Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 22:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X65386098570092423238324911.76%16160024.6281523741940119298
Evander Kane (Van)X6547439037106102861022989023715.77%18138121.2471623642060002101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X6644458927140801913178324713.88%19159424.148816371631015210
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X6542478956661016812136610826011.48%16140821.6691120641940006116
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X66265783-30045212285782159.12%11155623.5781523752160228227
Patrick Kane (Car)X6641418225140461232828122914.54%8139821.187101742164011015
Mark Stone (Tam)X65324981382551151332918619911.00%23154823.828816591970007172
Bo Horvat (Phi)X6530518121403023205321832239.35%16150323.12101424501660113149
Carl Soderberg (Van)X65275481434071922466615410.98%20149222.9681119612020227226
Kyle Connor (Flo)X66354580-3203112034110027210.26%22153723.29614208921620214211
Jack Eichel (Tor)X673149802712077202325902119.54%10157423.50419235316620212246
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X663346791340291692988426011.07%12148122.43101727491660007169
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X65374178202401141913698724810.03%18152723.5091221511561017210
Colton Parayko (Phi)X651959783174019688196571289.69%153156724.11101222921710001126
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X6333387121120561242799020611.83%26146423.2591120541862135207
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X6637337016100342183037521912.21%22148722.53712196020710110236
Brock Boeser (Col)X663238701000101142546920312.60%9134520.3851116551830006116
Brayden Point (Det)X6618527023206131208601518.65%4104615.842182050193000025
Sean Couturier (Cal)X652939681260291952708019610.74%13145622.3941216471840004170
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X6532356720620168108348952669.20%2137321.128111953170000011
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X65244266191405496269842088.92%3134820.74311143715500000
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X65353065103601541401736313520.23%9134620.716121844197000027
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X65353065212001092103186818111.01%20145422.375813491550004104
Victor Hedman (Ana)X651152631344108189116401019.48%106162925.0651015541580331171
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X63332962814050150336862399.82%9161425.6257125318301110223
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X66313162-4100601562985620910.40%16154323.386612641720006205
Max Pacioretty (Min)X64293362-113610931332818022110.32%9159924.9881220471850113201
Alex Killorn (Tam)X652735624022083842338715611.59%9152623.4741014431960003147
Jeff Petry (Ari)X6515476214720181751344610811.19%82163925.2291423721951011163
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X6595362301080210979438719.57%76149623.0151015461570000174
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X65273461183401491242443914311.07%2126719.4979164418600000
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X66184361-2651521595251671737.17%9138120.936101656214101484
Damon Severson (NJ )X65154560011210155108181621208.29%93157524.2381321931950001154
Duncan Keith (Tam)X6510506022280939710636869.43%107163425.1361016581940001144
Claude Giroux (TOT)X662930592016077129301661779.63%21144921.965914651830005174
Steven Stamkos (Was)X66282957-68074149284691919.86%4133120.174101448178000012
Connor McDavid (Ott)X622828563100271672207417212.73%1124020.0051318441550004132
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X65243256-6180471572197815910.96%7128819.81515203918400002
Adam Henrique (Edm)X65282755173351061282085916213.46%15142021.857916471890001124
Jonathan Toews (San)X64213455-1430087200245611598.57%24144222.547815491720006178
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X6525295458360109732165517511.57%6137721.18369341940111103
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X632232546160751621846113211.96%3128220.34751232160022399
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X652232542545511192243621789.05%12141421.7671017441661015133
Brock Nelson (Nas)X63213354422094155220551189.55%16129720.583912531841013218
John Tavares (TOT)X6618365424037163229731747.86%7108716.466111757203000126
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X6717375410375111117140518212.14%117159923.87111021661691232192
Alexander Edler (Cal)X651143546901017111315540887.10%121162024.935712751890111154
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X662231539200421482156613410.23%20123418.70191049197000483
Bryan Rust (Van)X42183553336033651794816010.06%1097523.214913411372028156
Kris Letang (St.)X661340536715131125152541228.55%89171826.0361016782160220185
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X6511425324100257714154967.80%102167825.8231417731911121254
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X65262652142609790261621929.96%3130820.1371849179000495
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X66262652-11601021172437618610.70%11169625.70459401940002197
Logan Couture (Ana)X65242852154159992248621569.68%11136520.996410311591123113
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X66213152235515108601826113611.54%20135720.56538271510002129
Nick Foligno (Dal)X6519335216795270140170519811.18%17134720.72257351881015137
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X66124052-26403612012852889.38%114179827.2451116842050000166
Chris Kreider (St.)X66252651195925138882476618410.12%6137520.836410442020000139
Jeff Carter (Chi)X66222951-4280104781624614513.58%23136120.633710281740000152
William Nylander (San)X62213051660261111775714511.86%5112818.207101731145000370
Sean Monahan (Tam)X652130513524076156229671639.17%9140921.6835837198000054
J.T. Miller (Mon)X63143751-105830144200298951814.70%15160425.4741317371850007196
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X6528225015009972077514313.53%18144022.15257271841017174
Alexander Steen (LA )X65232750-3100251232135214910.80%22124719.18459471821014123
Timo Meier (Det)X662129502030012571232521679.05%20103915.7447115719500000
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X66143650121202892225691706.22%14109416.582574817500004
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X6325244938038782144412011.68%13121319.26459321451014100
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X6422274914335129801895510111.64%16107716.8246103214800000
Brent Burns (Was)XX66193049-3215941463511062165.41%27156223.66761388177000024
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X63163349339570158169421199.47%23140822.342810271490003227
Nikita Gusev (R) (Ari)X651435491803896169491278.28%7118718.250131333176000074
Drew Doughty (St.)X667424964201049010537736.67%110171726.011910582040110193
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X662622482418082651625312016.05%11100415.22571261190000127
Ryan Strome (Ana)X651929481126069144251682017.57%23146222.503912341580009207
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X6017314836034691605013210.63%997716.2828103716900000
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X63173148-1573511872156429210.90%76143622.7991221721910004159
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X65173148-1261018129197611828.63%7137421.1431114371570005166
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X6517314882030126280852006.07%5140121.553912471840001128
Zach Parise (Dal)X652225471500121141955711111.28%11159224.495510371831236225
Tom Wilson (TOT)X662225476129252301081705613112.94%18146222.148816291540113204
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X63212647735592992035215410.34%5121119.21459411490004164
TJ Brodie (Mon)X6393847-8160589814349986.29%130152424.2071017831910001183
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X4683947-12180488811236997.14%85116925.4111112481160001143
Shea Weber (Was)X668394734601447415742965.10%80159924.236713771800002130
Derek Ryan (Clb)X651828469100211531503812112.00%8114117.5529112018500007
Eric Staal (Ari)X65163046-120066126182521208.79%16114717.657101738180000021
Matt Dumba (NYR)X6513334623240976314246949.15%56138621.338101865193000120
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X68113546131111520210295346411.58%92165024.266915481910330182
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X661036462611514910278346712.82%116164724.956814311680000179
Ryan Murray (Van)X6493746-410027799325509.68%127141522.112911501800110173
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X64232245-114951181672165716010.65%19155524.30448281621016179
Brad Marchand (NYI)X65232245-205010169155252611439.13%8162524.994610371920007171
Matt Calvert (Bos)X63192645343151241021794713410.61%17113217.972793214200006
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X6318274523206986220591618.18%12116518.4937103716100013
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X64172845104957283199631588.54%599815.6038114516900000
Paul Stastny (Edm)X65153045814060174209681467.18%16131220.1811011471831017198
Zach Werenski (Chi)X666394541606188125491074.80%90145121.9921113681770000177
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X652222441255661401755211512.57%8118518.23661223152000136
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X662123449792513983223631549.42%5101615.391341962000017
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X6621234441408389214541499.81%11131819.9641115361770005101
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (NJ )X65192544830013479210591579.05%3119718.41471144183000024
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X65182644-216016182201521498.96%14162625.0211213341970004197
Mark Giordano (Pit)X651529440200771071423610410.56%90147822.747815821790000120
Brandon Saad (Dal)X652023431801480212671769.43%3120218.5089174116200001
Reilly Smith (Det)X662023431804569222731679.01%7100515.2397165319500013
Blake Coleman (Col)X66202343878022580205491449.76%17121118.364484518300000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X672023431827151011331664911312.05%8122518.286511331390115145
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X65182543121608185288642016.25%9130120.01281055194000023
Kyle Turris (Min)X64152843-22071341304010311.54%4123419.2741317251892025187
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X65212142-7580213116239691628.79%3160124.636511351970005185
Jakub Vrana (San)X64202242131403372218511219.17%5115818.0916735155000124
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X631923421174022456193521439.84%5127420.22661235171011359
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X66113142-5160436778324614.10%82140621.308715531760000102
John Carlson (Col)X66339424420110839934583.03%93169325.65279592040001206
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X651922411216047541543812212.34%6127019.5469153219100000
Jamie Benn (LA )X65182341-1511240201175225621658.00%8163925.21156311640111177
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X67182341-11203097156459711.54%10111116.591782715700000
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X671526411360116164208561587.21%18124518.5836931157112198
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X66122941-12782015511913747948.76%121159424.1531013621940000133
Cam Fowler (TOT)X55932411310034649246759.78%64123522.46641041124000381
Auston Matthews (Cal)X65192140106019145222581658.56%1120818.5827933171000171
Patrik Laine (NYR)X58182240-5535147661695214010.65%6107618.564593013800000
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X65172340110059153190621398.95%4129419.9136925145101361
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X65172340812084661604310810.63%4117918.14313162918800003
Tyler Seguin (San)X64162440-1328099114190571338.42%12140221.913710291720004151
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X6614264071406988203671556.90%4124818.91281033162000171
Phil Kessel (TOT)X66122840900786208451645.77%6129919.6827936192000136
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X6610304077201645796325710.42%114145422.035813431920000163
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X65211839514067781975312910.66%15113717.49671346180000011
Connor Brown (Clb)X651920392204095220631558.64%23135820.896410572050008235
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6519203903807762192561479.90%7119818.433693415900000
Taylor Hall (NYI)X65182139-1530097111194511459.28%5136521.00246281780002103
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X6317223901807095203571408.37%3117118.5924630122101270
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X6617223917202185179481179.50%13122618.58279411930002116
Roman Josi (Pit)X62102939-116351099216855855.95%79148924.01471189186011291
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X658313996551658412134956.61%95151223.262810581610000104
Joel Armia (Wpg)X662216382240118741727213312.79%6101815.434482296000139
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X63182038-42758168191491599.42%2114518.182352816000008
Erik Haula (NYR)X65182038-106028124185591459.73%11111217.1145938127101376
Max Domi (Tor)X67182038915548661673811910.78%11128719.21437241610001101
