Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 20:23
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X33213354184017991946114210.82%1476123.055101535960113128
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X32252651212024792187713711.47%1079724.90491336980004105
Patrick Kane (Car)X32193251182019651594211611.95%469121.6049132610100009
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X31172744140011121415813012.06%978725.395510231021347141
Sean Couturier (Cal)X32202242134018951594612112.58%878624.55691534880003114
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X3120214113341099621464313113.70%976524.67358291003037123
Chris Kreider (St.)X331723402029575451404510712.14%467720.5339123394000041
Mitch Marner (Bos)X311624401220861139399511.51%366821.5414536100000020
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X311920392200483130407414.62%259819.286410408600000
Logan Couture (Ana)X331821391610043481492610212.08%674222.47461029108011243
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X33162339232007577203651317.88%585926.04369241001013122
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X32152439172208054127307111.81%165220.3721012188800000
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X311128391080568512426888.87%565121.00381128960005116
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X332117381540311021835014211.48%577323.4345936108112473
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X32829371020179913334856.02%672822.7427923840111113
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X32211536410011891443810014.58%1573422.9263924105011189
Kyle Connor (Flo)X3217193610001056152419411.18%1072822.7454926851016113
Nick Bonino (Was)X311125362080138511732769.40%558318.810662172011144
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X32161935-82050701484410610.81%668121.2857122696101463
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X31132235222607341128399510.16%264620.8337102685000050
Bryan Rust (Van)X3213223511402864158501118.23%777024.06257241050119113
Vincent Trocheck (Car)X3210253516340938297327510.31%1170922.1747112084000138
Kris Letang (St.)X339263517200685280215711.25%4985525.90491339112011093
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3114203420804748113307612.39%359019.03088188600000
John Tavares (Flo)X32142034-100870119379311.76%559318.522572879000251
J.T. Miller (Mon)X32132134-13156795143421029.09%679124.7335827111011196
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X291222341960327516729897.19%1066723.0137103378101586
Alexander Edler (Cal)X328263414340805068224711.76%5781725.5465113191000283
Mark Stone (Tam)X3214193313206455158401178.86%1578924.67471133960007114
Jack Eichel (Tor)X30151732-12010881364010911.03%272824.275382284101384
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X33151732101205291139479410.79%462518.932242582000123
Brent Burns (Was)XX31141832122204973137328010.22%1377725.06437368200000
Alex Killorn (Tam)X3213193214804461161481188.07%1171322.2848123795000049
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X3210223214801362123301118.13%769621.7535817880004115
Colton Parayko (Phi)X339233229300614578225311.54%5084425.5924633105011095
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X3182432103159969119351096.72%263820.59156219800000
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X317253219240895457185212.28%4776524.684812291050112101
Jeff Carter (LA )X32151631880264297285415.46%967921.2126820750003158
Connor McDavid (Ott)X32121931-2003195154381117.79%465320.40310133498101971
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X33161430-218050691273611312.60%372521.975382389000067
Taylor Hall (Edm)X33111930121004958105339310.48%267820.5614523106000027
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X311020302510084376276013.16%5979025.496814471060113113
Jeff Petry (Ari)X321020309395674970224614.29%5679024.7047113090011073
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X32151429-11004542121368612.40%452816.50279258200000
Jonathan Toews (San)X31131629-61604999130358710.00%667621.824592488000032
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X3113162942158651122319510.66%363320.40235279300000
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X3213162991809047119177810.92%565520.482572785000345
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X331316291805180155351098.39%1081724.75235361170112116
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3262329-1380378910329835.83%1183426.052101224950005112
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X32161228923155464109245814.68%749715.522461148000125
Matt Dumba (Ari)X321018287280504380223912.50%5478824.6484123991000368
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X3291928-4240654362143414.52%7280325.1153836112000089
TJ Brodie (Mon)X3291928-1140235168265513.24%4374223.20561143119000184
Drew Doughty (St.)X33622281520062507016428.57%4483925.4344846113000197
Torey Krug (Van)X3242428-516036525521447.27%3970321.982793099000022
Tanner Pearson (LA )X32819275140275710625637.55%1256917.773472175000077
P.K. Subban (LA )X326212710460684758174610.34%5380725.2125725770001124
Victor Hedman (Ana)X3362127821545478241557.32%4279324.0443750113011159
Zach Werenski (Chi)X3352227010013366820487.35%4375122.75481236920001109
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X311412261100942111315812.61%963720.55314209800000
Claude Giroux (NJ )X31131326220238113135879.92%672423.3552726114011569
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X32131326-1806740122279310.66%959918.73336129500005
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X32101626-1295714210341809.71%355717.401452179000010
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X32101626-81002361159451126.29%365720.5224635108000218
John Carlson (Col)X3191726-1215553564194314.06%4876224.585273988000084
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X3291726-180224511229818.04%854416.99235197900001
Carl Soderberg (Van)X3281826102088711430777.02%1375823.7025722104000299
Patrik Laine (NYR)X31719261016054259823677.14%062920.292791510100000
Duncan Keith (Tam)X3271926-116045567913378.86%5381225.393693896000292
Tom Wilson (Tor)X31131225-23201093085226115.29%461219.763361287011477
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X3110152510160503310727739.35%256218.1405517113000013
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X3281725194029389020568.89%564320.09055168600000
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X3281725060253110221667.84%265320.4018920111101489
J.T. Compher (Cal)X328172542064710925817.34%757317.91088238600000
Alex Iafallo (St.)X331212240201146104357511.54%358317.662681691000118
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X32111324-22154835138301017.97%564420.1243729100000041
Jamie Benn (LA )X32101424636101079810727919.35%777224.1324610730003139
Travis Konecny (Mon)X32101424080253595257410.53%563719.8916719110000156
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X32915240604782130371046.92%461619.24325209100004
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X329152484034689129549.89%055117.23134229300008
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X33816241518052339625688.33%763219.1625726101000153
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X3371724-16025549938957.07%864719.6024620106000269
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X337172411221038658015658.75%666320.090331492000137
Cam Fowler (Car)X3261824-24034317731567.79%6379424.8137103094000179
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X32618241312056456619289.09%4580925.273583391000190
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X3251924118051358329526.02%5775423.5526845119000186
Steven Stamkos (Was)X31121123020316196165712.50%160319.45437208200017
Evander Kane (Van)X32121123103601256313437808.96%669121.6032528105011239
Zach Hyman (Was)X31111223134220433085275512.94%560119.391121045101183
Brock Nelson (Nas)X32111223-8120528612334838.94%1066120.6713421107000226
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X3310132352801133389268911.24%166020.012461310000004
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X3391423220364211434627.89%265919.983693010500000
David Pastrnak (Col)X3181523-340314010726567.48%161119.71112158200019
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3281523-2140277910217617.84%662619.57145248500000
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X32815230200324165134912.31%3770221.944483397000279
Ryan Strome (Ana)X33716238402263147511074.76%975822.9616720100101776
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X326172314013328124687.41%262019.381561393000113
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X3361723-110057616521309.23%4681724.7735839104000073
Damon Severson (NJ )X3132023-534080489335593.23%5678125.1917850115000187
Brayden Point (Det)X3210122204056896195910.42%451115.972462682000127
Mark Giordano (Pit)X32913225240374851134717.65%4974523.294372396000060
Bo Horvat (Phi)X33913221455108213239866.82%670921.47145261000117129
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X31814225580833179204910.13%1763120.372133894000141
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X3181422120274171293611.27%5068822.192463692000075
Chris Tierney (Buf)X3381422140325080278210.00%1062418.9125721119000150
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X32517222280882842142411.90%4771522.333692694000164
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X3351722614039276619407.58%4776923.2928102997000067
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X333192211404146499416.12%5272622.0134728103011056
Lars Eller (St.)X331110211100388490275012.22%963519.245272790000163
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X33111021-5140634093326911.83%166920.293581378000151
Brad Marchand (NYI)X24101121-73810596710525689.52%359024.572351770000179
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X3310112110120214512735767.87%363519.251122482000132
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X3291221-4160463210926868.26%248815.243692177101119
Nico Hischier (TOT)X318132114017748527609.41%452116.802351460000022
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X3281321900143011235847.14%655317.300222510100000
Jared McCann (Mon)X328132111100173551122215.69%343813.680000200000
Erik Karlsson (Tor)X3171421-880246064204510.94%4776124.544483090000075
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3061521-56043628220677.32%359419.822461492000026
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X32615210200503751182311.76%4769621.7535833105011088
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X3251621-229564345210309.62%5579724.9213418105000186
Max Pacioretty (Min)X3211920-8100435013231748.33%668321.3412331820110106
Adam Henrique (TOT)X3311920-4603941109347810.09%361518.622131487000330
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X31101020-320228583234812.05%470422.70022983000193
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X3191120-21010222465185413.85%659519.18268117700002
Josh Bailey (Mon)X3291120-10043610931608.26%462019.3816717100000016
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3181220-8255598711929726.72%769422.381562293000281
Patrick Marleau (LA )X3271320-1260355670195510.00%664920.270331173000079
Sean Monahan (Tam)X32713201214044839734817.22%167120.98145209500000
Joe Thornton (Tam)X3231720-2001574711316.38%255217.25235148100009
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X311192098019485015342.00%4567021.620332880000273
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X321271912120222367104817.91%137411.690000100000
Derick Brassard (Tam)X3210919-1260562078204612.82%453216.62325107900001
Reilly Smith (Det)X3210919-220212492227510.87%447514.86369318200005
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X31811195175484056244714.29%939012.5901117000026
