Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 23:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (Ott)X623058882414047249334772278.98%18163426.3549135418722410253
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X61364985365151721133791132659.50%5133121.821071773184000224
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X62384583211601072013108224112.26%19154924.9971522632050225172
Carl Soderberg (Van)X603546812940142022796019112.54%27139923.3281220561990008191
Matt Duchene (Phi)X62265379388061762517015210.36%1136422.014101451179000011
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X5934447830180662052878820711.85%10140223.7691524472011123117
Patrick Kane (Car)X5839387718335431273249722512.04%12134923.2610102069201000235
Evander Kane (Van)X6037407731115152491032727219913.60%11129621.619152462200000285
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X6230437333220981012677619311.24%13135021.7841115531900115256
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X6125477216180782243351022107.46%15156025.5731316501821128232
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X623041712420361852646217711.36%11124020.004172146160000127
Jonathan Toews (San)X622843713420043160303802349.24%11137022.09510155216700012241
Brent Burns (Was)XX61195170-1334088108217581568.76%44144923.75131629110221000028
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X6233346716602022332110022310.28%31155925.1461420692051347229
Logan Couture (Ana)X622443671914065104268931848.96%19141822.8831720532100117128
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X6229366534515115882847819410.21%10140122.6051318621950007105
Bo Horvat (Phi)X54263662-5311554173268782079.70%16107919.9810112150163000016
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X613130611140201552625916411.83%18130921.469716621751124126
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X632734613685091153309881958.74%15145723.12712195119601112185
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X622437613220112112289691958.30%8146323.59610166019400005
John Tavares (Det)X6226335910200651252367818811.02%799416.03991867186000010
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X62233659108072144285601838.07%14150224.226713592010113210
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X602237592424073178231721659.52%16154725.786814472010116236
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X6224335732100451442366518410.17%10145923.5259144818200012302
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X62154257-10221054212206541717.28%16143923.2051823471980221216
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X622432562435510689251711609.56%7125420.2228103817800002
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X62213556-220059129242661668.68%11128620.745914561900113105
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X61183856204151541521734914810.40%9130921.46511162417110111218
Kris Letang (St.)X62173956-1748014999160488410.63%96156925.311021311002490111181
Zach Parise (Dal)X62233255111805883244641699.43%8131721.24610165620300011205
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X631837551710058107247551637.29%15153224.312911441861125203
Zach Werenski (Chi)X63114455-116029110109347110.09%138164026.0451217491890001272
Mark Stone (Tam)X5527275442315711142627319610.31%25128423.357310521600008187
Tyler Seguin (San)X62252954128077211258812299.69%13146223.586713491940114235
Brayden Point (Det)X62243054222018124243841509.88%6101416.35581356182000021
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X63193554-12023166223561548.52%10129720.5961319572050007146
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X62242953141752386253611989.49%8126720.445495119000003
Claude Giroux (Tor)X62203353-286047225226631828.85%21154624.9461117371860005190
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X582626522200841822124714712.26%12124721.513111442175000278
Brad Marchand (NYI)X63252752-54951271412316814310.82%5154524.536511432021015168
Nick Foligno (Dal)X61242852165551321352055713211.71%9108817.83761349190000032
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X6224285218180110802305115910.43%1131321.17971649213000239
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X62223052620010175226631549.73%497415.7147116516500004
Auston Matthews (Cal)X63213152136061332077415210.14%2115518.334101439177000073
Matt Dumba (NYR)X621438522266014576140558910.00%71133921.606101667176101129
Esa Lindell (Flo)X611141521763510910715034957.33%125160126.248513651900111177
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X622724511080541022637418410.27%24141222.777512452001015195
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X62272451-22401262382465915010.98%24146423.616915422090114196
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X6327245118160101932186718312.39%16143922.844610511931016223
Connor Brown (Clb)X6226255115120451231994711813.07%13119219.23971642169000298
Sean Monahan (Tam)X4219325144039901735210310.98%384820.20311143513000000
Roman Josi (Pit)X611437515160737616260898.64%94139722.9061218771820002126
Mark Giordano (Pit)X62133851931599112148411108.78%90150324.248715791880111152
Victor Hedman (Ana)X6254651122757185163431233.07%67148323.9241418972130002121
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X512525509180501952296416910.92%8118023.14410144916810113180
Erik Karlsson (Car)X63941508805610584316610.71%102146523.254812501681011177
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X5826234918495112711694711915.38%7102617.6834742158000148
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X612623491624071812375615810.97%15122220.035611471860002112
Jimmy Vesey (San)X582524493624074901944512912.89%1191215.73310133515400000
Phil Kessel (Tam)X6221284924020842016011810.45%2125320.2117840190000011
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X6224244856014851965014012.24%7104716.88105154117200000
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X63222648-1136088145276721877.97%9156224.805611351591017264
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X622225470381092168273762158.06%20139822.556612632230118193
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X622027479804273211471479.48%3120219.3848124218100000
Drew Doughty (St.)X62163147-1955511797131428612.21%92155725.11121325842510110188
Steven Stamkos (Was)X62232346-18180721291964812311.73%6114918.5369154819700005
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X622224461312041125233741619.44%18131021.125914602100223188
Jeff Carter (Chi)X55192746-28062160198551419.60%19107619.567512461540005144
Taylor Hall (NYI)X63192746540092105196661579.69%5134121.28549411840112148
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X57163046126210136138181421318.84%13119420.9535832177000349
Jeff Petry (Ari)X62103646-491517598143471076.99%80153324.729817892000000156
Brock Nelson (Nas)X62212445480201521804014411.67%11120219.3913112450178000188
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X6321244542201291032076517910.14%20130620.7231114351610006205
Brandon Saad (Dal)X6220254596012105259681887.72%13117218.902101255174101583
Rickard Rakell (Was)X58192645150207597200561539.50%5124321.43310132718100012
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X6019264526603399238781867.98%17121920.316511491790005152
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X611728451617558108145358011.72%1780913.2600039000153
Kyle Connor (Flo)X611728451620482178601269.55%382213.47112103000000
David Perron (Van)X6217284531602368200741528.50%5124320.05571246214000246
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X62153045-8140277417168838.77%93155725.11613191032090110193
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X62103545520799167551365.99%8107817.38216183517400000
Duncan Keith (Tam)X6283745-125620807312661856.35%88152424.586915631970001160
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X5673845-9735148879735817.22%77136624.406612561920110151
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X62192544424073155221701848.60%5122619.77471145184000024
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X62162844296056581513910810.60%6117718.993710331870001109
Jamie Benn (Chi)X52152944284915156116153491199.80%15119823.0331215271570004233
Justin Faulk (San)X5793544152956310511335687.96%86141524.82044601721121168
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X63212243-5140661071676010612.57%4125619.94581339208000277
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X6220234310180150122213701699.39%5147923.863710311681014183
William Karlsson (NYI)X631726435200511251543811511.04%9110217.4948123515300000
Travis Zajac (Dal)X541330431221556179215611666.05%23131124.28268361690002230
Seth Jones (Pit)X621330431940011485118408411.02%55139322.46771464159000046
Chris Tierney (Buf)X63133043512062152164461337.93%25119518.97641042184000488
TJ Brodie (Mon)X556374321605110712946894.65%114137124.942810651410002200
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X62212142-440321151855112411.35%11138822.387613432090002205
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJ )X532022421824079651935613010.36%11108720.5045938170000126
Brock Boeser (Col)X592022421200073217591559.22%2109018.48471142183000011
Jack Eichel (Tor)X62202242-229591135253612027.91%13132121.303710411820009171
Eric Staal (Ari)X62182442720181261733213910.40%8121319.561121327195000196
Clayton Keller (Buf)X63172542-4100281121614611110.56%6109817.4327930115000023
Mikko Koivu (Was)X58142842-8201511916140788.70%10101317.472131540167000175
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X60103242857159158139581057.19%10107717.9639121915900001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X63103242-104801208813450897.46%57144322.906915762011012138
Brandon Tanev (Min)X62212041-2280101591481634614312.88%39129820.94512173216100010231
Dustin Brown (Cal)X632120417140101701964611810.71%20137221.77178301970005144
Anders Lee (Nas)X621823412641022675199551609.05%11110017.755101547175000118
Derek Stepan (Buf)X46162541920064112164441169.76%1389419.44491337141000176
David Pastrnak (Col)X60152641212208268191641377.85%4128821.4721012502021018238
Justin Schultz (Bos)X61103141-35160516580305412.50%69130421.3761420441630001200
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X6283341154810146679332668.60%66141122.774812511910110123
Reid Boucher (Min)X57202040-512060115206671539.71%10109919.286612431340002138
Casey Cizikas (LA )X63202040-4260611601964516710.20%10121519.29358351442025141
Bobby Ryan (Phi)X62182240-410074801593711011.32%9117618.9668143916400000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X511624408401471187371348.56%1497619.14951443131000253
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X531624401300104131173501379.25%497118.336915471560000101
Lars Eller (St.)X56162440182715361231534110610.46%1197317.384812381762028129
Chris Kreider (St.)X62162440247515079202521507.92%6136722.05459462221014161
Timo Meier (Det)X62142640211606258197541327.11%496815.6129114617000005
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X61132740-32440130149176371257.39%7121319.8941216301541016122
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X6212284010280134148160481257.50%4126320.3818929200000076
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X62832409180419212633746.35%85151324.4021113712191123246
Tom Wilson (Bos)X60221739-3614125310161232661519.48%20146024.34549391480003185
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X612019391610035731756716011.43%3112418.4354934172000252
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6319203914115161201243110315.32%13116918.5620222770003148
Derek Ryan (Clb)X62152439106022135164451009.15%9115318.6026821162000283
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X57201838-1316094831875913710.70%9102217.9469153313900004
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X61182038202021521683711210.71%7108717.82371037174000028
Antoine Roussel (LA )X63162238228014472171371149.36%12109617.4033633163000161
Alex Killorn (Tam)X62152338-833537100207681657.25%11105717.061452286000491
Ian Cole (Dal)X5714243810103252006769334020.29%65129422.707512431980001182
Damon Severson (NJ )X63122638-155351568515040978.00%88155224.648816891970001173
John Carlson (Col)X43830388395417374215710.81%54105024.41369471480001140
Cam Fowler (NYR)X55830381520165910933847.34%74122522.275611661600111118
P.K. Subban (LA )X6073138-326070909729687.22%91148824.802911501770111215
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X627313856201336810422586.73%100143823.1911011481740003128
Colton Parayko (TOT)X614343858951917410835693.70%98145523.8641115632020001154
Olli Maatta (Clb)X6243438333553849721644.12%95129620.91257561490000136
Blake Coleman (Col)X6019183711631514299191601469.95%9108518.0855103517900001
Max Pacioretty (Min)X62181937-2712068120235541657.66%14145723.509514521620006286
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X58152237127001577384244717.86%90122321.097613421680001213
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X62152237845158267199561807.54%1130020.972683520200005
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X6212253731204164141321038.51%3115818.675101532199011183
Reilly Smith (Det)X621225377802566175471346.86%1196415.55010104418500000
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X601027377320805883265912.05%82127321.2171118491970110101
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X631027371640017094191571335.24%13112517.8517843163000264
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X62928375340598512134967.44%115151224.39549721931123206
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X5773037125751037110628626.60%115139824.534610511580000170