Derick Brassard (Tam)X65162238103601961271484211210.81%8115317.741891815700009
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X66142438-1418011213418145957.73%9140021.22189322070004185
Boone Jenner (Dal)X65132538225579169207691596.28%14134220.653811361620001126
William Karlsson (NYI)X65122638-2216053171168481407.14%13127319.5805521158000034
Derek Stepan (Buf)X66122638214066136163471437.36%26135820.574812271941013180
Luke Kunin (Mon)X63201737-53401381241524610813.16%6111517.7036925144000020
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X63181937191605968136459213.24%4120319.1023518154000037
Corey Perry (Car)X661720373240102551454411211.72%9109016.511341593000025
Josh Bailey (Mon)X63122537-41001380165451307.27%5124419.7536936160000285
Neal Pionk (Col)X667303721400120587328549.59%65141421.42448411740000155
Jon Merrill (Edm)X6543337132076828144584.94%68144522.232810461870001171
Quinn Hughes (R) (San)X64235371001762611157.69%47103116.10000219000064
Zach Hyman (Was)X66201636-12159982234531508.55%15137020.7611222112000241
David Perron (Van)X65181836-83208773198741799.09%12115717.802573717200001
Lars Eller (St.)X66181836-3160117149206701408.74%18124618.884711381801124111
Craig Smith (Edm)X65171936152206745163589110.43%4114617.6262829184000125
Jason Zucker (San)X64162036-153756674182441358.79%6122819.18381135167000046
Dustin Brown (Cal)X6516203610531513456200441168.00%13111217.1038114816900007
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X63142236-15403489190521647.37%5110917.6026829157000153
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X6614223641206158162491148.64%8117817.855492917300001
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X66132336-141153578171401307.60%2117717.8437102817200001
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X4811253612603686108276910.19%1181917.06391226134000034
Erik Cernak (Clb)X6592736-1260907011839787.63%80137421.14279501820002157
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X65432362242083819626834.17%94160124.64178291920002131
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X59181735338012599193621419.33%9111118.83538461470002114
Clayton Keller (Buf)X631817354200761081534810811.76%2115018.2652729165000119
Bryan Little (Wpg)X66181735-1416060791593811111.32%19128619.4953835206011087
Travis Konecny (Mon)X63142135-71006263172521388.14%10120519.1321113311900005112
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X66142135-91607268147351059.52%1126619.1814517130000123
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X59122335-26020137202611485.94%8103417.53471148162101248
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X63102535-5240607910839599.26%96129220.51437451360001142
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X65827356315786174366010.81%94136821.05358361470000148
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X66629358855208629836676.12%95143121.68426431890001152
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X63171734-1012027541643812010.37%6129120.508614371910002190
Nick Bonino (Was)X66171734-42016154181501379.39%18118117.8926820125000185
Alex Iafallo (St.)X66171734-310034101194661338.76%11124618.887310371791121111
Brandon Tanev (Min)X64161834-5455183121162431079.88%13116418.188715391880004121
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X65727342012040878230528.54%105150423.14448551940220208
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X625293414331544829834555.10%115143023.0613418760111179
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X63430344740198618034635.00%68147823.46022461321012163
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X65430341116061788029715.00%85143122.02257431510000166
Christopher Tanev (St.)X6633134-420249010444662.88%110140821.332911541720110173
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X65151833-88047981393310810.79%11102415.751451781000172
Jakob Chychrun (San)X6292433-162401237312442697.26%132145423.465611571610001139
Adam Larsson (Min)X6272633-76351228610727606.54%111127720.604610531580002148
Esa Lindell (Phi)X50330331020079697826483.85%89117623.5117826950000149
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X6514183291002851149361039.40%10114117.563252214100002
Anthony Mantha (Col)X6614183261402365190461357.37%1101015.3000004000559
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X66122032-1418105992171551197.02%15152723.13437292050002184
Nick Jensen (TOT)X661220327380753981245314.81%80111716.92347341201011129
Phillip Danault (Nas)X63102232-420080129158411256.33%1789814.2610127011128
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X65102232360386415539916.45%591514.0734728123000018
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X661022325320689413534687.41%100157523.874610691690007194
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X61725323395815610735726.54%64142423.34369451640002112
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X66725323400109888734588.05%122162624.64358452030002192
Jack Johnson (LA )X65527321640137587324656.85%89135420.83347391740110161
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X6442832-2742015410011939873.36%108165125.80189721940001155
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X62329328900220845538485.45%87154024.84156281790110158
Andrew Copp (San)X64131831-1114059121125248810.40%1773511.49000214000128
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X6112193131807788150461158.00%9110818.161341092011351
Joe Thornton (NJ )X651120313002107110287410.00%10112117.2545928165000019
Brian Dumoulin (Flo)X66922312695161739520709.47%141161524.47448412060002149
David Savard (Min)X6472431-2576101619912631725.56%118159924.984812561930113160
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X657243110100224558114412.07%43102515.77581331158000035
Justin Braun (Nas)X636253157715146626735478.96%83152324.18257231800000157
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X6452631-222059705926448.47%89146722.9241115331550000185
Jordie Benn (Buf)X66526317371561417821416.41%100134620.392911281680000135
Brett Pesce (Tor)X67328311732067607627503.95%79125018.65224281190110100
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X662293124014724419354.55%56142021.52055231800110144
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X65161430-71807283218571657.34%3129019.852353518000005
Colin Wilson (TOT)X65131730-19402413413836749.42%6101515.613472913800018
Connor Murphy (TOT)X6310203059152106193318810.75%95143322.75549451650000142
Seth Jones (Pit)X6592130-7260856911824647.63%67130420.06461050144000046
Ethan Bear (San)X6482230-9411576568530539.41%108134521.02358421480000139
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X5872330412031629844787.14%89122321.093710441340221175
P.K. Subban (LA )X6562430-254951599113939794.32%116152423.443710821920001187
Erik Gustafsson (Chi)X6662430-266915114506522429.23%61130119.724913351550000147
Olli Maatta (Clb)X6532730224098487925373.80%75135220.80088471990001182
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6116132922610531401442510811.11%4115919.0053828180000015
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X66131629271402749162411058.02%5103415.662463115700000
Scott Laughton (Was)X66121729-835513177149361148.05%13106316.1015623103000173
Luke Glendening (Car)X6611182992009614012544898.80%29101515.38000130004209
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X5662329-3203410812833824.69%1294816.921891911600004
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X6562329510410251626724558.96%88141721.80268401640000132
David Pastrnak (Col)X61151328151806266108318513.89%592215.11000730000128
Colin White (Phi)X62121628-125576122118419910.17%585013.72011125700003
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X651216283801789177501176.78%4106516.38022440112156
Darren Helm (Edm)X651117287135446612827958.59%485013.08022841000029
Josh Leivo (Clb)X65101828760214210833929.26%4104616.0921378300000
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X6572128-753512573160381304.38%3120218.5008827182000248
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X6572128215563648722488.05%85131820.28325381860001153
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X6562228338620127607016558.57%119130420.070114110112187
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X61523282260118556615397.58%86124920.484711361530001123
Nick Leddy (Mon)X6352328-5220108605721548.77%68126220.04167281260000137
John Klingberg (Nas)X6242428-310037386111436.56%75127520.574711421820000186
Chris Tierney (Buf)X66151227-11606396130349911.54%10123818.7633625193000385
Anders Lee (Nas)X63131427160109268158401128.23%497415.45123748000021
Nick Cousins (LA )X65121527-17215815512537889.60%5109916.901453018000000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X651116271160265513632958.09%2105116.182792418700000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X651116277801895147331097.48%1189913.84112831112256
Justin Faulk (San)X6481927-1746096409432538.51%96139421.7845946173000090
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X6681927-4160457112827736.25%1297214.7202210810008105
Samuel Girard (NYR)X65720271100175255133312.73%43102915.83641029157000083
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X6442327630073534410399.09%52131020.47268291560000114
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X6532427-512135168467327614.11%89134520.69268341800000140
Justin Williams (Wpg)X66121426-171805344179461086.70%297014.70257269200000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X64101626122408764177481155.65%6111117.360001174000014
Rickard Rakell (Was)X66101626-71954751149581346.71%3113217.152793218000000
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X6591726166551724775235612.00%73134920.766410331631012137
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X6591726844109214210735848.41%2094114.480112150226205
Jordan Staal (TOT)X6471926646089140140391005.00%1393614.6312352000007
Brady Skjei (Mon)X6152126-817528506822437.35%5789414.652572039000026
Torey Krug (TOT)X6642226-1129561796719475.97%55148722.531910391710000125
Marc Staal (Min)X6432326-1134079536815394.41%88130320.37268311920112170
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X61151025-111007978169511298.88%9114218.721232013400000
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X63121325-5220636195357412.63%1090514.3700002000040
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X63101525-51605347141361017.09%380212.7401135000010
Frans Nielsen (LA )X65101525-41201913111227868.93%678812.1301107000024
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X66101525-22602396147481106.80%1290313.6800052200000
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X6391625-14280728115340925.88%5115118.274263310500006
Cody Ceci (Clb)X6591625-4515124729725679.28%136159324.51314462000000173
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X638172554010545466246012.12%85130520.71415271540221150
David Krejci (Col)X668172517115101198641659.30%2108816.491342015600000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X6661925-135401896710328735.83%132157323.83213371880000129
Tyler Myers (LA )X6552025-155401178710137624.95%104141721.79246601900001185
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X6532225-98062747632593.95%99139921.520002170000122
Blake Comeau (Det)X66101424-2240518315737896.37%2398514.930002180114188
Milan Lucic (Min)X6491524-1772102225912027967.50%6123219.2424624164000081
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X6681624-1280805161284913.11%91141021.36235261590111125
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Flo)X65618246280944857235010.53%99128619.79448281520001124
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X65519240260795248184210.42%75119218.34325191150111142
Erik Johnson (NYI)X65420241860135447622415.26%69128219.72325411830000118
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X6542024712045515213417.69%80107216.491121143000058
Devon Toews (Was)X6602424424044354015350.00%3796714.640882316300003
David Kampf (Nas)X63121123-1100209012237889.84%2489814.25011116000027
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X661211235492514190100235112.00%4149622.66325201830003184
Filip Chytil (Min)X64111223-212088611939889.24%10100215.6536915114101444
Marian Gaborik (Phi)X65111223-4100214699336811.11%283512.850001800001
Jayson Megna (Min)X59101323-1335629510726749.35%1185114.4211238011350
Jason Demers (Det)X429142315001094979234311.39%6090921.65426411220000112
Nikita Zaitsev (NJ )X65617230335109707212388.33%97131320.210004260001170
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X53518231116032416325617.94%3482615.591454014800005
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X6451823-30300114749738715.15%105143622.44549592000000149
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X6241923-934076434117289.76%40102016.4526825178000075
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X6541923-1130095466023216.67%53132320.36268351560000150
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X66419235895192386830375.88%72134020.30224291380000116
Kris Russell (Ott)X6632023728055725824515.17%104128919.5303318810000125
