Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 00:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X21171835101206345154439611.04%148323.01617377300029
Connor McDavid (Ott)X211322359401682118297411.02%1054826.103582165101588
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X2112223410100217412846779.38%855326.332682356000180
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X2113203315403930102305812.75%247022.402461966011290
Matt Duchene (Phi)X219213092046480254811.25%147522.60246146600004
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X211513284602662119288612.61%653525.482352257000368
Sean Monahan (Tam)X2191928220214678235311.54%143020.46178196800000
Bo Horvat (Phi)X21131427395285898268513.27%443720.823581666000011
Jonathan Toews (San)X2111152613802053105317810.48%447922.832571773000586
Carl Soderberg (Van)X201212243201068100216012.00%1046223.090331464000357
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X2191524840127010527638.57%850924.220772065123368
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X21816241380342174234210.81%031615.04246174200003
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X2181624-360247575215610.67%749223.4348122061011080
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X20131023-12096292235014.13%642121.074152155112436
Brad Marchand (NYI)X21131023-5180435278195316.67%049223.413141360101140
Phil Kessel (Tam)X2110132340092655223018.18%143020.47055126800005
Jeff Carter (Chi)X218152302033728426559.52%841519.745052563000049
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X20101222620226810128729.90%249524.7346102177011143
John Tavares (Det)X2110122215100233678206812.82%532315.40213195000006
Jimmy Vesey (San)X211012221380294389215611.24%233816.08268177400000
Tom Wilson (Bos)X2112921-4541011354106386411.32%1252124.823141555000262
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X211110217202133101295510.89%647422.574152175000267
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X2110112111120343397317110.31%349423.531342173000226
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2110112111135393061145616.39%139118.611011853000128
Esa Lindell (Flo)X21516215275314348133310.42%5054425.925162058000059
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X21101020620195873205413.70%643920.882571547000121
Tyler Seguin (San)X21911202120258510026849.00%650724.153141977000084
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X21911207215452810328668.74%343020.47112115500001
Taylor Hall (NYI)X2181220480282659255613.56%343320.63123661011126
Logan Couture (Ana)X207132030027399829687.14%547123.551451475011439
Brent Burns (Was)XX2051520-312029405515429.09%2148524.242573469000010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2151520780555049153610.20%042820.37055975000028
Justin Schultz (Bos)X2141620-6120171929101713.79%2145621.7028101256000062
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2141620-52011549119534.40%444221.050662461000459
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X2110919860363677277212.99%646622.181121961101562
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X2091019540343173164812.33%043621.784591875000211
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2081119480307878184410.26%442521.270551564000119
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X21811191160232874204910.81%541019.520441256000141
Claude Giroux (Tor)X2181119-920189780255010.00%554926.133361352000272
Patrick Kane (Car)X167121931957327725679.09%235922.46134104300001
Zach Parise (Dal)X217121962018258023568.75%145921.872352064000374
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2171219-32021307223589.72%041519.7413486000000
Roman Josi (Pit)X2061319420192658193910.34%3644822.423582950000035
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X216131954019419631626.25%650624.112242277000172
Brandon Montour (Flo)X2121719920036193312286.06%3643020.480331350000053
Nick Foligno (Dal)X20991811355515066144313.64%135117.53224145900004
Connor Brown (Clb)X219918740124676194611.84%639218.654371461000015
Lars Eller (St.)X2081018875135154204214.81%335517.74224957101441
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X21810183115213664142612.50%830314.4500000000123
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X21711181440181459123711.86%140919.47134865000038
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X21612186115634859164810.17%345621.72156652000381
John Carlson (Col)X213151861602035398287.69%2852525.021232478000169
Brock Nelson (Nas)X2110717-24084769116314.49%341019.5073102266000033
Brock Boeser (Col)X20981760002679236011.39%137118.573141662000011
Evander Kane (Van)X198917437582338630719.30%142822.522241561000139
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X2189171140153475356610.67%441119.593251365000043
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X218917-2312523499631638.33%746222.003582076000555
Matt Dumba (NYR)X21710178220442455172912.73%3346822.283143059101110
Auston Matthews (Cal)X217101762004159236011.86%138318.252021970000020
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2061117360192255134210.91%135517.74257850000016
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X2161117110020537720487.79%242820.371342177011036
William Karlsson (NYI)X21611173100203651154211.76%439018.58134106100000
Bobby Ryan (Phi)X21512172403220649427.81%241019.52145185900000
Kyle Connor (Flo)X21512173001396624507.58%028513.560111100000
Jamie Benn (Chi)X214131712281068336515456.15%446322.061451264000488
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2131417-1003395523415.45%337117.64099136500000
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X2110616360336984206111.90%848823.252351075000064
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X219716-1100256070285412.86%041719.84213145800004
Steven Stamkos (Was)X219716-680364489194210.11%239118.64123146100005
Mark Stone (Tam)X14881641210223266154812.12%1230021.403141538000333
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X2179163005277415499.46%136117.19033136000004
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X217916-426035379827537.14%348623.142131970000173
Josh Anderson (Flo)X21610163160462150203912.00%628213.420001000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X2151116-214043397429556.76%546822.28224216500005
Victor Hedman (Ana)X203131692019357214414.17%1948324.163144173000136
Duncan Keith (Tam)X2131316-6371548234825316.25%2650524.043362869000041
Samuel Girard (NYR)X2121416130059651033.33%1229914.26213217000017
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X211051582062483245912.05%638818.481122469000152
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X2110515-940193947213221.28%142920.422131364000016
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X206915012026497828697.69%744822.421341670000357
Derek Ryan (Clb)X2169155404455293611.54%240219.12123557000126
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X205101521358297928796.33%338919.45202185500000
Chris Tierney (Buf)X214111532013475115457.84%1238018.101121360000121
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X2141115116013568122774.94%150824.170441564000392
Shea Weber (Was)X1921315928039163710385.41%3340221.170332156000134
Travis Zajac (Dal)X212131589520659726782.06%954425.920111865000199
Cam Fowler (NYR)X212131542012254217324.76%2550724.160332259011145
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X2001515113539222518160.00%2646323.150661469000034
Brayden Point (Det)X21951492065065212813.85%233315.85101749000011
Casey Cizikas (LA )X218614-480174453134315.09%335016.66112427000029
Jake Debrusk (Edm)X218614-30072980174210.00%138318.234371459000112
Paul Stastny (Edm)X217714-260204967214410.45%643320.631121359101378
Reilly Smith (Det)X217714116052752144013.46%531514.99011114900000
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X1968141005237210448.33%732417.07213112800009
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X216814-106010207124308.45%2951624.593473966011055
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X21681448059416919628.70%350323.97123762000061
David Pastrnak (Col)X21591454029266624497.58%145521.681452173000185
Jack Eichel (Tor)X215914-216040469713695.15%846422.091451353000560
Nick Holden (Chi)X214101474013192661615.38%2343720.801341060000171
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X214101412610452940172910.00%3549323.492242054000063
Jeff Petry (Ari)X2131114-1430050294016487.50%2751324.422462464000063
Mark Giordano (Pit)X2121214-31403133508444.00%3450824.212242959000046
Dmitry Orlov (Tam)X2121214-110033322110169.52%1946522.132461259000022
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X2121214-11402225347215.88%3448022.881451759000136
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X218513420112441103619.51%137717.9713455200008
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X21851394083750103616.00%540819.452021444000038
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X217613-2160502727112025.93%2541819.882351358000046
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X217613220123452163813.46%647222.481121074000066
Craig Smith (Edm)X217613-180272855164612.73%337117.671121159000029
Brandon Tanev (Min)X217613-1316059506384511.11%1340619.33235851000775
Alex Killorn (Tam)X217613-313511257620649.21%437117.68000629000132
Bryan Rust (Van)X217613-112028427119649.86%642420.172131168000230
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X217613417530154673215.22%138418.29235105400004
Eric Staal (Ari)X2167134204467011398.57%340319.20033966000012
Clayton Keller (Buf)X21671304094955152910.91%139718.89112134900008
Troy Brouwer (Chi)X2167132200572245163613.33%335817.0404486300000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X216713710024718524537.06%954926.151341773000386
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X216713-340141250124912.00%037217.72426156000000
Blake Coleman (Col)X216713617552336923618.70%338018.09325126300000
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X205813410030152982217.24%3042421.204591564000034
Tyler Myers (Flo)X21581371802712286917.86%1744821.323251659000163
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X215813728058212962317.24%3943420.662241767000068
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X214913017531185026378.00%539618.8403355300000
Anton Stralman (Bos)X214913-2140282437102610.81%4648322.991121656011062
Damon Severson (NJ )X214913-71205428549347.41%2551724.612462857000061
Matt Calvert (Bos)X214913-6155332832132812.50%731014.7510121200001
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X21491352014347820515.13%349423.521121256011053
Cody Ceci (Clb)X214913-16026323281012.50%3953425.452241266000052
TJ Brodie (Mon)X1831013-14015344817276.25%3644524.722243062000057
Nick Bjugstad (Edm)X1931013-412066173411388.82%336919.40145650000035
Alex Tuch (TOT)X2031013-3208144715446.38%039819.89033760000014
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X213101354015224113237.32%2848122.921233068000061
Jordan Staal (Col)X213101364043538116423.70%443120.520441264000140
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X2131013-6802220317139.68%3145921.853142055000053
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X2131013-512055313119269.68%5354826.082351655000151
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X192111352554719137815.38%2828014.7400025011039
Christopher Tanev (St.)X202111310000203612255.56%3641820.911121453011053
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X2121113010043303913305.13%3953225.331451963000049
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X212111316016162611217.69%2647222.471451663000054
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X2121113-43007625226259.09%3150924.251561556000173
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X2121113118023201861311.11%2347822.76033763000146
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X21211132602923296256.90%3243020.471341147000059
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X212111396024202711227.41%2843020.461121232000031
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X2011213-32012213112123.23%1442721.360331843000029
Colton Parayko (Van)X211121322007528458182.22%3748423.041342673000051
Alexander Steen (LA )X217512-30021285694312.50%645821.794151753112298
Zack Smith (Ott)X217512-130065365482912.96%833215.8212363900000