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X61171936-301203688182721589.34%17120419.745712331550003108
Richard Panik (Ana)X601620361236015165140367711.43%6114819.134593117700000
Troy Brouwer (Chi)X63142236-256014473150561149.33%12108817.28291135172000247
Paul Stastny (Edm)X62132336-926059138177511407.34%18127120.49347391831017210
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X57112536023155393100307811.00%106140324.615611431650000166
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X6092736740018762182681454.95%12123220.534121644192000013
Christopher Tanev (St.)X6263036122018010631865.66%80130821.093710501770221183
Zack Smith (Ott)X62161935-3735182931432410211.19%18104216.812682314300004
Adam Lowry (Det)X56132235264010102108114317311.40%1072913.0200002000150
Alexander Edler (Cal)X4092635-96551056510940818.26%83101725.42551058119000188
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X5372835755151165810539636.67%78127724.0931215621820112147
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X5562935138023538025417.50%35116121.1227944158000033
Brandon Montour (Flo)X61431351647596759236624.35%96133621.90066391700003176
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X6343135538069566826465.88%72140322.27099341940002157
Nick Bonino (Was)X62191534140013143117246016.24%995715.44011070001175
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X62191534-50016911775314010.73%3107617.3664102616100001
Jake Debrusk (Edm)X62181634-110015781754711310.29%6116018.71651135198000136
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X6216183401204986127359212.60%22108217.444482517900001
Jordan Martinook (San)X62151934-240011273141277410.64%1679912.89145760000244
Brad Richardson (Was)X621420341360339814435969.72%1784613.6534720740004167
Zach Hyman (Was)X62142034-82359654165471258.48%12102716.57771433171000042
Michael Ferland (Ari)X6213213410682018556141411149.22%7113918.385111637180000050
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X6213213415220795485424715.29%59123019.8454938127000039
Jordan Staal (Col)X6011233413220113163195491475.64%10123620.602810271860003109
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X5682634012052599631658.33%71120821.58459641530000138
Shea Weber (Was)X60529343555130599325715.38%84122820.48156371000001119
John Klingberg (Nas)X6252934410017648432595.95%70135621.8731013572110001170
Josh Anderson (Flo)X6118153316360119581533810911.76%1477612.72000410000115
Tyler Johnson (Tam)X62171633-350017798175401069.71%5119019.1945928170000064
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X63161733-134014085228631577.02%5123319.57268381400003127
Alexander Steen (LA )X53151833-213549851223410112.30%12114621.625510321514156218
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X56141933131031517836100296314.00%97120321.496410351421122135
Nick Bjugstad (Edm)X60132033-1355518456128348610.16%14118719.78381125187000288
Cody Eakin (Det)X62122133012019118180461076.67%889014.3617834152000118
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X629243323401266470224712.86%91121619.61358251300002176
Marc Staal (Min)X6292433-3780014610512244727.38%153153424.744812531600003220
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X468253375751076410325617.77%70107823.444610521450000125
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X4662733116021617128448.45%5195820.83481243114000049
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X475283307801675748174710.42%62107422.853710321070111140
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X545283328052588818555.68%52105519.5318946142000079
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X63151732-42754340162571019.26%3120419.1123529177000238
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X62141832-121403949143291149.79%2106217.1377143116800001
Sean Couturier (Cal)X341319321209107179431197.26%979923.49257331050113108
Adam Larsson (San)X6192332104601787881324911.11%94150224.62336421860001179
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X5772532-203401329810837706.48%127147125.80279411710001126
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X6272532-255351319310631616.60%102161426.034610712240001167
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X6272532-922063778823457.95%65140322.634610481920000149
Jack Johnson (Buf)X6372532105810129657923598.86%108145623.1141014421930111170
Anton Stralman (Bos)X5962632-3132087708831616.82%127139123.57268421600112193
Neal Pionk (Col)X6052732127515117638324516.02%54123920.66369451830000163
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X62527321616058676230428.06%62125020.172810421800001193
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X6252732-516053576213418.06%37115118.571121337192000031
Frans Nielsen (LA )X48151631-416081158128259011.72%9107922.49358241421234185
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X631417319605351139348310.07%5111617.714152518200000
Ondrej Kase (Mon)X63141731-14602456162421088.64%6101016.034484114700000
Jason Zucker (San)X62112031-11801056014936947.38%4130120.99459361911013122
Matt Moulson (LA )X6311203131403153139401077.91%998915.702682312500007
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X621021315340995684406411.90%43121919.66551047212000027
Cody Ceci (Clb)X6272431-183610117879623457.29%110159725.762810451790000161
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X6262531134951553254152011.11%61115318.60167191150110108
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X62526311018046536227498.06%77140822.7136925980000173
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X6242731-2220070705620447.14%69143223.1011011372200000179
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X63151530-5201563170351128.82%397115.4124632122000030
Max Domi (Tor)X62131730-20341011171171401087.60%8119019.20651138184000487
Charlie Coyle (LA )X63131730-62007198177361097.34%8125019.84459361770111150
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X55121830361515073147431088.16%1395017.27371035151101254
Craig Smith (Edm)X62121830-734107772153411187.84%13108917.5724635182000163
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X531119307561010350150511027.33%785716.170663614000000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X60111930132601067811237699.82%109150925.145611622140001205
Alex Tuch (TOT)X6192130836107449140471066.43%4122320.0516721192000154
Joe Thornton (NJ )X6392130110029210423698.65%0109017.3054925157000019
Connor Murphy (Van)X628223015001475876306910.53%75121819.65459291470001122
Nick Holden (Chi)X637233011515765267244910.45%86132421.022810311750002217
Jordie Benn (Buf)X6362430-240062597120568.45%80119518.9633635142000195
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X6352530-916065667819696.41%94137821.874711351530000157
Torey Krug (San)X582283010341027632914266.90%3484014.4808818940000115
Patrik Laine (NYR)X6213162985951802814142939.22%4119819.320773518100000
Luke Glendening (Car)X60121729-9315114131182531406.59%20117019.50257491680004177
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X611118291063151165176195414.47%87123620.266612341650001115
Tobias Rieder (Ott)X62111829-8120418013628798.09%15107017.262572515700000
Tyler Myers (Flo)X619202916460895478184511.54%83128721.105611421790111166
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X5942529-130059677225355.56%84125521.27358411760000113
Nick Leddy (Tor)X6232629-1436073476129404.92%67130521.042810321750000116
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X47131528101605690119299010.92%477616.50112410000119
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X61131528-25003123145311338.97%13127020.81167241550114249
Andrew Copp (San)X621315282402779120329510.83%1271811.5910127000113
Matt Calvert (Bos)X60121628-3163159279104388611.54%1485614.2621353500002
J.T. Miller (Mon)X63101828-1436011212713734767.30%9130920.78044211560006244
Ben Hutton (Mon)X5391928-19120485972154812.50%98104319.69538361010112139
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X4582028-1212069628128439.88%69102622.815510551481012118
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X5882028-580488111234767.14%6112819.46448201610001124
Bryan Little (Wpg)X6272128-1110046130159531204.40%8117819.00291141197000397
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X5862228-426087617728557.79%102138223.82167461880001137
Bryan Rust (Van)X62171027-92001071091623612610.49%16120319.40325271910003100
Joel Armia (Wpg)X60161127-13495103611343610511.94%7100816.8046102418400000
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X63151227-44151618088166117.05%1693814.89213244000031
Stephen Johns (Car)X618192728210140589335648.60%72133321.855914502010000139
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X6281927-1220078849119468.79%91133321.505510541760001124
Jake Virtanen (St.)X6281927103751444811438997.02%398715.9219102918700000
Dmitry Orlov (Tam)X5972027-5400135697529459.33%63129822.0035832154000063
Alex Petrovic (Wpg)X6272027-1600135497228389.72%71125720.287815391870111122
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X596212739030120556322339.52%85123120.870335330002153
Alex Biega (Phi)X52522276480884950204010.00%5297318.7215618115000192
Connor Carrick (Min)X5442327-2034067464619428.70%89115321.363811211240002187
David Savard (TOT)X624232748053486123336.56%101121519.60347291300000105
Henri Jokiharju (R) (Flo)X61324272322093594912326.12%69123320.22167291450000158
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X56121426-2340110521153310010.43%478113.95000021014130
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X62121426-12008188119448410.08%2689014.35000051234175
Travis Konecny (Mon)X631115262155475913336958.27%3110817.591452015100000
Loui Eriksson (Det)X6010162610015011925738.40%570511.7610131200014
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X5881826-328060538917348.99%54118620.445712441751011126
Chris Wagner (LA )X631692505201239291216917.58%1285213.53101233000253
Conor Sheary (Clb)X62141125-151403793129338810.85%1105216.973472015200000
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X62101525-1714012359147281036.80%5113518.3005521148000220
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X63101525053512713592278210.87%1988113.98011644000126
Josh Manson (Mon)X5481725473151524852195515.38%82103419.1532522950000140
Jared McCann (Mon)X548172542555011613637965.88%586215.96336189900001
Jon Merrill (Edm)X6081725-14300648679314610.13%84128921.48325461700000162
James Neal (Phi)X62718250120265113545935.19%383413.4502243800000
Justin Braun (Nas)X6261925-58751791039032516.67%128157725.433710402040000132
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X60322254675142533313219.09%7889814.97000260220121
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X62141024-14404751164411098.54%8132321.34347291510004175
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X57131124880215213336769.77%299117.385382717000000
Erik Haula (NYR)X621212248220555513935938.63%1476712.380000140003112
Kyle Turris (Min)X4291524-132069610030659.00%379018.81481216980002123
Colin White (Buf)X4691524-9100277510843708.33%571715.60033863000012
David Backes (TOT)X61915240195334773145112.33%671911.79011110000020
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X6291524-23160596014332766.29%6115818.6826827184000369
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X627172491007863141361104.96%4139122.4313423198000023
Mike Green (Buf)X6371724-15540121707221389.72%62116618.51448381160000110
Andy Greene (NJ )X5961824-1422053716632559.09%94140723.85268351340000176
Kris Russell (Ott)X40519244120393145193711.11%7181320.31268231010110118
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X5351924-55210875048153110.42%82107420.27235231400001126
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X6342024822061466624386.06%32111017.6226840113000066
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X61121123-28120184812832789.38%2102116.7465112914100000
Michael Grabner (Ana)X621013239100389212444798.06%1487914.180222150003117
Darren Helm (Edm)X5691423-16180607811339957.96%1490716.190552616400008
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X599142311120563666244613.64%70127521.615510311630110153
Devin Shore (TOT)X6371623-121410577513623905.15%12109717.4112320140000186
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X6051823255570525215449.62%5397916.323710291260001107
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X61518231030068405713278.77%60126320.711910261680000125
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X62101222-5240886212033838.33%784813.682351696000011
Robert Hagg (San)X52913221388101486171104712.68%87107720.72415231340001111
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X6291322280373411632867.76%288014.202461816000007
Michael Raffl (Min)X6291322-8180417411642837.76%1483013.39022936000041
Radko Gudas (St.)X6271522139525165637830728.97%80126720.44448401750002153
Johnny Boychuk (LA )X6371522-75001274355152412.73%64121319.25325251240000150
Calvin de Haan (NJ )X633192220975183786619304.55%111136621.68123241080000124
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X6331922-256715132496517394.62%77132220.98279371430000196
Corey Perry (Min)X6212921-132005641135441048.89%695015.320111510700002
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X421110219215403485175412.94%268616.332351270000021
David Krejci (Col)X60111021500110712735948.66%188214.71000010005104
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X63111021-1400199100256311.00%694715.032467340004173
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X6391221-10401613312132817.44%1783013.17022826000143
Jordan Weal (Bos)X5781321-2020127310522687.62%080014.0300007000140
