Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 22, 2021 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X3628396743160451001924615114.58%1081522.64712193299101596
Ryan Strome (Ana)X36173653178040911534715311.11%1581422.612131525951122104
Victor Hedman (Ana)X35163652283156145100355716.00%4779022.571161759101000072
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X3519294820007110167569611.38%1389525.56310132511612311155
Logan Couture (Ana)X361929484110049491353513114.07%678021.6767132399101357
Jack Eichel (Clb)X362322455140281091604210714.38%674820.7975122394000269
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X361629451812060130190601468.42%1787624.33448471080006139
Erik Karlsson (San)X36836443208809639638.33%7891325.36381152108022185
Brad Marchand (NYI)X3621214283410941011644311312.80%490725.194610271030004103
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X37202242204029821675511511.98%876620.71651151126000143
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X362021412120261151934612810.36%1584623.5071118371160006131
J.T. Miller (Van)X36172441512054108157408310.83%380622.4027921109000116
Bo Horvat (Phi)X3518224032012951373510113.14%1079622.75581318960002135
Patrick Kane (Car)X361920391625544621595611411.95%573120.3153833110000012
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X341722391341510051137389312.41%1075322.14391221107000251
Connor McDavid (Ott)X35162339-360321191574910710.19%786924.833811281120116122
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X372018381518103793155529712.90%575120.2933626112000120
Sean Couturier (Cal)X36182038840181031494413312.08%1783923.30369321121124132
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X3715233819403366135399811.11%173519.8628102410500008
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X37162137114081231604512310.00%792424.9734728112000495
Jonathan Toews (San)X36152237-4180631011493411110.07%877521.52851330102112297
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3612253713803371118247710.17%1176121.14246251080003117
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X3619173630280109481344310314.18%470719.644482582000013
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X36181836-98047721763310410.23%1080322.312792991000192
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X36181836-81407398185321319.73%571119.754483496000149
Evander Kane (Van)X361620369301010567177411179.04%1282923.0434725109101460
Max Pacioretty (Min)X36142236-624104058170451068.24%575821.053101333105000034
Mark Stone (Tam)X3614223681354565150511319.33%1078521.8045927111000262
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X36927369401575150411136.00%1182522.9031316251121124132
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X35181735-116077541464914112.33%483923.9642623960002134
Vincent Trocheck (San)X361223358160898212830989.38%1170119.482242596112389
Brent Burns (Was)XX351124350160397712741658.66%3093726.76471153117000260
Elias Lindholm (Col)X361915341110070941162610616.38%1382022.78336161071013120
Chris Kreider (St.)X3614203483358743119308411.76%271919.97471123115000145
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X361815331820444395436918.95%471019.73437208700005
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X37132033196028511292910910.08%272319.551452411900007
Alex Killorn (Tam)X361715329806270181401339.39%1283923.30448371111015120
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X3615173283557145142449810.56%072020.0166123010900000
Claude Giroux (NJ )X3614183270012123148481029.46%574020.55461033109000011
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3612203213401293118338810.17%668218.95459248400007
Phil Kessel (NJ )X36122032100012993265312.90%264317.8621012239100001
Reilly Smith (Det)X36112132340195413140938.40%457015.83781540100000019
Tanner Pearson (LA )X3610223213140215313643857.35%968719.091452996000064
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X3562531-3280495357174310.53%2768019.42639409400003
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X36161430-430010551110297314.55%470119.482461992000142
Zach Sanford (Min)X361416301530101003882209617.07%1665618.23202428000398
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X36131730427575113125468010.40%875320.92471135870112131
Blake Lizotte (Det)X36131730520249198287113.27%959716.5968142792011096
Roman Josi (Nas)X3752530-2221044658838725.68%6895825.90291141111000290
Mark Giordano (Pit)X3742630510017577328445.48%4689324.132794299000194
Torey Krug (Van)X3622830-22010565317433.77%2574920.800993187000145
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X3715142921152279126329211.90%566517.985492193000057
Kyle Connor (Flo)X371514291060842158351119.49%474420.1041534116000771
Jakub Vrana (San)X36141529-580283893226615.05%471019.72561118101101239
Auston Matthews (Cal)X36141529340292151491099.27%367718.821342396000260
Jeff Carter (Car)X361316298120649313434929.70%1066118.362572484000023
Mitch Marner (Bos)X36131629-1320155614343959.09%372220.05751237124101322
Yanni Gourde (Det)X3613162981605049102296612.75%556015.561892296000025
Rickard Rakell (Was)X3510192911140554012025818.33%765418.702352411400007
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X3792029-1260317084266910.71%779021.3544819101000083
Tyson Barrie (Min)X3682129-2100414749143916.33%4690225.0553826106000094
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X367222997410108297626569.21%4279522.0828104010600009
Alexander Edler (Cal)X3672229238083509238607.61%7489924.97459481160110102
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X32141428-11403673150401019.33%974323.2336920920112113
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X3512162812280833713640888.82%669519.8641526114000322
Steven Stamkos (Was)X35121628840257413440978.96%373320.9542623112000017
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X37121628-6204051131301009.16%1065017.572682389000010
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X359192879566912430947.26%465118.590441510000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X36919283100614566305513.64%4891025.286713381170000114
Mathew Barzal (Bos)X36820284008359724588.25%061217.012791111800000
Bryan Rust (Van)X361413275100245414344879.79%678221.713253010900004
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X3614132752606236104276613.46%473020.28347171002025128
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X371413276803477120298811.67%280121.6634720107000587
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X3612152781407053112318310.71%655615.4403323101000014
Alex Iafallo (St.)X361215276801157105309011.43%669819.3816717101000364
Eric Staal (Ari)X35101727460176891186410.99%562017.702571691000011
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X351017272260668912038928.33%674721.333582287000265
Boone Jenner (Dal)X35918275375907710639828.49%755115.751672286000114
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X359182770024311330947.96%552715.06156238900000
Kris Letang (St.)X3691827-11160686481255011.11%6194826.346713331200000107
Derek Stepan (Buf)X358192752019848730699.20%372620.741459770112119
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X358192722015439630578.33%4990925.965712571220003125
Jeff Petry (Ari)X3552227-927579516427717.81%5486424.70167351030000106
John Carlson (Col)X3652227620048636326487.94%6588124.47246321070000104
Clayton Keller (Tor)X351214261201250108316411.11%668419.5413417106101341
Andrew Copp (San)X36121426680233977235115.58%360316.7420299700000
Joe Pavelski (Min)X36111526-460187584276513.10%775520.9715617105000133
Brayden Point (Mon)X3610162625516105145351116.90%589124.7424620980222134
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X37818261148101224311231917.14%367318.2025724113000224
TJ Brodie (Mon)X3662026-422044537217548.33%7190425.115611381040000108
John Klingberg (Ott)X355212611120413138122913.16%3270020.000332389112183
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X3652126-14440102485723418.77%6390625.17381128117011081
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X3652126-330074679635705.21%7890525.1316742107000294
Cam Fowler (Car)X364222610606417532675.33%6085523.7525735105000171
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X37224261510030697018472.86%4584422.801563591000174
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X37131225-112915915390237514.44%167018.122351168000143
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X37131225-1460285897348113.40%680421.7336925100000183
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X3511142500086478274414.10%152214.92549158700000
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X3210152513801193598227210.20%266720.842572397000247
Jamie Benn (LA )X3610152593810508114526816.90%179021.94022231030006136
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X361015256115254492236510.87%860116.71055179600000
Bryan Little (Wpg)X37101525-240206298279010.20%465517.71257169500006
Brock Nelson (Nas)X37916253140798412239837.38%582622.3332523109000285
David Pastrnak (Col)X368172511120433310934787.34%469519.300332310600000
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X35718256140335211030866.36%165618.731451582000465
Duncan Keith (Tam)X3661925-31206646824538.82%5493025.84459371200000102
Zach Parise (Dal)X35131124-100333102336112.75%655615.893251988000218
Alexander Radulov (Buf)X351311245605948108256812.04%362417.823361578011116
Adam Henrique (Van)X361311245403589122387910.66%668018.904482285000028
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X3613112451805858138441179.42%366218.390222010200005
Brock Boeser (Col)X361113242603159107376010.28%369619.33246218600000
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X35101424-2175674191215110.99%1171720.49347241121015111
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X35101424940224011015689.09%268819.6504423113101112
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X36101424-9100223398275710.20%466118.37415229600011
Ryan Graves (Ana)X3610142423200653557134517.54%6078421.780331779000280
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X3591524-9100655186217710.47%863118.042461698000024
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X3691524-8200725813726856.57%971519.861782998000354
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X36816247115114675246410.67%176121.141121094000063
Damon Severson (NJ )X3671724920042498638708.14%7489524.85358461060000110
Drew Doughty (St.)X3661824-9100594255244210.91%6194426.236511351210002110
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X255192413610793146183410.87%4163525.40210122366000178
Derick Brassard (Tam)X3651924-224098635322489.43%161517.09189149500000
Chris Tanev (St.)X365192470043244192811.36%7674720.744372599011096
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X3614923800736103206013.59%556715.742131985011130
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X36121123-1280364596358012.50%1578821.893251388000292
Connor Brown (Clb)X36121123520164492185513.04%955515.412241147000013
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X35111223240124512132789.09%968819.671561783000127
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X361112231260335111223919.82%268118.93066108100000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X351013231060252881256712.35%455815.951121271000034
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X3610132382065690236011.11%059316.4611278500002
David Perron (Van)X36914237160544611439977.89%364818.01257178600005
Sean Monahan (Tam)X36914237220437611331847.96%371919.961671311100002
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X3571623230074358231778.54%774821.381561387000268
Colton Parayko (Phi)X3561723-523551558627346.98%5185424.4034734970001115
