Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, September 20, 2019 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Henrique (Car)X8049671164635510716941410930111.84%43194024.251124357323431416316
Patrick Kane (Car)X805164115352406716643510731811.72%13187923.4914213593310000178
Brent Burns (Was)XX8043581011368017217143012726510.00%47205225.65101727131278000024
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X7839609923402126937911030910.29%20197225.281028387729002210295
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X80346397373401472214111113018.27%22193024.13820281023070009184
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X78415091235351522213217721512.77%21174322.34101828632310116244
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X7839529126320851213618525310.80%14183023.46823317522920213352
Sean Couturier (Cal)X7538529024952922334410325711.05%19165422.0672027652420229248
Jeff Petry (Det)X78167490397201561051506012010.67%75147218.878192776235000019
Eric Staal (LA )X7642468824120432793519824011.97%15188224.76915246824350516336
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X76355186342610972633791052519.23%20184824.31910197826500010229
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X78295786293801312262806820010.36%25192524.6821012552680002161
Matt Duchene (TOT)X792956852040481853911102937.42%5181422.964121660257000232
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X70315384162810572012997822610.37%6152921.8461420582200445139
Tyler Seguin (San)X80414283-161151202314141142899.90%28183922.991516311062782357268
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X784041812494103031093389723111.83%11183023.4671017702893036164
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X7639428115721018321238510729010.13%22189324.9181220672461019250
Claude Giroux (Tor)X793546815160722803771092739.28%18201725.5351621562440006230
Mark Stone (Tam)X79314879151401221203691062638.40%18166921.131221338628200003
Erik Karlsson (Car)X66116879153008292180601136.11%99149022.57817251132150001167
Adam Lowry (Det)X78304878335401041972107016914.29%21136617.5211819422060333248
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X77383977-23601571913729529110.22%24181823.62612186921300017407
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7837407712120441273549524810.45%8171421.9811112276261000019
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X773641771140302073419524210.56%6147519.1514142885230000112
Steven Stamkos (Was)X8032457766725114214340942359.41%18183122.8979165525900001
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X683540753140201393168723211.08%16162723.92129218222902213298
Brad Marchand (NYI)X79344175355516812434010224210.00%16176422.3351621822851017222
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X77324375251958620330710124210.42%10153519.9412142660265000153
Logan Couture (Ana)X7838367434100431073247721511.73%19184423.6551419562700008199
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X79383674-1415842873648829810.44%33187123.681418328124801112419
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X783737749135491603269723611.35%13207326.5851217632520114258
Mikko Koivu (Was)X802252742412059224228691819.65%19160220.0291120612630004143
Jonathan Toews (San)X783142731380562092717318311.44%22168921.656915582392026280
Sean Monahan (Tam)X752449731830068158282711918.51%9157220.97618247027100002
Connor McDavid (Ott)X78244973520060269346862666.94%22185723.8151419622551018297
Cam Fowler (NYR)X78195473111001994226601418.41%117173622.251121321352520000140
Bo Horvat (Phi)X78373572112610642534141132758.94%28179122.9621012752380003124
John Tavares (Det)X783240722740271452717421811.81%10119815.361013235822900002
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X7926467227415135199316962188.23%8158920.1141115642343037178
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X80323870-277151832772798522111.47%21194924.36347452601016266
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X78155570258026119187741718.02%127213127.33815231063020113255
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X77274269-1032090165278652199.71%5148419.273202355259000117
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X78264369332401641012387918310.92%6166121.296111752272000127
P.K. Subban (Tor)X791455690560144131154681079.09%125197625.0181523802500004183
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X79353368680291002848119612.32%9133916.961213257628300003
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X75323668660131222958621810.85%16137718.361114257627200000
Charlie Coyle (LA )X6824446827135741241945214912.37%17154322.6991120512130336282
Duncan Keith (Tam)X79204868618067102135469114.81%109199425.24121224822830111263
Victor Hedman (Ana)X7112566816440949718456966.52%110174624.5971724912260113157
Shea Weber (Was)X7915526716915203101169611198.88%126193324.473710772030001196
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X782046661012028160224601948.93%8145018.5921214412140115140
Alexander Edler (Cal)X71155166710001651041484410010.14%115177825.04101424922412022212
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Chi)X7724416528800264147264851919.09%15158220.54101727612710006142
John Carlson (Col)X76135265-1022027139195721366.67%119191025.14514191123000003204
Alexander Steen (NYR)X78303464242021103334772368.98%20167521.4761218812810002121
Jamie Benn (Cal)X7029356427220861282446717711.89%17152821.82101222652420006169
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X68234164010050240311922057.40%17158423.3091019682490116211
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X77224264610042941986616811.11%1147819.20414183724000002
Corey Perry (Min)X771846641254308995212481618.49%16152219.7741418402130005192
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X7816486424107519790133359412.03%80166921.409192869234011087
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X78323163243801131062388318313.45%5139617.891110214922900000
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X78313263114801741222677819711.61%11143918.458816512141016128
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X7919446348041139229741588.30%146199325.23815231182800002261
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X78293362133601132172398818912.13%22171622.0171219532482026161
Dustin Brown (Cal)X78283462318925234702576815810.89%11161720.7351823622721121119
Travis Zajac (Dal)X762438623215962583371042117.12%33190625.0711415562610225331
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X771547621811115233106184711338.15%91194025.19914231022940113190
Matt Dumba (NYR)X781250627100101976115147967.95%70153019.618182687254000025
Drew Doughty (St.)X76115162-11795157142157481117.01%143197826.0261723952610001276
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X74313061-13810672153088522810.06%20164722.2597165822900012311
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X77233861-12601131511674811713.77%21121215.747714391540001102
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X702239613424058722096416210.53%5103914.8539125218300000
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X7985361-1994022114212538866.40%130207426.2521315842790000229
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X75253560-10240761552506917010.00%40163121.75101121542960118241
Anders Lee (Nas)X75302959650021486321772159.35%12151720.2381018842710003119
David Perron (Van)X75203959-5440111145209481589.57%10183624.4931720372430004284
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X7719405981001292193641589.84%3125416.28517223224000000
Seth Jones (Pit)X771445592260101106197691167.11%119187924.40713201042600112209
Jordan Staal (Col)X78292958386202421682836718010.25%18155619.9481018712580004225
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X7828305853351101212529216411.11%13179823.055712402550009284
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X78263258624104673276521829.42%7131916.911111227122800002
Jason Zucker (TOT)X762236587380167127306822347.19%12156220.5531316782850007136
Cody Ceci (Clb)X77174158-35358611917243979.88%143181323.551214261102710110247
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X781741581532542104198841408.59%112191824.601014241112851122287
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X781345587660133106176591197.39%97188424.1581523822750111138
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X79282957174601451142186717212.84%15172121.788715482600009208
Boone Jenner (Dal)X7823345728580192128262621728.78%18142818.3161117582340001108
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X75213657-618066222244781768.61%18176323.5061117522790007262
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X78183957210210186105211671748.53%143199025.52137201192660002198
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X65144357-710052238214621746.54%39167225.7311516452150003238
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X781344571599251157616059998.13%97174522.3771421842690000173
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X71282856219325140612207617212.73%10137219.33691550227011267
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X79183856710028116262511846.87%7143318.14214163521900002
Mark Giordano (Pit)X7316405616610127921596311610.06%101179224.5411920772500002208
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (TOT)X792827557560181112288902079.72%15177822.5156116126700010101
Jeff Carter (Chi)X55193655248025187231661768.23%7125822.86513184118521311237
John Klingberg (Nas)X75124355-111002010814153998.51%125193825.8471421732960110222
Rickard Rakell (Was)X8027275429375124762537622610.67%3158019.754594925700000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X7921335434030179227631609.25%13141117.86191046219000055
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X77262753-4440181126267641899.74%20172622.4287155426000014233
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X762231531926107698262611558.40%6140418.47110116625100000
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X7620335371203880217781629.22%7136717.994101455252000267
Derick Brassard (Nas)X75143953610077175182531757.69%8140118.674182253272000023
Chris Kreider (St.)X76272552174101931102185017812.39%10165921.8251015362410006278
Brayden Point (Det)X73223052178030122266861948.27%16109915.06671366164000344
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X78213152196022114263681787.98%14149219.1381119722800004219
TJ Brodie (Mon)X78183452-1018035131201811378.96%148194324.9087151132820001252
Adam Larsson (San)X80163652-11040235115149458510.74%179201225.1571017772940000227
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X77153752-25600100122152491139.87%146188824.5261622732690002215
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X7812405246401427713043979.23%106159520.4551015592451011190
Derek Ryan (Clb)X62262551192801081121655112915.76%19114718.501041443190000152
Derek Stepan (TOT)X73262551-4115381472095014912.44%14146120.0181018532091018209
Craig Smith (Edm)X80262551220042992326917011.21%11166720.84134492650005187
Auston Matthews (Cal)X71242751124061252025314011.88%4114816.17651135151101150
Luke Glendening (Car)X80203151-5375155163236751928.47%33140917.6171522552111233256
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X75173451-14355110209262631716.49%11191825.5721214452981014246
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X79163551-44033132194651668.25%9136517.281071753244000153
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X781140513080257894266211.70%95156220.0221113461830001207
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X78114051294809311013140628.40%97167321.455712701860000142
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X7384351-540076679724808.25%64157921.635101559218000154
Reilly Smith (Det)X73203050111203776206521399.71%4110215.0969155119400000
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X79203050241510181127479415.75%127195224.719918612270000207
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X7819315054408583210551469.05%6145418.642794425500000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X77183250-7200130106260561876.92%13174122.6161420462650004266
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X7984250-104159011013742965.84%114204325.8761319863010002205
Josh Bailey (Mon)X78183149-15406107232782187.76%21203626.104711392320005260
J.T. Miller (Mon)X781435493200106166202501306.93%4152119.5071017432730005147
Max Pacioretty (Min)X73272148-17320140165275731749.82%44152120.84538651840009370
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X792325483175511091775913412.99%14111214.084711221181014132
Justin Braun (Tam)X79123648-671517689116466410.34%109174422.0771320612280000187
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X65232447-30038812246018510.27%11130019.99481253212011199
William Karlsson (NYI)X532027471060391181975713710.15%9105719.95461058185000063
Andy Greene (NJ )X77103747984018710110229659.80%176179023.2544827940001282
Roman Josi (Pit)X7774047-166207810215739954.46%92165721.5231316822170004124
Damon Severson (NJ )X787404724401121019537807.37%119180323.1131013492040111266
James Neal (Flo)X792521462032068742105615211.90%8139317.6363949229101131
Alex Killorn (Tam)X7922244616602011498244701759.02%21146718.5712310711129265
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X75202646-8405082233601728.58%3149119.8841014632980004119
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X80202646-9520158145209531509.57%14137617.20691549209101237
Jack Eichel (Tor)X69192746-1210089165242621627.85%9146521.2321315422060006214
Taylor Hall (NYI)X6318284611335113108238471807.56%5125019.845813502110007125
Kris Letang (St.)X63143246-1350011890155471059.03%99155924.7471017982280112225
Anton Stralman (Bos)X73113546136010083108277810.19%99157721.618917582390001215
Alec Martinez (Clb)X7793746-5760204112135551016.67%108187124.3041620852720000232
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X80937461120358515341985.88%97175021.8741115762870000209