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X217512-4120623467246110.45%344821.32235945000270
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X166612-360302057164410.53%229418.40224103800000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X216612-16045237921517.59%746222.011451375000351
Reid Boucher (Min)X216612-76022348128587.41%640619.34022946000153
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X2166122002256421549.38%035216.76224104800000
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X2166122209347015408.57%335216.7521385200000
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X2157124207266330447.94%238018.11235125500009
Jordan Martinook (San)X215712010045355073210.00%929814.18123631000227
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X215712020192745133611.11%537417.8212365200000
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X2157126201894592511.11%136117.18202115900000
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X2157121160151738122913.16%028413.5521343100000
Anders Lee (Nas)X214812-327580266617466.06%736917.58235246200008
Antoine Roussel (LA )X214812-212056164512338.89%235817.0310174600007
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X214812-2000445213537.69%546121.95033755011185
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X214812-1316048536916405.80%042920.411451353101143
Alexander Edler (Cal)X133912324043294212307.14%2533225.501232248000029
Alex Goligoski (Van)X153912-12011202751811.11%1330020.011341848000037
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X173912-2407262691511.54%2439022.943141736000040
Kris Letang (St.)X203912-822067365713315.26%2850425.202573176000151
Erik Karlsson (Car)X213912-34014421671518.75%2443620.77134527000044
Timo Meier (Det)X213912100023185114395.88%231014.7414574400003
P.K. Subban (LA )X1821012-3601432239148.70%3142223.451341343000070
Zach Werenski (Chi)X2121012260741338296.06%4555126.241121666000078
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X2111112-1180401314557.14%1433315.85044430000027
Nick Bonino (Was)X2174114004465092314.00%432015.2600006000061
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X106511-20013253184111.32%123623.592131131101444
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X1565110100263348113912.50%428418.92213114500018
Ben Hutton (Mon)X176511-182021243472617.65%3536521.504262347000151
Chris Kreider (St.)X20651118050247314398.22%244522.271011870000050
Richard Panik (Ana)X20651148044213892115.79%136118.0521375300000
Frans Nielsen (LA )X216511-4803462619449.84%448723.18033853101491
Cody Eakin (Det)X21651122074559124210.17%330614.60112128000118
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X216511-18036427722547.79%340219.141451859000234
Charlie Coyle (LA )X216511-160203653133711.32%341919.95224851000046
Tyler Johnson (Tam)X215611-314064326212328.06%238818.49033960000018
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X21561139530286318457.94%042420.2011296300000
J.T. Miller (Mon)X215611-46039425317269.43%246222.02011868000178
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X2156111140333348163510.42%236717.4622495700004
Kyle Turris (Min)X184711-11003465011228.00%234219.002461042000270
Erik Haula (NYR)X21471168020234610348.70%328013.34000013000122
Ondrej Kase (Mon)X214711-3006266715405.97%135717.01022166100000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X2138111009262241613.64%1438918.521451364000020
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X213811-91002626331109.09%3644721.272022051000143
Markus Nutivaara (San)X21381192011111851816.67%2744721.29112768000066
Adam Lowry (Det)X152911112029332310228.70%120713.8200002000028
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X19291138053244523364.44%537219.59156115300003
Drew Doughty (St.)X202911-928046334213194.76%3348624.292352777000048
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X2129111210023221771011.76%2843820.841231363000075
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X212911-819541273911255.13%3054926.161122680000054
Andy Greene (NJ )X212911-5801925238168.70%3351824.650331051000065
Brandon Saad (Dal)X2129118206356716682.99%536317.280331146000015
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X212911-46017235211383.85%248323.0111285300008
Neal Pionk (Col)X212911320029183610245.56%1843320.611341960000057
Torey Krug (San)X171101168061142725.00%81699.95033223000031
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X2111011280282028883.57%2646522.161121764000027
Seth Jones (Pit)X211101124038293716282.70%2148022.840222350000036
Conor Sheary (Clb)X217310-82015265592812.73%135516.92224105400000
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X216410-50012832102218.75%232815.63235624000036
Boone Jenner (Dal)X175510380613950224010.00%438322.542021452000073
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X21551042011125213299.62%041619.791011154000234
Michael Ferland (Ari)X215510-2255512145183611.11%342020.002131558000033
Patrik Laine (NYR)X215510-22754795915308.47%141719.87022116100000
Loui Eriksson (Det)X194610200014419309.76%324312.8010131200011
Brad Richardson (Was)X21461062092437102510.81%423711.3001118000262
Matt Moulson (LA )X214610-210016205014338.00%330114.3412372000002
Jordan Weal (Bos)X173710020322366188.33%024114.1800002000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X213710414040394616216.52%1946822.262132973000037
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X152810-1123545261772511.76%2235823.85224950011040
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X1628101802319215129.52%1735922.421231249000020
Jordie Benn (Buf)X212810-51601823238168.70%3142320.141121755000136
Alex Biega (Phi)X17191071203814165146.25%1536521.47022754000032
Max Domi (Tor)X211910-713536265811371.72%639418.75033651000131
Jon Merrill (Edm)X211910-51802434309163.33%4347622.681121653000060
Nick Seeler (Buf)X20010101125523610280.00%1621110.560001300001
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJ )X11639500231131112819.35%321719.6920243500004
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X21639025580263172319.35%837117.6911214200002
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X21549220313646153710.87%831715.0900001000250
Corey Perry (Min)X21459-16019174422449.09%331815.1301143000000
Josh Bailey (Mon)X21459-1208224512298.89%327112.9000000000036
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X21459-40015393983910.26%126412.560001300001
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X2145968042273482611.76%2552324.902242078000073
Andrew Copp (San)X21459100113137123710.81%724011.420000000000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X2145914024154312309.30%037117.6811266700000
Ian Cole (Dal)X163693200561720101215.00%2237223.28101851000162
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X20369417532202542012.00%2840620.282131158000041
Joe Thornton (NJ )X21369500236429197.14%038718.442131044000011
Marc Staal (Min)X21369-1722034404015247.50%4751524.500001350000280
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X21369-1260481827111811.11%4254826.112021366011063
David Perron (Van)X2136930011245630505.36%440919.490111073000230
Jason Zucker (San)X21369110031224912336.12%243320.640221276101143
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X2136946050445616415.36%436017.161231447000237
Devin Shore (TOT)X22369-4551524384277.89%534315.58000118000132
Mikko Koivu (Was)X21279-5205496210243.23%340419.220111256000031
Bryan Little (Wpg)X21279-32018425312393.77%239418.760221771000132
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X21279014031161041120.00%1527212.9601118000041
John Klingberg (Nas)X21279-3005213015236.67%2646622.180552383000060
Connor Carrick (Min)X21189-1314029161810195.56%3643220.58123846000078
Brendan Smith (Ari)X2118973005923193235.26%3240619.35011949000026
Erik Cernak (Clb)X21099-22555216178200.00%2835817.03033633000018
Alec Martinez (Clb)X21099-46035212710240.00%3346221.980221159000052
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X20538-24024132442520.83%221710.8310113000111
Dylan Strome (NYR)X215384408312761818.52%221010.020000000000
Derick Brassard (NJ )X18448-431533222391417.39%325814.3402222600000
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X214481155385938133610.53%332615.5201164100008
Max Pacioretty (Min)X21448-178029407022505.71%849523.5720213510003105
Tobias Rieder (Ott)X21448-42022284083110.00%735917.1211275300000
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X21448-121002521519187.84%337818.000331051000122
Radko Gudas (St.)X20358103210482325172812.00%2040220.122241452000144
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X21358-64010213091910.00%2851324.443472168000048
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X21358-13408305522545.45%741819.89022854000231
Greg McKegg (Buf)X21358-34013212151414.29%226012.360000000013
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X2135811202235417247.32%3552725.100331970000190
Zach Hyman (Was)X213582402822424317.14%129914.2500033500007
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X17268-11201332347255.88%3441424.341121342000057
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X19268460148111618.18%1628615.04011519000019
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X21268-5201373712265.41%431214.8701101000454
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X2126803010301721679.52%3444121.00000954000144
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X21178-61202016218204.76%2943620.741341247022065
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X21178-182004519255124.00%2144821.351341358000054
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X211781801511215134.76%736317.300331446000024
Andreas Johnsson (San)X2117800087194125.26%21346.390110100000
Justin Falk (Ott)X19088-314046579120.00%2231416.54033316000028
Victor Mete (Det)X20088100215204100.00%2539619.79011646000031
David Savard (TOT)X21088-4402516199120.00%3339118.61022931000024
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X21617318042353951415.38%331314.8900013000046
Joel Armia (Wpg)X19527-4235331542122711.90%030716.1602235800000
Brian Boyle (Tam)X21527540444037163213.51%328613.6100018000152
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X215275100258186527.78%21858.810000200000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2043718011164216289.52%130215.11213135900000
Ryan Kesler (Ari)X21437319523552662215.38%427513.1100001000241
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X21437720161019121221.05%2443720.80213945000037
Chris Wagner (LA )X214370200352833103212.12%225812.2800000000010
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1434722018222882110.71%020614.680000000000
Sam Gagner (Ari)X20347-42071730142410.00%229614.7812394700004
Alex Iafallo (St.)X20347000616427247.14%224812.4200031000000
Jason Spezza (Edm)X21347-50023328142210.71%228113.3900019000022
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X2134724017143210299.38%032615.5301135300002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X2134774010231931115.79%2839618.8610112011063
Daniel Carr (Tam)X2134741210132129143010.34%222310.630000300000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X21347-3605143411238.82%425211.990000400003
Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X12257-56017253813255.26%120216.82246838000017
Jared McCann (Mon)X122574551022218179.52%113110.9311231800000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X15257-214031143916315.13%020013.3600001000013
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X20257-132103512301396.67%2439119.57011416000119
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X21257-814029202513218.00%1641419.691011260000018
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X21257-100019155216453.85%346722.240331153000063
Tomas Nosek (Van)X21257-2001631223179.09%238718.41123759000021
Justin Williams (Wpg)X212572603453715295.41%041319.681121175000129
Roman Polak (Ott)X2125751203922344215.88%3943920.882241451000058
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X21257-42953818277157.41%2340519.271121350000053
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X2125711603813134915.38%3029714.1600004000034
Henri Jokiharju (R) (Flo)X2116791002624174195.88%1943520.701231350000058
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X21167-8602322208165.00%2149623.620221379000057
Luke Schenn (Chi)X2116772757212137157.69%2042220.09033559000059
