Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 16, 2026 at 23:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX6618446244031126227611817.93%19144621.9151621411850116167
Lawson CrouseX66223153155521087232891689.48%12136720.72991848198101293
Victor HedmanX62104252-5200747813027697.69%98141222.7752126781830110142
Pavel ZachaX66232750-920082166280691868.21%14148022.4351116562031014166
Mikael BacklundX6616264286052109170511249.41%10125018.9444831182000148
Frederick GaudreauX662020401180481311924312610.42%10113517.2053828130000150
Viktor ArvidssonX6417234061205774202521408.42%3120518.8245944194000318
Shea TheodoreX6672835-3160468111435756.14%83151222.915813642140222157
Marcus PetterssonX66528335440106557933636.33%92146822.24156241790002141
Connor MurphyX6691625088201455881254611.11%109139021.05448361730001129
Adam HenriqueX6671522-111405110811424816.14%2395014.40000110000010
Noah Ostlund (R)X66101121-220126372165313.89%26329.5800002000025
Nick Lardis (R)X6612820-5240974292276813.04%575211.3900001100000
Anthony DuclairX6681119-3100363773246310.96%16049.16123354000026
Ryan GravesX662911-837585414315314.65%85106916.19011432000037
Ryan StromeX665510-1360342749163610.20%14516.831011500000
John LeonardX22325-36056142921.43%11386.250000000000
Dominik ShineX6221312064144614.29%1961.550000000000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X42123-816051693611.11%2657213.6300005000030
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000001
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X41123-816051693611.11%2657113.9300005000028
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X1000120000000.00%177.400000000000
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X380224401034107460.00%2145912.090000100007
Jonny BrodzinskiX53011020330100.00%0180.330110400000
Hunter Haight (R)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Mike CallahanX4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Matthew HighmoreX22000-400101010.00%0431.9500002000012
Samuel Honzek (R)X22000000001000.00%050.220000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X22000100350000.00%1221.0100000000021
Brennan Othmann (R)X26000000200010.00%070.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX2154.76%29400000.86030001100127
Lawson CrouseX3030.54%16700000.78241000011436
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.74000000032241
Pavel ZachaX2256.15%203400020.68240000033430
Mikael BacklundX4153.21%84000000.67020000310172
Frederick GaudreauX4152.50%96000000.70110000210302
Viktor ArvidssonX3441.77%7900010.66130000032412
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.46000000021203
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000100.45000000071011
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.36002110011113
Adam HenriqueX1151.87%66700000.460000000181010
Noah Ostlund (R)X4034.62%39000000.660000000138012
Nick Lardis (R)X3036.17%4700000.53000002200124
Anthony DuclairX2134.43%6100000.63000000033131
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.210000100116001
Ryan StromeX0044.12%6800000.4400000001611001
John LeonardX008.33%1200000.73000000088010
Dominik ShineX0033.33%600000.620000001290000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.100000000191000
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X000.00%000000.000000000191
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X000.00%000000.110000000191
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000003822
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.0900020003822
Jonny BrodzinskiX0041.67%1200001.1300000005351000
Hunter Haight (R)X000.00%400000.00000001200000
Mike CallahanX000.00%000000.000000000164000
Matthew HighmoreX0046.15%2600000.0000000002121000
Samuel Honzek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0042.86%2100000.0000000001515000
Brennan Othmann (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark44171730.9202.562088418911090110.77893135621
Filip Gustavsson43181010.8993.1918986110110030010.85773531300

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX6343509346120631333036419814.19%19143522.78101323511920007167
Connor McDavid (TOT)X6335508530180921623338324710.51%15147023.337132070194000692
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X7123-240418284243.57%116523.57000623000228
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X5634488232140881443057922311.15%14130523.307132064171000464
Elias PetterssonX6328578527480174197301942479.30%16145323.075914581810002138
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6323396232221054971926312611.98%11130220.675121746193000475
Rasmus DahlinX6375057195620877112937795.43%89152624.225131867207000011
John TavaresX632827552712056822216016312.67%4121819.33571242175000119
Rickard RakellX6317355215955962225531737.56%12115418.32413174417600000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6410273728200876111236688.93%94153223.93336411760003139
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X14246340919269207.69%2235125.05101843000145
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X50823312516078428627489.30%72118123.6223533133000294
John MarinoX6332124280033395112225.88%55115318.3017819165000031
Brayden McNabbX63417211939581404212409.52%82104116.52000160001130
Corey PerryX63881671151574392618.60%24847.6964102519000000
Teddy BluegerX638816-13207911110027798.00%888213.990000000000
Brock McGinnX578715016050489032688.89%574413.0400004000014
Colin BlackwellX595914-120057899424565.32%475712.8400014000019
Nick SeelerX52671314320674125172824.00%5982115.7800000000189
Martin FehervaryX632101214381069413012306.67%81116118.420003100001133
Andreas AthanasiouX47303240815133023.08%11483.16000318000237
Mattias JanmarkX631232205954720.00%11462.3100011400001
Josh BrownX611120261010131033.33%2931.5300000000012
Jeremy MichelX110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Sam LaffertyX4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Sebastian AhoX1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Spencer SmallmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ashton SautnerX1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason JobstX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron CrottyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryder RolstonX1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX9346.22%11900021.30000002500867
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4253.69%207300011.160300001205109
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X0047.62%27300000.36000000120
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X4254.61%180000011.26030000120
Elias PetterssonX6451.54%142800011.17110000011926
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5147.01%11700120.95110111200833
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.750012100221045
John TavaresX6163.77%61000030.90000003400252
Rickard RakellX4141.49%9400000.90120100041220
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.48000000140122
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X000.00%000000.34000000140
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X010.00%000000.53000000140
John MarinoX010.00%000000.42000000320020
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.400000100212002
Corey PerryX3020.69%2900000.66000010076000
Teddy BluegerX0053.75%102700000.36040000022101
Brock McGinnX1122.00%5000000.40130000011010
Colin BlackwellX2027.27%5500000.37000000081001
Nick SeelerX120.00%000000.320000000142121
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.21001010096010
Andreas AthanasiouX0049.15%5900000.4001000002323000
Mattias JanmarkX0040.74%2700000.410000000628000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.4300011004511000
Jeremy MichelX000.00%000002.29000001100000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%100002.10000000066000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Spencer SmallmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.00000000170000
Mason JobstX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryder RolstonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (TOT)2814940.9232.54163301699010000.818112734210
__Anton Forsberg (Chi)82500.9302.9041400202870001.000274
__Anton Forsberg (Bos)2012440.9202.41121801496140000.77892030
Darcy Kuemper4233720.9102.6424992111012200200.66764122301

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX62134760780021194120449010.83%95158925.6351015631950330178
Vincent TrocheckX6222335511395148193237621769.28%16141722.854812371861348236
Roope HintzX621342553440105145189571536.88%7119119.2121113371750009112
Mark StoneX622328515181041912107015610.95%16116318.755712391630004113
Tage ThompsonX62232649121915191002256915410.22%8140622.686814361822024232
Travis SanheimX621330431060875105346512.38%89159925.788614441971123209
Mattias EkholmX62438421112043667531405.33%71132621.383811391500110180
Sam BennettX621821395555132731685414710.71%1113118.242683215200002
Nikolaj EhlersX621814325402069134309813.43%0103016.610332415600000
Pavel BuchnevichX62121224520146412630959.52%766910.8000042600000
Fraser MintenX61108181240709777205612.99%767010.99000012000121
Haydn FleuryX6221517288012338297176.90%6081113.080000810115
Matt GrzelcykX463121514073126102111.54%2274116.1124616125000042
Drew O'ConnorX627714514046307831538.97%369011.1200000000055
Rasmus RistolainenX623111416620137545114185.88%80117018.872028280111150
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X656410-218021907312388.22%1673711.3400019000127
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X14022-360425235120.00%216711.9000002000110
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X51628-182017655072612.00%1457111.1900017000017
Kevin StenlundX624591206666617356.06%55038.110001500004
Vinnie HinostrozaX62369317159413517368.57%04707.590000100000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X65088-2714062496621500.00%45568.5500026000012
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X20022-14201317196140.00%11648.190002300000
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X45066-1312049324715360.00%33928.7200003000012
Tyson KozakX1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX410.00%000000.76000000620632
Vincent TrocheckX2158.94%124200000.78041000120344
Roope HintzX2058.37%109300100.92010000021044
Mark StoneX3032.61%18400010.88231100052312
Tage ThompsonX4051.65%90800000.70141110150532
Travis SanheimX300.00%000000.54000001100113
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.63000000063001
Sam BennettX1158.39%29800010.69010011100224
Nikolaj EhlersX4128.57%4900000.62000000022032
Pavel BuchnevichX2136.84%7600000.72000000011123
Fraser MintenX2152.46%73200000.54010000011201
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000000.420000000411010
Matt GrzelcykX200.00%000000.400000000325001
Drew O'ConnorX0350.88%5700000.41000000011022
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.241100000143002
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.58%77500000.271100000127010
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X0050.87%17300000.240000000127
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X2050.50%60200000.281100000127
Kevin StenlundX0158.58%54800000.3600000001414010
Vinnie HinostrozaX1044.44%1800000.38010120022000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0023.68%3800000.290000001650001
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X0025.00%1200000.240000001650
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X0023.08%2600000.310000001650
Tyson KozakX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins166610.9252.3280301314130000.00001041200
Logan Thompson51271440.9102.6427514212113380520.875164814623
Tomas Suchanek (R)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX65244064614057211265882119.06%18146122.4871522421790339214
Michael MathesonX65104151-744010510812935707.75%79147922.7561218811860110181
Kirill MarchenkoX65262349280381012285615111.40%4132220.349918501780003105
Auston MatthewsX6524254911140341492195112710.96%20132720.426713461623038222
Andrei SvechnikovX652124454440168431734310412.14%5134620.7041115291780001108
Nicholas PaulX6519234282557293194621309.79%5107816.595382815900000
Adam FoxX6533639420043806329424.76%86127919.67189271580111157
Matthew KniesX6519193886220101521733413310.98%6107316.502683415700000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X655192475810137265916378.47%73126019.38268261550000143
Gustav ForslingX6542024-7691590586420526.25%83145722.41145311830000171
Collin GrafX6571320-11140355111143836.31%96169.470000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX6521517-1801431262197.69%3968210.500003900002
Dawson MercerX657916-94021599724537.22%85899.070000000000
Noah CatesX6541014-6175639210929923.67%969110.630000000000
Matthew RobertsonX653912032097362571912.00%5271611.0110111000059
Philipp KurashevX654610-6180386110032714.00%870610.860000000012
John St. IvanyX65448-2631576222252018.18%284697.210000100000
Filip ChytilX65268-126022183611265.56%65558.5400001000017
Mavrik BourqueX64336-112016172491912.50%22153.360110600000
Olen Zellweger (R)X64156-360716117149.09%264927.6800000000017
Arseny GritsyukX65213-104038123812325.26%13074.730000600000
