Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, October 4, 2019 at 00:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (Car)X825366119352607117444811132411.83%14192823.5214233795317000178
Adam Henrique (Car)X8250681184635510917743011230911.63%45198924.261125367723931416322
Brent Burns (Was)XX8247601071470017417544313327110.61%47210625.68101828131281000024
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X82426310525402228140211732810.45%20207225.271029398431303310305
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X823466100373801532254191173088.11%24198024.15821291053140009187
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X82445195245351622293428022812.87%23182822.29111829692490116247
Sean Couturier (Cal)X7941539427953023636610827111.20%20174522.09720276925812310265
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X8241539427320881263818926510.76%14192223.44823318124720213363
Matt Duchene (TOT)X833063932160521924201163197.14%5190522.954141869274000232
Jeff Petry (Det)X82167793387401651081576212310.19%80154718.868202882247000019
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X82306292304001352312916921210.31%25201624.5831114592860002161
Eric Staal (LA )X82444791231204329537810825611.64%17201624.59915247225750516357
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X793655913928101002753931122599.16%20190924.17910198227500011236
Tyler Seguin (San)X824346893631512124342812429810.05%28188522.981617331102842357269
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X8242468826961031611736110324711.63%11192923.5381220803134047172
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X824047871674102022264121193149.71%23204424.92813216926310110272
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X73325587162810572073088123110.39%6158921.7761420592280445145
Claude Giroux (Tor)X823848865160782863921142829.69%21209725.5771724592530006243
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X733844823440201473449224911.05%16174223.86129218324102213317
Mark Stone (Tam)X82325082131801281223811082758.40%19173621.171222348629200003
Erik Karlsson (Car)X68127082133008697184611216.52%103154122.67918271162220001172
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X82404181-138016519839910630610.03%25193923.65612187322800019439
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X82364480-214032219361992589.97%7157019.1414152990243000112
Adam Lowry (Det)X82314980335601112112197117714.16%23143917.5411819442160333261
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X824039791080151283289323912.20%17148718.131216288029700000
Phil Kessel (TOT)X813841799120451313739725710.19%8177621.9211112278271000019
Steven Stamkos (Was)X8233467936725117220350992409.43%18187722.8989175626200001
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X82393978101555116633710224311.57%14215526.2861218682730114275
Logan Couture (Ana)X8239387739120451153418223311.44%20194423.71515205828300010217
Brad Marchand (NYI)X8235427705551721273541072499.89%16183322.3551722852941017233
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X81334477261959021432510825010.15%10161819.9712142663286000153
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X82294877-734092174293702329.90%5157619.224212558273000118
Mikko Koivu (Was)X822354772512062228234701849.83%19164120.0291221622660004146
Cam Fowler (NYR)X82195877141001998235671498.09%120182822.291121321402730000140
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X82185977298028122198771949.09%129224327.351115261123250113263
Jonathan Toews (San)X803244761380582162847518911.27%22172921.6161016612462026282
Bo Horvat (Phi)X82393675132610672684431212888.80%28188222.9521012782510003129
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X81383775-4415842913708830210.27%35191623.651418328125401112426
Connor McDavid (Ott)X82255075320067278368892796.79%23195123.8061420682701019316
Sean Monahan (Tam)X782451751534070163291711958.25%9163320.94619257128100002
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X82344074-294201882782878722611.85%22198824.24347452651016269
John Tavares (Det)X823242742440271552788122611.51%10126215.391014245824300002
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X8226477323455139208329962257.90%8163819.9841216642413037179
P.K. Subban (Tor)X82155772-1580147135155681109.68%131205725.0891625812590004193
Victor Hedman (Ana)X7512607219480101105198611036.06%118184224.5671825982410113168
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X82274471382801691042578219410.51%7174521.286111758286000130
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Chi)X8227447131820278158288892029.38%16168320.52101828632830008151
Duncan Keith (Tam)X82224971420069108146499515.07%112207025.24131225892930111276
John Carlson (Col)X80135871-922030150203741476.40%125201625.20516211163140003220
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X81363470680311052908219712.41%9137416.961213257729000003
Charlie Coyle (LA )X7424467026195751352086016111.54%19166522.5091120532280336291
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X822248701312030173237642099.28%8152218.5621214442270115149
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X82353469274001171112538719013.83%5146217.831111225124800000
Jamie Benn (Cal)X7431386930220911372587219312.02%18162421.95101323702570007186
Shea Weber (Was)X8115546917935206105174631228.62%128198624.523710772060001202
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X82234568310044982136918210.80%1157419.19415193825500002
Corey Perry (Min)X8218506813543090101219521678.22%17162619.8341418402280005208
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X811751682212220245109192751388.85%93203125.07917261073180113194
Alexander Edler (Cal)X73165268810001691061554610510.32%118182424.98111526962532022217
Alexander Steen (NYR)X82313667257522114360842528.61%22175921.4661319913020003125
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X82313566154001152272539319712.25%22180922.0771421562612027177
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X82313566144801851322758120711.27%11151118.438917542271016138
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X71244266-312052242318972137.55%17165223.26101020692580116220
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X8217496626109519995141389912.06%83175021.349192874247011091
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X80343165-23810692253288723810.37%21176622.0797165824300012337
Anders Lee (Nas)X823233651158023596344822369.30%12165420.1781119882970004131
Dustin Brown (Cal)X82303565329325242742666916211.28%12169920.7261824632881121129
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X82273865-928081166275721929.82%42177921.701113245932101112267
Seth Jones (Pit)X821649656300104112204711257.84%130199324.31814221092760112222
Drew Doughty (St.)X82115465-17875175156162481196.79%152213226.0061824972800001296
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X8219456458043142235801648.09%156207025.24815231222900002276
Derick Brassard (Nas)X821945641014078190206611959.22%9152418.596192560299000025
Jordan Staal (Col)X82313263292202471822947019510.54%19163419.9391120742690004242
Jason Zucker (TOT)X7825386310380170130316822417.91%13160120.5341418802920007139
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X8224396303201191651844812113.04%24129415.787714411680001102
Cody Ceci (Clb)X82204363-1535881241834610310.93%157193123.541414281152870110263
Matt Dumba (NYR)X8212516381001020166167531037.19%70161219.668182699274000028
Travis Zajac (Dal)X762438623215962583371042117.12%33190625.0711415562610225331
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X742339623026062762226717110.36%5110214.8939125319700000
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X82214162310810193110220721849.55%149209125.51147211232840002206
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X82204262111001494206681679.71%3134416.39517223625400000
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X8285462-1798023314712938866.20%133216126.3521315872900000238
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X81283361624104776288541869.72%7135916.781212247523500002
Boone Jenner (Dal)X8224376129600198136284671838.45%18151118.4361319632440001121
Jeff Carter (Chi)X60214061278027201249731898.43%7137222.86613194519721311255
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X82204161-10355119229284691927.04%12210725.6941317493221014275
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X82174461-3592549107208891528.17%121202024.631014241152981123303
John Klingberg (Nas)X82144761-710023121158541148.86%140212125.8671522813220110248
David Perron (Van)X78204060-10440118146227521648.81%10191524.5531821422540004297
Mark Giordano (Pit)X78174360-28020130991667012610.24%111190624.44111122822650002223
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X821347606720140107179651287.26%98198124.1681624842920111150
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (TOT)X833029597580187117307962169.77%16187622.6057126528400010106
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X74293059219525144632277818012.78%10142619.27691551235011267
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X82293059175401511212256918312.89%18178721.808715492690009221
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X79213859-426072229265801817.92%19185023.4261218562940007276
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X8214455918992511981169611078.28%100183822.4281422892840001190
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X8228305833551151252639517910.65%14189123.0657124227000010302
Brayden Point (Det)X77273158218031128283892049.54%17114714.90771467164000347
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X8221375881203987234841768.97%7147417.984111560270000378
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X821642586680150831454810211.03%108167720.4571017682621011200
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X83183957810029116268551916.72%7150718.16214163723300002
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X65144357-710052238214621746.54%39167225.7311516452150003238
Rickard Rakell (Was)X8227295630375125772578023210.51%3161619.7146104926000000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X8222345644033186236661679.32%13146017.801101149226000057
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X82213556186024127271751957.75%15159419.4481220722940006239
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X82154156-22600109130165511249.09%155201424.5661723812910002222
Auston Matthews (Cal)X75282755144061322105614713.33%4120616.08751236156101152
Derek Stepan (TOT)X78262955-5135381582195116211.87%15155519.9481119542201018217
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X7823325516281077102267651628.61%6145018.60210126725400000
TJ Brodie (Mon)X82193655-1118039138214841448.88%155204724.9798171203030001267
Adam Larsson (San)X8216395501040238116151458710.60%182206325.1671219773020000232
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X82124355335609711414043668.57%98175921.455813721950000152
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X8211445534802783101276410.89%101164320.0321113531920001220
Chris Kreider (St.)X82272754076102081162385619211.34%12179621.9051015402580006303
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X82272754-7460192131284722019.51%20182922.3097165927400015242
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X81163854-44034134199671688.04%9140017.281081856249000256
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X7784654-2400807110025838.00%67167021.695111662236000155
Craig Smith (Edm)X822726532220421022376917411.39%12170920.85134502700005190
Reilly Smith (Det)X77223153912038802195414610.05%5116415.1279165420800000
Josh Bailey (Mon)X82193453-13406112243832317.82%21212225.884913422470005276
Max Pacioretty (Min)X78282452-15360147180288741809.72%51163120.92639691970009401
Luke Glendening (Car)X82213152-5375167169243761968.64%33145017.6971522582161233262
Alec Martinez (Clb)X82104252-3800212117143551046.99%119198724.2341822872880000246
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X8294352-134359311214144976.38%121212125.8771320893110002215
Derek Ryan (Clb)X62262551192801081121655112915.76%19114718.501041443190000152
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X8219325134409886225561518.44%6152818.642794627000000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X82193251-9200136109279582006.81%14184122.4561420502850004272
J.T. Miller (Mon)X821437514260107174215501416.51%4159319.4271219472940005153
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X822525506175531101816013713.81%17114413.954711221201014141
William Karlsson (NYI)X562030501311542121210631449.52%9111019.82461061194000068
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X82203050143510682131489815.27%131203224.789918632360000217
Damon Severson (NJ )X8274350646011310310342886.80%128189723.1331013532200111274
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X67242549-30039842306019210.43%11133919.98491354220011199
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X82202949-6405487257681897.78%3162419.8141115693230004133
Anton Stralman (Bos)X79133649136011293119328910.92%115172421.839918622560001235
Justin Braun (Tam)X82123749-679518393117476410.26%111180622.0271320622350000196
Andy Greene (NJ )X8111384912860197104106306810.38%183187623.1744828960001291
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X8294049141232518089150611286.00%111196523.9651419652730113235
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X82222648-11540161151223541539.87%14141417.24791652214101237
Alex Killorn (Tam)X82222648186525118100252721818.73%24152118.5512310711239281
Jack Eichel (Tor)X72202848-1110090170262671667.63%10153121.2631316442150007226
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X8211374809951618314045937.86%122174121.2361117752970000178
James Neal (Flo)X822522471632068742155615611.63%8144117.57641050236101131
