Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 00:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (Phi)X553344772014057144284213611.62%14116321.156121858197000127
Erik Karlsson (Car)X55145569124557710514412179.72%95149627.2071118791830002160
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X5536306682755917824771614.57%5117621.398162453173000163
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X533531669460133148288103212.15%11136125.698311591570116229
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X56254065114028117249123610.04%9123822.1171320601601238239
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X5632326436601915024973312.85%15120221.477815531591015111
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X53313364220098148247133212.55%9119722.5861117471540007176
Mark Stone (Phi)X5430346415320968723692812.71%9111020.56761345189000119
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X563034642226096114234205612.82%10126022.50510155019200010214
Patrick Kane (Car)X55273764134035106256103310.55%8128023.274131745182000341
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X5625396491002588224173111.16%6124822.289817491720004144
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X5330336324602618121873013.76%15127123.98415193616230312199
Connor McDavid (Ott)X542439633604016625311399.49%7126323.393141745171202561
Adam Henrique (Car)X552636622920048138191113113.61%14109119.849817411460003116
Claude Giroux (Tor)X56293261-410038181261124711.11%14136624.4010919591762027143
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X562239611295108191194113611.34%14141425.2531518391650115204
Tyler Seguin (San)X552436601820010118932218337.45%18128223.3121113711890005210
Matt Duchene (Car)X552534591321575142209112611.96%5127523.1810112142181000362
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X562435593150013511526617319.02%17124322.1941216591810228145
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X56253358238025118210173111.90%22124322.2161218351770006184
Max Pacioretty (Car)X5524345837435142103214142711.21%13110220.043101338141000148
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X5621375824501013815624015408.75%8125822.464711481910114206
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X55184058860809423316427.73%11111920.354151948178000018
Jeff Carter (Chi)X5128295738031148240131711.67%10119523.435914431342133223
Alexander Steen (Wpg)X55253156131404010520192212.44%23118021.453811371600226175
Steven Stamkos (Was)X49213556104125808916661412.65%594419.2769153714400007
Sean Monahan (Tam)X551937567120551402127388.96%11115521.002182043209000143
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X5317395612240498711891614.41%104137625.97111021651710220168
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X55193655-31805217618472310.33%8128023.2751318361901013194
Kris Letang (St.)X51114455-250015010410591810.48%68122223.9581220601490001128
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X50252954-96075124244192810.25%11119923.998917481761019156
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X5420345420803510622311238.97%1110920.546410541800003100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X56173754241604315719911288.54%6142325.4011011271770005153
Jakob Silfverberg (Car)X5519345329404165188103910.11%1095317.33381125104101237
Victor Hedman (Ana)X54134053-104151149514511198.97%84136225.2371320922050110149
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X532626522435513583216122412.04%9115321.75591441160112295
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X5325265141955111518881613.30%8103919.61881638143000017
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X5624275178030170234113310.26%7126122.526713481920005125
Brad Marchand (NYI)X56203151648101109322710278.81%6116420.78671340193000160
Mark Giordano (TOT)X559425111280828015013286.00%111140525.5461319841780002151
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X55242549102206277202142811.88%6108019.6348122914500017
Seth Jones (Pit)X561533482334097891618259.32%87137424.5341014862030000132
Duncan Keith (Tam)X558404872754686725811.11%74133624.306915401830000121
Eric Staal (LA )X54252247722034179245122810.20%15133224.66549481701013221
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X56242347183008213720263111.88%1108419.35671341179101136
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X5521264713500155822118269.95%3129723.59224171061014143
Taylor Hall (NYI)X5618294723951016619611279.18%6105218.79671346171000019
Kyle Turris (Bos)X56173047-560191521848319.24%4119221.2911213311761125180
Reilly Smith (Det)X55252146460396119151613.09%988916.17971642179000014
Jordan Staal (Col)X552422461756017613612791718.90%17113820.699413291700003187
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X511630467420130841785378.99%6105920.76561136152000019
Lars Eller (St.)X551432463160441201456199.66%1398217.862121424151000164
John Carlson (Col)X47739464100198312112245.79%94121825.913811631740110149
Jamie Benn (Cal)X53212445103209510919573410.77%8116321.945712461890004106
Phil Kessel (Tam)X55212445760197019452310.82%5110020.0079165820800001
Derick Brassard (Nas)X56212445-248015210814152114.89%4109619.58771430171000222
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X5520254533607297169152311.83%1096817.6178153613800000
William Karlsson (NYI)X5520254578045103171173511.70%888015.99381148168000012
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X56162945-13801498917210169.30%1697617.42691544171011699
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X5563945-162208111572388.33%82147126.753710401570110161
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X55441454105518569957194.21%96127223.122911531990110149
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X55251944144125515815461716.23%296417.5265113217900000
Zach Parise (TOT)X54222244500181012417189.13%4109920.365611551601017131
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X4916284482351670158122710.13%82119924.4611516961940110119
Charlie Coyle (LA )X541529448300921041639199.20%22133224.672810231710111208
Brent Burns (Was)XX55103444-638061749771710.31%65126222.945121759167000028
John Klingberg (Nas)X5683644-400158710211197.84%62125222.3671219591730001122
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X55539441218052767510106.67%52126122.93491347207000058
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X56222143920395019153011.52%6125922.499615331660117209
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X561825433420224615771911.46%1109619.58281022175000010
Corey Perry (Min)X531726435415877713952412.23%14116521.98156271581014205
Jack Eichel (Tor)X5415284312207511921316277.04%5112520.8431215321481013112
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X53113243-340101051641958255.64%9116421.9651419551770005150
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X56222042-280458022816319.65%16114520.45471150168000247
Sean Couturier (Cal)X532121424802416224714318.50%10115021.706511611760004154
Rickard Rakell (Was)X55202242132607959190162310.53%5107719.5867133916200000
Alexander Edler (Cal)X53113142955511976109132110.09%97129024.3561117491370000160
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X56113142052082891339128.27%68138424.7151116721930001125
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X5319224111255886616072011.88%194117.754101434174000022
Brayden Point (Det)X55182341-118012981899349.52%1596517.542111342188000139
Jordan Eberle (St.)X55162541-21810327713363212.03%1099218.03381127158000060
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X5511304124100376113010198.46%4115521.0017823190000062
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X55202040120810818062611.11%6103918.8963940184000466
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X54192140-82207214017672910.80%15116821.6311314311580114149
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X551921401712049106163112011.66%688516.0966123915300005
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X46162440110042140153114010.46%3198621.443710341350224177
TJ Brodie (Mon)X5483240-214026931179136.84%102137825.5241216691650001202
Keith Yandle (Flo)X4873340-56020896961710.14%59113923.7341115471560000115
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X5543640-273513283855114.71%107139225.31268461900112194
Jason Zucker (Col)X55192039-22401027221214308.96%11113620.66571242189000184
David Pastrnak (Col)X551920391921152558176102310.80%092016.7358134016800002
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X48162339816030852088357.69%10121025.215510351420007209
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X53162339-726058781701189.41%17110120.788917291760003105
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X55162339-91204519119211228.33%16134924.538816461722027209
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X55142539144751285519211367.29%5113020.55371045171000368
Tyler Myers (Flo)X551128391134060507921213.92%76111720.31571240154000189
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X56102939157592741249208.06%97137024.466915671730222100
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X559303937601556511911157.56%78135624.665914631880001145
Zach Werenski (Chi)X568313971402969986148.16%65129923.194913561570111208
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X562018382680185115961312.58%10109519.5641534193011364
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X55191938-2160736617942410.61%4114720.85571232190000082
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X55182038-23357610211861715.25%6108219.68671323139101279
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X531622387120371491827248.79%11114821.67279371781013174
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X5312263844032701605237.50%8102419.324592414300004
Paul Stastny (Tam)X55122638171203112213510218.89%4105919.26371020186000474
Cam Fowler (NYR)X53102838171804175993810.10%67125323.6423532870111155
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X5492938-5340781751387256.52%12129423.97347281611126276
Alec Martinez (Clb)X5592938-196401108812510227.20%91134824.5281119691830111165
Esa Lindell (Flo)X558303862004456783710.26%56104519.01691550153000174
Roman Josi (Pit)X56731381216053601097156.42%62124722.2741115541501341118
Drew Doughty (Pit)X56632381237599651097145.50%63129923.195611781990001141
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X3753338671511450534139.43%3887723.712141633114011073
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X53434386380825910710183.74%62132224.9431215581980112135
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X54191837360436714371313.29%4114721.2365112817000006
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X4718193733001059414771912.24%086418.3743731134000024
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X551720374260556120812378.17%890016.3635848177000113
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X56172037-6201618719310228.81%13111119.835510351421129138
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X4613243751403573140579.29%685518.59391228154101225
Patric Hornqvist (Ana)X54122537-63401455919515206.15%2109920.363101347179000267
Colton Parayko (Van)X5482937-1767510185125996.40%99129123.907916711670112197
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X5463137136001105796476.25%68116121.511910481510002169
Dustin Brown (Cal)X5318183684401136917781710.17%13107520.29461045180000159
Rick Nash (Wpg)X55181836812038581977229.14%10105819.2406632158000480
Mikko Koivu (Was)X55181836216039123149171812.08%10105319.1534727750116114
Travis Zajac (Dal)X541422361401512015316319.15%16114821.26459361451016288
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X55132336-680101757211291811.61%92132724.1410616561580001150
Alexander Radulov (Was)X55122436118061561946196.19%399918.16371040168000120
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X56122436-6200558016410177.32%4107919.2731215261560004103
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X56112536-14100536414112197.80%4114420.42291133175101259
Alex Killorn (Tam)X5510263692010115881977275.08%11116221.133912461720221140
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X5672936055510078113596.19%77133423.8231013601680001163
Nick Leddy (Tor)X5672936-410063699312207.53%75132123.5921214501750002116
Craig Smith (Edm)X53181735-4100487719310149.33%5108020.39691545176000367
Artem Anisimov (San)X551520351660139813952010.79%1177514.092352362000182
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X5514213521220704312271911.48%6103418.8033622186000011
John Tavares (Det)X38112435160207913810277.97%672619.11481234132000335
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X5611243523115549917313226.36%14103218.423473517300000
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X49102535213810100581248208.06%890118.3846102314500014
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X5492635-17671593691176137.69%66119022.0461016742100001121
Jacob Trouba (Col)X5262935-53408864613119.84%61114221.9541014361530000140
Derek Stepan (Ana)X54191534-171804813810241818.63%10107219.85551028163000287
Evander Kane (Van)X54191534-12831523710617692610.80%9131524.365510391601014215
Anders Lee (Nas)X551618342342015942144122511.11%997217.68371029174000065
Dion Phaneuf (San)X537273418295665882478.54%83129824.502810461850000156
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X5662834-82005382807137.50%107135824.24459521950001157
Anton Stralman (Bos)X5662834038010679997156.06%94129523.124913571980110136
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X541419332280937315712248.92%485915.90000000005110