Lian BichselX1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Shane WrightX26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole SillingerX64000000322030.00%0210.3300001000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X64000000131000.00%1460.7200001000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2256.78%216800000.88260002200466
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.69110000041142
Kirill MarchenkoX5337.50%16800010.74150002200430
Auston MatthewsX2259.07%144400010.74260000033351
Andrei SvechnikovX4030.11%9300000.67120000210436
Nicholas PaulX1252.38%8400000.78010010610030
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.61110000160011
Matthew KniesX2431.87%9100000.71000131500303
Alexander Nikishin (R)X100.00%000000.380120000131111
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.33002010066002
Collin GrafX3027.66%4700000.65000000140011
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.500000001350000
Dawson MercerX3039.04%35600000.54000000062102
Noah CatesX1050.78%77400000.41000010180001
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%000000.340000001190011
Philipp KurashevX1041.07%5600000.28010001100012
John St. IvanyX100.00%000000.34000110022001
Filip ChytilX0050.51%9900000.290000000301001
Mavrik BourqueX1037.08%24000000.5600000004419000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%000000.24000001100000
Arseny GritsyukX0025.00%1600000.2001000001616000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.00000000063000
Shane WrightX0053.33%1500000.00000000130000
Jacob Quillan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Cole SillingerX0018.18%1100000.0000000006464000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0031.82%2200000.0001000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck52221930.9033.0924672212713060100.696234520611
Jake Allen3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032045200

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX643232643315871932897621611.07%13147823.096713611831017269
Nazem KadriX641730474100521071573410110.83%7126219.724913331660008230
Jordan KyrouX6422234546011791654312413.33%3104716.36281033166000011
Conor GarlandX6414284232607596192491427.29%12121719.011121345177101596
Erik CernakX64824322600147688930478.99%113137121.434913441740111201
Morgan BarronX641318314611513163143391159.09%988413.823472212700000
Sean MonahanX64822305220626711942906.72%15129020.16145231790224142
Kaiden GuhleX6442125108820106566925415.80%86125619.62224411680110184
Yegor ChinakhovX6461420-1218065488425677.14%66399.980001000002
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X63317202431569546720444.48%91129920.62213311321122194
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X13055311519743110.00%920615.8600000000024
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X5031215-1321050476317334.76%82109321.86213311321122170
Neal PionkX4561117-1255543853293211.32%5388719.70426261170001133
Brett PesceX5201717-3601829158200.00%6162712.06011014011044
Linus KarlssonX647916-1480343962234511.29%45648.820000300005
Alex NewhookX408715-7155136365264312.31%042110.5300000101118
A.J. Greer (TOT)X647815-24951154767144910.45%96069.4700000000121
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X1303314027710070.00%313710.5500000000121
__A.J. Greer (Car)X517512-3455884057144212.28%64699.190000000000
Carson SoucyX643912634096393712188.11%6387813.72101656000070
Calum Ritchie (R)X6421012-13000727515622.67%565010.1500001000018
Cal FooteX64347-155556014153820.00%335097.9600002000017
Brad LambertX394263604131811222.22%21353.470000000000
Jonas RondbjergX64426-212026223191712.90%33645.690000500007
Drew Helleson (TOT)X63336-91405324324209.38%6268210.8300001000064
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X1311220011382312.50%1518213.9900000000022
__Drew Helleson (Car)X50224-111404221242178.33%4750110.0100001000042
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X64134-3140185197165.26%01442.2401117000119
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X101121008174314.29%0222.190000100001
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X4000-100213010.00%0194.670000000001
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X50022-31408393120.00%01032.0601116000117
Noah Warren (R)X39033-32203423050.00%192526.470000200001
Robby FabbriX6402202014103210.00%01251.9500004000039
Jackson Hallum (R)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Reid SchaeferX39000100402120.00%0310.800001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX3251.15%208600110.87070000210744
Nazem KadriX3151.52%138400000.74270000120153
Jordan KyrouX5127.42%6200000.86000000022312
Conor GarlandX1032.61%9200100.69000001200022
Erik CernakX210.00%000000.47000000082115
Morgan BarronX1156.34%7100000.70001100140322
Sean MonahanX0155.03%18900000.47020000041040
Kaiden GuhleX100.00%000000.40002111100001
Yegor ChinakhovX1028.57%3500000.63000000064001
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.310011100263001
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X000.00%000000.490000100263
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X000.00%000000.270011000263
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.380001000101202
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.540000000523011
Linus KarlssonX1031.82%4400000.57000000011000
Alex NewhookX1347.66%47000000.71000010044001
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0040.91%4400000.50001000031011
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X0043.75%1600000.44000000031
__A.J. Greer (Car)X0039.29%2800000.51001000031
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.270000000121110
Calum Ritchie (R)X0034.96%73800000.370000000381001
Cal FooteX200.00%000000.27001000044101
Brad LambertX0025.32%15400000.89000000032000
Jonas RondbjergX0043.75%3200000.33000000022000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000253000
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X000.00%000000.220000000253
__Drew Helleson (Car)X000.00%000000.160000000253
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0026.92%2600000.5600000006029010
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X000.00%200001.8300000006029
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X000.00%000000.0000000006029
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X0029.17%2400000.3900000006029
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.240000000326000
Robby FabbriX0046.34%4100000.3200000006452001
Jackson Hallum (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Reid SchaeferX000.00%100000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov101310.9312.1342301152170010.6673326101
Samuel Ersson2761140.9113.12128820677490010.33332227310
Jacob Markstrom42171830.9093.1321630211312430000.692133911500

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX65121729-2116049157141461068.51%12140221.57077211731015270
Beck MalenstynX65111829-127010146121142511347.75%24118918.29022301640001139
Rasmus SandinX65101626-24380915794185110.64%120146822.59729681850000254
Matias MaccelliX6591524-3300267130291056.92%13118218.18246351650000149
Ethen Frank (TOT)X58121123-25160257487216513.79%571412.31033119700002
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X53143205570342.86%0336.660000000000
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X101010002122350.00%0272.690000000001
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X4381018-28140186878195910.26%565315.20033119700001
Fabian ZetterlundX65121022-3200504689315713.48%283012.77134126800004
Connor Clifton (Chi)X6581321-27177252256075173910.67%100127119.56426411630002185
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X6581321-27177252256075173910.67%100127119.56426411630002185
David PerronX6571421-16300955212229965.74%4123218.95033181720009140
Olli MaattaX6531821-192021504919296.12%103125719.34246271460001230
Cole KoepkeX6591120-3434012073111341068.11%1382712.721231983000013
Damon SeversonX6141620-19360106487626415.26%86127820.95314401710001219
Tanner JeannotX65414183635136559031644.44%971811.0500022300000
Tyson JostX656713-66030828327447.23%979112.1700018000057
Miles WoodX656713-1118039498821826.82%767110.3200000000024
Seth GriffithX605712-180224232102615.63%44787.9600000000010
Josh MahuraX653710-532066211642118.75%354526.960001500008
Jonathan AspirotX653710-9420101333062110.00%5266210.1800003000121
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X63358-315531194511226.67%43886.1600001000023
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X5000120202100.00%0265.170000000000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X58358-413529194310226.98%43626.2500001000023
Derek ForbortX53347-11441070242851710.71%4862011.70000517000154
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X63167-1601830203125.00%435849.2700001000027
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X17022500655240.00%91538.980000100008
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X46145-660122515186.67%344319.3800000000019
Cale FleuryX43123033541862716.67%112505.810000100000
Tyler MotteX58123-2601019215144.76%22173.7400015000126
Samuel BlaisX651123559752420.00%2881.36000221000138
Justin BarronX58011-3601425010.00%151562.6900004000135
Noah PhilpX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil But (TOT)X38000-100005240.00%1731.9300003000022
__Daniil But (Wpg)X8000000002210.00%1496.150000200004
__Daniil But (Chi)X30000-100003030.00%0240.8100001000017
Pierre EngvallX65000-200258330.00%1701.0800021100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX2248.47%193100000.41060000055221
Beck MalenstynX0034.60%60400000.49030020055116
Rasmus SandinX100.00%000000.35000001100011
Matias MaccelliX0135.37%8200000.41010000022001
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.71%77500000.64000000042211
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X0028.57%700002.40000000042
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X0012.50%800000.74000000042
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X2026.84%76000000.55000000042
Fabian ZetterlundX2240.00%4500000.53110000088310
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.330010401240110
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.330010401240
David PerronX1032.05%23400000.343500001160101
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.3300000002113000
Cole KoepkeX2032.73%5500000.48020000022111
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.310000000182000
Tanner JeannotX0036.73%4900000.500001000124033
Tyson JostX2036.73%78400000.33000000088011
Miles WoodX1037.50%4800000.390000000211011
Seth GriffithX1038.10%54600000.50000000073100
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.4400000001919000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.300000000127011
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0131.03%2900000.41001000033000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000033
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X0132.14%2800000.44001000033
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.23001010011010
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000000118001
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X000.00%000000.260000000118
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X000.00%000000.230000000118
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.24000010033001
Tyler MotteX0029.41%3400000.2800000002121000
Samuel BlaisX0029.03%6200000.4501000001714000
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.1300000005819000
Noah PhilpX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniil But (TOT)X0014.29%1400000.0000000003432000
__Daniil But (Wpg)X0014.29%700000.0000000003432
__Daniil But (Chi)X0014.29%700000.0000000003432
Pierre EngvallX0023.53%1700000.0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
__Joonas Korpisalo (Wpg)10100.9172.3725001120100.000005
__Joonas Korpisalo (Chi)165630.9252.7385840395190110.36411148
Cam Talbot163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Dustin Wolf (TOT)2771540.8943.51136641807560110.5569269111
__Dustin Wolf (Mon)115320.9162.5154921232740100.3333108
__Dustin Wolf (Det)21100.9083.00120006650000.000021
__Dustin Wolf (Chi)1411120.8784.3969720514170010.6676140
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3161520.8893.82125621807210000.00002431400
__Kevin Lankinen (Flo)20200.8953.39106006570000.000025
__Kevin Lankinen (Bos)11000.9671.0060001300000.000013
__Kevin Lankinen (Chi)2851320.8854.02109021736340000.00002123
Erik Portillo40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX631753704100131201705210410.00%100156924.9171724901860002198
Nick SchmaltzX633033631240261682325617112.93%14134821.3971421421801014120
Brandon HagelX63233760854206979240681549.58%9118818.86591440179000343
David PastrnakX632031518480162551735311411.56%2126420.07681432182000381
Hampus LindholmX63163349102205988108445814.81%90132921.1071118531570111177
Brock BoeserX63182240260851183401169.84%9118918.872111334162000162
Boone JennerX631128393540218151156391227.05%11128820.446713291590003161
Jacob TroubaX638263446801985869316211.59%105149923.8061016341870001194
