.420000000004
Michal Kempny (Mon)X4000200220010.00%1358.780000000001
Joel Kellman (R) (Ott)X4000-100112110.00%0122.900000100000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X4000000000000.00%0122.900000000000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X4000000001000.00%151.370000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X4000020425250.00%14110.200000000000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X5000-300253010.00%0499.710000000001
Patrik Laine (NYR)X500022010712170.00%18316.5200041300000
Pierre Engvall (Pit)X5000100251220.00%1408.0200000000014
Michael Stone (Ott)X6000-320925510.00%87813.080000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (NYR)X7000100102120.00%0334.650000000000
David Backes (Clb)X8000-11010663010.00%0617.650000200008
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X8000020762050.00%0496.100000000001
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X8000-140732010.00%48310.4300000000020
Mark Barberio (Was)X9000000000000.00%190.950000100007
Radim Simek (LA )X10000-100432010.00%4858.460000300005
Jason Pominville (TOT)X10000-300028240.00%1919.060000200000
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X10000-120262200.00%2515.140000000003
Matt Ustaski (Chi)X10000-200023150.00%0686.840000000000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X10000-100530010.00%1333.320000000003
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X10000040403110.00%4606.010000000003
Jan Rutta (Dal)X11000020220010.00%1706.400000100004
Dominic Toninato (Min)X11000-100111000.00%0161.470000200009
Nikolay Prokhorkin (Min)X11000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Zach Sanford (Ari)X12000-100948470.00%0927.690000100002
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X12000-4201074140.00%1796.610000000004
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX12000-11801724250.00%716113.390000000001
Cole Schneider (Van)X12000-260547250.00%1937.7100000000112
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X12000340145165150.00%118315.2100001300000
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X12000-200646130.00%181189.7900001000013
Richard Panik (Ana)X12000-100565140.00%4826.820000100000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X12000-200149350.00%0715.950000000002
Derek Forbort (NYI)X12000-5195724240.00%111028.490000000003
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X12000-200348170.00%1746.210000000000
Par Lindholm (Phi)X130000001111010.00%1453.4400000000144
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X13000500121020.00%4786.020000100005
Brett Sutter (Chi)X13000-50011717240.00%113110.080000000006
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X13000-120509150.00%0705.390001000004
Matt Roy (St.)X13000-6801287430.00%1319715.1300001000013
Vladimir Sobotka (Phi)X13000000140010.00%1433.3300000000043
Chris Terry (Phi)X13000-140227140.00%1685.200000100007
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X13000-420354030.00%1021516.5300021200009
Chris Wagner (Pit)X13000-120445000.00%1403.1000000000022
Michael Chaput (LA )X13000010104515170.00%21279.730000000000
Victor Rask (Chi)X13000-400793230.00%1997.600000000005
Josh Winquist (LA )X13000000045040.00%1947.190001500000
Matt Puempel (Edm)X13000-3557313250.00%0866.590000000000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X13000000311110.00%0322.460000000000
Jake Dotchin (Car)X1300031601640130.00%101249.5100001000017
Jason Dickinson (Edm)X13000100517237140.00%015411.8100000000222
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X13000-92810911100.00%3695.310000000001
Matt Benning (Tor)X130000201012010.00%3806.170000000003
Nick Seeler (Buf)X13000-2401714030.00%41098.410000100004
Sean Walker (Tor)X13000-8801753040.00%1318414.120000800005
Joakim Nygard (R) (Was)X13000000000000.00%040.310000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X3058.93%43100001.43010000011303
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X2158.68%33400001.57110006700231
Bryan Rust (Van)X1031.58%1900011.43010000021120
Carl Soderberg (Van)X2147.90%40500021.40000000011221
Evander Kane (Van)X0036.36%2200001.52110010021111
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1154.84%3100001.43000010610301
Sean Couturier (Cal)X0059.12%41100001.26000001200130
Victor Hedman (Ana)X100.00%000001.01000000410121
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X1044.44%1800001.24000000250020
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X2251.65%39500011.14000000230302
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X2063.42%42100001.10000001100203
Logan Couture (Ana)X0365.63%3200001.19110000011041
Alexander Edler (Cal)X200.00%000001.040000001130210
Colton Parayko (Phi)X000.00%000001.02000000610110
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X0028.36%6700001.10000000011012
Zach Parise (Dal)X1039.51%8100001.02000001200012
Max Pacioretty (Min)X0040.34%17600011.01011000022210
Brad Marchand (NYI)X2036.00%7500011.02000000210200
Patrick Kane (Car)X0133.33%1800001.09030000011023
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1146.15%27300001.35000000011111
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000001.05000001200212
Brock Boeser (Col)X2028.00%2500001.13000002200121
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X0051.00%49800000.95030000140110
Adam Henrique (Edm)X2054.90%5100010.98020000022220
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X0053.13%33500100.91000002500201
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0058.25%19400000.94000002600110
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1150.00%2000001.15000001100100
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X0056.07%30500001.06110000011300
Jack Eichel (Tor)X0048.51%43500000.82020000520021
Mark Stone (Tam)X2029.06%11700000.97220001100130
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X100.00%000101.03000000041023