Justin Faulk (San)X21167-46021495118281.96%3854225.830003280011070
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X21167734077163614242.78%3244521.20033645000044
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Tor)X21167-2601714336143.03%330714.610000100009
Derek Forbort (NYI)X21167-3602721133137.69%2833515.97000412000038
Olli Maatta (Clb)X21077-41552923321200.00%3143420.650111555000044
Michael Grabner (Ana)X2051646073247203310.64%329614.81011112000127
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X21516-34056215053010.00%138518.32000105900008
Paul Byron (Cal)X2151614019172771418.52%126312.5201102000019
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X21426-760141335152011.43%331114.8300003000021
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X21426-58012512681915.38%225111.950000100003
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X2142602044732111912.50%126112.450000300000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X21426-712023276611526.06%141019.53112106400012
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X21426322032193351712.12%332415.4410113200008
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X2142602093737161810.81%124911.8601102000011
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X21426-10407164611238.70%035316.82314105300000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X2133631354016427317.14%232815.62202438000014
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X21336322047245412405.56%535616.981231350000110
Joshua Ho-Sang (Car)X132463203131771711.76%120815.9900011000000
Steven Santini (Phi)X162460802513156613.33%2530619.1501114000035
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X17246-6120151226567.69%1834720.392131355000033
Brandon Manning (St.)X182463140429113518.18%1521011.690000000003
Milan Lucic (TOT)X19246-720052233814285.26%325413.3900016000010
David Backes (TOT)X202462801413287207.14%122311.160111800003
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X2124651353511130515.38%2233215.81101215000010
Justin Braun (Nas)X21246-628065323115256.45%3753125.311231680000047
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X21246000115328286.25%026412.55022427000012
Kris Russell (Ott)X51563003253320.00%510621.16022316000014
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X171561123525641825.00%1017810.470000100009
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X21156-24061212278.33%1928113.370000500002
Brett Pesce (Tor)X21156240131813597.69%1926812.740000100001
James Neal (Phi)X21156-2409194718322.13%130114.360000500000
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X21156-312029272510214.00%735616.9700096800013
Brett Connolly (LA )X21156220316378332.70%130314.4500062800007
Sam Bennett (Chi)X2115618025264010382.50%023611.250000100000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X21156-12406424347232.94%3652324.920002069000054
David Schlemko (NJ )X120664402145590.00%1319916.5500022800007
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X16066-3209155370.00%1423314.57011213000013
Zack MacEwen (Min)X18066-66017373011250.00%524713.7301121000000
Ryan Strome (Ana)X2006679519232711250.00%823011.490000100008
Chris Mueller (NYR)X2141522151951331830.77%0994.720000001104
Cedric Paquette (St.)X20325-57526352882510.71%223011.48101111000118
Radim Simek (Nas)X21325-3160438102330.00%1329614.1001113000022
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X21325-712044606014325.00%239318.693031159000026
Matt Puempel (Edm)X21325180191927141911.11%224211.510000100008
Sean Couturier (Cal)X10235-2202276113323.28%323323.290001425000132
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X16235-740632343365.88%030919.32011636000128
Phillip Danault (Nas)X1923502024414410204.55%620910.990000600000
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X2123572754912118618.18%3741319.6610115000058
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X21235-620819463224.35%325612.200000100004
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X212356552642061610.00%138418.3000023300000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X21235-11602514225189.09%11718.140001400000
Korbinian Holzer (Bos)X21235-21603411123816.67%1924111.4600001000016
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X21235-4140467214139.52%01808.5900002000014
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X212352000235511403.64%024511.690000100006
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X21235-22210281421219.52%2533315.85000213000142
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X21235-20010253214236.25%223711.2800001000112
Michael Raffl (Min)X21235-810015334717304.26%629013.82000214000015
Mark Jankowski (LA )X21235300220267167.69%21446.870000000000
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X21235-1016032141861411.11%3342820.381231155000052
Stephen Johns (Car)X21235-728058293510195.71%2746822.310221656000045
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X181450208913247.69%518610.32011104200003
Luke Glendening (Car)X18145-917542345415341.85%436520.27123832000261
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X20145560161894711.11%1329814.8900001000016
Adam Larsson (San)X20145-718063302911183.45%2249424.711121871000061
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X20145480241419295.26%1941120.560331058000045
Blake Comeau (Det)X21145-714031333711262.70%831715.0800004000249
Alex Petrovic (Wpg)X21145-420039192412184.17%2142520.241121868000137
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X2114538010611459.09%1727413.04011517000029
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X21145-21201931447362.27%4251524.541012367000172
Jack Johnson (Buf)X21145325557202414164.17%3145121.480331159000043
Michael Frolik (Nas)X21145-2801614348352.94%022410.650000100001
Darren Helm (Edm)X21145-46023284314402.33%633716.06011115900002
Kevin Connauton (Was)X21145080121715686.67%3032415.45011210000149
Nick Leddy (Tor)X21145-912029192213124.55%2744721.300221151000043
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X21145-3240461411699.09%3033616.02000117000020
Trevor Daley (TOT)X160554003157290.00%2122213.9100007000041
Mike Matheson (Edm)X17055012026253313240.00%2240123.570111248011146
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X2105502202113175120.00%1029514.070441046000137
Troy Stecher (Cal)X21055-2215481211160.00%1728313.490000000008
Colin Miller (Bos)X21055-112605820162120.00%2242820.370111155000057
Leo Komarov (Clb)X10314-440224174917.65%213513.470000200000
Dominic Toninato (Mon)X20314-1201311110327.27%01577.860000000007
Derek Grant (Was)X213143401281431821.43%11456.910000000000
Nathan Walker (Car)X21314-30010101611218.75%01798.5301152300003
Brock McGinn (NJ )X21314-2202082332013.04%21899.0200000000024
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X162240602427165712.50%419111.960000000001
Stefan Noesen (Nas)X17224-3401071621312.50%01227.180000000000
Austin Watson (NYI)X18224-1421035211981610.53%219410.780000100006
Carter Rowney (Edm)X19224-2401919309266.67%421911.540000000000
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X20224020672612227.69%140420.21011570000121
Jesper Fast (St.)X20224-5004181872111.11%322411.1800001000025
Jordan Nolan (Car)X21224-61402092210139.09%224711.7500008000128
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X21224-280218133715.38%1927713.2100001000013
Greg Carey (Tor)X21224-21752316265257.69%630314.410000100002
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X21224200518166812.50%01587.520000000002
Frankie Vatrano (LA )X212243402261571513.33%21446.870000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X212241203122412228.33%12009.540001300000
Derek Stepan (Buf)X413448082154126.67%07318.1900031000005
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X41342005372214.29%88521.15112714000010
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X17134-240179285193.57%131618.56101454000033
Jake Virtanen (St.)X20134411533113113333.23%029914.9501164900000
Jonathan Ericsson (LA )X211346180281496711.11%2332115.26000118000028
Thomas Vanek (NYR)X21134300155164136.25%322010.470001200007
Wayne Simmonds (Ari)X211343805217199265.26%131214.840000900000
Colin Wilson (Mon)X21134-21201115353222.86%224011.4101101000112
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X21134-900422205255.00%21778.4400000000115
Jake McCabe (Was)X21134-180191791511.11%1525011.8900013000045
Nick Cousins (Ari)X21134-5402022274213.70%02029.6100011400002
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X21134-2001274514.29%01296.1200004000014
Zach Trotman (Det)X904402013311270.00%616618.48022318000018
Braydon Coburn (Tam)X110441000544050.00%714212.8900001000011
Erik Johnson (NYI)X16044-11203915236110.00%2235522.200111248000036
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X19044-6001422297190.00%332617.1800054700004
Michal Kempny (Mon)X21044-120141414570.00%3431715.0800001000030
Connor Murphy (Van)X21044-51003919136120.00%2328613.64000219000021
Mike Green (Buf)X21044-51003921236110.00%2340219.150111246000040
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X21044-116010414715200.00%831515.00000112000016
Karl Alzner (Min)X21044-8220481013390.00%2742420.19011649000079
Yannick Weber (Buf)X2104410601288270.00%1923511.2000000000019
David Makowski (Phi)X210441000115590.00%01245.92033117000000
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X21044832057174030.00%1732615.50000219000020
Scott Laughton (Was)X21044-11002015255240.00%323911.3800001000027
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X2104423010382099150.00%2534516.4300000000123
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X2104412602588380.00%2240319.2100001000047
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X5303-10067112627.27%3458.960000000000
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X7303-2205251931915.79%110314.770000100001
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X2130304022122462112.50%42019.5500000000010
Markus Granlund (NYR)X92131204572828.57%0677.4800000202422
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1121316017113111226.45%217015.4500072300000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X112133406450540.00%312711.540000000001
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X162130005132021510.00%118911.840000000007
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X1721302010251740.00%3764.480000100000
Mason Jobst (R) (TOT)X172132000494222.22%01036.070000000000
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X18213-113522231841111.11%019810.980000000009
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X19213-7206211821411.11%126013.690000000006
Dale Weise (TOT)X20213-61003071941910.53%226513.270001300000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X20213000127278197.41%01899.4400021900000
Dominik Simon (Cal)X2021330028721028.57%0984.890001500000
David Krejci (Col)X21213-1001345516363.64%029714.1500001000329
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X21213-3401311216169.52%726212.4600002000179
Deryk Engelland (Col)X212132801915121416.67%1329313.96000122000020
Duncan Siemens (Min)X21213-3240542112518.18%2930714.6300000000039
Joakim Nygard (Ari)X21213-760164212119.52%11627.720000100000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X4123-1003111339.09%06315.870000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (Mon)X41232000350020.00%35614.100001100008
Miles Wood (Det)X6123495106175155.88%08313.810000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Car)X101231201112136107.69%015115.060110500009
Robert Hagg (San)X1112322353714212134.76%1122520.50101738000019
Michael Stone (TOT)X12123-112010715076.67%819416.16022721000014
Chad Ruhwedel (Col)X131233205420250.00%3886.780000000000
Paul Carey (Cal)X18123140614205165.00%11629.020000000005
Riley Barber (Cal)X18123280234123138.33%21337.390000000000
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X21123-6001310103710.00%01386.550000000000
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X211231355596179115.88%3132015.2500004000047
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X21123-20012143110363.23%31768.3800003000023
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X21123100519160136.25%21507.1300000000010
Colton Sissons (Pit)X21123-1401017276153.70%21527.2500000000223
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X21123-2201629365312.78%625312.0700001000028