Ryan HartmanX63111829540148911222799.82%491414.504592613700001
Brady SkjeiX63821298720131719727658.25%88131920.936410411570110168
Timo Meier (TOT)X63101525-1240595411137879.01%5107917.12112564000087
__Timo Meier (Tor)X173710210041193112319.68%238522.63101550000085
__Timo Meier (Col)X467815-314018358025568.75%369415.0901101400002
Ridly GreigX638917-52801218510927717.34%787213.840111131019100
Simon BenoitX63411154575994229141913.79%4282313.0600003000019
Eetu LuostarinenX636814-3260715010334705.83%1593714.88011270002169
William Borgen (TOT)X6211314-38715121533014163.33%6489814.4800005000060
__William Borgen (Ari)X15066135542158330.00%1924316.190000500009
__William Borgen (Col)X47178-4521079382211134.55%4565513.9300000000051
Luke EvangelistaX6348122001275213537.69%05098.0800001000014
Jack McBain (TOT)X644481395694227132114.81%54787.4600000011071
__Jack McBain (Nas)X22112-11402512761114.29%11667.550000000000
__Jack McBain (Col)X42336225544302071015.00%43127.4200000011071
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X473140401711202715.00%32635.590000000000
Hunter BrzustewiczX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil AndraeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Juuso ParssinenX6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX110.00%000000.89000000370254
Nick SchmaltzX2051.78%168800010.94040004600252
Brandon HagelX2035.42%14400101.01220310011255
David PastrnakX7223.85%13000010.81140000021325
Hampus LindholmX300.00%000000.74000000130225
Brock BoeserX3136.25%8000000.67000000130300
Boone JennerX3053.09%137500000.61010001100222
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.45000001100123
Ryan HartmanX1050.85%94400000.63000000094211
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.440000000134013
Timo Meier (TOT)X0136.59%8200000.46110000093120
__Timo Meier (Tor)X0042.86%3500000.52110000093
__Timo Meier (Col)X0131.91%4700000.43000000093
Ridly GreigX2049.51%41000000.39000000055002
Simon BenoitX100.00%000000.36000000053010
Eetu LuostarinenX1036.69%16900000.30000000044101
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.310011100111000
__William Borgen (Ari)X000.00%000000.490001000111
__William Borgen (Col)X000.00%000000.240010100111
Luke EvangelistaX0130.23%4300000.4700000002017010
Jack McBain (TOT)X3152.36%25400000.33000010055001
__Jack McBain (Nas)X0146.15%1300000.24000000055
__Jack McBain (Col)X3052.70%24100000.39000010055
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0032.61%4600000.30000000022000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X000.00%100000.00000000150000
Juuso ParssinenX0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000162200
Jake Oettinger62292350.8993.1332166516816560200.41712621611

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX64334073761151481912938119811.26%15133520.8641014521910111101
Jake DeBruskX6423386171204397238691729.66%6127819.98381148191000147
Roman JosiX6463743-834038939346626.45%93157624.6331417532040000176
Moritz SeiderX6493039-891151848511038758.18%100151023.597714592020000159
Sean DurziX6453035-13480122606414427.81%79126319.733811381500002133
Matthew TkachukX59181533-12421012570191421169.42%14107118.1544832164101146
Artturi LehkonenX64161632-51203860209591427.66%6125419.6015642159000377
Phillip DanaultX6481422-26204514113042736.15%17114217.8433624159000455
Brendan GaunceX6451520-143410651038730595.75%977812.16000000001112
Warren FoegeleX6491019000274810222908.82%774211.59011316000098
Anthony BeauvillierX647916-25100526711428766.14%784113.141231364000039
Jacob BrysonX647613-312035333472520.59%76116718.244261198000088
Jake NeighboursX405712-716036356712687.46%249712.42011103500000
David GustafssonX623710-1310025645216295.77%25669.1400014000133
Filip HallanderX42369-18207485213325.77%971417.01224995000052
Frank VatranoX64448-1314044516927465.80%85408.4400004000214
Dakota MermisX45088-3341052232711220.00%4675516.7800007000055
Justin KirklandX49527-1340141532122615.63%64118.380000000001
Matthew BenningX30235-72005512113418.18%2546715.560111500005
Louis BelpedioX35044-133006519299130.00%4358116.61000819000023
Wyatt Kaiser X19022-3100171016270.00%2837319.64000737000037
Lane PedersonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
Kole Lind (TOT)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX9153.80%189400031.09270111100842
Jake DeBruskX1032.14%11200000.95270000180442
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.55010000033032
Moritz SeiderX110.00%000000.52002011100321
Sean DurziX020.00%000000.550000001280121
Matthew TkachukX3031.43%7000000.62360020054232
Artturi LehkonenX4228.95%7600000.51020000130012
Phillip DanaultX1057.53%148800000.39000000120010
Brendan GaunceX0150.62%96800000.5100002002616110
Warren FoegeleX0031.15%6100000.51000000120001
Anthony BeauvillierX0139.66%5800000.38020000033110
Jacob BrysonX010.00%000000.22000000043000
Jake NeighboursX1035.56%4500000.48010000055011
David GustafssonX0050.46%65800000.35000000130010
Filip HallanderX0029.31%5800000.2500000001514000
Frank VatranoX0226.19%4200000.30000001100001
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.210011000452001
Justin KirklandX2040.00%3000000.34020000033011
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Louis BelpedioX000.00%000000.140000000351000
Wyatt Kaiser X000.00%000000.110000000398000
Lane PedersonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kole Lind (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000000033000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000033
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000001100000
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X0040.00%1000000.00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon43181840.9043.1122174111511920000.76517413311
Calvin Pickard2771230.8963.52126200747140000.636112115202
Cal Petersen80100.8993.6126600161590000.0000131100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX662441651412050190270781838.89%22148822.5431114552210113165
Nikita KucherovX663130616160231182177015614.29%7135620.546101642223000058
Evan BouchardX66154257-11401296157381109.55%110163724.8010717872170110158
Connor BrownX66182543-916035107211551548.53%15116417.6311112431951015135
Alex LaferriereX66142438850019681170421278.24%12136920.74381132221000184
Sean KuralyX66171633134010124138110357915.45%9102915.5932518103000175
Jackson Blake (R)X49111930000154114226827.75%485317.421893014600003
Michael AndersonX6642226-14540157446723525.97%84142321.56145352070000121
Jonas SiegenthalerX6632225-5740208485915315.08%104149922.72167211150000129
Jonas BrodinX6451924-912042597621496.58%66133720.89538401930000129
Victor OlofssonX66121123-1401162108319811.11%487413.25112554000249
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X66111021300406512138769.09%593014.103141711300000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X377411-500283365194010.77%441911.3310151900000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X29461080012325619367.14%151117.63213129500000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X6610919-12380575872305413.89%471810.870000100004
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X285712-5240352933183215.15%238113.600000000003
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X38527-7140222939122212.82%23378.860000100001
Nick PerbixX663161942209546538305.66%5695714.5001121900009
Colton SissonsX6631114-714050566015385.00%56529.880000300002
Nick LeddyX66167420069381510186.67%7098214.8800006000056
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X66235-162012224512314.44%14526.8500023000112
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X28213-300551841111.11%01655.9000010000112
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X38022-1320717278200.00%12877.540001200000
Max Crozier (TOT)X39145-429554191031610.00%233298.440001500004
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X37145-229547191031610.00%213048.210001500004
__Max Crozier (Dal)X2000-200700000.00%22512.690000000000
Paul CotterX63123-2922104239299323.45%54847.680000000000
Patrick BrownX14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Sheldon DriesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott PerunovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X18000-2001416260.00%11437.950003900000
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X9000-200024370.00%0647.120000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX6253.58%195800100.87240000120852
Nikita KucherovX3229.49%21700100.90040000022153
Evan BouchardX300.00%000000.700000001410023
Connor BrownX3035.06%7700000.74230001200221
Alex LaferriereX1143.64%11000100.56140001100334
Sean KuralyX6052.26%104100000.64021100011133
Jackson Blake (R)X1220.00%6500000.70000000031301
Michael AndersonX300.00%000000.370000000222240
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.330000000242200
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.36000000011001
Victor OlofssonX0325.00%7200000.53000001200213
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1135.85%5300000.45000000073033
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X0134.62%2600000.52000000073
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X1037.04%2700000.39000000073
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1241.67%4800000.53000000055104
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X0143.75%3200000.63000000055
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X1137.50%1600000.42000000055
Nick PerbixX000.00%000000.40000000180120
Colton SissonsX0053.14%44600000.4300000002810000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.140000000633010
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X010.00%000000.37000000000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1026.83%4100000.220000000385000
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X1015.79%1900000.360000000385
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X0036.36%2200000.140000000385
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.3000001001515010
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X000.00%000000.3300001001515
__Max Crozier (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001515
Paul CotterX0038.87%26500000.1212011004016001
Patrick BrownX0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Sheldon DriesX000.00%000000.00000000053000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X0033.33%900000.0000000002727
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X0050.00%200000.0000000002727
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs50241440.9162.7126172311814030200.800154422622
Charlie Lindgren29101400.8973.03134720686630000.80052242002
Henrik Tikkanen10000.8706.6627003230000.000002000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX64475810550100261833169023214.87%16132820.7410182870179101257
Dylan CozensX643660965148101411082908519812.41%10131220.494192347174101242
Brad MarchandX603247794524035772997821910.70%5119819.967101769167000249
Quinton ByfieldX6429447340235331302648019110.98%13124319.4281018621690113108
Jordan StaalX642431553966101811022125113011.32%24129620.245611471420006174
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6223305322420183188278712178.27%11129620.90279521501017157
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X42131629-1280132134167501237.78%588421.05235371091014125
__Joshua Norris (Det)X2010142423140515411121949.01%641220.580441541000332
Brent BurnsXX64123951362004252102305611.76%93141022.0391221551530001202
Matthew Schaefer (R)X6493948194094312338907.32%2682612.907172472198000023
Bowen ByramX641432462846010155130339410.77%66120918.88591470189011053
Thomas ChabotX6112314320300645396296012.50%89122120.0281220561421013185
Jack HughesX571618341620368201401097.96%388215.483474211600002
Matt Duchene (TOT)X611220321100347314836948.11%393715.362132081000034
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X601220321100347314636938.22%392315.392132081000032
__Matt Duchene (Det)X1000000002010.00%01414.030000000002
K'Andre MillerX642202225775160503718365.41%76119218.63011490110171
Connor DewarX6481119-180349810441627.69%1368510.70011020008198
Jamie OleksiakX64115162062086243510242.86%5177012.02000030001118
Samuel GirardX64112131440022181175.56%385298.2700024011021
Mason McTavishX643912-211523527123624.23%15588.7200001800000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X63347-126016334915316.12%34066.4500001000166
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X2011-100094120.00%02512.520000000007
__Luke Glendening (Det)X61336-116016244514296.67%33816.2500001000158
Marco KasperX80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Arber XhekajX64033125551021693180.00%315458.5200000000054
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Elmer Soderblom (Det)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4059.42%194900001.583400016001644
Dylan CozensX5456.20%13700031.461301104105105
Brad MarchandX6228.44%10900011.32040000011466
Quinton ByfieldX5056.43%80100001.17000100610750
Jordan StaalX3363.29%79000010.85001101500442
Joshua Norris (TOT)X5155.64%129400000.82010000310742
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X2055.44%114900000.66000000310