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X3381119-120233211429697.02%349715.073691810200000
Anders Lee (Nas)X3271219616071278534668.24%157017.810661793000020
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X3161319-1140573740133115.00%5174524.020331788000183
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X33613190360973553153911.32%7374822.663582991000096
Samuel Girard (NYR)X3141519-24011163132312.90%2250816.402571881000028
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X314151913601056234721408.51%4566921.603472281000079
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X3141519-4235522135152711.43%4767021.613361774000068
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X3341519-530050364610418.70%5774322.510442399000176
Travis Dermott (Tam)X31316195320581728101410.71%2849816.07033107600003
Jakub Vrana (San)X3181018-22015258137789.88%458318.810441987000021
William Karlsson (NYI)X3271118-28017829926947.07%554517.03112525000010
Timo Meier (Det)X3271118-116070408825657.95%447014.67325227900006
Derek Stepan (Buf)X3371118-118029717932608.86%967820.5632521118101291
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X3371118118037337113489.86%256217.043141279000122
Corey Perry (LA )X3261218-1427580358924806.74%860018.762461273000041
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X335131810320642242112211.90%3369120.933472199000039
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X3351318-6206456017348.33%2266220.0546103810100006
Esa Lindell (Phi)X335131818140603148153410.42%5570421.35213231060001101
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X3210717-21005640100264910.00%562919.64156158500000
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X339817-720107374173812.16%647314.3310173600003
Alexander Radulov (Was)X318917360283910019718.00%271122.931231357000011
Bryan Little (Wpg)X317101700011639718587.22%455417.85213197400004
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3271017-36021228926627.87%258618.330441696101243
Tyler Bozak (Van)X3261117-612030718314567.23%559718.662791189000246
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3361117520137010432915.77%365619.881231795000137
Brock Boeser (Col)X3151217-7005487425596.76%350116.16235258100004
Shea Weber (Was)X315121710220633644113111.36%3561819.92011211000279
Tyler Myers (LA )X3251217-1218050325713288.77%4767421.0521326710001118
Devon Toews (Van)X3241317218052274615348.70%3666720.833472097101231
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X2631417-338060304616306.52%2661423.612462480000039
Erik Cernak (Clb)X3331417-440098365720335.26%4870421.342242580000078
David Perron (Van)X3210616-62410562610529709.52%258118.1464102190000030
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X2797168180481345143720.00%132612.08325436000030
Eric Staal (Ari)X329716-6140436570134712.86%254817.13213137500005
Andrew Copp (San)X318816560244754134814.81%841413.3600001000259
Colton Sceviour (Det)X328816620205373133810.96%1248815.25000001124102
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X338816-24033368828609.09%770021.221231389000179
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X338816-740397464205612.50%1046113.970001200000
Blake Comeau (Det)X327916314026517231399.72%1450715.850002121013102
Boone Jenner (Dal)X337916-12036607722659.09%1051915.742572010000005
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X316101614032259122666.59%147615.36426218200001
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X3261016238092264252614.29%6176723.982462081000072
Miles Wood (Det)X3261016326062436615509.09%238712.080000000000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X336101614019347120528.45%760518.3402287900002
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X28511163409217124587.04%147316.8900031100002
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X31511168005123892513.16%2052316.863252411400007
Dustin Brown (Cal)X3251116823559317027527.14%158418.26055989000029
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X3251116-720322711533754.35%963519.851451976011498
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X32511165140232349223410.20%036111.2800001000124
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3351116-56029748636635.81%364119.431451476000384
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X3341216-10046636322456.35%249414.972571510200000
Jakob Chychrun (San)X3131316-921559376316414.76%4475124.233583694000174
Marc Staal (Min)X3231316-524052404115277.32%5569421.671232175011188
Nick Leddy (Mon)X322141661001830288317.14%3755117.211121137000051
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X3211516-116046675516531.82%5574823.371122565000197
David Savard (Min)X3211516-1927584493923292.56%6977824.320221682101195
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X319615-1060274610631778.49%467421.74022107200000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X319615-57515214892018.75%653917.40235879000133
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X31871582410473060254913.33%251616.64123159200000
Erik Johnson (NYI)X327815-7160572451113013.73%5765420.445382988000076
Austin Watson (LA )X327815936076378022438.75%946014.3600001000116
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X337815-262201025410428706.73%180324.3411214870000105
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X32691558027285094012.00%438612.050001100000
Zach Parise (Dal)X336915020193210535685.71%251715.681451798000114
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X336915-513534439229706.52%1061418.60235187600000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3251015-12092044113011.36%340212.5600023500009
Yanni Gourde (Det)X3251015-220040439314535.38%245614.25134177800000
Derek Ryan (Clb)X3351015-50010697731586.49%661518.6504487700000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X3241115-2408246119506.56%462519.5213498500000
Mikko Koivu (Clb)X3341115-122028645616467.14%1359217.930331390000154
Ethan Bear (San)X3131215127511365011196.00%3964720.860221376000167
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X33213155281039243516315.71%5070221.261121077000185
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X3311415-516072204211292.38%5873022.131561884000058
Jon Merrill (Edm)X3311415810026494024342.50%4069020.911232783000161
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X279514-42082778296811.54%349418.29336148000001
Jordan Staal (Mon)X3268146240727752164511.54%351916.2101144200005
Jason Zucker (San)X31591416028428815615.68%453717.33235178400001
Adam Lowry (Det)X3259146261077686125438.20%1047214.7300000011092
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X33591408025258723605.75%250415.2800011000001
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X3141014-314026686613516.06%356918.3600086100000
Jordan Martinook (Min)X3241014-416066614614448.70%354116.91044665000033
Will Butcher (Ari)X3241014-140231920101120.00%2945014.05448147300001
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X3231114822046486310454.76%441312.9010133000234
Roman Josi (Pit)X2621214429548264213304.76%2955021.151232264000028
Connor Murphy (Mon)X3221214316051211551813.33%2342113.160000200001
Justin Schultz (Bos)X3101414-417552193711240.00%3662020.020552578000357
Olli Maatta (Clb)X3301414-2629545362519230.00%4777923.590441587000085
Austin Czarnik (LA )X328513-1412024418319629.64%654817.12314167300001
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X317613-780224566254010.61%453117.1400021300000
James Neal (Phi)X3376139240682262183211.29%359918.14123118000000
Zack Kassian (Ott)X32671332401082043133113.95%355317.272131010400001
Brett Connolly (Ott)X326713-316035327623407.89%257517.98134149400003
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X326713-54014237015418.57%451015.93044117400000
Travis Zajac (Dal)X3367131204746312389.52%949815.0900001000291
Connor Brown (Clb)X336713-1440144410822675.56%966320.0813414910000120
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X315813-18207277516466.67%357318.474262077000119
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X315813-63210684841162512.20%5167221.674262169000175
David Krejci (Col)X315813-70074247133310.64%051116.50145870000010
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X315813-106010438725485.75%1052216.83145128100004
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X325813-64034257222526.94%749715.531012400000
Brady Skjei (Mon)X325813316075286212328.06%4566720.864153192000273
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X335813-26077565615418.93%152615.93033106900000
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X314913-148032544211329.52%3978625.352132073000064
Brad Richardson (Was)X31491358021525217307.69%641913.5101103000388
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X324913-18026497118545.63%248515.16123955000251
Jason Demers (Det)X324913-1032073434615288.70%5370321.9822427830000100
Phillip Danault (Nas)X324913-122010596020356.67%441612.9900000000054
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X334913010012264714368.51%233510.160111800000
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X3231013123592234110167.32%4666920.921011083000279
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X3231013010053264825296.25%3478024.372462278000089
Josh Manson (Car)X3231013548108023328239.38%4364520.17123833000276
Mike Matheson (Min)X3231013-42402733379268.11%3565520.470001874011176
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X3331013158030233414238.82%4666620.17101113000299
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X3121113104207926278187.41%2556518.232241690000167
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X3221113119527413016316.67%4267321.0310111000081
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X332111374356624288177.14%4768920.870331478000078
Ryan Murray (Van)X3111213-418025222716243.70%5461019.691561693011078
Adam Pelech (Col)X3111213-426052463421282.94%6165121.001231374000059
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X3111213-720082406316481.59%3868222.000664290011187
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X3211213-72020213913192.56%1846614.551452598011015
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X3211213-48032512511334.00%5659218.4900000000067
Connor Carrick (Min)X3201313-21002025178150.00%2948215.0601112000018
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X3201313-826048193819310.00%3869521.7107724104000013
Jordie Benn (Buf)X3301313511549303410320.00%5377223.3900018110011094
Brandon Saad (Dal)X3375121207377424459.46%640812.371122800000
Marian Gaborik (Min)X326612-840162451224511.76%259318.54000671000151
Paul Byron (Flo)X326612-640373458174610.34%1133810.560000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X326612-1600194510222785.88%260618.954152196000041
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X3266126004568926606.74%249815.570331345000031
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X336612-212038194093215.00%551215.5200013000024
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X315712014051568622545.81%655818.0021378400004
Carter Rowney (Chi)X335712-231566507621506.58%657417.400221674000133
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X144812820131325102716.00%228920.6113424300008
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X3148120002444613368.70%734411.1000002000011
Jack Johnson (LA )X324812648071273593211.43%5865120.3422416770001123
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X32481232016639527714.21%1262719.6032527101000186
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X334812-2208906725745.97%1361918.762351075000058
Sam Bennett (Chi)X334812-1110043397623465.26%351615.6511294000000
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X323912415522241652318.75%4177024.07213884000085