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X6512223-7540158736733611.49%89140221.58066311900000169
James Neal (Phi)X65139221528010743101246412.87%5129219.883141915500000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X58111122600047147441007.48%486014.8332531135000113
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X65111122-121605091105207910.48%13122918.9110115154000018
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X66101222-12001364129411137.75%478611.903363213800000
Patrick Marleau (LA )X6591322-13804970150431036.00%8124719.18134311760004154
Derek Grant (Was)X6691322-112028107131401006.87%1899715.100119420005161
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X6691322-184019119152481215.92%2591113.802021145000235
Drake Caggiula (Car)X6691322-1922090509835569.18%66589.970772012200001
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X6891322136041999724669.28%783712.31000016000383
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X6381422-211006910613540955.93%892514.6902263300000
Michael Raffl (Min)X6481422-15280756111522916.96%1297915.30044107300000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X6581422-35951106354223514.81%107133020.462028520001168
Anton Stralman (Bos)X6361622-620048547924477.59%99134221.30459261460002186
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X66517227540182426115308.20%80115517.5022414620001103
Andy Greene (NJ )X6541822-212046587627635.26%126156624.09437371660000190
Ian Cole (Dal)X6541822-7475108626124586.56%80131220.193811321610004154
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X6522022154410115573812215.26%67107316.51000260111138
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6622022-2426097915624383.57%99135620.54134301190000132
Michael Ferland (Ari)X651110216460875111725899.40%481312.5101106000596
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X45912218200774311323607.96%389819.9405516111000178
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X65912216215386010425618.65%76459.92000104100000
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X6541721-3041579578133684.94%109152323.43358462090001162
Sam Bennett (Chi)X6641721-1838101514911127833.60%10113417.182792616100000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X6531821020071493313349.09%4992214.1900015000111
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X6512820-62009449101287111.88%6102615.795051911600000
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X5710102072056278105612.82%161710.8300004000019
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X6591120-1040394311925877.56%391614.0944841203000354
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X65911207260934910527468.57%1070710.8701132100000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X6571320314081888323448.43%1788913.68000001015159
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X6671320-510045239526897.37%597314.74055867000138
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X6361420-12935188456523599.23%87121919.35448311350002136
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X6561420-822064647922567.59%51133220.4934739170000045
Jesper Fast (St.)X6661420-2120617612032805.00%1078711.92022209400000
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X54416207480113416218426.45%83112320.7915617980001133
Ron Hainsey (Cal)X65416201514054527818565.13%72126619.47224231210220163
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X6641620133567545314417.55%50104015.7615623135000245
Marco Scandella (St.)X612182072606840327316.25%5391915.071231174000046
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X64136191180803993216013.98%1270110.9600000000198
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X6512719-918062133110267310.91%19100615.4801166600000
Noel Acciari (Col)X661271972009155112299110.71%1391013.790000100000
Travis Zajac (Dal)X60118194401214011532959.57%987714.6200021000008
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X6611819-3951555101255510.89%479712.072358109000036
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X6711819-102951215812928728.53%1285912.8110134100000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X66109194135194262146016.13%65698.620000200000
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X38910192100106088226210.23%449012.9000002000132
Colton Sceviour (Det)X6681119-280239112238956.56%2995114.41000030005179
Carter Rowney (Edm)X65712192120626710634826.60%1284613.020003170114133
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X6551419126420152568215416.10%99138321.28000020002180
Will Butcher (Van)X6541519-74013566121366.56%60114117.5635836187000077
Scott Mayfield (Col)X653161918560116444215217.14%6597214.9501102000018
Alec Martinez (Clb)X65217191232050583810255.26%5088913.68000614000011
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X6511819820042956325351.59%108147222.6401114370000201
Alexander Nylander (Min)X6411718-740267899267911.11%192614.4601151900003
Brett Howden (Wpg)X6610818-102003010881205812.35%786013.03022220000026
Adam Lowry (Det)X66108181522010015395256910.53%1693214.12000001015170
Danton Heinen (TOT)X6481018-20064710126587.92%876311.9200032800000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X6581018-1110039258119609.88%395014.6211221200000
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X668101868016388219549.76%55418.200003700000
Dylan Strome (NYR)X65711184208727616779.21%36409.850000600000
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X6561218-24086154194711.11%36039.2800014011189
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X64513184635118482672019.23%7293114.55000000000173
Radko Gudas (St.)X6641418-110610174434219209.52%69116517.65011962000061
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X63315180860208425923435.08%79124119.70022131381011115
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X6531518210044384817256.25%7296414.830111235000038
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Ari)X6211718614041523115273.23%93106017.10011180000104
Justin Holl (Buf)X6611718-2615115413112283.23%6699615.0901173200008
Jared McCann (Mon)X6311617-7160469177235214.29%590014.2800006000012
Brian Boyle (Tam)X65981712601109710024759.00%479712.2700004000062
Joakim Nordstrom (LA )X659817-6100698790227310.00%1281912.6000004000072
Paul Byron (Flo)X668917640177210730657.48%115628.520000100000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X668917-560464511937986.72%688913.47112136400000
Miles Wood (Det)X4471017-11360915710333666.80%656712.8800021300000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X6571017-112067739423727.45%1379212.1900001000337
Cedric Paquette (St.)X6671017326084757627409.21%46249.46101211000022
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X6661117-10195399511727715.13%1470110.62000518000026
Ryan Graves (Ana)X63512172731580456022348.33%59121619.3020213540001125
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X6541317-1412049407125595.63%476911.8300021400000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X65413177160612429101813.79%2969010.622131665000031
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X66413171115545184617338.70%60126819.2125722185000013
Mike Green (Buf)X6631417-1540094507422534.05%76148122.43246381990001165
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X521061614115872571255414.08%464712.44000211000021
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X599716183151066011531847.83%697916.591121193000014
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X659716-7100606310522588.57%385313.120001900000
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X668816-1575251013658136113.79%683112.60000012000114
Zack Kassian (TOT)X6061016-35915185397528538.00%691415.23314105500000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X603131611535110685015206.00%79104217.371017470001132
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X6631316-1018020543414218.82%6179812.1000001000042
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X601151623407247334193.03%6788614.76000110000148
Matt Irwin (Nas)X6311516-547511723309343.33%6096315.2801117000066
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X65871500074748244216.67%773911.38000000001108
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X65781511402345137341065.11%2112217.261232414800008
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X657815-2624097808025548.75%107141121.7121316601013197
Nolan Patrick (Van)X6551015-122008312212127854.13%14101615.6410151500011
Nate Thompson (Flo)X6651015919534876928517.25%105558.4100001000213
Troy Stecher (Chi)X6641115-2842096436224536.45%89116117.60134281140000112
Robert Hagg (San)X6431215-68010162403811287.89%80103016.10011541000066
Jonathan Ericsson (Ott)X6631215-528074343219369.38%91111716.921128940000125
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X65213153640134405014254.00%4699615.3303325151000022
Dominik Simon (LA )X658614-15220415048162816.67%2101615.64145513500000
Conor Garland (San)X617714-20120364710027687.00%567811.1100031700002
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X6068145315645642153414.29%45879.790000000001
Mikko Koivu (NJ )X646814-72081387124678.45%1282912.96000011012201
Leo Komarov (Clb)X656814-829598908531647.06%883012.7600019000135
Zack Smith (Ott)X666814-729574519321466.45%1171110.77011228000262
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X666814-822061408820806.82%4104715.871121310400000
Dion Phaneuf (Min)X645914-2480120505218319.62%74130720.42437261600001147
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X3241014-3160652633111812.12%4475923.730221196011077
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X494101404410102446827485.88%454411.1000029011249
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X6331114-2710020657630683.95%590114.3000005000157
Justin Schultz (Bos)X6321214-917541454013275.00%4290114.31011829000031
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X6511314-347562484412312.27%39109116.780221293000049
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X6201414-28036313213230.00%6481813.190331466000082
Peter Cehlarik (Det)X627613-23515383056184712.50%673711.890000000000
Loui Eriksson (Det)X26671336043953224111.32%1038114.6400012000367
Johan Larsson (NYI)X586713-1019533866822698.82%1069011.8900001000044
Ryan Donato (Phi)X355813-18038325416359.26%242412.120000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X655813-1016038649318685.38%1267210.340001500002
Stephen Johns (R) (TOT)X5649135540943233123312.12%4670012.500111259000159
Melker Karlsson (Buf)X654913-1818027768932634.49%1186913.3600005000022
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X654913-54036313492211.76%54076.260000000007
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X6331013-8640158383918277.69%6483613.28213621000055
Trevor Daley (Min)X6421113-86035444311384.65%5291214.2503321400007
Deryk Engelland (Col)X66211131148109334248168.33%6892013.95000260001150
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X2611213-315542252711193.70%2253820.711561282000022
Jake McCabe (Was)X661121375359237228184.55%7391613.88000000001131
Victor Mete (Det)X58013136401033269270.00%52107618.55000520000076
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X658412-204551328212626926.35%5101415.59101910100002
Martin Frk (TOT)X546612-160131847174012.77%05249.7100084900001
Alan Quine (Van)X656612-68032607413458.11%14617.0911281900000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X555712-2235501107622566.58%966312.06000160001101
Nick Paul (St.)X665712150107340559409.09%26279.490000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X473912-269159144486266.25%5789118.9632518590002100
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X603912105810170524512306.67%6894015.67011510000181
Brett Kulak (Flo)X663912-10440112205723305.26%91133020.15213221950001145
David Schlemko (Tam)X3321012-214024213616225.56%4157217.320441450000026
Adam Pelech (Col)X63210126215201420102010.00%122974.722351137000130
Nick Holden (LA )X6521012-4461076334015285.00%6297314.971011341000053
David Makowski (Phi)X6521012233406420389295.26%35144322.2012317172000070
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X5711112-334053463811202.63%5487115.29000113000063
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X6311112139158125309143.33%4397015.39011536000015
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X608311-1877151303470213911.43%282213.7000028000011
Alex Tuch (Edm)X657411-11195503760136111.67%183712.871231216000008
Max Comtois (R) (Ott)X566511025562366618449.09%656710.12101519000111
Jordan Weal (Bos)X636511-238050396918488.70%666510.5600002000136
Tyler Motte (Cal)X63651168042174062015.00%53365.3400001101155
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X646511140373358213810.34%16129.5620224000026
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X666511-19200295910724715.61%1372210.940000000001
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X57561169125139259216615.43%881414.2910131300001
Jason Spezza (TOT)X615611-560194648134110.42%270811.6100012000124
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X645611-179529366922407.25%1368910.7700001000121