__Joshua Norris (Det)X3157.24%14500001.17010000310
Brent BurnsXX300.00%000000.720000000322124
Matthew Schaefer (R)X200.00%000001.16000000011213
Bowen ByramX300.00%000100.76010000210025
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000100.70000000031113
Jack HughesX3053.35%31300000.77120001100121
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.66%46400000.68000000033220
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X2253.91%46000000.69000000033
__Matt Duchene (Det)X0025.00%400000.00000000033
K'Andre MillerX200.00%000000.37000010022101
Connor DewarX1035.66%51600000.550000001160111
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.420000000332002
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.49000000044000
Mason McTavishX1049.86%34900000.430100100154000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0053.85%7800000.3400000005241001
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X0058.33%3600000.8000000005241
__Luke Glendening (Det)X0050.00%4200000.3100000005241
Marco KasperX0051.67%6000001.10000000340000
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.110000100643000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Elmer Soderblom (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer4840710.9152.7628872113315690200.875164813333
Jakub Dobes1510400.9062.8785701414360100.00001450001

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX66345286255810155149348872179.77%25161224.421110216919801110203
Cole CaufieldX663834722440391053008123812.67%14161924.539514512021125240
Jackson LaCombeX66154257-934107394156591259.62%110150422.7861420782120001190
Morgan GeekieX6620325219375115841775414711.30%7127719.3621416352010005122
Justin FaulkX6623032-164601046212029701.67%87139521.1321113681930001177
Joel FarabeeX66131730-152559165169431267.69%10122618.5845927123101283
Matt CoronatoX61111728-19204181146471167.53%5100916.541341663000167
Thomas NovakX66121325-20180511151102610210.91%8118317.9337101916500003
Darnell NurseX6661925-27810197558240587.32%82140121.222810381980220169
James van RiemsdykX6671522-221205156126441025.56%7121118.3525722171000122
Vince DunnX6631821319521322241113.64%3968310.3500012000027
Dylan DeMeloX6661420-11461092476927498.70%95130219.72549371800000167
Alex Formenton (TOT)X2910515-32810703760174616.67%742414.600000100009
__Alex Formenton (Det)X1000000000000.00%010.880000000001
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X2810515-32810703760174616.67%742315.090000100008
Oskar Back (TOT)X664812-104029926914495.80%1093514.170000000008
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X71010005950320.00%18311.900000000005
__Oskar Back (Edm)X593811-104024836414464.69%985214.440000000004
Keegan KolesarX662101252156216404185.00%23695.590002300000
Yan KuznetsovX6627934009527244268.33%5269110.4700000000044
Brayden PachalX661787400891117375.88%364807.280000000007
Michael KesselringX180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Mason AppletonX661011001131333.33%0290.4400011100008
Adam BoqvistX6610110034421025.00%223625.490000300001
Pavol RegendaX661011205353620.00%0761.1400011700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX2336.56%90000011.07020100073786
Cole CaufieldX6331.95%24100010.89120000011659
Jackson LaCombeX210.00%000000.76000010061232
Morgan GeekieX7235.23%159800100.81220000051623
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.46000000082010
Joel FarabeeX3039.76%8300000.49000010310002
Matt CoronatoX1134.17%12000000.560000000113110
Thomas NovakX1242.65%146300000.42000000011110
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.36001011100002
James van RiemsdykX3037.86%10300000.36000000320020
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.61000000066000
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.31000110053211
Alex Formenton (TOT)X4139.29%2800000.71001010011130
__Alex Formenton (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X4139.29%2800000.71001010011
Oskar Back (TOT)X0033.30%99400000.2600000001611001
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X0028.26%9200000.2400000001611
__Oskar Back (Edm)X0033.81%90200000.2600000001611
Keegan KolesarX0029.63%2700000.650001000616000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.260000000308000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.3300000005617000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.32000001300000
Mason AppletonX1034.78%2300000.7000000004141000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.0600000003030000
Pavol RegendaX1047.62%2100000.2600000006262001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau84200.9182.4529400121460001.0003123010
Connor Ingram39131310.9082.981913219510370001.00023135220
Joseph Woll36191310.9103.081771229110090000.0000348551

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (TOT)X623151821580261862787421711.15%14145223.4361218501950115154
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X7448-1005173873510.53%016623.70101728000012
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X552747741680211692406718211.25%14128623.3951217431660115142
Mikko RantanenX62313566127010149902497218812.45%7134121.6277145219110111214
Brayden PointX622036564609169260721707.69%12120719.471910381720224115
Filip ForsbergX621729461338010653185541599.19%4119719.30491350190101371
Brandon CarloX62726337655142608324748.43%98143223.09246371951011176
Drake Batherson (TOT)X62151631622089441473710610.20%486313.9141531134011034
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X74485602252682315.38%115121.5100052100001
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X551112231160673912129839.09%371212.9441526113011033
Timothy LiljegrenX6262531628091668723526.90%116145323.435813471950001192
Erik HaulaX62121729446013783162371217.41%18108317.4704421143000063
Henri JokiharjuX62620261110063386814418.82%75124420.06178351650001172
Dylan StromeX62617230402288114331035.26%572511.700112100016
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X651210221326010460116347310.34%576211.73011129000040
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X144373120201637111610.81%018613.2601109000012
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X49871512100794376215310.53%454011.02000011000027
__Gabriel Landeskog (Flo)X2000-240513240.00%13718.330001800000
Cole PerfettiX629918740363877245211.69%14647.490000000001
Gustav NyquistX627815780232761143811.48%44767.670000000002
Joel HanleyX625101595315742842142611.90%71101116.302131384000092
Taylor RaddyshX627613-912057478321688.43%964810.450000100000
Alec RegulaX6231013445566433051710.00%5676612.3500013000055
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X484711-14009121429179.52%4073315.271121784011083
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X17000-1401754010.00%81005.850000100004
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X314711036074163891610.53%3263420.441121784011080
Gage GoncalvesX62134-316101922254144.00%22033.270111600000
Kyle CapobiancoX38044-2601448440.00%151925.060000400003
Joona KoppanenX38112-480111124494.17%22195.7700001000128
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen NielsenX31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Jake ChristiansenX38000-340703040.00%81163.050000100000
Jack AhcanX38000-61602847150.00%152867.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (TOT)X7253.64%195200001.13130000450664
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X1056.25%20800000.96000000450
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X6253.33%174400001.15130000450
Mikko RantanenX3434.65%10100000.98031100410354
Brayden PointX4152.20%113600000.93010000130532
Filip ForsbergX3233.10%14500000.77120001100331
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.46001000071123
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2037.29%5900000.72010000130121
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X0042.86%1400001.06000000130
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X2035.56%4500000.65010000130
Timothy LiljegrenX200.00%000000.430000000234111
Erik HaulaX2052.34%21400000.54000000041320
Henri JokiharjuX200.00%000000.420000000293012
Dylan StromeX0061.19%82700000.63000000011011
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2156.45%6200000.580000000183023
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X1144.44%1800000.750000000183
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X1060.98%4100000.560000000183
__Gabriel Landeskog (Flo)X0066.67%300000.000000000183
Cole PerfettiX1033.00%29700000.78000000055010
Gustav NyquistX2028.21%3900000.630000000105012
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.300011100205001
Taylor RaddyshX0028.89%4500000.40000000055002
Alec RegulaX010.00%000000.3400000001313100
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000001100110
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X100.00%000000.35000001100
Gage GoncalvesX0029.87%23100000.4000110003714000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.42000000077000
Joona KoppanenX0041.18%5100000.1800000003613000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Austin WatsonX000.00%200000.00000000510000
Tristen NielsenX0041.94%3100000.00000002300000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Joey Daccord162620.9202.6268600303730000.4005648012
Juuse Saros (TOT)55301550.9132.98298010014816920210.8005556547
__Juuse Saros (Bos)10000.7863.9446003140000.000016
__Juuse Saros (Flo)54301550.9142.96293510014516780210.8005540

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX6425325714140691041815212413.81%15145222.69358321931123224
Valeri NichushkinX6421335410180106144247511448.50%20143822.4739124019211210221
Kevin FialaX62162945-112005591204551437.84%5114118.40491339167000058
Cam FowlerX6463945-222048696423479.38%94125419.6031013371650000157
Pierre-Luc DuboisX60132740-21556011315948948.18%9104117.35010102615900009
Tyler BertuzziX64201636131573691824314710.99%4115618.06641041165000166
Colton ParaykoX6472229-5560165637831618.97%96142522.265510451960001172
Cody CeciX64101626-7375994885284711.76%106122419.137411401620110146
Vladimir TarasenkoX64121123-5175376114437948.33%9111517.4325727153000347
Louis CrevierX6451722-492201115810632654.72%109139621.82279531900001161
Sam SteelX6451419-86027469121605.49%969310.8300001101119
Jordan MartinookX648917-53751056411329837.08%876111.8910163000007
Patrik Laine (TOT)X645813-94015468331636.02%165910.300000000000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X293710-1206163417258.82%029310.110000000000
__Patrik Laine (LA )X35213-8209304914384.08%136610.450000000000
Alexandre CarrierX6411213-33005535346332.94%4367810.600113800002
Alexandre TexierX648412-176044308122419.88%45007.821011100000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X645611-106024609327625.38%36019.390000300000
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X14213-14046258228.00%114310.190000000000
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X50358-92020546819404.41%24589.170000300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX64178-22003723309233.33%5268110.6400001000249
Jason DickinsonX64246-1712028595814463.45%64446.930001200000
John KlingbergX64156-8204229207235.00%265638.8000000000034
Adam WilsbyX64325-1034040221871516.67%224857.580000000000
Nino NiederreiterX642240202513373225.41%02383.720003100001
Ty DellandreaX64011-100323220.00%0150.240111500015
Pontus HolmbergX64011000010020.00%0360.5600001011032
Mitchell StephensX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Judd CaulfieldX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon SaadX64000-100021010.00%0160.2600000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX4033.63%170400000.78230000022617
Valeri NichushkinX3233.39%60800000.75030000051333
Kevin FialaX1225.44%11400000.79110000031131
Cam FowlerX200.00%000000.72000000210250
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4054.93%140900000.77000010061111
Tyler BertuzziX1040.68%11800000.62011000044113
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.41000000062012
Cody CeciX210.00%000000.42000101200110
Vladimir TarasenkoX3037.37%9900000.41001000051012
Louis CrevierX110.00%000000.32003010011110
Sam SteelX1144.77%27700100.5500000002111102
Jordan MartinookX0226.98%6300000.45000100310012
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0033.49%42400000.390000000114000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X0022.22%1800000.680000000114
__Patrik Laine (LA )X0033.99%40600000.160000000114
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.380000000364001
Alexandre TexierX1043.59%3900000.48000000140100
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1044.99%54900000.370000000134001
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X1016.67%600000.420000000134
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X0045.30%54300000.350000000134
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.2300000001411000
Jason DickinsonX0056.67%18000000.2700000003513010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.2100000005712010
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.21000001100010
Nino NiederreiterX2025.93%2700000.340000001240001
Ty DellandreaX0088.89%900001.320000000644000