Tyler Graovac (Min)X4371421-5301040797727799.09%660414.05044126900002
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X4671421160335911722745.98%375716.4600094000000
Brendan Smith (Ari)X62417215815152536714575.97%90114518.4812330133000094
Mike Matheson (Edm)X5831821-14340717810343862.91%95133022.93268531840224159
Samuel Girard (NYR)X4921921120010341582013.33%3267913.86213432000046
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X6211920-10180287712724778.66%782313.2700012000025
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X62119208601536108358610.19%4117819.0104425214000133
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X4410102043001104569214314.49%74108124.56303261331122137
Milan Lucic (TOT)X60101020-155801296011026759.09%983013.84000117000169
Ryan Kesler (Ari)X6210102064356113476266113.16%1174412.0000018000375
Josh Bailey (Mon)X63101020-240167112934757.75%690914.43000010003134
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X6091120143351194210231718.82%591615.26202796000144
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X63911202215484810934978.26%674611.85235950000032
Sam Bennett (Chi)X558122012410676510725797.48%262811.4211254400000
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X6181220-82804912276276110.53%578912.9300001000019
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X5971320-28555110487429519.46%90114819.46426301380000160
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X6271320100592175491274.00%277912.560112600007
Alec Martinez (Clb)X6241620-1926093687830555.13%101132821.41268361700001161
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X5331720-118019575716345.26%68117522.18369281000001129
Luke Schenn (Chi)X543172038115165435521385.45%63108320.06279261490001161
Colin Miller (Bos)X6111920-25740173443713372.70%64122220.03178251490000169
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X6291019-1220121099627679.38%1387214.06112120009173
Alex Iafallo (St.)X6291019-475185612634597.14%673011.7700031500006
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X62910191712039509425619.57%672111.6421343900004
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X368111920175583479184710.13%947513.19123125200001
Leo Komarov (Clb)X5171219-1424091447218449.72%1068313.390001700000
Phillip Danault (Nas)X6071219-61956611411535756.09%1167211.2000021400000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X6241519378201083740142810.00%4678712.701231044000092
Jason Demers (Det)X4331619734067486121464.92%6887320.3022434137011049
Troy Stecher (Cal)X63316198555115353092110.00%5286913.7900027000023
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X622171937315113563623335.56%58100616.22000330111104
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X4611819-745561395024422.00%62102822.35156291330330134
Kevin Connauton (Was)X6211819-318050482611183.85%6288214.230223100001141
Brian Boyle (Tam)X62117187380132118109368710.09%1087714.15000190005180
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X62991846401293576165711.84%10103816.743471315300008
Roman Polak (Ott)X6281018-2615158668321489.64%98127720.596410391640000171
Brett Connolly (TOT)X62810180409429126878.79%676612.351011238000030
Justin Williams (Wpg)X6271118-8260763011129826.31%4121419.5834728208000390
Daniel Carr (Tam)X627111843420316210535806.67%466510.720003900000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X6361218-12200346311930965.04%986213.68123107500003
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X6251318-15351003438122013.16%5583413.4400003000017
Derek Forbort (NYI)X6341418-1260103514210409.52%5999915.860221171000091
Zac Dalpe (Min)X4731518-126048888734643.45%463313.47022136800003
Markus Nutivaara (San)X623151819602731398347.69%81114318.43112111100001115
Nick Seeler (Buf)X43216181637552181751311.76%3548811.3500014000020
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X629817242012012289235010.11%1288514.270001100000109
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X358917118014438114489.88%156416.131231711200002
Paul Byron (Cal)X638917-12361081539226558.70%584113.35224559000124
Derek Grant (Was)X627101712140392666144210.61%75749.2503332100003
Cedric Paquette (St.)X6271017-44351071048829877.95%1173311.83123436000166
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X58413174115273234102411.76%2058710.123142211500007
Blake Comeau (Det)X6231417-11200759310329752.91%2790314.561013121015179
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X62017171068015737186180.00%6294015.16000229000063
Ryan Murray (Van)X6201717-78018585127380.00%63100716.2507728132000196
Dylan Strome (NYR)X629716680157066164613.64%35959.600000000000
Austin Watson (NYI)X607916-97115124788731678.05%1275012.5000002000038
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X627916242210701149195214.29%2104216.8100024300000
Derick Brassard (NJ )X6061016-1337585569027666.67%375312.55022332000013
Mark Jankowski (LA )X63610162003637918467.59%84406.980000000001
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X6361016-148033729823706.12%1771011.2800024000034
Marco Scandella (TOT)X415111615120472530172416.67%3569316.8900013000074
Jason Spezza (Edm)X6251116-19407728125556.17%878812.70000120000149
Adam Henrique (Car)X3141216-64013568419584.76%352116.800221054000147
Byron Froese (Ott)X6241216-9280657110428593.85%680012.900000000002
Karl Alzner (Min)X5821416-15760132394311254.65%78117120.19055171250000172
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X629615-3235774265196213.85%664710.4310113000113
Korbinian Holzer (Bos)X616915-16640114483282418.75%6977512.7002209000055
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X626915-5240407349143812.24%99117919.01101280110161
Josh Leivo (Clb)X626915-11155154912731844.72%982213.2600005000041
John Moore (Ana)X62510151232060385316259.43%51102016.4514521110101155
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X604111511300863940172810.00%7386114.35000325000076
Victor Mete (Det)X39114150606362911243.45%5178620.1602210109011066
Kevan Miller (Ana)X6211415185325104302910253.45%6889814.4900017000063
Nathan Walker (Car)X639514-50020154243021.43%84997.930441011000005
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X626814-1854097446120379.84%80112518.15426341240000118
Jake McCabe (Was)X626814-2240482645123713.33%4672611.72347261270000128
Colin Wilson (Mon)X636814-2140284810620775.66%481112.8701102011153
Frankie Vatrano (LA )X636814216047296617499.09%25238.300000000000
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X4631114-323555476522404.62%1273415.9703318138000110
David Schlemko (TOT)X53212141418042404019225.00%4679014.9112319108000058
Brett Pesce (Tor)X5321214-220040424213234.76%4574013.96000123000018
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X62212149695120323415185.88%73121219.541127220001172
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X622121414025186114343.28%54687.540110600000
Jonathan Ericsson (LA )X63212144595113455730423.51%94121319.25044221280111149
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X5201414-72202845197220.00%4469113.28011215000025
J.T. Compher (Cal)X15851350031853173415.09%325817.23123115000000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X398513-611514328524539.41%350412.93213124600000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X5876137100446458154512.07%95649.72000351123118
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X627613-760231109033647.78%570711.4001115000012
Jesper Fast (St.)X626713-82020537416528.11%1068611.0600005000190
Scott Laughton (Was)X625813-728066447916536.33%975712.2100006000172
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X625813-137125953127111918.52%6079312.80000118000047
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Tor)X624913-8322050255513437.27%775012.090000100009
Michael Stone (TOT)X5331013102604837412237.32%4482215.520331669000166
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X6231013-20160369511729532.56%1786413.940002130002120
Michael Frolik (Nas)X6231013-618047389227863.26%367510.880000500006
Wayne Simmonds (Ari)X6231013324097346726734.48%477612.5100001400000
Ryan Strome (Ana)X6231013829556716026575.00%166049.7500004000016
Brady Skjei (Mon)X6331013-8620101587016484.29%79121819.33000301040000109
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X5721113147210118271981710.53%4574913.1500004000014
Deryk Engelland (Col)X602111317301067394914354.08%46102417.07022131140001104
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X602111318795140293911345.13%82114419.07257201670001156
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X6121113191403117327196.25%4680613.2100001000036
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X451121314410712576414.29%2947010.4510114000015
Justin Falk (Ott)X5811213-2640120172315264.35%5082914.30033338000056
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X628412-76038669330688.60%970911.4400004000135
Carter Rowney (Edm)X577512-1114080628525738.24%963711.170000200007
Brandon Manning (St.)X60661264951052137141616.22%4272612.1000000000022
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X626612-6203528917526.74%063210.19022427000012
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X636612-760395857154810.53%75017.950001300001
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X636612-25601095046163413.04%468710.900000400008
Chris Terry (TOT)X585712-625527478725595.75%463510.950110200000
Paul Carey (Cal)X605712-514044616016538.33%35799.6600000000011
Marcus Sorensen (TOT)X615712-2327535367125507.04%683713.7300006000163
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X62571202012548434645.95%670111.30000868000028
Joe Morrow (Det)X383912234069244715356.38%2471918.9303318101000017
Jay Beagle (Phi)X623912-5240411118620533.49%2072511.690114390002217
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X62210121342109222336176.06%5489914.50101221000177
Trevor Daley (TOT)X5711112-1014029575111351.96%74100417.6112320950003186
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X5911112-270017567620721.32%395916.250111314900009
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X6101212-1413531373710180.00%3976212.4901129000030
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X617411-1040309968245310.29%268711.2600011000004
Boone Jenner (Dal)X20561138071485626468.93%443521.772021461000080
Filip Chytil (Min)X245611-70034842152711.90%837215.5131444300007
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X535611-527559708120566.17%665012.2611242600007
Joshua Ho-Sang (Car)X434711-4209518725464.60%654812.7500011600002
Steven Santini (Phi)X564711834085444315289.30%88105718.880114120000157
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X63471137810154374123329.76%6591614.53000080000115
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X52381104210562531449.68%4767713.03000214000155
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X563811-13215105875812425.17%883114.8401166900001
Matt Roy (R) (St.)X512911926057333013176.67%3865912.9100015000030
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X572911-31804127273147.41%4370612.38011521000023
Zack MacEwen (Min)X3211011-46027444116412.44%536211.3101121000000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X60110111553574503713172.70%4469611.5900003000041
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X6211011424062318123651.23%5103916.7503321136000025
Luke Kunin (Mon)X3664103208211851333.33%12246.230000100005
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X566410-1326073548528677.06%671712.8101137000287
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X325510-1160212548103410.42%238311.951014800019
Sam Gagner (TOT)X615510-1614026407624546.58%774612.231231173000016
Matt Puempel (Edm)X625510-420047417028607.14%667310.8500002000032
Zack Kassian (Mon)X635510-9415733045123111.11%34487.110002700000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Car)X264610340173035163011.43%232012.31112114000011
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X624610-322080173962710.26%33585.7700015000027
Noel Acciari (Col)X6037101440128527120564.23%874612.430001300000
Carter Verhaeghe (Edm)X623710-118011596020465.00%65458.7900001000013
Nick Cousins (TOT)X633710-1518055479621593.13%369311.0000044000002
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X572810-510026475212353.85%6375913.321011441000035
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X622810118053343111176.45%5080112.9200012000052
Dillon Simpson (Min)X622810046106830297186.90%5792914.99101429000042
Brett Kulak (Flo)X3319105360761510101110.00%3346113.96000316000011
Adam Pelech (Col)X56191042205622178175.88%4758610.4600000000042
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X621910316034422514194.00%5391814.80000380110107
David Makowski (Phi)X62191046035289173.57%43595.791782117400003
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X631910-1400114444212262.38%73107117.000111210000167
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X59639-1060333157143410.53%1567111.38000040002146
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X62549-2209286623467.58%45028.100001300000
Theodor Blueger (R) (Clb)X33459-61405528256716.00%039812.050000000006
Nick Shore (Nas)X61459-6008565717407.02%74477.320000000001
Radim Simek (Nas)X62459-9400119151991221.05%4788614.2801117000068
Greg Carey (Tor)X62459-10351546396620526.06%969711.240000300006
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X63459-32017314413319.09%55508.720000000003
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X58369-2281044705514355.45%15639.7100000000027
Greg McKegg (Buf)X63369-64022422862910.71%34977.890000000013
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X4027978032211511013.33%3052713.1800008000037