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X7783846121172516979139571225.76%103184623.9851419612620113223
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X7820254576049151248551588.06%17130516.73358361030005181
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7820254522415185511813710211.05%5147318.88510154926800002
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X77182745111408989206551498.74%3136017.6637103023200005
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X79143145-1916066128183431037.65%133192524.3795141122710111266
Bryan Little (Wpg)X79222244-19200531182047215210.78%16148318.77771443261011155
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7819254417200701471804912510.56%9105513.52112964000119
Conor Sheary (Clb)X7717274413604965144459311.81%3142118.4506628228000028
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X661529441222103999220411496.82%16123418.70391261222000485
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X781430442331154079203621776.90%5115914.850001130003113
Nick Leddy (Tor)X79103444-7520888697447610.31%84167321.1851217502280000167
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X748364494951206113557905.93%124178424.1141317692550222249
Justin Faulk (San)X80638444400938913334804.51%114198024.7631114832960112260
Leo Komarov (Clb)X77222143-662102131161805412612.22%25156020.256915332541014171
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X79182543-2410051141223711688.07%9176422.334610522750000220
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X7914294331609579179471207.82%8145118.361111236271000133
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X78133043-971513977147501038.84%113179723.0471118812340002270
Evander Kane (Van)X79231942-2115125299138232811819.91%15185823.51369422490003250
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X622121421212054751743716012.07%5112618.16641038188000062
Blake Coleman (TOT)X792022426735248132204561559.80%13129216.3647115222200003
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X76192342795524399235611308.09%19132917.496511341580005102
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X78182442-412034150196631499.18%14137117.575914412200114153
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X75103242-49351497912642837.94%112159121.216915662710000159
Brandon Montour (Flo)X7993342247201457311131588.11%89159420.175611562201122129
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X70834427635717411238547.14%95157222.4521113612260001157
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X8020214132606691217611459.22%9135916.99235562670003122
Max Domi (Tor)X79182341-134101081011656112710.91%9141617.93459311800003118
Darren Helm (Edm)X80182341-17355147127221571348.14%18146518.327101749252000038
Thomas Vanek (NJ )X781625411060860209561647.66%9124816.0035837201000274
Carl Soderberg (Van)X58152641410041168167411418.98%17113219.525712361981016109
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X78132841-36001058093314613.98%50140818.057613481770000151
Stephen Johns (TOT)X79132841-179514887123378710.57%110162820.606814582190004242
Jack Johnson (Buf)X77103141-294620927012328888.13%133169021.9571118782700001233
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X78103141-969523870162381196.17%100191624.5661117882920001228
Kyle Turris (Bos)X76221840-18140451811766012812.50%13165521.78257322201127292
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X6719214017375131491453010813.10%10102715.3344829151000573
David Pastrnak (Col)X78192140144205584202511579.41%3147618.93571252295000236
Ian Cole (Dal)X781228404138024186110336110.91%121176222.5971017592841121229
Mathieu Perreault (Ari)X80103040-61809470170451235.88%5129516.192572212900001
Jacob Trouba (Col)X7863440-17715128979326636.45%90166121.305813572470003211
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X7653540-910002127912631753.97%121183824.195914592270003272
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X8021183910460174631935813410.88%4133116.6413425132000122
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X77201939119541861904414510.53%5158420.578513462570114197
Casey Cizikas (LA )X76152439-21420102231229701686.55%28150419.794610492150113164
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X7710293968022126196591195.10%20105613.711672394000559
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X806333956601589311540675.22%108167820.98358622700000217
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X77152338-771518595167501198.98%12117315.23281025143000123
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X7915233896031117171421158.77%17101912.890001147000037
Patrik Laine (NYR)X60142438151002459178431207.87%4121420.2366123621600000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X7911273817882017259102266210.78%106155919.737613451900000156
Marco Scandella (Wpg)X7992938-65551158011735717.69%124163120.644812772270111219
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X808303878010167689239478.70%114185623.20314572740000226
Zach Werenski (Chi)X686323898097411246905.36%71148021.7631114662090000217
Esa Lindell (Flo)X65533387675106779241695.43%104153623.643710552100220183
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X791918371916076731764012210.80%2123515.63731036171000011
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X4715223724751511148146409810.27%1081817.41761342155011020
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X77152237178315190129115319013.04%12104013.5130314620001107
Colton Parayko (Van)X79112637-186010124111161531086.83%131181823.0171219872830003256
Nick Holden (Chi)X7710273722640929313438767.46%99168121.833912862660000246
Tyler Myers (Flo)X509283710500686984225410.71%91116723.343912431550000140
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X78928371754101529910243848.82%128187424.024812592570110234
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X7992837-1398102019210434858.65%95158020.006814612430110205
Antoine Roussel (LA )X76162036-21051517879166481219.64%10126516.64347302001123104
Timo Meier (Det)X661323362744010827115379711.30%193314.1455102116300000
Marc Staal (Bos)X73132336-1054011478119357310.92%130170423.345712612390001211
Brendan Smith (Ari)X80102636-20181152506186284311.63%90155519.435914512070001191
Olli Maatta (Clb)X7782836116068779225688.70%106158120.543811502230003215
Torey Krug (San)X7843236-6160381019624614.17%75165421.214913672360112208
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X7923436-331566847215432.78%52141417.9011617472150001153
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X671916355160471061494813112.75%6130119.41651123210000039
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X78152035101806051174391218.62%13127516.352352820800001
Alex Goligoski (Van)X79152035-218201579015657939.62%125185423.47117181032830113250
Jordie Benn (Buf)X77142135-1057512981124336711.29%149160120.7981119712350003197
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X80142135-959516382164511128.54%2121215.1525735227000129
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X77122335-153558394140511128.57%6129816.850449131000043
Michael Grabner (TOT)X7610253511120575617336965.78%12135217.793912271570112150
Jan Rutta (TOT)X80102535-12084768245114.71%67117514.698816351480000100
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X78827355220739010041678.00%118171021.923710542170003218
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X77728351211115186888421498.33%51125116.250662286000074
Josh Manson (Mon)X7853035-6120102359012343694.07%116170521.8631316712820001206
Zach Parise (TOT)X60171734-736105582226671527.52%5127721.2845942181000195
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X78171734170101551061464411511.64%17142818.31551040270000249
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X79171734-66027791685111210.12%13135717.17571230168000027
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X7692534-7403157160431305.63%6104213.71410145223200000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X747273451262019210510128586.93%112160521.703912532190000228
Nick Foligno (Dal)X55171633076201621131554011110.97%9110720.128412411940113105
Brandon Saad (Dal)X78161733-168025114271761985.90%14127216.3025748181000017
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X66151833-112007797242901756.20%11161324.443912512260005208
Bryan Rust (Van)X77141933-534010665146381259.59%8139618.134111531257000032
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X7914193304409264236651445.93%5120815.29110114523100000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X779243319140307613248816.82%124151919.72459581640002235
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X787263344001019010546716.67%61155019.8741014662260002208
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X80528331218028569427555.32%56140917.61391240174000021
Mike Matheson (Edm)X8052833-3142012211214549983.45%140171521.4341115962550001224
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X74191332640579205621189.27%692112.4513427106000013
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X79161632101008266185501168.65%8144618.3034735247000692
Paul Stastny (Edm)X54151732-1402211915359929.80%10116821.636915331770118205
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X7813193243009173178501277.30%12102613.1504464400001
Drew Stafford (Min)X77102232-3214053102195561725.13%13107213.920222198000276
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X7452732-7100201401199226705.43%147151720.50347632140110182
Mike Green (Buf)X7752732-1240092565823588.62%66149119.3651116301840002169
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X78527321510801606010239764.90%68140017.951121351215000169
Lars Eller (St.)X76161531-1120078166176451529.09%13145319.12123422302027174
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X79151631-14013821444011210.42%5120115.20022730000028
Tom Wilson (NJ )X76141731101302023278154481309.09%8102913.54000231017144
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X80131831-1220104497149391078.72%5107113.3910121700000
Duncan Siemens (Min)X77102131-14178302766398326910.20%158170422.13314351990000238
Zack Smith (TOT)X781021311253151498013128977.63%11109914.0903323128000071
Brad Hunt (TOT)X7972431-4200265159224511.86%35118615.0138112896000144
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X55427311412022646813545.88%64102418.6326833125000077
Riley Nash (Wpg)X79131730310057761263410510.32%13111214.0813410108000057
Kyle Connor (Flo)X64111930820176215038917.33%389714.020442194000015
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X715253071235200546022438.33%128151421.3211210630111248
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X74171229-23435871751433511411.89%16142119.20861436223000582
Richard Panik (Ana)X7814152915811518676154491079.09%10142918.321783122900000
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X67121729-424010776157501147.64%7102315.272353917200000
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X76121729-1336104466176501656.82%4126516.6422438232000015
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X7811182919340486469233915.94%118147218.8710116630000195
John Moore (Ana)X78111829-441151117213745898.03%77144318.5053866242000022
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X78920290175849143441036.29%3117215.022683122300002
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X5082129-2395865080294810.00%54103320.65571233118000196
David Savard (LA )X71722293520110708925547.87%113160322.585813352351015264
Ben Hutton (Mon)X6452429-118025487714446.49%75114117.8311011421400110140
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X7852429356101317411731644.27%89176622.64314522200111190
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X764252938801448210132663.96%116151319.91167502250111231
Braydon Coburn (Flo)X794252958820157629321454.30%150175622.23246532380000238
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X7922729-21180521014515324.44%76137117.3627926113000086
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X78141428-21202081128347510.94%1186611.1000001000036
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X79121628-1140083133221751525.43%15139317.6404412860116153
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X79111728-171607683172511276.40%4131316.62461040244000033
Karl Alzner (Nas)X75101828-15124202146810646649.43%144180524.076713652900000172
Andrej Sustr (LA )X76820280180504065214712.31%72129817.07358341700111193
Christopher Tanev (St.)X685232812100459310128754.95%108146821.59134471400001222
Erik Johnson (NYI)X6242428-774101705712339663.25%101151824.48189702430110144
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X781611275680215711504011410.67%11118215.152243720200000
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X60131427-1122076121159351088.18%12115419.2314533192000149
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X69131427-101403196128308110.16%10114316.563472722000009
Brock Boeser (Col)X7413142741151346153381238.50%397213.131121685000124
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X50101727925548128114351018.77%2185217.0320211350114207
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X788192711000110177411074.52%9105613.541121473000015
Sam Gagner (TOT)X7981927-372756289148581115.41%14145818.4616732242000021
Jason Spezza (Edm)X8081927-1910081299124538.79%3127515.94033884000153
Justin Schultz (Bos)X7622527018042707331562.74%71147519.41033421790000164
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X78225276915128454711344.26%94113414.53000160000176
Jake McCabe (Was)X8022527214440178715419483.70%116145618.2111219870110171
Jesper Fast (St.)X76131326224040791134310511.50%1188411.63112411000455
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X781313261482013576129309710.08%21113814.59000010007249
Brett Connolly (TOT)X78121426-171805555111307710.81%2124515.9741519186000021
Nick Jensen (TOT)X75818269455605171194911.27%138143919.1803317860111252
Sam Bennett (Chi)X778182623758810311231927.14%47409.61224424000031