Josh Anderson (Flo)X664711-928087629119674.40%75918.960000000000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X64381115501073286525424.62%5101115.8001167800000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X6629112321048281551313.33%5396914.6800008000058
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X6311011-12140333119375.26%595929.39000514000145
Matt Roy (St.)X6611011114005124238144.35%5183112.59011114000088
Ben Hutton (Was)X6611011-2316058444213252.38%78111116.83000130000123
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X6301111-15180422515290.00%3764210.190000400007
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X36821043715497762234412.90%1547813.28000213000197
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X655510-37512348223616.10%85808.930000000000
Brad Richardson (Was)X665510-210040815916528.47%116109.240000100004173
Riley Stillman (Tor)X6228101545583383124126.45%4876312.3000003000034
Sean Walker (TOT)X651910102207032297203.45%5780212.34000113000064
Christian Djoos (Cal)X65010107603031259170.00%6087813.5100024000047
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X3672972010104682515.22%02787.720000000000
Valtteri Filppula (Van)X65549-271002313311631834.31%8100115.40314291720001120
Tyson Jost (TOT)X46459-130014554816408.33%44549.8710118000041
Filip Zadina (Van)X53459-186015509637714.17%373013.7812386400005
Michael Frolik (Buf)X66459-94016325011408.00%44947.4800002011036
Drew Stafford (Min)X64369-612036406127424.92%56029.4000000000011
William Carrier (Chi)X66369-6380103324810356.25%36389.67000012000110
Brad Hunt (TOT)X38279-58020152312188.70%3257515.131341311000016
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X55279-7802610166612.50%274578.300110100000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X66189-183609429339203.03%4783312.621012600002
Riley Nash (Wpg)X66189-10751872536271.89%45798.770000000004
Ben Harpur (Det)X48099942105710186180.00%5991519.060111440001126
Kevan Miller (Ana)X6509936410121342710200.00%6091714.1000001000060
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X10538300122547112510.64%220320.291011136000222
Cody Eakin (TOT)X50538-66030947519506.67%669413.88000000005149
Austin Watson (TOT)X55538-194315106376317417.94%671212.94000217000117
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X57538-360262746133510.87%14247.440000100001
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX65538-58115136336926437.25%28103615.9420214114000029
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X194484002344071610.00%227414.4111244400000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X5944858016171871222.22%144587.7700016000026
Marcus Sorensen (San)X64448-116022516114486.56%75758.9800014000150
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X65448-2719570396024486.67%1174811.5100000000086
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X66448618056226815445.88%368410.3700011500001
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X333587300909165418.75%2949514.990001300005
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X58358-111003328487336.25%75148.8700000011180
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X61358-1318046565717385.26%95919.6900052900007
Boo Nieves (Ott)X63358-442102954409387.50%116069.6100002000160
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X65358-1310051465113365.88%55197.99000110000360
Jay Beagle (Dal)X65358312026363062410.00%52864.400000100004
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X66358-917581304616456.52%85277.9800000000025
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X67358-7808517030614.29%145748.560000000015
Luke Schenn (Chi)X5426807620129252415188.33%4165412.12000010000028
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X63268014044614922384.08%53836.0700013000129
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X65268-118021584310234.65%34326.650000000000
Travis Dermott (Van)X65268-87210147312814227.14%6089413.760000500008
Victor Rask (Chi)X66268-22141022426726642.99%276811.6300001000036
Alex Biega (TOT)X4817833206923268123.85%3356711.8100004000015
Radim Simek (TOT)X61178122074382713273.70%4880513.2000004000065
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X65178-1010054457531591.33%869510.6900015000295
Martin Marincin (Dal)X60088620066222312210.00%5577812.9700003000048
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X6508854020434211370.00%55057.770000300000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X63527-3000245811388.62%467710.750000500000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X64527-121003348519339.80%171511.17000035000026
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X10437360201424112016.67%517817.7811273700000
Nick Shore (R) (TOT)X26437-62013464515428.89%42589.910000200000
Michael Grabner (Ana)X65437-3604235715277.02%63204.920001200008
Nathan Walker (Car)X49347-89512174411296.82%33777.6801153600001
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X6334744015345010236.00%63285.200111042000146
C.J. Smith (LA )X50257-16014162517218.00%34008.0100004000046
Tomas Nosek (Van)X65257-1318040293312296.06%65618.6300003000028
Justin Falk (Ott)X36167-4862010613225144.55%4345512.6500007000030
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X57167-228101436226184.55%13105.4400001000128
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X64167-1218052524511302.22%45107.9700000000010
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Phi)X65167340238216194.76%254707.241561615400003
Pat Maroon (Tor)X67426-14591583366311366.35%55828.690000100005
Nico Hischier (Col)X6133614013343919357.69%23946.4600004000117
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X62336-6100338111827.27%254176.7300000000030
Brock McGinn (NJ )X65336-49532385218375.77%26119.41000000003132
Derek Forbort (NYI)X65336-204915631120141315.00%5069910.7600001000043
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X52246-158014443913295.13%43887.450000000000
Colin Miller (Bos)X57246-1734067281731011.76%5567811.9000003000061
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X45156-52154829268223.85%3762713.93000313000021
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X6615671002317152106.67%47104715.87000222011061
Philippe Myers (Wpg)X29066-617542119540.00%1835312.1900005000011
John Moore (Det)X31066-14015181813130.00%3258218.7800016000090
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X510665200331211690.00%244298.4100000000025
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X62415-622029293583311.43%74907.90101212000030
Matt Puempel (Edm)X65415-515538194610328.70%14176.420000000006
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X2332581003414115727.27%1427612.0100000000018
Markus Granlund (Bos)X43325-90020352883610.71%73267.5800000000010
Ben Street (NYR)X53325240171421101514.29%22464.640000000004
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X58325-2001022336139.09%22374.0801104011128
Wayne Simmonds (NJ )X65325-635570485922485.08%46279.6400005000139
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X65325-13005734610386.52%74216.480000000008
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X62235-102024365112333.92%44196.760000000001
Shea Theodore (Ana)X29145-620414156106.67%832511.2101176100000
Josh Manson (Mon)X571450120361514337.14%183225.6600001000014
Connor Carrick (Min)X59145-1038010144337153.03%7586414.6501113000170
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X631451402594214432.38%63385.360000000002
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X6514562607518191125.26%366049.3000014000037
Michael Chaput (LA )X500550201038466311530.00%750110.030000000003
Markus Nutivaara (Min)X64055-13802410113100.00%174657.2700000000034
Reid Boucher (NYR)X65404515539253883310.53%56349.7600015000145
Matt Moulson (Ari)X45314-7211515112771411.11%43036.731011500002
Conor Sheary (Clb)X65314-10203203812347.89%04006.1500000000013
Radek Faksa (Col)X66314112036403911207.69%73355.0700005000014
Madison Bowey (Was)X66224-580246126916.67%244356.600002900000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X23134-720285102710.00%2328312.3000000000052
Nic Dowd (Pit)X6313402003252429262.38%104236.7100000000177
Josh Winquist (LA )X65134-520311327193.13%13996.1301143700000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X240441551482210.00%1629312.210000300002
Dan Hamhuis (NJ )X36044-3002314175100.00%3553014.7200013011078
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X47044-138106099370.00%2547510.1100005000031
Brian Lashoff (Car)X66044154315691764170.00%376239.44000016000085
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X30303-312027182021215.00%52508.3300001000011
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X61303-220045461781217.65%53555.8200001000028
Zach Sanford (Ari)X65303-138053303612328.33%14837.43000013000023
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X66303-1114071334510286.67%54426.700000100004
Cory Conacher (TOT)X16213-66015163415305.88%132320.2201143700001
Taylor Raddysh (San)X21213-3601851311115.38%21738.250000000008
Robert Thomas (Mon)X41213-1001111531113.33%02175.290000000000
Pierre Engvall (Pit)X45213320715218229.52%63748.32000020000106
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X66213-12039212910226.90%174326.55112201550003213
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X7123-320137214124.76%19613.700000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X9123295109235174.35%414215.81000318000011
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X19123-412021041525.00%41347.030000100000
Ethan Prow (Chi)X2112374018671814.29%81607.640001300002
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X27123-6401922193145.26%22228.210000100000
Connor Clifton (Det)X19033-12003296480.00%1535418.61000226000036
Matt Benning (TOT)X40033-7120371110120.00%122927.290000000005
Carson Soucy (Ana)X650337801356320.00%111973.0200004000022
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X65033-32154217233120.00%485047.7500004000026
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X58202-3003383325.00%01192.0620231100003
Cole Schneider (Van)X65202-3401028253810345.26%55067.7900022000170
Korbinian Holzer (Van)X15112-16024611359.09%1818012.0000002000127
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X15112-210016550320.00%1317811.8900000000039
Justin Dowling (Tam)X21112-740104103710.00%01366.460000000000
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X23112-4206911589.09%01526.630000000000
Devin Shore (Van)X30112-240713191185.26%32167.190000000000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X49112-510015322511164.00%23056.2300019000016
Brett Sutter (Chi)X66112-1518103743368282.78%35408.1800006000036
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X66112-166315481114537.14%224446.720000000015
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X80220204913560.00%0779.690000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X17022-5202119470.00%11347.880000000001
Jan Rutta (Dal)X22022520641010.00%41295.850000200006
John Marino (R) (Clb)X22022-62011143140.00%81888.5400002000112
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X24022-918102730050.00%111737.2100001000010
Matt Ustaski (Chi)X31022-40003116110.00%02116.800000200001
Byron Froese (TOT)X50022-660228186160.00%23226.430000100000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X53022-112015108420.00%203456.520000100008
Travis Boyd (Mon)X810110010101100.00%0313.890000000000
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X13101-4602012111109.09%31279.760000100000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X231012002393911.11%11064.5910144100000
Dominic Toninato (Min)X30101-1007940625.00%2722.3800003000016
Richard Panik (Ana)X45101-420141118675.56%41984.3900001000028
Joakim Nygard (R) (Was)X531011000020250.00%0130.250000000000
Zach Trotman (Det)X1011100210010.00%12020.280000000003
Jason Robertson (R) (Ari)X2011200100020.00%0147.070000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X3011100011000.00%061.940001000002
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X4011000100030.00%0225.470000000000
Brennan Menell (TOT)X5011440400000.00%77214.480000000005
Dylan Samberg (R) (San)X5011-200114200.00%06613.100000000002
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X6011-240270110.00%0376.240000000000
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X90110201334110.00%712513.8600000000020
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X90110005712130.00%09410.450000000000
Denis Malgin (LA )X16011-5404565100.00%01137.060000100000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Tor)X22011-6000713350.00%01115.050000000000
Joel Kellman (R) (Ott)X22011-100112110.00%0231.050110300000
Sam Gagner (Bos)X27011-1320172016480.00%32619.6600002000021
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (NYR)X300113601529780.00%01454.820000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X63011112010108280.00%173675.8200005000035
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X65011-68010017240.00%01342.0600001500000
Daniel O'Regan (Dal)X1000000100100.00%188.300000000000
Parker Wotherspoon (San)X1000000100000.00%11515.350000000000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X1000000002100.00%12020.130000200001