Pontus HolmbergX0027.50%4000000.5600000006421000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.0000000002513000
Judd CaulfieldX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brandon SaadX0040.00%1500000.0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley41201610.9242.7022476110113300001.00063419733
David Rittich33101410.8963.88148501969250101.00032835311
Jordan Papirny40200.8514.581310010670010.000024000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX643033631510056962506617412.00%9126219.726101648190000019
Jake EvansX6416395517200112150162441159.88%19123319.27711183318900000
Josh DoanX64222749152406571247561658.91%5128820.135101551189000160
Drew DoughtyX64152439-840235999284315.15%73140822.001061657189011092
Shayne GostisbehereX6483139-124072698430629.52%57120418.815152048180000135
Brandt Clarke (R)X6472936-1355866470325010.00%80132620.725914421560001164
Kaapo KakkoX6491726-161001454122451227.38%4103816.2248122815600002
Jared SpurgeonX64101525-6380996488255711.36%98133620.88369461560110182
Conor TimminsX62221232395111675323303.77%108115118.570006120003163
Pius SuterX6411112252011141109327410.09%15101515.860449502025233
Jonathan DrouinX6491120-3200679619739.38%467110.480000000000
Barclay GoodrowX649918-1552101506511929787.56%7113417.72437231540001100
Alex SteevesX648816-84715742753164215.09%25268.220110300000
Mathieu OlivierX647916-17715120379317657.53%767110.491232700000
Radko GudasX6421315-215715244614413184.55%87123919.36000020001132
Nico SturmX443912-1316041837430794.05%471216.170551610400000
Yanni GourdeX644711-315536556314566.35%1974911.71000000226229
Jayson MegnaX64358-87510576911264.35%569510.86000020004118
Tomas NosekX20123-76016195165.26%21748.690000000014
Nick BlankenburgX2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX8128.16%10300001.00150001700664
Jake EvansX1254.97%161000000.89000000180047
Josh DoanX3427.83%11500000.76150000120153
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.55000000031214
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.65000000081120
Brandt Clarke (R)X100.00%000000.54010011100232
Kaapo KakkoX1128.77%7300000.50140000011000
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%000000.37000000210322
Conor TimminsX100.00%000000.400000000298220
Pius SuterX1148.83%140700000.43010001100121
Jonathan DrouinX3246.00%5000000.600000000109011
Barclay GoodrowX0130.12%8300000.32000200033200
Alex SteevesX4032.65%4900000.61001110094120
Mathieu OlivierX2134.09%4400000.4800110001913111
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.24000030044211
Nico SturmX1053.84%87300000.340000000105001
Yanni GourdeX1047.16%22900000.29011000180102
Jayson MegnaX0050.46%76100000.2311100002222010
Tomas NosekX0044.74%3800000.3500000001614000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight43271240.9182.6124792210813230300.84613430812
Ville Husso111220.9202.9043500212640000.3333540110
Jonas Johansson1951010.8982.9693320464520000.00021621210
Matt Murray10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX622328511080141341987312811.62%9124020.0031013362081013118
Miro HeiskanenX6294251824069789938619.09%82141122.7671017662170000146
Anton LundellX62272249113751031252225913612.16%7119619.30791654193000053
Travis KonecnyX622027479355150651823513510.99%8123119.857815382020115127
Cutter GauthierX622421457180781121944814012.37%11146823.684610282020001165
Christian DvorakX6214294314140251321405111410.00%10101116.302101220116000145
John CarlsonX621031416280847311336728.85%75144223.268917712150001146
Aaron EkbladX62524291028082398430645.95%74122619.77189481820000124
Beckett SenneckeX62141428-120010469172511328.14%7112918.2034727157000226
Jake McCabeX623222510421096637026424.29%74122719.792810311820000123
Jared McCannX62111122220405512029899.17%469111.150000000000
Sean CouturierX6261420-810035849044686.67%966310.690000000001
Casey MittelstadtX626915-1300224010723735.61%489914.5010155200002
Thomas HarleyX6221113-66020342314198.70%4865510.5600001000041
Simon EdvinssonX622911-650108737349205.88%2762110.020002200008
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X63448141569455218377.69%55789.1700004000029
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X19011-31202515177130.00%020510.7900001000020
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X444374295443035112411.43%53728.4700003000010
Brett KulakX6216702022182710113.70%314557.3400001000010
Michael RasmussenX25336-280612375138.11%32018.030000000000
Ryker EvansX2814546032915436.67%122037.250000000000
Nick BjugstadX62134-7160431223784.35%13766.070001100000
Dylan CoghlanX42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Noah LabaX271012000230333.33%0250.910001500004
Georgii MerkulovX42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Danton HeinenX43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Martin PospisilX61000000541110.00%0400.6600012000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX3156.08%138200100.82170000011162
Miro HeiskanenX120.00%000000.72000000320422
Anton LundellX6060.05%80600000.82110010011673
Travis KonecnyX5035.77%13700000.76170011100431
Cutter GauthierX1344.07%48100110.61370000071253
Christian DvorakX1358.20%115300000.85000000022312
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.57000001300142
Aaron EkbladX120.00%000000.470000000152012
Beckett SenneckeX4136.14%8300000.50000001100412
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.410000200202111
Jared McCannX1133.33%10500000.64000000011022
Sean CouturierX1159.39%71900000.60000000041102
Casey MittelstadtX2135.14%11100000.330000000132101
Thomas HarleyX100.00%000000.400000000141100
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.35000110011000
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.75%35200000.280000100203110
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X0045.79%21400000.100000000203
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X2040.58%13800000.380000100203
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.3100000001714000
Michael RasmussenX0041.18%1700000.60000000022101
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.490000000246000
Nick BjugstadX0034.78%2300000.21000000094000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.24000000230000
Noah LabaX1060.87%2300000.8100000001010010
Georgii MerkulovX0014.29%700000.000000002170000
Danton HeinenX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Martin PospisilX0033.33%3300000.0000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen3717630.9202.48172021718830000.700102537222
Michael DiPietro3013940.8913.17149720797230000.50082717021

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan FrostX66202242120101391644113712.20%8118117.89581331174101376
Ivan Demidov (R)X66212041-480261041806314611.67%10139921.19369341810224214
Noah DobsonX6612253732028110131441189.16%104147622.37426631901234239
Mats ZuccarelloX66122436-34010107202461455.94%8147322.33358371833037281
Will CuylleX66132033095519765165701367.88%24117217.7545936174000278
Brayden SchennX66102232-473521413413540887.41%3136020.60134211820227170
Sean WalkerX66626321620117668124557.41%98128619.493811421711122185
Ilya MikheyevX66141731-1401104210601436.67%14109316.573694717500000
Matt RoyX6652631122051597419516.76%87131519.93369401710221207
Brenden DillonX667192619610217538935527.87%89142221.55246331870005196
Tyson FoersterX60131023-31401441130367510.00%762710.450000200001
Michael BuntingX6611819400152100237011.00%368610.3900000000112
Michael McCarronX6641317-25201261019125604.40%1270910.7400000000024
Ian Moore (TOT)XX5721012-6604352510138.00%2758310.230000300003
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX5721012-6604352510138.00%2758310.230000300003
Scott LaughtonX667411-76033778320518.43%95588.4500000000024
Justin BrazeauX523710110010276915354.35%14238.140000000000
Tyler KlevenX66279-368016334339196.06%4868810.4300000000030
Pierre-Olivier JosephX66167180361412588.33%263966.000001200009
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X57077-3180352773110.00%244447.790000100005
__Tom Willander (Nas)X57077-3180352773110.00%244447.790000100005
Carl GrundstromX661452601613197195.26%11612.440001500000
Riley TufteX59112-11002311326253.13%03095.240000000000
Luke KuninX66022200324130.00%2550.8300026000137
John BeecherX51013000521150.00%0428.370000000000
Daniil MiromanovX57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Trent FredericX2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
Brett LeasonX26000100003000.00%080.300002200006
Justin HollX66000140921320.00%101061.6100001000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan FrostX6158.22%149100000.71010001100532
Ivan Demidov (R)X7127.34%13900000.59020001100343
Noah DobsonX200.00%000100.50000000032132
Mats ZuccarelloX0134.62%70200000.49140001100122
Will CuylleX0033.87%6200000.56020010022223
Brayden SchennX1157.80%166600100.472410001110116
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.500000001140011
Ilya MikheyevX3018.60%8600000.57000000033043
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.47000001100010
Brenden DillonX100.00%000100.370010100121201
Tyson FoersterX0135.29%3400000.73000000055211
Michael BuntingX2022.45%4900000.55000000011110
Michael McCarronX0157.14%79800000.480000000206111
Ian Moore (TOT)XX000.00%000000.410000000195000
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX000.00%000000.410000000195
Scott LaughtonX1155.94%55600000.3900000001010001
Justin BrazeauX0037.93%2900000.470000000181010
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.260000000265000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.35000000011000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000511000
__Tom Willander (Nas)X000.00%000000.320000000511
Carl GrundstromX0043.75%1600100.6200000004935000
Riley TufteX0026.67%1500000.1300000001717000
Luke KuninX0056.76%3700000.7300000006649000
John BeecherX0050.00%4400000.48000000011001
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.10000001100010
Trent FredericX00100.00%100000.00000002200000
Brett LeasonX0066.67%300000.0000000002825000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.0000000006666000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000016000
Scott Wedgewood40161820.9212.7521832410012680300.636113623810
Samuel Montembeault31101630.8993.31170522949310010.66733027211

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX64114152-86022120158491226.96%95161625.2571421941880111200
Adam FantilliX64252449-134351631862215113611.31%10142622.28109194517210110221
Tyler ToffoliX64172441-614048591704614510.00%8122319.112111330180000024
Brandon MontourX64733400180367710435766.73%46100015.62491349147000017
Dmitry OrlovX64102939-205801086974154713.51%70136421.3171118401600002155
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X62122133-220069102153421347.84%8115518.63291127168000017
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X125494006162882217.86%117514.5902243100002
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X5071724-62006386125341125.60%798019.6027923137000015
Barrett HaytonX641616322140351081423010211.27%594314.7335822159000178
Eeli TolvanenX64151429-1636012273152471029.87%15124819.514610241660003101
Claude Giroux (TOT)X63131629-13602172156481228.33%8121519.2935841178000122
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X18691534014234293614.29%235319.6023545000013
__Claude Giroux (Det)X1000000023100.00%0109.980000000000
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X447714-162074711138866.31%685319.3812337127000019
Anthony ManthaX64141125-936107580158361098.86%5122719.1762843176000246
Tyler MyersX6432225-3680190675113445.88%114145922.800336340004172
Braden SchneiderX6441620-21360102656519346.15%92124519.4502214440001154
Michael AmadioX6498178220525811428617.89%593514.611128540006187
Yegor SharangovichX64851370016478321439.64%477812.1601147000050
Luke SchennX640111117410170323016250.00%6190314.1100014000157
Marcus FolignoX645510-331588176530517.69%44947.710001700000
William Carrier (TOT)X64246-514036293612305.56%24416.900000100000
__William Carrier (NYI)X4000120343230.00%0338.180000000000
__William Carrier (NJ )X60246-612033253310276.06%24096.810000100000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X54303-46011322172214.29%13706.840000300001
__Chris Wagner (Van)X2000-100300000.00%0168.120000000000
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X52303-3608322172214.29%13536.790000300001
Liam FoudyX26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Adam EdstromX6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.64000000011032
Adam FantilliX7255.43%198100000.69160010073373
Tyler ToffoliX4137.04%10800000.67130000071322
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.80010000061321
Dmitry OrlovX110.00%000000.570000001150001
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2049.71%137400000.57130000041222
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1049.08%16300001.03000000041
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X1049.79%121100000.49130000041
Barrett HaytonX2055.63%102100000.68000001200322
Eeli TolvanenX3019.72%7100000.46120000044002
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3054.95%11100000.48000000064105