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X50719262200578410338636.80%81130126.02448611610000146
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X7071926-10202112612034735.83%7112516.07325770000026
Jason Demers (Cal)X6262026289610168496315419.52%67121419.5813423920002168
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X7232326-17581075595216375.77%49121016.8021113241450001146
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X80141125-1455511284123227511.38%16102612.8321311571123175
Joel Armia (TOT)X6213122501202777123379910.57%1182813.361341485101139
Ryan Spooner (NJ )X78121325-40075875176216.00%194012.0513469800001
Matt Cullen (Ott)X78111425-2204123108306510.19%1087811.2600003000137
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X7671825-151406277146441014.79%10132017.3612333218000112
Libor Sulak (R) (Chi)X777182536551777369235110.14%57119215.482241777000294
Tyler Graovac (Min)X6161925-10481078967428568.11%887214.291341713500001
Jori Lehtera (Van)X7661925-3220381279924696.06%13124516.3816718168000010
Brian Boyle (Tam)X79619253595136144140361014.29%18115014.550111131016250
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X7852025209725151536525377.69%108143418.39022160001252
Alex Petrovic (Flo)X7952025156801825949164810.20%108118915.050115350000134
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X7222325332054724313404.65%85121316.8412312620112186
Brooks Orpik (Tam)X7922325199925110704521374.44%94132316.740007180113199
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X561592492555468140356810.71%10107819.2542631195000033
Blake Comeau (Det)X71141024146013888156391048.97%15109515.4201121930312244
Mark Letestu (NJ )X78131124-6405125110328711.82%1595312.22000161126201
Justin Williams (Wpg)X79131124-115210995813844899.42%6147118.6204432252101389
Joonas Donskoi (San)X801311245140295487286514.94%6103912.9834713143000015
Victor Rask (Bos)X7612122412002267101208311.88%45357.04000313000015
Jordan Eberle (Min)X48111324-14401361164351026.71%881917.0622433115000290
David Backes (Phi)X7111132431011517454103287110.68%599514.010001500005
Colton Sceviour (Det)X781113241440206613139798.40%1288411.340000000001
Andrew Copp (San)X80111324-31005213612235959.02%1998812.35000539000268
Matt Calvert (Bos)X7691524-25651513791161521125.59%14127516.780553420700000
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X64618241876101735653274211.32%111130520.40347261890000165
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X6251924-9655142628935625.62%63122119.6938114717400003
Robert Hagg (San)X7942024-5700230639920564.04%133160520.32055462101122202
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X7614923-2212042139136238410.29%13115715.22000010110150
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X77121123-5260589112542829.60%8122415.891121293000036
Tom Pyatt (Dal)X78101323-5140374996448110.42%16139317.863472425200008
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X791013231160276210940869.17%385310.8001105000035
Cody Eakin (Det)X7291423101405212611139918.11%783311.570000300000
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X7991423-13751516139142451006.34%1139317.633362622500000
Kris Russell (St.)X7671623-4400113797837608.97%92149919.72224391670001169
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X7751823219125139497028467.14%72127116.51213938000093
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X785182338462040325118199.80%74152519.55279231710002230
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X78023231318069794116270.00%100148719.060004190000182
Michael Raffl (Min)X77111122-13180545612739838.66%107399.600002200002
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X62101222-23275398713036957.69%12100716.241452914500019
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X7791322-1350109412511727797.69%17109214.18022952000151
David Krejci (Col)X52715226135208412132745.79%874914.410001056000056
Colin Miller (Bos)X7671522-149001106760394811.67%51113914.983141773000058
Evan Rodrigues (St.)X596162210405776923618.70%360610.280000000000
Milan Lucic (San)X8061622-5150402673810133695.94%10139417.43224182230001123
William Nylander (Phi)X5451722-172027101145351133.45%494617.520552414800000
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X7751722111010179637031397.14%81151119.62336392160000178
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Flo)X56418221422030607326545.48%85115720.67123331220000167
Connor Brown (Clb)X7712921-10120238314227958.45%13108614.1000042300003
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X71111021-15160237212741838.66%5117316.522241717300000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X5481321-26076311735786.84%273113.531121356000052
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X7981321980295712838826.25%291711.6102258300006
Michael Ferland (Ari)X74101020-10841017166140381307.14%6123216.6542636143000132
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X77101020-434107042884110011.36%6136017.6612313138000073
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X80101020-10201510214249917.04%9112014.000001972000152
Mattias Janmark (Was)X80101020-1220155311433798.77%691211.391452415300000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X799112012801014310427578.65%1182010.38000030005135
Jamie McGinn (LA )X6881220-104515736211331837.08%9117917.3304416180000136
Nate Thompson (Flo)X798122092558510571274011.27%87539.5300000000096
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X7171320-1741258510312027755.83%6135319.05112322060001186
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X5461420-83601248511739805.13%892617.1416710103101393
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X7861420-17151443710741695.61%382910.620000000004
Brett Pesce (Tor)X7931720-84206753429347.14%63115714.65000327000043
Connor Carrick (Min)X7721820-1122082364418354.55%108181023.50134112070000321
Charles Hudon (Edm)X801091925209354100266410.00%392811.6000000000275
Bobby Ryan (St.)X7691019-938011655117361047.69%4137018.02022232310112107
Josh Leivo (Clb)X7061319-160375712429634.84%86258.920000300005
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X7751419166201253443162111.63%56106313.80022650000023
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X7851419013325228625321319.43%111166621.3631414920112244
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X694151901035217318430414.76%63122017.6918934198000192
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X3331619-416035282891710.71%3555316.752461456000042
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X79316192628066725424405.56%101130416.5101111440110306
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X7510818-5160509185178311.76%795412.72628161250000111
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X7810818-66351507210523599.52%695312.2200012101240
Austin Watson (NYI)X7910818-288201626810313619.71%1282410.4300005000041
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X67991832801115712532827.20%1292213.76000000003115
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X759918-192055712735857.09%799913.3200022000262
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X779918-920010117310921668.26%11118815.430119108000135
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X6571118-55515102547721639.09%598415.15011558000025
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X79711180160913763224611.11%1987511.081123570000105
Paul Byron (Cal)X7861218-336010965145391084.14%15106613.6702212620004171
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X66414183260623226122915.38%5589013.4900008000017
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X7641418-1730063312791814.81%587439.78011210000051
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X7331518-106410103544813306.25%4690312.370221338101129
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X79981722315344510329788.74%589811.3700002000031
Jordan Martinook (San)X809817-34210829211130818.11%2385010.63000112000042
Jon Merrill (TOT)X7689174220433237112321.62%407469.82112428000034
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X798917-1312024489021708.89%95153719.45347502180000197
Colin Wilson (Mon)X7851217580264211432724.39%4120015.392243022200005
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X5331417-322060374711276.38%65100618.9811211370003146
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X7531417518035444314336.98%58113715.161121164000051
Greg Pateryn (Was)X7831417-1301072623915197.69%92114914.72000150000225
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X7621517-1334082444112284.88%5992912.22022522011193
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X49116179606253815372.63%2492918.960552516400000
Tim Erixon (Min)X7711617-81020191394913282.04%122163121.18022141840002278
Brandon Tanev (Min)X7310616-334801258312638897.94%2274810.2500002000139
Erik Haula (NYR)X7810616-9200845810331879.71%383110.650000200002
Chris Wagner (Tor)X7910616-1092201565991246110.99%14114114.45000210000011
Reid Boucher (Min)X709716-184013639536659.47%95547.910000000004
Matt Hendricks (Col)X78791684810106467918508.86%107769.94000015000174
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X5661016-168033529627866.25%682714.76011754000129
Roman Polak (Col)X74412169700140475020318.00%80121716.4401111960000125
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X6621416-361257456279237.41%5478811.9400033000019
Kevan Miller (Ana)X74115165892511048225114.55%4486711.7200021011054
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X7910515-440163011330648.85%387911.1300002000029
Patrick Maroon (St.)X768715-58925146459426778.51%398813.001011674000049
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Van)X397815-280194358173812.07%369617.8412313126101128
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X687815-114014474892214.58%6190813.3500018000055
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X787815-500127468265910.29%492011.79000032000177
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X736915-113408010210220645.88%1178610.76000000003120
Nick Bonino (Was)X806915-1600121178218637.32%67809.7516746510111298
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X6251015-1215423450123510.00%7396915.631011678000092
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X6141115-714045848126604.94%1480213.1522414910110115
Christian Folin (Wpg)X7241115-13460123393672811.11%73114715.93101981000087
Michael Frolik (Nas)X7541115-202608999172431182.33%1595812.7800002000127
Matthew Peca (Det)X7841115-21004817610227873.92%14116914.99000000003256
Brandon Manning (St.)X7621315-4540139403313316.06%57106013.95000011000064
Ryan Murray (Van)X5711415-71202248239184.35%3562010.87000425000031
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X711141552606856218194.76%4585812.0801115000061
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X789514-11320606282207410.98%10102213.1000001000145
Alex Iafallo (St.)X767714-5207227719589.09%46067.9800031400001
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X777714-58017529225717.61%4116115.0821322163000139
Radek Faksa (Col)X786814-23156512111531995.22%107269.3100047000351
Nick Cousins (TOT)X796814-148039778117677.41%66948.78000312112260
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X7541014-710024545821426.90%84746.31000432000015
Justin Falk (Ott)X6731114-5560120435422375.56%88110916.551231484000083
Phil Varone (Van)X7921214-2211530694613274.35%56478.19000314000228
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X8021214-7100611118922612.25%66808.5000000000245
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X787613-2355822253114013.21%35156.600111200000
Markus Granlund (NYR)X78761374024588318728.43%64786.1300000000247
Drake Caggiula (Car)X676713-1228073489124656.59%86489.660000700008
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X736713-880295811833795.08%9107414.7102234400003
Tomas Nosek (Van)X775813-2235543519324545.38%7113714.760002110110105
Loui Eriksson (Det)X544913-8001427024725.71%465012.0300001000012
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X63491346725110484722318.51%6293214.790001050000168
Phillip Danault (Nas)X754913-312050777318595.48%54826.420000000000
Greg McKegg (LA )X5931013-920028607118384.23%125809.8300007000016
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X4921113-2735123294013265.00%6094319.2411214117000079
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X7821113121403436319156.45%8487411.211012150111290
Connor Murphy (Van)X7921113-735575371971610.53%5183210.5400027000041
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X7811213573511835236134.35%40100812.92000113000033
Brock Nelson (Nas)X758412-172804712711529906.96%983511.130000000002
Zack Kassian (Mon)X788412-17615161548422609.52%783510.7110111700008
Jimmy Vesey (San)X806612440216010031806.00%497312.170221151011247
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Phi)X5757121120101941142212.20%205108.9422427166000035
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X585712-4551592265725448.77%761710.642241585000181
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X464812-134011296516566.15%066614.492571079000230
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X764812-2873351175610630693.77%15101513.3500019000061
Jason Pominville (NYR)X784812-412017325916506.78%57399.470000000000
Steven Santini (Phi)X5421012-6635132394317374.65%80104019.250119460001136
David Schlemko (TOT)X5811112-1312025363110203.23%74102117.600113100002216
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X577411-440254465114110.77%114818.430000100007
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X79471123925234123111517.39%24856.1410111000002
Matt Puempel (Edm)X804711-919548498313654.82%1081110.1400015000018
Dillon Simpson (Min)X773811-2326011525415237.32%107152119.76134131410003209
Adam Pelech (Col)X472911-336062375016374.00%5597020.63123241290001117
Joakim Ryan (Van)X702911010029301431014.29%334866.940000000002
Radko Gudas (St.)X712911-713820185556424383.13%70118716.7203319144000290