Ryan Suter (Buf)X3551823412014625416429.26%6489525.5835823810000134
Erik Cernak (Clb)X3641923-10461087355730397.02%6286424.001672696000282
Seth Jones (Ott)X3532023-314028698327563.61%4988025.15279531180000108
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X363202336016285113365.88%3070719.652572697000018
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X37121022-10804746111375410.81%272719.6622418108000142
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X37121022-5120587486315213.95%268318.463251686000140
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X35101222-6160809112127828.26%1474821.3835824115000059
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X35101222920164675275313.33%357716.502131661000292
John Tavares (Bos)X36101222-1240187887206211.49%069419.283582612301102
Nick Bonino (TOT)X3591322-30019311635887.76%760817.362461682000065
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X35814226140323513136936.11%263918.26022219700000
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X36814221220185264236212.50%367618.78224910600000
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X357152210140262831112822.58%2863618.18257169800008
Neal Pionk (San)X367152223001132751102213.73%3990325.0925720108011171
Esa Lindell (Phi)X3561622-4420806251152611.76%5880923.11551029880000101
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3661622240431027827767.69%773520.432461999000287
Ryan Murray (Van)X3251722102017273014916.67%4053416.682571974011067
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X3651722-1431552776715517.46%6188224.5142644112000167
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X3641822714015456017286.67%6278821.901342895000135
Adam Pelech (Flo)X37418222435115397124395.63%5881422.0114534114000090
Shea Theodore (Ana)X3612122336019373818232.63%1572420.120661810300001
Josh Bailey (Tam)X3612921-200260112347410.71%665218.127071263000363
Phillip Danault (LA )X36111021-81404910711333669.73%1176021.1142623970004152
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3611102115140383693285311.83%367518.7422411108000450
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X31101121-14915723410530839.52%445414.63257227700000
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X36101121-640158383277612.05%661417.05213148100009
Travis Konecny (Mon)X361011213120524010332629.71%362217.2824621100000128
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X3581321-8140716812636756.35%269619.884372610700005
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X35813210204499024788.89%467819.3622420112011165
Lars Eller (St.)X368132182051869724758.25%268819.1116717101000262
Carson Soucy (Tor)X3571421918048193281821.88%3748913.9710111000025
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X3671421-72751049411025836.36%1082422.9005520108000281
Jack Hughes (R) (Flo)X3771421-4001608322728.43%458015.690441611000001
Matt Dumba (TOT)X2951621941573458217426.10%4869523.983694387000177
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X3651621737565366522437.69%6593926.0911226111000085
Jason Demers (Wpg)X3751621-128060505726368.77%4677120.842243296101145
Devon Toews (Van)X363182124013595829465.17%5594626.29044221050000118
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X35021211222058375013270.00%4571520.410551795000025
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3512820-1240616385227314.12%563518.143471495000138
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X36101020-14074511428798.77%563317.59123229000000
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X369112036012100140331016.43%1470019.4402227951013117
Noel Acciari (LA )X369112011200825211832977.63%1271219.7911227104101462
Carter Rowney (Chi)X3681220-43410844777255510.39%760016.6601137000006
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X378122010482058368328729.64%467418.220441710800015
Patrik Laine (NYR)X35713207320822910627626.60%068319.53246219600000
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X3671320-810030908721758.05%270019.442352398000340
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X35614201318062396320379.52%4675121.462242987112397
Josh Anderson (Tor)X3561420102515803010521655.71%251514.72123187000000
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X3661420112023716922658.70%470819.6614588600000
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X3551520180654010227734.90%673120.890771297000370
Ian Cole (Dal)X3551520-132062435111439.80%6372820.802352282011372
Connor Carrick (Min)X365152010415863650123410.00%5669819.392241952000290
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X3651520-780284710526684.76%468719.090111682000038
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X3651520-3660105345823498.62%4881822.722462311900004
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X32317209120264125111412.00%3265620.492461068022061
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X3531720-1822053586017465.00%5085324.3724637126000051
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X35317200180504429102310.34%4167519.29011819011084
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X36218207003161741911.76%3758816.341781180000039
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X36218201022055416316273.17%5274920.8114534111000289
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X3611920-1033541244310372.33%3573320.370552293000080
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X3611819-160205868184616.18%460316.762021155000042
Kirill Kaprizov (Edm)X3610919-10801461126241017.94%262617.39112177800001
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X3691019-920483912120757.44%265918.30134199600000
Timo Meier (Det)X36910192200734611827837.63%757215.8811232102000017
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X36811193135762710018638.00%569319.24235178600000
Shea Weber (Was)X357121911255564067274510.45%3876221.7825736108000082
Radek Faksa (Clb)X3671219-331512811011224756.25%770119.472241688000166
Scott Laughton (Was)X3551419120066207516556.67%149614.1606675100006
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X3551419-1820063478924545.62%6085224.34551064126011050
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X3641519-82033418729874.60%768318.972461990000141
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X37415191822068255821446.90%2979321.4523534116000021
Nick Leddy (Flo)X374151912014375818496.90%5682822.3817830118000097
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X3631619-150078517033354.29%4789024.72369301050111100
Jakob Chychrun (San)X3631619-114047416617634.55%5173820.491892693000163
Erik Johnson (NYI)X3621719-10221067346120383.28%5974720.741782993000084
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X3711819-12201124264153.85%1757215.451451148000012
Max Domi (Tor)X3510818-1060524790265111.11%474421.2712312108000059
James Neal (Phi)X35108187295771680225412.50%358416.6714568200001
Patrick Marleau (Car)X36108187120302985273811.76%364717.98426148400027
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X3710818-4140603265223915.38%752014.064371465000340
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X359918-114020469232779.78%370120.025271689000160
Blake Comeau (Det)X3681018-1140314410321597.77%1555515.420114161012100
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X36810182002298816529.09%554715.19101543000023
Nick Foligno (Dal)X3571118823581469135737.69%452915.10011119000001
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X357111846092510537656.67%162917.98224169900002
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X367111835201303458173612.07%4489224.7733629106000181
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X3771118-78042478031748.75%271819.403471589000043
Filip Zadina (Van)X3361218102010266614679.09%352615.943251356000011
Connor Murphy (Ott)X355131805515102415121259.80%5175021.4445923117000096
Nate Schmidt (Tor)X3551318-310042496311407.94%4676121.750223090000269
Alec Martinez (NJ )X3641418116065405815336.90%3880122.252573190000096
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X3641418310054364923258.16%7375921.082352692000089
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X36216185005384414374.55%4477321.4807721890000100
P.K. Subban (LA )X3621618024059437218432.78%6488524.59235431050000120
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X3711718220065323614292.78%4579021.3505523107000088
Jason Zucker (Tam)X369817-100163969194113.04%355415.39358169500000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2489171240253059215313.56%442417.6700001000130
William Nylander (Phi)X2989172209489417688.51%046015.87123216600000
Artem Anisimov (San)X368917-10406308920548.99%069519.3014518101000014
Erik Haula (Edm)X367101726015528026708.75%963317.590111280000038
William Karlsson (NYI)X367101758021809023747.78%151014.170000500000
Jack Johnson (LA )X36611171400873248153212.50%6888524.59112181020001112
Anders Lee (Nas)X3761117295143250213812.00%142811.55000230000011
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X37611170140773439122415.38%5875320.352131159011080
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X35512171012049307826546.41%255115.7510121100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X3651217-120054489314795.38%1240111.1300000000232
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X365121716012524972710.20%4774520.703363089000090
Colton Sissons (Nas)X375121710017525717458.77%43409.1900013000025
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X35413174251539465313247.55%6179522.7221325900000100
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X35413171400123455918356.78%3986724.77336421190001103
Adam Fox (Cal)X3641317416047264613318.70%3476421.222242691000085
Blake Coleman (NJ )X3641317522068487722545.19%666218.40000000114129
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X3631417-832075355116285.88%7577321.472352388000074
David Savard (Mon)X3631417-2461084363415268.82%4377221.432461893000089
Jon Merrill (Edm)X3631417112046465126285.88%4775020.841123397000069
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X369716-5240913280205711.25%271319.8141511105000010
Dustin Brown (Cal)X3679163181034309916677.07%663817.72224189600009
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X377916-1214040357316599.59%555014.8701195200000
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X3641216-2280422836111711.11%4475520.981341788000168
Roope Hintz (Pit)X37412161418054289028744.44%371419.292131895000013
Joel Armia (St.)X3631316914084246424434.69%362117.260331211100000
Travis Zajac (Dal)X359615104077369224413.04%753215.2100013000088
Zack Kassian (Ott)X358715-2360104388828609.09%457616.451231467000019
Brett Connolly (Ott)X358715400172471235611.27%359617.02112681000011
Zach Werenski (Chi)X327815-16220374966273710.61%5777124.092133387000069
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X377815-610033807424559.46%656615.2800003000158
Craig Smith (Edm)X366915-18041188224547.32%255515.42022127200000
Colin White (Phi)X3551015912028476018408.33%242212.07000017000110
Samuel Girard (NYR)X35510151160142744153411.36%2454615.59347299200003
Darren Helm (Car)X3651015-417529486116518.20%741211.4500028000164
Justin Schultz (Bos)X3631215-4608323814307.89%3373720.4622421101000013
Cody Ceci (Clb)X3631215-1232059475625335.36%6286323.982682597000191
Tom Wilson (Bos)X363121526010114469536863.16%861817.150222795000046
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X3631215-618052363515368.57%4481622.6825715111000072
Justin Faulk (San)X3621315-331556273711295.41%4173520.421341393000163
Brett Pesce (Tor)X3511415-131554475116311.96%5274221.211231790000061
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X3611415102206523317173.23%4966318.4100023011072