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X323912820044245916295.08%348615.19044649000013
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X333912027569235022406.00%648414.6800002000182
Nick Jensen (Chi)X333912-119540293316309.09%5361618.651011275000180
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X3321012122083302812247.14%4066820.242021478000047
Quinn Hughes (San)X3111112-86053012778.33%1547315.2600004000019
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X3111112-66011453910242.56%3964520.811121774000164
Brett Kulak (Flo)X3211112-610046182213204.55%3968321.34033880000182
Brandon Pirri (Bos)X318311-615525124442218.18%245814.78112107600003
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X338311-314048359320408.60%349515.00404239900000
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X277411-240362947114014.89%350418.65011650101262
Anthony Mantha (Col)X31741152555430738349.59%247315.240002500000
Erik Haula (Edm)X337411260195570314410.00%1151215.511121896000031
Scott Laughton (Was)X3165112200641947144012.77%341313.321231141000032
Joel Armia (St.)X215611725535134363011.63%338918.51224116000000
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2756110003426410357.81%128310.482241337000328
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X3156113260502045213211.11%432910.6100000000152
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X32561156019195118379.80%237811.8000002000214
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X325611-88053497721606.49%149815.570221991000243
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X325611-610023366331447.94%646614.5700003000114
Dominik Simon (LA )X32561190042534131914.71%144313.830000000000
Darren Helm (Edm)X3356110602437558369.09%1140512.27011310000059
Phil Kessel (NJ )X3147112204559026624.44%564320.750221911100001
Anton Stralman (Bos)X314711-1310034303161812.90%5254617.63303513000176
Loui Eriksson (Det)X3247113201325016348.00%647414.8100001101396
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X324711-3006545017348.00%538311.980000100005
Jesper Fast (St.)X334711814046275712477.02%651815.71011113101396
Ryan Kesler (LA )X32381188023655715405.26%436011.2600000000032
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X323811-176024609228623.26%655517.35134176700016
Nick Foligno (Dal)X333811-318057418730553.45%449915.13145259800011
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X3229110006273215336.25%5366920.902352283000084
Jacob Trouba (Tor)X3111011-554086234411242.27%4464820.890442174000065
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X3201111-259591433517230.00%5466820.880111377022095
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X337310-12200593166174810.61%1757217.35213727101398
Blake Lizotte (R) (Det)X296410-2008466315449.52%439813.71101116700000
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X32551002315365247153910.64%1142113.1400000000149
Richard Panik (Ott)X32551068034214862410.42%43209.990000100007
Josh Leivo (Clb)X335510-9201226613427.58%244413.4500000000026
Conor Garland (San)X31461064010285214427.69%242713.79022848000126
Justin Braun (Nas)X324610-3120381136113111.11%3561219.1332526107000189
Seth Jones (Pit)X324610-512051305622557.14%3260518.91112267900000
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X324610-74021287919795.06%258218.180331075000028
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X334610-623533263471711.76%4666420.121341291000068
Cody Ceci (Clb)X334610-20220723138192910.53%5079524.103251788000088
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X3346104409294213289.52%248014.5600000000483
Kyle Turris (Min)X263710-94010627719503.90%451419.750111967000282
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X273710460314254612.00%4148718.0500003000174
Alec Martinez (Clb)X283710-46011264010307.50%3359321.173142468000067
Leo Komarov (Clb)X333710-624050355415425.56%1047114.280000200009
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X28281013802910121916.67%2748117.17033346000036
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X31281017341051343211106.25%4160119.3900022000088
William Nylander (TOT)X312810-7004305920543.39%344314.29011120000011
Nick Holden (LA )X322810-12320602219101910.53%3866320.7213412710000110
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X322810-520029161771911.76%2549415.43235973000037
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X322810-41202825174711.76%2653516.72235853000049
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X332810-935557154618484.35%242412.840000200001
Justin Holl (Buf)X332810-33404836218269.52%4669421.041347101000073
Ian Cole (Dal)X331910-550098404618312.17%4769921.191452794000067
Shea Theodore (Ana)X33191024011223815242.63%1561618.671342110200000
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X3101010-8201541287140.00%2568422.07022137100003
Blake Coleman (Col)X317292180764553172713.21%749015.80000223000084
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X11549-7001112591320.00%218416.76404103400002
Frans Nielsen (LA )X3254900016144174011.36%42979.270000100004
Artem Anisimov (Van)X32549-6208226423487.81%254316.9811278900000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X32549-3007335219509.62%339112.220110900000
Robert Hagg (San)X31459333578153331412.12%4057018.373141573000160
Michael Ferland (Ari)X32459016035204717418.51%139012.1900000000018
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X3345916022194210389.52%141312.5102245600005
Josh Morrissey (Car)X313690807122371913.04%836411.73314167500007
Nate Thompson (Flo)X32369-319528414313266.98%102487.770000100000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X32369-72605817174917.65%3043913.7200000000029
Adam Larsson (Min)X32369-1621586354517206.67%4975723.662132381000295
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X32369-14406349828673.06%647414.82235199300001
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X32369-7381079184714146.38%5267421.051011586000071
Matt Roy (St.)X333696801815133323.08%2045913.9100023000029
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X33369012045485421465.56%645513.7900001000026
Jake Virtanen (St.)X333698140527418327.32%154116.3913436500002
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X3127913356632301086.67%3745814.7900024000012
Ben Hutton (Was)X312795401522851125.00%3643414.0001101000173
John Klingberg (Nas)X32279-410013313913205.13%1766720.862462292000013
Michael Frolik (Buf)X33279-140627267317.69%32748.3000002000020
Scott Harrington (Buf)X3327921604220194910.53%3553716.28101430000026
Madison Bowey (Was)X3118931401617167136.25%1842613.76145973000010
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X32189214051301810145.56%3365520.4600000000071
Troy Stecher (Chi)X33189-124050242411274.17%3561118.510111275000176
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X320994421088352110180.00%3658818.3700003000175
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X31628040422140183115.00%455918.05112262000117
Luke Glendening (Car)X32628-1418070736214449.68%1355417.32101513000385
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X26538-5100703833103115.15%044917.26112565000123
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X31538-164023747123527.04%1050616.3400000000045
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X32538-340122443102811.63%22507.800000000000
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X33538-9155382133132515.15%449915.1200014000022
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X33448-6120134429122313.79%140812.370000000004
Cody Eakin (St.)X3035816016314510376.67%532410.800000100003
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X31358-114046195120395.88%646515.0001153000000
Colin Miller (Bos)X31358-113754315327119.38%3751116.482462683000032
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X3235804016226017475.00%253516.7200001000119
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X32358-62014305913365.08%333810.560000000000
Chris Tanev (St.)X30268-800622345125.88%6459819.94101210000099
Justin Faulk (San)X31268-13341039193612335.56%4274724.091231794000070
Kris Russell (Ott)X32268-5240453520122010.00%3973723.04000566000090
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X32268-3451566322061610.00%2758318.23101517000067
Ryan Graves (Ana)X3326816261046312613147.69%4159918.15000217000053
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X28178114020273012253.33%4354219.35000513000170
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X3217844555029137107.69%2244213.820000000007
Radko Gudas (St.)X33178714056203716262.70%4055616.851231664000072
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X3208815295618185150.00%4360018.74044879000012
Michael Stone (Chi)X33088-22071615570.00%4134310.380000000008
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X31617-329582304493313.64%550316.22000647000237
Rickard Rakell (Was)X31527-2160392347113410.64%342913.8520286500000
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X31527-8006504393211.63%040112.9200018000036
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X3243706027224313359.30%151215.990002200000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X32437-26013253091813.33%236611.4500001000024
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X32437-1295461226101715.38%2143913.731121584000032
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X32437-78022336419386.25%044914.04022119100000
Ryan Donato (Phi)X3343712013334715458.51%545113.6600002000011
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X293472209273914327.69%22659.120000000004
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X3234751352064496336.12%1243313.54000000000102
Drake Caggiula (Car)X32347-41404221328219.38%12909.0704476300001
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X32347-30012324315286.98%434310.730000000000
Jay Beagle (Dal)X3334742010794012377.50%1348714.7500000000388
Trevor Lewis (Ott)X1725751601481281316.67%419311.340000000000
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X172571608213411295.88%1935420.831121455000135
Brett Howden (Wpg)X31257-1210032606414533.13%951216.53011532000280
Andy Greene (NJ )X31257-2408331581313.33%5868722.1600018000198
Brian Boyle (NJ )X31257-39534143914335.13%331810.270000000000
Dylan Strome (NYR)X31257300127388225.26%02778.940000000000
Alex Biega (LA )X32257326042291881611.11%3742513.280001100001
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X32257-1205484518254.44%935511.110000000005
Eric Knodel (Flo)X19167-512042712178.33%2132417.050000200009
Brett Pesce (Tor)X31167-2201436156106.67%4045514.6600000000053
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X3116722406231235124.35%6756618.2400001000064
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X32167112026174315272.33%32848.870000000009
Christian Folin (Ott)X3216724559113149117.14%4162619.56123693000178
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X3216753005615229174.55%3854817.12112553000012
Victor Mete (Det)X1707776061266120.00%2333219.55022331000035
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X31077-2201494715400.00%848415.62000447000016
Brenden Dillon (St.)X33077-65759724156160.00%2354916.63022112000014
Radek Faksa (Col)X31426700132524101416.67%22548.1900000000042
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X32426-30031427111514.81%42106.550000000000
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X33426-14032102652015.38%42266.850000000001
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X32336-1133558294110357.32%640812.7400000000151
Colin White (Phi)X333360401461698534.35%344813.570000300009
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X333364402218183716.67%2647414.350000100009
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX31246-43953423306176.67%3453817.35011262000050
Noel Acciari (Col)X31246717522172210179.09%92467.9200000000039
Sam Gagner (Tam)X3224622098239138.70%13179.900000300000