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X6157.32%40300010.91110001200202
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X1034.92%12600010.78110000510200
Jonathan Toews (San)X1157.24%42100000.89120001100221
Bo Horvat (Phi)X2058.27%39300000.90000111400101
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.89000000011200
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X0044.44%1800001.08000003300110
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0051.57%35100000.99110001100100
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1055.56%2700100.91020000130013
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0037.50%3200000.82330000120000
Jeff Petry (Ari)X000.00%000000.83000000140111
Jacob Trouba (Edm)X000.00%000000.79000000410111
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.86000000130021
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X0049.85%32700000.98010000410110
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X3137.84%3700000.98000000620130
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X0150.00%1400001.07110001100111
Brayden Point (Det)X1055.20%22100001.30010000022201
J.T. Miller (Mon)X0155.85%37600000.79040112300101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X2151.46%10300010.76330000022120
Zach Hyman (Was)X0154.55%2200001.04000000310200
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X1033.33%2100001.06010000320020
Steven Stamkos (Was)X1056.91%30400000.99120000021011
TJ Brodie (Mon)X000.00%000000.82000000042020
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X0134.62%2600000.85000000510011
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X1134.13%16700000.68020000011122
Tom Wilson (Bos)X0140.74%2700000.88000100310111
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X2018.18%1100000.93000000022100
Brandon Tanev (Min)X1062.50%1600000.93010000011101
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X0062.96%2700000.92000001200102
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X1134.78%2300010.90110000022300
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X1154.30%30200000.88110002300200
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0044.44%2700000.76010001100110
Roman Josi (Pit)X000.00%000000.81000010050100
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X0032.14%2800000.86140000120010
Mark Giordano (Pit)X100.00%000000.77010000021101
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.65000001500210
Paul Stastny (Edm)X1061.75%36600000.84020000051012
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.65000000160011
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2258.88%32100000.88020001100211
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X1055.77%31200000.76000000021200
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X1060.00%2000000.79010000031001
Craig Smith (Edm)X0041.18%1700000.95000000011002
Jakub Vrana (San)X1135.71%1400000.89000000032100
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X1033.33%900010.90000000031100
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0156.82%30800000.76010001400000
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X1153.85%28600000.86000000021010
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X1156.70%38800100.66000001200100
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X0060.89%27100000.80000000032010
Erik Haula (TOT)X0059.57%23500000.78000000031001
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2032.69%5200000.70230001100001
Duncan Keith (Tam)X000.00%000000.67000000120110
John Carlson (Col)X010.00%000000.59000000370110
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.610000001120000
William Nylander (San)X1041.32%28800000.81110000083002
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.720000100122001
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X2153.55%28200000.74000010042200
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1131.58%1900000.77120000011200
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X1049.47%19000000.90000000210010
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X0145.45%2200100.64000000240020
Claude Giroux (Tor)X2052.17%2300000.64020003300101
Blake Coleman (Col)X1140.48%4200000.73000000011102
David Pastrnak (Col)X1027.62%10500001.69000001600101
Connor Murphy (Van)X300.00%000000.63000002400021
Matt Dumba (NYR)X100.00%000000.70000000150020
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0059.77%34800010.69010000150101
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0034.69%4900000.79140000043000
Erik Gustafsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.64000002200001
Alexander Steen (LA )X1036.36%5500000.73010001200111
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1037.84%3700000.69020000022031
Joel Armia (Wpg)X1062.50%1600000.72000000011200
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.89000010410001
Derick Brassard (Tam)X0054.37%26300000.85000001100010
Derek Ryan (Clb)X2054.91%27500000.80000000120021
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X018.33%1200000.96000000160001
Brent Burns (Was)XX1011.11%900000.58220000021110
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X000.00%000000.60000000033101
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1054.51%25500000.78110000011120
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X000.00%000000.55000000084020
David Krejci (Col)X0054.95%29300000.76000000071000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0033.33%2100000.69110000180000
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.75000000040010
Kyle Turris (Min)X0052.84%28200000.840100000111000
Timo Meier (Det)X0033.33%1800000.92010000041010
Neal Pionk (Col)X100.00%000000.650000003120001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X0052.17%6900000.60000100011101
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1132.00%2500000.56020001100211