Zach Hyman (Was)X3510414-31207949155331256.45%982823.663031569101592
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X368614-3180405462225112.90%142011.6600015101125
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X36771432201025412528895.60%573820.4923521108000123
Kirby Dach (R) (San)X367714-60004355133512.73%33279.080000300001
Jordan Staal (Mon)X367714-9180668863143711.11%849313.700110300000
Richard Panik (Ott)X356814340262647223412.77%542712.210000400005
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X356814220078438623726.98%259516.99224179000000
Alex Chiasson (LA )X36681408032297913537.59%255415.38224188100006
Adam Lowry (Det)X366814-13335498251144511.76%1149713.8100000000393
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X366814-66151293640133215.00%5778621.8530320104101189
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X275914-325533271861427.78%2543115.97101520000015
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X35591414481043342092025.00%4765618.7500000022191
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X375914-11205706323697.94%450313.59011110011039
Jordie Benn (TOT)X3441014610036272691515.38%4456716.68202935000167
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X3631114-132056010220822.94%252314.53224159700001
Tyler Myers (Flo)X3721214-537554183511335.71%4268918.631231494101156
Quinn Hughes (San)X3611314-1160153384612.50%2754615.1600000000030
Madison Bowey (Car)X360141421004747203140.00%6265218.1000009000195
Pius Suter (Min)X36851313208574782917.02%748813.550000000000
Frans Nielsen (LA )X367613-80087369164410.14%1049413.73022531000133
Nate Thompson (NYI)X3676137140422744122715.91%851914.420000000009
Jared McCann (Mon)X367613-1010028369615577.29%266918.58123129700002
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X367613414051377823538.97%449813.840000000000
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X377613340295210834796.48%272519.611121910600000
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X366713212077717814537.69%1245812.7200002000154
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X366713-9340601634151817.65%2355115.315162489000031
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X366713222089367025548.57%461317.03000109500001
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X36581308030397020497.14%449513.75000136600001
Andy Greene (NJ )X364913210035382471516.67%5874020.55000011014111
Jeff Skinner (Min)X364913-24013287024495.71%443412.0701153100001
Scott Mayfield (Col)X364913518070222771214.81%4962117.26000122011095
Victor Mete (Det)X3531013-7203351721217.65%4466318.93000119011171
Michal Kempny (TOT)X36310131326087293711298.11%6674020.560221586000080
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X3631013-1540111293210149.38%5170519.58112412000079
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X3631013-17527425622535.36%264017.760111310000000
Josh Manson (Buf)X352111326158132355215.71%6473721.051121044101193
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X351121383559330186315.56%5752114.8900014000178
Will Butcher (Ari)X3511213-314020212913203.45%3458816.80055992000043
Brandon Sutter (Ana)X368412101610193971234911.27%847113.0800001000125
Miles Wood (Det)X367512-14220604963195411.11%443312.030000000000
J.T. Compher (Cal)X367512-10012754134912.96%1237110.300000000003
Derek Grant (Was)X356612-417537537826417.69%447913.68011211011045
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X3766123240332059143010.17%239710.7302243000000
Cale Makar (Col)X2757126220533143133111.63%2556921.07101228000002
Chris Tierney (Pit)X335712-1160147447152810.64%843513.1700002000069
Nico Hischier (San)X365712-8005617823596.41%446913.0200000000147
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X3548124206527017525.71%1052915.12000041015133
Olli Maatta (Clb)X253912-115537262171514.29%2847719.06011743000157
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X353912-92038319124563.30%469619.8811216108000027
Dylan DeMelo (LA )X363912-6440106394512236.67%5373920.5312328930112100
John Marino (Clb)X3621012-628062305922273.39%5480022.221342987000198
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X3621012-141582234213254.76%2963717.690441188000021
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X372101202805037296206.90%6267618.27202523011178
Jake McCabe (Was)X3511112132604719141077.14%2955115.7500026000081
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X3611112-158025285123421.96%3878921.9115633117000075
Justin Braun (LA )X3611112-910017343311323.03%6174720.7503319910000111
Troy Stecher (TOT)X361111216240429238164.35%1844212.2801152100003
Brandon Saad (Dal)X3565115004289020616.67%644312.660003700000
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X366511-640132643112713.95%22827.8411241000005
Brenden Dillon (St.)X36651157315136223151319.35%4371519.852241598000072
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X355611-6211524436415357.81%451914.8300000101291
Nick Cousins (LA )X364711-5100281839152910.26%050914.13112360000015
Kris Russell (TOT)X3538111126067263713228.11%5863818.242021987000072
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X35381178025265122455.88%244912.840001400000
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X3638119561087292382013.04%5482422.881231288000085
Marc Staal (Nas)X373811-1175442829132210.34%5273119.76123659000077
Anton Stralman (Edm)X322911-412041304110254.88%4365720.541122077000163
Ben Hutton (Was)X3529116404923326196.25%1366719.061121250011049
Derek Ryan (Clb)X3629112000265914483.39%039711.020000000006
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X3611011-1314034455216431.92%1151414.2800001011196
Nick Jensen (Chi)X3611011-1128104940319193.23%5672120.02022972000069
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X280111151953527327160.00%3154319.400111144000043
Taylor Hall (Edm)X175510-32011325918418.47%232419.0704484800009
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X365510016041385322519.43%446212.83101111000094
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X354610-38041102871414.29%3773120.901451079000186
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X364610-1101011906623506.06%1351814.381341173000190
Artyom Zub (R) (Det)X364610-3400120355812296.90%6476221.1601125100000099
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X374610-120020195612327.14%143211.6700001900001
Luke Kunin (Mon)X363710-12302034459819643.06%1052914.6900002000335
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X36371004021315012316.00%039911.0801179600000
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X36371002011275319435.66%139210.9000021200000
Matt Roy (St.)X3628106802420135815.38%3251714.3600001000037
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X362810-52014272710167.41%3650814.12000419000024
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X362810625547251542213.33%3147913.310000000000
Sean Walker (NYI)X3619107100462417485.88%3750614.0500000000033
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X16549460221125102520.00%1736622.90112834000044
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X35549-710049425312369.43%651314.6600001000282
Sam Gagner (Car)X365490204262461920.83%13158.7501111400002
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X3654944026123282515.63%238910.8100000000023
Jesper Fast (St.)X36549-414020446613377.58%248613.5100004101481
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X28459-312035233151512.90%2645916.381011753000045
Colton Sceviour (Bos)X36459-7207575020448.00%942111.6900013000156
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X36459-62017335816486.90%241311.48123178600000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X3745923005717185822.22%4050313.6000000000022
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X3745911205941448349.09%238910.5100001101445
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X21369-1712019444317266.98%2944921.362352547000137
Joe Thornton (Tam)X363694407444510246.67%140211.1801105000023
Austin Watson (Flo)X373692463070314313206.98%842611.5211202011072
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X37369-72956944419237.32%6467818.321121651000096
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X373696201016319159.68%2946312.522241653000044
Radim Simek (Tor)X352799200672016101512.50%3953015.1400001000048
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X35279-146011434012305.00%4375121.46112716000190
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X35279214052211051220.00%4148713.9000001000038
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X36279-2201040356255.71%03048.4500005000120
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X36279-1037589407128662.82%1365618.21000000003100
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X36279-214051434613494.35%63509.7300000000155
Kevin Connauton (Min)X2818962754210117109.09%2439714.1900002000032
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X35189-110046446010501.67%338010.8700001000011
Brandon Dubinsky (Min)X36189222050522512314.00%53529.7701105000046
Luke Glendening (Car)X36189-48045495716351.75%1440511.25011110006121
Nicolas Hague (R) (Cal)X36189-13007581011010.00%1449713.810000400003
Jan Rutta (Dal)X260992401025197210.00%641415.94000112011067
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X3609921200782094140.00%2852314.5401102000028
Michael Ferland (Ari)X355383462067245618418.93%440211.4900000000221
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X36538-3207395913398.47%537610.460000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X35448-314036182061620.00%62777.9200003000020
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X3544808020345811496.90%949214.060003141016144
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X36448112036493082513.33%638410.67000020000116
Corey Perry (Flo)X37448-421547335016588.00%954414.7010131400005
Max Comtois (Ott)X29358-325529374611326.52%136112.4400000000018
Connor Clifton (Det)X36358-1044010518328189.38%4872720.200111388000081
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X3635853406792131214.29%2841611.56000290001102
Jordan Martinook (Min)X36358226051215012406.00%240511.2500002000146
David Kampf (Nas)X37358-420723338349.09%72937.9200000000016
John Moore (Det)X31268-41601018186511.11%4459419.1500028000188
Sam Bennett (TOT)X35268-1318062394316464.65%238911.110001900007
Ryan Donato (Col)X3626820069229219.09%01995.5200015011012
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X362684951923215179.52%22376.580000000002
Colin Miller (LA )X36178-73206021263113.85%3654415.1100000000149
Nathan Beaulieu (Pit)X37178-637155931166116.25%3052814.2600000000014
Brady Skjei (Mon)X36088-1636061332510160.00%4051414.2601119000014
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X35527-7006403863313.16%150414.40000736000017
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X35527-322078193091916.67%33289.380000000000
Marian Gaborik (Edm)X36437-76016264911438.16%540811.3300004000031
Janne Kuokkanen (Mon)X36437-10004284910398.16%252614.6000002000020
Brian Boyle (NJ )X36437-427547363581911.43%33299.130000100000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X36437-414058134051610.00%102737.590000200000
Conor Garland (San)X36437-6003244914318.16%141311.480000500003
Drake Batherson (Flo)X37347-730102923395237.69%23389.130000200007
Josh Archibald (Nas)X37347-116033163511188.57%32226.010000000005
Nick Suzuki (Was)X112572004243913175.13%021719.70112124100004
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X3525712802929217139.52%6070320.09000130000100
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X36257-3207294111224.88%22857.930000000001