Carter Rowney (Chi)X732911324057618712592.30%86999.57101215000217
Marc Methot (Clb)X6511011-4742078303213203.13%4472711.1800004000014
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X786410-9240677859207010.17%1597712.53000021015382
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X796410-24027444583013.33%14856.1400008000023
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X4655102380742924121920.83%4153211.5600014000021
Michael Vecchione (LA )X595510-260133546123010.87%563210.7100001000011
Frankie Vatrano (TOT)X715510-2218074477115497.04%36669.3900043600005
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X735510-6375575340103012.50%76558.9700000000046
Chad Ruhwedel (Car)X7455105220481925101720.00%6777810.520001150110125
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X785510-92210281097232496.94%147799.99000040000180
Chris Kunitz (Ari)X805510-1923554316326547.94%127549.420111120003165
Joe Morrow (Det)X264610518029122781314.81%2442216.213141957000039
Matt Moulson (TOT)X624610-112011254517478.89%25538.920000200018
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X704610624069304612268.70%85537.890000100000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X724610-625579867720535.19%10111315.4600000000043
Jay Beagle (Phi)X734610124012734410339.09%115657.74000020223251
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X652810-1619529773912315.13%96479.95000316000024
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X782810-164809450214249.52%8485710.9900013000158
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X792810-38195441096721602.99%7106713.50022767000025
Mike Reilly (Edm)X80281071402931164912.50%366037.5400011000022
Nathan Beaulieu (Chi)X77191013355521134177.69%427439.65011215000080
Brett Kulak (Flo)X79191020601412213194.76%427279.2000016000041
Alex Tuch (NYR)X49639-5160512554194911.11%169214.12011261000012
Jayden Halbgewachs (Ott)X75639-100012144153413.64%16138.1700000000125
C.J. Smith (R) (LA )X48549-613531325713368.77%1459612.4200009000044
Cedric Paquette (St.)X76459-1222067777016395.71%16598.671013800004
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X79459-1029586445117397.84%96598.350111140002166
Brian Lashoff (Car)X804597480106202791814.81%58101212.65000235000073
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X61369-18241053313512308.57%51128521.07314182140000138
Chris Butler (Ott)X76369-1234074282491712.50%66112714.83000017000061
Ryan Strome (TOT)X58279-99524706428693.13%478813.5912333500005
Chris Bigras (Ott)X63279-28033222081710.00%4264110.1800003000041
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X471890100162373514.29%3164213.6610115000028
Martin Frk (TOT)X66189-206037284814482.08%25027.600000700000
Derek Grant (Was)X72538-8155392840111612.50%16569.110000100006
Byron Froese (Ott)X78538-922061536412447.81%45997.690000000000
Luke Schenn (Pit)X6035837201182326112511.54%6194915.82000270002111
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X76358-1018041375915495.08%106458.4900003000013
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X55268-42005027227159.09%4168412.4400002101139
Kevin Connauton (Was)X67268-352066193416255.88%3586812.962132195000027
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X79268-7003725017344.00%65486.93000000001119
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X50178-3315571392411.11%194258.500001200007
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X72178-914046863615442.78%65577.740000000000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X76178-144404317186165.56%4580410.58011132000049
Matt Irwin (Mon)X7817824758820157206.67%457599.7300004000039
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X58088-11120253313780.00%3865711.3300004000030
Seth Helgeson (Min)X77088-432143025221174200.00%80124216.120110290000107
Matt Martin (Chi)X775271571585284722510.64%45717.4100002000011
Nikita Soshnikov (Buf)X77527-1522061548116556.17%878610.2100004000019
Brock McGinn (NJ )X78527-10451561376422477.81%44936.320001100004
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X3643710661094141831022.22%4654215.07101150000111
Jimmy Hayes (Chi)X76437440293137102510.81%45967.840000300005
Nathan Walker (Car)X7843724011193352312.12%83604.620000400003
Tyson Jost (Flo)X3234726020454013267.50%332910.2700000000019
Scott Harrington (LA )X58347-2038058282051315.00%4466411.4600012000036
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X703472407152482112.50%64236.040000000002
J.T. Brown (Car)X76347-11281035676618434.55%117339.6400014000032
Ben Street (NYR)X78347-16019323051610.00%43484.4600001000018
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X78347228056315213275.77%85637.2100000011170
Jayson Megna (Min)X2125721201928258188.00%623411.1501152400017
Mark Barberio (Bos)X55257-1216022463116196.45%5972313.1400049000160
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X56257-226014701561813.33%55199.270000400000
Radim Simek (Nas)X75257-76751152417141711.76%76107414.3300007000086
Jordan Weal (Bos)X76257-254018678022592.50%6105013.8200016000040
Wade Megan (Buf)X77257-15411547744115464.88%16778.7900001000123
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X78257220048264416244.55%56388.1800002000014
Travis Boyd (Mon)X78257-1810016845019394.00%107309.3600000000015
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X371670100191069316.67%172917.8600000000014
Ethan Bear (San)X57167-73803924259204.00%3779113.8800016000069
Alex Biega (Phi)X7816717340871511389.09%346618.48000050000116
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X79077-910031423410190.00%24535.730000500000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X77606-2100829159153210.17%187099.21000001013278
Denis Malgin (Pit)X38426520491881122.22%13388.910000000000
Jakub Vrana (San)X71426-15201028477328.51%05768.110001400000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X51336021533222762411.11%14208.240000500008
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X57246-620219268197.69%53225.650000300000
Noel Acciari (Col)X62246-2261039194713484.26%94487.220000000000
Brad Malone (Wpg)X64246-838105733224319.09%55839.110000100002
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X6724661602461771911.76%03475.190000200000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X772466501011236299136.90%6181810.6300014000056
Zach Hyman (Was)X80246-15471580388121502.47%127128.90000100116212
Michal Kempny (Mon)X54156-1220302112568.33%354257.8600001000023
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X75156010050294512222.22%33915.210000000000
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X80156-107201512223364.35%3684110.5210181640000127
Michael Stone (Dal)X500662440126243816350.00%6187517.50022241180001109
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X59066112952517196170.00%2860410.240000100004
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X77415-4315942835101711.43%45687.3800008000160
Greg Carey (Cal)X784153241033273753510.81%36258.010000100004
J.T. Compher (Cal)X34325-2004213912297.69%03259.550000000000
Antti Suomela (Ari)X60325-11000402443012.50%44036.7101102000016
Paul Carey (Min)X21235-13601019235188.70%524611.7100022300001
Alan Quine (Clb)X52235-812041361931110.53%34588.8013433600004
Daniel Carr (Tam)X56235-400412307126.67%13135.590000100000
Chris Wideman (Clb)X632352801712116418.18%103715.8900001000011
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X14145-660991071410.00%1526819.14123542000026
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X42145-164407915118169.09%1760314.35101581011045
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X56145-68091162416.67%183656.5100000000012
Devon Toews (R) (St.)X74145-1180151315786.67%284976.7100029000070
Ty Rattie (Dal)X78145-1004162912353.45%23604.620001600002
Nick Seeler (Buf)X48055-860321710570.00%233958.2300000000018
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X55404-44022194611298.70%43586.510000000008
Travis Konecny (Mon)X12224240194298176.90%119916.5510152300000
Danton Heinen (Pit)X23224000242031710.00%11717.430000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X33224-76023111971510.53%237911.470000100000
Zach Trotman (Det)X572240883036121961010.53%2477813.6500000000017
Dalton Prout (Dal)X6422426515749133415.38%255919.2400011000026
Slater Koekkoek (Van)X66224-5260671082525.00%304907.430000000006
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X6922422013484625.00%232513.64011111000073
Troy Stecher (Cal)X16134213522711059.09%922514.0600011000013
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X28134-100002016676.25%138413.710000000009
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X36134-7601235205215.00%63339.240000000001
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X38134-36063207135.00%12025.330000000000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X44134-24041298223.45%62575.84134259600006
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX69134-63354413146157.14%194516.54123450000028
Tommy Cross (Min)X2204414355086580.00%3547921.79011260000089
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X31044-220812284260.00%12076.670000300006
Ryan White (Min)X42044-1526103626191140.00%02856.780000200008
Aaron Gens (Min)X55044-28001198350.00%6289616.2900019000098
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X77044-3400633014890.00%4089611.6300003000170
Andreas Johnsson (San)X50303-2010019395113275.88%14268.5200073600000
Daniel O'Regan (Dal)X18213-800015183911.11%123713.180000200003
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X252130601517105420.00%1727811.120000100003
Matt Read (TOT)X32213-12801629316286.45%32708.4200001000017
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X43213160261170528.57%313658.4900001000044
Eric Tangradi (NJ )X43213-51151910283217.14%02896.7200013000010
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X54213-3100198246108.33%32574.750000000001
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X13123-2000314577.14%01279.750000000000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X181231002642425.00%1734.080110200000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X26123-1120309132147.69%12138.180000000000
Robbie Russo (TOT)X48123-9260361142625.00%324068.460000000008
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Ari)X2033200012110.00%13417.250000100000
John Gilmour (TOT)X27033660880120.00%81284.750000000002
Adam Clendening (Mon)X34033-52025114020.00%232386.990000200006
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X410337180541213780.00%3046511.3500001000036
Dominic Toninato (R) (Mon)X76202-1020523285117.14%55657.44000442000125
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X78202-2001211124916.67%103564.56000002024284
Matt Finn (R) (TOT)X311248030100100.00%34414.830000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X711220002110109.09%0689.780000000000
Lukas Sedlak ()X8112-18015472214.29%0637.910000000000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X1311204054106610.00%1219214.7700002000017
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (Ari)X14112-20004153106.67%014510.390000400000
Erik Cernak (R) (Clb)X23112314028750120.00%1224510.6400003000016
Nico Hischier (R) (Col)X32112-320022165216.25%01424.430000000000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X44112-6801016144157.14%12074.70000110000018
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X57112-101003314235154.35%304978.72101852000076
Eric Fehr (Pit)X7711216012142810183.57%33804.9300004000288
Brady Skjei (Mon)X12022120963230.00%816013.300000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X24022-3002363120.00%01194.960000900000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X39022-62202464130.00%172546.520000100003
Lee Stempniak (Col)X310110002100100.00%082.830000000000
Chris Terry (TOT)X20101-3006383512.50%0814.040000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X201012202450120.00%1733.640000300000
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X25101-620033621350.00%102138.5400000000017
Corban Knight (Bos)X261011202130233.33%0391.491013800000
Mark Friedman (R) (Nas)X27101212024262416.67%112639.7500002000014
Tim Schaller (Was)X3810102016420650.00%31714.49000020001134
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X55101-18036760616.67%03957.180000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Buf)X63101395301383612.50%22634.1800011000000
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X691011002711149.09%11251.8000002000011
Travis Morin (Ott)X781010005531533.33%0480.6200001100001
Riley Barber (Cal)X78101-41752312274113.70%13814.8800011100000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X1011100010000.00%099.350000000002
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X1011100100000.00%133.430000000000
Josh Jooris (San)X11011-90011135380.00%011110.110001800006
Evan McEneny (TOT)X17011-4801153040.00%91267.420000000005
Landon Ferraro (LA )X2601102012147160.00%01455.560000200005
Tim Heed (Chi)X31011-200767170.00%91865.990000000006
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Buf)X34011-100214230.00%0451.330111800001
Jordan Schmaltz (Mon)X37011-1000853520.00%71393.760000300005
Nate Prosser (Phi)X39011-2001452140.00%201734.4300001000019
Ken Agostino (Nas)X45011000000020.00%070.170000100000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X49011-7120734230.00%133717.5600000000020
Kevin Gravel (Van)X55011060211020.00%2651.190000300006
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X56011-11451558163260.00%344457.940000100006
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X64011120711010.00%0500.780000800000
Daniel Brickley (R) (Col)X1000-100000000.00%11313.380000100000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Ari)X1000-200200100.00%02120.670000000004
Justin Dowling (TOT)X1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X1000120000000.00%01313.280000000000
Dysin Mayo (NJ )X1000-140600000.00%42322.580000100007
Michael Chaput (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Olli Juolevi (R) (NYR)X1000-100010000.00%01616.400000600000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X1000000001010.00%01414.280000000002