Leo Komarov (Clb)X82242347-966102221282035713511.82%28168120.5061016352661014185
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X8221264796053157258591648.14%17135316.49358361030005184
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X8221264723435195541884010711.17%5155318.93510155328900002
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X8119284718200721531855113110.27%10108813.44112964000119
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X821631472631154181218641797.34%5122414.920001140003114
Roman Josi (Pit)X8274047-166608410816041964.38%100173421.1531316822170004124
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X82192746121609299219591558.68%3143317.4837103124600005
Taylor Hall (NYI)X6318284611335113108238471807.56%5125019.845813502110007125
Kris Letang (St.)X69143246-19540137105164481138.54%115171524.86710171042470112248
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X7693746104951226314257926.34%126182624.0251318722600222254
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X829374631203592155411005.81%99179121.8441115762900000216
Justin Faulk (San)X82640465400938913535804.44%115203124.7731215833030112264
Bryan Little (Wpg)X82222345-19200571202157415810.23%16153218.69771446270011157
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X82212445610210265106251671448.37%22145917.806511341720005122
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X82192645-2214056147238731777.98%9183722.404610552860000231
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X82143145-1718067134188471037.45%137199824.3795141162820111276
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X82133245118023129207621286.28%20110913.521672394000559
Jack Johnson (Buf)X82113445-2846201007813731968.03%137180021.9581220852910001240
Nick Leddy (Tor)X82103545-6540938610145809.90%84173321.1451217512350001175
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X662123441412060781834416811.48%6120718.29641040202000071
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X8221234432606894228671509.21%9139817.05235592720003124
Conor Sheary (Clb)X82172744116053701595110410.69%4152718.6206633243000036
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X6715294412221039101224421526.70%16125318.70391261226000485
Stephen Johns (TOT)X81143044281515287126398811.11%117167120.637815592270004245
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X80133144-1271514581153501048.50%114184723.0971219852400002277
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X82123244-1071525274168391247.14%103200424.4471219913060001242
Evander Kane (Van)X82232043-2315725317141236831899.75%15193223.563710422630003261
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X82222143419551992065015110.68%6170820.828513492700114212
David Pastrnak (Col)X822221433442060882165316610.19%3154918.89671357310000236
Blake Coleman (TOT)X8320234358010250134212581659.43%15135316.3048125323300003
Max Domi (Tor)X82192443-134101121061716413111.11%9147317.964610321870003125
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X82192443-8755199981855413010.27%12125615.32281028154000123
Casey Cizikas (LA )X82162743-22440114250238741776.72%29160119.524711502270113164
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X82142943018010183182501277.69%8151318.451111237280000138
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X8063743-510802258213033774.62%123193024.125914612430003281
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X7119234215455136511573211212.10%11109115.3744833162000577
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X82182442-712034153202631508.91%14141517.255914412200114157
Darren Helm (Edm)X82182442-19375148131228601367.89%20150518.367111849256000038
Patrik Laine (NYR)X64162642151002766188471328.51%4130120.3266124023900000
Thomas Vanek (NJ )X821626421160862217561727.37%9131316.0135839216000276
Brandon Montour (Flo)X8293342237201507511433587.89%92164520.065611572291122129
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X73834429635727811540596.96%99163722.4221113622350001165
Jacob Trouba (Col)X8263642-183151401039727666.19%92174421.275914592590003223
Kyle Turris (Bos)X82231841-20160491991936513911.92%14178821.80257352341128317
Carl Soderberg (Van)X58152641410041168167411418.98%17113219.525712361981016109
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X82132841-46401108395315013.68%52148018.057613481820000161
Ian Cole (Dal)X821229412148024388116356210.34%124184322.4771118622971121242
Derek Forbort (NYI)X8212294119972517860107286611.21%110161919.747613471990000162
Olli Maatta (Clb)X82103141-2180738310227769.80%115167820.464812562380003227
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X8210314119581016010011045899.09%134196223.924913652740110251
Torey Krug (San)X8053641-4160391059925645.05%76169521.1851015702430112213
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X822218408500176641946213611.34%4136316.6213425132000122
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X821723401211533118180441169.44%17106613.000001456000037
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X4915254024751512250151451059.93%1185717.50791643165011020
Mathieu Perreault (Ari)X82103040-82009775176471255.68%5133416.272572213500001
Zach Werenski (Chi)X7373340780107911947965.88%76158621.7241115702200000232
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X826344036601649611641705.17%112172220.99358622750000221
Esa Lindell (Flo)X68535407695109819542765.26%109160323.583710562180220186
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X712019396180491151574913912.74%6136819.27661224223000039
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X822019392223582751854113110.81%2128215.64731037180000011
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X82172239131806552182421269.34%15133816.322353022100001
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X82122739-6403260180461436.67%7113613.86411155625000000
Marco Scandella (Wpg)X8293039-65951218012237747.38%130170020.744812802360111228
Brandon Saad (Dal)X82211738-158026123286782037.34%18135616.5435851194000039
Timo Meier (Det)X7014243827460113301263810211.11%199214.1755102317400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X82142438-173559299152531219.21%6140417.1205510146000051
Colton Parayko (Van)X82122638-186610126116169551137.10%137188923.0481220942980003263
Tyler Myers (Flo)X531028389520717188245611.36%96122723.153912451620000153
Nick Holden (Chi)X82102838247201029813940817.19%104178421.7531013902780000256
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X8292938-19100102139711036858.18%100164220.036915662550110214
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X828303858010167689639498.33%116190023.17314582790000229
Alex Goligoski (Van)X82162137-218401679416458969.76%126192823.51128201072980114259
Antoine Roussel (LA )X82162137-81091519283174521289.20%10133116.23347302021123104
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X8216213754409465245671506.53%5124615.20111124523800000
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X82152237189420197141125319212.00%12110413.4630314620001114
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X828293784401039410848727.41%64163719.9751116682370002225
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X8223537-331568847316442.74%57148518.1111617482240001163
Nick Foligno (Dal)X59181836078201751211634412111.04%10117919.998412422080113117
Lars Eller (St.)X82171936-1424081182185461579.19%13156619.10156432432027186
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X82162036101208569194521228.25%8150018.29371037256000695
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X82142236-1159516884164511158.54%3124615.2026835232000129
Marc Staal (Bos)X73132336-1054011478119357310.92%130170423.345712612390001211
Brendan Smith (Ari)X82102636-24185152576186284311.63%90160119.535914512130001195
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X81828361111315193929223518.70%55131616.251672595000076
Josh Manson (Mon)X8263036-8124102459312646754.76%120179021.8341317733030001219
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X82171835-5802884173531169.83%13140717.16581331176000027
Jordie Benn (Buf)X82142135-1259513391132397310.61%157170520.7981119752500003202
Michael Grabner (TOT)X8110253512120585917636965.68%13142717.613912271570113166
Jan Rutta (TOT)X84102535-320104868245214.71%69119814.268816351490000103
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X82827351280759310643717.55%123179021.833710552280003228
Ben Hutton (Mon)X6862935118027518818486.82%80122518.0111213481570110152
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X791915341140685208631229.13%697812.3713427106000017
Zach Parise (TOT)X60171734-736105582226671527.52%5127721.2845942181000195
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X82171734372101661141504512211.33%17150618.36551041290000250
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X71161834-1420088106256981936.25%12173524.444913552460005215
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X82161834-1536104671194531788.25%4136316.6242642246000015
Tom Wilson (NJ )X80151934111362024579165521329.09%8108013.50000231018148
Trevor Daley (TOT)X8110243418160348113648837.35%128157319.42459581640002240
Drew Stafford (Min)X82102434-3614055106205581804.88%13112713.7402222100000277
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X767273441282019810910228606.86%112164621.653912532190000233
Christopher Tanev (St.)X7452934101004610210831784.63%122159521.56145501510001241
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X82529341118028589928575.05%59144417.62391241176000021
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X82529341511201686310641804.72%75146917.911121353234000173
Paul Stastny (Edm)X56161733-3402212216160979.94%11120421.507916341820118207
Bryan Rust (Van)X80141933-836010968149421299.40%9145518.194111532270000036
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X8214193323009778188521337.45%12107613.1204464500001
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X82122133-1175853149451148.05%3123415.0537103323400002
Karl Alzner (Nas)X82112233-13140202327311847699.32%155197824.127714723140000191
Mike Green (Buf)X8262733-13420100606123619.84%69157119.1651116311900002173
Mike Matheson (Edm)X8252833-3142012511614649983.42%145175321.3741115962590001228
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X79181432-21455891831513611711.92%17150819.09871537238000587
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X82161632-24014861524211610.53%5124915.23022730000030
Riley Nash (Wpg)X82141832412058781343510910.45%15114413.9513410108000057
John Moore (Ana)X82131932-343151147714847958.78%78150718.38731073251000022
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X82131932-1320104597151401118.61%5109613.3710121700000
Duncan Siemens (Min)X82102232-16184302917110535739.52%170182022.19325382110000260
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X7452732-7100201401199226705.43%147151720.50347632140110182
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X541021311225549133122371058.20%2191416.9220212370114220
Zack Smith (TOT)X811021311255151518313229987.58%11112013.8303323130000073
Brad Hunt (TOT)X8172431-6200275263224611.11%39122215.09381130101000144
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X775263111335220636823457.35%137166021.5611210760111262
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X58427311216023687113545.63%66107018.4626833127000079
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X8242731-19601568710933683.67%127163819.97167522380111246
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X821713308700221731544211411.04%11124215.152243821700000
Kyle Connor (Flo)X67111930420186315239977.24%394514.1104421101000015
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X8211193021340526970254015.71%122155218.9210116630000206
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X83111930-191608384181521356.08%4138116.64471144258000033
Libor Sulak (R) (Chi)X8292130106551847673245212.33%60125515.312241778000295
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X5382230-143592528531549.41%57109120.595813371250001103
Andrej Sustr (LA )X8282230-1180594267244811.94%78137916.82358341720111194
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X8262430558101397712534654.80%90185622.63415562330111197
Braydon Coburn (Flo)X825253049525162669621465.21%159181922.18347562460000251
Erik Johnson (NYI)X6542630-1089151745813142683.05%104158024.3111011752500110152
Brooks Orpik (Tam)X82228302410125113724721424.26%96137416.750007180224212
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X82151429-21402084134387811.19%1390811.0800001000037
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X71141529-71403399135318210.37%11117916.604592822700009
Richard Panik (Ana)X8214152916851519682158531098.86%10150218.321783224200000
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X69121729-424010978165521187.27%7105215.242353917800000
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X82121729-1142088138229801585.24%15144117.5704412860117158
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X829202912000116191421074.71%11110313.451121473000015
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X54821294220629011041717.27%92140626.045510661770000162
Brian Boyle (Tam)X82821299615138150147411065.44%18119414.560111132028265
David Savard (LA )X7772229-2540113809825617.14%121172222.365813362491015280
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X7622729834054794814404.17%92128916.9613415710222199
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X8222729-21180571054617324.35%81141517.2627926113000086
Blake Comeau (Det)X75151328554014592161401139.32%15115215.3601121930312255
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X63141428-1122078126172371198.14%12121419.2714534202000156
Jordan Eberle (Min)X53131528-12601468179411137.26%1091217.21235351280004106
Jason Spezza (Edm)X8291928-1810081319325579.68%3129415.78033884000154