Luke Schenn (Chi)X36167-8280801824764.17%4049213.6500023000029
Radko Gudas (St.)X3616704357219227184.55%3447513.200000300001
Mike Matheson (LA )X36167-6120272818885.56%3650514.030001400002
Adam Gaudette (Det)X220774403242310120.00%023510.690000200002
Zack Smith (Ott)X27077-28032443612260.00%845016.65022126800007
Adam Larsson (Tam)X36077751158918159130.00%3767418.7300017011089
Robert Hagg (Col)X36077-43956712812100.00%3052414.5700002011075
Boo Nieves (Ott)X35426310014412571716.00%33259.2800001600006
Pat Maroon (Ari)X35426-510025131751223.53%02246.410000200001
Nick Ritchie (Was)X35426-447589256216416.45%151814.7900014400000
Nikolai Knyzhov (Bos)X364263420911171457.14%3960816.8800003000085
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X36336-116050346119574.92%1350113.91000040003114
Matt Martin (Bos)X36336-810045293312239.09%43549.820000100001
Paul Byron (Van)X36336360112130102610.00%32276.300000100001
Drake Caggiula (Bos)X36336-912105814359338.57%937010.2900000000043
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X36336-4005192291613.64%42717.530000000000
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X2524641805512143514.29%1729411.75000516000123
Kyle Turris (NYR)X35246-4003324412284.55%13118.880000100000
Justin Holl (Buf)X35246528084341822111.11%5969619.880002380000106
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X35246-252010225245158.33%3260517.28112542000044
Cedric Paquette (St.)X36246-22604847426344.76%139410.9300001000034
Jake Evans (TOT)X362464201292712247.41%22346.500000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (Ott)X19156360151362516.67%822411.8000001000017
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X331568471582284019252.50%5770621.38000720000076
Alex Biega (Car)X361562802816154106.67%2837310.36011523000067
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X36156-14031342611353.85%236510.1300001000052
Lias Andersson (Tor)X35066-600622236230.00%02918.3101101000020
Ethan Bear (San)X36066-940104221114160.00%4650914.140000000002
Matt Benning (Bos)X36066-11220592715780.00%4060216.7100005000088
Nick Holden (Wpg)X37066-42555928226160.00%4053414.42000630000167
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X36505-110012031102316.13%538410.67101110000011
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X35415-16018294210149.52%238410.9700000000116
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X36415-72551820427299.52%53479.640000000000
Teddy Blueger (Col)X36415110026302971713.79%32286.3400000000152
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X36325-91002715337179.09%439811.0400036000016
Matthew Nieto (Col)X36325-3003415419365.56%744612.4000000000173
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X36325200614355168.57%53188.8300001000033
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X37325-2409173071710.00%12366.370000000001
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X37325-817532314423456.82%944712.0800006000236
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X37325-61204892151314.29%13208.6601112700001
Alex Turcotte (R) (Bos)X36235-10000293213156.25%542511.8100049700000
Austin Czarnik (LA )X36235-11208494615284.35%13158.7400012000015
Victor Rask (Chi)X36235-81202224279227.41%244612.4000004000019
Brock McGinn (TOT)X36235-66019224614354.35%941911.6400000000091
Michael Frolik (TOT)X35145-60014193210193.13%63349.5300000000126
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X35145-1058010917239124.35%5861017.4200002000183
Chad Ruhwedel (Phi)X351451160401414877.14%3850414.4000000000046
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X35145-31605542348222.94%638611.0300000000251
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X35145-62020252011165.00%72617.4600000000253
Ryan Kesler (Van)X36145-12015534322282.33%244512.36000000000114
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X36145715524831433.33%112125.880000100008
Marco Scandella (NJ )X36145-10601437183155.56%4654515.13000130000102
Nick Paul (St.)X36145-528203516377372.70%139811.040000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X36145-1217541184115322.44%940411.230000000000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X37145-5180619162146.25%3050913.7500010000164
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X34055-4200522421690.00%4961318.0400002000275
Christian Folin (Ott)X35055-73406815153140.00%2038911.1000002000010
Loui Eriksson (Col)X360552003618970.00%01724.780000000000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X37055-320032149290.00%182998.080000000000
Bobby Ryan (LA )X35404-1214041204711348.51%039011.1300031100000
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X36404-30025253662711.11%32717.5200001000230
Martin Frk (San)X36404-6401592410916.67%33228.950000000001
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X23314-60002027101411.11%01848.020000000000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X36314-17206473310219.09%845012.5000016000116
Eric Robinson (Phi)X35224-12602692914276.90%33038.650000100000
Jarred Tinordi (Buf)X35224-1038073201410914.29%3647213.4800001000029
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X352242204424113364.88%841311.8100000000133
Trevor Moore (NJ )X36224-780229225129.09%12767.660000400007
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X36224191553926162812.50%2850414.01011615000053
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X36224-1120616485204.17%22938.150000000000
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X37224-412019243311176.06%23248.770000200003
Paul Ladue (Ott)X18134-20022611319.09%2023713.1500005000020
Mike Reilly (Edm)X21134-6601113104310.00%1130514.5100000000015
Michael Stone (TOT)X26134-5120141012388.33%3130411.6900000000014
Byron Froese (Buf)X33134-11154240288233.57%435010.6000001000018
Nico Sturm (Phi)X35134-10003364112272.44%12547.270000000001
Antti Suomela (Edm)X36134-11201839226214.55%43479.6300017000015
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X36134-62003717268173.85%3255315.3600012100000039
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X37134120029913477.69%1740911.050001400014
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X37134-716080365118431.96%951914.02011625000028
Brad Richardson (Was)X3504424010735517450.00%1046413.25000050003101
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X3504452610332315560.00%3057616.47000342000048
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X36044-11004026128260.00%33068.5100000000040
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X36044-6001463216220.00%33329.2100000000179
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X37044-232407626256230.00%5369318.72011324000061
Brett Kulak (Wpg)X37044-31001213114100.00%2449313.33011571000041
Jay Beagle (Dal)X14303-410011382251213.64%518913.4800000000027
Alan Quine (Van)X36303-14019231561620.00%21965.440000000000
Xavier Ouellet (Was)X35213-91402861071020.00%152828.0721368000002
Jayson Megna (Tam)X36213-1201011283177.14%12597.190000200002
Alex Tuch (Edm)X36213-3401822317236.45%03118.630000000009
Brendan Smith (LA )XX36213-821532271981910.53%739210.9000000000014
Jacob de La Rose (San)X36213-31204924214179.52%53148.720000000000
Moritz Seider (R) (Clb)X2012310000661316.67%1327713.8500001000011
Sven Baertschi (Wpg)X22123-4951025345212.94%125611.65011211000111
Sonny Milano (Car)X22123220616275173.70%21757.960000000000
Christian Wolanin (Det)X3312336011711879.09%3160118.21011478000024
Michael Chaput (TOT)X34123-500518191195.26%32296.7500000000140
Adam Erne (TOT)X34123-21602919276263.70%53239.500000000000
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X35123-495815204155.00%31855.280000000006
Mason Marchment (TOT)X35123-421525311589.09%01905.430000000004
Leo Komarov (Ari)X35123-6201514207115.00%52276.490000000009
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X35123-600625125178.33%32386.7901113200000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X351236001117203125.00%31514.3200003000011
William Lagesson (Cal)X36123035545785812.50%4151014.1500002000027
Riley Nash (Wpg)X37123-740622234224.35%52757.420000100000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X37123-31151525157216.67%42416.5100000000050
Johan Larsson (NYI)X36033-8801926207190.00%52166.0100000000036
Conor Sheary (Ana)X36033640455250.00%11113.070000100008
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X37033-4401998360.00%262907.840000300001
Dakota Mermis (Nas)X37033-21402458440.00%202516.770000000007
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X9202-38024891422.22%1114416.0300000000020
Dmitrij Jaskin (Ari)X172020000583525.00%017110.030000000000
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X19202240725277207.41%121911.520003700000
Tomas Nosek (NYR)X21202-140810101520.00%11115.270000000006
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X35202-580354122216.67%22797.9700011000014
Warren Foegele (NYI)X36202-820881921810.53%12105.8500000000016
Chris Wagner (Pit)X37202-313516821599.52%42536.8400000000282
David Backes (Clb)X181122002030133.33%0160.880000200000
Derrick Pouliot (Car)X261121405474314.29%112118.130001100002
Dean Kukan (Edm)X32112-516029484312.50%2434710.840000500006
Ryan Carpenter (San)X36112-627553373811212.63%842011.6700011000022
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X37112-22410204150116.67%222617.06000653000048
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X32022040220020.00%51013.160000400000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX3302222807344350.00%112848.59022147000010
Cody Eakin (Was)X35022-600392411260.00%22737.790000000003
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X360222000610240.00%0511.420110400004
Derek Forbort (NYI)X36022-3001067050.00%121955.4200000000011
Nate Prosser (Phi)X61010003120050.00%4457.480000100000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X9101-4608030033.33%6616.750000000003
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X16101-20023711314.29%21237.670000000000
Tanner MacMaster (Chi)X20101-102052518295.56%51768.780000000002
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X35101-1002091211.11%2501.440000400006
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X35101-10300502136117.69%12487.090000000000
Kevin Roy (Chi)X36101-142046242114.17%42436.740000600007
Michael Raffl (NJ )X36101-6202920263123.85%12486.900000000000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X36101-91201318295203.45%12597.180000000000
Danton Heinen (Det)X3011000001010.00%0258.240000000000
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X4011-100004000.00%0276.650000100002
Alexander Romanov (Pit)X4011220611120.00%16115.340001700000
Brad Hunt (Min)X6011220218110.00%48614.3300051600001
Conor Timmins (R) (Min)X1001122351544030.00%613313.260000000007
Tommy Cross (Edm)X11011300423030.00%814613.280000000007
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X12011-140764020.00%0695.780000000000
Markus Nutivaara (Van)X1301101001655140.00%1018013.810001700008
Jason Spezza (Det)X16011-400428184140.00%223014.3500006000010
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Tam)X180112604613490.00%01297.150000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X21011-2401969160.00%31235.850000100000
C.J. Smith (LA )X30011000212120.00%0270.9000003000117
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X35011-8601664170.00%92336.6600002000010
Mason Appleton (St.)X36011-102057172140.00%52697.460000200000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X36011-30019277150.00%02426.730000100000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X36011-30041815170.00%11784.950000000000
Justin Bailey (Nas)X37011-320146230.00%1621.680000100000
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X1000000001020.00%01110.820000000000