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1134.33%13400000.78000000022021
Matt Calvert (Bos)X2017.65%1700000.72000000055020
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X2029.41%1700000.70000000021103
Jeff Carter (Chi)X1062.50%2400000.56000000310101
Jason Demers (Det)X100.00%000000.74000000052100
Eric Staal (Ari)X1161.24%25800000.77010000022111
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X0054.43%23700000.91000000063120
Kris Letang (St.)X010.00%000000.47000001100011
Scott Laughton (Was)X0143.42%7600000.75000000120210
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0035.48%43400000.52000000320011
Luke Kunin (Mon)X0045.52%29000000.70000000260000
Josh Bailey (Mon)X0136.36%2200000.69120000051000
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X0035.29%1700000.66110000051000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.59000000032000
Derek Stepan (Buf)X1151.45%31100000.59020000021001
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X110.00%000000.58000001200001
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X100.00%000000.53000000084000
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X000.00%000000.67000000051001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X000.00%000000.54000000022100
Nick Jensen (Car)X000.00%000000.55000000230100
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.48000000120101
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X000.00%000000.670000002120000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.570100002130000
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.480000001130001
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X2057.78%18000010.86000000033110
Connor Brown (Clb)X0024.00%2500000.55020001100001
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0070.00%1000000.80000001100001
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X0055.42%24900000.43010000011010
Connor McDavid (Ott)X1046.86%17500000.85000000120010
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X0050.00%19400000.93000001100001
Clayton Keller (Buf)X0235.24%22700000.76000000011100
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0046.67%1500000.82000002200000
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X0040.63%3200000.63000000011010
Ryan Murray (Van)X100.00%000000.53000000150110
Miles Wood (Det)X0216.67%600000.94000000021010
Corey Perry (Car)X0015.38%1300000.70000002200020
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X0048.84%17200000.85000001100000
Jason Zucker (San)X0025.71%3500000.52120001100010
Brian Dumoulin (Flo)X110.00%000000.46000001100120
Luke Glendening (Car)X0057.89%1900000.60000000033001
Nick Cousins (LA )X007.14%1400000.69000000022011
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X1035.00%2000000.59000000021000
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X1035.29%1700000.58010000033002
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (NJ )X0025.00%2000000.56000002600001
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1057.66%27400000.56001000011000
Phil Kessel (Tam)X0027.78%1800000.61010000140010
John Tavares (Det)X0169.36%23500000.77010000011101
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.47000000230000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1030.00%1000010.66000000180010
Chris Kreider (St.)X0036.84%1900000.50010010011101
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0053.04%31300000.54020000011000
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X0144.44%900000.63000001200000
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X000.00%000000.45000000051000
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X100.00%000000.49000001100100
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X0048.26%28800000.64000000140001
Adam Larsson (Min)X000.00%000000.56000000021001
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X0031.25%1600000.59000000011001
Lars Eller (St.)X0056.36%29100000.58010001100100
Charlie Coyle (Car)X1053.37%37100000.46231000011000
Reilly Smith (Det)X1031.25%1600000.830000000111010
Michael Raffl (Min)X0026.67%1500000.73000000083100
Erik Karlsson (Car)X000.00%000000.41000000011100
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X100.00%000000.520000000101000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X100.00%000000.52000000150010
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X000.00%000000.540000000123101
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000000.580000000121000
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X000.00%000000.460000100122000
William Karlsson (NYI)X0057.54%25200000.560000000124001
Devon Toews (Was)X000.00%000000.690000000131000
Justin Braun (Nas)X000.00%000000.440001000131010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X2058.02%16200000.70000000011110
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1256.79%28000000.56000000022112
Joe Thornton (NJ )X1056.80%25000000.58000001100000
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X1130.00%3000000.58000000033100
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X0030.77%1300000.70000000055010
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X0040.00%500000.96000000031010
James Neal (Phi)X2030.00%2000000.46000001100100
Chris Tierney (Buf)X0080.00%2000100.49000000022110
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X0031.58%1900000.46000000066102
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X0053.33%1500000.63000000120010
Max Comtois (R) (Ott)X0121.74%2300000.67000001200010
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X0033.33%1500000.56000000150001
David Savard (Min)X100.00%000000.40000000022010
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1048.45%9700000.58000000022001
Josh Leivo (Clb)X1258.82%3400000.57000001100111
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0046.15%1300110.84000000054100