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X4033200515140.00%610024.8800031000009
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X7033-1000410190.00%810815.4502241600001
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X11033-12091411480.00%212711.5300000000044
Josh Manson (Mon)X120334601068370.00%91159.580004900009
Luca Sbisa (Ott)X16033-36014106110.00%1622113.790001200008
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X20033-510035262311260.00%525512.7401103000036
Devon Toews (St.)X20033-3402136360.00%1126113.0401101000018
Kevan Miller (Ana)X2003342410331314340.00%2528114.0700013000014
Ryan Hartman (St.)X20033-1602012191140.00%31939.640000000000
Dan Hamhuis (Ari)X21033-2240471511440.00%2636917.5701107000056
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X2103328015139890.00%1631314.9000023000012
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X2103312025172512160.00%12069.8000001000128
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X210331228053912480.00%2741819.91011560000063
Calvin de Haan (NJ )X210332415602922650.00%3442520.25011412000037
Byron Froese (Ott)X21033-512022223412210.00%125612.190000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X21033414021614260.00%2926712.720000100002
Ryan Murray (Van)X21033-6003147670.00%1723010.960002900005
Carter Verhaeghe (Edm)X21033-220222117140.00%21858.800000100000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X21033-1180242112260.00%1424111.4700001000021
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X210334803247370.00%3129514.0300000000031
Mike Reilly (Edm)X21033-26019711570.00%1728513.5600024000023
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X21033-310010253610290.00%330014.2600043500003
Tyler Lewington (San)X2103371952562130.00%1029714.1200004000019
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X21033-25591312340.00%1524011.4500000000017
Tyler Graovac (Min)X6202-2751071121218.18%09014.9500001100000
Chris Terry (TOT)X17202-8209202610167.69%121612.720000100000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (Tor)X1720212014842350.00%01015.930000000001
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X19202-580991021220.00%01538.070000000000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X20202040101122879.09%21728.590002700005
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X21202-4001511368195.56%426412.590000100006
Victor Rask (Bos)X21202-500218105420.00%01657.8500000000010
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X21202-9009322111209.52%123110.980000200002
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X21202400591541313.33%31748.3100002000016
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X21202-6001371641212.50%21527.230000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X71126550924584.17%011216.0600052600000
Colton Sceviour (Det)X8112-32071193311.11%19411.750000000005
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X10112-200163121100.00%7717.150000000003
Mattias Janmark (Was)X101120002443425.00%1616.110000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X101121008373414.29%0767.640000000000
Nico Hischier (Col)X121121402814277.14%0695.760001100000
Joe Morrow (Det)X12112812022711289.09%722318.6100042500003
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X1611204061412468.33%2021213.250001300001
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X18112-400427268173.85%318210.0900000000013
John Moore (Ana)X201123120141419545.26%1728414.23000938101112
Nick Shore (Nas)X20112-60022316536.25%41497.470000000001
Mark Barberio (Bos)X21112-86013662216.67%121527.240000000002
Tim Schaller (Tam)X21112160612176115.88%11426.770001200000
Radek Faksa (Col)X211121207672214.29%0562.680000300002
Taylor Leier (San)X2111208016362416.67%11296.150000300001
Jakub Vrana (San)X3022240116250.00%04916.2200021100000
Colin White (Buf)X40221200611310.00%06115.180000300000
Matt Roy (R) (St.)X9022520975030.00%1312814.2600000000010
Zac Dalpe (Min)X1002206014222410140.00%014614.5600061900000
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1002200091730490.00%117317.2800063500002
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X12022-520118303220.00%514912.400000000002
Tomas Jurco (Van)X140220209116350.00%0987.010000100000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X16022-140303350.00%71157.200000000001
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X17022-14019942100.00%61438.390000200007
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X19022-3402240240.00%81538.060000000003
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X21022-1120431284100.00%1941119.56011144000045
Johnny Boychuk (LA )X21022-8220461111150.00%2233916.16000318000034
Brian Lashoff (Car)X21022140435130.00%171848.7500000000011
Mark Letestu (NJ )X21022-220622167110.00%121310.1500000000024
Nate Thompson (Flo)X21022-240111911380.00%51085.160000000003
Jay Beagle (Phi)X21022-21401643318220.00%725111.97000322000157
Tommy Cross (Min)X21022-14395631510280.00%3543720.82000349000068
Cory Conacher (Clb)X21022-10055114150.00%01617.670000400004
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X210223200419144110.00%2529113.8700011400001
Christian Folin (Wpg)X21022-740441512230.00%1229113.8600000000012
Johan Larsson (NYI)X210224207286470.00%01054.9800002000034
Dillon Simpson (Min)X21022-412021910130.00%1928313.460001400001
Noel Acciari (Col)X21022-216041162110200.00%426512.620000100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X210221401612284270.00%132615.5301141800000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X2102243804626250.00%1730314.4400002000019
Nolan Patrick (Van)X3101-4002561416.67%05317.7810121000000
Filip Chytil (Min)X3101-3000736433.33%04916.400000600002
Anton Wedin (TOT)X41012000030133.33%0348.620000000000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X7101-4204954420.00%0588.350000000001
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X71011002274414.29%0568.060000000000
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X8101-1203782912.50%19011.270000000012
Tim Heed (Chi)X16101-20010020250.00%3976.060000000006
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X171012000121150.00%0241.420000400004
Charles Hudon (Edm)X171012206570614.29%1915.350000400000
Jayson Megna (Min)X18101-620423275123.70%01337.390000000007
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X20101-8006590311.11%0914.551011700001
Pontus Aberg (St.)X201011006621194.76%11658.250000000000
Brett Howden (R) (Wpg)X21101-6401026169126.25%11346.360000100005
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X2110110004107910.00%0894.250000300005
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X21101-220143124108.33%21034.900000000000
Matteo Gennaro (R) (San)X21101-69571480412.50%01235.850000000008
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X21101-1601513246204.17%11607.610001600006
Nick Jensen (Cal)X21101-14012773214.29%1621210.0800000000035
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X21101-101001818244234.17%123611.250000000002
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X21101-214024031033.33%61135.360000000008
Brendan Guhle (NYR)X2011200010000.00%2199.630000000001
Jason Demers (Det)X2011200322000.00%54220.790001400003
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X3011020110000.00%2227.210000000000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X3011020101000.00%0268.540000000000
Joel Persson (R) (Nas)X3011300001100.00%3309.930000000003
Marco Scandella (Ari)X40112401322220.00%36816.920000300009
Fredrik Claesson (NJ )X5011000604220.00%1459.050000000000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X6011140111100.00%38113.550000100007
Givani Smith (R) (Car)X7011560322010.00%18011.460000100002
Brendan Lemieux (Car)X7011-300946030.00%17510.7101111600001
Scott Harrington (LA )X8011520212140.00%1211714.6600000000014
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X8011-400037150.00%0698.640000000018
Doyle Somerby (Chi)X100111601242040.00%31009.980000200006
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X11011-64014712680.00%111810.710000000002
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X12011120121315570.00%01119.280000000001
Alan Quine (Clb)X12011-3002119150.00%0957.890000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X12011200776450.00%1967.9900000000039
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X13011-600213175140.00%01289.830000000000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X1501111201122010.00%21026.810000000002
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X17011000534030.00%1291.690001300001
Calle Rosen (Bos)X18011-8201762030.00%61437.940000300003
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X19011-140873180.00%151688.850000000009
Pat Maroon (R) (St.)X20011-211527413390.00%01728.580000100006
Jan Rutta (Dal)X210112602285170.00%1523611.2300003000016
Brady Keeper (Car)X21011-12203527260.00%1022510.72011350000010
Jason Pominville (NYR)X210110001212140.00%0964.550000000000
Drew Stafford (Min)X21011-540820263220.00%41888.9700005000021
Nate Prosser (Phi)X21011-110017713460.00%2228413.5200003000013
Martin Marincin (Dal)X21011-260945020.00%111798.5300000000011
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X21011-220464010.00%121115.260000000003
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX21011040755340.00%41245.910000000003
T.J. Tynan (Dal)X21011-1001910480.00%01034.910000200000
Adam Pelech (Col)X2101121402095760.00%162039.6700000000014
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X21011-240188195120.00%025712.230000000009
Dmytro Timashov (Wpg)X21011-84014810340.00%01718.140000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.420000000000
Aaron Ness (Det)X1000100002000.00%098.950000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X1000000031010.00%01817.530001400001
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%022.330000200000
Brennan Menell (St.)X1000020000000.00%088.080000000000
Dryden Hunt (NJ )X1000000101000.00%077.380000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X1000000010100.00%088.300000000000
Zach Gallant (R) (Car)X1000000010000.00%098.920000100000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X1000100302000.00%098.620000000000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X2000120815010.00%03316.660000000000
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X2000-100101200.00%33115.710000000002
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Ana)X2000120400010.00%02713.480000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (San)X2000-100000000.00%22814.210000000002
Phil Varone (Van)X2000000020020.00%0105.170000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X2000100431000.00%0199.300000000000
Vincent Dunn (R) (Ana)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jarrett Burton (Min)X3000000021000.00%03311.060000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X3000000001000.00%010.270001100000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X3000-100002000.00%0144.680000000000
Travis Dermott (Van)X30001201036100.00%24816.060004900000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X4000040502110.00%0368.940000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X4000000000000.00%040.890000200000
Matthew Peca (Buf)X4000000002010.00%051.210001100000
Antti Suomela (R) (Edm)X5000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Michael Haley (Chi)X5000000100000.00%040.750000200000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X5000-400476340.00%05911.720000000005
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X5000000000000.00%010.140000100000
Logan Brown (R) (NYI)X5000000000000.00%010.150000100000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (NYI)X5000-295910000.00%36913.840000000005
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X5000100524370.00%1377.350000000000
Kelly Summers (R) (LA )X6000100000000.00%4457.520000000000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X6000000110000.00%040.700000000004
Joel Hanley (Van)X7000000000000.00%060.870000000005
Zach Redmond (NYR)X7000520953010.00%98111.540000000003
Chase De Leo (LA )X7000000101010.00%060.840000200000
Marcus Power (LA )X8000000000000.00%010.170000100000
Ty Ronning (R) (Wpg)X9000-400110010.00%1454.980000000000
Brad Malone (Pit)X9000000000000.00%0111.1900000000011