Nick Jensen (Cal)X6327971204425226149.09%4365310.3700014000066
Erik Johnson (NYI)X41189-720082315812411.72%4992722.6212330135000196
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X54189726071252313174.35%65103219.111014220000132
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X62189-91402432275243.70%5085013.7100021600003
Yannick Weber (Buf)X6318941603515185135.56%5276812.2000001000062
Erik Cernak (Clb)X25099-3321064192210220.00%3543517.39033943000024
Tommy Cross ()X39099-65959726156140.00%5981220.830115860000116
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X63718-94047377823518.97%687613.90101534000035
Markus Granlund (NYR)X4353826025273382115.15%63277.6000000202577
Stefan Noesen (Nas)X50538-418031203383215.15%03567.130000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X63538320163542113711.90%45088.0600002000025
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X24448-3401224646406.25%630712.810000000002
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X29448-416057797925415.06%453518.453031885000033
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X62448-315579606621496.06%66069.77000130001106
Brock McGinn (NJ )X63448-51203525446399.09%34527.1700000000024
Nico Hischier (Col)X443583605293910257.69%22365.360001300013
Tomas Nosek (Van)X55358-5403368374388.11%568912.52123765000140
Tomas Jurco (Van)X55358-411533355013476.00%43967.200000100000
Tim Schaller (Tam)X62358-110034394020327.50%44216.800001400001
Jacob Trouba (Edm)X18268-823535253010226.67%2841923.251232565000045
Dale Weise (TOT)X61268-91605514409335.00%55228.550001500001
Ryan Hartman (St.)X62178-1132052426711481.49%95619.040112800000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X631782129515417164126.25%5187613.9000004000071
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X62707-23240505661104111.48%1271311.51000013000210
Mark Letestu (NJ )X63527-495205242103511.90%75388.5400000000392
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X21437-44013524917488.16%427112.910000100004
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X624370241061395421467.41%64988.0300017000041
Duncan Siemens (Min)X48347-16351356188816.67%5768114.1900004000065
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X61347-38032164118297.32%23425.610000000000
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X62347-76017133311309.09%04767.6700005000014
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X16257-9801581931510.53%2130919.282241142000011
Drew Stafford (Min)X62257-118021376120563.28%85348.6100017000265
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X37167-2180211417695.88%3545112.20011521000047
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X481673201234235214.35%23276.8100000000010
Jan Rutta (Dal)X60167-41605424171145.88%3762810.4700009000031
Brian Lashoff (Car)X60077-429527816590.00%375579.2800008000029
Christian Folin (Wpg)X62077-1229510137314150.00%4882213.2600003000030
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X60606-6451556344583413.33%84527.5400000000024
Conor Garland (San)X3151652011154092512.50%32377.640000000000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X39516-20047177829.41%11634.1830351000000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X6251612019113992812.82%03465.5810143600004
Trevor Lewis (NJ )X61426-8115346439153410.26%65979.78000210000016
Miro Heiskanen (R) (Mon)X13336420211110027.27%915311.7900011000114
Tyson Jost (TOT)X223366003112161614.29%11727.8300005000012
William Carrier (Chi)X52336-1026065163613318.33%04498.640000000001
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X60336-112203629459356.67%54777.950000000000
Jordan Nolan (Car)X63336-438061275317355.66%463710.1100009000155
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X37246-440616496244.08%32667.190000200028
Brett Howden (R) (Wpg)X62246-74017574713244.26%64126.6500003000017
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X62246-11402714309186.67%03675.920000000005
Cory Conacher (Clb)X6224609522132914296.90%23806.1400001100005
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X63246-170010641296206.90%6886913.79101219000045
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X51156-730055322311114.35%3162712.2900000000034
Thomas Vanek (NYR)X521564203711379302.70%352410.0700012000018
Mike Reilly (Edm)X61156-61202921175115.88%215188.4900024000031
Pontus Aberg (St.)X62156-64014246421391.56%35068.170000000000
Zach Trotman (Det)X230661160346132100.00%2341418.02022319000054
Devon Toews (St.)X490661605176560.00%153437.0001102000024
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X53066914050810390.00%435099.6000000000047
Chris Mueller (NYR)X62415-4381044262772414.81%12974.7900001011015
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X52325-22018435313395.66%63546.8100001000013
Joakim Nygard (TOT)X54325-10803013335199.09%52885.340000200000
Dominik Simon (Cal)X62325-4205151762117.65%02934.730001700000
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X17235-940634343365.88%032819.32011639000132
Luca Sbisa (Ott)X56235026048171451114.29%365559.9100013000030
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X57235-42004016508234.00%172612.740000000009
Nate Thompson (Flo)X61235-410026383810245.26%83034.970000200007
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X62235-6603326507404.00%44507.250000000000
Dmytro Timashov (Wpg)X62235-1018056284311344.65%470311.3300033900003
Chad Ruhwedel (Col)X4814568016784812.50%122896.030000300008
Mark Barberio (Bos)X52145-16240351220675.00%353877.450000000008
Nate Prosser (Phi)X5514501603511286173.57%4356310.2300003000026
Dalton Prout (Dal)X56145-2240501013267.69%204367.7800001000018
Brett Sutter (Chi)X57145-1511511473910272.56%43345.8600002000021
Michal Kempny (Mon)X60145-51603321275133.70%6262210.3700004000055
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X62145-6380100332412244.17%4591014.68011150000047
Tyler Lewington (San)X40055-433537124360.00%2156314.0900006000042
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X63055180181617230.00%294747.5301101000020
Dominic Toninato (Mon)X333141201512110327.27%11745.270000200009
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X35314-620113420101615.00%12286.500001500012
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X453141601692281113.64%11373.041011600005
Victor Rask (Bos)X48314-920534199915.79%13387.0400002000011
Vladimir Sobotka (Pit)X62314-212021282981610.34%114687.55000221014176
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X62314-11100542229112010.34%13495.630000000000
Daniel Sprong (Tam)X22224-30013163712.50%01466.650000000000
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X282241809970828.57%41946.930000000007
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X402240115281329646.90%32436.090000000000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X44224-915526575318403.77%553112.0700000000028
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X47224-14601239378275.41%256412.0001143800007
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X572248401961333.33%01142.01000111011017
Pat Maroon (R) (St.)X62224-1319562214810314.17%05188.3600001101119
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X27134-1000526246284.17%32278.4100000000115
Travis Dermott (Van)X35134-3260711612398.33%2147013.4300041200001
Martin Marincin (Dal)X62134-103156012165116.25%425999.6600005000038
Johan Larsson (NYI)X63134015519543212253.13%43906.1800003000035
Scott Harrington (LA )X330445100281485120.00%4248914.8200002000045
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X40044-6140331645110.00%172917.2700002000011
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X52131000291422.22%16813.5210131200000
Nolan Patrick (Van)X15213-3201625256248.00%026517.6410174400000
Mason Jobst (R) (TOT)X172132000494222.22%01036.070000000000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X24213-600819245198.33%225310.540000000008
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X2621302011251840.00%3823.160000100004
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X272130551513197810.53%42228.2200000101196
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X4721321002211121716.67%213337.09000113000081
Miles Wood (Det)X6123495106175155.88%08313.810000000000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X24123-60081312268.33%11546.4310111500001
Alan Quine (Clb)X27123-6401028186215.56%02589.540000000000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X29123-226076517485.88%137012.760000200000
Alex Belzile (Tor)X40123-520046153416412.94%458314.5801134900001
Riley Barber (Cal)X51123-4160439265183.85%22855.5800003000113
Robbie Russo (Tor)X59123-5375471114467.14%3381413.7900004000030
Radek Faksa (Col)X601230209923784.35%21181.970001700002
Taylor Leier (San)X61123118033715776.67%33345.4700031200001
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X62123-1354078374514.29%253986.4200003000016
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X11033-12091411480.00%212711.5300000000044
Joakim Ryan (Van)X140332601230110.00%1114810.5900000000011
Nolan Valleau (Chi)X18033-21001451150.00%81749.6900001000014
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X18033-3140221419450.00%1633918.85011103300005
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX62033-22003915226110.00%83986.4300003000010
Joseph Gambardella (R) (Tor)X3120212015942350.00%01033.310000000002
Adam Erne (TOT)X35202-61404521334266.06%435710.210000700005
Brian Strait (Min)X38202-1115540670528.57%253529.2600002000042
Colton Sceviour (Det)X9112-32071193311.11%19510.570000000005
Jarrett Burton (Min)X20112-700018103310.00%222311.140000000014
Charles Hudon (Edm)X43112-5203515235174.35%22786.460000700000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X47112-733544193511222.86%34078.650000200006
Matteo Gennaro (R) (San)X61112-71752127194105.26%42944.8200016000014
John Gilmour (TOT)X5022-280922240.00%77414.730111500007
Jakub Vrana (San)X702224023134110.00%011015.7500032000000
Brad Hunt (Ari)X1302200025114140.00%422217.06022634000019
Kevin Gravel (Van)X16022-140303350.00%71157.200000000001
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X21022-1402351240.00%91798.510000000003
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X23022-90081613290.00%31898.220000000018
Doyle Somerby (Chi)X29022327530950100.00%92508.6100004000021
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X34022-11203914660.00%21735.080000200003
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X55022-4402699280.00%173376.1300000000019
Jason Pominville (NYR)X62022-50035173120.00%22764.450000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (TOT)X41011000241225.00%1348.580000000002
Mason Marchment (TOT)X61010201130033.33%1305.040000000003
Anton Wedin (TOT)X91013000030133.33%0353.860000000000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X14101-30068105510.00%01067.550000000000
Jayson Megna (Min)X22101-520425286123.57%01506.840001300008
Tim Heed (Chi)X2410124013320250.00%112199.120000000008
Turner Elson (Min)X291010003231133.33%0351.201012500000
Victor Olofsson (R) (Pit)X36101-77517101410167.14%348013.3400002800009
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X1011120001000.00%055.030000000000
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X2011200010000.00%2199.630000000001
Joel Persson (R) (Nas)X3011300001100.00%3309.930000000003
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X5011000604220.00%1459.050000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (Bos)X5011140640220.00%2458.930000000001
Dean Kukan (Edm)X6011140111100.00%38113.550000100007
Givani Smith (R) (Car)X9011460422020.00%19610.650000100002
Brendan Lemieux (Car)X9011-2201357150.00%19510.5101111800001
Darren Raddysh (LA )X10011-140811020.00%1115014.9900001000016
Brennan Menell (St.)X11011180445030.00%3746.690000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X13011-600213175140.00%01289.830000000000
Drake Batherson (R) (Flo)X15011-2120610134150.00%21167.710000000000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X18011-3401146130.00%91337.4100003000019
Dominik Kahun (R) (Bos)X18011-620215166120.00%11669.2300000000112
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X19011-72010716270.00%11538.040000100001
Matt Martin (Bos)X20011-340916122110.00%11557.7400000000115
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X20011-1204125280.00%01547.690000000000
Brady Keeper (Car)X28011-526047310360.00%1429510.54011573000010
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X29011-300573210.00%121585.450000000005
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X34011-500110194120.00%42216.500000100000
Chase De Leo (LA )X38011100222110.00%0260.690000700009
Calle Rosen (Bos)X39011-1910035105040.00%193027.7500005000010
Jake Bischoff (Dal)X480113801955050.00%142565.330000800004
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X50011-2551359050.00%2581.150004800003
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X55011-5160231293140.00%223706.7300001000021
Mason Geertsen (Tor)X58011-82207465130.00%194617.9500001000021
T.J. Tynan (Dal)X59011-320724176130.00%02323.9200011000000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X61011-2802813154190.00%33285.3800000000278
Aaron Ness (Det)X1000100002000.00%098.950000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X1000000100000.00%098.720000000001
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%022.330000200000
Alexander True (NYR)X1000000000000.00%010.900000000000
Dryden Hunt (NJ )X1000000101000.00%077.380000000000
Ryan Reaves (Flo)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X1000000010100.00%088.300000000000
Zach Gallant (R) (Car)X1000000010000.00%098.920000100000