Jared McCann (Mon)X0151.52%19800000.67000000033001
J.T. Compher (Cal)X0047.83%2300000.54000000031101
Max Domi (Tor)X0139.13%2300000.48010000094000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X100.00%000000.44000000011012
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1043.33%3000000.52000000022100
Nick Bonino (Was)X1055.34%26200000.53220000081001
Paul Byron (Flo)X0020.00%500001.24000001100001
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0033.33%1800000.48120000055101
Alex Iafallo (St.)X0133.33%1500000.49110000130001
Ryan Hartman (St.)X1033.33%600001.03000000071001
Cam Fowler (Tam)X200.00%000000.46000000180001
David Perron (Van)X0030.00%2000000.57000001100000
Zack Smith (Ott)X0026.92%2600000.58000000190000
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X0025.71%10500000.40120000042100
Nikolaj Ehlers (Van)X0021.43%1400000.57000000130001
Nikita Gusev (R) (Ari)X0025.00%2800000.57000000022010
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X000.00%000000.44001000011001
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X0029.41%1700000.45000000031001
John Klingberg (Nas)X100.00%000000.45000000011000
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X000.00%000000.76000000450000
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000001.08000000054010
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X000.00%000000.47000000042000
Marc Staal (Min)X000.00%000000.51000000053000
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.490000000102000
Brandon Saad (Dal)X0033.33%900000.54000000061000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X010.00%000000.47000000190101
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X0044.60%21300000.60000000022000
Alex Goligoski (Chi)X000.00%000000.36000000140000
Quinn Hughes (R) (San)X000.00%000000.540000002110010
Tyler Myers (LA )X000.00%000000.42000000310000
Torey Krug (San)X100.00%000000.390000001120000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X000.00%000000.45000000230001
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X0047.57%18500000.81000000160000
Nikita Zaitsev (NJ )X000.00%000000.490000004120010
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X000.00%000000.460000001120000
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X000.00%000000.430010100122000
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.360000000131000
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.450000000135010
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.470000102130000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.510001000131000
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.440000000131000
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X1156.67%18000010.61010000077100
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X1026.47%10200000.32000100022101
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X2015.79%1900000.56000000022000
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X1118.18%1100000.60000000073010
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1130.77%1300000.560001100109201
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0061.79%12300000.70000000160010
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X100.00%000000.57000001100000
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0040.91%2200000.64000000051002
Alex Galchenyuk (St.)X0128.57%700000.83000000011100
David Kampf (Nas)X1075.00%1200000.54000000041010
Tyler Seguin (San)X0057.14%2100100.35020001100000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X1027.63%7600000.54000000021000
Jake Debrusk (Edm)X1020.00%2000000.42110000011010
Colin White (Phi)X0048.15%10800000.71000000022000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.41000000042001
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X1022.22%1800000.78000000087010
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X0054.94%23300000.57000000041001
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X0047.37%1900000.43000000140010
Cody Ceci (Clb)X000.00%000000.35000000072000
Justin Williams (Wpg)X1028.57%1400000.53000000071100
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0010.53%1900000.42000000032001
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X0057.14%700000.80000001100010
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X0018.42%3800000.38000001100020
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0135.92%28400000.45010000043010
Seth Jones (Pit)X000.00%000000.40000000022000
Andrew Copp (San)X1055.56%14400000.70000000290000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X0061.20%18300000.67000000044100
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X0050.00%1000000.65000000084000
Colin Wilson (Min)X0039.00%25900000.46000000031000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.41000001100010
Will Butcher (Van)X000.00%000000.48000000033000
Frans Nielsen (LA )X0055.15%16500000.66000000022000
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X0030.00%2000000.550000001100100
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.40000000043010
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.350000000106100
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X100.00%000000.54000000011000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X1050.00%1800000.42020000011001
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X0033.33%1200000.43000000062010
Phillip Danault (Nas)X0055.88%20400000.540100000101001
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.450000001120000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000000.390000001100001
Nick Leddy (Mon)X000.00%000000.580000000124000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X000.00%000000.470000000122000
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.470000000124000
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.370000000131000
Noel Acciari (Col)X0072.73%1100000.46000000033100