Travis Boyd (Mon)X9000000000000.00%030.280000100000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X10000000000010.00%070.700000100002
J.T. Brown (TOT)X10000-4008127470.00%011911.9300000000018
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X10000000000000.00%010.120000100000
Josh Winquist (LA )X10000000000000.00%020.210000100000
Andrew Welinski (Ott)X10000-2602111110.00%814714.7300001000013
Nikolay Prokhorkin (NJ )X10000000008130.00%0717.060000000000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X11000260301110.00%4787.070000000004
Jake Bischoff (Dal)X13000040810010.00%3393.030000100000
Paul Thompson (TOT)X15000-460204130.00%1382.560000300000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X15000-20011214460.00%1815.430000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X15000100126120.00%2865.750000100000
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X16000-12203712240.00%21257.830000100001
Justin Holl (Buf)X17000-1001101030.00%111347.880000000000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X17000000934050.00%21136.620000000006
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X17000000041120.00%1855.000000000000
Greg Chase (Ana)X18000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X18000-100000010.00%1191.080000300000
Robbie Russo (Tor)X1800041401723100.00%924113.4100001000014
Paul Ladue (Van)X18000000622010.00%4502.750000300000
Victor Olofsson (R) (Pit)X1900000010668100.00%125213.2700001800009
Michael Chaput (TOT)X200000207982100.00%21226.1200000000024
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X21000-7552012156140.00%023511.2000021300005
Par Lindholm (R) (Phi)X21000-12037111110.00%71255.9700022000164
Vladimir Sobotka (Pit)X210000206149470.00%31637.7700021000056
Brian Strait (Min)X21000-995821010.00%51215.7700001000016
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X21000000200100.00%0221.040000500000
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X21000-116101601010.00%31195.650000000004
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X21000-74022575110.00%11326.280000000000
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X21000-100452020.00%0391.8600000000022
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X21000-1201367030.00%81718.1500018000050
Mason Geertsen (Tor)X210001202111000.00%51436.790000000006

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X3133.33%3900011.45000003400351
Connor McDavid (Ott)X3048.18%82200001.28130001200261
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X2050.13%74600001.23000002200323
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X3147.62%4200001.40230001100521
Matt Duchene (Phi)X3057.97%70900001.26000000460202
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X2249.77%66100011.05120000032511
Sean Monahan (Tam)X2053.37%53400001.30010000230041
Bo Horvat (Phi)X2056.19%55700001.24000013300121
Jonathan Toews (San)X1062.53%46700001.08010000130311
Carl Soderberg (Van)X3149.32%59000001.04110000010312
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X0062.67%75000000.94000000120131
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X1131.03%2900001.52000000120142
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X0058.51%65800000.98230000310410
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X3052.58%52300001.09000001100221
Brad Marchand (NYI)X4235.24%10500010.94000000150330
Phil Kessel (Tam)X1150.00%3400001.07000000011420
Jeff Carter (Chi)X2262.73%48300001.11220002300340
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X3160.83%72000000.89020000011341
John Tavares (Det)X4157.87%43200001.36010001100211
Jimmy Vesey (San)X1237.50%1600001.30000001100023
Tom Wilson (Bos)X1045.32%20300010.81041100022310
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X5028.30%5300000.89020000011232
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X1142.11%3800000.85110000033121
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X0126.92%2600011.07000010022210
Esa Lindell (Flo)X110.00%000000.77000010031100
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X2155.42%49800010.91040000120320
Tyler Seguin (San)X1157.76%71500010.79010001100210
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X0015.15%3300010.93240001100132
Taylor Hall (NYI)X0139.02%4100000.92000000310032
Logan Couture (Ana)X1155.93%5900000.85120000011111
Brent Burns (Was)XX210.00%000000.83000001200121
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X1049.00%55100000.94020000011311
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.88000000120010
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0157.92%51800000.90000000260101
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X1132.43%7400000.82120000032142
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X1141.67%2400010.87020000011120
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2054.83%56900000.89000000022022
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X3158.67%7500010.93000000073220
Claude Giroux (Tor)X2057.10%64100000.69220000011120
Patrick Kane (Car)X0036.84%3800001.06010000000111
Zach Parise (Dal)X2022.95%6100000.83050000021101
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1243.75%3200000.92010000011211
Roman Josi (Pit)X110.00%000000.85000000120101
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X1031.34%20100100.75120000061021
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.880000004180002
Nick Foligno (Dal)X2448.33%32900001.03001001100131
Connor Brown (Clb)X2026.79%5600000.92010000011030
Lars Eller (St.)X1155.53%44300001.01110012200321
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X0044.60%36100001.19000010032111
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X0235.06%7700000.88120000410113
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X1152.73%51200000.79000100011122
John Carlson (Col)X100.00%000100.69000000310000
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0053.77%47800000.83000000011013
Brock Boeser (Col)X2032.61%4600000.92030000022112
Evander Kane (Van)X3036.00%15000000.79120010051221
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X1022.35%8500100.83230001100212
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1057.73%36200000.74120141100121
Matt Dumba (NYR)X100.00%000000.73000000022031
Auston Matthews (Cal)X0059.13%48200000.89120002300000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1050.00%10600100.96020001100110
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X3139.74%7800000.79000000130110
William Karlsson (NYI)X1053.73%45600000.87000000210102
Bobby Ryan (Phi)X0028.57%2800000.83000000150024
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0038.46%2600001.19000000055111
Jamie Benn (Chi)X2049.06%21200000.73031011100111
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2027.27%3300000.92000000061100
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X3157.55%62900000.66000000033221
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X2058.33%54000000.77340000022022
Steven Stamkos (Was)X1155.99%50900010.82020000130112
Mark Stone (Tam)X2012.90%3100001.07001101100121
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X0241.67%2400000.89000000011003
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X1122.98%23500000.66140000032011
Josh Anderson (Flo)X1024.00%2500001.14000000022011
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X1054.84%3100000.68000000210301
Victor Hedman (Ana)X010.00%000000.66000000061111
Duncan Keith (Tam)X100.00%000000.63000121100011
Samuel Girard (NYR)X200.00%000001.070000000172003
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X3027.94%6800010.77040000011312
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X2047.37%3800010.70000000075102
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X2150.53%65700000.67110000011112
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0053.20%50000000.75020000310101
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X0028.00%2500000.77121000022011
Chris Tierney (Buf)X2057.98%49500000.79000000170020
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X0045.58%49800000.59130000140010
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.75000000051020
Travis Zajac (Dal)X1055.15%65100000.550600103120101
Cam Fowler (NYR)X000.00%000000.590000000111001
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.650000100202000
Brayden Point (Det)X0050.39%12700000.840100001100021
Casey Cizikas (LA )X2054.68%39500000.80000001100003
Jake Debrusk (Edm)X0150.00%2200100.73110000011111
Paul Stastny (Edm)X1055.70%46500000.65030000011001
Reilly Smith (Det)X1043.24%3700000.89000001100020
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X1061.82%5500000.86000000011030
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.54000000051001
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X0031.41%27700000.56040000021300
David Pastrnak (Col)X2139.02%4100000.61150001300031
Jack Eichel (Tor)X1151.56%48100000.60020000084110
Nick Holden (Chi)X000.00%000000.64000001300011
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000000.57001010053003
Jeff Petry (Ari)X100.00%000000.55000001100110
Mark Giordano (Pit)X000.00%000000.55040000120003
Dmitry Orlov (Tam)X100.00%000000.600000002110001
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.58000000210100
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X1137.50%2400000.69000000021010
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X3144.97%16900000.64000001500021
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X010.00%100000.62000000011110
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X1047.06%3400010.55000001100110
Craig Smith (Edm)X2033.33%2700000.70020000074110
Brandon Tanev (Min)X0032.43%7400000.64000000270111
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1033.33%3000000.70000000051001
Bryan Rust (Van)X0045.24%4200000.61010000041001
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1131.43%3500000.68120011100021
Eric Staal (Ari)X0056.67%51000000.64440000210001
Clayton Keller (Buf)X1127.79%38500000.66000000140102
Troy Brouwer (Chi)X2137.50%3200000.73000000022220
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X3053.35%67100000.47150000120111
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X3143.33%3000100.70000001200021
Blake Coleman (Col)X0146.15%2600000.68000100033210
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X200.00%000000.61000000051102
Tyler Myers (Flo)X100.00%000000.58000000530001
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X010.00%000000.60000000120031
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0044.44%5400100.66011000022201
Anton Stralman (Bos)X100.00%000000.54000000022002
Damon Severson (NJ )X110.00%000000.500000001130101
Matt Calvert (Bos)X0034.38%3200000.84000100011010
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1138.04%16300000.53120000032200
Cody Ceci (Clb)X110.00%000000.490000001100102
TJ Brodie (Mon)X100.00%000000.58000000040002
Nick Bjugstad (Edm)X2051.67%6000000.71020001300022
Alex Tuch (TOT)X2021.74%2300000.65010000051001
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X200.00%000000.54000000140002
Jordan Staal (Col)X0056.29%53300000.60130000082021
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.57000000230100
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000100.47000000073200
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X100.00%000000.93000010160211
Christopher Tanev (St.)X110.00%000000.62000000041110
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X000.00%000000.490100001140010
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X000.00%000000.55000001100002
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X100.00%000000.510000000103221
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X100.00%000000.54000000011010
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X010.00%000000.60000001100000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X100.00%000000.61000000071100
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X100.00%000000.61000000011010
Colton Parayko (Van)X000.00%000000.540000001160010
Alexander Steen (LA )X2024.39%4100000.52000000022102
Zack Smith (Ott)X0053.33%7500000.72110001100102
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X2131.71%8200000.54020000022112
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X1028.57%2800000.82000001100101
Dustin Brown (Cal)X0043.24%3700000.52030001100020
Reid Boucher (Min)X0033.33%5400000.59000000075000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X219.09%2200000.68000000011110