Stephen Harper (R) (Car)XX1000100000000.00%033.250000000000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X1000100302000.00%098.620000000000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X1000100000000.00%087.830000000000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X1000000100000.00%055.180000000000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X2000100031020.00%12512.380001400001
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X2000120815010.00%03316.660000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Ana)X2000120400010.00%02713.480000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (San)X2000-100000000.00%22814.210000000002
Phil Varone (Van)X2000000020020.00%0105.170000000000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X2000120230000.00%13517.600000000000
Vincent Dunn (R) (Ana)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X2000200112110.00%02613.130000000000
Brett Gallant (Min)X3000000100000.00%020.580000000000
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Chi)X3000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X4000-100022010.00%14110.300000000003
Ryan Hitchcock (Was)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X5000000000000.00%010.140000100000
Logan Brown (R) (NYI)X5000000000000.00%010.150000100000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (NYI)X5000-295910000.00%36913.840000000005
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X5000100524370.00%1377.350000000000
Kelly Summers (R) (LA )X6000100000000.00%4457.520000000000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X6000000110000.00%040.700000000004
Joel Hanley (Van)X7000000000000.00%060.870000000005
Phil Di Giuseppe (Buf)X7000000000000.00%020.350000000000
Brady Ferguson (R) (Chi)X8000000011000.00%0151.890000200004
Marcus Power (LA )X8000000000000.00%010.170000100000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X8000000010000.00%181.050000000000
Brad Malone (Pit)X9000000000000.00%0111.1900000000011
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X10000000000010.00%070.700000100002
J.T. Brown (TOT)X10000-4008127470.00%011911.9300000000018
Josh Winquist (LA )X10000000000000.00%020.210000100000
Andrew Welinski (Ott)X10000-2602111110.00%814714.7300001000013
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X12000-100503010.00%5917.5900004000013
Ty Ronning (R) (Wpg)X14000-520412130.00%1906.420000000000
Adam Johnson (R) (Clb)X15000000010010.00%060.400000000005
Zach Redmond (NYR)X160003401778210.00%1317110.690000000005
Nikolay Prokhorkin (NJ )X16000-1000415460.00%01348.400000000000
Justin Holl (Buf)X17000-1001101030.00%111347.880000000000
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X17000000041120.00%1855.000000000000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X18000000000010.00%0150.8300001000012
Scott Savage (Min)X20000-5802011010.00%71477.3500004000016
Paul Ladue (TOT)X20000000622010.00%4502.480000300000
Antti Suomela (R) (Edm)X21000000100000.00%080.380000100002
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X26000-10552214177150.00%029311.2700021300005
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X31000-5001422020.00%4611.960000300000
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X32000000102000.00%0170.520001200001
Michael Haley (Chi)X36000-455701020.00%0381.050000700000
Greg Chase (Ana)X38000000001000.00%020.060000000001
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X44000-120442210.00%0541.2200011000000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X45000-22024125100.00%11884.180000000001
Matthew Peca (Buf)X46000-300116010.00%0491.070003800000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X49000-51603279640.00%304759.7000000000022
Paul Thompson (TOT)X56000-560316180.00%1701.240001900001
Par Lindholm (R) (Phi)X62000-120817172160.00%133115.01000230006242
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X62000-218104235010.00%163485.6200001000019
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X62000-47511128340.00%11402.2600000000288

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (Ott)X7348.01%244300121.08260001200791
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X6126.17%10700011.28000001200895
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X4350.96%203700111.072400013001053
Carl Soderberg (Van)X9452.80%194500001.1611000111001154
Matt Duchene (Phi)X4158.00%183800011.16220000033316
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X5459.82%198100011.111600009101094
Patrick Kane (Car)X7136.84%22800021.14030000051556
Evander Kane (Van)X7138.43%21600111.192410201110984
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X7260.28%14100001.08260001100864
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X3253.23%216600000.92150000130653
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X7257.33%147400011.14050004900763
Jonathan Toews (San)X3160.06%135200001.04180000520737
Brent Burns (Was)XX3223.08%1300000.97350000310345
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X5261.73%223700110.86110001400644
Logan Couture (Ana)X2351.09%18400000.94140001100434
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X6147.71%10900000.93350100011265
Bo Horvat (Phi)X4155.97%139900001.15000031100341
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X8354.00%160200010.93000001100534
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X3356.85%105900000.843803751100565
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X2254.84%9300000.83000000011723
John Tavares (Det)X5257.24%142200101.19690000011333
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X3027.88%62400100.796100000410295
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X4352.87%193100100.762110001100562
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X5343.86%93700000.783110000021345
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X0157.54%201600000.793101010011641
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2224.72%8900010.89250000720356
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X5344.86%21400010.87150000140341
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X4253.94%148500000.86150100061242
Kris Letang (St.)X200.00%000000.71000000230432
Zach Parise (Dal)X5130.86%17500100.842100000052532
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X4133.99%50600100.72380001100740
Zach Werenski (Chi)X110.00%000000.67000002200113
Mark Stone (Tam)X6127.97%11800010.84001110021551
Tyler Seguin (San)X3356.45%211500020.74380000064432
Brayden Point (Det)X1151.57%25400011.07090001500322
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3257.32%157200100.83270000130504
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X2229.09%11000000.84591000240615
Claude Giroux (Tor)X3156.46%190400010.69670000420432
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X6053.27%165200000.83000001100353
Brad Marchand (NYI)X5433.82%48200010.67280011200542
Nick Foligno (Dal)X4447.75%119800010.96001001300472
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X5233.33%9900020.79360000011431
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X3128.75%8000001.07470000011554
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2056.91%141800000.90340001100042
Matt Dumba (NYR)X110.00%000000.78000000350464
Esa Lindell (Flo)X210.00%000000.65000010190412
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X7132.12%13700000.722100001400652
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X5556.51%187400000.70360000140952
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X3337.50%24800100.71380000022466
Connor Brown (Clb)X3034.62%15600000.86290000044073
Sean Monahan (Tam)X3153.78%108400001.20010000000271
Roman Josi (Pit)X220.00%000000.73000002300323
Mark Giordano (Pit)X520.00%000000.68041003300344
Victor Hedman (Ana)X010.00%000000.690001003170132
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2154.61%152900000.85020000021451
Erik Karlsson (Car)X100.00%000000.68000000610131
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X3231.43%7000010.96110010022523
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X6457.94%21400020.80250001300432
Jimmy Vesey (San)X2329.41%6800011.07110002200154
Phil Kessel (Tam)X4239.76%8300000.78110000062442
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X1334.85%6600000.92110000032223
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X2127.21%73500100.61280000210223
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X4252.63%199500000.67250010011833
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2327.78%9000100.78060000140421
Drew Doughty (St.)X040.00%000000.60000011200052
Steven Stamkos (Was)X3256.01%152300020.80270000011323
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X6128.24%39300010.70090000011537
Jeff Carter (Chi)X3259.16%125600000.86340000000651
Taylor Hall (NYI)X3138.39%11200000.69170000170073
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X2051.07%154900010.77011100210232
Jeff Petry (Ari)X310.00%000000.60000100041324
Brock Nelson (Nas)X3253.64%141300000.75240000033324
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X5335.11%18800000.693100000120154
Brandon Saad (Dal)X3339.74%7800000.77130002300044
Rickard Rakell (Was)X4134.82%11200000.72000221400244
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X4025.00%24800200.745100000011332
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X1044.75%93400001.11000010140212
Kyle Connor (Flo)X1130.88%6800001.10000000084322
David Perron (Van)X3136.30%13500000.72160001500322
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X110.00%000000.58000000011132
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2038.46%9100000.84000000120121
Duncan Keith (Tam)X100.00%000000.59000131100223
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X100.00%000000.660000100161330
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X4158.60%158200000.72350000130134
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X3330.56%21600000.75240000073236
Jamie Benn (Chi)X2245.70%131500020.73071020011421
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.62000011100224
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X5147.52%10100010.68230000033133
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X2031.26%81900010.580120000011522
William Karlsson (NYI)X3252.08%127300000.78010001100215
Travis Zajac (Dal)X3155.89%151200000.663120010033314
Seth Jones (Pit)X210.00%000000.62000000210342
Chris Tierney (Buf)X5055.42%143800000.72120000170030
TJ Brodie (Mon)X100.00%000100.630000000110122
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X5036.61%11200010.61360001100134
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJ )X3127.54%6900000.772800000111242
Brock Boeser (Col)X3038.89%9000000.77140000120113
Jack Eichel (Tor)X2351.14%131800010.64070011100531
Eric Staal (Ari)X2156.98%146200020.69580000022201
Clayton Keller (Buf)X4331.16%67400000.77000001100204
Mikko Koivu (Was)X3160.61%124900110.83030002400231
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0142.34%11100100.780120100102304
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X220.00%000100.58010000021220
Brandon Tanev (Min)X1331.88%16000000.632820000101253
Dustin Brown (Cal)X2028.24%13100100.60270000063331
Anders Lee (Nas)X3229.41%6800000.75000111100324
Derek Stepan (Buf)X4151.54%116600000.92130001100442
David Pastrnak (Col)X2335.78%10900000.644110000340155
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.63000000051111
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X100.00%000000.58001010066122
Reid Boucher (Min)X3136.88%16000000.73150001200034
Casey Cizikas (LA )X4153.60%145700000.660300000103123
Bobby Ryan (Phi)X1225.84%8900000.68130000065144
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X3154.14%18100000.82010000042141
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2159.68%112600000.82000000150601
Lars Eller (St.)X2153.75%122800000.82122010160342
Chris Kreider (St.)X4237.96%10800000.59150100092236
Timo Meier (Det)X3223.86%8800000.83010000210033
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X1154.85%148600000.66240000061200
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2052.00%167300100.63380000011433
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X120.00%000000.530000000131123
Tom Wilson (Bos)X2144.63%60500110.53164100021722
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X2048.31%8900000.69010001100133
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6147.52%62500000.67001000210143
Derek Ryan (Clb)X1353.35%138700000.68040000021212
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X4127.63%7600100.74000000066115
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X4137.88%6600000.70000000032123
Antoine Roussel (LA )X3335.42%9600000.69010000033323
Alex Killorn (Tam)X2034.12%8500100.720000000124031
Ian Cole (Dal)X220.00%000100.59001120074263
Damon Severson (NJ )X220.00%000000.49000000073331
John Carlson (Col)X110.00%000100.72000000020301
Cam Fowler (NYR)X210.00%000000.62000000011123
P.K. Subban (LA )X100.00%000000.510000000111124
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X110.00%000000.53000000170302
Colton Parayko (TOT)X100.00%000000.520000100151141
Olli Maatta (Clb)X01100.00%100000.59000100044001
Blake Coleman (Col)X1334.29%7000000.68000211100342
Max Pacioretty (Min)X1232.71%80400000.51180000140213
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X120.00%000000.60000000350241
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X5054.46%11200100.57001020250113
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2042.61%40600100.64130000460130
Reilly Smith (Det)X1144.94%8900000.77010000091030
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X300.00%000000.58000000062145
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X0050.67%22500000.661100001130133