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X1000000000000.00%055.020000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1000-100011120.00%01110.730000000000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (TOT)X1000-140200000.00%12020.000000100005
Frank Hora (R) (Det)X2000-200000000.00%23618.080000000006
Valentin Zykov (Pit)X2000000010000.00%0115.640000000000
A.J. Jenks (Min)X3000000011000.00%251.830000200002
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3000000120110.00%0113.640000100000
Jason Dickinson (Edm)X3000000020000.00%0165.390000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X4000-200000010.00%4358.810000000003
Tyler Wong (R) (Car)X4000-200000000.00%1256.130000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (Wpg)X4000000000000.00%041.030000000003
John McCarthy (Ana)X4000000000000.00%010.310000000000
Eric Gryba (Tor)X4000-320200000.00%1184.630000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (Pit)X4000-100100020.00%0235.700000000000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X4000-200412100.00%0327.930000000000
Anthony Richard (R) (Was)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Chi)X5000-100062010.00%0469.190000000003
Julius Honka (NYI)X5000-100511000.00%26512.920000000004
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X5000-320513020.00%0336.600000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (Pit)X6000000002320.00%1396.440000000002
Colin McDonald (Ana)X6000-120200000.00%091.540000000000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X6000000210010.00%1183.040000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X7000-340130000.00%2507.130000100009
Mason Appleton (R) (St.)X7000140863030.00%0618.700000000003
Kevin Porter (NYR)X7000120231010.00%0284.010000000000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X7000000372220.00%1436.120000000000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X8000100000000.00%020.220000100000
Louick Marcotte (Tam)X9000100003130.00%0485.340000000000
A.J. Greer (Min)X9000000000000.00%070.730000000006
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X10000-400056260.00%0535.290000400001
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X12000-300004040.00%0564.630001300000
Cory Conacher (Clb)X12000-500159250.00%212510.400000100007
Justin Holl (Buf)X12000140712020.00%7826.840000100003
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X12000000100000.00%010.120000100000
Stephen Gionta (Nas)X13000300221130.00%1957.290000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X13000000365030.00%11007.690000100009
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X14000-320401000.00%3765.460001300007
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X14000000200000.00%060.420000000000
Yakov Trenin (R) (Was)X15000-100000000.00%090.610000000000
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X15000000000000.00%060.420000000005
Vince Pedrie (R) (LA )X16000180410100.00%1734.540000400009
Michael Haley (Col)X16000-320610010.00%0412.560000000000
Josh Brown (Clb)X17000000110000.00%280.480000100007
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Ott)X19000000003000.00%030.150000000000
Lukas Radil (Ari)X20000-100228180.00%01366.820000400001
Tomas Hyka (Van)X21000-920244040.00%21607.620000100008
Paul Ladue (Van)X21000100200000.00%2160.7700001000014
Harry Zolnierczyk (Min)X22000-360528560.00%0914.120001900007
Matthew Register (Col)X22000500043120.00%928813.0800002000020
Kevin Roy (TOT)X24000020221010.00%0923.830000300008
Kurtis Gabriel (Mon)X2500011001812100.00%01044.180000000000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X260002801420020.00%121415.410000100002
Pontus Aberg (St.)X30000000001000.00%080.280000200000
Brett Gallant (Min)X32000-100222000.00%0300.9300004000011
Kerby Rychel (Col)X35000-455477480.00%21283.670000600000
Taylor Leier (TOT)X36000-10002481100.00%41183.290000100000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X37000-100110000.00%2491.310000300006
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X38000-1801204210.00%111754.6100008000010
Joseph Gambardella (Tor)X38000020300210.00%0360.9600005000010
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X48000200411210.00%3681.410000300009
Brooks Macek (Ana)X53000-100013100.00%0500.940000800006
Ryan Reaves (St.)X71000-32001744240.00%01452.0400001000000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X75000075445110.00%0440.590002500000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X79000-640877320.00%01031.3000002100014
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X79000-5401836160.00%11892.400001600000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Henrique (Car)X11150.98%82000131.201400105101076
Patrick Kane (Car)X6428.65%38400021.222120003400798
Brent Burns (Was)XX7432.08%10600000.980100012001137
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X7460.42%294100111.00270000410773
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X5251.53%205300001.014110000730267
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X4352.32%261300021.043110000011835
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X7434.31%13700100.9951100000115108
Sean Couturier (Cal)X4255.52%210000021.09241000140683
Jeff Petry (Det)X220.00%000001.220000022000674
Eric Staal (LA )X4355.99%256300010.94180000210767
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X5357.14%250800000.934700200001065
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4555.88%269700000.895150000210593
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5259.45%86800110.94380001200636
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X7350.60%218000001.10290021100756
Tyler Seguin (San)X9456.43%189600020.9051101200111073
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X3545.32%13900020.891511000318105
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X3252.48%237600000.861110110310934
Claude Giroux (Tor)X10158.34%219400000.8021000011001083
Mark Stone (Tam)X7239.01%14100010.95140001100574
Erik Karlsson (Car)X010.00%000001.06110001400038
Adam Lowry (Det)X7257.44%191500011.140000000115656
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X2233.46%102200120.85280002700651
Phil Kessel (TOT)X10331.78%12900020.90250001100466
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X5555.86%169700021.04380000210645
Steven Stamkos (Was)X5256.72%224600000.84362123500941
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X11233.43%36200010.921700002101064
Brad Marchand (NYI)X5033.88%36600010.85370010011399
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X3255.54%200200000.986120011300758
Logan Couture (Ana)X7544.85%13600000.801110000031567
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X6352.39%292400010.79150000130824
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X4237.84%79800020.712100100011762
Mikko Koivu (Was)X2255.74%203800000.92270001200422
Jonathan Toews (San)X4459.27%185100020.863120000520481
Sean Monahan (Tam)X3154.49%218400000.93180000022654
Connor McDavid (Ott)X1149.96%271000000.794120000140363
Cam Fowler (NYR)X310.00%000000.84110001500043
Bo Horvat (Phi)X9554.79%240200120.800700200132681
John Tavares (Det)X5258.27%160800001.203600001210572
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X3255.53%195400010.91390010011835
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3155.42%272300100.72143001100383
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X310.00%000000.660000002110115
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X8058.14%192300010.93270001100841
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X6040.00%14000000.834110000810756
P.K. Subban (Tor)X300.00%000100.70000000510248
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X2536.47%57300101.02140002200242
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X3542.11%9500010.99010003600543
Charlie Coyle (LA )X4356.76%14800000.88280010041663
Duncan Keith (Tam)X410.00%000000.68000000170522
Victor Hedman (Ana)X410.00%000000.78000002200244
Shea Weber (Was)X300.00%000000.69001000410364
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X0249.42%164500000.91020002200334
Alexander Edler (Cal)X400.00%000000.74110000090314
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Chi)X3158.37%24500100.82150000210645
John Carlson (Col)X200.00%000100.68000001300333
Alexander Steen (NYR)X8147.97%12300010.762150000410605
Jamie Benn (Cal)X5052.53%106600000.84240000033683
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3057.00%210000010.81170000021311
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X5240.38%10400010.87030000021453
Corey Perry (Min)X1132.17%23000000.84131052200031
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X210.00%000000.77000010150345
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X7354.08%9800010.90000000011754
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X7241.76%26100000.883100001200542
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X220.00%000000.63000000022544
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X7454.48%208900100.72010000210562
Dustin Brown (Cal)X5029.73%18500020.77024010077646
Travis Zajac (Dal)X5355.61%242400010.651160100010435
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X210.00%000000.64020121100522
Matt Dumba (NYR)X200.00%000000.81000020022340
Drew Doughty (St.)X100.00%000000.63001000011345
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X5552.01%246100010.742111100033824
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X2245.69%157800001.01010000160053
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X5240.22%9200001.17010000460154
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X100.00%000000.59000001400602
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2444.65%15900010.74270000011453
Anders Lee (Nas)X9138.78%9800000.78230002200664
David Perron (Van)X2238.59%60900000.64280000310243
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X5233.33%9300010.941300001160520
Seth Jones (Pit)X120.00%000000.63000000120552
Jordan Staal (Col)X6360.75%152100000.75151111400926
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X3153.90%14100010.658130011100655
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X7136.00%10000000.883801101130442
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3227.35%24500000.74370001300433
Cody Ceci (Clb)X120.00%000000.64000100310252
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X010.00%000000.60003020410037
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X300.00%000000.62000001100332
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X3254.20%39300000.66590000120642
Boone Jenner (Dal)X4052.17%41400000.80240002200452
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X4352.13%255700010.65140000290124
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X100.00%000100.57001100011244
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X1054.97%229200100.682110000081322
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X210.00%000000.65002030410135
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X5428.29%15200110.82050321100455
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3138.68%10600000.78350000011215
Mark Giordano (Pit)X410.00%000000.63270200120324
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (TOT)X5047.73%13200100.62180000011322
Jeff Carter (Chi)X1360.17%198600000.87260000041155
John Klingberg (Nas)X100.00%000000.57000000130205
Rickard Rakell (Was)X3221.90%10500000.68150010032237
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X4047.70%178200010.77000001100441
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X3258.88%19700100.61110001200324
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X3535.40%11300000.76051100081236
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X5033.64%10700110.78130000530242
Derick Brassard (Nas)X4157.04%188100000.76000000420330
Chris Kreider (St.)X1130.77%15600120.634131010093535
Brayden Point (Det)X8146.38%20700000.9501000000101323
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X2130.20%29800000.705160000120350
TJ Brodie (Mon)X320.00%000100.54000001200142
Adam Larsson (San)X520.00%000000.52000000240533
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X240.00%000000.55000000054620
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X410.00%000000.65000000011142
Derek Ryan (Clb)X4054.96%65500100.89020000000373
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4454.44%161100000.70180101100263
Craig Smith (Edm)X4234.83%49100010.61040000130443
Auston Matthews (Cal)X4253.21%138500000.89480000310232
Luke Glendening (Car)X1052.72%119700110.72010011100326
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X4050.51%244700000.531700000191235
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4034.28%95400000.75000000160212
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X310.00%000000.65000000410331
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X120.00%000000.61000000032314
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X110.00%000000.651100000262033
Reilly Smith (Det)X3428.03%13200010.91120000170312
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X200.00%000000.51000010021354
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X2344.76%10500000.69120001100134
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X0233.22%29800000.577130000150525
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.490010001230020
Josh Bailey (Mon)X1022.22%15300000.482100000021311
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1253.19%197200000.644900004200116
Max Pacioretty (Min)X2024.37%11900010.63160000051632
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X5237.15%56800000.86010010099252
Justin Braun (Tam)X500.00%000000.55000001100206
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1232.08%21200100.72170002800035
William Karlsson (NYI)X4148.90%136800010.890100000121432
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000200.530000000202045
Roman Josi (Pit)X300.00%000000.570000000237122