Nick Jensen (TOT)X81820285495705674225310.81%149156719.3403317990111270
Justin Schultz (Bos)X8222628022048798033642.50%81160119.52033451950001181
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X82226285915134495011384.00%97119114.52000170000182
Mark Letestu (NJ )X82151227-4405130115339213.04%1699312.11000171126208
Victor Rask (Bos)X82151227-13002889114229113.16%46277.65000313000022
Jesper Fast (St.)X82141327126043821194811411.76%1195311.63112411000461
Brock Boeser (Col)X7413142741151346153381238.50%397213.131121685000124
Ryan Spooner (NJ )X82121527-20075880186415.00%197211.8513469800001
Matt Cullen (Ott)X82111627-220412911331689.73%1092011.2200003000138
Sam Gagner (TOT)X8181927-392756392151611135.30%14149818.4916732247000022
Tyler Graovac (Min)X6672027-85610811038030628.75%994514.321341814900001
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X7372027-11202212912637755.56%7117116.04325770000026
Jake McCabe (Was)X8222527114640183725619483.57%119149818.2711220900110177
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X82126271918074844216272.38%105156619.090004190000198
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X82141226-1455512193125227711.20%16105212.8321311571123178
Joonas Donskoi (San)X821412265140295591286515.38%6107713.1344815151000015
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X82131326148401397913533989.63%22119414.56000020008264
Andrew Copp (San)X82131326-310053144131351009.92%20102012.44000539000273
David Backes (Phi)X7512142661031518755106297311.32%5105714.090001500005
Brett Connolly (TOT)X81121426-211805756112307810.71%2127415.7341519186000021
Sam Bennett (Chi)X798182623958810711331987.08%57569.57224424000031
Jason Demers (Cal)X6462026309610172496516439.23%68125319.59134241000002171
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X6562026-11695150659437646.38%65127619.6249135118100003
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X8252126209925161566626387.58%119151518.48022160001268
Robert Hagg (San)X8142226-37202396510222623.92%134164420.30066492181122206
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X7432326-17581076595216375.77%49124816.8621113241490001150
Joel Armia (TOT)X65131225-212027771293710110.08%1285713.181341485101143
Justin Williams (Wpg)X82131225-954101045914346909.09%6153818.7504433262101394
Jamie McGinn (LA )X74101525-114715766712832927.81%9127617.2405517192000136
Matt Calvert (Bos)X8291625-276715150103169591195.33%15138016.830553622200000
Kris Russell (St.)X8271825-4440114888138648.64%94158619.34224391670001172
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X8271825-171406886157501124.46%10142617.3912333232000114
Colin Miller (Bos)X8271825-14960120747140519.86%57128215.633252190000077
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X69619251686101785955304410.91%120140620.38347272000000175
Jori Lehtera (Van)X7961925-62203912810126715.94%13129716.4216719179000010
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X8261925374620413656192110.71%80160819.61279261820002242
Alex Petrovic (Flo)X8252025147201866150175110.00%117123815.100115380000144
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X561592492555468140356810.71%10107819.2542631195000033
Colton Sceviour (Det)X821113241440216813739838.03%1292611.290000000001
Tom Pyatt (Dal)X82101424-9140394910247879.80%17144917.673472425300008
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X82101424-12791517042144461036.94%1144417.613362723300000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X8261824199830144537429488.11%77135516.53213938000099
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X8251924-212010191667533426.67%94160419.56347412300000187
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X8214923-2212043146137258610.22%13119414.56000010110153
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X82121123-134107644984411012.24%7145817.7812315151000082
Michael Raffl (Min)X82121123-17180586213845928.70%117929.660002400002
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X82121123-3280659413345869.02%9132216.1211213111000036
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X82111223-1940566145401017.59%8109413.3401123000265
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X68101323-292754193131381017.63%13107515.8114529145000113
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X821013231060286311041899.09%388410.7701116000036
Josh Anderson (Flo)X8210132343201014410828629.26%1284910.36000030005143
Cody Eakin (Det)X769142391405413311841957.63%787611.520000300000
David Krejci (Col)X56815233135209212932786.20%880214.320001056000068
Josh Leivo (Clb)X7581523080406313532795.93%96869.141011500005
Evan Rodrigues (St.)X65617239405847823637.69%366910.300000000000
William Nylander (Phi)X5851823-192029106152411213.29%4101517.510662616200000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Flo)X59419231322031637526555.33%94120920.50123331240000181
Connor Brown (Clb)X82121022-9120269015028988.00%14115114.0400042600003
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X7111112242801176313534918.15%12100214.11000010003123
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X74111122-16160237413342858.27%5122516.552241918700000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X76111122-13861017568150401387.33%6127416.7743737147000238
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X82101222-10201510514650946.85%9114413.950001972000153
Bobby Ryan (St.)X82101222-1138012358124401148.06%5149418.22022232470112120
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X8291322-1252109713712727827.09%18115714.110221166000153
Clayton Keller (TOT)X5881422-48076712241876.56%281514.051231470000059
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X73814226140155053112615.09%7197613.3600018000063
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X8271522-17151484111243756.25%387010.610000000004
Milan Lucic (San)X8261622-5150402754110333735.83%11142417.37224182230001126
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X8112921-61605310299219512.12%9106213.11729181360000121
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X82111021-56551557811425669.65%6101912.43011413101240
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X7481321-1543258610312828806.25%6142719.28112342170001197
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X8281321880306013238846.06%394811.5602258500006
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X8061521206201303744162213.64%57110213.78022650000024
Brett Pesce (Tor)X8231821-84407054459366.67%69120414.68000327000046
Mattias Janmark (Was)X82101020-1220155311433798.77%691211.121452415300000
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X7081220-45715113558522659.41%5106915.26011664000025
Nate Thompson (Flo)X828122082559011172294211.11%107999.74000000000113
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X5461420-83601248511739805.13%892617.1416710103101393
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X8241620-20320713932102012.50%6983310.16011311000054
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X83416202628068775624417.14%109136216.4101111440110317
Connor Carrick (Min)X8221820-1228084394520404.44%115192723.50134112200000343
Charles Hudon (Edm)X821091935209355100276510.00%494211.4900000000277
Paul Byron (Cal)X8271219-242011767150401104.67%15112913.7712314730004172
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X8251419-414325242645922368.47%115174521.28314171030112252
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X5841519-228061415615297.14%69111319.1911218500003160
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X714151901055223318630444.65%64124217.4918935203000192
Matthew Peca (Det)X824151921204918410830923.70%15122714.97000000003270
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X3331619-416035282891710.71%3555316.752461456000042
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X7731619-86410103544813306.25%4692111.960221338101130
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X531181911606303918402.56%24100518.970552618100000
Austin Watson (NYI)X8210818-490201697210515619.52%1385910.4800005000046
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X829918-1912026509522719.47%98160019.52347532310001207
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X82991872315364510529808.57%692711.3100002000031
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X829918-826011117711924757.56%11128615.6801111125000137
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X8281018110019549827788.16%4122714.9621322167000139
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X82711180160974265255010.77%1992611.291123660000108
Michael Frolik (Nas)X8261218-2030097111190511293.16%15105412.8500002000132
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X69414181280643226153015.38%5793613.5700008000022
Roman Polak (Col)X78414187740147495223337.69%85126516.2201111960000126
Greg Pateryn (Was)X8031518-3301073644116197.32%95118014.75000150000232
Tim Erixon (Min)X8211718-61060199405114281.96%128174221.24022151970002304
Reid Boucher (Min)X7510717-1840136910437679.62%116008.0000000000113
Erik Haula (NYR)X8210717-7240926110933939.17%387310.640000200002
Patrick Maroon (St.)X829817-795251565010128808.91%4108913.282131788000052
Jordan Martinook (San)X829817-24410859211130818.11%2386110.50000112000043
Jon Merrill (TOT)X7689174220433237112321.62%407469.82112428000034
Matt Hendricks (Col)X827101794810109488019518.75%108129.90000015000174
Colin Wilson (Mon)X8251217580274411932754.20%4123115.022243022300005
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X8231417722044494616336.52%62123315.031121266000052
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X7121517-561258259309256.67%5885312.0100033000122
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X8221517-14460101444312304.65%65101312.350225220111100
Kevan Miller (Ana)X78116174892511453225134.55%4691611.7400021011057
Brandon Tanev (Min)X7310616-334801258312638897.94%2274810.2500002000139
Chris Wagner (Tor)X8210616-1194201676193246210.75%14118814.48000210000011
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Van)X428816-380214462173912.90%375017.8522415141101131
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X827916-600127970286210.00%498111.97000048000177
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X6061016-158033529627866.25%683713.95011754000129
Nick Bonino (Was)X8261016-1600121208218637.32%77949.6817846810111308
Radek Faksa (Col)X8261016-131566127120321015.00%117669.3400047000358
Brandon Manning (St.)X8231316-4540149403515338.57%61115314.07000011000074
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X731151662807058218204.76%4588012.0501115000061
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X8210515-640173011632658.62%391111.1000002000029
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X778715-580316213136886.11%9113114.6902264900004
Alex Iafallo (St.)X828715-8207238419629.52%46537.9600031400001
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Phi)X6169151120101945172513.33%205238.5834731180000035
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X756915-113408010210320645.83%1179410.59000000003123
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X6651015-323545375212379.62%77102015.451011678000095
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X6141115-714045848126604.94%1480213.1522414910110115
Christian Folin (Wpg)X7541115-1446012440418309.76%76118515.80101981000090
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X8231215-6120611119222633.26%66938.4500000000249
Ryan Murray (Van)X6011415-812024522510194.00%3965110.85000425000036
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X829514-16320666686207710.47%10107713.1300001000145
Brock Nelson (Nas)X828614-173005313211930926.72%991511.150000000002
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X828614-1395902460114413.33%35817.0801131300000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X806814-22355435110025566.00%7118614.830002120110112
Nick Cousins (TOT)X816814-1410039778418687.14%77078.73000312112262
Jimmy Vesey (San)X826814440216110331805.83%4100012.190221151011247
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X675914573251195150233410.00%6798714.730001050000172
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X7541014-710024545821426.90%84746.31000432000015
Phillip Danault (Nas)X8241014112051827921635.06%105316.480000000000
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X6831114-14281059364314386.98%56143321.07325232390001155
Justin Falk (Ott)X7131114-3600127465723385.26%92115916.331231484000083
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X82311141316036423510168.57%8895111.601012170111305
Connor Murphy (Van)X8221214-83557738217169.52%5185910.4801127000042
Phil Varone (Van)X8221214-3211530704813274.17%56638.09000315000228
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X8211314375512539246144.17%44106012.93000113000033
Markus Granlund (NYR)X82761374026608520738.24%64936.0200000000247
Drake Caggiula (Car)X696713-1430074499425716.38%86739.750000700008
Joe Morrow (Det)X304913420034153191512.90%3150416.803252169000051
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X484913-164013306816585.88%070414.662571185000230
Loui Eriksson (Det)X544913-8001427024725.71%465012.0300001000012
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X824913-3075351206112436733.23%16110713.4900019000069
Jason Pominville (NYR)X824913-212018336017546.67%57819.520000000000
Greg McKegg (LA )X6331013-1120030637119394.23%136109.6900007000016
Radko Gudas (St.)X7731013-914925207597025404.29%77130716.98033201560002103
Carter Rowney (Chi)X7831013524058739212663.26%87459.55101215000217
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X8231013-392410451177221614.17%7111113.55134870000025
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X4921113-2735123294013265.00%6094319.2411214117000079
David Schlemko (TOT)X6011213-1612025363110213.23%75105717.610113100002222
Zack Kassian (Mon)X828412-18675170578923638.99%988210.7610121800008