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X551419338155636212851510.94%891116.5649133218200000
Blake Coleman (Mon)X54132033104158811012981010.08%2189916.6638112415200001
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X48102333-41804459847611.90%61100820.9961016471450001133
Jeff Petry (Det)X55102333-1132086731374227.30%58113620.65681475194000177
Colin Miller (Bos)X5672633364014171804138.75%48107419.18381141125000079
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X54181432-151405812016741810.78%10127723.64134251480111114
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X321715328803295986717.35%173322.90279101041016107
Conor Sheary (Clb)X53171532-214017631563810.90%388816.764484015400000
Kyle Connor (Flo)X551517322100333811422113.16%496117.4828102013900003
Darren Helm (Edm)X53141832128011111419612247.14%14102319.31639431450005147
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X54112132-17402510615714207.01%383815.51391228142000025
William Nylander (Flo)X55112132-1010040641158139.57%289016.180992316600000
Jack Johnson (Buf)X5611213223206768831613.25%78123222.006410451640002174
Marc Staal (Bos)X561022329260102748911611.24%99133823.897512461940001141
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X565273201604363795136.33%63124922.3121315401650000145
Brandon Tanev (Min)X53181331-256016310114041512.86%2497818.4533624134000287
Josh Bailey (Mon)X5416153124078113971811.51%12127223.565712271510004238
Mark Letestu (Dal)X5415163138069212051312.50%1062911.650111500000
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X56141731-14320731232109346.67%1399217.7225741102000352
Patrik Laine (NYR)X5313183116100363211851411.02%0101119.0855101515800000
Jason Demers (LA )X54102131-137567599521010.53%75124823.126511541851014192
Alex Goligoski (Van)X5492231-1940010365119567.56%73119922.2131215611701014207
Justin Schultz (Bos)X56724313100285689387.87%67115320.60336441450110112
Brandon Saad (Dal)X541317302006491563218.33%1564411.9200011100000
Mikkel Boedker (NJ )X56131730-50054912671810.32%899617.7831430157101271
Michael Grabner (St.)X55111930-2180357615710187.01%1393717.042353098000165
Patrick Eaves (Wpg)X55102030060324813810197.25%991116.56391219134000147
Casey Cizikas (LA )X5492130-6661012215719011234.74%20108420.07077301621232102
Kris Russell (St.)X5592130-21605742729712.50%92122422.26325211360000154
Zack Smith (Bos)X5692130-47125180601536205.88%23113420.2535835192000498
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X5152530-121003960886155.68%5794718.575712571560111103
Jonathan Toews (San)X42151429-5261041112144172910.42%984120.017613311250001145
Chris Kreider (St.)X50151429172101105810971913.76%389717.9435822120000242
Boone Jenner (Dal)X54141529130079811699328.28%698618.26336401430004140
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X55131629-4220874715810158.23%4104518.99291136176000392
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X52101929-620151051094199.17%1181815.73268201040003128
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X5482129-10280581061329196.06%88130324.13336641630113234
Adam Larsson (San)X55722292366015045845138.33%88128123.30044311910001156
Matt Dumba (TOT)X45623299720151591012115.94%40103723.0426852129000058
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X555242925201394269997.25%85113820.69459301470001135
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X56131528-34018611758287.43%9105918.9054942192000029
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X561315282260525511251511.61%480614.401122900000
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X55111728-360101587415415227.14%23112620.48257351871125138
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X559192811480106408771010.34%73126723.04371044205000042
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X569192882026651363186.62%282314.69055116800000
Joel Armia (San)X551215271618064619971112.12%1474813.59033139300000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X561215276120479510661111.32%1181514.56000010003167
J.T. Miller (Mon)X481017271639561739142310.99%790718.9015616143000297
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X5462127-324068618011107.50%66116521.57167511650001120
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X5642327-3521013654794135.06%85123322.03066381650001128
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X5512142683001264814111168.51%488316.0543740148000018
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X55101626-616023409721510.31%770612.83123416000126
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X5491726212022115101388.91%1071813.290336540003106
Shea Weber (Was)X4681826-247510470740010.81%63101021.96437351060002132
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X5581826-73556243420219.05%89112120.374812201440000142
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X5671926-361403366672710.45%55119521.33549441600110109
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X5242226060323359166.78%3084716.3035833106000143
Mark Pysyk (Ott)X544222661202949483128.33%79110620.491236440001113
Martin Hanzal (Clb)X55151025-74609511914471710.42%1589216.220118300002107
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X56131225-380174011592111.30%188515.800551392000020
Logan Couture (Ana)X51121325-1020305317714236.78%14103020.20461032165000393
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X54121325-152607611715710237.64%17108820.14224231120114201
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X49916251431571386661313.64%78121724.84448271420001107
Adam Lowry (Det)X49817258295741231115167.21%1487417.83257211470001114
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X52322253100242848186.25%72113421.81123191430001204
Nick Foligno (Dal)X5415924-45951107712961111.63%10102218.93336191620001119
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X561410248240724411231012.50%2106118.954483319200001
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X5513112472019457801016.67%258510.63202103900004
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X5613112412160814010761412.15%9104018.58371033208000018
Auston Matthews (Cal)X53121224-2207731328169.09%375914.313251984000027
Kevin Connauton (Was)X55101424112606523633815.87%2271913.07461041146000088
Greg McKegg (TOT)X44915243601596103258.74%1070816.083581591000018
Bryan Rust (Van)X5481624-1012043701356215.93%13105019.45145251600001115
Erik Johnson (NYI)X38618241511588359010206.67%5692724.39246441400000116
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X5361824-7804558895126.74%187816.5614598000001
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X5461824-173607073596910.17%74134024.812911251850001130
Karl Alzner (Nas)X56618241071512451667119.09%91122321.845510311810002134
Andy Greene (NJ )X5351924-9575997082276.10%88120822.79268361350000141
Ian Cole (Dal)X545192416351134364787.81%66106619.74257381410110186
Mike Green (Wpg)X44321244280454134008.82%3086119.57291120111011073
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X511310231227580478851114.77%786016.8661726151000019
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X56121123-35515135591269149.52%386415.44033179700000
Sam Gagner (Edm)X47111223-218031681051510.48%577716.5326824124000112
Blake Comeau (Det)X55111223-1255101571364178.09%1172513.19202636000043
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X56101323-9180419210911109.17%2085015.182352099000170
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X5491423622055621076118.41%896417.8525727169011372
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X4881523430104642874119.20%862813.09112737000283
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X446172342055190006.67%362514.19156863000133
Justin Braun (Tam)X55419231538010768563127.14%84122822.32325281241011107
Jordie Benn (Buf)X5641923-1340010268743115.41%100113020.18369341440001152
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X5532023-144010064634134.76%82117821.41134331640001174
Thomas Vanek (Ott)X54121022-260354610711311.21%3102919.0621318140000020
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X56121022-560351151209610.00%1476513.651231372000012
Bobby Ryan (St.)X5591322-178071741157217.83%381314.782572412900001
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X5481422303405838714311.27%74114421.1974113398000097
Calvin de Haan (LA )X4861622-113405571601510.00%81100420.91347291490000150
Josh Manson (Mon)X546162229751826380567.50%96127723.65257441640000166
Trevor Daley (NYR)X504182211160426653267.55%6992418.47101260001130
Nick Holden (Phi)X554182210155454187584.60%75115220.95134431740001136
Derek Forbort (NYI)X5641822223957135311412.90%4269112.3410131100003
Jan Rutta (TOT)X5531922-9804154911103.30%78111120.21167421200111132
Colton Sissons (Pit)X50111021028066736761016.42%766713.340110152025107
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X561110217381012737112369.82%997117.3323528170000022
Jesper Fast (St.)X5510112131404950967910.42%1265311.8800001000037
Justin Faulk (San)X5571421-55201004272589.72%77118821.59549451620000142
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X5361521152604336500112.00%5188316.653031677011266
Erik Haula (NYR)X5361521-21003775107245.61%576014.3525724142000469
Joe Morrow (Det)X48417218180402355217.27%4389318.6005520120000125
Roman Polak (Col)X524172115201053460346.67%62103819.96279211400000110
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X534172113120335450378.00%64100418.9401114720001119
Ryan Murray (Van)X5441721-211002676764105.26%81109520.27246451310110187
Nick Jensen (Car)X55318213080344746366.52%83110720.1314510970112148
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X55812201275621191206206.67%2283215.141127280003198
Jordan Martinook (San)X558122062606161893128.99%1459610.85000429000237
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X5681220-12003411404255.71%299917.8424622138000025
Andrew Copp (San)X4871320-260465083398.43%661212.752571778000135
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X5671320-240281171058226.67%584815.140221579000057
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X526142012603742592910.17%69106520.48213221240001170
Ben Hutton (Mon)X5441620-13752847392710.26%7474213.7500003000045
Torey Krug (San)X5541620-9240525580265.00%73119421.71358501630002159
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X5541620712057401343112.99%383315.140553114200000
Matthew Peca (Det)X554162041802577704105.71%467312.23011421000028
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X53218201180374337155.41%6195017.92224181140000138
Greg Pateryn (Was)X55218209415604524238.33%8876813.96000021012170
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X4711920-17351196235562.86%6991919.55055251040110124
Victor Rask (Bos)X561181948027849351911.83%359110.55000211000026
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X481091916036327831412.82%675815.7940421109000028
Matt Puempel (Edm)X5310919-222048501095109.17%567212.6912386600000
Markus Granlund (Phi)X5510919-416019569361510.75%1277514.090003160004109
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X5610919022076908741011.49%1082014.64000212000027
Nick Lappin (LA )X5491019-52006552109768.26%580314.8600012300000
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X559101918072451016128.91%375313.68123108500008
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X5691019-14140545110010209.00%397217.3635824158000019
Colin Wilson (Mon)X4881119-4803332504516.00%466213.7900011600001
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X55811195201129954138.42%44488.1501111300002
Michael Frolik (Nas)X5681119-101003282124556.45%1372812.9900003000049
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X47712195240734791167.69%463413.48112107200000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X5061319-114158714915411163.90%1787017.41224184500010180
Drew Stafford (TOT)X4951419-2160863279216.33%181116.5615617128000025
Scott Mayfield (San)X52514191267154527242220.83%4569913.4500000000052
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X5451419-7621012940575138.77%77111220.6031422151011091
Joel Ward (LA )X5451419-92602749935125.38%596517.870441816400000
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X424151925201094663496.35%8097423.20134201100000131
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X533161924801395356375.36%71106020.00044261250000146
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X561261861404328820714.63%163911.420000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X551081856016571056129.52%458810.690000100000
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X569918-113010118401064168.49%3108519.3802224163011346
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X5581018-122078571328196.06%1193116.933363315500000
Stephen Johns (Det)X44612182029585364121014.63%5684819.2711210350001122
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X53513182111152074758458.62%92111120.97246221510000178
Brock Nelson (Nas)X5651318-1012037901001185.00%1068712.2700012000010
Mike Matheson (Edm)X27414180375313848898.33%4560422.392242453000087
John Moore (Ana)X5441418-26400754183744.82%4199518.4244829162000030
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X5441418251041017019594116.78%76113621.04235211590114119
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X4731518-11300743458015.17%6394720.15235311191012131
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X5531518294201334154185.56%61109919.99167311560000141
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X4421618-12240574933006.06%4690820.64191015112000176
Paul Carey (TOT)X5221618-20180508879592.53%780715.510221811600002