Mikko Koivu (NJ )X2059.61%25500000.48000002200010
Jordan Weal (Bos)X1038.33%6000000.76000001100001
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X0033.33%1200000.43000000011001
Ondrej Palat (Was)X2014.29%700000.42000000031010
Martin Frk (Car)X0020.00%500000.79000001100000
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X0044.23%10400000.95000000011001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.66000002200000
Jayson Megna (Min)X0156.00%2500000.41000000011000
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X0013.33%1500000.38000001100000
Taylor Hall (NYI)X0037.93%2900000.38000000043000
Patrick Marleau (LA )X0043.48%2300000.32000000081010
Anders Lee (Nas)X0050.00%1200000.43000000055100
Austin Czarnik (Phi)X0046.88%9600000.50000000042001
Brad Richardson (Was)X0160.89%17900000.63000000061000
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.51000000061010
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X0052.86%14000000.370000001100100
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.68000000000010
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X000.00%000000.50000000021000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0021.05%1900000.48000000031001
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0053.85%1300000.63000000043100
Jonathan Ericsson (Ott)X000.00%000000.45000000031001
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.33000000086000
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.32000000180000
Ron Hainsey (Cal)X100.00%000000.34000000042000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000160011
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X0050.00%1000000.51000000120001
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.33000100073000
Calvin de Haan (NJ )X000.00%000000.34000000031011
Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X1045.00%2000000.41000001100001
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.60000000095000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0037.50%800000.610000000114000
Brett Howden (Wpg)X0042.27%19400000.42000000051000
Mike Green (Buf)X100.00%000000.27000000032000
Jamie Benn (LA )X1050.00%34400000.24110100071100
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X0020.00%2000000.34000000072000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0048.67%11300000.77000000150000
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X0057.14%1400000.47000000190000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.40000100210000
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X0035.90%15600000.60000000160000
Carter Rowney (Edm)X0053.85%1300000.45000000071001
Anthony Mantha (Col)X0017.24%2900000.41000000022000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.39000000140000
John Moore (Det)X000.00%000000.381100000114001
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.320000000125010
Anton Stralman (Bos)X000.00%000000.310000001120001
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X000.00%000000.390000001120000
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.410000001120000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.590000001120000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.420000000131001
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.290000000137000
Deryk Engelland (Col)X000.00%000000.410000100131010
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0045.45%1100000.750000000134000
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.330000000131000
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X000.00%000000.290000000134000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X0031.25%1600000.360000100135000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0040.00%2000000.56000001100000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X000.00%000000.34000001200000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0047.37%5700000.39000000011001
Adam Lowry (Det)X1057.89%24700000.33001000055100
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X010.00%000000.34000000055000
Danton Heinen (Tam)X0062.50%800000.45000001100000
Alexander Nylander (Min)X0029.41%17000000.37000000055001
Michael Frolik (Buf)X1038.46%1300000.63000000011000
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000000.18000000044000
Joakim Nordstrom (LA )X0025.00%1200000.42000000097000
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.22000001100000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X0050.00%1000000.36000000055000
Brendan Lemieux (Car)X0028.57%1400000.54000000130000
Conor Garland (San)X0037.50%1600000.42000002200001
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X000.00%000000.50000001200000
Justin Falk (Ott)X000.00%000000.70000000150001
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.31000000022000
Blake Comeau (Det)X0050.00%1200000.32010001100000
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X0037.30%12600000.34000000052000
Valtteri Filppula (Van)X0050.24%20900000.33000001100000
Drew Stafford (Min)X0011.11%900000.370000000104000
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X000.00%000000.230000001110001
Brad Hunt (Ari)X000.00%000000.32000000033001
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X100.00%000000.25001000140000
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X010.00%000000.23000000033001
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.53000000032000
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X000.00%000000.75000000040000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0025.00%800000.69000000022000
Jordan Staal (Col)X1059.02%20500000.33000000033001
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X0144.44%7200000.35000000130000
Darren Helm (Edm)X0060.00%1000000.45000000041001
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X0050.00%800000.39000000044001
P.K. Subban (LA )X010.00%000000.22000000160010