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X2054.76%4200000.85000000064
__Claude Giroux (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000064
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X1055.07%6900000.33000000064
Anthony ManthaX1029.90%9700000.41162000084113
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.340000000159121
Braden SchneiderX100.00%000000.320000000396110
Michael AmadioX2029.58%7100000.36110000140030
Yegor SharangovichX1234.19%11700000.33010000011031
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.240000200642002
Marcus FolignoX0131.25%3200000.41000100022002
William Carrier (TOT)X0137.04%2700000.2700000002513100
__William Carrier (NYI)X0075.00%400000.0000000002513
__William Carrier (NJ )X0130.43%2300000.2900000002513
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1049.44%36000000.1600000002626000
__Chris Wagner (Van)X00100.00%200000.0000000002626
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X1049.16%35800000.1700000002626
Liam FoudyX0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X000.00%000000.1200000001312
Adam EdstromX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith47221560.9202.4425296510312830200.7891941151023
Arno Tiefensee (R)21100.9212.52119005630000.000024000
Alex Nedeljkovic2681100.8953.71122920767250320.40052142210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX6538367414275782373049022812.50%13141921.838715601760113195
Carter VerhaegheX651330431018011592216501406.02%10139121.404593617510110172
Simon HolmstromX65182240-8001699191461619.42%18126319.4335834163000594
Andrew CoppX6592635-1514020124126461077.14%10110016.932792615600003
Adam PelechX6552934-2480133707927526.33%95158624.40156351800110158
Jaccob SlavinX6372330-418053588334738.43%113145123.03426431620000160
William KarlssonX5314152902059197316514.43%761811.6700003011026
Ilya Protas (TOT)X6214142805915825771264719.72%978912.73112221101235
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X11527-11401114192826.32%117716.0811221400003
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X519122114515714352243917.31%861212.0000007101231
Ryan LindgrenX6562127-447599739029626.67%101142521.922810311610001148
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6381321-1340101205711227727.14%7103616.4413418123000257
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X14202-195186163912.50%117812.7500011700009
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X4961319-12315102519624636.25%685717.5013417105000249
Jeff Petry (TOT)X654131712340603835161811.43%4595514.692131063000068
__Jeff Petry (Was)X381679120201611679.09%1940510.6500000000015
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X2737103220402224101112.50%2655020.382131063000053
Albert JohanssonX6521315-1142095435024414.00%60116617.930111792000074
Cole SmithX659514-13175837410419698.65%1068810.5800004000027
Jacob Bernard-DockerX6501313-176220109363217270.00%8499015.24011114000036
Maxim TsyplakovX654711-2018025566724405.97%45728.790000400013
Max Sasson (TOT)X66246-10008566815392.94%24777.220000400001
__Max Sasson (NYR)X44134-500627366162.78%02696.120000000000
__Max Sasson (NYI)X22112-500229329233.13%22089.430000400001
Jordan GreenwayX64235-196024385213393.85%45418.450110000003
Adam KlapkaX27213-21403321267207.69%32228.240000000000
Nils LundkvistX38123-1012029814597.14%4460816.0000004000146
Jake BeanX2011020500010.00%23417.030000000002
Caleb JonesX2000100000010.00%1126.240000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX3000000331210.00%13712.350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX7058.08%203500101.04360101100684
Carter VerhaegheX1033.91%11500000.62160000130412
Simon HolmstromX3025.00%14400100.63340000011122
Andrew CoppX2157.50%80700000.640100000241201
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.43000000320213
Jaccob SlavinX020.00%000000.41000000062111
William KarlssonX1357.08%67100000.94000000011212
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1250.85%11800000.71001110071312
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X0050.00%5600000.79000000071
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X1251.61%6200000.69001110071
Ryan LindgrenX010.00%000000.38000010022002
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3136.42%59300000.41110110087002
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X1040.00%1500000.22000100087
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X2136.33%57800000.44110010087
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.360000000226100
__Jeff Petry (Was)X000.00%000000.350000000226
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000.00%000000.360000000226
Albert JohanssonX100.00%000000.260000000146010
Cole SmithX3032.81%6400000.4100010001010131
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.2600013006512001
Maxim TsyplakovX0033.79%44100000.38000000062001
Max Sasson (TOT)X0041.62%53100000.250000000186001
__Max Sasson (NYR)X0042.21%28900000.300000000186
__Max Sasson (NYI)X0040.91%24200000.190000000186
Jordan GreenwayX0030.30%3300000.190000000252000
Adam KlapkaX1042.68%8200000.27000000011100
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.100000000347000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.59000000021000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0057.14%1400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid48211830.9142.8024664011513410110.611183728342
Carter Hart3151530.8804.001469120988180211.00042837012

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX6429336213402168310862109.35%7134621.034111567221213565
Mark ScheifeleX641842608207120245581847.35%8130220.3459146822500007
Mikhail SergachevX64154459-1340121103183511008.20%89158324.74816241052240110163
Charlie CoyleX6420345424180751371555211012.90%18121919.0551015362102023121
Adrian KempeX6425244922340160102263681749.51%19142122.207512572241128193
Tom WilsonX642123449615241107223591789.42%11121618.9966124718200000
Jason RobertsonX6423204318406612215315310.41%5117718.3957123517800000
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X62112435-16600128156186531165.91%6126920.460101036217000150
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X4281220-1354010210712639796.35%484920.2204422141000023
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2031215-36026496014375.00%241920.970661476000127
Luke HughesX6423335732076578943632.25%54110417.250101050181000052
Joe Veleno (TOT)X63101626-73001276810430699.62%882513.09134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X43101424-62601115586285911.63%769816.23134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X20022-1401613182100.00%11276.350000000000
Jake WalmanX645212613180584543173111.63%70103816.220004130112152
Alex PietrangeloX6452025-524089559619605.21%95153624.00246421760000167
Ryan LeonardX64891715515676211041727.27%166610.4100001000019
Mario FerraroX644101423575135624719378.51%126116318.18000000111128
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6421214195158931288147.14%57104516.3300011000011
Gabriel VilardiX6455100002227517636.67%265710.2700011500000
Eric RobinsonX64516-880201445101911.11%34096.390000000001
Alex IafalloX64415-612029233382312.12%64917.6710122000288
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX6246.48%14200100.92000001200236
Mark ScheifeleX6156.89%133600000.92010000120322
Mikhail SergachevX210.00%000000.75000000510251
Charlie CoyleX1057.99%167800000.89130000093525
Adrian KempeX9141.82%11000020.69130000011665
Tom WilsonX4038.54%9600000.720000101110343
Jason RobertsonX1026.56%6400000.73230001300033
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3062.13%164000000.55140000061231
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2062.45%106000000.47140000061
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1061.55%58000000.72000000061
Luke HughesX100.00%000000.63000000150201
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0145.82%25100000.630000000207021
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X0149.17%12000000.690000000207
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X0042.75%13100000.310000000207
Jake WalmanX010.00%000000.50000000055034
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.33000000130121
Ryan LeonardX0044.19%4300000.51002010033011
Mario FerraroX100.00%000000.24000100033111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.270000100272110
Gabriel VilardiX1049.15%5900000.300100000313101
Eric RobinsonX0135.29%3400000.29000000066100
Alex IafalloX1034.48%2900000.2000000001919011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1810210.9321.8686903273970000.00001344211
Ilya Sorokin53281840.9132.6629296313015010100.727115014544

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX66223052-660132132074616510.63%36143921.8031316341700005243
Mattias SamuelssonX66103646984016311213650997.35%124157223.8341014581710002183
Evander KaneX66162339-86915150621483710910.81%9140621.31459331700007221
Joel EdmundsonX6692837103751037477275611.69%110152123.056612411690001208
Kasperi KapanenX661418322360138108198631237.07%9115617.5107727154000470
J.T. CompherX669233228029169126381087.14%11121018.33055301540000119
Alex VlasicX6682129-2037572988634729.30%109134920.44459461560002176
Dmitri VoronkovX66131528-4375919514737908.84%1070810.730000000000
Isac LundestromX661512273402977120349212.50%12116217.6022417153000049
Ross ColtonX66131326-6220816113843849.42%9121018.3352724167000243
Reilly SmithX6661319-3609419534686.32%571010.760000000000
Cody GlassX668715-11001598827529.09%45628.520000000001
Andrew MangiapaneX666814-415539466426509.38%370910.740000000000
Colin WhiteX666713-8006458824666.82%95928.9700014000014
Dennis CholowskiX6621113122045373013246.67%5885312.9200017000135
Marc-Edouard VlasicX663912-121604136408247.50%63111016.81101976000198
Jeffrey VielX66369-12902094457719493.90%55588.450000100006
Emil LillebergX33145-8561093192811123.57%2947614.41101737000032
Sam RinzelX18033-6100431013560.00%1736220.14000641000054
Matt DumbaX66033-436011465360.00%2773211.0900001000047
Easton CowanX18022200011010.00%090.490001400000
Dylan GambrellX661011000120250.00%0360.5400003000021
Nils HoglanderX66000-200000000.00%020.040000000000
Max JonesX66000200313040.00%0290.440002800000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X66000-100201000.00%0480.7300000000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX4155.45%205600000.72190002200134
Mattias SamuelssonX120.00%000000.59000001200462
Evander KaneX1239.42%10400100.55391020066313
Joel EdmundsonX310.00%000000.490000101100212
Kasperi KapanenX1326.09%9200000.55020000022322
J.T. CompherX0155.71%145400000.53060000052011
Alex VlasicX110.00%000000.43001000140100
Dmitri VoronkovX1032.19%76100000.79220100190031
Isac LundestromX4148.91%9200000.46000000011311
Ross ColtonX4134.69%9800000.430100001110210
Reilly SmithX0033.33%5100000.54000001100000
Cody GlassX0057.74%73600000.53000000011011
Andrew MangiapaneX3035.48%3100000.40000010066110
Colin WhiteX1043.88%9800000.440000000151000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.300000000581012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.2200000001414010
Jeffrey VielX0024.39%4100000.320001200171010
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.210010100205000
Sam RinzelX000.00%000000.170000000221000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.0800000006629000
Easton CowanX0050.00%200004.550000000185000
Dylan GambrellX0160.00%1500000.56000000055000
Nils HoglanderX000.00%000000.0000000006666000
Max JonesX0028.57%1400000.0000000006666000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0025.00%1200000.0000000006666000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby256730.9302.56112741486840000.60051253311
Philipp Grubauer54232070.9043.0528500214515120110.82623543731
Ilya Nabokov (R)10000.8673.2037002150000.0000010000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX66293564132012952265817712.83%15145222.007916502240007181
Connor BedardX661643591220060185230841976.96%11146722.2221517542260007191
Dylan HollowayX6618304812741021280212781538.49%10134820.4209954224000493
Filip HronekX66133346168802289214543648.97%95158323.999312822260002162
Jean-Gabriel PageauX661133441324072152166551396.63%7107116.2327929127101261
Kiefer SherwoodX662017374340144851684012711.90%886013.040331574101241
Alex KillornX66181634111006072142359212.68%13118717.9863938195000371
Ivan ProvorovX661024341540136710430699.62%94150222.76538592260110202
Artem ZubX6692433-1360626063184514.29%73122718.60044191540002126
Mason Marchment (TOT)X6613173051406558123228410.57%681212.3011284800000
__Mason Marchment (Det)X7303-100371541420.00%19513.5610152400000
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X13235-38019101651812.50%018214.000110800000
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X468142296043419213528.70%553511.6200031600000
Parker WotherspoonX667202767010161627928418.86%79127519.31246351730000131
Anders LeeX6691221439156061140501076.43%6105515.991562917300000
Jaden SchwartzX669817-72075170235612.86%66499.830000000000
Troy StecherX6651217225531403392015.15%5276211.5500002011014
Brett HowdenX666814320041387722657.79%84426.6900001000011
Adam GaudetteX666410-24015346315439.52%34877.380000000000