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X55216181357151184037205.41%4483115.11101521000073
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X5621618-3257510549631043.17%76108519.3706628123000067
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X36117184260412448362.08%2876121.1514520101000062
Milan Lucic (Mon)X5498173862014124544616.67%491416.9234711149000013
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X559817-12255411201125108.04%1484015.28000111000051
Mattias Janmark (Was)X559817-11208461065158.49%570712.85022107900000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X548917-101553655695611.59%960411.1900015000258
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X55891710201140856249.41%475913.800221494000020
Joonas Donskoi (San)X4871017-28027356781310.45%572815.16246129800009
Carter Rowney (Chi)X5271017-46016651033136.80%1159411.430110700018
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X537101701151657532313.21%64628.710000100000
Leo Komarov (NYR)X53710174301010356893127.87%1067012.64000000002136
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X5471017-33207434483614.58%80101718.843251583000091
David Backes (TOT)X5571017-17520141561236165.69%592916.8933634160000467
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X5571017-8402436804118.75%157910.5300015000011
Derek Ryan (Tor)X5671017-84011746521310.77%258610.460000000001
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X5261117-16401949811107.41%681615.693252111400002
Luke Glendening (Car)X556111752406877837117.23%3057910.52000000004161
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5451217181206727802126.25%688216.322469125000012
Zach Hyman (Was)X55512170460120561039134.85%1484615.380112110002142
Brady Skjei (Mon)X394131725210564045468.89%7382521.16347241100001120
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X5541317113201005348788.33%70115120.930226500110106
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X5231417280228582293.66%370413.53011240002126
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X5531417-10100294276273.95%76114820.88347391440000166
Bryan Little (Wpg)X429716-4401685830010.84%363815.2031464700001
Greg Carey (Edm)X538816-61605171692511.59%661011.51112626000017
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X53881674158641821119.76%885116.060000700000
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X547916-941592561076196.54%2581315.0525710790002126
Richard Panik (Ana)X5161016-11455743278557.69%581615.9911236200000
David Krejci (Col)X555111611004068778166.49%458310.600001400005
Michael Raffl (TOT)X5441216-720075701046133.85%573913.6901111300002
Brandon Manning (St.)X5541216-88715993842139.52%59101518.450441899000080
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X373131610415842236108.33%4257715.600111042000048
James Neal (Flo)X5031316412046231047122.88%792118.420331615300006
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X5331316-4340754557545.26%101118722.40268241270001162
Robert Hagg (San)X55214164480953530956.67%4473913.44000016000014
Casey Nelson (NJ )X49115165415593236122.78%6582916.9201110921121118
Jordan Weal (Bos)X56871572010346821111.76%594916.952461617300000
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X557815-1340252555712.73%572713.2200001000000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X557815-85551293177739.09%966812.1513455700000
J.T. Brown (LA )X546915-345151039878567.69%882615.30112111000061
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X546915475849814107.41%04708.71112542000123
Jason Spezza (Edm)X3151015-20077168147.35%053117.131231280000020
Christopher Tanev (St.)X5151015-161202766695187.25%103118223.1813424850000144
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X5551015-4300703365387.69%73110720.12134351730002151
Christian Folin (St.)X554111576151104943639.30%5989616.302131576000148
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X27114156120281721004.76%2447317.500771210400003
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X4910414-19201247790912.66%867513.78314636000032
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X488614-31604052790310.13%774115.4320219138000232
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X437714-62004259590911.86%558113.5201121600000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X537714-151603848814128.64%1268913.014041353000143
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X55771441402629982127.14%561811.24000215000022
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X55771445001154989277.87%771713.04000001015131
Colton Sceviour (Det)X55771431001741873128.05%1564311.69000000002140
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X55771410340922175199.33%160410.98101325101115
Tim Schaller (TOT)X5577149805030651010.77%1458310.5905513691017163
Riley Nash (Cal)X5168140602040505812.00%559011.56000212000141
Justin Williams (Pit)X56681474555324542911.11%466511.8700012600000
Phillip Danault (Nas)X56591410045956468.93%44157.4000000000035
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X244101483355335362211.11%4247619.822242171000045
Cody Ceci (TOT)X2441014-6802320514197.84%3853822.442243284000081
David Schlemko (Buf)X5641014-91203033306113.33%5473213.07011231000043
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X5641014-84551614487364.60%68119221.29336441590000124
P.K. Subban (Tor)X1931114-11003734300010.00%3140021.052351938011029
David Savard (LA )X32311141440773641257.32%5671422.32224251090330100
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X34311145100533237018.11%4467419.821121997000392
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X543111403406021270311.11%5688416.360004750001126
Brett Pesce (Tor)X4821214-380244021039.52%4265013.5300019000021
Luke Schenn (Flo)X5521214476101183040335.00%7391316.610116280001147
Chris Wideman (Clb)X5521214-10355683726427.69%3374213.49000726000051
Mark Barberio (Bos)X5601414-19280405031390.00%5382314.6900006000025
Tom Wilson (Nas)X56941324808017320228.13%23706.610000000000
Loui Eriksson (Det)X557613-440429700610.00%356710.300000200002
Kevan Miller (Edm)X345813-460109233390012.82%4469520.461342297000075
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X544913-3260693846188.70%4792817.18134221130000114
Peter Holland (Buf)X564913-232102080757145.33%172212.892021032000016
Olli Maatta (Clb)X3531013-10140333244006.82%4672120.5924626100000096
Duncan Siemens (Min)X3621113-5495682036125.56%3455215.34033953000057
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X4521113-131806394602133.33%1477017.1213469300017
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X4821113-639156425201210.00%3167013.9500004000033
Travis Hamonic (Dal)X5421113-8106201596765693.08%83118621.96156351620001212
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X55112131062101233424134.17%5193316.96000070003107
Tomas Nosek (Van)X548412-161001678782310.26%1177214.29112449000055
Reid Boucher (TOT)X547512-15801148854128.24%555510.2800062300009
Jimmy Vesey (San)X557512-42754131584612.07%45339.6910125000025
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X516612-1080215283467.23%690717.7821311129000156
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X51661202058161119.84%1451810.17000001014134
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X555712-222102141725106.94%563611.561011044000018
Nick Bonino (Was)X554812-9209125902154.44%1477414.070000000010227
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X553912-2110201865341457.32%57109119.83235201340001163
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X553912-11635605136268.33%7397517.730007130000155
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X43210120255363628437.14%5273517.10000160001119
Paul Martin (Min)X53210123140281929016.90%68105419.8912381410000189
Chris Butler (TOT)X5211112-23401172842022.38%87101119.43022211350110172
Brad Hunt (NYR)X5311112-6160432140232.50%3174414.0304419132000011
Connor Murphy (Van)X5401212-175001143034350.00%4471313.20000935000041
Brian Boyle (Tam)X55831142957762571414.04%559010.730000000006
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X547411-82003657591411.86%966812.370113110001121
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X547411-6806933542712.96%388516.39011615700000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X546511-161203947822117.32%572513.4300034400005
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X556511-11806526523911.54%94938.97000011000069
Radek Faksa (Col)X55651104017691024115.88%74558.2800000000036
Michael Stone (Col)X555611141804839412212.20%6180514.64112521000034
Paul Byron (Cal)X53471125158139701215.71%459511.2300071900002
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X5447112400971641159.76%662311.530002300000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X554711-480325588254.55%977214.03000020004119
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X5238110180326547466.38%1165212.5500002000068
Radko Gudas (TOT)X553811-981151295344086.82%6898517.91011201150000126
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X563811121204424222613.64%5475013.4000013000036
Marc Methot (Wpg)X5529117535753152783.85%3978914.351121235000030
Justin Falk (TOT)X39011113221063119420.00%3056214.4101103000139
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X500111111240662828000.00%5183216.65000615000030
Sam Bennett (Chi)X456410-43207752690158.70%563314.07101651000010
Paul Thompson (Min)X495510980248270018.52%62715.530001500000
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X515510-52152742442611.36%44759.310000200001
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X5455101662011023433811.63%382015.181231013900000
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X224610-4401625340011.76%137216.9012385300000
Phil Varone (Van)X493710-1340198436048.33%181816.70033715000001
Jori Lehtera (Van)X543710-2260327160545.00%584915.7300012133000221
Jamie McGinn (Was)X553710-7140412563324.76%262011.2700066200001
Marco Scandella (Flo)X4228104255513722009.09%3664115.26000822000094
Matt Martin (Chi)X562810-104951013149374.08%865911.77000311000028
Alex Biega (Dal)X5419106480852416206.25%5161311.3500006000034
Ryan Sproul (Chi)X551910-6160201213127.69%214708.5400016000028
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X551910-240162417245.88%3061111.12000227000043
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X561910-160222115056.67%5972612.9700007000029
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X51010106440581916000.00%3965712.88000334000053
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X5363981404351472712.77%44508.4900001000296
Brett Connolly (Buf)X56639-191004544903126.67%898417.572131714200000
Byron Froese (Edm)X36549-21802250300016.67%341811.6000000000078
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X49549-101204022503910.00%63867.890000100002
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X50549-7601852480510.42%568513.6900007000012
Cody Eakin (Det)X4045902066263116.35%753113.27000130002107
Josh Jooris (San)X55459-5220423352177.69%54898.8900062200000
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X55459-81202128392910.26%44818.7400000000028
Shawn Matthias (San)X55369-660274242007.14%93806.92101111000038
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X55369-440153941467.32%83927.1400000000187
Chris Wagner (Tor)X56369-124410924162294.84%962511.160001700005
Connor Brickley (Bos)X5636901002713281610.71%03265.830000500000
Jason Garrison (Edm)X41279-14810793237285.41%5181119.770115620002111
Adam Pelech (Col)X16189380162112008.33%1329318.30033226000039
Brendan Smith (Ari)X47189-137001052428333.57%4283217.7111214117000042
Michael Young (Min)X511894405950020.00%153186.23000010000038
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X3909910160511627460.00%3356714.55000117011136
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X530992440752833000.00%2979114.9303313134000012
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X55099410031278110.00%2864111.6500000000047
Cedric Paquette (St.)X52538-41004041301416.67%54127.920000800005
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X55538-106810793764267.81%476013.8200013200001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X40448-12203524240216.67%3066116.5330317101000040
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X534484402120331212.12%64608.6800001000097
Dale Weise (Van)X54448-32204717300513.33%54368.070000000003
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X54448312037112621115.38%13506.4800000000036
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X55448-42207119314812.90%23195.8000010000013
Josh Currie (Min)X34358280293648016.25%144012.95000119000011
Cory Conacher (Clb)X55358-16804723476116.38%35129.3200000000051
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X38268-845510629205410.00%5473419.310001049011099
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X41268-5160393053173.77%547611.6100000000115
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X171781160151716006.25%1835320.79011643011048
David Warsofsky (Clb)X32178-56022091311.11%3435611.1100003000012
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X56178020172550372.00%73666.5400001000077
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X2608854210602016150.00%3346717.98000119000168
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X54617800622290120.69%24818.9100000000035
Josh Anderson (Flo)X55527-2335572451499.80%462611.37000040002146
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X56527-446106327502810.00%356810.1500006000038
Johan Larsson (NYI)X56527020938351514.29%43095.5200000000023
Josh Leivo (TOT)X27437-32063652007.69%737113.7600003000114