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X000.00%000000.23000000130010
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X000.00%000000.23000010042000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0048.45%9700000.76000000032000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0053.66%12300000.480000000117000
Troy Stecher (Chi)X000.00%000000.380000000105000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0031.58%13300000.441100000101000
Dominik Simon (LA )X0033.33%1800000.30000000043000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.360000000108000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X0025.00%400000.570000000122000
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%000000.210000000121001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Ari)X000.00%000000.250000000123000
Luca Sbisa (Ott)X000.00%000000.260000000122000
Brett Connolly (Ari)X0050.00%800000.480000000125000
Dylan Strome (NYR)X0054.10%12200000.490000000123000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0045.71%3500000.430000000126000
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.310000002130000
Jack Johnson (LA )X000.00%000000.220000000134000
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X0041.18%1700000.270000000134000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.330000000132000
Marco Scandella (St.)X000.00%000000.290000002130000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.190000000132000
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X000.00%000000.290000000133000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.260000000131000
Jesper Fast (St.)X0036.36%1100000.420000000139000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X0057.14%700000.840000000132000
Peter Cehlarik (Det)X1033.33%900000.44010010011100
Tyler Motte (Cal)X0033.33%300000.67000000011000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X2042.86%10500000.39000000055001
Travis Zajac (Dal)X0159.38%9600000.40000000053010
Milan Lucic (Min)X0043.48%2300000.17000000044000
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0058.13%16000000.28000000055000
Wayne Simmonds (NJ )X1037.50%800000.310000000114000
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X000.00%000000.170000000115000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.25000000055010
Markus Granlund (Bos)X0031.25%1600000.30000000077000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0028.21%3900000.32000000022000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X1020.00%500000.420000000106000
Ryan Kesler (LA )X0061.04%15400000.25000000095000
Marian Gaborik (Phi)X0038.46%1300000.25000000042000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X0046.15%1300000.240000001120000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0033.33%900000.460000000107000
Nathan Walker (Car)X0014.29%700000.3000000001210000
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0027.27%1100000.29000000044000
Stephen Johns (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.62000000052000
John Marino (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.47000000022000
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.220000000125000
Melker Karlsson (Buf)X0030.26%15200000.310000000123000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X0021.05%1900000.190000100124000
Dion Phaneuf (Min)X000.00%000000.160100000125000
Alec Martinez (Clb)X000.00%000000.250000000121000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X000.00%000000.230000000125000
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X000.00%000000.220000001120000
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X0025.00%1200000.320000001120000
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.210000000122001
Christian Djoos (Cal)X000.00%000000.360000000122000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0059.60%9900000.460000001120000
Travis Dermott (Van)X000.00%000000.250000000126000
Alex Tuch (Edm)X0044.44%900000.570000000131000
Johnny Boychuk (LA )X000.00%000000.210000000131000
Nick Holden (LA )X000.00%000000.210000000135000
Michael Grabner (Ana)X0023.53%1700000.500000001130000
David Makowski (Phi)X000.00%000000.130000000134000
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.220000000139000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.2200001001311001
Jordan Martinook (San)X0054.55%1100000.370000000137000
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X0044.44%900000.320000000136000
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.210000000139000
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.190000001130000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.160000001130000
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X000.00%000000.170010000132000
Nick Paul (St.)X0041.45%15200000.290010000132000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X0025.00%1200000.3900000001310000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.220000000135000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X100.00%000001.30000001100000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X0137.50%800000.33010000022000
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X0045.45%7700000.28000000033000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0040.00%500000.37000000022010
Nico Hischier (Col)X0033.33%900000.38000001100000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X0044.80%12500000.19000000066000
Connor Carrick (Min)X100.00%000000.11000000044000
Filip Chytil (Min)X0042.86%700000.2100000001111000
Ben Street (NYR)X0150.00%400000.38000000066000
Filip Zadina (Van)X0014.29%700000.16000000055001
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0026.09%2300000.11010000077000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X000.00%000000.1000000001111000
Austin Watson (NYI)X0040.63%3200000.0900001001111000