Nicolas Meloche (Flo)X1000000000010.00%12019.830000000003
Jake Bean (NYR)X1000120100000.00%01111.180000000001
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X1000000000000.00%0109.730000000000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X1000000100000.00%022.470000000000
Brendan Guhle (NJ )X1000000001000.00%087.650000000000
Warren Foegele (Col)X1000000000000.00%077.130000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1000000010000.00%098.820000000000
Cale Fleury (Car)X1000000000000.00%01212.000000000001
Zach Gallant (R) (TOT)X1000000010000.00%098.750000000000
Paul Bittner (Nas)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X2000000000000.00%041.980000200000
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X2000100433020.00%02411.780000000002
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X2000-100000000.00%094.270000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X2000000020000.00%12512.310000000001
Gemel Smith (NYR)X2000020000010.00%063.210000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X2000000242000.00%0168.080000000000
Nic Petan (Buf)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X2000-100104020.00%02412.210000400000
Jakub Zboril (Tam)X2000000000000.00%010.680000000000
Zach Whitecloud (Car)X3000300010010.00%23912.960000000001
Brad Malone (Phi)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X3000100222110.00%0279.010000000000
Austin Wagner (Nas)X3000-140722000.00%04414.650000100000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X4000-300168210.00%16215.420000000004
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X4000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Charles Hudon (Edm)X4000000000000.00%020.550000000000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X4000000001000.00%151.370000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X4000020425250.00%14110.200000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X4000000110000.00%081.990000000000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X5000200220010.00%1357.020000000001
Michael Stone (Ott)X6000-320925510.00%87813.080000000000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X6000-400012110.00%3488.070000000002
Joey LaLeggia (Van)XX7000020111010.00%0507.090000000000
Adam Erne (Buf)X9000-100013320.00%1434.740000000000
Jordan Greenway (Pit)X10000-1751035360.00%0787.8200000000011
Gabriel Bourque (Ott)X12000220412010.00%0524.310000100000
Karl Alzner (Tor)X13000000710010.00%11725.500000000007
Filip Chlapik (San)X15000-340201251100.00%11238.1900000000011
Dean Kukan (Edm)X15000000001000.00%1140.960000100009
Darren Raddysh (LA )X16000-6201162000.00%11996.160000100004
Tom Kuhnhackl (Buf)X16000-100001020.00%0120.740000200000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X210003601721110.00%0894.220000600000
Jake Dotchin (Car)X2400022603752130.00%162058.5400001000018
Nick Seeler (Buf)X24000-61602625040.00%81998.290000200007
Trevor Moore (NJ )X25000-5206619380.00%21455.810000000001
Nikolay Prokhorkin (Min)X25000000000000.00%050.180000000004
David Backes (Clb)X26000-3141018139260.00%21636.2800002000019
Par Lindholm (Phi)X330002003255010.00%31223.71000000001117
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X37000-3207213390.00%01303.510001200009
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X42000-34013510240.00%01563.7200003000010
Vladimir Sobotka (Phi)X6500002010123250.00%72223.41000000003221
Chris Terry (Phi)X65000-2405610160.00%21362.0900004000036
Chris Wagner (Pit)X650000201469010.00%51552.38000000003123
Pontus Aberg (St.)X66000000513140.00%1671.020000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X7361.19%239400021.22000003300829
Evander Kane (Van)X4638.10%12600001.302200222001379
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X7148.19%160400111.123600023006104
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X8358.05%23600101.260000223001174
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X4250.95%236300001.07280000430454
Patrick Kane (Car)X2233.10%14500031.17160004600655
Mark Stone (Tam)X6230.02%54300201.0551200117001092
Bo Horvat (Phi)X8158.32%218100001.08000421600273
Carl Soderberg (Van)X8347.68%223800021.09000000230498
Kyle Connor (Flo)X6624.10%16600011.04480000011732
Jack Eichel (Tor)X5154.13%217800001.021110000031864
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X6554.39%128700211.072700000321043
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X7556.80%185400021.020600003101037
Colton Parayko (Phi)X300.00%000101.00000000360572
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X8351.61%12400210.97260000530763
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X10154.79%217000020.94380003400845
Brock Boeser (Col)X9131.17%7700001.04000001100954
Brayden Point (Det)X4153.68%141400001.342700000171625
Sean Couturier (Cal)X5259.20%210300100.93140000420784
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X5128.71%10100020.98000002200448
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X4037.00%10000110.98110000210532
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X3151.53%133700020.97030001200651
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X6452.36%196900110.89000000210647
Victor Hedman (Ana)X100.00%000000.770000202230254
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X4036.20%65200020.77370000011763
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X5033.54%205400000.80230002300733
Max Pacioretty (Min)X4040.25%71300010.78132000320860
Alex Killorn (Tam)X4435.07%13400100.812120000510448
Jeff Petry (Ari)X100.00%000000.76000002400554
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X400.00%000100.83000000520165
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X8455.26%171200010.96180000510694
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X6124.50%20000000.88362001200417
Damon Severson (NJ )X130.00%000000.76001000420223
Duncan Keith (Tam)X110.00%000000.73000000290244
Claude Giroux (TOT)X8256.81%56500000.81380000011535
Steven Stamkos (Was)X3055.60%171400010.86370003400424
Connor McDavid (Ott)X5047.50%137900000.90170001100353
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3258.00%160000020.871100000160630
Adam Henrique (Edm)X6254.26%66900010.77190010033752
Jonathan Toews (San)X3258.32%206800000.76190000011434
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X3150.00%11200000.78130000140372
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X4250.76%157200000.84250000011612
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X2143.59%11700110.76160000190236
Brock Nelson (Nas)X1359.10%146200200.83370000061334
John Tavares (TOT)X3260.72%144600000.99230000320442
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X110.00%000000.68000100011524
Alexander Edler (Cal)X500.00%000000.67000020011423
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X2158.84%139700000.86130000082631
Bryan Rust (Van)X2037.70%6100011.09010000011360
Kris Letang (St.)X120.00%000100.62000010093252
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X100.00%000000.63000000170144
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X6427.92%19700020.79360001100922
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X3236.32%99400000.615130000011437
Logan Couture (Ana)X2353.67%17700100.76350101200463
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X3130.83%12000000.77030120210224
Nick Foligno (Dal)X5246.17%147500000.77270010210663
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X200.00%000100.580000000161142
Chris Kreider (St.)X5239.00%10000300.74480141200437
Jeff Carter (Chi)X4152.05%14600010.75230000071343
William Nylander (San)X3243.53%136700000.90340000011333
Sean Monahan (Tam)X6055.32%185300110.724100000041254
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1156.87%195900000.640111321100423
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X7229.87%23100120.69270000021453
Alexander Steen (LA )X5136.61%22400000.80360001100445
Timo Meier (Det)X4029.21%8900010.96380000011264
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X2226.87%6700000.91120000043143
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X5235.54%12100000.81140000066331
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X1137.14%21000000.91240013300333
Brent Burns (Was)XX4330.12%8300000.63340010011336
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X2155.16%161900100.70370010011211
Nikita Gusev (R) (Ari)X2123.65%14800000.83220000011233
Drew Doughty (St.)X100.00%000000.570000000182235
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X6220.31%6400000.96120000011433
Ryan Strome (Ana)X1152.80%60800000.66060000011341
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X1139.44%7100000.98010000011223
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X200.00%000000.67000001100315
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X5253.77%157700000.70120112200312
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X2261.81%14400000.69030000120235
Zach Parise (Dal)X4337.99%60800000.59070000310123
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1133.33%34500100.64191220021443
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X4360.57%38300010.78461000061154
TJ Brodie (Mon)X110.00%000000.620000000123052
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.80000000011303
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.59000000022313
Derek Ryan (Clb)X4054.61%144100100.810100000102142
Eric Staal (Ari)X3156.85%144600000.801500000141123
Matt Dumba (NYR)X110.00%000000.66000001100340
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X200.00%000000.56000020120154
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X210.00%000000.56110011300145
Ryan Murray (Van)X200.00%000000.650000001110112
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X1154.94%128500000.58160010120521
Brad Marchand (NYI)X4133.33%49200010.55030110210240
Matt Calvert (Bos)X3136.71%7900000.79000033400233
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X3141.05%9500000.77000000031210
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3033.33%6600000.90000000073113
Paul Stastny (Edm)X1058.24%160200000.69290000021055
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.62000000021133
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X4158.20%150000000.74250012200372
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X3226.25%8000000.87001042300104
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X2133.85%19500010.672110000240355
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (NJ )X3137.36%9100000.74170001200181
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1056.89%119700000.54130001200332
Mark Giordano (Pit)X330.00%000000.604100000130513
Brandon Saad (Dal)X6127.27%6600000.72000001200323
Reilly Smith (Det)X4341.67%8400000.86000000011252
Blake Coleman (Col)X3135.20%12500000.71000000011416
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3151.63%98200100.70251110044222
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X0033.33%8700010.66290000011432
Kyle Turris (Min)X2149.10%149300100.700300000141043
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X4030.45%60100000.522100000022335
Jakub Vrana (San)X3350.00%8200000.73040000051230
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X2126.04%9600000.66010001400334
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X320.00%000000.60000000310202
John Carlson (Col)X010.00%000000.50000000022311
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X6031.40%8600000.65110001100312
Jamie Benn (LA )X3051.66%177500100.50371340410431
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X2140.83%12000000.74000000022120
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X2152.10%155100000.661110000055313
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X210.00%000000.510010300211334
Cam Fowler (TOT)X300.00%000000.66010000210013
Auston Matthews (Cal)X3458.60%151200000.66230000083134
Patrik Laine (NYR)X4144.59%7400000.74030003300432
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3151.16%155400000.62010000160402
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X3247.79%11300110.680200001100123
Tyler Seguin (San)X1064.04%11400100.57390000021213
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X4128.35%12700010.64230000098214
Phil Kessel (TOT)X0134.13%12600000.62050000150023
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X100.00%000000.55000000290223
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X4231.19%10900000.69010000032303
Connor Brown (Clb)X3131.54%13000000.57090000053103
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X4034.67%7500010.65220000410223
Taylor Hall (NYI)X1033.33%18000000.57020001100231
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X5028.74%8700000.67230000011222
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X5135.05%21400000.64130000072341
Roman Josi (Pit)X100.00%000000.52000011100301
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X020.00%000000.52000010033224
Joel Armia (Wpg)X4037.50%7200010.75010000033533
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X3137.78%9000000.66121002200440
Erik Haula (NYR)X1157.82%111900000.68000000077051
Max Domi (Tor)X3446.56%18900000.59241000042223