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X300.00%000000.49000000360032
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X200.00%000010.53010010170120
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X1032.43%11100000.60150002300122
Richard Panik (Ana)X6128.57%7700000.63000000120214
Troy Brouwer (Chi)X3138.18%11000000.66110000074222
Paul Stastny (Edm)X2158.12%134900000.571100001300101
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X210.00%000000.51000120011232
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X2043.90%8200000.58060001100125
Christopher Tanev (St.)X310.00%000000.550000000112231
Zack Smith (Ott)X0151.11%13500000.67120000095423
Adam Lowry (Det)X5159.04%94000100.96001100031323
Alexander Edler (Cal)X200.00%000000.69011000000311
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000000.550020100206215
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X110.00%000000.60000000081121
Brandon Montour (Flo)X110.00%000000.520000001210023
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X100.00%000000.50000000270031
Nick Bonino (Was)X2155.82%125400110.71000001300231
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X3317.65%6800010.63110000055422
Jake Debrusk (Edm)X1136.11%7200100.59120000072223
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X2035.06%7700000.63000000120021
Jordan Martinook (San)X1239.83%60500000.850000001100023
Brad Richardson (Was)X2058.89%74200000.80000000011210
Zach Hyman (Was)X1146.39%9700000.66000100320121
Michael Ferland (Ari)X3131.82%8800000.60111120033224
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X400.00%000000.55000001300213
Jordan Staal (Col)X3157.16%150800000.55380001100232
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X200.00%000000.56000001100102
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.550000001240151
John Klingberg (Nas)X100.00%000000.50000000290101
Josh Anderson (Flo)X3126.92%7800000.85000000077034
Tyler Johnson (Tam)X3145.99%153500000.55000000011112
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1035.34%23200000.54470000011124
Alexander Steen (LA )X3030.43%9200000.581410000191143
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.55000211100223
Nick Bjugstad (Edm)X3246.11%18000000.56280100150333
Cody Eakin (Det)X3153.17%124700000.74000000064013
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X010.00%100000.540000001100120
Marc Staal (Min)X200.00%000000.43000001200111
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.610000001120014
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.69000000020132
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X200.00%000000.610000000111424
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%000000.630000000120102
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X2137.63%9300100.53010000120202
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X4241.30%9200100.60000000140032
Sean Couturier (Cal)X3059.41%111600000.801600001130321
Adam Larsson (San)X310.00%000000.43000000180231
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000100.44000000230410
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X010.00%000100.40000010022005
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.46000001500111
Jack Johnson (Buf)X000.00%000000.44010110140131
Anton Stralman (Bos)X100.00%000000.460000000133002
Neal Pionk (Col)X310.00%000000.520001200293311
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.51010000061041
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X120.00%000000.560000001260021
Frans Nielsen (LA )X4052.52%146600000.57030000033431
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X4039.50%28100000.56010000190124
Ondrej Kase (Mon)X2036.99%7300000.61000001200022
Jason Zucker (San)X3131.82%11000000.48230001100134
Matt Moulson (LA )X2042.86%8400000.63000000011012
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X200.00%000000.51000000061121
Cody Ceci (Clb)X210.00%000000.39000110320303
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X100.00%000000.54000010011102
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X100.00%000000.44000000011003
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.430000001180012
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X2232.18%8700000.620000000101004
Max Domi (Tor)X2152.15%16300100.50270110011213
Charlie Coyle (LA )X0146.00%30000000.480300000126210
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4025.97%33500000.63120000000123
Craig Smith (Edm)X2035.71%8400000.55050110011210
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X2156.60%5300000.70011010042211
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X110.00%000000.40000000011143
Alex Tuch (TOT)X4032.05%7800000.49030020032213
Joe Thornton (NJ )X1057.11%137800000.55000000140130
Connor Murphy (Van)X110.00%300010.49000000062304
Nick Holden (Chi)X100.00%000000.45000000061021
Jordie Benn (Buf)X200.00%000000.500000000176102
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X010.00%000000.440000001140010
Torey Krug (San)X000.00%000000.710000101100000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X1131.91%9400000.482500100101051
Luke Glendening (Car)X1153.82%66700000.50000010044123
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X010.00%000000.470003000102014
Tobias Rieder (Ott)X1128.57%9100000.54000000021011
Tyler Myers (Flo)X110.00%000000.45000000055013
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X010.00%000000.460000000303012
Nick Leddy (Tor)X110.00%000000.440000000111030
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2255.16%61100100.72000000011420
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X1057.69%134000100.44060000011010
Andrew Copp (San)X1051.81%35900000.78000000130122
Matt Calvert (Bos)X1036.36%7700000.65002100011210
J.T. Miller (Mon)X0049.62%144500000.43480000210121
Ben Hutton (Mon)X200.00%000000.54000000011210
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X220.00%000000.550000000101130
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1046.35%104200000.50110000052111
Bryan Little (Wpg)X2155.64%125100000.480100000172113
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X100.00%000000.410000000133022
Bryan Rust (Van)X2031.48%10800000.450500000131032
Joel Armia (Wpg)X2240.32%6200000.54000000052231
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X0035.48%9300000.58000100011412
Stephen Johns (Car)X100.00%000000.41001010130010
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X400.00%000000.41000000082110
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0035.53%7600000.55110001100021
Dmitry Orlov (Tam)X200.00%000000.420000000116102
Alex Petrovic (Wpg)X500.00%000000.43000000022121
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X100.00%000000.44002130140122
Alex Biega (Phi)X200.00%000000.550000000157110
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.47000000011000
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%000000.44010000011112
Henri Jokiharju (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.44000000011002
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X2036.73%4900000.671200000106311
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X0232.91%7900000.580300000218320
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1129.11%7900000.47000010021122
Loui Eriksson (Det)X2031.48%5400000.74000000066220
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X100.00%000000.440000000114012
Chris Wagner (LA )X1234.06%82500000.59000000044221
Conor Sheary (Clb)X4037.04%8100000.480200000137030
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X1039.68%6300000.44000001100201
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X1157.83%101500000.570000100142221
Josh Manson (Mon)X100.00%000000.480021000131041
Jared McCann (Mon)X0048.94%108700000.580001000131102
Jon Merrill (Edm)X110.00%000000.39000000310003
James Neal (Phi)X0034.74%9500000.60000000120010
Justin Braun (Nas)X200.00%000100.32000010042113
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000010092221
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X1035.91%18100010.36190000077111
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X1025.26%9500000.48010000190003
Erik Haula (NYR)X3251.82%11000000.63240000022201
Kyle Turris (Min)X0155.35%96300000.61010000061000
Colin White (Buf)X0153.12%40100000.67110000071101
David Backes (TOT)X0145.71%36100000.67000010072010
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X1130.30%9900000.41130000011011
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0044.30%37700000.35130000094011
Mike Green (Buf)X120.00%000000.41000001100010
Andy Greene (NJ )X200.00%000100.34010001100031
Kris Russell (Ott)X010.00%000000.59000000260031
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.450111000222121
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X100.00%000000.430100002140001
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X0351.64%12200000.45010000021100
Michael Grabner (Ana)X2141.38%5800000.520000000141122
Darren Helm (Edm)X2134.43%6100000.51000000021002
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X100.00%000000.36000000064010
Devin Shore (TOT)X1238.66%55100000.42001101100100
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X010.00%000000.47001000140020
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X010.00%000000.36000001100200
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X1018.64%5900100.52000000120003
Robert Hagg (San)X210.00%000000.41001010081001
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X2045.26%13700000.50120001100111
Michael Raffl (Min)X0030.26%7600000.53020000210121
Radko Gudas (St.)X100.00%000000.35001310120011
Johnny Boychuk (LA )X000.00%000000.36000000270101
Calvin de Haan (NJ )X010.00%000000.32010011100121
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.330011000131001
Corey Perry (Min)X0022.58%6200000.44010000033103
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2127.94%6800000.61230010011023
David Krejci (Col)X3151.59%88000000.48130000011022
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X1053.12%102600000.44000000011012
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X2151.49%87200000.51110000041005
Jordan Weal (Bos)X0053.54%70600000.53000000011121
Tyler Graovac (Min)X0050.20%76900000.70001011100022
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X1034.25%21900000.55000000022200
Brendan Smith (Ari)X010.00%000000.370010000102220
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.320000000263010
Samuel Girard (NYR)X200.00%000000.62000000051003
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X1043.14%10200000.49110000011001
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X4032.98%9400000.34020000088202
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X110.00%000000.37000000011122
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1044.12%6800000.48040000071210
Ryan Kesler (Ari)X1159.93%85600000.54000010051112
Josh Bailey (Mon)X3154.24%5900000.44030000031130
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X2047.96%9800010.44220010051212
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X1024.47%9400010.540200100123120
Sam Bennett (Chi)X2043.75%14400000.64000020140212
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X1249.77%87000000.510000000137100
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X020.00%000000.35001000094001
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X0040.74%5400000.510000000121012
Alec Martinez (Clb)X110.00%000000.30000000088011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X000.00%000000.3400000003813101
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.370020100190001
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.330000001180000
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X3050.35%115600000.44000000055101
Alex Iafallo (St.)X2129.67%9100000.52000000044101
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X2034.72%21600000.53000001100002
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1055.00%10000000.80000010062022
Leo Komarov (Clb)X2036.54%5200000.56000000041011
Phillip Danault (Nas)X0054.04%79200000.57000102300003
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X200.00%000000.48001020033131
Jason Demers (Det)X110.00%000000.44000000011013
Troy Stecher (Cal)X000.00%000000.44000000320003
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X200.00%000000.380020100151021
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%000000.370000100431200
Kevin Connauton (Was)X000.00%000000.430000001500011
Brian Boyle (Tam)X1148.95%124400100.41000000022133
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1033.33%8400000.35000000022103
Roman Polak (Ott)X200.00%000000.28000100011004
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1021.21%6600000.47000000210001
Justin Williams (Wpg)X1035.53%19700000.302500000224120
Daniel Carr (Tam)X3031.91%4700000.540010301130202
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X0133.44%32000000.42120000210002
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X000.00%000000.43000100033201
Derek Forbort (NYI)X110.00%000000.36000000011111
Zac Dalpe (Min)X1252.27%77100000.571200000143000
Markus Nutivaara (San)X000.00%000000.320000000434000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.74001000031210
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X1352.85%94600000.3800000001914041
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1030.00%6000000.60130000021111
Paul Byron (Cal)X0028.85%40900000.400301000255110
Derek Grant (Was)X3157.14%4900000.59000000052010
Cedric Paquette (St.)X3154.51%75400000.46000010065121
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X010.00%000000.58001000071000
Blake Comeau (Det)X0037.50%31200000.382800000328111