Reid Boucher (NYR)X0022.22%900000.14000000055000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0050.49%10300000.27000000099000
Alan Quine (Van)X0066.23%7700000.26000000088000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X1020.00%500000.23000000055000
Jason Spezza (Tor)X0052.58%19400000.12110000077010
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1033.33%600000.17000000099000
Tyson Jost (San)X0040.15%13200000.17000000011000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X0033.33%600000.96000000033000
Marcus Sorensen (San)X0033.33%900000.18000000077001
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X0066.67%600000.1800000001010001
Derek Grant (Was)X0071.43%700000.14000000011010
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.11000001100000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.09000100022000
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0040.00%4000100.26000000011000
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X0029.41%1700000.1100000001212000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0046.55%17400000.15000001100000
Radek Faksa (Col)X0056.25%6400000.30000000022000
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X0022.73%2200000.09000001100000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.0800000001010000
Madison Bowey (Was)X000.00%000000.27000000055001
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.99000000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X0075.00%400000.76000000110000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%000000.25001000083000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X0050.00%6000000.53000001200000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X000.00%700000.17001010086000
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X000.00%000000.16000000092000
Daniel Sprong (Tam)X0057.14%700000.21000002200000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.3100000001010000
Justin Dowling (Tam)X0040.00%500000.290000000118000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0053.85%3900000.340000000119000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0016.67%1200000.120010000118000
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X000.00%000000.3200000001110000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0047.06%10200000.190000000129000
David Schlemko (Tam)X000.00%000000.110000000126000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X000.00%700000.240000000128000
Nolan Patrick (Van)X0056.77%19200000.1100000001211000
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X000.00%000000.070000000121000
Aleksi Saarela (NYR)X0051.69%8900000.230000000126000
Trevor Daley (Min)X000.00%000000.120000000126000
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X0044.44%1800000.280000000122000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X007.14%1400000.170000000124000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X0056.96%7900000.320000001120000
Leo Komarov (Clb)X0040.63%3200000.130000000121000
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0020.00%1500000.1100200001210000
Josh Manson (Mon)X000.00%000000.1900000001211000
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.1300000001210000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X0026.92%7800000.210000000128000
Markus Nutivaara (Min)X000.00%000000.2700000001211000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.090100000122000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.320000000138000
Brandon Pirri (Tor)X0029.59%9800000.261100000133000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.120000000136000
Pat Maroon (Tor)X0033.33%1200000.170000000135000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0053.41%8800000.2700000001310000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X000.00%000000.1000011001310000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X0028.57%1400000.170000001130000
William Carrier (Chi)X0033.33%1200000.130000000137000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.300000001130000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X000.00%000000.000000000149000
Nicolas Meloche (Flo)X000.00%000000.000000000142000
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000430000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dan Hamhuis (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Warren Foegele (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000061000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000001400000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0028.57%700000.00000000011000
Connor Clifton (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cory Conacher (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Erne (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Nic Petan (Buf)X000.00%000000.000000000111000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000092000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Alex Biega (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gabriel Bourque (Ott)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Scott Harrington (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joel Kellman (R) (Ott)X0053.85%1300000.00000000044000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0035.71%1400000.00000000044000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X00100.00%200000.00000000120000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X0044.44%2700000.00000000055000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0060.00%500000.00010000055000
Pierre Engvall (Pit)X0060.00%500000.00000000021000
Michael Stone (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (NYR)X00100.00%200000.00000000077000
David Backes (Clb)X0044.07%5900000.00000020077000
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X0043.94%6600000.00000000088000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Mark Barberio (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Radim Simek (LA )X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X0053.45%5800000.0000000001010000