Matt Moulson (Van)X1000000002010.00%076.980000000000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X1000000101000.00%054.650000000000
Jakub Zboril (Tam)X1000040120000.00%177.230000000000
Jordan Nolan (Ana)X2000-220002000.00%0168.070000000001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X2000000030000.00%0136.550000000000
Steven Santini (Phi)X2000000100000.00%2147.160000000000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X2000020311000.00%02612.810000000001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (Buf)X2000000001100.00%12110.540000000000
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X3000-320829550.00%03612.020000000001
Martin Necas (Pit)X3000-100112310.00%0258.440000000000
Michael Bunting (Det)X3000000100000.00%010.260000000000
Marcus Sorensen (Van)X4000-200210010.00%0235.830000000001
Michael Amadio (Cal)X4000-100001000.00%020.460001000000
Guillaume Brisebois (Van)X4000140512010.00%15914.860000000004
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X4000120201000.00%0164.080000000001
Dryden Hunt (Ari)X4000-220422150.00%07318.3600011400001
Jason Robertson (R) (NYR)X4000100012010.00%0143.490000000000
Jordan Oesterle (Ari)X4000-100720110.00%66516.170000000006
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X4000000003010.00%0235.670000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (Edm)X4000-140233030.00%0348.610000000000
Milan Lucic (Car)X6000060436230.00%0488.080000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (NYR)X6000-100001010.00%0254.240000000000
Ben Harpur (Det)X60001001011000.00%410617.6900001000013
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X7000-100000000.00%050.730000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X7000000000000.00%010.080000100000
Matteson Iacopelli (Chi)X7000000000000.00%020.310000200000
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X8000-1751401110.00%69311.6500000000010
Tom Kuhnhackl (Buf)X9000-200155160.00%0505.590000000000
Cale Fleury (Col)X9000-740522020.00%811813.110000000002
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X9000-300114010.00%0424.710000000000
Jacob Middleton (Buf)X9000-260712110.00%913314.7800000000013
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X11000-560776010.00%1418116.5000018000019
Liam Foudy (Edm)X12000-40029123170.00%01088.990000000000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X13000-220021020.00%0413.170000100004
Brett Sutter (Phi)X20000100113010.00%0281.390000200018
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X20000100000010.00%020.110000100000
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X23000000000000.00%040.180000100001
William Carrier (Chi)X24000-10120309116100.00%22018.400000000007
Jake Virtanen (Was)X29000100204160.00%0511.7400034000000
Keaton Thompson (Chi)X29000-6801624000.00%81575.4300000000012
Denis Malgin (LA )X30000100012110.00%0240.780000500000
Antoine Roussel (LA )X36000-121354914217270.00%42958.200000000001
Jake Walman (Mon)X36000-141602898130.00%2152214.4900001000046
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X36000-960347196100.00%42286.320000100000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X36000-120110100.00%040.120000300000
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X36000-300300010.00%0250.700000000000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X36000-34022616260.00%21794.970000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X7156.44%97100011.64220000510563
Ryan Strome (Ana)X1153.07%47300001.30220000210313
Victor Hedman (Ana)X200.00%000011.32000100050444
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X5160.03%135600001.07030001500631
Logan Couture (Ana)X3145.00%8000021.23110001100320
Jack Eichel (Clb)X3254.24%106200021.20140004400431
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1352.51%119600001.03240000011424
Erik Karlsson (San)X000.00%000000.96000000290232
Brad Marchand (NYI)X5229.33%30000010.93141010210263
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X6158.50%84100001.10120000011322
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X4056.21%121500000.97120001100532
J.T. Miller (Van)X3157.89%105200001.02020001100333
Bo Horvat (Phi)X5158.24%89800021.00020001300522
Patrick Kane (Car)X3127.66%9400011.07240000022323
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X6158.82%5100001.04001002700351
Connor McDavid (Ott)X0252.01%111700000.90140000540131
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X3258.67%102600011.01121101300355
Sean Couturier (Cal)X1255.73%126500100.91020000130223
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X2046.06%16500011.03010000210710
Aleksander Barkov (Flo)X1054.89%114600000.80030000021102
Jonathan Toews (San)X4161.36%111800010.96020002500400
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3258.04%89600000.97040001100241
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X3133.33%3900011.02000001100634
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X0031.73%116600000.90120000310322
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X1151.92%88400011.01040000011402
Evander Kane (Van)X1241.96%11200000.87010021100430
Max Pacioretty (Min)X2237.04%13500000.95130021100202
Mark Stone (Tam)X2131.82%6600000.92230100011412
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1054.32%8100000.87020002200201
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X3130.52%36700010.83120000210135
Vincent Trocheck (San)X4153.80%80300001.00020000022251
Brent Burns (Was)XX1027.27%1100000.75120000011323
Elias Lindholm (Col)X4047.19%115500010.83000000011463
Chris Kreider (St.)X5135.48%6200000.95121000011242
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X4029.41%6800020.93130000021221
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X3032.00%5000010.91000000011231
Alex Killorn (Tam)X4343.10%5800100.76030000011261
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X2228.57%5600000.89010012400222
Claude Giroux (NJ )X2058.52%98600000.87010000610321
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3153.10%90200000.94000001100231
Phil Kessel (NJ )X2028.26%4600001.00000001200210
Reilly Smith (Det)X1231.15%6100001.12130000022112
Tanner Pearson (LA )X3228.70%11500000.93000001100320
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X100.00%000000.91000000240300
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X2247.37%7600000.86130001100234
Zach Sanford (Min)X3026.17%14900010.91001010041503
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X1052.99%105500010.80000011100302
Blake Lizotte (Det)X2047.49%89500011.00000000062401
Roman Josi (Nas)X200.00%000100.630001101100212
Mark Giordano (Pit)X110.00%000000.670000003140112
Torey Krug (Van)X100.00%000000.800000002290113
Paul Stastny (Wpg)X2057.77%81700000.87000104400112
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0020.63%6300000.78030000011204
Jakub Vrana (San)X3040.82%4900000.82000000160201
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2158.43%87800000.86020000033210
Jeff Carter (Car)X4053.96%88400000.88110000022314
Mitch Marner (Bos)X0030.00%6000000.80020003600110
Yanni Gourde (Det)X1237.14%14000001.04020000120231
Rickard Rakell (Was)X3150.00%5200000.89130000230204
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X1153.80%90900000.73110000011021
Tyson Barrie (Min)X100.00%000000.64000003400131
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X200.00%000000.73002000031013
Alexander Edler (Cal)X100.00%000000.65000000240112
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2151.64%30400000.75000000000221
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X2041.07%5600000.81130000120401
Steven Stamkos (Was)X5055.00%84000000.76130001100112
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1125.71%3500000.86000000210031
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X0056.79%84700000.86220010240121
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.62000000051103
Mathew Barzal (Bos)X2049.35%7700000.91000000130310
Bryan Rust (Van)X1326.67%6000000.69010000130222
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X2136.05%8600000.74140000140225
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X2133.86%25100100.67010000180211
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X5127.66%4700000.97230000140141
Alex Iafallo (St.)X1135.14%7400000.77000000021212
Eric Staal (Ari)X3255.48%74800000.87110000055222
Nazem Kadri (Buf)X0155.41%100700000.72030000011122
Boone Jenner (Dal)X2057.77%74600000.98110100210022
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X3035.09%5700001.02110002200311
Kris Letang (St.)X310.00%000000.57000000041033
Derek Stepan (Buf)X0150.44%101700000.74000000130025
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X100.00%000000.59000000540022
Jeff Petry (Ari)X010.00%000000.62000011100211
John Carlson (Col)X110.00%000100.610000000142403
Clayton Keller (Tor)X2032.75%51300000.76110000011033
Andrew Copp (San)X1161.36%4400000.86000000055117
Joe Pavelski (Min)X3053.88%90200000.69030000180121
Brayden Point (Mon)X4052.92%109600010.58040011300211
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2023.94%7100000.77231100011051
TJ Brodie (Mon)X010.00%000000.58000000096120
John Klingberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.74000000340233
Jacob Trouba (Bos)X100.00%000000.57000000011212
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X010.00%000000.570000004140112
Cam Fowler (Car)X010.00%000000.61000000011110
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.62000000041030
Patric Hornqvist (Wpg)X0031.96%9700000.75001020088351
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X1029.46%24100000.62010000061210
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1150.08%65500000.96000000210111
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X1320.83%4800000.75000001100320
Jamie Benn (LA )X1158.27%77400100.63111011100211
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X0229.27%4100000.83000100042120
Bryan Little (Wpg)X2050.00%4400000.76000001100201
Brock Nelson (Nas)X1056.02%99600000.61010001100110
David Pastrnak (Col)X2022.92%4800200.720000000111202
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X1138.37%8600000.76110000120230
Duncan Keith (Tam)X100.00%000000.540000003130102
Zach Parise (Dal)X3035.56%4500000.860100011200012
Alexander Radulov (Buf)X3134.04%4700010.77020001100321
Adam Henrique (Van)X0057.52%83800000.71000000091410
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0234.00%5000000.73230000062112
Brock Boeser (Col)X3134.55%5500000.69000000011222
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X0146.83%12600010.67240010022121
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X1017.86%5600000.70110000041011
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X0036.84%5700010.73000000021101
Ryan Graves (Ana)X300.00%000000.61000000410015
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2036.73%4900000.76000000040211
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1036.27%10200000.67120000033121
Jakub Voracek (Clb)X2031.82%6600000.63160100130111
Damon Severson (NJ )X010.00%000000.54000000011132
Drew Doughty (St.)X000.00%000000.51000000470102
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X020.00%000000.76000020051031
Derick Brassard (Tam)X0050.58%77500000.78000000320220
Chris Tanev (St.)X200.00%000000.640000001110131
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X3127.50%4000000.81110000180222
Tyler Toffoli (Chi)X1026.42%5300000.58020001200122
Connor Brown (Clb)X3124.24%3300000.83010001400410
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X2037.50%5600000.67010000022211
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2040.00%4000000.68000002300031
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X2023.64%5500000.82000000021202