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X42437-518065223751010.81%1246811.1400006000019
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X51437-1640303343389.30%54148.12000112000010
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X55437-14201730544137.41%124938.96011311000158
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X56437-6135555450168.00%557610.2900003000020
Daniel Carr (Ari)X33347040162340067.50%433210.050000200000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X43347-15401624180116.67%3146010.7100000000043
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X55347-64010631342337.14%65489.960000400000
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X55347-40022755165.45%03887.0600021200000
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X27257-260104224088.33%02579.5200000000025
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X40257-101604018171111.76%2847011.7600002000035
Matt Hendricks (Car)X53257-12175334764963.13%115199.79000140002155
Brandon Montour (Flo)X25167-640281312338.33%2134713.89123318000016
Tanner Kero (TOT)X44167-220144937332.70%73608.190000000006
Dominic Moore (Cal)X531676100152846362.17%24318.1300004000043
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X4807756410992327010.00%2965113.5601125000015
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X54077-3120374832280.00%7794717.530006130001132
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X54077-7200193420010.00%3061511.38000415000046
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X54516-460382766367.58%14858.98000616000187
Noel Acciari (Col)X554260155491744499.09%34177.580000000000
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X56426-2155122861256.56%359810.6800005011213
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X3233651403418120425.00%2546714.6000009000121
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X42336-11201843592115.08%151012.1400001000021
Nick Cousins (NJ )X48336-1640332653115.66%54329.000000000000
Chris Thorburn (Van)X50336-197725903258135.17%862012.40000018000014
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X54336-6140413941237.32%74899.0600000000087
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X56336-60021553345.66%14167.4200033900000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X242460180371190122.22%1625510.6300000000019
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X552461120261433346.06%33666.6500001000017
Martin Marincin (Dal)X38156-43010191080212.50%152997.8800003000116
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X44156-320131813007.69%32285.190000000001
Tim Heed (Chi)X47156-12120181417005.88%3453911.48011422000066
Brian Lashoff (Car)X55156-2300472014017.14%4879114.38011021000068
Ryan Reaves (Car)X55156-11280741127153.70%43887.060002400007
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X23066-4220271929470.00%1945919.970111467000067
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X38415-72406123361611.11%03368.840000300001
Chris Terry (TOT)X33325-440128221313.64%12296.940000300000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X39325-220182347026.38%349012.57000026000225
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X39325-80079180416.67%139310.070000100008
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X53325-132023636038.33%53797.140000200005
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X2223520011522189.09%01999.020000100000
Josh Gorges (Tam)X2823521001712205510.00%2737113.2500002000016
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X36235-760122536135.56%03068.490000000009
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X48235-4415842222259.09%3557812.0400013000039
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X54235-16140423169382.90%661811.4500012000131
Matt Read (Van)X54235-22120565063593.17%1083115.39011771000187
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X55235-3115323242574.76%64538.2400000000022
Eric Gryba (Chi)X4114505951091614217.14%2954313.24022222000057
Tim Erixon (Min)X521452340521018205.56%314658.9400000000017
Cole Schneider (Van)X53145-15100233539192.56%867512.74000010000045
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X56145-10320593024434.17%2463111.2800016000044
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X26055112515542214000.00%2535113.4800000011011
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X28055-4802917326150.00%333511.9600011000023
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X3605556015158130.00%2041711.58000256000013
Ty Rattie (Phi)X55314-10003111027.27%01182.1520241300002
Travis Konecny (Mon)X722430076140014.29%09713.880000000000
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X16224020121227297.41%017010.640000300000
Matt Lorito (Edm)X27224-720171930056.67%32308.5300012000212
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X2722410801922151113.33%2037814.0100003000136
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X35224171610149130115.38%3153015.1500004000159
William Carrier (Chi)X38224-11802811173911.76%22646.940000000000
Austin Watson (NYI)X49224-26315672933366.06%74118.39000030000151
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X3013402071123024.35%1840313.45000216000014
Alan Quine (TOT)X39134-780242237132.70%63117.970000000000
Michael Bournival (Edm)X40134040252330463.33%33709.260000100000
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X54134-960171518105.56%53185.8801115000117
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X541349200341218235.56%254788.8500002000010
Derek Grant (Was)X55134-6195272630153.33%34297.8100001000002
Nick Seeler (Buf)X561340240351311209.09%274207.5000010000010
Chris Bigras (Ott)X3204414012911000.00%112989.3100000000014
Scott Harrington (TOT)X40044-5260611820350.00%4267016.74000020000113
Matt Cullen (Pit)X56044-140132223010.00%24638.2700002011468
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X7303-500106120025.00%114520.6810132400006
Paul Ladue (Van)X41303-1120106120025.00%112686.540000000006
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X19213-10077122516.67%01326.9200013000011
Matt Moulson (Tam)X2021330038120016.67%11899.460000100000
Miles Wood (Det)X2321321002015172511.76%423810.35000329000024
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X36213-880504435275.71%438210.620000000005
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X37213-130032101220.00%13048.230000000000
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X42213-112011924688.33%23187.5800007000026
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8123-14011140025.00%88310.340000000002
Drew Brevig (Phi)X1212332041100100.00%717214.300000000001
Alex Tuch (NYR)X131230003424004.17%013910.700000000016
David Perron (Van)X13123-5201222313183.23%328822.13011536000062
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X13123-1205641125.00%517513.450001300017
Mike Reilly (Edm)X31123-3140211612218.33%1747215.24000126000040
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X40123-42012521254.76%12466.1410121400000
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X42123-7300641014047.14%3145210.7600000000031
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X46123-4555621417025.88%3268714.93000445000129
Eric Fehr (Pit)X56123-395433233263.03%83947.0400000000172
Will O'Neill (Nas)X561237221037461116.67%173756.7000001000042
Michal Kempny (St.)X32033510013910000.00%152989.3100011100007
Jason Chimera (TOT)X35033-800162125150.00%22807.9900021400004
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X41033-680101611110.00%11964.790000100000
Ben Street (NYR)X53033-760172436340.00%33276.1700001000020
Brady Austin (Van)X53033-1560581515220.00%304909.2400002000034
Connor Brown (Clb)X311220044100310.00%05919.7701131600000
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X10112-22010618005.56%0989.840000100000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X121122405771014.29%0715.890000000015
Zac Dalpe (Van)X17112-27512980012.50%21418.290000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1711202032018245.56%01679.850001700000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X2411284023110100.00%21717.1300001000028
Mike Sislo (TOT)X28112-1406611009.09%11686.010000100000
John Gilmour (Edm)X36112-1280401427023.70%2654715.19000315000030
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX49112-1155596790211.11%2455211.26011358000036
Tomas Hyka (Van)X50112-50052137202.70%43667.33000212000021
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1002211151767340.00%111711.740000000000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X13022220572260.00%1324518.8800003100002
Devin Shore (NYR)X13022-400289000.00%314711.330000000004
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Flo)X14022100101110.00%0735.210000100000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X14022-3401513000.00%2845.970000200001
Connor Carrick (Min)X28022-7601554120.00%1730210.800000100008
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X31022-760131411110.00%31615.1800002000013
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X38022-12014910110.00%01132.980000000000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X440221100162913010.00%52686.080000000009
Radim Simek (Nas)X4802253156278010.00%2761112.7300003000040
Ben Harpur (Ana)X50022-82715251717000.00%163597.170000100009
Tommy Cross (Min)X52022-429575137100.00%295139.8600004000013
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X5302221203656000.00%112524.760000900002
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X54022-6180621127100.00%54017.430000000000
Robbie Russo (LA )X54022101002698000.00%284237.8300000000014
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X11010000220050.00%01312.951011000000
Dean Kukan (St.)X41011000030033.33%0286.880000000001
John McCarthy (Ana)X81010001020050.00%0131.681012200000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X121013208260016.67%0907.470000000000
Sean Walker (Tor)X16101-2000120050.00%81217.590000000003
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X18101-340101100100.00%3894.9300001000000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X30101-380143017005.88%32498.3000000000035
Seth Helgeson (Min)X51101039553430133.33%182314.520000700004
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X521010004272214.29%0791.520000300000
Jamie McBain (TOT)X1011100001000.00%198.800000000000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X4011100175000.00%0317.760000000000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X5011-100220000.00%36513.060000000008
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X9011-1002125000.00%010311.450000000000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X10011-6201542000.00%5828.170000000002
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X1201111202014000.00%5988.1500011200000
Ryan Strome (NJ )X14011-400113246130.00%315711.2400001000114
Ross Johnston (NJ )X16011-2603276420.00%016210.150000000000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X17011-7754211000.00%1430317.8300001000043
Josh Archibald (Chi)X21011-980131013000.00%41306.210000000000
Damon Severson (TOT)X2201132410541318000.00%2242219.19000538000040
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X29011-660934030.00%112197.5600003000018
Adam Clendening (Mon)X32011-428103262010.00%173109.7000001000036
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X32011000001010.00%0692.1400004000028
Brian Flynn (Clb)X34011-92915153816330.00%63199.3900003000019
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X34011-22601853000.00%112296.740000000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X35011-11602563210.00%172567.300000000000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X37011-1218036910200.00%2259616.11000449000018
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X41011-41002625000.00%152887.0200002000011
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X41011-4001054000.00%101593.8800004000012
Kevin Roy (St.)X43011-100123000.00%0491.130000100007
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X44011420623000.00%5771.7600005000015
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X45011412101063000.00%92265.0100006000035
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X48011-1660123431140.00%43547.3800013000016
Jason Pominville (Mon)X54011-8002912000.00%31362.5300001400001
Dalton Prout (Dal)X540117391549118010.00%264778.8300000000057
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X1000000041000.00%0109.980000100002
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X1000-100200000.00%01918.720000100000
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X1000-100000000.00%01414.480000000000
David Booth (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Brett Gallant (Min)X1000100000000.00%087.770000000002
Ryan White (Min)X1000-220421000.00%01414.180000000002
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X1000120200000.00%198.520000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X1000-100001000.00%077.050000000000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X1000100000000.00%276.880000000000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X1000-100210000.00%043.650000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon Simpson (Min)X1000000100100.00%377.420000000000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X1000-100100000.00%011.350000000000
Adam Tambellini (Min)X1000-200000010.00%01312.980000000001
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X1000-120100000.00%11515.470000000004
John Quenneville (TOT)X1000-100000100.00%076.620000000000