Derick Brassard (Tam)X2153.76%141000000.66340000053331
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X2156.13%156600000.54150000033123
Boone Jenner (Dal)X2460.17%130300000.57121001100114
William Karlsson (NYI)X1157.74%139600000.60000000031422
Derek Stepan (Buf)X2152.64%151600000.564130000011232
Luke Kunin (Mon)X4045.10%130600000.66000000022324
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X3031.52%9200000.61040000120235
Corey Perry (Car)X3233.33%8100000.68000000022332
Josh Bailey (Mon)X2341.86%8600000.59230001100205
Neal Pionk (Col)X100.00%000000.520000000103131
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.51000000081241
Quinn Hughes (R) (San)X000.00%000000.720000003420011
Zach Hyman (Was)X1240.34%11900000.53000010130532
David Perron (Van)X4129.89%8700000.62110001200120
Lars Eller (St.)X0256.39%145600000.58040000022440
Craig Smith (Edm)X1242.86%8400200.63150000062214
Jason Zucker (San)X2039.13%13800000.591500000112331
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1040.00%9000000.65000120022511
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X2030.83%13300000.65110000066212
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X3227.03%7400000.61220000011113
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2021.35%8900000.61110010170035
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X4151.21%103100000.88010001600123
Erik Cernak (Clb)X210.00%000000.52000000041112
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X100.00%000000.450000001150101
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X5031.53%33300000.63010000011332
Clayton Keller (Buf)X2431.77%138200000.61000000044212
Bryan Little (Wpg)X3146.63%16300000.54350000022323
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1237.06%19700010.5851100001110110
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X3027.78%9000000.552500000132232
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X2156.18%120500000.68110000120031
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X100.00%000000.54000000240320
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X110.00%000000.51000010320021
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X020.00%000000.49000010011033
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X0042.34%13700000.531100000170131
Nick Bonino (Was)X4257.91%136600000.58380000011112
Alex Iafallo (St.)X2135.16%9100000.553300000112221
Brandon Tanev (Min)X2033.13%16000000.58010100022252
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X010.00%000000.45000001100222
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.480000300152201
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X010.00%000000.46010000051014
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X110.00%000000.48000000170021
Christopher Tanev (St.)X100.00%000000.480000001110011
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X1446.46%111700000.64350002200112
Jakob Chychrun (San)X200.00%000000.45000000076323
Adam Larsson (Min)X100.00%000000.52000001100021
Esa Lindell (Phi)X000.00%000000.560000000285140
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X0128.89%9000010.56000000033211
Anthony Mantha (Col)X2131.25%12800000.63030000033504
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X4029.81%54000000.42050200043222
Nick Jensen (TOT)X210.00%000000.57000000011410
Phillip Danault (Nas)X2056.98%97400000.71120000033122
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X1041.98%8100000.70000000062031
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X000.00%000000.41000000022111
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X210.00%000000.45000011300032
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X300.00%000000.390000000121001
Jack Johnson (LA )X010.00%000000.470000001100011
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.390000000171003
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.420000002250233
Andrew Copp (San)X1054.96%74600000.84110000210000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X3050.68%36900000.56000001100341
Joe Thornton (NJ )X1355.63%137700000.55140002200210
Brian Dumoulin (Flo)X120.00%000000.38000000210150
David Savard (Min)X100.00%000100.390001100102121
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X110.00%000000.60000000072013
Justin Braun (Nas)X100.00%000000.410002000103032
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.42000000088011
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.460012002310210
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.500100000212101
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X010.00%000000.44000000130012
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2127.17%9200000.47000001100131
Colin Wilson (TOT)X1035.26%119400010.590000001120102
Connor Murphy (TOT)X400.00%000000.42001000088241
Seth Jones (Pit)X210.00%000000.46000000160222
Ethan Bear (San)X100.00%000000.45000120022001
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X110.00%000000.49000000120001
P.K. Subban (LA )X020.00%000000.39000000270042
Erik Gustafsson (Chi)X100.00%000000.460001000145001
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.44000000150012
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X5060.15%131000010.50111011100222
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X4021.95%8200000.56230000011211
Scott Laughton (Was)X2144.81%18300000.55000010011412
Luke Glendening (Car)X1055.07%81900000.570000000185022
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X0052.67%117900000.61340000410003
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X110.00%000000.41001010066142
David Pastrnak (Col)X3130.22%87700200.610000000166243
Colin White (Phi)X3048.84%90900000.66000010063221
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X2245.45%17600000.53000001100002
Darren Helm (Edm)X3145.10%5100000.66000010011212
Josh Leivo (Clb)X3242.48%11300000.54010000022313
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1054.65%52700000.47350000130241
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.42000010250011
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X100.00%000000.43000130380012
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.45000001100012
Nick Leddy (Mon)X110.00%100000.44000001200013
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000000.440000000101000
Chris Tierney (Buf)X0159.76%8200100.44230000011222
Anders Lee (Nas)X3137.70%6100000.55001010033411
Nick Cousins (LA )X3033.73%8300000.4900010001910041
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X2230.00%7000000.51000000052221
J.T. Compher (Cal)X2153.71%40400000.600100000182212
Justin Faulk (San)X010.00%000000.39000000072012
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X1043.68%8700000.561300001180022
Samuel Girard (NYR)X210.00%000000.52000000044002
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X010.00%000000.410000000282001
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X010.00%000000.40001060120011
Justin Williams (Wpg)X2036.23%6900000.54010000150202
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4030.26%7600000.47000000051311
Rickard Rakell (Was)X1036.71%7900000.462700100135012
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X100.00%000000.39000000032312
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X1056.87%129600000.55111011100232
Jordan Staal (TOT)X2060.30%101500000.56010000210033
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.580000100362021
Torey Krug (TOT)X200.00%000000.35001000041101
Marc Staal (Min)X000.00%000000.40000000310000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2130.34%8900000.44000001100112
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X1138.75%8000000.550000000132022
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X4022.86%7000000.62000000098022
Frans Nielsen (LA )X3151.70%88200000.63110001100101
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X1132.88%7300000.55000000052212
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X1236.62%65000000.43010000011113
Cody Ceci (Clb)X110.00%000000.310000101170221
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X100.00%000000.380010100173110
David Krejci (Col)X0156.31%128400000.46001000066011
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.32000001100011
Tyler Myers (LA )X110.00%000000.35000000240001
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X100.00%000000.360000000382110
Blake Comeau (Det)X0147.83%9200000.49160000022111
Milan Lucic (Min)X2042.72%10300000.39001100021021
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X000.00%000000.340000000118012
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Flo)X100.00%000000.370000000152020
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X020.00%000000.400000000166101
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.370000002220001
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X100.00%000000.45000000320011
Devon Toews (Was)X000.00%000000.500100000661000
David Kampf (Nas)X2152.63%7600000.51010000033023
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X0049.93%71300000.31131220230112
Filip Chytil (Min)X1145.83%38400000.46000002200111
Marian Gaborik (Phi)X1134.62%5200000.55220000033001
Jayson Megna (Min)X1253.13%67000000.54001001100102
Jason Demers (Det)X100.00%000000.51000000011210
Nikita Zaitsev (NJ )X100.00%000000.35000000160012
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X110.00%000000.56000000180332
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000000250013
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X000.00%000000.45000000051000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.350000000195022
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000000.3400010002411002
Kris Russell (Ott)X010.00%000000.360000000202010
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X000.00%000000.3300000006411001
James Neal (Phi)X3120.65%9200000.34010001100202
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X2154.79%7300000.51120001100132
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1132.87%21600000.360000001110023
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0043.64%5500000.5601000001010001
Patrick Marleau (LA )X2140.38%15600000.35120001100031
Derek Grant (Was)X2056.83%86400100.440000000172131
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1052.33%96500000.48000000011000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X2134.51%45200000.671100002140120
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X1048.24%71100000.530000000131112
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X0243.86%88000000.48000000011103
Michael Raffl (Min)X2043.33%6000000.45000000170201
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X200.00%000000.33000010066200
Anton Stralman (Bos)X000.00%000000.33000000021011
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X010.00%000000.3800000001511113
Andy Greene (NJ )X110.00%000000.280000000124021
Ian Cole (Dal)X100.00%000000.34000100280000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.410011001330101
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X01100.00%100000.32010000022011
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0128.57%6300110.52000000190223
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X2133.90%5900010.47030000011102
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0151.43%14000000.65130101100021
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.28000010041011
Sam Bennett (Chi)X0039.51%8100000.37001010032010
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.46000000022001
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X1042.35%8500000.390000000215152
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X2140.72%44200100.65000000310031
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1033.73%8300000.44110000033013
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1028.26%4600000.57000000099012
Colton Sissons (Pit)X1051.26%107500000.4500000001010110
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X1026.03%7300000.41000000053101
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X100.00%000000.33000010051120
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X200.00%000000.30000001100101
Jesper Fast (St.)X1133.85%6500000.510000000164021
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X210.00%000000.360000000221013
Ron Hainsey (Cal)X110.00%000000.32000000130011
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X210.00%000000.3800000001410011
Marco Scandella (St.)X100.00%000000.440000000298013
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X2147.62%6300000.5400000001111133
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X1351.11%117400010.38020000062132
Noel Acciari (Col)X2161.90%4200000.42000000033111
Travis Zajac (Dal)X1260.36%89800000.43000000180221
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2032.86%7000000.48000010022110
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X1028.33%6000000.44000010052111
Ryan Hartman (St.)X3053.13%3200000.67001000082012
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X1152.59%61800000.77000000230301
Colton Sceviour (Det)X2033.63%22300000.40010000042110
Carter Rowney (Edm)X0150.00%7400000.45000000083201