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X000.00%000000.360000001620101
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.340000000621000
Dylan Strome (NYR)X1248.67%71500000.540000000122012
Austin Watson (NYI)X1238.23%42900000.43000111100111
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X2134.78%6900000.31220110081000
Derick Brassard (NJ )X2150.49%20600010.43120010075111
Mark Jankowski (LA )X1053.68%50300000.73000000210001
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X2135.09%5700000.45000001100010
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.46000000052011
Jason Spezza (Edm)X0058.05%73900000.410100000197011
Adam Henrique (Car)X0159.94%34700000.610000000104001
Byron Froese (Ott)X0153.70%5400000.400000000171000
Karl Alzner (Min)X000.00%000000.27000000140000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X4225.42%5900000.46110100081110
Korbinian Holzer (Bos)X000.00%000000.390000000131102
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X300.00%000000.25000001100120
Josh Leivo (Clb)X1132.94%8500000.361100100243010
John Moore (Ana)X210.00%000000.29000000130011
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.35000000083012
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.380000000131001
Kevan Miller (Ana)X100.00%000000.330001400212002
Nathan Walker (Car)X0043.40%5300000.56000001100110
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.250000000122002
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.3900000001514101
Colin Wilson (Mon)X2024.69%8100000.35000000022012
Frankie Vatrano (LA )X0037.84%3700000.54000002200110
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X1122.58%6200000.380001000131021
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000066000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X110.00%000000.38000000076012
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X010.00%000000.230100101460001
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X2031.03%2900000.600000000277110
Jonathan Ericsson (LA )X000.00%000000.230000100241101
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X000.00%000000.410000000523010
J.T. Compher (Cal)X2076.19%2100001.01000001100100
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0018.18%3300000.52000011100101
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0053.00%40000200.46000000022010
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X1052.98%73800000.370000000281001
Jesper Fast (St.)X1035.21%7100000.38000000093002
Scott Laughton (Was)X3053.10%14500000.3434000002222000
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X100.00%000000.3300311001210020
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Tor)X2036.84%5700000.35001120011102
Michael Stone (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000000107003
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X0128.26%9200000.30040000120020
Michael Frolik (Nas)X1028.21%3900000.390000000121001
Wayne Simmonds (Ari)X1032.14%5600000.343600000183012
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0049.08%49100000.43000011100010
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.210000000291100
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X010.00%000000.350010100193110
Deryk Engelland (Col)X100.00%000000.250001102520003
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X100.00%000000.23000000054100
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.320000000292011
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.551101100159100
Justin Falk (Ott)X000.00%000000.310000000221001
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0028.09%8900000.34000000021100
Carter Rowney (Edm)X0152.27%4400000.38000000044010
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.33000100033103
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X0019.44%3600000.38000000044101
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X0031.58%3800000.4800000001919000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X2033.55%15200000.350000000267012
Chris Terry (TOT)X0030.51%5900000.3800001002220001
Paul Carey (Cal)X1053.25%46200000.41010000120000
Marcus Sorensen (TOT)X0034.62%7800000.290000100238001
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X1041.79%6700000.340000000122021
Joe Morrow (Det)X000.00%000000.33000000081100
Jay Beagle (Phi)X1156.43%74600000.33000000066101
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X010.00%000000.2700110005215000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.24010000096001
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X0027.69%6500000.250000000246000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.320000100611001
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X1254.57%66700000.32000000022110
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1154.71%22300000.51050000082112
Filip Chytil (Min)X0136.29%49600000.590000001130002
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X0143.90%72900000.34000100051001
Joshua Ho-Sang (Car)X0030.08%12300000.400000000214101
Steven Santini (Phi)X110.00%000000.2100000001111101
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X120.00%000000.24001100022001
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.3200020001111010
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X1047.34%95700000.2600010003517020
Matt Roy (R) (St.)X110.00%000000.3300000001717011
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.310000001460010
Zack MacEwen (Min)X0054.55%30800000.61000000011000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.32001000094011
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X0031.07%10300000.210000000265000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X2040.58%27600000.89000000088001
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X0020.00%5500100.28000000066003
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1045.00%2000000.52000000087001
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1142.65%63300000.2701000002222011
Matt Puempel (Edm)X1035.09%5700000.30000000088100
Zack Kassian (Mon)X1026.19%4200000.45000010055111
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Car)X2041.11%36000000.62000000510010
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0036.00%7500000.56000000150002
Noel Acciari (Col)X2148.33%6000000.27000000032010
Carter Verhaeghe (Edm)X1049.64%56200000.37000000033000
Nick Cousins (TOT)X1146.18%30100000.2900000001512110
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X100.00%000000.260000000164000
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X010.00%000000.2500000002121010
Dillon Simpson (Min)X100.00%000000.2200010001910000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.430000000154002
Adam Pelech (Col)X010.00%000000.340000000232000
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.220000000216001
David Makowski (Phi)X000.00%000000.560000000217000
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X100.00%000000.190000000181100
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1037.78%4500000.27000001100100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0034.38%3200000.36000001100001
Theodor Blueger (R) (Clb)X0025.41%42900000.450100000100002
Nick Shore (Nas)X0149.90%51500000.40000000062001
Radim Simek (Nas)X100.00%000000.2000000003211010
Greg Carey (Tor)X0054.78%15700000.26002010011100
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X1035.43%17500000.330000000152010
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X1053.24%66300000.32110110000000
Greg McKegg (Buf)X0148.14%56500000.3600000004719002
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.340100000129000
Nick Jensen (Cal)X000.00%000000.28000000082000
Erik Johnson (NYI)X100.00%000000.19000000077001
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.17010000044000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X000.00%000000.2100000004411100
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.2301000002611000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000000.41000110150000
Tommy Cross ()X000.00%000000.22001000000000
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X0030.85%9400000.1811000001414000
Markus Granlund (NYR)X3050.00%1800000.49000000022021
Stefan Noesen (Nas)X1050.00%3000000.45000000011100
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0038.25%21700000.31110000044001
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X0035.29%1700010.52000000042100
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X0055.47%64000000.30000000033001
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0050.14%34900000.26000101100000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0127.27%3300000.35030000066000
Nico Hischier (Col)X2151.06%28400000.68000000033100
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0044.41%75200000.2300000003333001
Tomas Jurco (Van)X0052.00%2500000.40001000044000
Tim Schaller (Tam)X0050.00%2000000.38000000150000
Jacob Trouba (Edm)X000.00%000000.38000100011110
Dale Weise (TOT)X1029.03%3100000.310000000555000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0034.39%34600000.290000000343000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.180010000164000
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X1028.57%4200000.20000000077013
Mark Letestu (NJ )X0251.12%58100000.26001000077000
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0057.29%28800000.52000000061101
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X2137.88%13200000.28000110011100
Duncan Siemens (Min)X000.00%000000.210000100194001
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X1030.30%6600000.410000000192000
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X1043.59%3900000.290000000287000
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X100.00%000000.45000000032000
Drew Stafford (Min)X1034.04%4700000.2601000001616010
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.310000000204010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0054.41%34000000.430000000285000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.2200000002310000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.250001001600000
Christian Folin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.170000100625001
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X1236.96%4600000.27001100088011
Conor Garland (San)X0016.67%1200000.51000000077011
Mattias Janmark (Was)X1030.00%1000000.74000000022001
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1133.33%3600000.3500000002929001
Trevor Lewis (NJ )X0040.43%51200000.20001000022001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.78000000011000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0033.82%13600000.70000001100010
William Carrier (Chi)X0014.71%3400000.27000000011110
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X1024.00%2500000.250000000377000
Jordan Nolan (Car)X0122.03%5900000.190000000254002
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X1145.45%2200000.45000000022001
Brett Howden (R) (Wpg)X0147.94%43600000.290000000174101
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X0058.33%2400000.330000000315101
Cory Conacher (Clb)X0041.43%7000000.3211100002516000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X000.00%000000.140000000281001
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%100000.190200000462000
Thomas Vanek (NYR)X0016.00%2500000.2300000005012000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.2300000003111000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X1020.00%3500000.240000000595000
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.290000000233000
Devon Toews (St.)X000.00%000000.350000000493001
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X000.00%000000.24000001200000
Chris Mueller (NYR)X1050.96%31200000.3400200004343100
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0042.22%33400000.28000000022001
Joakim Nygard (TOT)X0033.33%2400000.35000000077000
Dominik Simon (Cal)X1029.41%3400000.3400000004015100
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X1145.65%36800000.30010000000000
Luca Sbisa (Ott)X000.00%000000.1800000001919000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0028.57%8400000.1400000001311000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X1058.15%35600000.33000000022010
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X0121.88%6400000.220000000506000
Dmytro Timashov (Wpg)X0050.00%3600000.1400000001010000
Chad Ruhwedel (Col)X000.00%000000.3500000004625001
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.260000000331000
Nate Prosser (Phi)X000.00%000000.1800000001010000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.23000000066000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X0051.75%34200000.3000001004112000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%000000.16000000033001
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X000.00%000000.1100000002520000
Tyler Lewington (San)X000.00%000000.18001000000000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.210000000639000
Dominic Toninato (Mon)X0055.05%19800000.4600000002515000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0050.00%1600000.35000000063000
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X0051.20%12500100.5800000001717200
Victor Rask (Bos)X0147.20%37500000.24000000096001
Vladimir Sobotka (Pit)X0050.41%36900000.1700000001111000
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X0027.27%2200000.23000000055001
Daniel Sprong (Tam)X0030.77%1300000.55000000022000
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X000.00%000000.4100000001212010
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X2066.67%900000.33000100011001
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0237.72%22800000.150010000153010
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X0037.80%63500000.1400000003621010