Luca Sbisa (Tam)X3224661803216206210.00%4145114.0800008000114
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X32246-6802715293136.90%236011.230000000000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X3115603206925279193.70%3163520.491341478000027
Jake McCabe (Was)X311565260541312398.33%2844014.2000000000280
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X31156-140106819155126.67%2939012.580000100003
Jayson Megna (TOT)X32156-14018403711262.70%434210.6901111600004
Connor Clifton (Det)X32156-2200281214267.14%4159918.7210114011084
Mike Reilly (Edm)X331564180332385412.50%2342212.7700003000022
Neal Pionk (Col)X31066-11403929153120.00%2547215.2100011000027
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X32066-3100338133120.00%3243813.69000410000012
Luke Schenn (Chi)X33066-1420649103150.00%2737211.2800001011032
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X33066-22042116250.00%2243213.0800012000011
Michael Grabner (Min)X294152204383383112.12%732911.3310113000031
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X31415-216044354819328.33%838812.5200019101453
Chris Wagner (Pit)X32415511532131701823.53%12608.1300000202289
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X313250402111324179.38%31725.550000400000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X32325-310051234513326.67%134910.920000200001
Martin Frk (St.)X33325-56067339189.09%13309.9902265500000
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X33325424065134513296.67%039712.020000100000
Paul Ladue (Ott)X20235410024101271116.67%1539119.54112540000044
Joel Kellman (Ott)X25235100222254168.00%31696.750000000009
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X26235-34010324717414.26%029511.3301121100000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X31235-500081971810.53%42046.570000500000
Tomas Nosek (Van)X32235-24013111651312.50%12106.570001200002
Luke Kunin (Mon)X322350202921307226.67%52507.8200012000236
Ron Hainsey (Van)X3223532604728217179.52%5063319.7901117101180
Colton Sissons (Pit)X32235500635347285.88%52678.3600000022197
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X12145-4802329346202.94%520617.1603372900003
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X31145-71604317191185.26%2248815.75011114000033
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X31145-514031191911265.26%102889.2900002000038
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X311459609193610222.78%32247.210000100003
Martin Marincin (Dal)X33145-64017232916203.45%4068120.651231094000088
Kevan Miller (Ana)X33145-11804916116119.09%2546214.0100002000127
Victor Rask (Chi)X33145-1020932248214.17%239812.0600000000060
Max Domi (Tor)X12055000512183130.00%021017.4900063000018
Max Comtois (Ott)X32055014035123713300.00%22668.3100004000018
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X320553495831414620.00%3350015.6300024700005
Christian Djoos (Cal)X320554602318184110.00%3146114.4000000000030
Justin Falk (TOT)X27314-34155711141821.43%2144016.31000225000041
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X31314012020101641718.75%21645.2800001000212
Vitaly Abramov (Flo)X32314-46012201421321.43%12136.660001500004
Nico Sturm (R) (Phi)X33314855420173617.65%01745.280000000001
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X302242007111031220.00%01224.080000300000
Marcus Sorensen (San)X31224-18207242910216.90%62738.8200000000036
Riley Nash (Wpg)X31224-600630225159.09%52869.2400000000039
Zach Sanford (Van)X32224-3001718355315.71%036711.4600014000010
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X32224-5802344253108.00%32447.6100002000043
Zack Smith (Ott)X32224010032162510188.00%22929.1200000000029
Alan Quine (Van)X32224-32210445377205.41%433910.600000000000
Craig Smith (Edm)X33224-712031143416385.88%241412.5300041700001
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X21134-260624277183.70%41587.5000000000010
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X251343115473015586.67%4146918.7800002000161
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X3113446013241425.00%162347.540000400001
Scott Mayfield (Col)X31134-1275442317595.88%3745114.560000300008
Brock McGinn (NJ )X311340201614234164.35%72839.14000000001115
Derek Forbort (NYI)X32134-180311513667.69%2641813.0600000011035
Sean Walker (NYI)X32134-81203621831012.50%2134510.790000000004
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X33134910028362716.67%11594.820000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X33134-254109712102910.00%2844213.4000000000027
Nick Seeler (Buf)X33134-5380511056620.00%3047514.4000016000023
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X10044-2206811340.00%1818918.94022631000224
Johan Larsson (NYI)X32044-6401314195110.00%11815.6600000011021
Matt Moulson (Van)X32303-1951381761217.65%61976.160000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X33303-727555162261613.64%238111.560000400004
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X10213-14012351240.00%615915.9100000000115
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X12213-43752461351915.38%521617.97112336000017
Phil Di Giuseppe (Min)X14213-52083124616.67%01279.090000000000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X30213-12011292918236.90%234411.4600017000019
Josh Archibald (Nas)X32213-3802522239298.70%43049.5000009000097
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X32213-840519408255.00%22989.300000100000
John Hayden (NYI)X32213-630077122112189.52%843713.650000200001
Antti Suomela (Edm)X33213-60016291461314.29%12377.170000000005
Yannick Weber (Chi)X33213-14007691222.22%112607.860000000000
Riley Barber (Car)X30123-320125132117.69%11484.9400011100000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X31123-15802324209295.00%112849.1500000000056
Travis Boyd (NJ )X3112300047182105.56%01685.430000000000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X33123-71002221275193.70%32136.440000000004
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X33123-8201612154116.67%2049515.0000001000042
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X12033-30005164130.00%122018.3401152900003
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Det)X210331214032610230.00%1842620.28011545000040
John Moore (Det)X26033-128012912280.00%2550319.3600015000082
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X29033-147157116159120.00%3642314.59000716000031
Darren Raddysh (LA )X320336001005230.00%132096.5200001000025
David Kampf (Nas)X32033-500253289180.00%113079.61000010000101
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X320332180501011340.00%2045714.2700000000053
Brett Sutter (Chi)X33033-526101716146100.00%22296.9300001000019
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X192022001370428.57%01447.5700010000020
Nick Paul (St.)X33202-5601613287177.14%22337.050000000000
Tyson Jost (Car)X11120003050220.00%11616.250001200000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X14112-755101213457.69%11178.330000000002
Andrew Ladd (Was)X161124754671314.29%21489.2800000000012
Cole Schneider (Van)X171120558115396.67%11046.100000000000
Derek Grant (Was)X20112-275642246154.17%224312.1300001000256
Juuso Valimaki (Flo)X20112-18018816476.25%2427313.64101534000235
Milan Lucic (TOT)X27112-84155116348192.94%234312.7000022300003
Ben Street (NYR)X3111210062116466.25%21685.4200002000123
Matt Calvert (Bos)X31112-20341031256615441.52%1247015.1600002000258
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X31112-93154816306273.33%139312.6800011500000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X3211238023772214.29%21695.290000200006
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X32112500111219485.26%01946.0800002000012
Alex Tuch (Edm)X33112-10802093016263.33%13209.710001700005
Stephen Johns (Chi)X33112-13180481853620.00%262637.980000000002
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X33112116011750020.00%101685.1000000000016
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X12022-30051611180.00%214512.0501109000116
Radim Simek (TOT)X1502201003126220.00%2023215.4500001000029
Riley Stillman (Tor)X2002201401416010.00%11974.870000000003
Mario Ferraro (R) (San)X22022-5802223160.00%151858.4100000000013
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X31022-16140351611380.00%3742713.7900001000011
Matt Benning (Bos)X310222401794360.00%122126.8500001000013
Pat Maroon (Ari)X32022-560169204140.00%21976.150000300002
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X32022320601010.00%2652516.4100004000164
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X32022319515125280.00%263109.6800000000079
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X33022-74410691715180.00%2447114.280002700008
Cedric Paquette (St.)X33022-42954232189190.00%42979.0100001000051
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X18101-2002715166.67%21055.8500000000014
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X20101-2115214101510.00%233216.6100014600000
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X29101-580157831112.50%0993.410000100000
Matt Martin (Bos)X31101-61610291018495.56%32177.0100013000024
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X31101-40036229144.55%61936.2400001000788
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X32101-11603932268243.85%42668.3300004000055
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X32101-21351319276223.70%01956.080000100000
Adam Erne (Buf)X33101-120144114109.09%0993.000000400000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X1011000113020.00%01413.620000000000
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X3011-120435070.00%04113.580000700000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X4011100700020.00%0235.640000100001
Sonny Milano (TOT)X6011-2000533100.00%0508.350000000000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X17011-220322010.00%1372.150000400003
Alexander True (LA )X18011000111100.00%0160.890110300000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X19011211511145120.00%01216.390000000000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X26011-68010143011270.00%235213.5200007000021
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X28011-2002175130.00%162137.610000000006
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X30011-721566119530.00%232959.8300001000067
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X32011-7001077130.00%132016.290000100009
Byron Froese (Tam)X32011-92041011380.00%02006.260000000000
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X32011-7401940276130.00%52909.0600000000011
Denis Malgin (LA )X32011-1002783100.00%01564.880000000000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X33011600306000.00%1471.420002800007
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X33011220413020.00%0581.760000100000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X33011-900113123160.00%01444.370000000002
Ryan Hartman (St.)X33011-1555612550.00%21203.650000700000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X1000000000000.00%000.220000000000
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%055.330000000001
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X1000000002000.00%010.830002100000
Lucas Johansen (Van)X1000040300100.00%21716.620000000000
Mason Appleton (St.)X1000000000000.00%010.600000000001
Anton Lindholm (Tam)X1000000000000.00%121.770000000001
Philippe Hudon (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X1000000000010.00%01313.220000000000
Steven Fogarty (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X1000000000000.00%010.730000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X2000020010100.00%12914.390000000001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X2000-200000000.00%1167.750000000002
Dale Weise (Min)X2000000400110.00%02311.720000100002
Marko Dano (TOT)X2000000020000.00%0146.930000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (Car)X2000100220220.00%02613.140000000000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X2000155210000.00%083.830000000000