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0156.25%1600000.68000001500002
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X1051.85%2700000.63000000130002
Jordan Martinook (San)X0138.00%25000000.81000001100001
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X0040.00%2500000.64000000043011
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X2035.71%2800000.67000001200011
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X1015.38%1300000.84000001100002
Anders Lee (Nas)X1125.00%2400000.65000010011101
Antoine Roussel (LA )X1029.17%2400000.67000000120000
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X0056.45%49600000.52040000180010
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X0053.21%57700000.56240000072100
Alexander Edler (Cal)X100.00%000000.72010001100101
Alex Goligoski (Van)X000.00%000000.80000000011101
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.62000000051011
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.480000002130010
Erik Karlsson (Car)X000.00%000000.55000000120000
Timo Meier (Det)X2021.43%2800000.780000001110012
P.K. Subban (LA )X000.00%000000.57000000032011
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.440000000142000
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X000.00%000000.720000000141001
Nick Bonino (Was)X1151.03%43500010.69000000033101
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X0053.15%28600000.93000001300210
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X0047.86%37400010.78000001100100
Ben Hutton (Mon)X200.00%000000.60000000010100
Chris Kreider (St.)X2124.00%2500000.49010000081113
Richard Panik (Ana)X2025.93%2700000.61000000033201
Frans Nielsen (LA )X1051.32%60800000.45000000043010
Cody Eakin (Det)X2054.85%41200000.72000000270002
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X0043.48%6900000.55230002200011
Charlie Coyle (LA )X0044.32%18500000.53000000032100
Tyler Johnson (Tam)X1140.94%46900000.570000000106000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1048.78%4100000.52000010011110
J.T. Miller (Mon)X0048.79%53500000.48240000092111
Tyler Pitlick (Van)X007.69%2600000.60000001100002
Kyle Turris (Min)X0052.66%39500000.64000000044000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0156.67%6000000.79000001200000
Ondrej Kase (Mon)X0041.94%3100000.62000000022010
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X110.00%000000.57000000011020
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X100.00%000000.49000000042010
Markus Nutivaara (San)X000.00%000000.49000000120000
Adam Lowry (Det)X1055.47%27400001.06000001100201
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X1051.85%2700000.59010000041003
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.45000000190011
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.50010001100020
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X000.00%000000.40000010022002
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%000100.42000000099000
Brandon Saad (Dal)X1032.14%2800000.610100001160010
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0046.00%20000000.460200000111010
Neal Pionk (Col)X100.00%000000.51000000011200
Torey Krug (San)X000.00%000001.300000001120000
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X000.00%000000.470000000201011
Seth Jones (Pit)X100.00%000000.460000000132020
Conor Sheary (Clb)X2027.03%3700000.56000002300020
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X1051.15%21700000.61000000088011
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1157.83%16600000.52050000050112
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X1036.36%3300100.48000000044100
Michael Ferland (Ari)X1132.26%3100000.48000010095100
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0042.86%3500000.48000010044010
Loui Eriksson (Det)X2024.14%2900000.82000000120200
Brad Richardson (Was)X0060.92%17400000.84000000210100
Matt Moulson (LA )X0040.00%2500000.66000000042000
Jordan Weal (Bos)X0049.81%25900000.83000000031001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X010.00%000000.43010001100120
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.56000010022100
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.56000001100002
Jordie Benn (Buf)X100.00%000000.47000000160100
Alex Biega (Phi)X100.00%000000.550000000154100
Max Domi (Tor)X1049.12%5700000.51120010320000
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.42000000044000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.950010000204200
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJ )X1031.25%1600000.83000000032120
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X0030.00%3000000.48000101100201
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X0130.00%3000000.57000000066010
Corey Perry (Min)X0014.29%2100000.57000000064000
Josh Bailey (Mon)X0062.50%1600000.66010000011030
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X0026.32%1900000.68000000095000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X100.00%000000.34000000021021
Andrew Copp (San)X1043.16%9500000.75000001100011
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0010.71%2800000.48000000140001
Ian Cole (Dal)X010.00%000000.48000000011020
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X000.00%000000.44000100064001
Joe Thornton (NJ )X0059.05%46400000.46000000092020
Marc Staal (Min)X000.00%000000.35000000066001
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X000.00%000000.33000000044000
David Perron (Van)X1044.23%5200000.44120000310110
Jason Zucker (San)X1022.50%4000000.42000000160110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X0048.48%16500000.50000001100011
Devin Shore (TOT)X0036.63%10100000.52001000044100
Mikko Koivu (Was)X0061.01%51300000.45020000055000
Bryan Little (Wpg)X0055.06%42500000.46000000021011
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000000.66000000044110
John Klingberg (Nas)X000.00%000000.39000000033000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.42000000051000
Brendan Smith (Ari)X000.00%000000.440000000153110
Erik Cernak (Clb)X000.00%000000.500001000211000
Alec Martinez (Clb)X000.00%000000.390000000212000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X3125.00%3600000.74110000093110
Dylan Strome (NYR)X1147.47%25700000.76000000160011
Derick Brassard (NJ )X2050.00%16400010.620000100133100
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X1059.95%42200000.49000010011110
Max Pacioretty (Min)X0030.63%27100000.32000001100000
Tobias Rieder (Ott)X0026.47%3400000.45000000230000
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X0033.33%2700000.42020000073000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.40000110031001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X000.00%000000.31000000160100
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X0037.14%3500000.38130000022000
Greg McKegg (Buf)X0149.03%25700000.62000000055002
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X020.00%000000.30000000051011
Zach Hyman (Was)X1040.00%3000000.53000000063000
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000.00%000000.39000000410000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.56000000082010
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X1051.86%40300000.51000000092000
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X000.00%000000.36001101100110
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%000000.370000000182200
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.360000000202000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X000.00%000000.440100000144000
Andreas Johnsson (San)X1037.50%800001.190000000173100
Justin Falk (Ott)X000.00%000000.510000000195000
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.400000000201000
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000212001
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X1257.63%26200000.45000000021021
Joel Armia (Wpg)X0136.36%2200000.46000000021011
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0149.00%40000000.49000000011022
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X2040.00%1500000.76000000022012
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0035.48%3100000.46000000055003
Ryan Kesler (Ari)X0056.49%30800000.51000010031101
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X000.00%000000.32000002200010
Chris Wagner (LA )X0034.57%16200000.54000000022001
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1054.89%18400100.68000000150100
Sam Gagner (Ari)X0141.88%23400000.47010000210001
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1043.48%2300000.56000000130100
Jason Spezza (Edm)X0060.23%25900000.50000000120010
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X0030.43%2300000.43110001100001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000000055020
Daniel Carr (Tam)X1033.33%1200000.63001010120101
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0126.32%1900000.56000000072000
Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X0060.62%19300000.69000000054000
Jared McCann (Mon)X0053.33%16500001.07000101200001
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Det)X0038.46%1300000.70000001100011
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X100.00%000000.36001010071100
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000.00%000000.34000001200001
Ilya Kovalchuk (Clb)X0032.86%7000000.30140000021000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0045.58%45200000.36000000033001
Justin Williams (Wpg)X1039.68%6300000.340000000123100
Roman Polak (Ott)X000.00%000000.32000000011002
Adam McQuaid (Bos)X010.00%000000.35001000092000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.47000000081001
Henri Jokiharju (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.320000001140000
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.280000000152000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.330010003140001
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.26000000140002
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.310000000143100
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Tor)X0038.10%2100000.46000000032101
Derek Forbort (NYI)X100.00%000000.42000000091010
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.320001000212000
Michael Grabner (Ana)X0038.10%2100000.41000001100011
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X1042.11%1900000.31000000063100
Paul Byron (Cal)X0028.57%7700000.46030000022100
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0035.48%3100000.39000000052000
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X1251.52%29700000.48000000011100
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1151.92%28700000.46000000042000
Rickard Rakell (Was)X1142.86%4200000.29000000066010
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1026.47%3400000.37000000044002
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X1052.43%26700000.48000000033000
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X0137.50%2400000.34010001100100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X0060.71%2800000.37110010011001
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0023.81%2100000.341200000128011
Joshua Ho-Sang (Car)X0033.33%2100000.58000000081100
Steven Santini (Phi)X010.00%000000.39000000065100
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.35000000032000
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.57000000140003
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0044.83%2900000.47000000042000
David Backes (TOT)X0145.97%12400000.54000000074010
Cameron Gaunce (Phi)X010.00%000000.360010000112000
Justin Braun (Nas)X000.00%000000.23000000044000
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X0018.75%1600000.46000000051000
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000001.13000000140000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X010.00%000000.67000010051010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X000.00%000000.43000000130100
Brett Pesce (Tor)X010.00%000000.450000000162002
James Neal (Phi)X0044.44%2700000.40000000095000
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X0021.43%2800000.34000000072001
Brett Connolly (LA )X0016.67%1800000.40000000054000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1050.00%5000000.51000000084100
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.230000000201000
David Schlemko (NJ )X000.00%000000.600000000121000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X000.00%000000.510000000162010