A.J. Greer (Min)X1000000200000.00%01313.180000000000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (Van)X1000000100000.00%21111.380000000001
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X1000-100000000.00%265.650000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Wpg)X1000000001000.00%087.600000000000
Eric Robinson (Min)X1000100000000.00%065.980000000000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X2000-300000000.00%23416.870000000004
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X2000-120101000.00%03517.550000000003
Cole Ully (TOT)X2000-355001000.00%0157.530000000000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X2000020101000.00%0115.300000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X3000-175130000.00%03712.200000000002
Chris Tierney (Pit)X3000000061020.00%0279.080000000000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X3000-300055000.00%0217.100000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X3000000205000.00%23913.010002300000
Michael Bunting (Flo)X3000-140001000.00%0144.780000000000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X3000-100010000.00%0155.060000000000
Justin Woods (R) (Chi)X4000-500010000.00%1338.270000000000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X4000100000000.00%1369.120000000000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X4000020010000.00%0194.780000000000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X4000140332000.00%74912.160000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X7000-400002000.00%27911.220000200005
Cain Franson (R) (NYI)X7000-100100000.00%060.880000100000
Nathan Walker (Car)X7000100223030.00%0517.240000000000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X7000-300110010.00%1608.560000000000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X8000000000000.00%020.310000100000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X8000-300454010.00%1688.540000000001
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X8000-300118000.00%1688.510000000000
Timo Meier (Det)X8000040104000.00%0101.260000000000
John McInnis (TOT)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Edm)X11000-600023000.00%0938.450000000008
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X11000-100842000.00%01079.740000000000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X12000100310000.00%1362.970000100002
Brett Kulak (Flo)X12000100003000.00%1141.180000000000
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X14000-420219010.00%0835.920001200000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X17000-52021914000.00%317910.560000000004
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X18000-220889000.00%21216.7200000000014
Stuart Percy (Ott)X18000020501000.00%1201.120000000000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X20000000220000.00%4321.5900004000024
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X20000-400122000.00%0964.820001400000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X24000-360564000.00%01084.5000003000018
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X29000-400232000.00%1421.460000200006
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X33000000010010.00%2280.8500005000021
Justin Holl (Buf)X35000-2401733000.00%91424.040000100000
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X37000200602000.00%1421.130001800001
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X38000111602466000.00%1842311.1400001000041
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X38000100100000.00%0120.320000100000
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X40000100031000.00%0521.310000200000
Emerson Clark (Tor)X48000-100411000.00%1250.5300015000010
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X53000-1440203996110.00%03586.750000200000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X54000000563000.00%0731.350000900000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X56000-220311000.00%0530.9400005000012

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (Phi)X8154.35%161000021.320100022001042
Erik Karlsson (Car)X130.00%000000.92000000041227
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X7153.11%154400021.12060100210832
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X5234.13%80000010.97040002200833
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X3224.32%11100211.05170001100171
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X8455.40%150900001.0641100026003111
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X8455.90%172100011.07060000011773
Mark Stone (Phi)X3247.41%11600021.15000001200750
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X3226.00%10000001.02020000052831
Patrick Kane (Car)X6231.90%21000011.00270000210544
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X6125.09%27100001.03260000610231
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X9558.23%192000020.99370000130733
Connor McDavid (Ott)X3250.43%161800001.00260003500645
Adam Henrique (Car)X4150.37%122700001.14010000120462
Claude Giroux (Tor)X5258.19%174600000.89360006600673
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X5053.41%183100010.86270010540612
Tyler Seguin (San)X3254.91%193600000.94360000051835
Matt Duchene (Car)X5155.88%169300010.93270011500343
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X5057.28%30900000.95350002600669
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X6339.09%11000200.93170001600454
Max Pacioretty (Car)X8131.58%7600011.05000011100557
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X3151.99%183500000.92020110052716
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X2249.66%29200001.04370000031235
Jeff Carter (Chi)X3358.49%171300010.95260000000423
Alexander Steen (Wpg)X2338.54%97300000.95350001100643
Steven Stamkos (Was)X2153.98%118000001.19231130210732
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0054.97%151900000.97150001700324
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X420.00%000000.81000001200265
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X2055.11%188700000.862100000170442
Kris Letang (St.)X210.00%000000.900100007120226
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X2156.80%105100010.90130000130443
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1231.28%17900000.973500000111264
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2048.67%161700000.76270000510535
Jakob Silfverberg (Car)X2225.56%9000101.11000000042723
Victor Hedman (Ana)X620.00%000000.78001000042532
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X4145.16%9300110.90010100011563
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X4354.36%130800010.98381000510433
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X8257.81%167100010.81170000022322
Brad Marchand (NYI)X3033.78%7400000.88471010032425
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%000000.73000000320174
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X6127.62%10500000.91260001200432
Seth Jones (Pit)X220.00%000010.70000000640334
Duncan Keith (Tam)X410.00%000000.72000000420120
Eric Staal (LA )X5253.89%180000000.712110000410721
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X5155.27%143300010.87480000510713
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X7147.07%47800000.72150000420425
Taylor Hall (NYI)X2134.09%8800000.89371000033521
Kyle Turris (Bos)X6053.72%138500000.79460000011251
Reilly Smith (Det)X7128.24%8500011.03130001100324
Jordan Staal (Col)X4360.24%118200010.81390000055740
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X1043.30%9700000.87000000021154
Lars Eller (St.)X1051.35%122500000.94010000130220
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.76000002200212
Jamie Benn (Cal)X5252.71%95800000.77130002300741
Phil Kessel (Tam)X2131.08%7400100.82260001200422
Derick Brassard (Nas)X3053.07%137000000.82010000022532
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X3448.61%14400010.93000000043451
William Karlsson (NYI)X0047.54%111700021.02220000022330
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1052.32%38800000.92120000370234
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X000.00%000100.610000001130031
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X000.00%000000.71000010021022
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X6231.40%8600000.91361221200541
Zach Parise (TOT)X3135.19%16200000.80340001100530
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X300.00%000000.73000000011452
Charlie Coyle (LA )X0151.28%11700000.661110001100163
Brent Burns (Was)XX2075.00%400000.70020001100123
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000000.70000000510123
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X010.00%000000.700000001160125
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X2028.71%10100010.68370000011132
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X4346.27%6700000.78230001100051
Corey Perry (Min)X2034.45%11900010.74041000071313
Jack Eichel (Tor)X3349.57%105700000.76160001100113
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3258.05%170900000.74231010190221
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X3239.19%7400000.73120000011522
Sean Couturier (Cal)X7257.18%139200000.73130000022552
Rickard Rakell (Was)X4240.74%8100010.781400000121442
Alexander Edler (Cal)X220.00%000000.65010000510051
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X400.00%000000.61000000022133
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X1148.48%6600100.87221001100343
Brayden Point (Det)X2146.02%41500000.85040001100241
Jordan Eberle (St.)X1231.72%14500000.83260112200222
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X2132.74%11300000.71000000140114
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X2149.29%49300000.77140000022421
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2153.57%116300110.68000000032430
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X5051.31%106800000.90000000420433
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X2253.53%102000110.81260001400321
TJ Brodie (Mon)X100.00%000000.58000000000203
Keith Yandle (Flo)X000.00%000200.70000000240002
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X110.00%000000.57000000051132
Jason Zucker (Col)X1326.37%9100000.69240000022316
David Pastrnak (Col)X4138.89%7200000.85011020031240
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X5037.92%65400010.64150000150333
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1225.52%14500110.71160000093223
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X6150.42%180500000.58380000011141
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2133.33%12300000.692601001110231
Tyler Myers (Flo)X200.00%000000.70000000250141
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X210.00%000000.57000000071145
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X100.00%000000.580000003100222
Zach Werenski (Chi)X200.00%000000.60000000590111
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X2145.53%12300000.69010000022042
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X2134.57%18800000.66280001100131
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X2058.02%126000000.70120010053423
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1256.32%155900000.66160000061332
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X3136.00%7500000.74000001300331
Paul Stastny (Tam)X4058.54%131200000.72000001100105
Cam Fowler (NYR)X100.00%000000.610000000141115
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X2055.89%187500000.59030000120221
Alec Martinez (Clb)X110.00%000000.56000000011201
Esa Lindell (Flo)X120.00%000000.73000001100102
Roman Josi (Pit)X200.00%000000.61000000120013
Drew Doughty (Pit)X110.00%000000.590001000141213
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.87000100820112
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X100.00%000000.580000004100112
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X2048.05%7700010.65130003400242
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X7351.98%105800000.86120000290163
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X4125.33%7500000.82110000130230
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1058.49%137800010.67150003300221
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X3154.72%5300000.87110000000043
Patric Hornqvist (Ana)X5236.46%9600010.67000000062313
Colton Parayko (Van)X110.00%000000.57000011100215
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.640000001290202
Dustin Brown (Cal)X2234.43%12200000.67120000120234
Rick Nash (Wpg)X2228.68%12900100.68130001100223
Mikko Koivu (Was)X1358.47%121600000.68280001100312
Travis Zajac (Dal)X2055.23%107000000.63030000041121
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X020.00%000000.54000110011423
Alexander Radulov (Was)X2143.16%9500000.72280001100113
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X4034.36%16300100.67150000130121
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X1226.75%24300000.630300004160210
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1045.88%8500000.62000112200034
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X030.00%000000.54000011200202
Nick Leddy (Tor)X000.00%000000.55000000150221
Craig Smith (Edm)X3348.72%7800000.65130001100216
Artem Anisimov (San)X4049.68%77500010.90010000083402
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X3333.33%7800000.68000000053333
John Tavares (Det)X3053.13%102400000.96140000032013
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X4153.47%77800000.68010120042113
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0042.86%14700000.78110020130242
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X120.00%000000.59001200084103
Jacob Trouba (Col)X110.00%000000.610000000222112
Derek Stepan (Ana)X3150.08%129000010.63020000022212