Kole Lind (Ana)X2000-200302100.00%03216.010000000001
Lucas Elvenes (R) (NYR)X2000000000010.00%073.680000000000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X3000-300302100.00%35217.210000100003
Matt Luff (Ari)X3000-100002000.00%0186.140000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000001
Scott Wilson (TOT)X3000000300000.00%0289.190000000000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X5000120513110.00%67314.600000000004
Kole Sherwood (Min)X5000-340703220.00%1459.090000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X6000200044120.00%0457.490000100000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X7000-320418150.00%1588.310000000004
Luke Martin (R) (Van)X7000200000000.00%1365.150000200004
Fredrik Claesson (Wpg)X7000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X8000000000000.00%010.180000100000
Filip Chlapik (San)X10000-320773110.00%0717.130000000000
Lias Andersson (Tor)X11000-1201256110.00%311010.0400000000030
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X12000-10021011220.00%2857.090000000000
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Flo)X13000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Trevor Carrick (TOT)X15000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Adam Hall (Flo)X1800042061194120.00%41488.240000200005
Liam O'Brien (LA )X18000-200001000.00%030.190000100000
A.J. Jenks (TOT)X19000-101003184110.00%226213.810000000009
Eric Robinson (Col)X19000-5201644050.00%0924.840000100008
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X19000000001000.00%020.080001100000
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X19000-111002569090.00%225713.540000200000
Josh Brown (Clb)X21000020211000.00%0321.540000000003
Gage Quinney (Tam)X27000-8004816480.00%21676.180000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X30000-3360791225590.00%3151617.1900004000065
Karl Alzner (Bos)X31000260933220.00%101133.6400029000015
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X31000-42013817470.00%01394.480000000002
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X31000000001000.00%030.100000000001
Joakim Nygard (Was)X31000000002110.00%150.160000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (Nas)X32000-21001192470.00%142247.0000002000075
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X32000-120224020.00%0561.760001700001
Nic Dowd (Pit)X32000020132000.00%1461.4500000000246
Justin Bailey (Nas)X32000000000010.00%030.080000100000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X32000-3608614260.00%21013.140000100000
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X33000-320645210.00%2702.110000700009
Ethan Prow (Chi)X33000000001110.00%0170.500000300002
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX33000100000000.00%0100.320000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X33000000422000.00%0210.6300004000116

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X2153.20%112600101.42010000021431
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X4254.12%27900121.28140001700733
Patrick Kane (Car)X2022.86%10500011.48140000022481
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X3257.94%118400021.12000001300532
Sean Couturier (Cal)X3160.47%116100001.07130005500810
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X2045.61%5700011.07000113300614
Chris Kreider (St.)X3032.08%5300001.18011000011442
Mitch Marner (Bos)X1126.19%4200111.20000000120351
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X3151.90%76500011.30000000310322
Logan Couture (Ana)X5343.53%8500001.05030002200642
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X3129.95%39400000.91130000620534
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1055.67%90900001.20000001700433
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X2153.97%94500011.201100001120222
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X5259.03%106900010.98130000021471
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X0052.34%108900001.02120000061113
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X4152.82%53200110.98020002200532
Kyle Connor (Flo)X0123.68%7600000.99020001500203
Nick Bonino (Was)X2152.28%74600001.23120000120331
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X0146.92%63300001.03120001200213
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X2036.36%4400101.08000001200152
Bryan Rust (Van)X1329.82%5700100.91130000210144
Vincent Trocheck (Car)X1153.76%98400000.99010000130236
Kris Letang (St.)X200.00%000110.82000000320224
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3041.03%3900001.15000002200411
John Tavares (Flo)X3156.28%79600001.15000000170431
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1055.94%104400110.86000101100421
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X0155.56%23400001.02000000810231
Alexander Edler (Cal)X100.00%000000.83110000870121
Mark Stone (Tam)X4128.17%7100100.84020000011351
Jack Eichel (Tor)X4050.30%84300000.88000000410231
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X3352.31%80100001.02220000420136
Brent Burns (Was)XX1137.84%3700020.82020000310215
Alex Killorn (Tam)X1228.85%5200000.90120000021440
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X1058.18%5500000.92130000940013
Colton Parayko (Phi)X200.00%000000.76000001400142
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X1056.78%85600001.00000010022224
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X020.00%000000.84000001200044
Jeff Carter (LA )X2049.51%10300000.91380000032320
Connor McDavid (Ott)X3051.45%76000000.95020001100215
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X4130.73%93400110.83130000011222
Taylor Hall (Edm)X2028.33%6000000.88020000011223
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000100.76000000011022
Jeff Petry (Ari)X210.00%000000.76000010011214
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X3142.42%3300001.10000003300331
Jonathan Toews (San)X1057.55%91400000.86010000022302
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X2240.82%4900000.92020100041405
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X1029.17%4800000.88000000011311
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X2337.55%45800000.71340000130213
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2054.52%80700000.70230000190001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X5154.62%61700011.13022010210411
Matt Dumba (Ari)X300.00%000000.71000000051130
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X100.00%000000.70110000340242
TJ Brodie (Mon)X110.00%000000.75000000061122
Drew Doughty (St.)X200.00%000000.67000000022011
Torey Krug (Van)X200.00%000000.800000001110100
Tanner Pearson (LA )X0128.93%12100000.95150000022113
P.K. Subban (LA )X300.00%000000.67000000130020
Victor Hedman (Ana)X000.00%000000.68010010310230
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.72000000310121
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X2139.02%4100020.82000000032211
Claude Giroux (NJ )X3055.46%94300000.72000002200132
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X1056.60%5300000.87000000011041
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X1030.77%3900000.93000102200003
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X3032.10%8100000.79020001100040
John Carlson (Col)X110.00%000000.68000010041420
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X0048.21%5600000.96000000130020
Carl Soderberg (Van)X2046.11%118400000.69010000230300
Patrik Laine (NYR)X2033.33%3900000.83000000180031
Duncan Keith (Tam)X300.00%000000.64000000011013
Tom Wilson (Tor)X2233.33%4800000.82000001100322
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X2038.10%4200000.89020000051311
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X3131.25%4800000.78000000310014
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X2048.05%7700000.770000000103222
J.T. Compher (Cal)X1039.53%4300000.870000002120122
Alex Iafallo (St.)X2031.37%5100000.82010001200101
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1132.47%7700000.75000010210102
Jamie Benn (LA )X1351.38%101200000.62280110053204
Travis Konecny (Mon)X1035.90%3900100.75000001100121
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1053.81%81400000.78000000150102
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X1150.34%72700000.87020000071231
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X0244.92%11800000.76020000210211
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X0138.89%5400000.74020000011030
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3054.19%79900010.72020200033310
Cam Fowler (Car)X210.00%000000.60010001100002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.59110001100021
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X110.00%000000.64000000420101
Steven Stamkos (Was)X3156.28%71600000.76220002500132
Evander Kane (Van)X1145.16%6200100.67030002200232
Zach Hyman (Was)X3059.18%4900000.77001021100122
Brock Nelson (Nas)X3058.08%90400000.70020000210211
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X2135.90%3900000.70110000011104
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2134.15%4100010.70030000120213
David Pastrnak (Col)X1135.56%4500000.75030000033012
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X2059.08%76000000.73110000011121
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X010.00%000000.66000000240111
Ryan Strome (Ana)X2147.10%25900000.61020001100041
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X2037.21%4300000.740000000121111
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X210.00%000000.56000000082220
Damon Severson (NJ )X010.00%000000.59000000210121
Brayden Point (Det)X2250.71%70800000.86010000230222
Mark Giordano (Pit)X100.00%000100.59020001100112
Bo Horvat (Phi)X0058.56%78900000.62230010021020
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X200.00%000000.70000002200121
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X200.00%000000.64000000160111
Chris Tierney (Buf)X0150.57%8700000.71110000130021
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X200.00%000000.620000002140211
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X100.00%000000.57000000130110
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X100.00%000000.61010000320101
Lars Eller (St.)X4052.88%81500000.66000000270202
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X1135.42%4800000.63110001300101
Brad Marchand (NYI)X1039.19%22200000.71121100340111
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X1130.43%4600000.66020003400121
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X0330.95%4200000.86000000011210
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1054.71%61600000.81000000011302
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X1328.57%4900000.76000000011113
Jared McCann (Mon)X1050.60%24900000.96000004400212
Erik Karlsson (Tor)X000.00%000000.55000000022020
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1059.62%42100000.71110000072001
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X100.00%000000.60000000120120
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X100.00%000000.53001000021210
Max Pacioretty (Min)X2138.59%29800000.59010001100301
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1153.13%16000100.65130000044132
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X2052.41%95600100.57360000011202
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X0036.00%2500010.67020110032100
Josh Bailey (Mon)X2045.65%4600000.65000001100003
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3155.39%95500010.58001000021310
Patrick Marleau (LA )X2039.32%76800000.62020001400031
Sean Monahan (Tam)X1058.79%91000000.60020000033102
Joe Thornton (Tam)X1053.25%70800000.72010000370011
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.600000000252000
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X1025.00%2800011.02000000011210