Zack MacEwen (Min)X0054.61%30400000.49000000120000
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0045.81%17900000.520000101200000
Chris Mueller (NYR)X1057.69%10400001.01001000022100
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1156.41%23400000.44000010160010
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.34000001100000
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X0054.51%45500000.25000000055001
Matt Puempel (Edm)X0031.82%2200000.41000000032100
Sean Couturier (Cal)X1057.36%32600000.43010000010001
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X1145.80%34500000.32010000000000
Phillip Danault (Nas)X0049.59%24600000.48000001100001
Oscar Fantenberg (Det)X010.00%000000.24000010055001
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X0036.36%4400000.391100000121000
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X0133.33%2700000.26220101100000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0024.00%2500000.58000000099001
Korbinian Holzer (Bos)X000.00%000000.420000000113000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0031.82%4400000.55000000022000
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X0038.10%2100000.41000001100002
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.30000200076000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0030.00%4000000.42000000120100
Michael Raffl (Min)X0031.43%3500000.340000000106000
Mark Jankowski (LA )X0052.51%17900000.69000000033001
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.23000000011002
Stephen Johns (Car)X000.00%000000.21000000011000
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X010.00%000000.54000000021000
Luke Glendening (Car)X0057.29%19200000.270000100142000
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.340000000154000
Adam Larsson (San)X100.00%000000.20000000044010
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Blake Comeau (Det)X0043.59%3900000.321100000116100
Alex Petrovic (Wpg)X100.00%000000.24000000210000
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.37000000044010
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X100.00%000000.19000000041000
Jack Johnson (Buf)X000.00%000000.22000010022010
Michael Frolik (Nas)X1020.00%1500000.45000000120000
Darren Helm (Edm)X0045.45%2200000.300000000158000
Kevin Connauton (Was)X000.00%000000.31000000091010
Nick Leddy (Tor)X010.00%000000.22000000022000
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X100.00%000000.300000001190010
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000163000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.250000000177000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000211000
Troy Stecher (Cal)X000.00%000000.350000000211002
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.230000000219000
Leo Komarov (Clb)X1036.36%1100000.59000000033000
Dominic Toninato (Mon)X0055.85%18800000.510000000122000
Derek Grant (Was)X1057.14%1400000.55000000011010
Nathan Walker (Car)X0050.00%2800000.45000000011010
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0023.53%1700000.42020000011000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0045.41%20700000.42000000011010
Stefan Noesen (Nas)X1045.45%1100000.660000000145100
Austin Watson (NYI)X0141.86%8600000.41000111100000
Carter Rowney (Edm)X0061.54%1300000.36000001100010
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X0029.73%3700000.200100000121000
Jesper Fast (St.)X0050.00%2000000.36000001100000
Jordan Nolan (Car)X0120.00%2500000.32000000041001
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X000.00%000000.29000000088000
Greg Carey (Tor)X0045.00%2000000.260010000143100
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X1035.29%8500000.510000000122010
Frankie Vatrano (LA )X0066.67%600000.55000000043000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0029.41%1700000.40000000095000
Derek Stepan (Buf)X1047.62%8400001.10000000022100
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.95000000021000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0040.43%14100000.25000000130000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0029.41%1700000.27000001100001
Jonathan Ericsson (LA )X000.00%000000.25000000093100
Thomas Vanek (NYR)X0011.11%900000.3600000001915000
Wayne Simmonds (Ari)X0030.43%2300000.26340000041011
Colin Wilson (Mon)X0026.09%2300000.330000000103000
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X0025.00%3200000.45000000099000
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
Nick Cousins (Ari)X1043.65%18100000.4000000001911100
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X0045.45%2200000.62000001100000
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.48000000093000
Braydon Coburn (Tam)X000.00%000000.56000000032000
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.230000000164000
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X0020.83%2400000.250000000192000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%000000.2500000002110001
Connor Murphy (Van)X000.00%300000.280000000211000
Mike Green (Buf)X000.00%000000.200000000214000
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X0022.50%4000000.250100000211000
Karl Alzner (Min)X000.00%000000.190000000215000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.340000000217000
David Makowski (Phi)X000.00%000000.6400000002110000
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X000.00%000000.250000000213001
Scott Laughton (Was)X0045.16%3100000.330000000216000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.230020000213000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.200000001210000
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X0060.00%3000001.34000001100010
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0052.99%11700000.58000000022001
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0233.33%2400000.30000000011010
Markus Granlund (NYR)X1075.00%800000.89000000021000
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X0181.82%1100000.35000000033000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X000.00%000000.47000000000010
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X1146.15%1300000.32000002400000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0057.14%700000.79000000071011
Mason Jobst (R) (TOT)X0023.94%7100000.58000000000001
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X0053.85%22100000.30110100022000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X0041.43%28000000.23000000088010
Dale Weise (TOT)X1040.00%1000000.230000000149000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X0126.67%1500000.3200000001414000
Dominik Simon (Cal)X1034.78%2300000.61000000022100
David Krejci (Col)X0052.94%32300000.20000000088000
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X0042.11%1900000.2300000001010100
Deryk Engelland (Col)X100.00%000000.2000000001313001
Duncan Siemens (Min)X000.00%000000.20000000022001
Joakim Nygard (Ari)X0030.00%1000000.3700000001411000
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0020.00%500000.95000000011000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (Mon)X000.00%000001.06000000031000
Miles Wood (Det)X0150.00%600000.72000010021100
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Car)X1038.71%18600000.40000000130000
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.27000010042000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000066001
Chad Ruhwedel (Col)X000.00%000000.680000001110001
Paul Carey (Cal)X0042.86%9800000.37010000044000
Riley Barber (Cal)X0062.50%800000.45010000033000
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X0066.67%900000.440000000197001
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X000.00%000000.190001000155000
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X0022.22%3600000.34000000076000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0057.43%14800000.40000000011000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0059.30%8600000.39000000044000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Cal)X1054.55%1100000.24000000011000
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.60000000042000
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X000.00%000000.55000000071000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0044.25%17400000.47000001300010
Josh Manson (Mon)X000.00%000000.520000001120000
Luca Sbisa (Ott)X000.00%000000.270000000160000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X006.67%1500000.240000000208000
Devon Toews (St.)X000.00%000000.230000000204000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.210000200206000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0032.63%9500000.310000000204000
Dan Hamhuis (Ari)X000.00%000000.160000000214000
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.190000000212000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0050.00%2800000.2900000002113000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.140000000212000
Calvin de Haan (NJ )X000.00%000000.140000101210001
Byron Froese (Ott)X0052.94%1700000.230000000211000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.220000001210000
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.260000001210000
Carter Verhaeghe (Edm)X0052.15%18600000.3200000002119000
Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.250000000218000
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X000.00%000000.200000000219000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.210000000214000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X0036.22%18500000.201200000218000
Tyler Lewington (San)X000.00%000000.200010000212000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.250000100211000
Tyler Graovac (Min)X0057.63%11800000.45000010000000
Chris Terry (TOT)X0022.22%1800000.19000000044000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (Tor)X0035.63%8700000.4000000001010001
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X1022.22%900000.26000000066000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0043.65%12600000.23000000011000
Kyle Okposo (NYI)X0012.50%2400000.15000000033000
Victor Rask (Bos)X0145.08%19300000.24000000066001
Christian Dvorak (Wpg)X1049.10%22200000.17000000055100
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0035.00%8000000.23000000077000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X0118.18%4400000.26000000099000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0030.00%1000000.36000010044100
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0038.10%2100000.43000000041001
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%000000.56000000055000
Mattias Janmark (Was)X100.00%100000.65000000033001
William Carrier (Chi)X0022.22%900000.52000000077010
Nico Hischier (Col)X0155.00%10000000.580000000104000
Joe Morrow (Det)X000.00%000000.1800000001010000
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X100.00%000000.19000000022000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0043.26%21500000.22000000011000
John Moore (Ana)X100.00%000000.14000000011000
Nick Shore (Nas)X0048.26%17200000.270000000199000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.26000000022000
Tim Schaller (Tam)X0042.86%700000.280000000178000
Radek Faksa (Col)X0148.21%5600000.71000000044001
Taylor Leier (San)X0020.00%2000000.31000000054000
Jakub Vrana (San)X0050.00%200000.82000000130000
Colin White (Buf)X0057.89%3800000.66000000140000
Matt Roy (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.31000000120000
Zac Dalpe (Min)X0054.80%17700000.270000000102000
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0040.00%1500000.231300000100000
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X0033.33%1200000.27000000130000
Tomas Jurco (Van)X0060.00%500000.410000000147000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X000.00%000000.35000000031000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%000000.280000000173000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000197000
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X000.00%000000.1000000002112000
Johnny Boychuk (LA )X000.00%000000.120000000214000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.220000000214000
Mark Letestu (NJ )X0048.12%23900000.190000000211000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0059.18%14700000.370000001210000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X0058.87%24800000.1600000002119000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.0900100002112000