Matt Ustaski (Chi)X000.00%600000.0000000001010000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominic Toninato (Min)X0066.67%1800000.0000000001111000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (Min)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Zach Sanford (Ari)X0012.50%800000.0000000001212000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0050.00%600000.0000000001212000
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0040.00%1500000.0000000001212000
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X0020.00%1500000.0000000001212000
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Richard Panik (Ana)X0033.33%900000.0000000001212000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X000.00%500000.0000000001212000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X0060.00%500000.0000000001212000
Par Lindholm (Phi)X0045.57%7900000.0000000001313000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X0050.00%7200000.0000000001313000
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X0042.86%700000.0001000001313000
Matt Roy (St.)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Vladimir Sobotka (Phi)X0066.67%600000.0000000001313000
Chris Terry (Phi)X0041.18%1700000.0000000001313000
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0047.37%1900000.0000000001313000
Michael Chaput (LA )X0042.86%700000.0000020001313000
Victor Rask (Chi)X0043.52%10800000.0000000001313000
Josh Winquist (LA )X0018.87%5300000.0000000001313000
Matt Puempel (Edm)X0016.67%600000.0000100001313000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X0050.00%400000.0000000001313000
Jake Dotchin (Car)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jason Dickinson (Edm)X0054.78%15700000.0000000001313000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000110001313000
Matt Benning (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Sean Walker (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Joakim Nygard (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (St.)20001.0000.0059000180000.0000013000
Chris Driedger (Bos)50100.9581.502000051200000.0000012000
Jack Campbell (Dal)50020.9541.482020051080000.0000012000
Petr Mrazek (Ana)41200.9501.991510051010000.0000112000
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)1312100.9491.6778802224340201.0006130411
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)62110.9491.981810061180000.0000013000
Craig Anderson (NJ )21100.9472.00120204760000.0000210100
Matt Murray (Col)30100.9471.63110003570000.0000013000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)109010.9381.6960560172760000.3333102210
Mitch Gillam (NYI)40300.9381.74138004640000.0000012000
Anders Nilsson (Nas)72200.9372.202450091420000.0000013000
Malcolm Subban (Ari)43100.9361.68215006940000.0000210000
Jonathan Quick (Min)60020.9302.282110081150000.6673012000
Darcy Kuemper (Det)63210.9302.1536220131860010.000066100
Corey Crawford (Tor)125610.9272.5466221283850000.81811121221
Igor Shesterkin (R) (San)41110.9262.00150005680000.5002211000
John Gibson (Ott)40300.9242.93102005660000.0000012000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)105400.9242.3157101222880110.0000103101
Jacob Markstrom (Col)139300.9222.2367322253220100.0000130211
Antti Raanta (LA )133800.9222.5473220313990001.0003112100
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)104510.9212.7459100273410100.5004102030
Aaron Dell (Tor)30100.9212.34128005630000.0000112000
Mike Smith (Was)62200.9202.5428420121500000.8005211001
Jake Allen (Phi)31100.9203.471560091120100.0000211000
Juuse Saros (NYR)21100.9192.50120005620000.0000210000
Brian Elliott (Van)52100.9193.1620901111350000.000039200
Carter Hutton (Tam)30000.9183.4769004490000.0000012000
Robin Lehner (NJ )107210.9182.4760600253040101.0003102100
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)126510.9162.7266100303560100.7147120012
Carey Price (Car)83320.9153.1849100263070010.500885101
Ben Bishop (Phi)116500.9142.8962300303500000.0000112011
James Reimer (Ari)105120.9142.5751521222560000.5006102200
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)135620.9142.6966900303470300.6676130111
Tuukka Rask (St.)138500.9132.4773000303450000.7504130021
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)128400.9082.5368720293150010.0000120002
David Rittich (Buf)30000.9072.52119005540000.0000013000
Kaapo Kahkonen (Wpg)136700.9072.8573720353760010.0000130101
Jordan Binnington (Ott)125310.9063.1161700323420100.0000120230
Devan Dubnyk (Wpg)20000.9064.3042003320000.0000013000
Cam Talbot (Van)96300.9062.7951600242550001.000393100
Linus Ullmark (Ana)138200.9042.6563460282920001.0003121010
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)125500.9043.0964200333440000.4005112110
Martin Jones (Det)64110.9032.8036400171750010.750866001
Tristan Jarry (Pit)41210.9013.1021320111110100.7504310000
Braden Holtby (Chi)80410.9013.7530400191910000.000058000
Anthony Stolarz (Car)53200.8993.3430500171690001.000258000
Marcus Hogberg (Mon)82220.8923.5735200211940010.5831248000
Hunter Shepard (R) (Cal)10000.8893.7532002180000.0000012000
Thomas Greiss (Min)123700.8863.6051601312720000.0000120110
Frederik Andersen (Flo)135310.8864.0161400413590100.60010130200
Mikko Koskinen (Was)116300.8853.0850601262260000.4005112110
Anton Khudobin (Dal)125320.8853.5352601312690100.0000120300
Alex Stalock (Mon)83210.8843.6636100221890000.500280100
Pekka Rinne (NYI)123600.8823.8258120373130010.0000120000
Pavel Francouz (Chi)102510.8774.1248100332680100.000085001
Philipp Grubauer (Bos)124700.8754.8551900423360000.0000120000
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)132610.8634.2154201382780010.2005130000
Alexandar Georgiev (LA )20200.7937.0551006290000.0000211000
Christopher Gibson (Mon)20000.62513.7626006160000.000004000