Derick Brassard (Tam)X1146.15%3900100.71110000210012
Reilly Smith (Det)X2216.67%3000000.80000001100101
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X1125.40%6300000.97001000410211
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X2120.59%3400000.76120000022130
Anders Lee (Nas)X0128.00%2500000.67010000150111
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X010.00%000000.51000000041111
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X210.00%000000.51000000081212
Samuel Girard (NYR)X030.00%000000.75000000021100
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X100.00%000000.57000100190100
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X200.00%000000.57000100062010
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X000.00%000000.51000001200102
Travis Dermott (Tam)X100.00%000000.76000000050200
Jakub Vrana (San)X0031.91%4700000.62010000022201
William Karlsson (NYI)X1154.61%57500000.66020001100110
Timo Meier (Det)X1122.45%4900000.77010000011111
Derek Stepan (Buf)X0050.19%78300000.53140001100110
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X2139.05%10500000.64000000011004
Corey Perry (LA )X1137.14%3500000.60220010150100
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X010.00%000000.52000000043120
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X100.00%000000.54000000140001
Esa Lindell (Phi)X300.00%000100.51000000082012
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X3228.95%3800000.54000000130221
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X1136.00%2500000.72000000051220
Alexander Radulov (Was)X2135.42%4800000.48000000430112
Bryan Little (Wpg)X0156.84%66500000.61000000053110
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1021.43%4200000.58010002400001
Tyler Bozak (Van)X1055.79%76000000.57000001100101
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X1052.56%84100000.52020000021001
Brock Boeser (Col)X0147.06%3400000.68000000011012
Shea Weber (Was)X100.00%000000.55000000061110
Tyler Myers (LA )X100.00%000000.50000001100022
Devon Toews (Van)X100.00%000000.510000000121012
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X010.00%000000.55000001100000
Erik Cernak (Clb)X110.00%000000.48000001100001
David Perron (Van)X2131.75%6300100.55120021100022
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X1018.52%2700010.9801000001212211
Eric Staal (Ari)X2157.04%72400000.58000000011110
Andrew Copp (San)X0052.86%43700000.77000001300200
Colton Sceviour (Det)X1036.22%18500000.66000000011130
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0127.16%8100000.46030000011013
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X0147.05%55900000.69000000021110
Blake Comeau (Det)X1036.84%3800000.63010000041000
Boone Jenner (Dal)X1256.16%64100000.62120000073012
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X0020.59%3400010.67110000041101
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X300.00%000000.42000000033111
Miles Wood (Det)X2030.77%2600000.83000000011200
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X1035.71%5600000.53010001100022
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X1130.77%3900000.680100000107011
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X200.00%000000.61000000160200
Dustin Brown (Cal)X3028.26%4600000.55010100310021
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X1020.93%4300000.50000000011102
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X1123.81%4200100.890000000103011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1054.43%88000000.50120000021110
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X1051.84%68100000.65000000032022
Jakob Chychrun (San)X100.00%000000.430000100173002
Marc Staal (Min)X000.00%000000.46000001300000
Nick Leddy (Mon)X000.00%000000.58000000071001
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X000.00%000000.430000000293010
David Savard (Min)X000.00%000000.410000100272002
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X1144.19%4300000.45020000043120
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X2233.78%7400000.56000010043112
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1036.59%4100000.58001101100210
Erik Johnson (NYI)X200.00%000000.46000000011201
Austin Watson (LA )X0131.91%4700000.65000000280111
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X1028.95%30400000.372200000122121
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0021.05%3800000.78000000011200
Zach Parise (Dal)X1050.00%3600000.58020000044101
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X1052.78%3600000.49000103400021
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2049.37%31800000.75000000011101
Yanni Gourde (Det)X2037.72%11400000.66000000041010
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0048.81%71300000.49000001100200
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X0025.00%4000000.48000000230102
Mikko Koivu (Clb)X0055.93%76700000.511200000122000
Ethan Bear (San)X010.00%000000.460000000111020
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X000.00%000000.430010104160001
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.41000000021011
Jon Merrill (Edm)X000.00%000000.43000000540001
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1148.84%4300000.57110000021101
Jordan Staal (Mon)X3160.63%60700000.54000000260012
Jason Zucker (San)X2031.25%4800000.52000000032010
Adam Lowry (Det)X1058.97%62400000.59002000051022
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0034.00%5000100.561100001110002
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X1054.66%63300000.49010000066031
Jordan Martinook (Min)X2043.50%66900100.520000000225020
Will Butcher (Ari)X010.00%000000.62000000021001
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X2041.91%47000000.68000000055110
Roman Josi (Pit)X000.00%000000.51000100072010
Connor Murphy (Mon)X000.00%000000.66000000320020
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.450000100312000
Olli Maatta (Clb)X000.00%000000.360001003330000
Austin Czarnik (LA )X2035.00%4000000.47000002300001
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2146.54%36100000.491100000101112
James Neal (Phi)X2036.36%3300000.43000000092102
Zack Kassian (Ott)X3134.29%3500000.47010000530300
Brett Connolly (Ott)X3025.58%4300000.450000001100101
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X0023.81%4200000.51000000130100
Travis Zajac (Dal)X1052.51%67600000.52000001200010
Connor Brown (Clb)X1131.75%6300000.39020000120101
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X0132.88%7300000.450000000131010
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X100.00%000100.39000110044011
David Krejci (Col)X0153.79%59300000.51000000051111
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X1036.84%3800000.50560000063110
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X1028.89%4500000.52000000021100
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.390000000174120
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X1048.09%60300000.49000001100000
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X100.00%000000.33000000055101
Brad Richardson (Was)X2050.10%49700000.62000002200110
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X1044.44%4500000.54000000083001
Jason Demers (Det)X100.00%000000.37000000055010
Phillip Danault (Nas)X1255.51%50800000.63010000088100
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X0043.48%2300000.78000000031010
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X100.00%000000.391100101190024
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X000.00%000000.33000000011010
Josh Manson (Car)X000.00%000000.40000110031100
Mike Matheson (Min)X000.00%000000.40000000580100
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X100.00%000000.39000000071201
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.460000001150100
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X100.00%000000.39000010280011
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X100.00%000000.38000000210100
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.430000001190101
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.40000000085000
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.380000000121010
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.56000000052010
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.440000000191100
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.540000000328000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000325000
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.340010000338021
Brandon Saad (Dal)X1232.00%2500000.59000000066014
Marian Gaborik (Min)X1037.68%6900000.40110000210000
Paul Byron (Flo)X2020.83%2400000.71000000061000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X0034.04%4700000.40240000044010
Mathew Barzal (Ott)X0048.26%57600000.48110000022010
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X2049.18%12200000.47000000210020
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X1040.54%3700000.43000000011002
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0036.51%6300000.420100101150011
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X0046.88%3200000.83000000170110
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X1048.64%40500000.70000000260010
Jack Johnson (LA )X010.00%000000.37000000260010
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1151.14%21900000.38010001600020
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X0053.28%68500000.391300000111011
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1040.79%30400000.46000000022000
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X000.00%000000.31000000022001
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X1021.43%4200000.49010000041011
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1042.86%3500000.50000010011110
Nick Jensen (Chi)X000.00%000000.39000010021001
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X000.00%000000.361100000312111
Quinn Hughes (San)X000.00%000000.510000002180001
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X000.00%000000.37000000033000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.350000000303010
Brandon Pirri (Bos)X2045.71%3500000.48010010041111
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X2024.00%5000000.44010001100112
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X1123.08%3900000.44000000071110
Anthony Mantha (Col)X0148.72%3900000.47000100022112
Erik Haula (Edm)X1055.51%27200000.43000000052012
Scott Laughton (Was)X0042.13%17800000.53000000075211
Joel Armia (St.)X0127.27%2200000.57000010011001
Auston Matthews (Cal)X0256.10%38500000.7802000001212101
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X1145.31%6400000.67000000042100
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1149.18%6100000.580000000109101
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X1153.51%45600000.44000000022100
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X1137.58%15700000.47000001100101
Dominik Simon (LA )X0029.41%3400000.50000000210001
Darren Helm (Edm)X0138.89%3600000.54000000021021
Phil Kessel (NJ )X0034.04%4700000.34000000094010
Anton Stralman (Bos)X000.00%000000.40000000062010
Loui Eriksson (Det)X0038.24%3400000.460000000112100
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X1050.52%47900000.570000000191101
Jesper Fast (St.)X0022.22%2700000.42000000042001
Ryan Kesler (LA )X1058.84%39600000.61000001100101
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X2039.20%55100000.400000000144001
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1045.45%4400000.44000000140021
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.33000000098001
Jacob Trouba (Tor)X000.00%000000.34000000073001
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.330010000321012
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X0033.33%5100000.3501000002121200
Blake Lizotte (R) (Det)X1045.61%51300000.50000000022101