Evander Kane (Van)X3137.21%72300010.521410200106161
Anders Lee (Nas)X3240.46%17300000.70050000050524
Dion Phaneuf (San)X210.00%000000.520000100165123
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.50000000190113
Anton Stralman (Bos)X100.00%000000.530000000131121
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X2038.79%11600000.77040000022420
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X2040.58%6900000.72000010011112
Blake Coleman (Mon)X4045.59%111000000.73001001100230
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X200.00%000000.66000001100212
Jeff Petry (Det)X100.00%000000.58000000052111
Colin Miller (Bos)X120.00%000000.61000000130204
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X2156.60%74200110.50260000190411
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X0154.08%98000110.87140001200512
Conor Sheary (Clb)X1134.29%7000000.72000000000122
Kyle Connor (Flo)X3229.11%7900000.67000000094203
Darren Helm (Edm)X1036.92%6500000.63030000210132
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X1253.17%91600000.76560000022002
William Nylander (Flo)X0049.79%23300000.72000001200131
Jack Johnson (Buf)X300.00%000000.52000001100022
Marc Staal (Bos)X200.00%000000.480000000224213
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X010.00%000000.510000000132031
Brandon Tanev (Min)X5122.54%7100000.63120000044332
Josh Bailey (Mon)X2528.30%15900000.49150000240112
Mark Letestu (Dal)X2055.75%61700000.99000000011234
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X3134.67%7500000.62010002300032
Patrik Laine (NYR)X3126.09%6900000.61180000011021
Jason Demers (LA )X300.00%000000.50001000022024
Alex Goligoski (Van)X210.00%000200.521200001120123
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.54000000032310
Brandon Saad (Dal)X3130.61%4900000.930000000111312
Mikkel Boedker (NJ )X2031.51%7300000.60110000011220
Michael Grabner (St.)X1138.57%7000000.64000000043300
Patrick Eaves (Wpg)X2138.33%6000000.66000000052021
Casey Cizikas (LA )X1154.35%132300100.55270020032322
Kris Russell (St.)X200.00%000000.49110000250222
Zack Smith (Bos)X1348.72%11700000.53251220041232
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X100.00%000000.63000000230123
Jonathan Toews (San)X3058.74%92100000.69141010041032
Chris Kreider (St.)X1234.78%11500000.65122000033143
Boone Jenner (Dal)X5050.72%6900010.59010000071311
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X1030.12%8300000.56130000066202
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0053.82%102000010.71000000140200
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X020.00%000000.45000001100213
Adam Larsson (San)X100.00%000000.45000000033212
Matt Dumba (TOT)X110.00%000000.560000003100112
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.51000000021003
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X2038.89%7200000.53230000210201
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3237.75%15100000.69000000066044
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X4038.46%10400000.50360020022222
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X210.00%000000.44030000011004
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1028.79%6600000.68170000150003
Joel Armia (San)X2129.69%6400000.72000000033113
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1048.22%53500000.66000000097241
J.T. Miller (Mon)X3254.54%109100000.60020101100213
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.46010000022023
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.44000200022222
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0022.41%5800000.59000000160120
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X1028.75%8000000.740000000113110
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X3057.89%87400000.72220000072031
Shea Weber (Was)X200.00%000100.51000100055231
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X110.00%000000.460001000329011
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.44000000022111
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X100.00%000000.610000001190001
Mark Pysyk (Ott)X100.00%000000.47000000082201
Martin Hanzal (Clb)X0257.97%87800000.56260000210123
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0139.62%5300000.57220001200203
Logan Couture (Ana)X2045.67%12700000.49110001100021
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X1032.97%18500000.46240000021210
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X000.00%000000.41000010021201
Adam Lowry (Det)X0057.91%126400000.57001000180011
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000280111
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1145.70%18600000.47011000066210
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X1434.48%8700100.45000001100022
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X2116.95%5900010.82000000022212
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0252.13%9400000.46120000082222
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1054.73%89900000.63230000022212
Kevin Connauton (Was)X200.00%000000.67000000011013
Greg McKegg (TOT)X2046.62%93300000.68000000000122
Bryan Rust (Van)X0132.75%17100000.46040000041202
Erik Johnson (NYI)X010.00%000000.520011101140111
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0250.92%21800000.55000000073022
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X200.00%000000.36000000043001
Karl Alzner (Nas)X210.00%000000.39000010062041
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000000.400000000257110
Ian Cole (Dal)X100.00%000000.45001000011011
Mike Green (Wpg)X000.00%000000.56000000000002
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X1047.83%25300000.54001000190150
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1058.33%7200000.53000210031102
Sam Gagner (Edm)X2145.12%49200000.59000001200012
Blake Comeau (Det)X0144.44%7200000.63000100022202
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X1153.34%98800000.54010000011113
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X0027.40%7300000.48130000470013
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X3133.33%14700000.73000110077122
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X1032.56%4300000.74000000000012
Justin Braun (Tam)X010.00%000000.37000000042141
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.410000001150021
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X000.00%000000.39000000160110
Thomas Vanek (Ott)X3241.89%7400000.43010000055113
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X0045.40%85900000.58000000011100
Bobby Ryan (St.)X1140.38%57200000.54010001100011
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.380000000122123
Calvin de Haan (LA )X200.00%000000.44000001100012
Josh Manson (Mon)X210.00%000000.34001000033113
Trevor Daley (NYR)X100.00%000000.480000000114002
Nick Holden (Phi)X100.00%000000.38000101200003
Derek Forbort (NYI)X110.00%000000.64000010044110
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000152020
Colton Sissons (Pit)X1050.45%66600000.63000001100123
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X1025.42%5900000.43001100055103
Jesper Fast (St.)X2043.33%6000000.64000000033201
Justin Faulk (San)X300.00%000000.350000000142010
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X200.00%000000.480000000122031
Erik Haula (NYR)X0055.61%74800000.55000001200021
Joe Morrow (Det)X000.00%000000.470000000171011
Roman Polak (Col)X110.00%000000.400000000202102
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X100.00%000000.42000000082101
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.38000000062003
Nick Jensen (Car)X100.00%000000.38000000081012
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X0148.61%100600000.48001000011011
Jordan Martinook (San)X1238.89%21600000.67000000011032
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X1038.30%4700000.40000000011001
Andrew Copp (San)X0054.81%13500000.6500000002212113
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X2155.21%96900100.471400000132220
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.38000000022000
Ben Hutton (Mon)X100.00%000000.540001000111110
Torey Krug (San)X100.00%000000.340000000181110
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X0020.83%4800000.480100001220111
Matthew Peca (Det)X3053.96%85800000.59000000032101
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000041021
Greg Pateryn (Was)X010.00%000000.520001001470011
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X000.00%000000.440100001160102
Victor Rask (Bos)X0159.71%61300000.64110000011020
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X1240.00%9000000.50010000033001
Matt Puempel (Edm)X1039.47%7600000.57110000011100
Markus Granlund (Phi)X1242.11%5700100.49230000130021
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X2032.20%5900000.46000001200122
Nick Lappin (LA )X0134.72%7200000.47110000031111
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0037.89%9500010.50000001100211
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X1239.04%18700000.39110000043101
Colin Wilson (Mon)X1240.91%4400000.57000000052121
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X2041.03%3900000.85000000042002
Michael Frolik (Nas)X1128.79%6600010.520000000111101
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X0024.49%4900000.60000000030200
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X0157.83%116900000.440200100102001
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1037.33%7500000.47120000051011
Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.54002000011101
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X010.00%000000.340010101180010
Joel Ward (LA )X0039.39%6600000.39000000022200
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X200.00%000000.39000000040103
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X100.00%000000.360000000183002
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X1118.37%4900000.56000000099012
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X2131.43%3500000.61000000011011
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1024.69%8100100.33020111100201
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0046.58%7300000.39000000031041
Stephen Johns (Det)X100.00%000000.42000010130311
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X110.00%000000.32002100210101
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0053.17%75600000.52110000071011
Mike Matheson (Edm)X100.00%000000.60000000130110
John Moore (Ana)X100.00%000000.360000000143000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X010.00%000000.320011000133101
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X000.00%000000.380100000232310
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X100.00%000000.330011200197112
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.40000000000110
Paul Carey (TOT)X0032.50%103700000.45000000000011
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.430002100352002
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X000.00%000000.33001000085011
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.470000000227000
Milan Lucic (Mon)X0033.85%6500000.37001120210111
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X3057.24%56600000.40001000011122
Mattias Janmark (Was)X0037.04%5400000.48000000032002
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X3033.87%6200000.56000100084000
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X4027.27%6600000.45000000065021
Joonas Donskoi (San)X2022.22%8100000.47010000011110
Carter Rowney (Chi)X1051.38%18100000.57000000210001
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X0148.85%47900000.74000100011120
Leo Komarov (NYR)X0145.65%4600000.51000020041002
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X200.00%000000.33000000011011
David Backes (TOT)X2048.16%35300000.37010000077013
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0151.35%3700000.59000000043111
Derek Ryan (Tor)X0154.11%64500000.580000000141101
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1029.09%5500000.42000000077002
Luke Glendening (Car)X1045.78%45000000.59000000011111
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1017.91%6700000.390000001210100
Zach Hyman (Was)X1037.31%6700000.40000001100002
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.41001010063003
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X200.00%000100.30000000190112
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X0058.29%83200000.48000000053000
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X010.00%000000.300000000213010
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1156.92%62900000.50000000000201
Greg Carey (Edm)X1246.86%71700000.52040000066101
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0035.37%8200000.380000100103011
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X0131.43%17500000.39000000022011
Richard Panik (Ana)X1040.63%6400000.39000100033000
David Krejci (Col)X1153.11%64400000.55130000170200
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2046.88%6400000.430000000355013
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.32001110033101
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X100.00%000000.55000010033002
James Neal (Flo)X1031.08%7400000.351100000354001
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X010.00%000000.27000000053101
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.43000000071000
Casey Nelson (NJ )X000.00%000000.390000000271000
Jordan Weal (Bos)X2139.34%6100000.32110000097010
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X0146.31%20300100.41000000099000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X3028.89%9000000.45010010011101
J.T. Brown (LA )X0037.05%89600000.360020100211012