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X615712-75715100276027478.33%966610.912241591000181
Adam Pelech (Col)X5121012-336070425417383.70%63105520.70123261400001132
Steven Santini (Phi)X5621012-7655136404618374.35%81106619.040119460001136
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X607411-660264569114210.14%115128.540000100008
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X4965111420803032132018.75%4656711.5600014000021
Frankie Vatrano (TOT)X776511-2818076528216527.32%37299.4700043600005
Michael Vecchione (LA )X655611-380133650133010.00%565110.0100002000011
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X764711-627581888320564.82%10116815.3600000000050
Chris Butler (Ott)X804711-1036077292891714.29%67118614.83000017000070
Cedric Paquette (St.)X824711-1524072817116445.63%27068.611013800004
Matt Puempel (Edm)X824711-10241049518514664.71%1083210.1400015000018
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X82471153925284224121516.67%25066.1710111000002
Dillon Simpson (Min)X823811-2230012227427247.14%113163019.87134131550003233
Joakim Ryan (Van)X732911110030321531013.33%335066.940000000002
Marc Methot (Clb)X7011011-5742086363415222.94%4778111.1600004000020
Nikita Soshnikov (Buf)X827310-1424063618717608.05%1486210.5100005000021
C.J. Smith (R) (LA )X546410-9135353360143810.00%1564912.02000010000049
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X786410-9240677859207010.17%1597712.53000021015382
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X826410-24029474683113.04%15026.1200008000024
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X765510-8375625741103012.20%76798.9300000000046
Chad Ruhwedel (Car)X7655104220482025101720.00%6979210.430001150110127
Chris Kunitz (Ari)X825510-1923555316326547.94%127679.350111120003167
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X825510-102210291127434526.76%148099.87000050000184
Matt Moulson (TOT)X684610-144015284618538.70%26038.8600002000110
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X724610624071324812268.33%85727.940000100000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X774610124012734410339.09%115787.50000020223264
Ryan Strome (TOT)X623710-811526756628734.55%482113.2512333500006
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X672810-1619529784012315.00%967110.02000316000025
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X822810-2052010152246258.33%8791811.2000013000170
Jordan Weal (Bos)X822810-276020748924652.25%6113413.8300016000040
Mike Reilly (Edm)X82281081402932174911.76%366257.6200011000022
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X4919101100162483712.50%3167113.6910115000029
Nathan Beaulieu (Chi)X82191023355723135177.69%447789.48011215000083
Brett Kulak (Flo)X82191020601412213194.76%427278.8600016000041
Alex Tuch (NYR)X49639-5160512554194911.11%169214.12011261000012
Jayden Halbgewachs (Ott)X79639-110012246153613.04%16458.1600000000126
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X82459-1131588465218427.69%96868.370111140002175
Brian Lashoff (Car)X824596480106202991813.79%58102912.55000235000073
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X82369410053314913236.12%54305.240000000000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X67279-2803322218179.52%436609.8400003000042
Radim Simek (Nas)X82279-581151292718151711.11%85117514.3300007000098
Wade Megan (Buf)X82279-14411549874717514.26%37509.1500001000124
Michael Stone (Dal)X541896520145274018372.50%6896017.77123261290001123
Martin Frk (TOT)X68189-206039294914522.04%35247.700000700000
Derek Grant (Was)X74538-9155392940111612.50%16719.070000100006
Matt Martin (Chi)X825382571590304852510.42%46117.4500002000011
Byron Froese (Ott)X82538-1024065546713477.46%46307.680000000000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X82538-8451566386523487.69%45246.390001100004
Noel Acciari (Col)X66448-1321041195213507.69%94817.290000000000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X61358-1224035473819207.89%6984513.85101624000175
Luke Schenn (Pit)X6535827401222728112510.71%68100415.45000270002126
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X82358-1320044396315514.76%116928.4400004000013
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X82358430065376117304.92%86247.6100000011178
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X55268-42005027227159.09%4168412.4400002101139
Kevin Connauton (Was)X69268-554068193416265.88%3589412.962132195000029
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X822688501011737319136.45%6185810.4700016000057
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X82268222051264516264.44%56758.2400002000014
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X82268-8003745117353.92%75747.00000000001127
Travis Boyd (Mon)X82268-1810018875219403.85%107679.3600000000020
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X52178-4335601492411.11%204418.490001200007
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X76178-144404317186165.56%4580410.58011132000049
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X76178-1014052883918472.56%65887.740000000000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X8217834758922157206.67%457779.4800004000041
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X62088-15120273713890.00%4170811.4200005000030
Seth Helgeson (Min)X82088-442343027322174210.00%90132216.130110320000110
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X3643710661094141831022.22%4654215.07101150000111
Nathan Walker (Car)X8043716013193872410.53%83834.790000400003
Jimmy Hayes (Chi)X8143754030314111289.76%46367.850000300005
Tyson Jost (Flo)X3234726020454013267.50%332910.2700000000019
Scott Harrington (LA )X64347-2138058282151314.29%4570010.9400013000040
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X7034771602861982015.79%13795.420000200000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X763472407162482312.50%64566.000000000002
J.T. Brown (Car)X78347-11281037707119454.23%117579.7100014000033
Ben Street (NYR)X82347-1602032325179.38%43654.4500001000019
Jayson Megna (Min)X2125721201928258188.00%623411.1501152400017
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X61257-226016771972010.53%55579.140000400000
Zach Hyman (Was)X82257-15491582418823532.27%127389.00000100116216
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X401670100191079414.29%193077.6800000000015
Ethan Bear (San)X57167-73803924259204.00%3779113.8800016000069
Alex Biega (Phi)X8216716360881612388.33%346838.33000050000121
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X82077-1010034433611190.00%24765.800000500000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X82606-3120859360153210.00%197569.21000001013297
Denis Malgin (Pit)X41426420492181119.05%13538.610000000000
Jakub Vrana (San)X71426-15201028477328.51%05768.110001400000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X82426-9355104344110229.76%46347.7300009000267
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X51336021533222762411.11%14208.240000500008
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X41246-11601736268257.69%73839.340000000001
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X60246-720220278227.41%63465.770000300000
Brad Malone (Wpg)X67246-1038106233224319.09%66079.070000100003
Michal Kempny (Mon)X54156-1220302112568.33%354257.8600001000023
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X82156-117201522223374.35%3685210.3910181640000127
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X64066123152918216170.00%2965010.150000100004
Greg Carey (Cal)X824152261035283873510.53%36588.020000100005
J.T. Compher (Cal)X34325-2004213912297.69%03259.550000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X38325-76026142071515.00%241911.030000100000
Antti Suomela (Ari)X60325-11000402443012.50%44036.7101102000016
Travis Konecny (Mon)X162354602683610205.56%126916.8210153900000
Paul Carey (Min)X21235-13601019235188.70%524611.7100022300001
Alan Quine (Clb)X57235-101605948214129.52%45569.7613445100005
Daniel Carr (Tam)X59235-500414307126.67%33315.620000200000
Chris Wideman (Clb)X6823511001713147614.29%114216.1900001000013
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X16145-56099117149.09%1830719.19123547000030
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X44145-154408216128168.33%1863414.42101581011047
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X62145-9120101585612.50%204567.3500000000016
Devon Toews (R) (St.)X74145-1180151315786.67%284976.7100029000070
Ty Rattie (Dal)X82145-2004162913373.45%23854.700001600005
Nick Seeler (Buf)X50055-860321710670.00%264028.0500000000018
Aaron Gens (Min)X60055-29001219370.00%6798016.330002120000106
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X58404-54023204713298.51%43816.570000000008
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X10224400131511513.33%1969.600000000000
Danton Heinen (Pit)X23224000242031710.00%11717.430000000000
Zach Trotman (Det)X572240883036121961010.53%2477813.6500000000017
Dalton Prout (Dal)X6422426515749133415.38%255919.2400011000026
Slater Koekkoek (Van)X69224-4300681082525.00%315117.410000000006
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X7322422013484725.00%232573.52011111000079
Troy Stecher (Cal)X201342155311012058.33%1326913.4300011000016
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X28134-100002016676.25%138413.710000000009
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X42134-36094217134.76%12185.190000000000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X48134-24041318233.23%62635.491342710200006
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX71134-638104513146167.14%194576.43123450000028
Tommy Cross (Min)X2204414355086580.00%3547921.79011260000089
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X33044-220812304260.00%12206.650000300006
Ryan White (Min)X47044-1528104226201170.00%03256.920000400008
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X77044-3400633014890.00%4089611.6300003000170
Andreas Johnsson (San)X52303-2010019395113275.88%14278.2100073700000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (Ari)X16213-200041831111.11%016810.480000400000
Daniel O'Regan (Dal)X22213-13200181931210.53%129213.290000200004
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X252130601517105420.00%1727811.120000100003
Matt Read (TOT)X32213-12801629316286.45%32708.4200001000017
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X43213160261170528.57%313658.4900001000044
Eric Tangradi (NJ )X43213-51151910283217.14%02896.7200013000010
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X58213-4100198246108.33%32584.450000000001
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X13123-2000314577.14%01279.750000000000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X161230806712678.33%1322914.3000002000017
Josh Archibald (Chi)X211231003652420.00%1753.570110300000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X32123-2220429162166.25%12758.610000000000
Robbie Russo (TOT)X48123-9260361142625.00%324068.460000000008
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Ari)X2033200012110.00%13417.250000100000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X1603322012104340.00%1321113.190000000000
John Gilmour (TOT)X27033660880120.00%81284.750000000002
Adam Clendening (Mon)X34033-52025114020.00%232386.990000200006
Yannick Weber (Buf)X41033-62202664130.00%202676.520000100003
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X440338200551213780.00%3148310.9800001000036
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Buf)X68202295351393622.22%22924.2900011000000
Dominic Toninato (R) (Mon)X80202-1120532296126.90%56117.64000442000125
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X82202-2001311134915.38%103704.52000002025297
Matt Finn (R) (TOT)X311248030100100.00%34414.830000000000
Lukas Sedlak ()X8112-18015472214.29%0637.910000000000
Erik Cernak (R) (Clb)X23112314028750120.00%1224510.6400003000016
Nico Hischier (R) (Col)X32112-320022165216.25%01424.430000000000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X44112-6801016144157.14%12074.70000110000018
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X59112-111003314235164.35%305098.63101852000076
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X711122002814147.14%11512.1300003000018
Eric Fehr (Pit)X8211206013152810183.57%33974.8400005000289
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X24022-3002363120.00%01194.960000900000
Lee Stempniak (Col)X310110002100100.00%082.830000000000
Chris Terry (TOT)X20101-3006383512.50%0814.040000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X201012202450120.00%1733.640000300000
Mark Friedman (R) (Nas)X27101212024262416.67%112639.7500002000014
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X27101-522037621350.00%112428.9800000000018
Corban Knight (Bos)X321011202130233.33%0421.331013900000
Tim Schaller (Was)X4010102017420650.00%31834.58000020001144
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X58101-18037780612.50%04117.080000000000
Travis Morin (Ott)X821010005531533.33%0480.5900001100001
Riley Barber (Cal)X82101-21752312284133.57%14305.2400011600000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X1011100010000.00%099.350000000002
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X1011100100000.00%133.430000000000
Josh Jooris (San)X11011-90011135380.00%011110.110001800006
Evan McEneny (TOT)X17011-4801153040.00%91267.420000000005
Landon Ferraro (LA )X2601102012147160.00%01455.560000200005
Tim Heed (Chi)X33011-100768180.00%102026.130000000006
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Buf)X35011-100214230.00%0461.320111900001
Jordan Schmaltz (Mon)X37011-1000853520.00%71393.760000300005
Nate Prosser (Phi)X43011-3001452150.00%242044.7400001000026
Ken Agostino (Nas)X46011000000020.00%090.190000100001
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X54011-91201034330.00%134077.5300000000020
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X56011-11451558163260.00%344457.940000100006
Kevin Gravel (Van)X58011060211020.00%2661.130000300006