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X1055.14%48600100.48000120033001
Richard Panik (Ott)X1130.30%3300000.630000000131020
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0041.79%6700000.45000000077010
Conor Garland (San)X0027.12%5900000.47000000032010
Justin Braun (Nas)X000.00%000000.33000000043001
Seth Jones (Pit)X120.00%000000.330000000156131
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X0036.07%6100000.34000001100010
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X000.00%000000.30000000022002
Cody Ceci (Clb)X010.00%000000.25000000120011
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X0141.18%3400000.42000000077200
Kyle Turris (Min)X1150.32%63400000.391100000112010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000140000
Alec Martinez (Clb)X000.00%000000.34000000000010
Leo Komarov (Clb)X2038.46%2600000.42000000011111
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X000.00%000000.420000000183020
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X200.00%000000.330001102140010
William Nylander (TOT)X0044.89%17600000.450000000166001
Nick Holden (LA )X100.00%000000.3000000001010020
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X000.00%000000.400000000111000
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X100.00%000000.37000000420000
Bobby Ryan (Buf)X1047.62%2100000.470010000163100
Justin Holl (Buf)X100.00%000000.290000000274100
Ian Cole (Dal)X010.00%000000.290000001210100
Shea Theodore (Ana)X010.00%000000.321200000211001
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X000.00%000000.290000000314001
Blake Coleman (Col)X1238.10%4200000.37010000011300
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X0018.75%1600000.98000001100001
Frans Nielsen (LA )X0052.44%34900000.6101000002121002
Artem Anisimov (Van)X1154.76%4200000.3311000001410000
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X2036.67%3000000.46000000055010
Robert Hagg (San)X100.00%000000.32000010170201
Michael Ferland (Ari)X1038.89%1800000.46000000063000
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X006.25%1600000.44010000011010
Josh Morrissey (Car)X000.00%000000.49000000011000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X1056.94%28800000.72000101100100
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.41000001100000
Adam Larsson (Min)X000.00%000100.24000010022010
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X1037.04%2700000.380000001100000
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X100.00%000000.27001010061001
Matt Roy (St.)X110.00%000000.39000000011002
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X0033.33%5100000.40000000011000
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0127.03%3700000.33000000210011
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.390010000106000
Ben Hutton (Was)X000.00%000000.41000000210101
John Klingberg (Nas)X000.00%000000.27000001100000
Michael Frolik (Buf)X0129.41%1700000.66000000130000
Scott Harrington (Buf)X000.00%000000.340000001140001
Madison Bowey (Was)X000.00%000000.42000000120001
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X000.00%000000.270000000185000
Troy Stecher (Chi)X000.00%000000.290000000181100
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X000.00%000000.310010100322002
Alex Chiasson (Wpg)X3014.71%3400000.29000000066101
Luke Glendening (Car)X2051.85%29700000.29000000190100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X1243.73%32700000.36230003300120
Alexander Kerfoot (Bos)X1041.57%58700000.32000000022010
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X1035.29%1700000.64000001100020
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X0038.30%4700000.32001000044000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X1049.31%43400000.39000000022000
Cody Eakin (St.)X0149.26%40600000.49000000320010
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X0057.69%2600000.3400000001616010
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.31000010011001
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X2026.32%3800000.300000001130001
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X1140.00%1000000.470000000126000
Chris Tanev (St.)X000.00%000000.2700000002512002
Justin Faulk (San)X100.00%000000.210002000119000
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000000.22000000022011
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X100.00%000000.27002010062000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.270001100206001
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X000.00%000100.300000000213001
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.360100000122001
Radko Gudas (St.)X010.00%000000.290000000181000
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.270000100321001
Michael Stone (Chi)X000.00%000000.470000000332000
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X2124.24%3300000.28000101100111
Rickard Rakell (Was)X0031.82%2200000.330000000171001
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X2051.25%44100000.350000001120012
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X1042.86%2100000.2700000001512111
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0147.62%4200000.38000000033002
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000000.320010000145001
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X1041.94%3100000.310000000145000
Ryan Donato (Phi)X1027.78%3600000.3111000001111000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X1050.00%1400000.530000000102000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1055.48%59300000.3200000001812000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X1030.51%5900000.48000000160001
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X0047.06%1700000.41000000011001
Jay Beagle (Dal)X2057.24%59400000.2900000001313001
Trevor Lewis (Ott)X0057.89%1900000.73000000091000
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.40000000120000
Brett Howden (Wpg)X0050.72%62500100.270000000174000
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000000.2000000001313001
Brian Boyle (NJ )X0071.43%2800000.44000011100000
Dylan Strome (NYR)X0047.67%34400000.510000000134000
Alex Biega (LA )X000.00%000000.330000000251000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X1047.42%40700000.39000001200000
Eric Knodel (Flo)X000.00%000000.43000000031100
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000100.31000001100200
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X100.00%000000.250000000264010
Artturi Lehkonen (Mon)X0025.00%3600000.490000001230000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%000000.22000010130003
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X000.00%000000.26000001100000
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.420000001170000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0050.47%42200000.290000001310010
Brenden Dillon (St.)X000.00%000000.260010000331010
Radek Faksa (Col)X2150.81%24800000.47000000190002
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0050.00%1400000.57000000210011
Justin Abdelkader (Buf)X0033.33%1500000.530000001100002
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X0057.14%3500000.2900001001515001
Colin White (Phi)X0152.14%53700000.270000000151000
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.25000000071010
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX00100.00%100000.220001000156000
Noel Acciari (Col)X0062.50%800000.49001001100001
Sam Gagner (Tam)X0044.44%2700000.380000000236011
Luca Sbisa (Tam)X000.00%000000.270000000152000
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X0038.10%2100000.33000000022000
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X100.00%000000.19000000055020
Jake McCabe (Was)X000.00%000000.270000001260010
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%000000.310000200141000
Jayson Megna (TOT)X1049.75%39600000.3500000002114010
Connor Clifton (Det)X000.00%000000.200000000184000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.2800000002311001
Neal Pionk (Col)X000.00%000000.250000000317000
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X000.00%000000.270000001320000
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.320000000332000
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X000.00%000000.280000000332001
Michael Grabner (Min)X0021.43%4200000.3000000001710001
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X1028.57%2800000.26000000033101
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0035.71%1400000.38001000044011
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X1044.81%21200000.580000000102100
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X0025.00%2800000.29000002200001
Martin Frk (St.)X2012.12%3300000.30000000044000
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X2044.44%2700000.2500000001717020
Paul Ladue (Ott)X000.00%000000.26000000210010
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0042.65%20400000.590000000108001
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X0054.05%3700000.34000000170000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X1035.00%2000000.49120000032001
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0044.72%12300000.480000000126000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X1044.44%19800000.400000000123010
Ron Hainsey (Van)X100.00%000000.16000001100000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0150.81%37200000.37000000074001
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0052.16%25500000.49000000063000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.20000000066100
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0052.00%2500000.35000000062001
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0028.57%700000.45120000160000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X000.00%000000.150000000154000
Kevan Miller (Ana)X000.00%000000.22000001100010
Victor Rask (Chi)X1042.49%43300000.2500000002318000
Max Domi (Tor)X0055.56%1800000.480000000124000
Max Comtois (Ott)X0013.79%2900000.380000000324000
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X000.00%000000.200000001320100
Christian Djoos (Cal)X000.00%000000.220000000321000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000010066100
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X2018.18%1100000.49000000011001
Vitaly Abramov (Flo)X0027.88%22600000.38000000011000
Nico Sturm (R) (Phi)X2046.23%21200000.4600001001010000
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X1041.55%14200000.6500000002320100
Marcus Sorensen (San)X0037.50%1600000.290000000267000
Riley Nash (Wpg)X0049.66%29200000.28000000022000
Zach Sanford (Van)X1016.67%1800000.220000000104000
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X0056.76%25900000.33000002200000
Zack Smith (Ott)X0036.50%13700000.270000000105000
Alan Quine (Van)X0051.43%35000000.24000110099000
Craig Smith (Edm)X1042.11%1900000.19000000096100
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X0050.51%19600000.51000000077000
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.170001000181000
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X100.00%000000.34000000033010
Scott Mayfield (Col)X100.00%000000.180010000259010
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0037.50%2400000.28000000022000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.1900000002616001
Sean Walker (NYI)X010.00%000000.230000000133010
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X0029.41%1700000.50000001100000
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X000.00%000000.180020000305001
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.170000000179000
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X000.00%000000.420000000100000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0052.40%22900000.4400000003217000
Matt Moulson (Van)X1057.14%1400000.30000010066010
William Carrier (Chi)X0142.11%1900000.1600001001212000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000011010