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X1141.08%48200000.640000000131000
Jason Spezza (Edm)X1156.18%56600000.56040000054212
Christopher Tanev (St.)X020.00%000000.25000000011001
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X100.00%000000.27000000091020
Christian Folin (St.)X100.00%000000.330010000304001
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.630000002110110
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X1016.07%5600000.41000000011111
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X0052.75%21800000.380000000114030
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X0047.51%42100000.480000000113010
Matt Calvert (TOT)X2024.49%4900000.41110000011010
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X3016.13%6200000.45130001100110
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X1036.92%6500000.39000000011302
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0135.42%4800000.44000000011111
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3035.71%5600000.46010000033111
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1039.73%7300000.4803000002929112
Riley Nash (Cal)X0155.00%32000000.47030000033110
Justin Williams (Pit)X3134.88%4300000.42000100044102
Phillip Danault (Nas)X2054.35%55200100.68000000051001
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X110.00%000000.59000010041020
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000000011003
David Schlemko (Buf)X100.00%100000.38010000290010
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X100.00%000000.23000100072200
P.K. Subban (Tor)X200.00%000000.70000000000111
David Savard (LA )X000.00%000000.39000000033011
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X000.00%000000.42000000032202
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X100.00%000000.32000000041001
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.430000001160011
Luke Schenn (Flo)X000.00%000000.3100101003511011
Chris Wideman (Clb)X010.00%000000.380000100309000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.340000000567010
Tom Wilson (Nas)X1140.00%2000000.70000001100021
Loui Eriksson (Det)X2032.61%4600000.460000000156011
Kevan Miller (Edm)X000.00%000000.37000020022101
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%100000.28000000190010
Peter Holland (Buf)X0048.74%79200000.36001100011100
Olli Maatta (Clb)X100.00%100000.36000000000000
Duncan Siemens (Min)X010.00%000000.470010001190021
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X0046.39%95500000.340000000121000
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X000.00%000000.390002100313002
Travis Hamonic (Dal)X000.00%000000.220031001220010
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X000.00%000000.280010000135003
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0139.26%67500000.31000000011010
Reid Boucher (TOT)X0120.51%3900000.43010000095011
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0024.59%6100000.45000000011001
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1160.78%5100000.2601000001410001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1053.53%73600000.46000000044031
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2055.93%5900000.38012000011101
Nick Bonino (Was)X0053.29%110900000.31110000120001
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X1125.00%400000.220000000133111
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X000.00%000000.250100100126100
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X000.00%000000.330000000109000
Paul Martin (Min)X100.00%000000.2300000004113000
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Brad Hunt (NYR)X000.00%000000.320000000506010
Connor Murphy (Van)X000.00%100000.340000000544001
Brian Boyle (Tam)X3058.93%61600000.37000010021110
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X2145.76%11800000.330000001140101
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X0027.38%8400000.2500000001010021
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1025.32%7900000.300000000113001
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X1047.22%3600000.45000001100002
Radek Faksa (Col)X1056.32%52200000.48000000022010
Michael Stone (Col)X100.00%000000.270000001190030
Paul Byron (Cal)X2047.06%5100000.370300000283101
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X0021.74%4600000.35000000066020
Jay Beagle (Phi)X2059.16%26200000.29000000083000
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X0147.54%52800000.34000000000002
Radko Gudas (TOT)X200.00%000000.22000210032001
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X300.00%000000.290000000252110
Marc Methot (Wpg)X000.00%000000.28000010032000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.390001100364002
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.260000000503000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1040.88%41100010.32130000081100
Paul Thompson (Min)X0152.38%2100000.74000000000011
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X0141.71%19900000.42011000055000
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0128.57%4900000.24001030033001
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X0019.05%2100000.54000001100011
Phil Varone (Van)X0045.57%106000000.241200000125000
Jori Lehtera (Van)X1041.22%103600000.241200000227000
Jamie McGinn (Was)X1035.09%5700000.32000000095010
Marco Scandella (Flo)X000.00%000000.31000000099021
Matt Martin (Chi)X0041.67%7200000.300001002490100
Alex Biega (Dal)X000.00%000000.3300000001712001
Ryan Sproul (Chi)X100.00%000000.430000001310010
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X010.00%000000.330000000121001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X010.00%000000.280000000389000
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000001290000
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X0253.87%60700000.40000000022001
Brett Connolly (Buf)X0031.82%6600000.18000000044103
Byron Froese (Edm)X1044.84%28100000.43000000000001
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X1033.91%11500000.47110001100001
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0036.94%73900000.26000000044000
Cody Eakin (Det)X0053.99%71500000.34000000031001
Josh Jooris (San)X1041.67%10800000.3700000001212001
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X0036.05%8600000.37000000021110
Shawn Matthias (San)X1031.65%31600000.47000000022001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0038.48%44700000.46000000084000
Chris Wagner (Tor)X1043.75%4800000.290001100141012
Connor Brickley (Bos)X0014.71%3400000.55000000066002
Jason Garrison (Edm)X000.00%000000.220010102180000
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.61000000000000
Brendan Smith (Ari)X000.00%000000.22000000033010
Michael Young (Min)X00100.00%100000.57000000000000
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X000.00%000000.320000000322000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.230000000538002
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X000.00%000000.280000000554000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1049.26%47100000.390000000135000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0138.81%6700000.21001000055100
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X010.00%000000.2400000001414000
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X0041.94%3100000.350100000294000
Dale Weise (Van)X1051.72%2900000.3700000001912000
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X0129.03%3100000.46000001200011
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X0153.85%2600000.50120000044001
Josh Currie (Min)X1031.83%35500000.36000000000010
Cory Conacher (Clb)X0122.39%6700000.31000000011000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000100071000
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0039.58%4800000.340000000251000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.45000001100001
David Warsofsky (Clb)X000.00%000000.45000000033000
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0041.94%3100000.440000000232001
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000200232000
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X2025.76%22900000.29000000011121
Josh Anderson (Flo)X0135.00%4000000.22230010033012
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0033.33%6300000.25000010033111
Johan Larsson (NYI)X2051.69%35600000.45000000022001
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0141.67%3600000.38000000000000
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X0039.13%4600000.30000000031000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X0042.04%38300000.34000000055000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1237.78%4500000.28000000022000
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X0052.22%27000000.24000010022011
Daniel Carr (Ari)X2033.33%1500000.42000000044011
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.30000000044000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0030.00%3000000.26001000011000
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X0031.43%7000000.36000001100000
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X0048.00%30000000.54000000120001
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000055010
Matt Hendricks (Car)X0042.86%10500000.27001000011010
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.400000000223000
Tanner Kero (TOT)X0041.46%39800000.39010000510000
Dominic Moore (Cal)X0146.88%6400000.320000000352000
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.2200001004814000
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.150100000543000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.230000000542000
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X2139.71%6800000.2511000003413021
Noel Acciari (Col)X0140.00%2500000.29000000022021
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0043.48%4600000.200001000156001
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000077000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X1041.85%27000000.2400000001010100
Nick Cousins (NJ )X0035.71%19600000.280000000147000
Chris Thorburn (Van)X0036.49%7400000.19001310088000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1030.77%10400000.2500000002521001
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X1140.00%3000000.29000000066000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.47000000022001
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X0060.87%2300000.330000000412010
Martin Marincin (Dal)X100.00%000000.4000011002810000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0030.67%23800000.53000000000001
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.220400000337000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.1500000005111000
Ryan Reaves (Car)X1039.22%5100000.3100000003722010
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.26000000074000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0034.78%2300000.30000001100011
Chris Terry (TOT)X1033.33%1800100.44000000066000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X0027.59%2900000.20030000011000
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X1040.00%2500000.25000000085000
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X2040.16%37600000.260000000222010
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X0028.57%700000.50000000044001
Josh Gorges (Tam)X000.00%000000.27000000044000
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X0039.73%37000000.3300000001919001
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%000000.17000010021010
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X0028.26%4600000.1600000001010000
Matt Read (Van)X0031.71%8200000.12230000055001
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0031.17%7700000.22010010180000
Eric Gryba (Chi)X000.00%000000.180000000137000
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.2200000001616000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0038.14%9700000.151100000425000
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X000.00%000000.1600000001111000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.290020101130110
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X0025.00%4400000.300000000272000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.240000000362000
Ty Rattie (Phi)X0022.22%900000.6800000001515000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0040.00%500000.82000001500010
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X0042.86%1400000.47110000071010
Matt Lorito (Edm)X1022.73%2200000.35000001100010
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X100.00%000000.21000000032020
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.150001100202000
William Carrier (Chi)X1026.47%3400000.30000000320010
Austin Watson (NYI)X0029.27%4100000.19001100088000
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X010.00%000000.20000000020000
Alan Quine (TOT)X0038.33%6000000.26000000031010
Michael Bournival (Edm)X0038.71%3100000.22000001100001
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X0037.39%11500000.2500000002121000
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X000.00%000000.170000000487000
Derek Grant (Was)X0153.36%23800000.190000101150010
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.190000000213000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.270000000141000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000396000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X0058.42%20200000.1700000005634000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X2029.41%1700000.41000000000100
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.22000000099000
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X2015.38%1300000.46000000055010