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X680110201011010.00%1711.040000800000
Daniel Brickley (R) (Col)X1000-100000000.00%11313.380000100000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Ari)X1000-200200100.00%02120.670000000004
Justin Dowling (TOT)X1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X1000120000000.00%01313.280000000000
Dysin Mayo (NJ )X1000-140600000.00%42322.580000100007
Michael Chaput (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Olli Juolevi (R) (NYR)X1000-100010000.00%01616.400000600000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X1000000001010.00%01414.280000000002
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X1000000000000.00%055.020000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1000-100011120.00%01110.730000000000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (TOT)X1000-140200000.00%12020.000000100005
Frank Hora (R) (Det)X2000-200000000.00%23618.080000000006
Valentin Zykov (Pit)X2000000010000.00%0115.640000000000
A.J. Jenks (Min)X3000000011000.00%251.830000200002
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3000000120110.00%0113.640000100000
Jason Dickinson (Edm)X3000000020000.00%0165.390000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X4000-200000010.00%4358.810000000003
Tyler Wong (R) (Car)X4000-200000000.00%1256.130000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (Wpg)X4000000000000.00%041.030000000003
John McCarthy (Ana)X4000000000000.00%010.310000000000
Eric Gryba (Tor)X4000-320200000.00%1184.630000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (Pit)X4000-100100020.00%0235.700000000000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X4000-200412100.00%0327.930000000000
Anthony Richard (R) (Was)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Chi)X5000-100062010.00%0469.190000000003
Julius Honka (NYI)X5000-100511000.00%26512.920000000004
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X5000-320513020.00%0336.600000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (Pit)X6000000002320.00%1396.440000000002
Colin McDonald (Ana)X6000-120200000.00%091.540000000000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X6000000210010.00%1183.040000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X7000-340130000.00%2507.130000100009
Mason Appleton (R) (St.)X7000140863030.00%0618.700000000003
Kevin Porter (NYR)X7000120231010.00%0284.010000000000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X8000100000000.00%020.220000100000
Louick Marcotte (Tam)X9000100003130.00%0485.340000000000
A.J. Greer (Min)X9000000000000.00%070.730000000006
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X10000-400056260.00%0535.290000400001
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X12000-300004040.00%0564.630001300000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X12000000372220.00%1554.590000000000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X12000000100000.00%010.120000100000
Stephen Gionta (Nas)X13000300221130.00%1957.290000000000
Justin Holl (Buf)X13000140712020.00%7826.320000100003
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X13000000365030.00%11007.690000100009
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X14000-320401000.00%3765.460001300007
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X14000000200000.00%060.420000000000
Yakov Trenin (R) (Was)X15000-100000000.00%090.610000000000
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X15000000000000.00%060.420000000005
Vince Pedrie (R) (LA )X16000180410100.00%1734.540000400009
Michael Haley (Col)X16000-320610010.00%0412.560000000000
Cory Conacher (Clb)X17000-9201515280.00%217910.5300003000110
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Ott)X19000000003000.00%030.150000000000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X21000-920244040.00%21607.620000100008
Paul Ladue (Van)X21000100200000.00%2160.7700001000014
Lukas Radil (Ari)X22000-1004291100.00%01486.720000400002
Harry Zolnierczyk (Min)X22000-360528560.00%0914.120001900007
Matthew Register (Col)X22000500043120.00%928813.0800002000020
Josh Brown (Clb)X22000000110000.00%280.380000100007
Kevin Roy (TOT)X24000020221010.00%0923.830000300008
Kurtis Gabriel (Mon)X2500011001812100.00%01044.180000000000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X260002801420020.00%121415.410000100002
Brett Gallant (Min)X32000-100222000.00%0300.9300004000011
Kerby Rychel (Col)X36000-455477480.00%21283.570000600000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X36000-100002000.00%0130.360001300000
Taylor Leier (TOT)X36000-10002481100.00%41183.290000100000
Joseph Gambardella (Tor)X38000020300210.00%0360.9600005000010
Dean Kukan (Edm)X39000-200110000.00%3651.660000300006
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X43000-31001814220.00%132124.9300008000011
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X48000200411210.00%3681.410000300009
Brooks Macek (Ana)X53000-100013100.00%0500.940000800006
Ryan Reaves (St.)X77000-22551846240.00%11642.1200001200000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X82000-640877320.00%01071.3100002100014
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X82000-5401836160.00%11892.310001600000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X82000-175478150.00%0600.740004600000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (Car)X6428.61%38800021.232120000011898
Adam Henrique (Car)X12150.89%89800131.191400111001076
Brent Burns (Was)XX8432.08%10600001.020100034001237
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X8560.38%307900111.01270000210874
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X5251.55%205800001.014110000950267
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X4352.56%271300021.043120000410845
Sean Couturier (Cal)X4255.56%221400021.08251001100694
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X8434.67%15000100.9851200011005109
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5259.64%87700110.98380000130736
Jeff Petry (Det)X220.00%000001.20000000240674
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4556.05%281000000.9151600000325103
Eric Staal (LA )X4356.13%275600010.90180000011767
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X5357.45%259200000.954700213001165
Tyler Seguin (San)X9456.44%194200020.9451101202101084
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X3545.64%14900020.911511024009115
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X3252.94%255400000.851110110520935
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X7350.64%226300001.10290020420756
Claude Giroux (Tor)X11258.60%227300000.8221100044001283
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X11233.60%36900010.941800003101065
Mark Stone (Tam)X7240.54%14800010.94140000420574
Erik Karlsson (Car)X010.00%000001.06110000610038
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X2233.60%111000120.842100000011661
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X5555.91%180300021.02490000160645
Adam Lowry (Det)X8257.14%202500011.11000001200756
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X6642.45%10600021.06010000120743
Phil Kessel (TOT)X10332.33%13300020.89250000011466
Steven Stamkos (Was)X5256.50%230100000.84362120011941
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X5237.60%83500020.722100100031863
Logan Couture (Ana)X7645.27%14800000.791110000320567
Brad Marchand (NYI)X5033.33%39000010.843700101203109
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X3255.95%212500000.956120011100758
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X8058.35%203100010.98380000011942
Mikko Koivu (Was)X2255.55%209900000.94270000410422
Cam Fowler (NYR)X310.00%000000.84110000340043
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X310.00%000000.69000000011225
Jonathan Toews (San)X4459.36%190200020.883120000710481
Bo Horvat (Phi)X9655.11%251700120.80070020011781
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X6352.51%299200010.78150000150824
Connor McDavid (Ott)X1149.69%286200000.774120000033364
Sean Monahan (Tam)X3154.79%226500000.92180000051654
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3255.65%278000100.74143103300393
John Tavares (Det)X5258.22%169000001.17360000051572
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X3255.26%200700010.89390010140835
P.K. Subban (Tor)X300.00%000100.70000000820248
Victor Hedman (Ana)X410.00%000000.78000000240254
Alexander Radulov (Ana)X6040.28%14400000.814110000011757
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Chi)X3258.17%25100100.84150001100745
Duncan Keith (Tam)X410.00%000000.69000000011622
John Carlson (Col)X200.00%000100.70000000041334
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X2536.61%62000101.02140001100242
Charlie Coyle (LA )X4356.21%16900000.842800102100663
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X0249.51%172500000.92020000011344
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X8354.46%10100010.94000002400854
Jamie Benn (Cal)X6151.72%110600000.85350000420793
Shea Weber (Was)X300.00%000000.69001000031364
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X5238.94%11300010.86030001300453
Corey Perry (Min)X1132.56%25800000.84351050051031
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X210.00%000000.67021120021532
Alexander Edler (Cal)X500.00%000000.75110001100324
Alexander Steen (NYR)X8248.06%12900010.762150100130605
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X8454.36%221500100.73010002300562
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X7241.30%27600000.873100000041543
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3056.68%217200010.80170000022312
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X210.00%000000.75000010210345
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X5551.67%263000010.743121101100824
Anders Lee (Nas)X9139.25%10700000.79230000011675
Dustin Brown (Cal)X6030.05%19300020.76024012200656
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2544.77%17200010.73280001100453
Seth Jones (Pit)X220.00%000000.65000000021553
Drew Doughty (St.)X100.00%000000.61001000170345
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X220.00%000000.62000000052544
Derick Brassard (Nas)X4157.00%203700000.84000002200350
Jordan Staal (Col)X6360.87%160500000.77151110021926
Jason Zucker (TOT)X4227.24%24600000.79370003500543
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X3245.81%168300000.97010000011053
Cody Ceci (Clb)X120.00%000000.65000102400352
Matt Dumba (NYR)X200.00%000000.78000020063340
Travis Zajac (Dal)X5355.61%242400010.651160100010435
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X5240.82%9800001.13010001100155
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X200.00%000100.59001101100344
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X5234.31%10200010.92130000041520
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X100.00%000000.57000000031602
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X7136.89%10300000.90380110000442
Boone Jenner (Dal)X4052.91%49900000.81240000630452
Jeff Carter (Chi)X1359.86%216000000.89270000320165
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X4050.82%269000000.58180000310238
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X010.00%000000.60003020052037
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000000.58000001300216
David Perron (Van)X2238.26%64300000.63290000041243
Mark Giordano (Pit)X410.00%000000.63271210041424
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X300.00%000000.61000000140332
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (TOT)X6047.55%14300100.63190000120322
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X6428.29%15200110.83050321200555
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X3253.72%43000000.66590001100642
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X4352.48%268300010.641400000131124
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X210.00%000000.64002030011135
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X3153.06%14700010.618130010044655
Brayden Point (Det)X9246.26%21400001.010100003300334
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X5033.05%11800110.79130000430252
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X410.00%000000.69000000410253
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3138.94%11300000.76350000051215
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X1054.97%229200100.682110000081322
Rickard Rakell (Was)X3221.10%10900000.69150010150237
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X4047.85%186200010.77000001200441
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X2131.94%38200000.705170000061350
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X240.00%000000.560000002100620
Auston Matthews (Cal)X4253.27%143800000.91480003300332
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4454.62%173000000.71180100052264
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X3635.04%11700000.76051101200236
TJ Brodie (Mon)X320.00%000100.54000000031142
Adam Larsson (San)X520.00%000000.53000000160633
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X120.00%000000.63000000310314
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X310.00%000000.67000000051331
Chris Kreider (St.)X1131.14%16700120.6051410101150535
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X3258.91%20200100.59110000011324
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4034.20%95900000.77000000180213
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X110.00%000000.651100000301034
Craig Smith (Edm)X4234.76%49200010.62040001100443
Reilly Smith (Det)X3427.61%13400010.91120000210312
Josh Bailey (Mon)X1022.15%15800000.502100000022411
Max Pacioretty (Min)X2025.20%12700010.64180001100642
Luke Glendening (Car)X1052.71%121800110.72010011100336
Alec Martinez (Clb)X110.00%000000.52000000640135
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.49001001100020
Derek Ryan (Clb)X4054.96%65500100.89020000000373
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X2344.14%11100000.67120000043134