Ryan DonatoX66369112032696818454.41%35127.760000000000
Logan MaillouxX391679260601412458.33%2545311.6200000000037
Noah JuulsenX66167-130104518183155.56%324637.0200000000026
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X64415-12016335014368.00%54877.61000240002146
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X53415-12016335014368.00%54829.09000240002141
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X11000000000000.00%050.450000000005
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X43033-10091411360.00%102806.510000100005
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X3000000111100.00%2258.180000000000
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X40033-10081310260.00%82556.380000100005
Radek FaksaX66101-1002722350.00%2480.7210117000022
Kailer YamamotoX66011200010020.00%0320.4800005000023
Logan O'ConnorX21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Nikolai KovalenkoX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon DubeX54000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Blake LizotteX60000000231010.00%1641.0700000000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX4331.15%12200020.88140000022720
Connor BedardX2149.79%213100100.80340000032444
Dylan HollowayX1240.35%17100000.71130200033327
Filip HronekX400.00%000000.58000000022242
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1058.88%130600000.820100000111200
Kiefer SherwoodX4134.38%96000000.86000000210313
Alex KillornX2043.62%9400010.57010000051223
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.450000000212131
Artem ZubX010.00%000000.54000000055021
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5028.95%3800000.74000000011111
__Mason Marchment (Det)X2033.33%900000.63000000011
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X0025.00%1200000.55000000011
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X3029.41%1700000.82000000011
Parker WotherspoonX200.00%000000.420020000103024
Anders LeeX2049.48%9700010.40002101100010
Jaden SchwartzX2043.14%10200000.5200000002410022
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.45000000120000
Brett HowdenX3157.89%7600000.63000000033022
Adam GaudetteX0038.71%3100000.410000000298101
Ryan DonatoX0046.50%48600000.3500000002015010
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.310000000201011
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.300001100373001
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1043.75%3200000.2100000001414011
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X1042.86%2800000.2100000001414
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X0050.00%400000.0000000001414
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000140000
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000140
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X000.00%000000.24000000140
Radek FaksaX0055.56%4500000.4200000002222000
Kailer YamamotoX0035.00%2000000.6300000006663000
Logan O'ConnorX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Nikolai KovalenkoX000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Dillon DubeX00100.00%200000.0000000005454000
Blake LizotteX0050.00%5800000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie11000.9352.3651002310000.000001000
Karel Vejmelka35121420.9132.68179280809170411.00032739130
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen41201520.9102.8321402610111280020.600103926610

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6224436729160631371904813012.63%4110217.786142036178000020
Nathan MacKinnonX6230326210220801102495719212.05%7126020.327142157188101232
Leon DraisaitlX622932611380321082704518610.74%12127720.608152386205011236
Jake SandersonX6012465826120138012447939.68%85127021.178715701262132162
Martin NecasX62163349922012495241601866.64%5124120.024111560188000014
Joshua MorrisseyX626414720760112659223636.52%55113418.28491344156000024
Seth JarvisX62202040284010103901784712011.24%798515.88112619011086
Wyatt JohnstonX6215233827100234616331999.20%793215.04257185200000
Aleksander BarkovX621618341610018127116367513.79%1396315.53000000115204
Lane Hutson (R)X60111930-90093992235711.96%3071011.8410112177198000022
Brady TkachukX6282129144801404310932817.34%575412.170000200008
Zach HymanX621510251620650104296814.42%174412.0100052800000
Brock FaberX60518232880155138132113.16%4276212.7000000000160
Logan CooleyX54911204200693079317211.39%54698.69551030125011190
Leo Carlsson (R)X6261420-200104510628835.66%65288.523101353154000242
Nikita ZadorovX62415191995516742468218.70%58113718.330113220000148
Ian ColeX62312151432063414416296.82%74108217.46000260000163
Vincent DesharnaisX6048122522091182471116.67%5669211.54000000000139
Pavel DorofeyevX6255101407126215458.06%33976.402462312600000
Evgeny DadonovX601230200612768.33%0801.3301182900000
Niko MikkolaX62123-52155110199115.26%234026.4900004000020
Bobby McMannX62112-40010376614.29%0590.950000000000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Jalen ChatfieldX2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Emil HeinemanX600001801256330.00%42053.41000000005202
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3062.06%152600001.22020001100461
Nathan MacKinnonX4357.35%42200000.98000000011534
Leon DraisaitlX6060.24%109900010.96110000053465
Jake SandersonX600.00%000000.91000000120404
Martin NecasX2040.95%10500000.79000000041155
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.830000000131023
Seth JarvisX1228.95%7600000.81001010120424
Wyatt JohnstonX2047.22%7200000.82120000042142
Aleksander BarkovX3158.98%137000000.71020000064111
Lane Hutson (R)X300.00%000000.84000000062101
Brady TkachukX1159.68%6200000.770000000106311
Zach HymanX1034.04%4700000.67000000033012
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.60000000044011
Logan CooleyX2052.88%10400000.85000000022111
Leo Carlsson (R)X0153.57%58800000.760000000186010
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000100.33000010022121
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.280000000244002
Vincent DesharnaisX200.00%000000.35000000099022
Pavel DorofeyevX1021.62%3700000.5000000001414000
Evgeny DadonovX0158.33%1200000.750000000453000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.1500001005134010
Bobby McMannX0037.88%6600000.68000000011000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX000.00%000000.73000000021000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Emil HeinemanX0043.48%2300000.0012000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves (R)49331320.9182.4228462211514000300.88994814403
Lukas Dostal179500.9082.8787800424550000.00001448000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX65262753-1280311022276016611.45%16151923.373811332030007207
Quinn HughesX6584351-810055788116399.88%99146722.5741519542190000173
Juraj SlafkovskyX65202545-1932017589225711528.89%21144422.227714332030001177
Matthew BoldyX65202444-166045662006814310.00%4119918.45561146204000082
Lucas RaymondX65162743-42408897199601498.04%10131720.2616742182000076
Trevor ZegrasX65152843414080102175461098.57%9107416.53134158900000
Jakob ChychrunX65102636-106001867310938959.17%116157924.304812502180000148
Aliaksei ProtasX65141529-41608497183431347.65%18123619.014264318300000
Will SmithX65141024-7603672130398810.77%3111217.111121397000141
Connor McMichaelX6512122428017125156451167.69%1494314.5000002000038
Dylan SambergX6541923-332099435021288.00%82102215.733361790000061
Owen PowerX6531922-326058566523404.62%99129619.94145211700000126
Sam Dickinson (R)X652151741607123264287.69%6871711.0300001000035
Nick FolignoX6561016-1575147447314668.22%790013.840000000004
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X644812-24351002738122510.53%6280512.581121881000073
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X1913464012784512.50%822812.0100000000019
__Scott Mayfield (San)X45358-839588203082010.00%5457712.811121881000054
William EklundX653912-11757336219404.84%53325.100000000000
Pavel MintyukovX6521012-823550403913195.13%6677811.9600001000025
Aatu RatyX6303301202944203130.00%63215.100000000000
Jakob PelletierX65022300111030.00%0280.420110700000
Ville HeinolaX65101-312033062216.67%214026.190000000008
James Hagens (R)X2000-100020000.00%1115.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX8126.35%181800000.70250001100534
Quinn HughesX110.00%000100.70000000021114
Juraj SlafkovskyX4130.07%29600000.62150000031154
Matthew BoldyX1030.28%14200000.73030000130122
Lucas RaymondX5021.43%8400000.65010000130232
Trevor ZegrasX1038.33%123400010.800100000107331
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.46000000011101
Aliaksei ProtasX2135.07%84400000.470000001130203
Will SmithX2223.36%10700010.43000001100213
Connor McMichaelX2248.54%58100100.5100000001311213
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.450000000323101
Owen PowerX200.00%000000.340000000246100
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.470000000163010
Nick FolignoX0051.90%7900000.36000000033110
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000010066010
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.35000000066
__Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.28000010066
William EklundX0030.77%2600000.7200000001515001
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.3100001003410100
Aatu RatyX0059.15%39900000.1900000006327000
Jakob PelletierX0030.43%2300001.450000000656000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.0500000002727000
James Hagens (R)X008.33%1200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin49211830.9112.9625574112614100220.62584322643
Yaroslav Askarov2991130.9033.30134720747640110.75082240012
Jacob Ingham10000.9174.1329002240000.000003000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX653435696160731302497517713.65%8127119.569918431680003128
Mika ZibanejadX653136673320174208312862129.94%19146922.607714571900004206
Shane PintoX652542674300961542437419310.29%16114517.616152156166000031
Patrick KaneX651838562204083186461569.68%7130420.06471141189000158
Artemi PanarinX65203050-11201788237611558.44%6143922.134711391880003184
Joel ArmiaX6513193251756959133361039.77%16107916.604482215700005
Kris LetangX6502929-198010140657427360.00%100160224.65066381900000144
Dante FabbroX6552126-25210117457129627.04%95133320.50189211630000135
Tony DeAngeloX6542125-10351568475816396.90%76143522.081910291720001158
Porter Martone (R)X6581624-103401374712734716.30%368710.5800014000011
Joel NystromX65516216275253430122716.67%7398315.13101324000034
Andrei KuzmenkoX658917-100003978275310.26%35428.351013600000
Kevin HayesX6551217-10007687217376.94%465410.060000000000
Emmitt FinnieX6510414-1020115289226411.24%967510.390000000009
Christopher TanevX404812-1414023504313279.30%7285721.4213411111000198
Ilya SolovyovX4139121124089192151514.29%4154613.3101125000014
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X44191024756221278243.70%3865314.841011558000053
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X18044-11601496250.00%121759.710001400006
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X4000-100302000.00%0256.300000100001
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X2215643154512196195.26%2645320.601011454000046
Tristan LuneauX53369-3455979134323.08%2859711.2700004000043
Garnet HathawayX65369-11275105295716445.26%64997.681011100002
Nikita NesterenkoX65279-90015603819405.26%34506.920000000000
Jiri KulichX39516-200311202425.00%1972.481012400000
Gavin BrindleyX29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Abram Wiebe (R)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Liam Greentree (R)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory KerinsX29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Ben JonesX61000-100215220.00%1420.6800013000115
Nils AmanX61000100011000.00%140.060000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX3138.03%14200021.09130001100658
Mika ZibanejadX4256.62%215300030.91260000160931
Shane PintoX4151.63%153400001.17120001100683
Patrick KaneX3229.03%15500000.86050001100131
Artemi PanarinX5221.80%13300000.70160000041024
Joel ArmiaX2132.32%9900000.59001000150111
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.360002000651004
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.39000110044101
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000100.35001200210002
Porter Martone (R)X1118.64%5900010.700000000104210
Joel NystromX000.00%000000.430000001250000
Andrei KuzmenkoX1022.86%3500000.63000000044120
Kevin HayesX1041.70%80100000.52000000066002
Emmitt FinnieX2236.36%5500000.41000000044002
Christopher TanevX000.00%000100.28000000082001
Ilya SolovyovX100.00%000000.440000000163023
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100214000
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X000.00%000000.460000000214
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000214
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X000.00%000000.260000100214
Tristan LuneauX100.00%000000.300000101110010
Garnet HathawayX0044.12%3400000.360001000264000
Nikita NesterenkoX0132.86%56600000.400000000214000
Jiri KulichX1149.62%13100001.24000000020000
Gavin BrindleyX0040.00%500003.37000000032000