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.28000010000000
Phil Di Giuseppe (Min)X1014.29%700000.47000000088000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X0042.79%21500000.17110000022000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0130.77%2600000.200000001130000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X0151.69%8900000.20000000066000
John Hayden (NYI)X0032.14%2800000.14000001100012
Antti Suomela (Edm)X0149.40%24900000.25000001100001
Yannick Weber (Chi)X000.00%000000.2301000001111000
Riley Barber (Car)X0036.84%1900000.40000000011000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0051.19%16800000.21000000066000
Travis Boyd (NJ )X1050.00%1000000.3600000001510000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0048.90%18200000.280000000191000
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X000.00%000000.12000000033001
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X0037.50%4800000.270000000123000
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.140000000213000
John Moore (Det)X000.00%000000.1200000002615000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%000000.140001200297000
Darren Raddysh (LA )X000.00%000000.290000000324000
David Kampf (Nas)X0052.15%44100000.2000000003213000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.130000001320000
Brett Sutter (Chi)X0050.66%15200000.2600020003314000
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X109.52%2100000.2800000001111000
Nick Paul (St.)X0058.33%3600000.1700000002222000
Tyson Jost (Car)X100.00%000002.46000000170001
Drake Batherson (Flo)X0030.00%2000000.34000012200000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X0027.27%2200000.27000010064000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0037.50%800000.39000011100000
Derek Grant (Was)X0055.02%28900000.16001000044000
Juuso Valimaki (Flo)X000.00%000000.15000000088000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0047.50%4000000.120010000233000
Ben Street (NYR)X0050.91%16500000.2400000001814000
Matt Calvert (Bos)X0023.08%3900000.0900110002221000
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X0054.29%3500000.10000000033000
Michal Kempny (Mon)X100.00%000000.24000000033000
Antoine Roussel (Pit)X1063.64%1100000.21220000077001
Alex Tuch (Edm)X0037.50%2400000.1200000002712000
Stephen Johns (Chi)X000.00%000000.1500000002525000
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.24000000011010
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X0046.51%4300000.280000001120000
Radim Simek (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000000155010
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.41000001100000
Mario Ferraro (R) (San)X000.00%000000.220000000119000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%000000.090000000319000
Matt Benning (Bos)X000.00%000000.190000000312000
Pat Maroon (Ari)X0052.63%1900000.200000000321000
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X000.00%000000.080000000326000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.130010000322000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%000000.080001101330000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0053.53%24100000.1300000003325000
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X0013.64%2200000.1900000001212000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X0022.22%2700000.06000000000010
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X0031.25%1600000.2000000001919000
Matt Martin (Bos)X0029.63%2700000.0900200001616000
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X1035.71%1400000.1000000002323001
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0049.82%27300000.0800000002323000
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X0047.06%1700000.1000001002424000
Adam Erne (Buf)X0030.77%1300000.20000001100001
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X000.00%100001.47000000011000
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X0066.67%300000.49000000031000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.89000000021000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X000.00%200000.40000000061000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X0043.75%3200000.5500000001716000
Alexander True (LA )X0046.67%1500001.250000000262000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X0041.89%14800000.1600010001111000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X0036.59%4100000.06000000130000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000066000
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.07000010055000
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.100000000320000
Byron Froese (Tam)X0057.50%4000000.1000000003220000
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X0053.66%32800000.0700000003224000
Denis Malgin (LA )X0023.53%1700000.1300000003224000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.4300000003317000
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X0040.00%500000.340000000332000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X005.88%1700000.1400000003323000
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0034.38%6400000.1700001003322000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.000000000153000
Lucas Johansen (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mason Appleton (St.)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Anton Lindholm (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Philippe Hudon (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X000.00%200000.00000000230000
Steven Fogarty (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dale Weise (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Marko Dano (TOT)X0033.33%300000.000000000105000
Casey Mittelstadt (Car)X0044.00%2500000.00000002200000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X0054.55%1100000.00001001300000
Kole Lind (Ana)X000.00%300000.00000000120000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt Luff (Ari)X000.00%300000.00000000051000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Wilson (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kole Sherwood (Min)X0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X0012.77%4700000.00000000055000
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0028.57%700000.00000000077000
Luke Martin (R) (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Fredrik Claesson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Filip Chlapik (San)X0028.75%8000000.000000000112000
Lias Andersson (Tor)X0071.43%700000.0000000001111000
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X0045.26%9500000.0000000001212000
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Trevor Carrick (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Hall (Flo)X0057.14%1400000.0000000002928000
Liam O'Brien (LA )X00100.00%100000.0000000002424000
A.J. Jenks (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.00000000000000
Eric Robinson (Col)X0029.76%8400000.0000000001919000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X0026.67%1500000.00000001200000
Josh Brown (Clb)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X0035.71%1400000.0000000002727000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Karl Alzner (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X0058.33%1200000.0000000003131000
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Joakim Nygard (Was)X000.00%200000.0000000003131000
Carl Gunnarsson (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X0038.46%1300000.0000000003232000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0045.45%4400000.0000000003232000
Justin Bailey (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X000.00%500000.0000000003232000
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X0030.86%8100000.0000000003333000
Ethan Prow (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0035.71%1400000.0000000003333000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (Cal)10001.0000.0027000160000.0000032000
Braden Holtby (Chi)112400.9462.2043600162950000.0000231100
Carey Price (Van)29151030.9342.11173221619310200.54511284642
Ben Bishop (Phi)2919540.9332.22167503629300100.57114294643
Anton Khudobin (Dal)199810.9322.09111821395770010.66731815322
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)2818820.9292.13163223588200001.0004285414
Jake Allen (Phi)61400.9293.1732200172400000.0000429020
Curtis McElhinney (Ari)62210.9282.5328500121670000.0000329101
Brian Elliott (LA )30000.9272.03118004550000.0000021000
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)2816820.9272.23158703598030000.7147248141
Jordan Binnington (Ott)32171050.9262.37179521719640100.5008320542
Darcy Kuemper (Det)28151120.9262.46168361699350120.6673284513
Keith Kinkaid (NYR)20100.9262.2055002270000.0000031000
Linus Ullmark (Ana)2112410.9252.16111202405340010.706171815322
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)70210.9243.0925200131700010.0000032000
John Gibson (Car)3020820.9232.631803217910210020.64314302413
Jack Campbell (Dal)159510.9202.2087323324010100.75041518400
Robin Lehner (NJ )2314710.9202.43133302546720000.6676229124
Mikko Koskinen (Was)2716900.9192.43155401637770010.7147265210
Calvin Petersen (Col)70100.9192.6822400101230000.0000031000
Marcus Hogberg (Mon)115400.9192.5558800253070110.0000824000
Anders Nilsson (Min)163710.9182.9276000374520010.6673923101
Mike Smith (Ott)40000.9182.60138006730000.0000032000
Tristan Jarry (Pit)157500.9182.3078202303640011.00051319300
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)3218950.9172.53191741819800100.52917320310
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)22101000.9172.46114741475650000.00001913241
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)188610.9162.9192720455370111.00061517300
Aaron Dell (Tor)90000.9162.3425700101190010.0000031000
Tuukka Rask (St.)3118930.9152.56182500789210200.7504312241
Pekka Rinne (Wpg)2991360.9152.66155622698110200.5006283322
Alex Lyon (Wpg)90300.9133.0331700161830010.0000328010
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)31131710.9132.88160301778800210.0000310512
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)102320.9123.2644220242740001.0006726000
James Reimer (Ari)29151110.9122.64163903728220230.0000293421
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2620500.9122.59150820657390100.0000260113
David Rittich (Buf)101010.9103.0032000161770000.8005033000
Pavel Francouz (Chi)31101520.9103.24155721849290000.91712312620
Jacob Markstrom (Col)31171210.9082.92166760818840100.77818310302
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1951300.9073.0694140485180200.00001814211
Frederik Andersen (Flo)32141320.9073.25168080919820000.6005320323
Petr Mrazek (Ana)2011230.9032.3688900353600000.66731518101
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)205530.9003.4293120535310000.00001516010
Igor Shesterkin (San)2051030.9003.3993800535300010.00021615002
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)3382040.8993.24175960959410020.5006330302
Jonathan Quick (Nas)186830.8993.10100700525150310.66731715120
Craig Anderson (NJ )116300.8992.7754100252470000.0000922000
Casey DeSmith (Min)92500.8963.5842000252410100.000088110
Alex Stalock (Mon)2413820.8963.19133620716840010.0000248020
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)33111820.8953.43167921969180211.0005330320
Cam Talbot (Van)42200.8953.6020000121140000.0000428100
Carter Hart (NYR)54100.8943.0030000151410000.000050000
Martin Jones (Bos)2791320.8933.45144260837740110.4005256000
Carter Hutton (Tam)82400.8864.3634400252190000.0000824100
Juuse Saros (Det)40220.8703.4424400141080000.0000428000
Callum Booth (R) (NYI)80300.8554.9124400201380010.0000527000
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Was)21010.8554.40123009620000.0000213000
Anthony Stolarz (Car)31100.8553.54136008550000.0000230000
Charles Williams (St.)40210.8414.961690014880000.0000231000