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X1050.00%8400000.7000000003115000
Pat Maroon (R) (St.)X0035.90%3900000.15001000066001
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X0025.71%3500000.35000001100000
Travis Dermott (Van)X000.00%000000.17000001100001
Martin Marincin (Dal)X000.00%000000.1301000001414100
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0054.04%28500000.2100100001919000
Scott Harrington (LA )X000.00%000000.160000000337000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%000000.2800000004018000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X0050.00%400000.89000000310000
Nolan Patrick (Van)X0050.56%35600000.23010000081000
Mason Jobst (R) (TOT)X0023.94%7100000.5800000002913001
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X1132.26%6200000.2400000001111000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0044.44%900000.7300000001610011
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0057.14%2100000.27000011100000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.18000000055001
Miles Wood (Det)X0150.00%600000.72000012200100
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X0036.79%21200000.39000000260000
Alan Quine (Clb)X0035.33%30000000.23000000044000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X0034.78%2300000.16000000000001
Alex Belzile (Tor)X0051.28%3900000.100000000111000
Riley Barber (Cal)X0041.03%3900000.2101000003636000
Robbie Russo (Tor)X000.00%000000.0700001001515000
Radek Faksa (Col)X0150.00%9400000.510000000433001
Taylor Leier (San)X0025.00%4400000.18000000000000
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X100.00%000000.1500000003517000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0044.25%17400000.47000001100010
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.400000001140000
Nolan Valleau (Chi)X000.00%000000.34000000066000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000410000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX0023.08%1300000.150000000626000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (Tor)X0035.63%8700000.3900000002424001
Adam Erne (TOT)X0024.14%2900000.1100000002020000
Brian Strait (Min)X100.00%000000.110000100208100
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0038.10%2100000.42000000052001
Jarrett Burton (Min)X0045.12%24600000.18000001100001
Charles Hudon (Edm)X0160.71%2800000.1400000004223000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0043.75%3200000.1000010003535000
Matteo Gennaro (R) (San)X0039.95%37800000.14000000011000
John Gilmour (TOT)X000.00%000000.54000000230000
Jakub Vrana (San)X0040.00%1000000.36000000011000
Brad Hunt (Ari)X000.00%000000.180000000135000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X000.00%000000.35000000061000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000219000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0031.15%12200000.210000000234000
Doyle Somerby (Chi)X000.00%000000.16000010130000
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0032.54%16900000.2300000003410000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.1200000005519000
Jason Pominville (NYR)X0016.67%1800000.1500000006225000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (TOT)X1059.52%4200000.58000000011001
Mason Marchment (TOT)X00100.00%100000.66000000044000
Anton Wedin (TOT)X00100.00%200000.58000000077000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X0042.86%700000.19000000000000
Jayson Megna (Min)X1047.59%16600000.13000001100000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.09000000088000
Turner Elson (Min)X1064.29%1400000.57000000000000
Victor Olofsson (R) (Pit)X0032.14%2800000.04000011100001
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X0033.33%900003.97000000210000
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X000.00%000001.040000001100000
Joel Persson (R) (Nas)X000.00%000000.67000000030000
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000161000
Gavin Bayreuther (Bos)X000.00%000000.45000000021000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.25000000065000
Givani Smith (R) (Car)X009.09%1100000.21000000055000
Brendan Lemieux (Car)X0015.79%1900000.21000004800000
Darren Raddysh (LA )X000.00%000000.130000000107000
Brennan Menell (St.)X000.00%000000.27000000220000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X0020.00%500000.16000000052000
Drake Batherson (R) (Flo)X0033.33%900000.17000000330000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X000.00%000000.1500000001810000
Dominik Kahun (R) (Bos)X0026.67%18000000.12000000110000
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X0025.00%800000.130000000194000
Matt Martin (Bos)X0040.91%2200000.1300000002013000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0041.81%17700000.13000000033000
Brady Keeper (Car)X000.00%000000.07000000190000
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X000.00%000000.130000000293000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0045.83%4800000.090000000347000
Chase De Leo (LA )X0052.94%1700000.7600000003122000
Calle Rosen (Bos)X000.00%000000.07000000000000
Jake Bischoff (Dal)X000.00%000000.080000000487000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0050.00%3200000.3500100005047000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.0500000005539000
Mason Geertsen (Tor)X000.00%000000.0400000005834000
T.J. Tynan (Dal)X0048.47%22900000.0900000005948000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0046.88%3200000.060000000532000
Aaron Ness (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.000000000173000
Alexander True (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dryden Hunt (NJ )X000.00%100000.00000001100000
Ryan Reaves (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X0057.14%700000.0000000001111000
Zach Gallant (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000092000
Stephen Harper (R) (Car)XX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X000.00%100000.00000000760000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.000000001300000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000270000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000130000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Ana)X000.00%200000.000000000256000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (San)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Phil Varone (Van)X0057.14%700000.0000000001010000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Vincent Dunn (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett Gallant (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jeff Kubiak (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Ryan Hitchcock (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000091000
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Logan Brown (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000100066000
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Kelly Summers (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.000000000215000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X0025.00%800000.00000000150000
Joel Hanley (Van)X000.00%000000.000000000156000
Phil Di Giuseppe (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brady Ferguson (R) (Chi)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Marcus Power (LA )X0050.00%200000.00000002200000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brad Malone (Pit)X000.00%100000.0000000004039000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X0050.00%200000.00000000042000
J.T. Brown (TOT)X0027.87%6100000.00000000020000
Josh Winquist (LA )X0050.00%400000.00000000032000
Andrew Welinski (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ty Ronning (R) (Wpg)X0033.33%600000.0000000001414000
Adam Johnson (R) (Clb)X0080.00%500000.0000000001515000
Zach Redmond (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (NJ )X000.00%500000.0000000001616000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0050.00%800000.0000000001818000
Scott Savage (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul Ladue (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Antti Suomela (R) (Edm)X0025.00%400000.0000000002121000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X0059.09%2200000.0000010002626000
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X00100.00%100000.0000000003232000
Michael Haley (Chi)X0026.09%2300000.00000010088000
Greg Chase (Ana)X0050.00%200000.000000000103000
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X0058.33%1200000.0000000004444000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0033.33%900000.0000000004545000
Matthew Peca (Buf)X0043.75%1600000.0000000004646000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Paul Thompson (TOT)X0052.63%1900000.0000000005252000
Par Lindholm (R) (Phi)X0042.86%3500000.0000000006262000
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000002006262000
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0053.91%11500000.0000001006262000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (San)121100.9451.7940120122170000.0000061100
Petr Mrazek (Ana)2411220.9371.6996040274300000.75081250011
Carter Hart (R) (NYR)86110.9321.9648901162340000.8758839210
Casey DeSmith (TOT)83000.9312.2329620111590001.0002153000
Ben Bishop (Chi)59341430.9312.39308312412317730010.7743152111434
Jordan Binnington (Ott)154710.9282.7467800314310101.0002458100
Linus Ullmark (Pit)178600.9272.0687201304100110.00001349210
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)46201580.9272.242489039312710100.7042742181221
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)60331830.9252.5132234213517950110.81527575742
Thomas Greiss (Min)40101740.9252.832013419512620210.727223211713
Dan Vladar (R) (Flo)80420.9242.5430700131710020.5002058000
Jack Campbell (Dal)178400.9242.2480501303930001.00061052100
Garret Sparks (Tor)131100.9232.3443600172210000.0000062000
Cory Schneider (St.)166410.9232.3075602293770000.00021151300
Anton Khudobin (Dal)52271490.9232.32294214211414720220.743355221031
Carey Price (Car)56312030.9222.4732782613517350201.0006567953
Darcy Kuemper (Det)53311470.9212.68316210114117760210.683415111463
Laurent Brossoit (Mon)50162040.9212.8326764212615870220.611184315852
Robin Lehner (NJ )55281970.9202.4532384413216550110.77827549931
Frederik Andersen (Flo)61371350.9202.8133536215719660300.84613610945
Alex Lyon (Wpg)269800.9202.33118701465720001.00021533120
Matt Murray (Col)50301160.9192.3427700610813350120.771355010932
Pekka Rinne (NYI)63332450.9192.4736134214918390020.724296301253
Pheonix Copley (Van)175220.9172.2978700303610000.8899854000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)55241750.9172.8228544113416110400.636225013662
Tuukka Rask (St.)53282030.9172.5329890212615120220.625165111642
Brian Elliott (Ana)53301340.9152.5627942211914050100.77895012620
James Reimer (Ari)58302060.9152.5431246213215500100.71428566730
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)49311610.9152.4928734211913930210.783234913503
Antti Raanta (LA )172320.9143.3061720343970000.3333558010
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)55321620.9142.7229362313315430000.70010548453
Antoine Bibeau ()20100.9143.2094005580000.000004000
John Gibson (Ott)58271940.9132.9330744015017200020.45020584633
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)62312450.9122.9333544216418710210.52025620624
Joonas Korpisalo (Edm)46131750.9122.98211219310511950000.733303625623
Shane Starrett (R) (Ari)172400.9122.6964600293300000.0000656000
Ryan Miller (Wpg)31121150.9122.63164301728190000.615132915412
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)54361620.9122.4632626513415210410.66715543333
Jake Allen (Phi)196510.9122.9882700414650001.0003854011
Anders Nilsson (Nas)150710.9122.8654500262940030.7504557000
Devan Dubnyk (Van)55252440.9112.7129666413415080020.45511548341
Carter Hutton (Tam)164900.9112.8580120384260100.00001151101
Mike Smith (NJ )124410.9093.0760620313410000.8005954100
Anthony Stolarz (Car)30120.9093.5616800101100000.333329000
Braden Holtby (Tor)62262860.9092.7633236215316790110.55627620565
Corey Crawford (Cal)161700.9092.6053100232520010.0000063000
Jimmy Howard (Car)71500.9093.1336520192080001.0005547100
David Rittich (Buf)238720.9093.1597200515580000.80051350100
Louis Domingue (LA )59242840.9072.8831902415316480020.50014585543
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Tam)51301810.9062.8629370214014970011.00065111611
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)63292060.9062.81330410615516550110.73738630836
Curtis McElhinney (Bos)2661360.9053.34136720768040200.80015255201
Ilya Samsonov (R) (Flo)10000.9052.9641002210000.000003000
Craig Anderson (Was)41201310.9052.8920782110010480230.62583329100
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)35613100.9032.98191120959820020.579192933221
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Wpg)2061100.8943.0393241474450000.00001814212
Cam Talbot (Edm)4081720.8943.52165320979160110.50062636122
Aaron Dell (Bos)330810.8933.76108500686370000.7504250101
Martin Jones (Det)123700.8923.7760541383530000.00001151200
Pavel Francouz (R) (Chi)213810.8924.2175640534900020.66731152000
Alex Stalock (Mon)2971510.8864.02107540726340100.75082043100
Jonathan Quick (Min)3541730.8814.811309001058840110.545112339211
Mikko Koskinen (Was)34161110.8793.181682191897330220.636112933111
Mitch Gillam (R) (NYI)50000.8774.37110008650000.0000054000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Min)82400.8674.5434400261960000.000078000
Luke Siemens (NYI)30100.8603.60100006430010.000009000
Jake Kielly (R) (Dal)10000.8466.6036004260000.000008000
Christopher Gibson (Mon)30000.8385.4566006370000.000005000
Jon Gillies (Bos)3732310.8335.681247401187080100.3333346000