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X000.00%000000.27002100043011
Will Butcher (Van)X000.00%000000.330000000303000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.39000000043100
Alec Martinez (Clb)X000.00%000000.430000000233110
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X000.00%000000.260000000171000
Alexander Nylander (Min)X2028.42%29200000.390000000169023
Brett Howden (Wpg)X2248.14%91600000.420000000103010
Adam Lowry (Det)X2157.76%125700000.39001030075101
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0130.77%3900000.47000000290000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X1037.31%6700000.38020000055014
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0046.39%9700000.67010000022100
Dylan Strome (NYR)X0152.36%69900000.56000001100100
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X1046.77%52600000.6000000001212020
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X100.00%000000.39000010044110
Radko Gudas (St.)X100.00%000000.31000110042022
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X000.00%000000.290000000347021
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X110.00%000000.370000000107002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Ari)X100.00%000000.340000001240001
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.360000100375002
Jared McCann (Mon)X2249.05%100500000.38000000033201
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0156.76%82800000.43130001100221
Joakim Nordstrom (LA )X1031.06%13200000.42000000140001
Paul Byron (Flo)X2041.18%3400000.60010000033101
Brett Connolly (TOT)X2137.78%4500000.380000001140011
Miles Wood (Det)X0230.23%4300000.60000000000011
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X2146.46%22600000.430000000233021
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1253.81%65600000.54000000022211
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0041.38%87000000.48000100041000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000100.280011100142002
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X1050.56%8900000.440000000378001
Mike Reilly (Edm)X200.00%000000.4900000001710200
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X100.00%000000.270101000156001
Mike Green (Buf)X110.00%000000.230000000261010
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X3131.67%6000000.49000120033202
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X2326.56%6400000.330010201100303
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X4033.13%32300000.38000000062022
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X2137.10%6200000.38000230071101
Zack Kassian (TOT)X3021.79%7800000.35001110140111
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X010.00%000000.31000010066011
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.40000000011020
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X000.00%000000.3600000005213001
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.330001000513001
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X1044.53%12800000.41000000120100
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X2142.35%8500000.270000000159002
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X200.00%000000.21000001200001
Nolan Patrick (Van)X0156.44%114100000.30000000099100
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0156.81%64600000.54000010033110
Troy Stecher (Chi)X010.00%000000.26000000051000
Robert Hagg (San)X100.00%000000.290001100133012
Jonathan Ericsson (Ott)X010.00%000000.270000000235021
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X100.00%000000.300000001300002
Dominik Simon (LA )X0048.21%5600000.280000000124003
Conor Garland (San)X0032.00%5000000.41120000033001
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X1051.40%46300000.48000010076023
Mikko Koivu (NJ )X3057.43%117700000.340000000383010
Leo Komarov (Clb)X0037.24%42700000.34000100033001
Zack Smith (Ott)X2037.02%23500000.390001000107100
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X2123.86%8800000.27000000082111
Dion Phaneuf (Min)X100.00%000000.21010000044102
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X200.00%000000.370000000103010
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0044.90%4900000.51001101300000
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X0034.52%19700000.31000000071000
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.31000010130000
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000000.26000010073000
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X000.00%000000.340000001620000
Peter Cehlarik (Det)X1025.00%3600000.35010031100120
Loui Eriksson (Det)X1140.91%2200000.68000000071111
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0051.90%68400000.380010000104021
Ryan Donato (Phi)X1030.77%2600000.61150000033110
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0041.59%63000000.39000001100001
Stephen Johns (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000084001
Melker Karlsson (Buf)X1132.98%93100000.30020000022100
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1056.25%1600000.6400000001818011
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X000.00%000000.31000000044011
Trevor Daley (Min)X000.00%000000.29000000032100
Deryk Engelland (Col)X000.00%000000.28001010088020
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X000.00%000000.48000100410000
Jake McCabe (Was)X010.00%000000.280000000511011
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.240000000584001
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4027.42%6200000.2401001001212011
Martin Frk (TOT)X1022.73%4400000.4600000001212100
Alan Quine (Van)X0056.02%45700000.52000001100000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2058.44%78200100.36110010022021
Nick Paul (St.)X1146.62%45900000.38001000088110
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X200.00%000000.27001011100100
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X100.00%000000.260010101340020
Brett Kulak (Flo)X010.00%000000.18000000097000
David Schlemko (Tam)X200.00%000000.42000000053010
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.81000010062010
Nick Holden (LA )X000.00%000000.25000110130010
David Makowski (Phi)X100.00%000000.170500000207000
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X100.00%000000.280000000452000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X000.00%000000.250101200375010
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X2138.98%11800000.2700201002525120
Alex Tuch (Edm)X4033.82%6800000.26001000011111
Max Comtois (R) (Ott)X1127.27%7700000.3902001001111011
Jordan Weal (Bos)X1036.94%15700000.33110000011011
Tyler Motte (Cal)X1040.00%2000000.65000000011200
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1041.40%47100000.36120001100101
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X0035.90%3900000.30000000077001
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1025.00%4800000.2700203001515101
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2050.65%30600000.31110000160010
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0032.00%5000000.32001000140000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X0030.61%4900000.370000000162011
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0038.03%7100000.220011001460000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.230100100242001
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.370000000235000
Matt Roy (St.)X100.00%000000.2600000002211011
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.200000000337000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.340000000635000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X3157.30%54100000.4201012002020210
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X2040.74%2700000.34000100022000
Brad Richardson (Was)X0156.41%75700000.33000001200000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.26001000077001
Sean Walker (TOT)X000.00%000000.2500000003813010
Christian Djoos (Cal)X000.00%000000.230000000651000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X2042.86%1400000.65000000031010
Valtteri Filppula (Van)X0053.17%108700000.1800000001212000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0039.71%48100000.40000000180000
Filip Zadina (Van)X0032.69%5200000.25000000086001
Michael Frolik (Buf)X2029.03%6200000.3600000002017001
Drew Stafford (Min)X0027.78%5400000.30000001100000
William Carrier (Chi)X0039.22%5100000.28000000044001
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000116001
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.3900000001211000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.22000000150001
Riley Nash (Wpg)X1048.93%65400000.310100000515000
Ben Harpur (Det)X000.00%000000.2000101004816000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.200000200658001
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X0047.47%25700000.79000001200110
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0152.92%77100000.2300000002118000
Austin Watson (TOT)X1037.31%6700000.220011100134000
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X1054.55%2200000.3816000001010101
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX0031.91%4700000.15001112200002
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X0053.41%26400000.58000002300001
Mark Barberio (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000000066000
Marcus Sorensen (San)X0025.00%4400000.28000001200001
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X0032.73%5500000.21000010088010
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X1029.79%4700000.23000000033010
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X010.00%000000.320000000101110
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X2046.31%24400000.3100000003613001
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2047.49%39800000.27000001100002
Boo Nieves (Ott)X0046.84%50600000.26001010097010
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0052.69%9300000.31000001100000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X0060.12%33100000.56000000033000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0128.89%4500000.300000100367001
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X0022.50%4000000.28000000044000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.240010300133000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0059.53%46700000.420000000313000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0047.88%49500000.3700000002626001
Travis Dermott (Van)X100.00%000000.180010100109001
Victor Rask (Chi)X0040.79%22800000.210000201410100
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000001360002
Radim Simek (TOT)X00100.00%100000.200000000308011
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X0021.43%4200000.230000000315000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X000.00%000000.210000000609010
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X0029.23%41400000.320000000651000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1142.22%4500000.21040000088010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0147.06%11900000.2000000001515110
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X1050.00%600000.79000000210100
Nick Shore (R) (TOT)X0243.96%29800000.54000000022001
Michael Grabner (Ana)X0038.10%4200000.44000001100110
Nathan Walker (Car)X0034.62%2600000.3700100001613000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X0060.51%39000000.43000000055101
C.J. Smith (LA )X0037.04%2700000.350000000352000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0036.00%5000000.250000000496000
Justin Falk (Ott)X000.00%000000.310012100313002
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X0052.11%33200000.45000010160010
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0042.03%29500000.270000000238000
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.300000000171000
Pat Maroon (Tor)X0034.15%4100000.2100102001616010
Nico Hischier (Col)X0045.96%16100000.300000000203011
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X100.00%000000.29000000084001
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0133.33%8700000.2000001002020001
Derek Forbort (NYI)X100.00%000000.17000111100001
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0027.40%29200000.310000000149000
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.1800000002715000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.19000010033001
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X000.00%000000.110000000505000
Philippe Myers (Wpg)X000.00%000000.340000100334000
John Moore (Det)X000.00%000000.2111000003117001
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.280000000514010
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X2040.00%3000000.200000000371001
Matt Puempel (Edm)X2037.50%3200000.24001000099000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X010.00%000000.36000000033012
Markus Granlund (Bos)X1032.14%2800000.31000000000000
Ben Street (NYR)X0147.06%1700000.41000000022000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X2047.53%22300000.420000000362000
Wayne Simmonds (NJ )X2031.82%6600000.16001000055101
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0051.21%49600000.240000000346100