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X0010.42%4800000.78010000092113
David Perron (Van)X3040.98%6100000.71040000077210
Sean Monahan (Tam)X3057.25%96600000.64230000350221
Anthony Mantha (Buf)X4131.43%7000000.61130000022211
Colton Parayko (Phi)X000.00%000000.540000100164101
Ryan Suter (Buf)X100.00%000100.51000000062004
Erik Cernak (Clb)X200.00%000000.53000111100031
Seth Jones (Ott)X100.00%000000.52000000071020
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X100.00%000000.65000000051011
Alex DeBrincat (Flo)X0031.34%6700000.60010000044002
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X3248.88%89200000.64110000031120
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X1050.83%101900000.59040000120131
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X1151.85%2700000.76000000150120
John Tavares (Bos)X0157.68%93100000.63220000270101
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0155.74%74100000.72130001100120
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2131.75%6300000.69000000011212
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X0142.86%4200000.650000000141120
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X100.00%000000.69000000065122
Neal Pionk (San)X100.00%000000.49000001200103
Esa Lindell (Phi)X100.00%000000.54000000210012
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1059.95%78400000.60120001100110
Ryan Murray (Van)X300.00%000000.82000000000012
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X020.00%000000.50000010011011
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X010.00%000000.56000000021012
Adam Pelech (Flo)X100.00%000000.54000010031212
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.610000002190121
Josh Bailey (Tam)X2144.92%11800000.64010000011122
Phillip Danault (LA )X1052.81%99600000.55110000120300
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0054.17%4800010.62140000041221
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X1030.77%2600000.93000120041105
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1251.66%81300000.68000000033101
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0225.81%9300000.67120002200303
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X2155.81%96400000.60110001100120
Johnny Gaudreau (Ott)X2124.51%10200000.62030003300102
Lars Eller (St.)X1057.23%80900000.61110000011122
Carson Soucy (Tor)X100.00%000000.86000000081301
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X3257.67%114800000.51120010520040
Jack Hughes (R) (Flo)X1039.76%75700000.72000000011110
Matt Dumba (TOT)X200.00%000000.60010000075221
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X100.00%000000.45000010071012
Jason Demers (Wpg)X110.00%000000.54000000150011
Devon Toews (Van)X000.00%000000.440000000193111
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.590000000352021
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2035.56%4500000.63010000051021
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X0131.11%4500000.630000000102120
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X1053.26%87300000.57000001100012
Noel Acciari (LA )X1051.06%4700000.56000000120222
Carter Rowney (Chi)X1040.35%5700000.670001100125011
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X2151.82%11000000.59000220021012
Patrik Laine (NYR)X1131.25%4800000.59000000044120
Tyler Seguin (Mon)X2155.64%80700000.57110000095002
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.53000000044101
Josh Anderson (Tor)X0126.92%2600000.78002010011151
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X1252.09%86000000.57010000053112
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X2055.56%8100000.550100000111121
Ian Cole (Dal)X110.00%000000.550000001120023
Connor Carrick (Min)X020.00%000000.57000100043031
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X1019.15%4700000.5811000001111100
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X010.00%000000.49000001200102
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.61000000120012
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.470000000143002
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X010.00%000000.590000000113210
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X100.00%000000.680000002270001
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.530000001110001
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X010.00%000000.550100000226010
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X2053.73%6700000.63110001100131
Kirill Kaprizov (Edm)X0029.79%4700010.61000000150102
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X3225.00%5200000.58000000011021
Timo Meier (Det)X1022.73%11000000.66030001100012
Anthony Beauvillier (Col)X2053.33%4500000.55010010011132
Shea Weber (Was)X000.00%000000.500001001160221
Radek Faksa (Clb)X1053.13%86400000.54000101100202
Scott Laughton (Was)X1151.95%7700000.77000000230030
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.45000000032101
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X1032.26%9300000.56020001100010
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X300.00%000000.48000000021113
Nick Leddy (Flo)X110.00%000000.46000000031110
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.43110000063102
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.52000000160101
Erik Johnson (NYI)X100.00%000000.510010100222011
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.660000000313002
Max Domi (Tor)X3050.00%7800000.48020000011500
James Neal (Phi)X0144.19%4300000.62000011100000
Patrick Marleau (Car)X2051.79%5600000.56110000022111
Andrew Mangiapane (Pit)X2040.48%4200000.69000000011022
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X2230.43%4600000.51000000150201
Blake Comeau (Det)X0237.78%4500000.65120000011100
James van Riemsdyk (Clb)X1038.00%5000100.66140000033010
Nick Foligno (Dal)X4040.54%3700000.680010001100330
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X1018.75%4800000.57000000140102
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X200.00%000000.40000000055112
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X2022.92%4800000.50010000130112
Filip Zadina (Van)X2025.00%4000000.68000000055002
Connor Murphy (Ott)X210.00%000000.480001200114210
Nate Schmidt (Tor)X020.00%000000.47000001200002
Alec Martinez (NJ )X200.00%000000.450000000141120
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X100.00%000000.47000000062120
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X100.00%000000.47000000021011
P.K. Subban (LA )X100.00%000000.410000001140120
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X000.00%000000.46010000071000
Jason Zucker (Tam)X0130.77%2600000.610000004100102
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1053.90%14100000.80000001200011
William Nylander (Phi)X2042.05%62300000.74000000033021
Artem Anisimov (San)X0044.90%4900000.49000000130110
Erik Haula (Edm)X0159.76%16900000.54000000044000
William Karlsson (NYI)X1056.14%58600000.67120001100101
Jack Johnson (LA )X200.00%000000.380000001120110
Anders Lee (Nas)X0143.75%3200000.801100101130110
Patrik Nemeth (Nas)X010.00%000000.45000001100112
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X1025.93%5400000.620000001140003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X3156.81%42600000.85000000032020
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.460000001110101
Colton Sissons (Nas)X0053.73%46900001.00000000310110
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X000.00%000000.43001110052110
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.39000000022021
Adam Fox (Cal)X100.00%000000.450000000182000
Blake Coleman (NJ )X0044.00%5000000.51000000011011
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X010.00%000000.440000003110110
David Savard (Mon)X000.00%000000.440000201160130
Jon Merrill (Edm)X010.00%000000.45000000180000
Nino Niederreiter (Min)X0028.30%5300000.45000000160102
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1135.90%3900000.50000110076010
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X1134.15%4100000.58000000033110
Josh Morrissey (Chi)X000.00%000000.42000000082001
Roope Hintz (Pit)X0044.74%3800000.45000000033003
Joel Armia (St.)X0025.53%4700000.51000000150110
Travis Zajac (Dal)X1158.06%72000100.56000000044100
Zack Kassian (Ott)X1125.00%5600000.52010000011200
Brett Connolly (Ott)X5039.02%4100000.50020000051022
Zach Werenski (Chi)X210.00%000000.39000002200102
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X0147.43%60300000.53000000033012
Craig Smith (Edm)X2045.65%4600000.54000000074011
Colin White (Phi)X1049.62%52600000.71000000140110
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.55000000083012
Darren Helm (Car)X0055.81%4300000.73011000140110
Justin Schultz (Bos)X100.00%000000.41000000051100
Cody Ceci (Clb)X100.00%000000.350000001110011
Tom Wilson (Bos)X0051.35%3700000.49121010160000
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X100.00%000000.370000000152001
Justin Faulk (San)X000.00%000000.410000001150000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.400000005270002
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.450000000251000
Zach Hyman (Was)X2042.11%5700000.34000001100211
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X1047.51%46100000.67010000011103
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2132.00%5000000.38140000011102
Kirby Dach (R) (San)X0038.24%34000000.86000000011010
Jordan Staal (Mon)X2056.67%57000000.57000000150121
Richard Panik (Ott)X1050.00%3200100.66000000083012
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X1232.50%4000000.47000000033111
Alex Chiasson (LA )X1045.24%4200000.51000001100001
Adam Lowry (Det)X1057.14%66500000.56000100011120
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000100.36000100063200
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X000.00%000000.65000010140001
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X100.00%000000.43001010055102
Tyler Bozak (Wpg)X0054.74%60100000.56000000140000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X100.00%000000.49000001100011
Alexander Kerfoot (Det)X0045.09%67200000.541200001160000
Tyler Myers (Flo)X000.00%000000.410000100231002
Quinn Hughes (San)X010.00%000000.51000000120011
Madison Bowey (Car)X000.00%000000.430000001360002
Pius Suter (Min)X2036.42%60400000.53000000033011
Frans Nielsen (LA )X1048.18%60400000.53000000022111
Nate Thompson (NYI)X1049.38%8100000.500000001100110
Jared McCann (Mon)X0151.79%5600000.39000000044011
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0034.48%2900000.52000000066210
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X2142.86%4900000.36000000033012
Casey Cizikas (Clb)X0254.82%60200000.57010000044020
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X100.00%000000.47000000120100
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X2051.35%3700000.42000000022012
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X1046.91%19400000.53000000084011
Andy Greene (NJ )X200.00%000000.350000002170010
Jeff Skinner (Min)X0033.33%3600000.60000000064020
Scott Mayfield (Col)X020.00%000000.42000000041102
Victor Mete (Det)X110.00%000000.39000000054010
Michal Kempny (TOT)X100.00%000000.350000001210111
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X100.00%000000.370000000128011
Andreas Athanasiou (St.)X0041.46%4100000.41000010022001
Josh Manson (Buf)X000.00%000000.350000101270001
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000102300010
Will Butcher (Ari)X000.00%000000.440000000213000
Brandon Sutter (Ana)X2152.05%29200000.51001010022200
Miles Wood (Det)X1041.67%2400000.55000000099101
J.T. Compher (Cal)X0158.06%3100000.65000000032100
Derek Grant (Was)X1150.82%36400100.50000010011021
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X2024.24%3300000.60000001100011
Cale Makar (Col)X200.00%000000.42000000064030