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1233.11%30500000.558140000033535
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1252.99%207600000.644900000243116
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X5236.94%58200000.87010012200253
William Karlsson (NYI)X4148.49%142500010.900101000151432
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X200.00%000000.49000010054354
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%000000.530000000111252
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1232.09%21500100.731700001010035
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X5026.09%27600100.603700000192233
Anton Stralman (Bos)X310.00%000000.57000002200033
Justin Braun (Tam)X500.00%000000.54000000032206
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000200.52000000022045
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X110.00%000100.50000320011130
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X3152.05%166200100.68000002200253
Alex Killorn (Tam)X2141.53%11800110.63011220130032
Jack Eichel (Tor)X2251.92%156200000.63270000210236
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X100.00%000000.55001000460032
James Neal (Flo)X7026.21%10300000.65140000130333
Leo Komarov (Clb)X4242.21%41700200.56490200120543
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X5454.21%147400000.694130000011641
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X5128.07%11400000.61001000022427
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3153.41%120200000.86010000350442
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X4035.16%9100000.77001020021023
Roman Josi (Pit)X300.00%000000.5400000002812122
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1042.86%10500010.64000000033332
Taylor Hall (NYI)X3135.37%14700000.74240010021521
Kris Letang (St.)X410.00%000000.54010000077433
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X200.00%000000.50000011100123
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X600.00%000000.510000000282013
Justin Faulk (San)X110.00%000100.450000001110025
Bryan Little (Wpg)X4355.48%76600000.59230000031335
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X1041.74%11500000.62240111100045
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X1131.82%66000200.49090001100403
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X400.00%000200.450000000104073
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1158.72%122100000.81010000021232
Jack Johnson (Buf)X010.00%000000.50022200032132
Nick Leddy (Tor)X200.00%000000.520000001100223
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X3135.71%9800010.73110000071126
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X5025.16%15900210.63110001300314
Conor Sheary (Clb)X3133.78%14800000.58000000055127
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X2051.81%8300000.70000020011163
Stephen Johns (TOT)X010.00%000000.53000100011314
Joel Edmundson (Ari)X310.00%000000.48000010180103
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X100.00%000000.44000100011321
Evander Kane (Van)X3137.65%33200010.450101040031355
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X6331.11%47900000.50360010011124
David Pastrnak (Col)X3133.64%10700000.56110130022142
Blake Coleman (TOT)X6142.13%132700000.640000200121433
Max Domi (Tor)X4142.20%69200000.58160200011433
Tanner Pearson (Chi)X3236.00%10000000.68010100022425
Casey Cizikas (LA )X1154.57%186900000.54280000032223
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X1034.13%63000010.57010000065132
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X020.00%000000.45000000031032
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0429.35%9200000.77240100240142
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X2346.90%150100000.5928000002121216
Darren Helm (Edm)X0231.25%11200000.56000010041022
Patrik Laine (NYR)X2130.33%12200000.65140001400133
Thomas Vanek (NJ )X5228.74%8700000.642800000113411
Brandon Montour (Flo)X110.00%000000.510000000194224
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X210.00%000000.5100000001111120
Jacob Trouba (Col)X110.00%000000.480000300121151
Kyle Turris (Bos)X2252.79%184500010.464110000022511
Carl Soderberg (Van)X3053.02%142400000.72150000011211
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X500.00%000000.550000000197321
Ian Cole (Dal)X210.00%000100.44000000041423
Derek Forbort (NYI)X130.00%000000.51001130021045
Olli Maatta (Clb)X010.00%100000.49000000011120
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X210.00%000000.42010020031221
Torey Krug (San)X000.00%000000.48000001200022
Patric Hornqvist (Was)X5233.64%11000110.59000000011343
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X7151.58%66300000.75000101100522
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X3249.30%7100010.93010210170425
Mathieu Perreault (Ari)X2246.02%11300000.60000000064233
Zach Werenski (Chi)X100.00%000000.50000000033111
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X100.00%000000.46000000091022
Esa Lindell (Flo)X100.00%000000.500000001120012
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X5250.11%43900010.57010001200334
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3136.07%30500000.61000100011324
Patrick Eaves (Ott)X3038.10%10500010.58000000011324
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X2036.07%6100100.69000000011102
Marco Scandella (Wpg)X300.00%000000.460000001140111
Brandon Saad (Dal)X2240.37%10900000.56020000011124
Timo Meier (Det)X2033.85%6500000.77010000210133
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X2129.29%9900000.54010010021005
Colton Parayko (Van)X200.00%000000.40000020011201
Tyler Myers (Flo)X120.00%000000.62000000011032
Nick Holden (Chi)X110.00%000000.43000000054003
Nikita Zaitsev (Van)X000.00%000000.46000020091102
Dion Phaneuf (Edm)X200.00%000000.400000100282124
Alex Goligoski (Van)X310.00%000010.38010000021126
Antoine Roussel (LA )X2339.36%9400000.56120120081233
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X2240.00%9000000.59010000011242
Martin Hanzal (Pit)X0353.69%134100000.67001120096042
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X100.00%000000.45230001100110
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%000000.500001000131122
Nick Foligno (Dal)X5152.14%103000000.61452020011332
Lars Eller (St.)X1253.25%194000000.46180000250123
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X3125.73%20600000.48170000380122
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2047.13%54100000.58010010041141
Marc Staal (Bos)X200.00%000100.420000000200102
Brendan Smith (Ari)X210.00%000010.45000030044430
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X300.00%000000.55011110011103
Josh Manson (Mon)X210.00%000000.40002000022101
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X2326.09%9200000.500000000102121
Jordie Benn (Buf)X500.00%000000.41001000055311
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1127.78%10800000.49110000096013
Jan Rutta (TOT)X210.00%000000.580000000349122
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X200.00%000000.390000000194001
Ben Hutton (Mon)X100.00%000000.57000000410102
Elias Pettersson (R) (Chi)X5140.57%24400000.70010000091131
Zach Parise (TOT)X4231.09%26700000.5331111000105321
Brandon Dubinsky (Mon)X5254.42%43000010.4511101001010404
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0227.27%82500000.395110000022250
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X3128.89%9000000.50112004400130
Tom Wilson (NJ )X1134.48%5800000.63000120031332
Trevor Daley (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000000033133
Drew Stafford (Min)X0044.93%13800000.60120000280030
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X120.00%000000.41003010065023
Christopher Tanev (St.)X100.00%000000.430000000361021
Erik Gustafsson (Was)X010.00%000000.47000000180120
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.460000002110004
Paul Stastny (Edm)X2156.98%125300000.55140000011021
Bryan Rust (Van)X1034.02%9700000.45130000033223
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X1232.08%10600000.61010000033124
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0137.07%11600000.53000000011023
Karl Alzner (Nas)X000.00%000000.33000310011123
Mike Green (Buf)X200.00%000000.42000000044114
Mike Matheson (Edm)X100.00%000000.380200000174100
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X6232.54%16900000.42230000031213
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X2043.37%8300000.51000000011332
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0355.47%37500000.56110001100104
John Moore (Ana)X410.00%000000.42000031100014
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X2126.37%9100000.58000110041304
Duncan Siemens (Min)X000.00%000000.350003301100111
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X110.00%000000.420000400132112
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1054.23%127800000.68001000260131
Zack Smith (TOT)X1150.81%55900100.55240120073241
Brad Hunt (TOT)X010.00%000000.51000000094010
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.37001000091101
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X100.00%000000.58000000074111
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X11100.00%100000.38000000170021
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1348.97%29200000.48000000310213
Kyle Connor (Flo)X2133.33%8700000.63000000073020
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X300.00%000000.390000000152111
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X1036.21%11600000.43110000160001
Libor Sulak (R) (Chi)X010.00%000000.48000002300211
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X010.00%000000.550001000131201
Andrej Sustr (LA )X210.00%000000.430000001170011
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X000.00%000000.321121100033002
Braydon Coburn (Flo)X010.00%000000.33001311100103
Erik Johnson (NYI)X100.00%000000.380001101110113
Brooks Orpik (Tam)X000.00%000000.440113101710020
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X3047.89%7100000.64010001100111
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X2234.91%80200000.49120001500104
Richard Panik (Ana)X4034.86%10900000.39000120099202
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X2136.47%8500000.55010000052231
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X3037.14%14000000.40160000190312
Artem Anisimov (NJ )X2053.34%133100000.53120000011000
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X200.00%000000.41000000021211
Brian Boyle (Tam)X0156.69%176400000.49140000021204
David Savard (LA )X210.00%000000.34000000066012
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X010.00%000000.45000000140022
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.410000000624010
Blake Comeau (Det)X2136.11%10800100.49180000021211
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X2054.98%101500000.46240000011111
Jordan Eberle (Min)X2128.83%11100000.61030000120231
Jason Spezza (Edm)X1058.27%79800000.43000000011300
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000160013
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.350000000354002
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X000.00%000000.470000100153012
Mark Letestu (NJ )X1154.99%113300000.54000000011200
Victor Rask (Bos)X2158.19%70800000.86110001100004
Jesper Fast (St.)X2032.67%10100010.57000000044510
Brock Boeser (Col)X5029.03%6200000.56001000000221
Ryan Spooner (NJ )X3134.29%7000000.560000000201011
Matt Cullen (Ott)X1355.67%104000000.59010000140202
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0049.47%75200000.36000010044002
Tyler Graovac (Min)X1145.88%123800000.57000111100022
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1145.95%104900000.46020000081003
Jake McCabe (Was)X100.00%000000.36002150044021
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.34000000210032
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X3048.29%35000000.490001000111121
Joonas Donskoi (San)X1035.82%6700000.48010000011110
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X4034.65%12700000.440000000114212
Andrew Copp (San)X1044.31%96600000.51000002200224
David Backes (Phi)X0150.38%26400000.49003000011110
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1126.73%10100000.41010000094111
Sam Bennett (Chi)X3047.71%63300000.69000010000002
Jason Demers (Cal)X100.00%000000.41000010033013
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X200.00%000000.41000100011010
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X010.00%000000.34003110091104
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.32000000091202
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X010.00%000000.42000100022001
Joel Armia (TOT)X0028.92%8300000.58000000063100
Justin Williams (Wpg)X3034.66%17600000.33461100140114
Jamie McGinn (LA )X2134.44%9000000.39221020120022
Matt Calvert (Bos)X0024.11%11200000.360020100122122
Kris Russell (St.)X200.00%000000.32000000084011
Mikkel Boedker (Bos)X1029.59%9800000.350000000167030
Colin Miller (Bos)X100.00%000000.39000000071010
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X200.00%000000.360001000122401
Jori Lehtera (Van)X1046.25%131900000.390100000169022
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X100.00%000000.31021031100202
Alex Petrovic (Flo)X020.00%000000.400000000364221
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X2358.73%33200000.45000010000122
Colton Sceviour (Det)X1037.31%6700000.521900000169122
Tom Pyatt (Dal)X0123.40%9400000.330000000253112
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1233.33%10200000.33222101100112
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X200.00%000000.35004110011012
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X200.00%000000.300020000111022
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X1458.47%124000000.3929000001313012
Patrick Marleau (Pit)X1048.44%12800000.32001010011041
Michael Raffl (Min)X1040.98%6100000.58000000011012
Oscar Lindberg (Buf)X2141.67%51600000.3511000001616121