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.52000000072242
James Neal (Flo)X7027.00%10000000.66140002200333
Alex Killorn (Tam)X2141.96%11200110.63011121100032
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X5025.60%25000100.623600000124233
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X3151.86%161000100.67000000082253
Jack Eichel (Tor)X2252.21%149400000.63260000033236
Taylor Hall (NYI)X3135.37%14700000.74240010021521
Kris Letang (St.)X410.00%000000.59010000011433
Anton Stralman (Bos)X210.00%000000.58000000190023
Alec Martinez (Clb)X110.00%000000.490000001100125
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X600.00%000000.530000003260013
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X110.00%000100.500003200101130
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X4453.48%142100000.694130000051640
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X5128.04%10700000.61001001200426
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1043.43%9900010.66000002200332
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X400.00%000200.47000000071073
Bryan Little (Wpg)X4355.57%76300000.59230001100335
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3153.01%116400000.83010000022442
Conor Sheary (Clb)X3131.82%13200000.62000001100127
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X2051.81%8300000.71000020000163
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X4036.14%8300000.76001020033022
Nick Leddy (Tor)X200.00%000000.53000000073223
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X200.00%000000.49000012200023
Justin Faulk (San)X110.00%000100.44000000094025
Leo Komarov (Clb)X4241.69%35500200.55490202200443
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X1131.15%62600200.49060000031303
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X1034.08%62800010.59010000032132
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X310.00%000000.48000010064103
Evander Kane (Van)X3137.73%32600010.45091045500345
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X3135.79%9500010.75110000130126
Blake Coleman (TOT)X6142.13%132200000.65000010083433
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X1039.39%9900000.63240100240045
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X2346.86%149600000.6128000001717216
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X100.00%000000.53001000033032
Brandon Montour (Flo)X110.00%000000.530000000161224
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X210.00%000000.53000000088120
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X5025.48%15700210.60110001100314
Max Domi (Tor)X4141.42%67600000.58150200032432
Darren Helm (Edm)X0230.84%10700000.56000010021022
Thomas Vanek (NJ )X5228.92%8300000.66280000071411
Carl Soderberg (Van)X3053.02%142400000.72150000011211
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X500.00%000000.580000000153321
Stephen Johns (TOT)X010.00%000000.50000100150313
Jack Johnson (Buf)X010.00%000000.49022201100032
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.43000100022221
Kyle Turris (Bos)X2252.14%172600010.484110000011511
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0430.00%9000000.782401021200142
David Pastrnak (Col)X3134.34%9900000.54110130210132
Ian Cole (Dal)X210.00%000100.45000001200423
Mathieu Perreault (Ari)X2246.36%11000000.62000000042233
Jacob Trouba (Col)X110.00%000000.48000030180151
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X010.00%000000.44000000061032
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X5233.64%11000110.59000000011343
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X5230.59%37600000.49360010011114
Casey Cizikas (LA )X1154.29%174800000.52280000120223
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1158.84%115900000.74010000053132
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X100.00%000000.46000000170022
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X3236.46%9600000.650101001150324
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X6151.75%65900000.75000000011422
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0130.00%11000000.63140000011133
Derek Forbort (NYI)X120.00%000000.49001120022045
Marco Scandella (Wpg)X300.00%000000.470000004110111
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X200.00%000000.410000101260124
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.51000000075111
Esa Lindell (Flo)X100.00%000000.49000000190012
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3135.88%30100000.60000001200324
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X3249.28%6900010.90010210055424
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X0353.85%126100000.71000120041042
Colton Parayko (Van)X200.00%000000.41000020270201
Nick Holden (Chi)X110.00%000000.44000001100003
Tyler Myers (Flo)X120.00%000000.630000001100032
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X110.00%000000.390100201150211
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X000.00%000000.47000020260102
Antoine Roussel (LA )X2339.33%8900000.57120120021233
Timo Meier (Det)X2035.48%6200000.77010000170133
Marc Staal (Bos)X200.00%000100.420000000200102
Brendan Smith (Ari)X210.00%000010.46000030022430
Olli Maatta (Clb)X010.00%100000.46000000086120
Torey Krug (San)X000.00%000000.440000000302021
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%000000.510001000102122
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X4249.48%38400010.54010000022234
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X2037.50%9600010.55000000094224
Alex Goligoski (Van)X310.00%000010.38010000064126
Jordie Benn (Buf)X500.00%000000.44001001100311
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2046.94%53900000.58010010120141
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X2130.43%9200000.54010011300004
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1127.72%10100000.52110000041013
Jan Rutta (TOT)X210.00%000000.600000000305122
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X200.00%000000.410000001150001
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X300.00%000000.560111101190103
Josh Manson (Mon)X110.00%000000.410020000151101
Zach Parise (TOT)X4231.09%26700000.5331111000105321
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X5254.27%36300010.48111010066404
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X2325.84%8900000.50000000073121
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1034.48%5800100.65000001400102
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X120.00%000000.42003010043023
Nick Foligno (Dal)X5151.50%93200000.60342020033331
Brandon Saad (Dal)X2240.57%10600000.52010000022014
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0227.09%79000000.415100000120250
Bryan Rust (Van)X1035.11%9400000.47130001100223
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X1240.23%8700000.55010001100231
Trevor Daley (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000000011132
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X100.00%000000.43230000052110
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X010.00%000000.47000000063120
Mike Matheson (Edm)X100.00%000000.380200000152100
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X5140.25%24100000.69010000044131
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X3126.24%20200000.44170000052112
Paul Stastny (Edm)X1156.94%121000000.55140000510021
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X1233.00%10000000.62010000099124
Drew Stafford (Min)X0043.51%13100000.60120000033030
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X110.00%000000.420000400132112
Mike Green (Buf)X200.00%000000.430000000315104
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.46000000071004
Lars Eller (St.)X1253.17%181300000.43180000011123
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X2043.90%8200000.52000000041332
Tom Wilson (NJ )X1134.55%5500000.60000121100322
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X2125.58%8600000.58000110021304
Duncan Siemens (Min)X000.00%000000.36000330250111
Zack Smith (TOT)X1150.56%54000100.56240120140241
Brad Hunt (TOT)X010.00%000000.52000000072010
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X100.00%000000.61000000041111
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0255.35%37400000.54110000011104
Kyle Connor (Flo)X2132.53%8300000.67000000240020
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.40001000130101
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X6230.77%15600000.41230000033212
Richard Panik (Ana)X4034.31%10200000.41000120055202
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X2136.99%7300000.57010000030231
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X3129.07%8600000.46112000055130
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X300.00%000000.3900000001111111
John Moore (Ana)X310.00%000000.40000031100012
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0136.84%11400000.50000000066013
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X010.00%000000.560001000103201
David Savard (LA )X210.00%000000.36000001100012
Ben Hutton (Mon)X100.00%000000.510000000101102
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X000.00%000000.3311111000361002
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X11100.00%100000.38000000310021
Braydon Coburn (Flo)X010.00%000000.330012100212103
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.420000000591010
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X3047.83%6900000.65010000140111
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X3036.15%13000000.40150000160312
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X1034.23%11100000.43110000022001
Karl Alzner (Nas)X000.00%000000.31000310081023
Andrej Sustr (LA )X210.00%000000.430000000116011
Christopher Tanev (St.)X100.00%000000.380000000309021
Erik Johnson (NYI)X100.00%000000.37000110180113
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1348.69%26700000.4600000002821213
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X2055.09%95300000.47130000120110
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X2234.88%79700000.47120000310104
Brock Boeser (Col)X5029.03%6200000.56001000000221
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1054.67%119800000.63001000022121
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X2053.20%128000000.51120000410000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0049.26%74700000.37000010022002
Jason Spezza (Edm)X1058.67%78400000.420000000101200
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.370000000291002
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X000.00%000000.480000100113012
Jake McCabe (Was)X100.00%000000.37002150022021
Jesper Fast (St.)X2034.83%8900010.59000000094510
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X4035.29%11900000.46000000170212
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1127.55%9800000.42010000061111
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000001100013
Sam Bennett (Chi)X3048.05%61600000.700000101180002
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X200.00%000000.40000000170211
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1146.25%99900000.46020000054003
Jason Demers (Cal)X100.00%000000.43000010011013
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X010.00%000000.43000101400001
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X3047.30%31500000.49000100190121
Joel Armia (TOT)X0029.49%7800000.60000000130100
Ryan Spooner (NJ )X3134.78%6900000.530000000162011
Matt Cullen (Ott)X1355.79%100200000.57010001100202
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X1028.74%8700000.380000000101030
Libor Sulak (R) (Chi)X010.00%000000.420000000134111
Tyler Graovac (Min)X1145.74%115000000.570001100155022
Jori Lehtera (Van)X1046.76%124900000.400100000136022
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0156.55%170300000.43140000044104
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X010.00%000000.35003110150104
Alex Petrovic (Flo)X020.00%000000.420000000331221
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X010.00%000000.41000001300022
Brooks Orpik (Tam)X000.00%000000.380113101680020
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X2358.73%33200000.45000010000122
Blake Comeau (Det)X2134.95%10300100.44180002200211
Mark Letestu (NJ )X0155.20%109600000.50000000022100
Justin Williams (Wpg)X3034.57%16200000.33241100011114
Joonas Donskoi (San)X1036.36%6600000.46010000022110
Victor Rask (Bos)X2158.85%59300000.90110000021004
Jordan Eberle (Min)X2128.97%10700000.59020000011221
David Backes (Phi)X0149.81%25700000.48003000022110
Colton Sceviour (Det)X1035.38%6500000.541900000125122
Andrew Copp (San)X0044.46%92000000.49000000044224
Matt Calvert (Bos)X0023.53%10200000.38002010066122
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X200.00%000000.37000100074401
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.39000100063010
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.30000000074202
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X1458.43%119800000.40290000077012
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X2141.55%49100000.3811000001111121
Tom Pyatt (Dal)X0123.60%8900000.330000000212112
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X0239.44%7100000.54230000044110
Cody Eakin (Det)X5156.03%106200000.55000001300101
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1232.65%9800000.33222100041111
Kris Russell (St.)X200.00%000000.31000000022011
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X100.00%000000.3600311002012012
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X100.00%000000.30021031200202
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.310000000782022
Michael Raffl (Min)X1040.68%5900000.600000000153011
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X2029.85%6700000.44000000011112
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X2046.25%130600000.400000200191122
David Krejci (Col)X2059.09%83600000.59020101100011
Colin Miller (Bos)X100.00%000000.39000000011010
Evan Rodrigues (St.)X0047.83%64400000.730000000141101
Milan Lucic (San)X1034.65%10100000.321303500187001