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0056.95%60400000.550000000111011
Nico Hischier (San)X1055.82%54100000.51020001100000
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0046.33%25900000.45000000065001
Olli Maatta (Clb)X100.00%000000.50001000055012
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X1043.24%7400000.34010000072000
Dylan DeMelo (LA )X000.00%000000.32000000190004
John Marino (Clb)X000.00%000000.300000001180000
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X000.00%000000.38000010022010
Calvin de Haan (Wpg)X000.00%000000.350000000162001
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.440000000341200
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X000.00%000000.300000000151000
Justin Braun (LA )X000.00%000000.320000000129101
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.540000000222001
Brandon Saad (Dal)X1030.77%3900000.50000000230100
Shane Pinto (R) (St.)X2040.58%30800000.78000000022011
Brenden Dillon (St.)X210.00%000000.31001021200201
Egor Sharangovich (Dal)X1047.75%42300000.42002100077111
Nick Cousins (LA )X1034.62%20800000.430000000199010
Kris Russell (TOT)X100.00%000000.3400000001613102
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X0124.39%4100000.490000001180000
Dmitry Kulikov (Col)X100.00%000000.27001010042010
Marc Staal (Nas)X100.00%000000.30000101100000
Anton Stralman (Edm)X000.00%000000.33000000094102
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.330000001160000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0056.00%2500000.55120001100001
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X0128.57%3500000.430000000211000
Nick Jensen (Chi)X000.00%000000.31001100044001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.400000101280002
Taylor Hall (Edm)X2026.67%1500000.62000001200200
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1028.57%2800000.43000000073111
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X000.00%000000.2700000001510003
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Min)X0052.77%75800000.39001100051000
Artyom Zub (R) (Det)X100.00%000000.26000000071020
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X0026.67%3000000.46000000022000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X1048.65%7400000.38001120130000
Andreas Johnsson (Min)X1027.78%3600000.50000000011001
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0039.29%2800000.51000000022000
Matt Roy (St.)X000.00%000000.390000000132100
Mark Pysyk (Chi)X000.00%000000.390000000147011
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.420000101300001
Sean Walker (NYI)X000.00%000000.40000000033000
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000100.49000001100011
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0153.49%4300000.35000001100011
Sam Gagner (Car)X1040.57%21200000.57000000093000
Brandon Pirri (Tam)X1037.50%2400000.46000000011110
Jesper Fast (St.)X1128.57%3500000.37000000033011
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X000.00%000000.39000000043010
Colton Sceviour (Bos)X1039.90%41600000.43000000011003
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X1058.82%3400000.44000000077001
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.36000000290002
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0053.80%34200000.460000000146002
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X100.00%000000.40000000011010
Joe Thornton (Tam)X0052.09%45500000.45000000250000
Austin Watson (Flo)X1037.99%17900000.42004020072100
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X010.00%000000.27000010055002
Travis Sanheim (Flo)X010.00%000000.390000000253011
Radim Simek (Tor)X010.00%000000.340000000343010
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X100.00%000000.240000001170000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X010.00%000000.370000000215010
Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X1045.53%34700000.59000000033000
Brandon Tanev (Bos)X0024.49%4900000.270000000161011
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X0043.98%21600000.51000000053000
Kevin Connauton (Min)X000.00%000000.45000010011000
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X0019.35%3100000.470000001190000
Brandon Dubinsky (Min)X0055.34%36500000.51000000071010
Luke Glendening (Car)X0057.86%14000000.440000000255000
Nicolas Hague (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.360000000268001
Jan Rutta (Dal)X0011.54%2600000.430000002260000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.340000000363000
Michael Ferland (Ari)X0029.17%4800000.40002200055001
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1040.00%2500000.43000000011100
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0131.51%7300000.5800000001710100
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X0041.03%3900000.33000000130000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X1050.60%50400000.42000001100021
Corey Perry (Flo)X0033.33%3600000.29000010022000
Max Comtois (Ott)X0027.96%37200000.44110010033000
Connor Clifton (Det)X000.00%000000.22000000099103
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X100.00%000000.38000000033010
Jordan Martinook (Min)X0151.22%4100000.390000000155000
David Kampf (Nas)X1051.46%10300000.55000000041000
John Moore (Det)X000.00%000000.270000000245001
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0045.36%18300000.41000001100000
Ryan Donato (Col)X1010.00%1000000.810000000112001
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X1050.67%15000000.680000100267010
Colin Miller (LA )X000.00%000000.290000000277000
Nathan Beaulieu (Pit)X000.00%000000.30001200061000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.310000000362001
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X0044.34%30900000.28020000093110
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X1045.00%2000000.43020000083100
Marian Gaborik (Edm)X0021.28%4700000.34000000077000
Janne Kuokkanen (Mon)X0144.12%6800000.27000001100001
Brian Boyle (NJ )X1057.25%40700000.43000100033102
Tyler Motte (Cal)X1029.17%2400000.51000000066001
Conor Garland (San)X0030.30%3300000.34000000088000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X2038.79%21400000.4100101002913001
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0022.22%900000.63000000072001
Nick Suzuki (Was)X1053.96%20200000.65000000011101
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X000.00%000000.20000001100011
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X1036.98%31100000.49000000088000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X010.00%000000.280000000106000
Radko Gudas (St.)X000.00%000000.2900010001813011
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%000000.280000001140001
Adam Gaudette (Det)X0047.48%31800000.600000001220000
Zack Smith (Ott)X0041.29%57400000.310000000272000
Adam Larsson (Tam)X000.00%000000.210010200362000
Robert Hagg (Col)X000.00%000000.270001000364000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X2050.00%36600000.3700000001010100
Pat Maroon (Ari)X3052.63%1900000.53000000044001
Nick Ritchie (Was)X1127.50%4000000.23000000033101
Nikolai Knyzhov (Bos)X000.00%000000.20000000066010
Zach Aston-Reese (Col)X1020.59%3400000.240000000144100
Matt Martin (Bos)X1038.89%1800000.3400000002113010
Paul Byron (Van)X1018.75%1600000.530000000211000
Drake Caggiula (Bos)X0043.48%4600000.32000200084010
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X2036.84%1900000.440000000186000
K'Andre Miller (R) (Flo)X100.00%000000.41000000022001
Kyle Turris (NYR)X0043.60%38300000.3900000002112001
Justin Holl (Buf)X100.00%000000.1700000001615001
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X000.00%000000.20000000099001
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1054.92%41700000.300000000113000
Jake Evans (TOT)X2037.50%800000.51000000031000
Matt Grzelcyk (Ott)X000.00%000000.540000000105000
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.170011100311010
Alex Biega (Car)X000.00%000000.32000000073001
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X0036.36%6600000.330000000121000
Lias Andersson (Tor)X0036.09%13300000.4100000003513000
Ethan Bear (San)X000.00%000000.240000201360000
Matt Benning (Bos)X000.00%000000.200000001360001
Nick Holden (Wpg)X000.00%000000.220000000371100
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X0030.67%7500000.26000000044000
Pierre Engvall (Phi)X1035.38%13000000.2600000001515010
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X1045.16%3100000.2900100001313011
Teddy Blueger (Col)X1048.19%27600000.44000000022010
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0029.17%2400000.25000000066011
Matthew Nieto (Col)X2021.05%5700000.220000000181101
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X0016.67%4200000.310000000103000
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X1033.33%1500000.4200000001111000
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X2043.33%3000000.2200010001212100
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X0142.86%2100000.310000000172010
Alex Turcotte (R) (Bos)X1126.08%46400000.240000000124001
Austin Czarnik (LA )X0045.18%33200000.3200000001712000
Victor Rask (Chi)X0041.10%14600000.220000000181000
Brock McGinn (TOT)X0225.00%4800000.24000000055000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0030.23%4300000.30000000055010
Erik Gudbranson (Ari)X010.00%000000.160000000206020
Chad Ruhwedel (Phi)X000.00%000000.200000000306000
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0053.97%6300000.260000001270001
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0142.30%30500000.38000000054000
Ryan Kesler (Van)X0057.67%59300000.220000000333000
Anthony Bitetto (Ana)X000.00%000000.470000101200000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X010.00%000000.18000000077100
Nick Paul (St.)X0046.15%2600000.250031000139000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (Det)X0017.65%3400000.2500001001414000
Greg Pateryn (Pit)X000.00%000000.2000000002116000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.160000000348000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%000000.2600000003517000
Loui Eriksson (Col)X0030.00%1000000.5800000003611000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.3300000003713001
Bobby Ryan (LA )X0034.78%2300000.2100000001717000
Zemgus Girgensons (Clb)X0133.33%2100000.30000000088010
Martin Frk (San)X0033.33%1800000.25000000099001
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X0037.09%21300000.43000000044000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X1032.27%40900000.180000000176002
Eric Robinson (Phi)X0042.11%1900100.26000001100000
Jarred Tinordi (Buf)X000.00%000000.17000000033110
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X1044.44%24300000.19000000033010
Trevor Moore (NJ )X1015.38%2600000.2900000001414001
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X100.00%000000.160000100347011
Rocco Grimaldi (LA )X0014.29%2800000.2700000001812000
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X1041.32%16700000.250000000242000
Paul Ladue (Ott)X000.00%000000.340000000171001
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.260000000209000
Michael Stone (TOT)X010.00%000000.26000000052000
Byron Froese (Buf)X0049.74%38600000.230010000195000
Nico Sturm (Phi)X0049.68%31600000.310000000103000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0046.61%38400000.2300000002019000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.14000001100000
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X000.00%000000.2001000002115000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0031.91%4700000.15000000033100
Brad Richardson (Was)X0056.21%58000000.1700000003518000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X000.00%000000.140000201350000