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X3132.32%9900000.42010000011012
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X2031.08%7400000.43000000071112
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X0238.89%7200000.52230000077110
Josh Anderson (Flo)X3225.58%8600000.54010001200231
Cody Eakin (Det)X5155.57%111400000.53000000044101
David Krejci (Col)X2058.76%88500000.57020100033011
Josh Leivo (Clb)X1140.91%6600000.67000002300111
Evan Rodrigues (St.)X0046.98%71100000.690000000204101
William Nylander (Phi)X0048.83%81300000.450000001110101
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Flo)X200.00%000000.380000001120100
Connor Brown (Clb)X3138.93%13100000.380000000141221
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X3037.89%9500000.44130002400041
Brendan Leipsic (Van)X1035.71%8400000.36000000041121
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0327.72%10100000.35001011100112
Valtteri Filppula (Was)X1052.02%84000000.38000000420101
Bobby Ryan (St.)X2040.20%10200000.29010000150013
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X2046.08%140400000.380000200246122
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0133.02%53900000.540100000123102
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X410.00%000000.45000000320121
Brett Ritchie (Ott)X2120.00%6500000.51000101100021
Milan Lucic (San)X1034.95%10300000.311303500209001
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1126.00%10000000.40000001100011
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1235.23%8800000.41110010310201
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X2257.10%152900000.29282211100231
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X1034.67%7500100.440000000267110
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X200.00%000000.38000000022101
Brett Pesce (Tor)X110.00%000000.350000000431011
Mattias Janmark (Was)X1030.16%6300000.44000000022002
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0132.99%9700000.37001110042220
Nate Thompson (Flo)X1358.50%78800000.5000001003110012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X2048.34%75500100.43220000000101
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X100.00%000000.48000000170120
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%000000.29000000022001
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.210000000156011
Charles Hudon (Edm)X2137.12%13200000.40000000033104
Paul Byron (Cal)X1130.00%18000000.34170000022012
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.220021200184000
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.34000000022030
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000100.310000100183010
Matthew Peca (Det)X0154.46%168200000.310000001180010
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.69000000000011
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000200303101
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000000491000
Austin Watson (NYI)X3139.35%43200000.42001120099222
Jay Bouwmeester (Van)X000.00%000000.22000000011002
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X0138.82%8500000.39280120062010
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X0150.63%150300000.280200000317012
Marian Gaborik (Chi)X4027.52%10900000.29000000041011
Gabriel Bourque (Wpg)X1028.77%7300000.39000000066000
Michael Frolik (Nas)X0327.17%9200000.34000000051113
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.38000000088013
Roman Polak (Col)X000.00%000000.280000000113130
Greg Pateryn (Was)X100.00%000000.31000110160021
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.21000000170001
Reid Boucher (Min)X0022.22%5400000.57000000044001
Erik Haula (NYR)X1053.83%47000000.390000000111110
Patrick Maroon (St.)X2034.69%9800000.31001041100020
Jordan Martinook (San)X1037.17%30400000.3900002001614201
Jon Merrill (TOT)X400.00%100000.46000000022021
Matt Hendricks (Col)X3040.63%6400000.420001100123111
Colin Wilson (Mon)X1034.41%9300000.2800000001212002
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X100.00%000000.280000000467111
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.401301400154000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X200.00%000000.340000000607101
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.370020100281100
Brandon Tanev (Min)X0128.13%9600000.43000000044110
Chris Wagner (Tor)X3043.64%22000000.27000130044203
Victor Ejdsell (R) (Van)X1036.18%86800000.43000000011110
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X1036.63%84900000.330000000362110
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X0127.78%9000000.38000000044011
Nick Bonino (Was)X2056.69%116600000.40130000081001
Radek Faksa (Col)X0155.95%81500000.42001000053101
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.28000000044001
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X000.00%100000.360000000151020
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X1217.57%7400000.3300000001414001
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X0123.19%6900000.27000002200011
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1030.94%13900010.46000000044100
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.57000001100111
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Car)X3040.08%75100000.380000000332210
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X100.00%000000.2900001001711012
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X0051.76%51200000.370100000137011
Christian Folin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.250000000303200
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X1045.42%55700000.43000001100001
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.460000000514100
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X2030.00%9000000.2600000001612112
Brock Nelson (Nas)X1251.82%98800000.31010000071200
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X1015.63%3200000.48000010022112
Tomas Nosek (Van)X1037.91%15300000.24000001100002
Nick Cousins (TOT)X1036.96%59800000.40030000033011
Jimmy Vesey (San)X1030.97%11300000.28000000290200
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X100.00%000000.28000320022011
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0050.74%27200000.5922000002121000
Phillip Danault (Nas)X0057.28%61800000.530000000536100
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X100.00%000000.200010100222001
Justin Falk (Ott)X100.00%000000.2400000003111100
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X100.00%000000.29000000022101
Connor Murphy (Van)X010.00%000000.330000100542100
Phil Varone (Van)X1045.57%68900000.420103000147002
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X100.00%000000.260000100763100
Markus Granlund (NYR)X0049.06%5300000.5303000001919001
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0124.55%11000000.390000000157000
Joe Morrow (Det)X020.00%000000.520000003100010
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X0131.58%7600000.37000000160010
Loui Eriksson (Det)X0033.33%4800000.4000000001515000
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0122.03%11800000.23001240170000
Jason Pominville (NYR)X1047.06%5100000.331300000193000
Greg McKegg (LA )X2044.85%46600000.430000000187100
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.20003110022013
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0147.68%30200000.35000001100011
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Van)X0049.35%115500000.23011100120001
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.280010000122010
David Schlemko (TOT)X100.00%000000.25000000081002
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0023.61%7200000.2700100001511013
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X1141.07%5600000.36000210055002
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.230000000152010
Steven Santini (Phi)X100.00%000000.230001000206020
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0030.77%2600000.4300000001515011
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X020.00%000000.39000000022021
Frankie Vatrano (TOT)X1135.04%58500000.30010000011010
Michael Vecchione (LA )X0024.10%8300000.340100001220000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1052.35%48900000.190001000291101
Chris Butler (Ott)X200.00%000000.19000000210021
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0052.18%73400000.310000000164010
Matt Puempel (Edm)X0050.00%6600000.2600101001917001
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X1047.39%49800000.4300212001919001
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.130000000155001
Joakim Ryan (Van)X100.00%000000.4300000002211000
Marc Methot (Clb)X000.00%000000.2800112003411100
Nikita Soshnikov (Buf)X0028.00%7500000.23110000011020
C.J. Smith (R) (LA )X0039.13%4600000.31000011100011
Ryan Callahan (Ari)X0032.00%7500100.20000000087020
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0147.55%59100000.40000000055000
Nicolas Roy (Wpg)X0047.34%56400000.290000100326000
Chad Ruhwedel (Car)X120.00%000000.2500000002626120
Chris Kunitz (Ari)X0131.58%3800000.26000010099010
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X1156.13%106000000.250001100104003
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0025.71%3500000.33000000088010
Miikka Salomaki (Edm)X0026.32%3800000.3500000001717000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X1056.58%73000100.3500000002721002
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0053.64%53500000.24000010033000
Andrew Poturalski (TOT)X0049.28%69000000.30010100099100
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.2200000002121100
Jordan Weal (Bos)X0033.04%11200000.180200001230000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.320000000179001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000261000
Nathan Beaulieu (Chi)X000.00%000000.26000010088000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.2800000002319001
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0031.58%3800000.26000000031102
Jayden Halbgewachs (Ott)X0028.57%4200000.2800000001313020
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0047.31%18600000.26000010077011
Brian Lashoff (Car)X110.00%000000.17000000077000
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X1123.81%2100000.42110000011011
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.2700000004524000
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.150020100674001
Wade Megan (Buf)X0046.37%82600000.240020100461000
Michael Stone (Dal)X000.00%000000.19000000021010
Martin Frk (TOT)X0133.33%3900000.340000000679000
Derek Grant (Was)X0154.48%14500000.240010000169001
Matt Martin (Chi)X2038.10%4200000.26001020150000
Byron Froese (Ott)X0150.00%8600000.25000000066000
Brock McGinn (NJ )X1034.38%3200000.310010100292000
Noel Acciari (Col)X2042.86%2100000.33000010033111
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Luke Schenn (Pit)X000.00%000000.1600000001914000
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0041.43%7000000.2300000001414001
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0021.95%8200000.26000000140001
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X100.00%000000.23000000099001
Kevin Connauton (Was)X000.00%000000.18000000066000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X100.00%000000.190020001580100
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X0047.92%4800000.240000000111000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1051.99%65200000.280000000667000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X1051.41%81300000.210000000132010
MacKenzie Weegar (Edm)X000.00%000000.360010000129000
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X010.00%000000.20000000021001
Cal O'Reilly (Ott)X0048.01%70200000.2701000004313001
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.2100100006922001
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.2300000006216000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.1200013008220000
Mark Borowiecki (NJ )X100.00%000000.260020000120000
Nathan Walker (Car)X1046.15%3900000.37110000074100
Jimmy Hayes (Chi)X0230.95%4200000.220000000105101
Tyson Jost (Flo)X0039.73%36500000.43000000011010
Scott Harrington (LA )X010.00%000000.2000000001111001
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X0022.22%2700000.37000000011000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X0042.86%3500000.3100000001514000
J.T. Brown (Car)X1134.04%37600000.18000110044001
Ben Street (NYR)X0050.66%37700000.3800000001717001
Jayson Megna (Min)X0034.34%26500000.60000000000000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0043.45%69500000.25000000066000
Zach Hyman (Was)X0036.00%5000000.190001100211000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Wpg)X010.00%000000.46000000066000
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Alex Biega (Phi)X000.00%000000.2000000005310001
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0042.48%53200000.290000000829000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X2054.59%101300000.1600000001515002
Denis Malgin (Pit)X0040.00%2500000.34000000033001
Jakub Vrana (San)X0036.84%3800000.21000000000000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0029.13%10300000.190000100114100
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0033.33%2400000.29000010077000
Andrew Agozzino (Min)X0040.00%42000000.31000001200000
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X1036.36%2200000.3500000001414000
Brad Malone (Wpg)X0047.56%30700000.20000110033001
Michal Kempny (Mon)X000.00%100000.280000000348000
Brady Keeper (R) (Car)X100.00%000000.1400000003221000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.1800010002323000
Greg Carey (Cal)X0154.84%12400000.1535020003434000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X1052.63%1900000.31000000021001
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X2027.45%10200000.24000000044001
Antti Suomela (Ari)X1035.89%44300000.25000000000000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0028.00%2500000.37000000052010