William Nylander (Phi)X0048.49%76300000.47000000077101
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X200.00%000000.29002000066022
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Flo)X200.00%000000.38000000099100
Connor Brown (Clb)X3138.71%12400000.39000000095221
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X1033.33%8100000.36000000011121
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0132.73%44300000.57000000083102
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X1036.62%7100100.460000000234110
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0327.00%10000000.32001010066112
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X1047.90%11900000.290010100167031
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X1051.73%80800000.36000002200101
Mattias Janmark (Was)X1030.16%6300000.44000001200002
Josh Anderson (Flo)X3125.30%8300000.4901000001313221
Jamie McGinn (LA )X2137.50%8000000.34221020160021
Nate Thompson (Flo)X1359.10%75800000.530000100287012
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X2256.85%145300000.30052210011230
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X2048.34%75500100.43220000000101
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X2120.63%6300000.48000100054011
Brett Pesce (Tor)X110.00%000000.350000000404011
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.220000000101011
Charles Hudon (Edm)X2137.12%13200000.41000000011104
Bobby Ryan (St.)X2038.54%9600000.280100000471013
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0138.71%6200000.61000000055111
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X200.00%000000.36000000077101
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.230021201140000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000100.310000100161010
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.69000000000011
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%000000.290000000241000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1126.97%8900000.38000001100011
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1235.71%8400000.38110010088201
Austin Watson (NYI)X3138.31%40200000.44001120066222
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X2040.00%9000000.39130000022030
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X3133.70%9200000.360100001220012
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X0150.80%138000000.300200000262012
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0134.78%9200000.37001110077120
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X1028.57%7000000.41000000033000
Paul Byron (Cal)X1130.29%17500000.34170002200012
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.40000000055013
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X100.00%000000.48000000310120
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X100.00%000000.4000002002613101
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X0137.50%8000000.38280120130010
Jordan Martinook (San)X1037.02%28900000.4000002001412201
Jon Merrill (TOT)X400.00%100000.46000000022021
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X000.00%000000.220000000127002
Colin Wilson (Mon)X1034.44%9000000.28000000088002
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.340000001440020
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X100.00%000000.300000001390111
Greg Pateryn (Was)X100.00%000000.30000110041021
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X200.00%000000.370000000541101
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000456000
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.21000000022001
Brandon Tanev (Min)X0128.13%9600000.43000000044110
Erik Haula (NYR)X1053.73%46900000.39000000077110
Chris Wagner (Tor)X3043.12%21800000.28000130011203
Reid Boucher (Min)X0024.44%4500000.580000000198000
Matt Hendricks (Col)X3041.27%6300000.41000110081111
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X0128.74%8700000.39000000000011
Roman Polak (Col)X000.00%000000.26000000076120
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.411301400105000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.370020100241100
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X1217.81%7300000.3400000001111001
Patrick Maroon (St.)X2032.95%8800000.30001040022020
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Van)X1037.13%80800000.43000000011110
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X310.00%000000.33000000066101
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X1036.26%81900000.3300000003212110
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X3040.13%75000000.380000001310210
Nick Bonino (Was)X2056.69%113600000.38130000260001
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X100.00%000000.310000100137012
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X0051.76%51200000.370100000137011
Christian Folin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.260000001270200
Michael Frolik (Nas)X0125.58%8600000.31000001100113
Matthew Peca (Det)X0153.63%159800000.260000000141010
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.280000000162001
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.480000000481100
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X000.00%100000.350000000131020
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X2031.03%8700000.270000000128112
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1030.83%13300010.46000000042100
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X3028.30%10600000.240000000497011
Radek Faksa (Col)X0155.83%77200000.39001000011101
Nick Cousins (TOT)X1036.60%58200000.40030000011011
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0050.74%27200000.5922000002121000
Justin Falk (Ott)X100.00%000000.250000000277100
Phil Varone (Van)X1045.91%67300000.430103000114002
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X1045.11%55200000.410000000229001
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1011.11%2700000.51000010240112
Markus Granlund (NYR)X0049.02%5100000.5403000001515001
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0121.57%10200000.400000000135000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X0121.88%6400000.240000002240011
Tomas Nosek (Van)X1037.24%14500000.23000001100002
Loui Eriksson (Det)X0033.33%4800000.4000000001515000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X100.00%000000.28000320033011
Phillip Danault (Nas)X0056.77%56900000.5400000004616100
Greg McKegg (LA )X2045.43%42700000.450000000143100
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.280010000122010
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X100.00%000000.30000000076101
Connor Murphy (Van)X010.00%000000.310000100511100
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X100.00%000000.260000100722100
Brock Nelson (Nas)X1251.50%90300000.29010001100200
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0022.86%7000000.290010000117013
Jimmy Vesey (San)X1030.97%11300000.25000000077200
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.4700000001313111
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X1142.31%5200000.39000210022002
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0131.94%7200000.36000000140010
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0120.00%10500000.24001240011000
Jason Pominville (NYR)X1047.92%4800000.321300000151000
Steven Santini (Phi)X100.00%000000.230001000184020
David Schlemko (TOT)X100.00%000000.24000000066002
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0030.43%2300000.4600000001212011
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X1049.25%46700000.4500212001616001
Matt Puempel (Edm)X0050.00%6600000.2700100001715001
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.140000002100001
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.230000000111010
Joakim Ryan (Van)X100.00%000000.450000000198000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.190021100179012
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0147.04%27000000.31000000083010
Marc Methot (Clb)X000.00%000000.300011200296100
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X0032.00%7500100.20000000087020
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0147.01%56800000.41000000022000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X010.00%000000.38000000053011
Michael Vecchione (LA )X0022.03%5900000.3201000001616000
Frankie Vatrano (TOT)X1135.02%51400000.30010000044010
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X0047.83%52900000.310000100293000
Chad Ruhwedel (Car)X120.00%000000.2600000002424120
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X1156.07%102900000.26000110160003
Chris Kunitz (Ari)X0132.43%3700000.27000010077010
Joe Morrow (Det)X020.00%000000.47000000061010
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0027.27%3300000.36000000022010
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X0026.47%3400000.3600000001515000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1052.70%48200000.180001001250101
Jay Beagle (Phi)X1057.00%70700100.3500000002317002
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X0049.47%65900000.31010100077100
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.2300000001717100
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X0049.18%110000000.1901010002415000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.330000000157001
Nathan Beaulieu (Chi)X000.00%000000.27000010033000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.2800000002016001
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0031.58%3800000.26000000011102
Jayden Halbgewachs (Ott)X0030.00%4000000.29000000099020
C.J. Smith (R) (LA )X0038.10%4200000.300000100172011
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0052.94%68000000.2700000001010010
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0048.09%18300000.27000010044011
Brian Lashoff (Car)X110.00%000000.18000000055000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X100.00%000000.1400101001515001
Chris Butler (Ott)X200.00%000000.160000000344021
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0053.78%48900000.230000100111000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.2800000004120000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000001240000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0135.14%3700000.360000000657000
Derek Grant (Was)X0154.48%14500000.240010000147001
Byron Froese (Ott)X0150.00%8000000.27000000022000
Luke Schenn (Pit)X000.00%000000.170000000149000
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0042.42%6600000.25000000088001
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X100.00%000000.23000000099001
Kevin Connauton (Was)X000.00%000000.18000000044000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1051.82%63100000.290000000634000
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X000.00%000000.380010000107000
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X0048.20%66800000.290100000399001
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X010.00%000000.20000000000001
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.2100100006518001
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.2400000005812000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.1300013007715000
Matt Martin (Chi)X2039.02%4100000.25001021100000
Nikita Soshnikov (Buf)X0028.17%7100000.18110000055010
Brock McGinn (NJ )X1035.48%3100000.2800101002525000
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X100.00%000000.260020000120000
Jimmy Hayes (Chi)X0230.77%3900000.24000000150101
Nathan Walker (Car)X1048.65%3700000.39110000052100
Tyson Jost (Flo)X0039.73%36500000.43000000011010
Scott Harrington (LA )X010.00%000000.21000000055001
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0043.75%3200000.33000000098000
J.T. Brown (Car)X1134.20%34800000.19000110022001
Ben Street (NYR)X0050.96%36500000.4000000001313001
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0020.00%7000000.25000001100001
Jayson Megna (Min)X0034.34%26500000.60000000000000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.190000000291000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0042.94%65200000.27000000011000
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.1300100006022001
Jordan Weal (Bos)X0032.38%10500000.130200000177000
Wade Megan (Buf)X0046.14%73900000.2100201004126000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X0047.92%4800000.22000000170000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X1051.59%78500000.19000000093010
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X010.00%000000.48000000033000
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Alex Biega (Phi)X000.00%000000.210000000496001
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0042.46%50400000.310000000796000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X2054.30%96500000.1700000001010002
Denis Malgin (Pit)X0037.50%2400000.350000000111001
Jakub Vrana (San)X0036.84%3800000.21000000000000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0033.33%2400000.29000010077000
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X1038.10%2100000.3700000001111000
Noel Acciari (Col)X1036.84%1900000.2700001005311011
Brad Malone (Wpg)X0047.39%30600000.21000111100001
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X0022.22%2700000.3500000002216000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X100.00%000000.150020000535100
Zach Hyman (Was)X0034.69%4900000.170001100193000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%100000.280000000348000
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0125.00%2000000.3111000006046010
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X100.00%000000.1400000003019000
Michael Stone (Dal)X000.00%000000.140000000507000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.2000010001818000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0028.89%9000000.18000010066100
Greg Carey (Cal)X0154.84%12400000.1635020003030000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X1052.63%1900000.31000000000001
Antti Suomela (Ari)X1035.89%44300000.25000000000000