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X0043.61%36000000.2600000003610000
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X0057.30%37000000.2400000003613000
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.1200000003720000
Brett Kulak (Wpg)X000.00%000000.160000000373000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X0052.59%25100000.32000000033000
Alan Quine (Van)X0049.12%22800000.31000000011000
Xavier Ouellet (Was)X000.00%000000.21000000086001
Jayson Megna (Tam)X0037.04%2700000.230000001200000
Alex Tuch (Edm)X0050.00%1400000.19000000077100
Brendan Smith (LA )XX0040.00%2000000.1500010001717000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0056.25%1600000.190000000199100
Moritz Seider (R) (Clb)X100.00%000000.22000000044000
Sven Baertschi (Wpg)X0039.13%2300000.23000010075000
Sonny Milano (Car)X0036.36%1100000.34000000033010
Christian Wolanin (Det)X100.00%000000.10000000088100
Michael Chaput (TOT)X1041.80%24400000.260000000143000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0042.22%4500000.190000000119000
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X0138.82%8500000.3200010001010010
Mason Marchment (TOT)X1036.36%1100000.320000100123000
Leo Komarov (Ari)X1035.00%2000000.260000000134001
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X0047.44%29300000.2500000003127000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0144.51%17300000.4000000002719001
William Lagesson (Cal)X000.00%000000.120001000326000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0148.64%29400000.2200000002828000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0051.45%27600000.250010000202000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0054.18%27500000.2800000003610000
Conor Sheary (Ana)X0047.06%1700000.5400000003626000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X000.00%000000.210000000374000
Dakota Mermis (Nas)X000.00%000000.2400000003722000
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X000.00%000000.28000000011000
Dmitrij Jaskin (Ari)X008.33%1200000.23000000088000
Josh Norris (R) (Ari)X0048.79%24800000.18000000033001
Tomas Nosek (NYR)X1045.83%9600000.3600000001313000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X0023.53%1700100.1400000002727000
Warren Foegele (NYI)X0033.33%1500000.1900000002626001
Chris Wagner (Pit)X1041.67%2400000.16001000022001
David Backes (Clb)X0122.22%900002.52000000066000
Derrick Pouliot (Car)X000.00%000000.1900000001515000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.12000000077001
Ryan Carpenter (San)X0042.42%3300000.10001000099000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.1500020001212001
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X000.00%000000.4000000001111000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX000.00%000000.1400000003329000
Cody Eakin (Was)X0053.49%4300000.1500000003510000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X0045.00%4000000.7800000003610000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.210000000361000
Nate Prosser (Phi)X000.00%000000.45000000022000
Lucas Carlsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.33000000011000
Dylan Sikura (Ott)X0053.85%1300000.1600000001010000
Tanner MacMaster (Chi)X0050.46%21800000.1100000001111000
Kevin Stenlund (Mon)X1033.33%1800000.40000000066000
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X1036.36%1100000.08000000088000
Kevin Roy (Chi)X1028.00%2500000.0800000003333000
Michael Raffl (NJ )X0042.86%2100000.0800000001919000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0040.74%10800000.0800000002323000
Danton Heinen (Det)X000.00%100000.81000000030000
Jesper Bratt (Pit)X000.00%100000.75000001100000
Alexander Romanov (Pit)X000.00%000000.330000001160000
Brad Hunt (Min)X000.00%000000.23000000062000
Conor Timmins (R) (Min)X000.00%000000.150001000115000
Tommy Cross (Edm)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X0028.57%700000.290000000129000
Markus Nutivaara (Van)X000.00%000000.110000000135000
Jason Spezza (Det)X0052.76%29000000.090000000162000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Tam)X0036.36%1100000.160000000183000
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X0045.45%1100000.16000000000000
C.J. Smith (LA )X00100.00%100000.740000000313000
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X000.00%000000.0900000003517000
Mason Appleton (St.)X0030.77%1300000.070000000362000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0041.67%2400000.0813000003613000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X0042.56%24200000.110000000366000
Justin Bailey (Nas)X0025.00%400000.3200000003730000
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Matt Moulson (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Jakub Zboril (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan Nolan (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X0050.00%2200000.00000002200000
Steven Santini (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Travis Dermott (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Martin Necas (Pit)X0033.33%3000000.00000000140000
Michael Bunting (Det)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Marcus Sorensen (Van)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Michael Amadio (Cal)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Guillaume Brisebois (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Lindgren (Pit)X000.00%000000.000000000162000
Dryden Hunt (Ari)X000.00%400000.00010000044000
Jason Robertson (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Jordan Oesterle (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (Edm)X0050.00%400000.00000000052000
Milan Lucic (Car)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Joachim Blichfeld (NYR)X0033.33%300000.00000000140000
Ben Harpur (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X0016.67%600000.00000000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (San)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matteson Iacopelli (Chi)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000010022000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Buf)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Cale Fleury (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Ryan Lomberg (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Jacob Middleton (Buf)X000.00%000000.000000000142000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Liam Foudy (Edm)X0026.67%13500000.00000000520000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X00100.00%200000.0001000001313000
Brett Sutter (Phi)X0030.77%1300000.0000000002020000
Michael Rasmussen (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X000.00%200000.0000000002323000
William Carrier (Chi)X0043.75%1600000.0000000002424000
Jake Virtanen (Was)X0080.00%500000.0000000002929000
Keaton Thompson (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Denis Malgin (LA )X0040.00%1000000.0000000003332000
Antoine Roussel (LA )X0032.26%3100000.0000000003636000
Jake Walman (Mon)X000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X0046.67%3000000.0000000003636000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Cal)X000.00%100000.0000000003636000
Frederik Gauthier (Ana)X0041.67%1200000.0000000003636000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X0031.58%1900000.0000000003636000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen (NYR)30100.9621.3589002530010.0000134000
Mike Smith (Ott)124300.9442.0156700193370100.0000530120
Alex Nedeljkovic (Col)51100.9422.061750061040000.0000036000
Hunter Miska (Bos)50010.9381.67179205810000.0000012000
Carter Hart (NYR)54100.9332.2030001111640000.000050100
Matt Murray (Buf)91420.9322.3643200172500000.5002420200
Kaapo Kahkonen (Wpg)133500.9312.5957800253630000.0000813200
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)2516520.9282.13140821506980100.2504239201
Calvin Petersen (Phi)50010.9272.821700081100010.0000023000
Cam Talbot (Min)2913940.9272.42155901638630100.25082411421
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)2922510.9262.18170662628390011.0003289511
Linus Ullmark (Ana)3126300.9252.01176242597860301.0002306110
Martin Ouellette (Phi)106200.9242.8750102243140000.000095210
Alex Stalock (Mon)71000.9222.9226700131660100.0000135001
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)175620.9212.6486201384820100.83361124020
Robin Lehner (NJ )26111320.9212.53156461668330010.66732610241
Martin Jones (Nas)196620.9212.4588122364530000.57171225301
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)3317840.9202.781857808610700000.72722306301
Thatcher Demko (Bos)237920.9192.77104101485930000.00021715222
Jack Campbell (Dal)1710520.9192.56103101445430200.0000179320
Adin Hill (Was)124120.9192.0053900182210000.5717530000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)27121120.9182.74146962678140000.5008265421
Mike Morrison (TOT)75110.9172.1242500151810100.3333728110
Jordan Binnington (Ott)3017920.9172.78155441728630310.87516305421
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)2714630.9162.91146221718460000.6005236232
Andrew Hammond (St.)71210.9162.5326100111310000.0000234100
Devin Williams (R) (LA )152510.9162.6257200252970000.0000915020
Jacob Markstrom (Col)36211120.9162.47199061829710120.6673360331
Tristan Jarry (Car)2716920.9152.75161721748700110.6676279331
Evan Cormier (Min)10010.9153.8263004470000.000010000
Ben Bishop (Phi)27121220.9152.83144423687960200.5717267503
Tuukka Rask (St.)3423810.9142.53192204819460300.8336342611
Anton Khudobin (Dal)1810620.9142.86109002526050100.6673185231
John Gibson (Car)106210.9132.9557001283230100.63611927100
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)29191000.9132.77173142809220101.0009291133
Darcy Kuemper (Mon)36151640.9122.781919608910110000.71414351321
James Reimer (Ari)29141210.9122.73158340728170300.0000295041
Carey Price (Van)2916670.9112.51176601748310210.4449297313
Ilya Sorokin (Cal)82320.9102.7441700192120100.0000723010
Juuse Saros (Det)179800.9103.37103320586460110.87581713220
Aaron Dell (NJ )107300.9093.0060001303310100.00001026100
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)33141430.9092.89166320808820001.0005306510
Braden Holtby (Chi)152510.9083.7163100394240000.7147821000
Thomas Greiss (Det)1981010.9063.52114200677120210.66761912120
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)132610.9043.2259720323350010.7147729100
Petr Mrazek (Ana)86100.9042.6440900181880000.5002630000
Carter Hutton (Tor)2681040.9043.19126021676980000.40052411221
David Rittich (TOT)164510.9032.7869020323290000.66731026010
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)26111110.9033.33135022757700000.00002512311
Frederik Andersen (Flo)31121420.9023.37162201919310200.5002307430
Alex Lyon (Wpg)1831000.8993.3874600424170010.00001124111
Mikko Koskinen (Was)31131230.8982.66158022706890100.5006305121
Curtis McElhinney (Wpg)1861000.8983.2789820494800011.0003180210
Igor Shesterkin (San)93310.8973.3045440252430010.0000711000
Pavel Francouz (Chi)2871720.8963.64135002827900010.00002511300
Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)104410.8943.2052520282650011.0003928110
Jonathan Quick (Edm)140500.8943.2851200282650000.0000630000
Jake Allen (San)174440.8943.2080500434050000.66761125120
Cameron Johnson (NYI)91000.8943.2427800151410001.0004036000
Eric Comrie (San)187640.8893.5892301554950000.0000180211
Joonas Korpisalo (Bos)2131310.8864.0795800655720100.6673199210
Eddie Pasquale (Clb)83400.8813.7433700211760001.0003630010
Jean-Francois Berube (Chi)51100.8744.3719200141110000.000034000
Casey DeSmith (Min)132700.8724.6255900433370100.00001125001
Dustin Tokarski (Tam)71410.8684.4726820201520000.6673611100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (Cal)72400.8654.1430400211550000.000067000
Brad Thiessen (Buf)20000.50015.0124006120000.000020000