Cory Conacher (Clb)X0040.74%2700000.250000000212000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X000.00%000000.1400000002113000
Christian Folin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.1400000002114000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0051.59%15700000.380000000217000
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.140000000212000
Noel Acciari (Col)X0033.33%1800000.150000000218000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X0021.74%2300000.120000000212000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.130000000216000
Nolan Patrick (Van)X0057.81%6400000.38000001100000
Filip Chytil (Min)X0039.39%6600000.41000000011000
Anton Wedin (TOT)X00100.00%200000.58000000022000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0050.00%400000.34000000011000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X0033.33%300000.35000000066000
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1050.00%400000.22000000044000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X0057.89%1900000.83000000000000
Charles Hudon (Edm)X0155.56%900000.2200000001616000
Jayson Megna (Min)X1047.40%15400000.15000000000000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X0034.62%13000000.22000000066000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X1028.57%1400000.1200000001717000
Brett Howden (R) (Wpg)X0048.24%17000000.1500000001616001
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X0037.50%800000.22000001100010
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X0040.00%1500000.19000001100000
Matteo Gennaro (R) (San)X0047.95%17100000.1600000001313000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X0042.86%6300000.1300000001818000
Nick Jensen (Cal)X000.00%000000.09000000088000
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X0020.00%1000000.0800000001414001
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X100.00%000000.18000000077000
Brendan Guhle (NYR)X000.00%000001.04000000021000
Jason Demers (Det)X000.00%000000.48000000120000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.92000000160000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0045.71%3500000.78000000031000
Joel Persson (R) (Nas)X000.00%000000.67000000030000
Marco Scandella (Ari)X000.00%000000.30000000040000
Fredrik Claesson (NJ )X000.00%000000.44000000120000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.25000000065000
Givani Smith (R) (Car)X0010.00%1000000.25000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (Car)X0014.29%700000.27000000033000
Scott Harrington (LA )X000.00%000000.17000000180000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0050.00%400000.29000000083000
Doyle Somerby (Chi)X000.00%000000.200000000107000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0055.56%900000.170000000114000
Martin Hanzal (Dal)X0041.01%13900000.180000000129000
Alan Quine (Clb)X0036.13%11900000.210000000128000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0071.43%700000.210000000124000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X0020.00%500000.16000000041000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.200000001150000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0040.91%2200000.7000000001714000
Calle Rosen (Bos)X000.00%000000.140000000184000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.120000000193000
Pat Maroon (R) (St.)X0016.67%600000.1200100002016000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.080000000216000
Brady Keeper (Car)X000.00%000000.090000000216000
Jason Pominville (NYR)X0025.00%800000.2100000002113000
Drew Stafford (Min)X0033.33%2400000.1100000002118000
Nate Prosser (Phi)X000.00%000000.0700000002110000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X000.00%000000.110100001210000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.1800000002119000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX0040.00%500000.1600000002118000
T.J. Tynan (Dal)X0053.51%11400000.1900000002110000
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.1000000002111000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0029.69%6400000.080000000217000
Dmytro Timashov (Wpg)X0042.86%700000.1200000002116000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Aaron Ness (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Olivier Leblanc (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brennan Menell (St.)X000.00%000000.000000000113000
Dryden Hunt (NJ )X000.00%100000.000000002110000
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X0057.14%700000.00000000055000
Zach Gallant (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick Ritchie (Was)X000.00%100000.00000001100000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000120000
Dante Fabbro (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Ana)X000.00%200000.00000000140000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (San)X000.00%000000.000000000211000
Phil Varone (Van)X0057.14%700000.00000000033000
Adam Erne (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Vincent Dunn (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.000000001210000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jarrett Burton (Min)X0045.95%3700000.00000000033000
Turner Elson (Min)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Travis Dermott (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan Poehling (R) (Tor)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Matthew Peca (Buf)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Antti Suomela (R) (Edm)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Haley (Chi)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0032.89%7600000.00000000055000
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Logan Brown (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000100022000
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0050.00%400000.00000003500000
Kelly Summers (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X0025.00%800000.00000000044000
Joel Hanley (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Zach Redmond (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chase De Leo (LA )X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Marcus Power (LA )X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Ty Ronning (R) (Wpg)X0033.33%600000.00000000099000
Brad Malone (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000021000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X0050.00%200000.00000000310000
J.T. Brown (TOT)X0027.87%6100000.00000000020000
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Josh Winquist (LA )X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Andrew Welinski (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (NJ )X000.00%400000.0000000001010000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jake Bischoff (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Paul Thompson (TOT)X0060.00%500000.0000000001111000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X0057.66%11100000.0000000001515000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0047.37%3800000.0000000001515000
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0032.09%13400000.0000000001616000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Brett Murray (R) (Tor)X0055.56%900000.00000000051000
Greg Chase (Ana)X00100.00%100000.0000000001818000
Kurtis MacDermid (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Robbie Russo (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Victor Olofsson (R) (Pit)X0042.11%1900000.00000000044000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0061.11%1800000.0000000001212000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X0050.00%1600000.0000010002121000
Par Lindholm (R) (Phi)X0033.33%1500000.0000000002121000
Vladimir Sobotka (Pit)X0049.78%22900000.0000000002121000
Brian Strait (Min)X000.00%000000.0000001002121000
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X0050.00%200000.0000000002121000
Dylan McIlrath (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000002002121000
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X0033.33%600000.0000000002121000
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0042.86%2800000.0000000002121000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Mason Geertsen (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (Cal)20001.0000.0042000110000.0000021000
Linus Ullmark (Pit)41200.9660.95189013880000.0000219100
Chris Driedger (San)61000.9651.211982041150000.0000021100
Mitch Gillam (R) (NYI)20000.9621.6936001260000.0000012000
Jack Campbell (Dal)22000.9571.04116002470000.0000120000
Shane Starrett (R) (Ari)50100.9561.691770051130000.0000021000
Cory Schneider (St.)41000.9551.41171014890000.0000119100
Dan Vladar (R) (Flo)30100.9511.80100003610000.0000021000
Pavel Francouz (R) (Chi)41000.9491.80134204780000.0000120000
Pheonix Copley (Van)50000.9431.682150061060000.0000021000
Anton Khudobin (Dal)2010360.9411.78117762355970110.77322200610
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)50100.9411.811992061020000.0000021000
Matt Murray (Col)2012530.9391.83118205365930010.73719201621
Casey DeSmith (Col)21000.9391.76102203490000.0000112000
Garret Sparks (Tor)61100.9381.982120071120000.0000021000
Anders Nilsson (Nas)40200.9372.10143005790010.0000021000
Darcy Kuemper (Det)2014420.9342.26119420456810100.3333201323
Petr Mrazek (Ana)84100.9332.0235700121780001.0003614011
David Rittich (Buf)84200.9322.2038200142050001.0002516100
Jordan Binnington (Ott)84310.9282.9243200212910101.0002417100
Carter Hutton (Tam)52200.9282.4324720101380100.0000318100
Jake Allen (Phi)82100.9272.3233600131790000.0000318001
Tuukka Rask (St.)1910720.9272.43103700425780100.4005191430
Ben Bishop (Chi)2013610.9272.41114360466280000.81811201413
Laurent Brossoit (Mon)134320.9272.5468421293950000.571798210
Brian Elliott (Ana)1610410.9262.1985100314210100.5002146210
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)2113510.9252.45112520466160100.8336210221
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)2110830.9252.28123942476290110.80020210323
Alex Lyon (Wpg)40000.9232.15139005650000.0000012000
Robin Lehner (NJ )167530.9222.4388922364610011.0003156400
Joonas Korpisalo (Edm)177710.9212.7782222384800000.80010156412
Cam Talbot (Edm)113300.9183.0545220232810000.0000615111
Carey Price (Car)179520.9182.5397422414980101.0003174221
Jimmy Howard (Car)61400.9182.9630520151820001.0005417100
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)177710.9172.7088800404800000.0002165220
Ryan Miller (Wpg)93420.9162.4551301212500000.000090200
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Tam)1813400.9152.65101701455290001.0003183401
Thomas Greiss (Min)1811010.9143.3482541465370210.00001011100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)1912510.9132.43108621445040000.73719192202
Frederik Andersen (Flo)2112710.9123.25116401637150100.0000210311
Aaron Dell (Bos)120310.9123.2446300252830000.7504218101
James Reimer (Ari)2111720.9102.61110240485350000.66712210320
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)2110910.9102.98106621535900000.0002210122
Martin Jones (Det)20100.9093.1975004440000.0000120000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)1811610.9082.66108521485220110.3333180101
Louis Domingue (LA )2191100.9082.89114201555970000.0000210121
Pekka Rinne (NYI)2111900.9063.04112701576080010.0000210411
Jacob Markstrom (Clb)217850.9062.97109101545730100.72711210501
Braden Holtby (Tor)2171020.9053.00106100535590010.60010210123
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Wpg)144800.9042.7261720282930000.0000129111
Craig Anderson (Was)156410.9032.9673101363730110.00021110100
Curtis McElhinney (Bos)123530.9023.7659000373790100.83312113100
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)1911700.9002.9693401464590001.0003183001
Antti Raanta (LA )50100.8994.56118009890000.0000021000
John Gibson (Ott)177510.8993.3384620474640000.5569174022
Mike Smith (NJ )72310.8943.3939020222080000.5002615000
Devan Dubnyk (Van)2191110.8893.35105520595330000.5717210001
Carter Hart (R) (NYR)32100.8863.351790010880000.000035000
Alex Stalock (Mon)143810.8724.5352940403130000.8005129000
Luke Siemens (NYI)30100.8603.60100006430010.000009000
Mikko Koskinen (Was)125410.8523.6454400332230100.00021011010
Jonathan Quick (Min)150900.8406.9343300503130000.00001110000
Christopher Gibson (Mon)30000.8385.4566006370000.000004000
Jon Gillies (Bos)81500.8177.3023020281530100.000080000