Paul Carey (Min)X0031.80%30500000.41000000000000
Alan Quine (Clb)X0035.65%56100000.22000000081010
Daniel Carr (Tam)X0025.00%1600000.32000000044000
Chris Wideman (Clb)X100.00%000000.27000000076000
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X000.00%000000.37000001100100
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.17000000099010
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.270000000297000
Devon Toews (R) (St.)X010.00%000000.2000000001010001
Ty Rattie (Dal)X0023.91%4600000.280000000474000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.250000000483000
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X0015.00%2000000.22000000055010
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0025.00%2000000.40000000011010
Danton Heinen (Pit)X1025.00%1200000.47000000011000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X1023.53%6800000.2100000001212000
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.1000222004424000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.140010200594000
Slater Koekkoek (Van)X000.00%000000.1600000001010010
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X000.00%000000.32000000022010
Troy Stecher (Cal)X000.00%000000.360000100127100
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X0124.87%37800000.210000000119001
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X0040.11%36400000.240000000288000
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X0033.33%900000.4000000003218000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.310000000311000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX0057.14%700000.180010000315000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.17001000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X0060.00%1000000.3900000001210000
Ryan White (Min)X0039.12%29400000.280000200421000
Aaron Gens (Min)X000.00%000000.090000000551000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (San)X0019.35%3100000.1400000001616000
Daniel O'Regan (Dal)X0236.44%22500000.25000001100000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X000.00%100000.22000000055010
Matt Read (TOT)X0031.82%2200000.22000000044001
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000044000
Eric Tangradi (NJ )X2029.41%1700000.21000010044000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0121.05%1900000.2300000002727000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X0022.22%1800000.47010000033000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0032.43%7400000.820000000168000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0025.93%2700000.28000000044000
Robbie Russo (TOT)X000.00%000000.15010000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Ari)X000.00%000001.740000000232000
John Gilmour (TOT)X000.00%000000.470000000143000
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.2500000003424001
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.130000000431000
Dominic Toninato (R) (Mon)X0043.40%23500000.07000000077001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0030.67%7500000.1100000001717000
Matt Finn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.90000000041001
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0066.67%300000.58000000011000
Lukas Sedlak ()X0066.67%600000.63000000022000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.21000001100000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (Ari)X0017.65%1700000.27000001200000
Erik Cernak (R) (Clb)X100.00%000000.160000001100001
Nico Hischier (R) (Col)X0148.20%13900000.28000002200000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X0131.11%4500000.190000000334000
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.08000000000000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X0053.49%4300000.1100000003030000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.250000000126000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X0023.08%1300000.34000000000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.160000000398000
Lee Stempniak (Col)X000.00%000002.36000000140001
Chris Terry (TOT)X0157.14%700000.25000000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X0042.86%2100000.2700000001414001
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X000.00%000000.0900000001212010
Corban Knight (Bos)X0040.00%3000000.5200000002323000
Mark Friedman (R) (Nas)X000.00%000000.080000000110000
Tim Schaller (Was)X0030.77%1300100.1200000001010001
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0059.09%2200000.0500000004444000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Buf)X0041.03%3900000.0800100005151001
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X1053.13%6400000.16000000044000
Travis Morin (Ott)X1061.29%3100000.4200000007575000
Riley Barber (Cal)X0038.10%2100000.0500100007373000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0030.77%1300002.14000001200000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000005.830000000111000
Josh Jooris (San)X0034.21%11400000.180000000113000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Landon Ferraro (LA )X0048.37%15300000.14000000011000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.110000000318000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Buf)X0021.05%1900000.4400000003413000
Jordan Schmaltz (Mon)X000.00%000000.1400000003717000
Nate Prosser (Phi)X000.00%000000.120000000399000
Ken Agostino (Nas)X0033.33%300002.6700000004526000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.0500000004914000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X000.00%000000.3100000005530000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.04000120000000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X0033.33%2700000.4000000006453000
Daniel Brickley (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000361000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Dysin Mayo (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Michael Chaput (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Olli Juolevi (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000031000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Hora (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Valentin Zykov (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
A.J. Jenks (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (Edm)X0052.94%1700000.000000000121000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Wong (R) (Car)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
John McCarthy (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Eric Gryba (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jordan Greenway (R) (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000031000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Anthony Richard (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Chi)X0050.00%4400000.00000000031000
Julius Honka (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000040000
Ryan Donato (R) (Pit)X0050.00%200000.00010000021000
Colin McDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Mason Appleton (R) (St.)X0053.85%6500000.00000000120000
Kevin Porter (NYR)X0041.67%2400000.00000000077000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0053.06%4900000.00000000066000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Louick Marcotte (Tam)X0033.33%300000.00000000093000
A.J. Greer (Min)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X0026.98%6300000.00000000000000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Cory Conacher (Clb)X000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Stephen Gionta (Nas)X0020.00%500000.00000000410000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X0041.53%11800000.00000000130000
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X0025.00%400000.0000000001414000
Yakov Trenin (R) (Was)X00100.00%100000.0000000001515000
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Vince Pedrie (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Haley (Col)X0020.00%1000000.00000000022000
Josh Brown (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lukas Radil (Ari)X0028.57%700000.0000000002020000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X0016.67%600000.0000000002121000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Harry Zolnierczyk (Min)X0032.93%8200000.00000000000000
Matthew Register (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Kurtis Gabriel (Mon)X0018.18%1100000.0000000002525000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000234000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X000.00%100000.0000000003030000
Brett Gallant (Min)X0044.44%1800000.0000000003232000
Kerby Rychel (Col)X0040.63%3200000.0000001003636000
Taylor Leier (TOT)X0060.00%1000000.00000000055000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X0033.33%300000.0000000003838000
Joseph Gambardella (Tor)X0056.25%1600000.0000000003838000
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brooks Macek (Ana)X0036.36%3300000.0000000005353000
Ryan Reaves (St.)X0042.86%3500000.0000000007171000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0056.25%1600000.0000100007575000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0050.75%6700000.0000000007979000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0065.38%2600000.0000000007979000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (Ott)184110.9441.7369521203560000.8005177101
Chris Nell (R) (TOT)10000.9352.6545002310000.000002000
Landon Bow (Col)20000.9353.0539002310000.000004000
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)176450.9332.1987700324790000.643141266311
Alex Lyon (Chi)165010.9321.9766901223250110.3333572001
Cam Ward (NYI)161500.9272.2556020212860020.0000277000
Jared Coreau (St.)172400.9262.6164500283780110.0000373000
Colton Point (R) (NJ )10100.9264.0060004540000.000011000
Frederik Andersen (Flo)65391840.9252.60368622216021320200.704276415883
Jacob Markstrom (Clb)3412740.9252.71155140709320000.636222453630
Jonathan Quick (Mon)72312990.9252.4039956816021280120.6003068101453
Carey Price (Car)42251310.9242.6624128110714140320.545113842250
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)72313440.9232.6040188317422670020.667336988104
Ben Bishop (Chi)72412280.9222.3740006215820340210.73923725993
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Tam)1910410.9222.3995400384890000.727111344020
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)60262260.9222.5431212113216980220.625165324923
Carter Hutton (Tam)67411840.9212.41378919615219310130.724296612785
Anton Khudobin (Dal)68371860.9212.3337382614518300310.778546212874
Keith Kinkaid (Was)52241560.9212.252638239912470000.471173743271
Brian Elliot (Ana)73431650.9202.21371610513717120300.731266810670
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )3619920.9192.611928218410390100.688162947401
Roberto Luongo (Car)42221090.9192.7924542411414010010.741274238562
Devan Dubnyk (Van)73214060.9182.6739762517721600120.550207181454
Martin Jones (Det)64431460.9182.47367515215118330000.824346315924
Michal Neuvirth (Ari)39131320.9172.76172062799530010.77893038412
Antti Raanta (Phi)66312660.9172.5938634216720070520.769266612973
Malcolm Subban (San)186300.9162.4872700303580001.0003749000
Nick Schneider (R) (Col)162400.9162.9952200263080000.0000573100
Antti Niemi (Flo)239540.9152.80111400526100010.600151564201
Curtis McElhinney (Bos)2651120.9142.95107921536190000.57171360110
Garret Sparks (Tor)240740.9142.8092240434980010.5008871200
Mike Smith (Col)74402750.9132.4941516517219720020.77818731734
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)75293560.9132.8740504319422220010.72236737852
Darcy Kuemper (Det)209420.9132.87106800515830000.42971556011
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)73372760.9122.6639726417620040100.70427714843
Anders Nilsson (Nas)152300.9123.0457300293280000.0000461010
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)73501560.9112.4542056217219360110.75833730723
Aaron Dell (Cal)143400.9112.6152900232570000.0000573001
Corey Crawford (NYI)77402760.9102.7342204419221360210.750207701141
Braden Holtby (Tor)72422330.9102.6238712516918770200.91724718851
John Gibson (Ott)77353160.9093.0440510120522560320.789387711029
Pekka Rinne (Pit)67372340.9082.6036726615917360330.550206611635
Linus Ullmark (Pit)227420.9082.6798820444790000.818111166011
Tuukka Rask (LA )76303650.9082.9939080319521220300.750327601260
Thomas Greiss (Min)141500.9083.5457600343690010.0000626000
Petr Mrazek (Ana)277610.9072.40102400414400000.75081068010
James Reimer (TOT)46172020.9073.1323224112112970100.60053832432
Alex Stalock (Min)4742750.9053.8421552113814570110.50083335321
Robin Lehner (Bos)65233140.9053.0235354317818780410.824346313541
Louis Domingue (LA )101200.9053.5230720181890010.0000025000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)66421860.9052.7340154318319210400.77257660331
Charlie Lindgren (Mon)194500.9053.0173900373880011.00021068100
Cory Schneider (St.)74283390.9042.9039754319220080430.66739733852
Jake Allen (TOT)36111200.9042.971595170798260110.00002442311
Ryan Miller (Wpg)68292730.9042.8533308615816470200.824176217932
Jimmy Howard (NJ )50261830.9043.1927452114615150120.900204830422
Mike Condon (Edm)3832000.9033.14147340777910010.00001862201
Jeff Glass (NYR)10000.9004.1714001100000.0000065000
Carter Hart (R) (NYR)128220.8992.4872401302970200.6673121101
Jonathan Bernier (Wpg)3621620.8983.02145020737130110.57171762010
Cam Talbot (Edm)70252840.8953.10334410517316410010.667156218632
Mikko Koskinen (Was)2610830.8933.29127800706560000.300102415021
Pheonix Copley (Van)203720.8933.5180400474390100.66712871110
David Rittich (Buf)162510.8894.0566700454050100.76913868111
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)42102410.8844.4319234014212290200.765173816213
Jack Campbell (Dal)2431000.8823.7787621554660000.75041266100
Craig Anderson (Was)92300.8783.8732501211720110.0000617100
Chris Driedger (San)30100.8753.7979005400000.0000023000
Scott Darling (TOT)40100.8724.331390010780000.000018000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Tam)20100.8625.2945004290000.0000023000
Jake Kielly (R) (Dal)40310.8415.541520014880000.000240000