Matt Moulson (Tam)X009.09%1100000.32000000000000
Miles Wood (Det)X0034.26%10800000.25000001100001
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X0048.65%7400000.160000000301000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X107.14%1400000.20000000044010
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X0022.47%17800000.1900000001818000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.73000000071000
Drew Brevig (Phi)X000.00%000000.35000000060100
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0050.00%600000.43000001100010
David Perron (Van)X1037.23%13700000.21010000044100
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X000.00%000000.34000000050000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.130000000162000
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X1026.67%1500000.2402000002323000
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X000.00%000000.130000001160000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000010044000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X0145.21%14600000.1500001003432000
Will O'Neill (Nas)X000.00%000000.160011000171001
Michal Kempny (St.)X000.00%000000.2000000001212000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0028.57%2100000.210000001350000
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X0049.54%21800000.3100000001313000
Ben Street (NYR)X0043.13%32000000.1800000005337000
Brady Austin (Van)X000.00%000000.120000000534000
Connor Brown (Clb)X00100.00%100000.67000000011010
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X0033.33%600000.41000000011010
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X1034.57%8100000.57000000093000
Zac Dalpe (Van)X0036.65%16100000.28001000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0050.28%17900000.24000000021000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000077000
Mike Sislo (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.24000000055000
John Gilmour (Edm)X000.00%100000.0700000001414000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX000.00%000000.07001000077020
Tomas Hyka (Van)X0029.17%4800000.11000000077000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0037.50%800000.340001000103000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X000.00%000000.160000000135000
Devin Shore (NYR)X0025.00%400000.270000000113000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Flo)X0033.33%600000.55000000000000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.48000000088000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.130000000191000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0034.29%3500000.25000000044000
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X000.00%600000.3500000002929000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0048.39%31000000.1500000002222000
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.070000100487000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.1100012003923000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.08000010000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.1600000005313000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X0045.83%2400000.1000000005425000
Robbie Russo (LA )X000.00%000000.0900000005436000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0050.00%1400001.54000001100000
Dean Kukan (St.)X000.00%000000.73000000000000
John McCarthy (Ana)X0050.00%200001.490000000115000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X1066.67%900000.22000000000100
Sean Walker (Tor)X000.00%000000.160000001100000
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000084000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0052.38%29400000.08000000011010
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.0900100002323000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X0050.00%1200000.25000000055000
Jamie McBain (TOT)X000.00%000002.27000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X0054.76%4200000.64000001100000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X000.00%000000.310000000175000
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X0047.37%13300000.19000000011000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000160000
Ryan Strome (NJ )X0057.14%4200000.130000000121000
Ross Johnston (NJ )X000.00%800000.120000000152000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.07000010000000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0042.86%1400000.15000000000000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.050001101110000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X000.00%000000.0900000001313000
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.060001100139000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X007.69%1300000.290000000292000
Brian Flynn (Clb)X0045.87%21800000.06010210000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900000003329000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.0800000003532000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X000.00%000000.0300000001410000
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.070000001130000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X00100.00%100000.1300000004021000
Kevin Roy (St.)X0033.33%600000.41000000011000
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.2600000003611000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.0900002004537000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0048.70%38600000.0600000001212000
Jason Pominville (Mon)X0050.00%4000000.1511000005450000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.0400300005430000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
David Booth (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brett Gallant (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Ryan White (Min)X0020.00%500000.00000000011000
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X000.00%000000.00010002200000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000103000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000183000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000004400000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Tambellini (Min)X008.33%1200000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Quenneville (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
A.J. Greer (Min)X0020.00%1500000.00000000011000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Carl Dahlstrom (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.000000001140000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric Robinson (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Ully (TOT)X000.00%200000.000000100148000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X000.00%000000.000000000154000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000010190000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0046.67%1500000.00000000022000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0050.00%2400000.00000000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michael Bunting (Flo)X000.00%300000.00000000040000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Woods (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X0055.56%2700000.00000000033000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cain Franson (R) (NYI)X000.00%400000.00000000077000
Nathan Walker (Car)X0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X000.00%100000.000000000285000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X0044.78%6700000.00000000044000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X000.00%600000.00000001100000
Timo Meier (Det)X00100.00%200000.00000000130000
John McInnis (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Edm)X0027.94%6800000.00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0042.86%700000.00000000130000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X000.00%000000.000000000224000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X0031.58%1900000.00000000000000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X0044.44%14400000.00000000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X0033.33%4200000.00000000082000
Stuart Percy (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000065000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X0038.68%10600000.00000000000000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X0028.57%1400000.00000000022000
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000003535000
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X0050.00%800000.0000000003131000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X000.00%300000.0000000004040000
Emerson Clark (Tor)X0033.33%1200000.0000000004848000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0059.09%2200000.0000211004848000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0023.08%1300000.0000000004848000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X0031.58%1900000.0000000005656000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (NYR)10001.0000.001100010000.0000053000
Jordan Binnington (Ott)81000.9531.342700061290001.0002044000
Chad Johnson (Van)20000.9501.5677002400000.0000010000
Thatcher Demko (San)20000.9442.0090003540000.000003000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Wpg)42200.9431.72175005880000.0000015000
Pekka Rinne (Pit)4638520.9431.522726286912130210.7412744121122
John Gibson (Edm)47191720.9392.062394628213380220.889183914882
Michal Neuvirth (LA )110110.9342.2343100162410000.6673054100
Anthony Stolarz (Min)101010.9272.4341920172340000.5004136010
Roberto Luongo (Car)4331640.9272.342533439913490000.765174312751
Keith Kinkaid (Mon)174410.9262.4383920344610000.7789648010
Carter Hutton (Tam)47341020.9261.9927421069112290510.80020462552
Garret Sparks (Tor)132000.9262.4948200202700100.6673056000
Al Montoya (Chi)41010.9252.94122206800000.0000114000
Parker Milner (TOT)102200.9232.4736400151950100.0000437000
David Rittich (Buf)195410.9202.5682202354400100.00001046201
Carey Price (Car)149500.9202.9280200394890001.00021243210
Darcy Kuemper (Det)30000.9192.1982003370000.0000031000
Antti Raanta (Phi)42251330.9182.432398009711890200.71474114341
Alex Lyon (Chi)130310.9182.6645100202450100.5006140000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)48212050.9182.7025750111614130000.680254610753
Aaron Dell (Cal)32000.9172.28131205600000.0000226000
Tuukka Rask (LA )54212380.9162.7028648312915360000.59432540851
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)176710.9152.4991600384480000.66761441000
Juuse Saros (NYR)107300.9152.3059901232710110.0000100000
Jonathan Bernier (Min)44231600.9153.1522100111613660200.83312428534
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)53301660.9152.5330312312815020110.66724524622
Martin Jones (Det)53262340.9142.5830714313215400430.76913530541
Harri Sateri (Was)175420.9142.6581520364200000.600201037021
James Reimer (Ari)49212030.9142.7426512012114110100.600154411604
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)46271150.9142.6724236210812570400.786144510421
Jack Campbell (Dal)90310.9142.8034300161850010.0002323100
Robin Lehner (Bos)244800.9132.79109541515870000.60051343020
Linus Ullmark (Pit)135330.9132.6368500303440100.50081244210
Brad Thiessen (St.)111000.9132.9330700151720000.0000055000
Jonathan Quick (Mon)48241830.9122.8924284211713260200.6679486635
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)51301640.9122.4429956212213800230.71421512425
Corey Crawford (NYI)45231540.9112.6524262210712050020.650204115503
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)43271240.9102.7126152111813140110.72025430342
Oscar Dansk (Dal)122210.9093.0145900232540000.3333622100
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)49192430.9092.9926308213114440100.792244411700
Cam Ward (Was)47231650.9092.8825028112013220000.692134510223
Craig Anderson (Was)10000.9092.1328001110000.000008000
Mike Smith (Col)55321190.9072.6032096313915000210.71839550553
Frederik Andersen (Flo)52281840.9072.7928820113414450200.65020505812
Devan Dubnyk (Van)52133320.9063.2525812314014940210.69623504633
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)175700.9063.1482100434570011.00021044001
Thomas Greiss (Cal)40100.9053.0180004420000.0000025000
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )2971220.9052.99126420636600000.50081737110
Jake Allen (Ott)51242130.9042.9227334113313820010.63219504452
Brian Elliot (Ana)49212040.9032.8325452612012390210.70010486533
Kari Lehtonen (NYI)207700.9022.7897100454600000.00001541000
Ben Bishop (Chi)55192650.9023.19282212415015280310.63633542730
Ryan Miller (Wpg)55261640.9023.0728754314714950100.80010550433
Anders Nilsson (TOT)201620.9013.7071420444440000.66761141110
Cam Talbot (Bos)47222020.8982.9522970111311130100.833184313322
Alex Stalock (NJ )218900.8983.37105101595810200.00001810121
Jimmy Howard (Dal)48172530.8983.2024542213112900000.7504459331
Braden Holtby (Tor)56212670.8973.2029222215615120110.37516560640
Cory Schneider (St.)55272430.8963.38302110017016420210.75024550412
Steve Mason (NJ )2451210.8963.41105601605770120.0000219102
Zane McIntyre (Wpg)81400.8893.0929100151350000.7504040000
Casey DeSmith (TOT)242900.8893.8186620554940010.0000846100
Petr Mrazek (Ana)195400.8893.6071700433860000.0000648100
Antti Niemi (Flo)131400.8873.6144940272380010.0000550000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Min)1311100.8864.2657800413590100.0000108000
Calvin Pickard (Ari)161910.8854.0867720464000010.33331144100
Curtis McElhinney (Col)50300.8804.171440010830010.0000055000
Peter Budaj (Tam)81200.8784.0325320171390000.0000251000
Mike Condon (Edm)1831020.8744.2482101584610000.71471439110
Anton Khudobin (Det)31100.8694.121600011840000.0000224000
Ville Husso (Tam)72310.8613.7533600211510000.000072000