Paul Carey (Min)X0031.80%30500000.41000000000000
Alan Quine (Clb)X0037.04%70200000.180000000136010
Daniel Carr (Tam)X0026.32%1900000.30000000077000
Chris Wideman (Clb)X100.00%000000.2400000001211000
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X000.00%000000.33000000022100
Juuso Riikola (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.1600000001111010
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.2200000003513000
Devon Toews (R) (St.)X010.00%000000.2000000001010001
Ty Rattie (Dal)X0022.92%4800000.260000000518000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.250000000505000
Aaron Gens (Min)X000.00%000000.100000000602000
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X0013.04%2300000.21000000088010
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0050.00%400000.83000000022001
Danton Heinen (Pit)X1025.00%1200000.47000000021000
Zach Trotman (Det)X000.00%000000.1000222004424000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.140010200594000
Slater Koekkoek (Van)X000.00%000000.1600000001313010
Anton Lindholm (Ana)X000.00%000000.31000000066010
Troy Stecher (Cal)X000.00%000000.3000001001611100
Cristoval "Boo" Nieves (Dal)X0124.87%37800000.210000000119001
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X0027.27%1100000.3700000003622000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.300000000355000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX0057.14%700000.180010100337000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.17001000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Pit)X0060.00%1000000.36000000052000
Ryan White (Min)X0039.12%29400000.250000200476000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (San)X0019.35%3100000.1400000001818000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (Ari)X0015.79%1900000.36000000011000
Daniel O'Regan (Dal)X0235.23%28100000.21000000044000
Jaycob Megna (Tam)X000.00%100000.22000000055010
Matt Read (TOT)X0031.82%2200000.22000001100001
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000053000
Eric Tangradi (NJ )X2029.41%1700000.21000010044000
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X0121.05%1900000.2300000003131000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X0022.22%1800000.47010000042000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.26000000041000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0032.43%7400000.8000000001911000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0024.14%2900000.2200000001010000
Robbie Russo (TOT)X000.00%000000.15010000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Ari)X000.00%000001.74000000120000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.280000000162000
John Gilmour (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000001200000
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.2500000003424001
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.220000000411000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.120000000464000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Buf)X0039.02%4100000.14001001100001
Dominic Toninato (R) (Mon)X0041.13%28200000.0700000001111001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0031.65%7900000.1100000002121000
Matt Finn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.90000000041001
Lukas Sedlak ()X0066.67%600000.63000000022000
Erik Cernak (R) (Clb)X100.00%000000.16000000210001
Nico Hischier (R) (Col)X0148.20%13900000.28000000033000
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X0131.11%4500000.190000000334000
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.08000000022000
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X1055.07%6900000.26000000060000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X0053.49%4300000.1000000003535000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X0023.08%1300000.34000000000000
Lee Stempniak (Col)X000.00%000002.360000000123001
Chris Terry (TOT)X0157.14%700000.25000000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X0042.86%2100000.2700000001414001
Mark Friedman (R) (Nas)X000.00%000000.080000000110000
Matthew Benning (R) (San)X000.00%000000.0800000001414010
Corban Knight (Bos)X0050.00%3600000.4700000002929000
Tim Schaller (Was)X0028.57%1400100.1100000001212001
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0053.85%2600000.0500000004747000
Travis Morin (Ott)X1061.29%3100000.4100000007979000
Riley Barber (Cal)X0029.03%3100000.0500100007777000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0030.77%1300002.14000000011000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000005.83000001700000
Josh Jooris (San)X0034.21%11400000.180000000113000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Landon Ferraro (LA )X0048.37%15300000.14000000011000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.1000000003310000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Buf)X0021.05%1900000.4300000003514000
Jordan Schmaltz (Mon)X000.00%000000.1400000003717000
Nate Prosser (Phi)X000.00%000000.1000000004313000
Ken Agostino (Nas)X0033.33%300002.2900000004627000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.0500000005419000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.04000120000000
Kevin Gravel (Van)X000.00%000000.3000000005833000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X0032.14%2800000.2800000006857000
Daniel Brickley (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000190000
Brett Pollock (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Dysin Mayo (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Chaput (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Olli Juolevi (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joe Hicketts (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000340000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000001100000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Hora (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Valentin Zykov (Pit)X000.00%100000.000000001120000
A.J. Jenks (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (Edm)X0052.94%1700000.00000000210000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Wong (R) (Car)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
John McCarthy (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Eric Gryba (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jordan Greenway (R) (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000310000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Anthony Richard (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Tanner MacMaster (R) (Chi)X0050.00%4400000.00000000031000
Julius Honka (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Donato (R) (Pit)X0050.00%200000.00010000071000
Colin McDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000250000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000164000
Mason Appleton (R) (St.)X0053.85%6500000.00000000380000
Kevin Porter (NYR)X0041.67%2400000.00000000077000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Louick Marcotte (Tam)X0033.33%300000.000000000132000
A.J. Greer (Min)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (Car)X0026.98%6300000.00000000000000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0052.63%5700000.0000000001111000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Stephen Gionta (Nas)X0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X0041.53%11800000.00000000021000
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Anthony Peluso (Ott)X0025.00%400000.0000000001414000
Yakov Trenin (R) (Was)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Vince Pedrie (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Haley (Col)X0020.00%1000000.00000000022000
Cory Conacher (Clb)X0020.00%500000.0000000001717000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X0016.67%600000.0000000002121000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Lukas Radil (Ari)X0028.57%700000.0000000002222000
Harry Zolnierczyk (Min)X0032.93%8200000.00000000000000
Matthew Register (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000420000
Josh Brown (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Kurtis Gabriel (Mon)X0018.18%1100000.0000000002525000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000292000
Brett Gallant (Min)X0044.44%1800000.0000000003232000
Kerby Rychel (Col)X0040.63%3200000.0000001003737000
Pontus Aberg (St.)X0020.00%500000.0000000003636000
Taylor Leier (TOT)X0060.00%1000000.00000000055000
Joseph Gambardella (Tor)X0056.25%1600000.0000000003838000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X0033.33%300000.0000000004343000
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Brooks Macek (Ana)X0036.36%3300000.0000000005353000
Ryan Reaves (St.)X0032.69%5200000.0000001007777000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0050.00%7000000.0000000008282000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0065.38%2600000.0000000008282000
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0057.89%1900000.0000100008282000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom (R) (Buf)10001.0000.0053000330000.000003100
Adam Carlson (R) (Chi)20010.9471.6274002380000.000203000
Landon Bow (Col)30000.9432.2680003530000.000008000
Casey DeSmith (Ott)215310.9381.9287521284500000.8005478101
Chris Nell (R) (TOT)10000.9352.6545002310000.000002000
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)197460.9342.10100200355320000.625161468321
Colton Point (R) (NJ )10100.9264.0060004540000.000013000
Jonathan Quick (Mon)72312990.9252.4039956816021280120.6003068141453
Carey Price (Car)42251310.9242.6624128110714140320.545113844250
Jacob Markstrom (Clb)3512740.9242.77158440739590000.636222458630
Ben Bishop (Chi)74432280.9242.3341206216020930210.739237459103
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)74333440.9232.5841438317823180120.694367198104
Frederik Andersen (Flo)68402040.9232.69379522217022090200.704276715883
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Tam)1910410.9222.3995400384890000.727111347020
Jared Coreau (St.)223800.9222.7292820425390111.0002775100
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)65282560.9202.6233874114818580420.6251658241023
Brian Elliot (Ana)76451750.9202.21386110514217700300.731267111680
Carter Hutton (Tam)70431940.9202.45396919616220190130.724296912785
Antti Niemi (Flo)259540.9192.68118500536550010.600151567201
Cam Ward (NYI)192700.9192.4668320283440020.0000577000
Devan Dubnyk (Van)74214060.9182.6740032517821770120.5502071111454
Garret Sparks (Tor)250740.9182.7095740435240010.5008874200
Anton Khudobin (Dal)72382160.9182.4639534616219720310.789576612974
Keith Kinkaid (Was)54251660.9182.3527582310813140000.471173943281
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )3719920.9182.651993218810690100.688163048401
Roberto Luongo (Car)44231190.9172.8425742412214720010.741274438562
Michal Neuvirth (Ari)39131320.9172.76172062799530010.77893038412
Malcolm Subban (San)197300.9172.4376700313720001.0003849000
Curtis McElhinney (Bos)2751120.9172.91111521546470000.57171366110
Martin Jones (Det)68451560.9162.54386915216419420000.824346715924
Aaron Dell (Cal)187400.9152.3277501303550001.0003973101
Antti Raanta (Phi)68322670.9152.6439854217520540520.769266814973
Darcy Kuemper (Det)219520.9132.91111400546200000.42971560011
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)76303560.9132.8641104319622500010.72236747852
Mike Smith (Col)74402750.9132.4941516517219720020.77818731734
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)74382760.9122.6340326417720220100.704277210843
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)73501560.9112.4542056217219360110.75833730723
Louis Domingue (LA )141200.9113.4145820262920010.0000031000
Alex Lyon (Chi)196110.9112.6278001343810110.3333874001
Charlie Lindgren (Mon)237600.9112.8297900465140011.00021468111
Petr Mrazek (Ana)298610.9102.36112000444910000.75081171010
Pekka Rinne (Pit)70392440.9102.5438526616318150330.550206913636
John Gibson (Ott)78363160.9103.0141110120622930420.789387811129
Corey Crawford (NYI)77402760.9102.7342204419221360210.750207701141
Braden Holtby (Tor)75432440.9092.6340202517619390200.88927748852
Anders Nilsson (Nas)216410.9092.9493700465050000.66731062110
Alex Stalock (Min)5252970.9083.7024652115216540110.467153835521
Thomas Greiss (Min)141500.9083.5457600343690010.0000631000
Scott Darling (TOT)60100.9073.3219900111180000.0000110000
James Reimer (TOT)46172020.9073.1323224112112970100.60053832432
Ryan Miller (Wpg)71322730.9062.7935258616417530200.8152765171032
Robin Lehner (Bos)71253540.9062.9938596319220410410.824346913642
Jimmy Howard (NJ )54291840.9053.1029262115115890120.818225131522
Carter Hart (R) (NYR)1511220.9052.3290401353670200.6673151201
Nick Schneider (R) (Col)204600.9043.2572100394080000.0000973100
Tuukka Rask (LA )82304250.9043.1641160321722670300.750328201260
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)67431860.9042.7540804318719460400.77257670331
Linus Ullmark (Pit)248520.9042.80111320525400000.846131369011
Cory Schneider (St.)762833100.9032.9640604320020630430.66739753852
Mike Condon (Edm)3832000.9033.14147340777910010.00001864201
Jeff Glass (NYR)10000.9004.1714001100000.0000069000
Jake Allen (TOT)38111400.9003.151655170878670110.00002642311
Jonathan Bernier (Wpg)3621620.8983.02145020737130110.57171765010
Cam Talbot (Edm)72262940.8933.15346410518217060010.667156418632
Mikko Koskinen (Was)2610830.8933.29127800706560000.300102415021
Pheonix Copley (Van)233930.8923.5096100565180100.643141171110
David Rittich (Buf)193710.8874.0079400534710200.769131170111
Jack Campbell (Dal)2531000.8863.6590521554830000.75041270100
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)42102410.8844.4319234014212290200.765173816213
Craig Anderson (Was)92300.8783.8732501211720110.0000619100
Chris Driedger (San)40100.8723.6399006470000.0000025000
Luke Siemens (NYI)20000.8714.2057004310000.000005000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Tam)20100.8625.2945004290000.0000023000
Jake Kielly (R) (Dal)40310.8415.541520014880000.000240000