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X1052.96%35500000.240000000323000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.310000001250000
Josh Manson (Mon)X000.00%000000.31000000022000
Connor Carrick (Min)X100.00%000000.120000000512000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X0042.86%2100000.3000000004529001
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.1700000005842010
Michael Chaput (LA )X0047.77%31400000.200002000504000
Markus Nutivaara (Min)X000.00%000000.210000001640000
Reid Boucher (NYR)X0127.91%4300000.1300100001313000
Matt Moulson (Ari)X0036.67%3000000.2600201001616001
Conor Sheary (Clb)X0031.71%4100000.2000000002825001
Radek Faksa (Col)X1055.12%30300000.2400000001010001
Madison Bowey (Was)X100.00%000000.1800000001414002
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.28000000250000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0053.52%39800000.1900000004823010
Josh Winquist (LA )X0019.49%23600000.2000000001818000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X000.00%000000.27000100082000
Dan Hamhuis (NJ )X000.00%000000.150000001360000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%000000.1701101004911000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.1300102006614000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0042.86%3500000.24000000077020
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X2055.16%42600000.1700000002828010
Zach Sanford (Ari)X0119.44%3600000.1200000003333100
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X0057.14%2100000.1400000002323011
Cory Conacher (TOT)X0028.95%3800000.19000000021000
Taylor Raddysh (San)X0152.94%1700000.35000001100000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X0150.00%1200000.28000000170000
Pierre Engvall (Pit)X0031.71%4100000.1600000001111000
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X1038.04%25500100.1400000004231000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X000.00%300000.63000000210010
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X0046.15%1300000.42001000150000
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X000.00%000000.450000000117000
Ethan Prow (Chi)X000.00%000000.37000000099001
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X0047.19%23100000.27000001100000
Connor Clifton (Det)X000.00%000000.170000000199000
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000407000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.310000000651000
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.1200001006515000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X0019.32%8800000.34010001100000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0028.79%6600000.0801020002020000
Korbinian Holzer (Van)X1050.00%200000.22000000063010
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.22000000011000
Justin Dowling (Tam)X0027.27%1100000.29000000022001
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X1022.22%900000.260000000169000
Devin Shore (Van)X0049.18%6100000.1900000001313000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0045.60%31800000.1300000002828000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X0051.51%36500000.070011000424001
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.0900111003525000
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X000.00%500000.52000000087000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X0025.00%1200000.300000000103000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.310000000165000
John Marino (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.2100000001919000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.230000200246000
Matt Ustaski (Chi)X0028.57%1400000.19000001100000
Byron Froese (TOT)X0050.00%2400000.121300000496000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000002626000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X1037.50%1600000.64000000033001
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X0045.61%11400000.1600000001010000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X100.00%400000.1900000001919000
Dominic Toninato (Min)X1044.74%7600000.2800000001818000
Richard Panik (Ana)X0025.00%4000000.1000000003131000
Joakim Nygard (R) (Was)X100.00%200001.4900000002828000
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.99000000022000
Jason Robertson (R) (Ari)X000.00%000001.42000000160000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Min)X0066.67%300003.43000002200000
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X0034.38%3200000.91000000290000
Brennan Menell (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000201000
Dylan Samberg (R) (San)X000.00%000000.31000000031000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X0050.00%6000000.53000000720000
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X000.00%000000.160000000134000
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X0057.14%700000.21000000120000
Denis Malgin (LA )X0036.14%8300000.1800000002215000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Tor)X0043.64%11000000.180000000194000
Joel Kellman (R) (Ott)X0058.82%1700000.870000000229000
Sam Gagner (Bos)X0041.67%16800000.080000000321000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (NYR)X0042.86%1400000.14000001100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X000.00%000000.0501000006345000
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X0044.19%4300000.1500000006555000
Daniel O'Regan (Dal)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Parker Wotherspoon (San)X000.00%000000.000000000113000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X000.00%000000.000000003150000
Nicolas Meloche (Flo)X000.00%000000.000000000347000
Jake Bean (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Morgan Frost (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X0033.33%300000.00000000310000
Brendan Guhle (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000340000
Warren Foegele (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000120000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X0025.00%800000.00000000033000
Cale Fleury (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000191000
Zach Gallant (R) (TOT)X0025.00%800000.000000001540000
Paul Bittner (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000071000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X0050.00%200000.00000000021000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X0050.00%400000.00000000092000
Nic Petan (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jakub Zboril (Tam)X000.00%000000.000000001180000
Zach Whitecloud (Car)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Brad Malone (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000230000
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X0037.84%3700000.00000001100000
Austin Wagner (Nas)X0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001612000
Charles Hudon (Edm)X000.00%100000.00010000044000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000030000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X00100.00%200000.00000001100000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0028.57%700000.00000000044000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Stone (Ott)X000.00%000000.000000000112000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Joey LaLeggia (Van)XX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Adam Erne (Buf)X0025.00%400000.00000000099000
Jordan Greenway (Pit)X0060.00%500000.0000100001211000
Gabriel Bourque (Ott)X0060.00%500000.00000000033000
Karl Alzner (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000002713000
Filip Chlapik (San)X0030.22%13900000.00000002200000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Darren Raddysh (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000002016000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Buf)X00100.00%100000.0000000001616000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0020.00%1000000.0000000002121000
Jake Dotchin (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000202000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000002611000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X0035.71%1400000.0000000002525000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (Min)X0020.00%500000.0000000002525000
David Backes (Clb)X0045.16%18600000.00000020011000
Par Lindholm (Phi)X0044.44%22500000.00000001200000
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X0050.00%1000000.0002000003737000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0046.15%2600000.00000000099000
Vladimir Sobotka (Phi)X0047.83%2300000.0000000006565000
Chris Terry (Phi)X0036.36%5500000.0012000006565000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0047.50%4000000.0001000006565000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X0033.33%600000.0000000006666000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)174510.9462.0449900173160010.0000066000
Ilya Sorokin (Cal)61100.9411.871930061020000.0000034000
Aaron Dell (Tor)70200.9411.912520081350000.0000145000
Joonas Korpisalo (Edm)164520.9342.0579201274080000.55691055212
Anders Nilsson (Nas)112400.9322.3136400142060000.0000038000
Jonathan Quick (Min)243620.9322.3093862365260110.6673757101
Malcolm Subban (Ari)189510.9292.3093801365040200.00021154302
Devan Dubnyk (Wpg)171310.9282.2752800202780000.5002363000
Mike Smith (TOT)184600.9282.4371620294030000.8005661011
Mitch Gillam (NYI)190510.9262.3361820243250100.0000065000
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)56281870.9262.3831310412416740200.7103153127114
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)55331740.9252.3131464712116100430.7082455101234
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)56331430.9242.2831290511915700100.792485113715
Anton Khudobin (Dal)65371780.9232.2336366413517500110.727226411457
Chris Driedger (Bos)2571200.9222.85126221607740100.80051548401
David Rittich (Buf)224710.9222.56101020435530000.33331056020
Craig Anderson (NJ )154600.9222.3970220283570000.6673857310
Darcy Kuemper (Det)42271230.9212.5425486010813680020.789194224620
Antti Raanta (LA )47191720.9212.8124156211314310000.818224025803
Adin Hill (Was)145200.9212.2760700232910100.0000623100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)51251960.9212.2429998311214170220.788335114455
Marcus Hogberg (Mon)184330.9212.4267000273410010.60015459010
Matt Murray (Col)121300.9212.5342700182270001.0003066000
Tuukka Rask (St.)63402010.9202.2435888413416850100.87524606763
Jake Allen (Phi)216500.9193.0377220394840100.0000956200
Hunter Shepard (R) (Cal)20000.9192.8264003370000.0000031000
Jordan Binnington (Ott)63321960.9182.6434512215218610200.63330624976
Jacob Markstrom (Col)66342440.9182.3835532814117260220.40056601043
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)56391420.9182.44315110112815540400.636115510323
Jack Campbell (Dal)90120.9152.6631500141650000.0000164000
Ben Bishop (Phi)57351630.9152.6631612614016500300.79224569626
Robin Lehner (NJ )58262090.9152.6432468314316730300.64025578724
Corey Crawford (Tor)62282290.9142.6934116215317860000.67540598543
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)57202680.9142.8130072114116430410.585415610942
James Reimer (Ari)54311540.9142.7530128213816040000.591225411532
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)65372060.9122.4736688615117250320.64314650743
Tristan Jarry (Pit)188610.9102.6094880414570110.75041451001
Petr Mrazek (Ana)264810.9102.7990200424650000.75041055020
Juuse Saros (NYR)176400.9082.9976400384140010.00001055000
Alexandar Georgiev (LA )3471910.9082.85151801727810020.00002540320
Cam Talbot (Van)2171000.9083.0295520485200011.00031253100
John Gibson (TOT)52261750.9083.0728890314816010200.636114619313
Linus Ullmark (Ana)60311920.9082.5630246212913950010.786145510331
Alex Stalock (Mon)59281960.9072.7931410514615680420.81822590921
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)55202520.9063.2027784114815820010.684195214731
Martin Jones (Det)2412840.9063.12146321768120110.800102442101
Kaapo Kahkonen (Wpg)65273040.9062.9134688616817940120.82417633831
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)59281840.9062.9030652314815780130.60728585302
Igor Shesterkin (R) (San)48172430.9063.1624324112813590310.762214321342
Thomas Greiss (Min)60212930.9063.2929226116016980000.6676577643
Jonathan Bernier (Nas)82500.9053.4038820222320010.0000520000
Carey Price (TOT)57232450.9052.9331364115316100210.54511569544
Frederik Andersen (Flo)66292340.9043.3534986019520380230.66730660442
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)2981020.9043.23144820788150000.600152143210
Brian Elliott (TOT)73100.9033.2531401171750000.000059200
Pavel Francouz (Chi)3441620.9033.37146041828430210.00021947101
Anthony Stolarz (Car)135710.9023.2873320404090011.00021254100
Carter Hutton (Tam)216720.9023.1182901434370100.83361451022
Vitek Vanecek (Was)156120.8993.1275020393880000.625161012000
Braden Holtby (Chi)53192410.8993.4025206114314180300.80054719243
Pekka Rinne (NYI)65163940.8953.2832974218017210130.5569650422
Mikko Koskinen (Was)49212320.8932.9523594511610860210.571144818530
Jimmy Howard (St.)122300.8923.5941800252310000.6673660000
Curtis McElhinney (Bos)42100.8864.3819200141230000.7508315000
Christopher Gibson (Mon)20000.62513.7626006160000.000004000