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Liam Greentree (R)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Rory KerinsX0065.00%2000000.00000000230000
Ben JonesX0035.90%3900000.0000000006464000
Nils AmanX00100.00%100000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar47231840.9143.0525736113115310010.800154612621
Stuart Skinner2710810.9093.26130801717830100.66761846100
Remi Poirier20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX644050902280232122937722313.65%20148223.151414286221802210213
Erik KarlssonX64156378-100101001384610510.87%60149923.4112172983221000016
Dylan GuentherX643140712112029702727819311.40%15126819.824151950216101221
Nico HischierX6423466915321059149278722188.27%8119318.645152066189011391
Teuvo TeravainenX64262753162014742154615312.09%8117218.31561151190101485
Alex OvechkinX64193251179620190541734912410.98%3130020.31381140216000119
Ryan PulockX6411395016120269185396412.94%75136421.326814401880000148
Frank NazarX64162844-68030115227671517.05%887413.65617239422000000
J.J. MoserX6432225-6201034634115317.32%84101815.910222100001168
Blake ColemanX64111223575151606211129809.91%11106616.65257161931017180
Adam LarssonX64518230560187645823468.62%90138721.68011110112143
Trevor MooreX6481018-100030529638798.33%570611.03415136400006
Ben ChiarotX6458131985151542539112912.82%66114017.82000000000122
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X624711-1715570426418666.25%984413.6200000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X423710-911549344915436.12%864815.4200000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X20101-840218153236.67%11979.830000000000
Jesper BoqvistX64437-2118041244613398.70%25488.560000400002
Kaedan KorczakX64246-8440115171471014.29%4489113.9300000000055
Noel AcciariX63235-1811533606013423.33%85188.210000300000
Oskar SundqvistX64235-188039294313474.65%65278.230000000000
Dmitry KulikovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0256.43%217600021.213400018001155
Erik KarlssonX310.00%000001.04000000033274
Dylan GuentherX6041.96%11200001.12130000310474
Nico HischierX3256.54%152800011.16141100530652
Teuvo TeravainenX1146.38%6900010.90000002500230
Alex OvechkinX4047.42%9700020.78031112200315
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.73000001500204
Frank NazarX4150.74%81000001.01000000130331
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.49001010160100
Blake ColemanX2027.50%8000000.43000121200103
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.330000000101101
Trevor MooreX2133.90%5900000.51000001100002
Ben ChiarotX300.00%000000.23000120081001
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X0156.72%6700000.26000010044002
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X0155.36%5600000.31000010044
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X0063.64%1100000.10000000044
Jesper BoqvistX3031.25%4800000.2600000001313001
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.130000000459010
Noel AcciariX0055.95%53800000.1900001004912010
Oskar SundqvistX0241.94%3100000.1900000004513000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)53251940.9142.5128250011813750320.66794615351
__Jeremy Swayman (Ari)36151630.9152.53194700829620120.6679338
__Jeremy Swayman (Tam)1710310.9132.4687800364130200.0000137
Anthony Stolarz42231230.8953.0522624211510970100.800104114201
Nikita Tolopilo70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX63242953-312039222241711679.96%19142222.576612471920116306
Jack QuinnX63182543-312057921723713210.47%7133621.213710311900005230
Jimmy SnuggerudX63161430-13120277117547999.14%2106816.9533639160000160
Noah HanifinX6332629-1614039857829763.85%91144822.992911452020111267
Josh AndersonX6381725-1866012991161471274.97%19109117.3234731163000478
Ivan BarbashevX63111021-152009249101248010.89%3107717.10224161381013114
Erik GudbransonX5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Kirby Dach (TOT)X6210919-5295436611423708.77%473911.91000630101145
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X61012000713367.69%06210.260000000000
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X569918-7295435910120648.91%467712.09000630101145
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6311617-160215479185613.92%777212.25101315000031
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X13314-5008102441412.50%220916.0910127000023
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X488513260104152134015.38%551910.810000000001
__Evan Rodrigues (Tor)X2000200333120.00%04421.870001900008
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X637916-15400728366265810.61%584913.471236113101124
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X1711236014762116.67%0834.900000200004
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X466814-18340587660245710.00%576516.641236111101119
Jake MiddletonX6321416-7675137676116373.28%69124819.81044281630111214
Nick CousinsX618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Nick JensenX6311415-48049412813173.57%5673911.73011423000048
Jack DruryX635813-1260111018323666.02%469210.9900012200009
Adam Lowry (TOT)X655611-624046696112278.20%35398.30000211011053
__Adam Lowry (Det)X48538-1160364543101811.63%23697.6800011011053
__Adam Lowry (LA )X15022-68082316270.00%01379.160001200000
__Adam Lowry (Tor)X2011100212020.00%13316.640000700000
Sam CarrickX634610-128043635721487.02%45578.8500000000016
Alexander NylanderX51639-795111739144115.38%24128.080000000001
Philippe MyersX58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Travis HamonicX57189-4475742628883.57%265018.7900000000124
Ty Emberson (TOT)X65077-1146082383910230.00%64101315.5902211840111132
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X22033122022911450.00%1526211.9200001000026
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X43044-122406029286180.00%4975117.4602211840111107
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X11000200201010.00%0484.340000100000
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X233361204182771311.11%31837.940001000004
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X64055-66209323199210.00%4873511.48011621000068
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X6000-140223010.00%4447.260000000001
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X58055-55809121169200.00%4469111.92011621000066
Brandon TanevX61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Caedan BankierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Benjamin GleasonX6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Riley StillmanX11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Samuel PoulinX24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX5253.34%209600000.75340000510452
Jack QuinnX2132.26%15500000.64130001200124
Jimmy SnuggerudX1127.14%7000000.56000000022202
Noah HanifinX020.00%000000.40000001100002
Josh AndersonX1040.00%8000000.46000001100012
Ivan BarbashevX1227.33%16100000.39110000160311
Erik GudbransonX200.00%000000.36000000054011
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.58%46500000.51001000074210
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X0038.81%6700000.32000000074
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X0043.22%39800000.53001000074
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2053.97%6300000.4401000001212021
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X0064.71%1700000.3800000001212
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X2047.73%4400000.5001000001212
__Evan Rodrigues (Tor)X00100.00%200000.0000000001212
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1041.27%97900000.38000000064010
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0025.30%8300000.48000000064
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X1042.75%89600000.37000000064
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.260010001260101
Nick CousinsX0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.410000000241000
Jack DruryX0055.83%67700000.38000000044010
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.43%68400000.41000000140010
__Adam Lowry (Det)X1156.96%47400000.43000000140
__Adam Lowry (LA )X0056.91%18100000.29000000140
__Adam Lowry (Tor)X0044.83%2900000.60000000140
Sam CarrickX1052.32%45300000.36000000044002
Alexander NylanderX1035.29%1700000.4400001002222110
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.50000000074000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.360000100383000
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.140000000656001
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.230000000656
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X000.00%000000.110000000656
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X00100.00%200000.000000000139
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X0060.00%1000000.660000000139
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.1400000006416000
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000006416
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X000.00%000000.1400000006416
Brandon TanevX0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0042.86%2800000.19000000130000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000084000
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000084
Caedan BankierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benjamin GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel PoulinX000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2431320.9212.82108641516450000.00001251230
John Gibson49162350.9043.2026034213914500110.80010498640
Jackson Parsons (R)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX6316274342012121193481268.29%19137321.794610372170005163
William NylanderX63201535-2000171141734011111.56%4131420.8632532219000361
Seth JonesX4342731-445558718126524.94%50102923.93347461330110113
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X6513162972209259129319810.08%9118818.2826831212000132
__Zach Benson (Tam)X4471219814054408522678.24%579017.9614520138000132
__Zach Benson (Ari)X216410-18038194493113.64%439818.97123117300000
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X65722295402413913242915.30%14110717.04279291870221179
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X445152044017858121466.17%1071716.30246191210221149
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X212791007545121453.92%439018.580331065000031
John-Jason PeterkaX63151227655941162431189.26%2111417.6835837174000023
Cam YorkX6352227-334059618125516.17%93133221.143811431990000144
Ryan McDonaghX6171724-148048787125579.86%100133421.86358371770001156
Kevin BahlX6361622-10775175796415369.38%95144222.8934723990111150
Sam MalinskiX6321517-322071443918295.13%61116118.4201119162000090
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X652911-6400113849222732.17%1690213.88011871000144
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X20033-11002330228170.00%323311.640000600001
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X45268-530090547014562.86%1366914.87011865000144
Conor Sheary (TOT)X61358-166014287224514.17%270811.6010186300005
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X60358-166014287224514.17%270811.7910186300005
Nikolas MatinpaloX48088-143405437296120.00%3867514.06000312000011
Tanner LaczynskiX63347-3321039414015187.50%24356.9000001000000
Matt LuffX1931427585192515.79%01206.320000200000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X32123340613216174.76%32186.820000200002
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X5000120020000.00%1122.410000000001
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X41121001141725.00%1317.790000000000
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X2101112051016590.00%11688.000000100001
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X6211201406621245124.17%34397.080000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X5000000100000.00%061.140000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X5711201406521245124.17%34337.600000000000
Terik Parascak (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X2000-100012100.00%094.610000000000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X1000-100012100.00%099.220000000000
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikael PyyhtiaX2000000020000.00%041.810000000000
Ethan SamsonX2000-160102000.00%13015.070000100003
Ryan Ufko (R)X2000-200121010.00%1147.160000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X2000000000000.00%010.670000000001
Jon Merrill (TOT)X4000-200122000.00%15413.600000100004
__Jon Merrill (Buf)X4000-200122000.00%15413.600000100004
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X6000-3201611110.00%58213.590000000001
Jeff Malott (TOT)X7000-160645010.00%0385.490000000000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X6000-160645010.00%0386.370000000000
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X17000-8201822110.00%523213.6500009000012
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X16000-8201822110.00%523214.5000009000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX3456.89%67500000.63150000190244
William NylanderX4231.10%20900000.53250001100512
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.60000000060140
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1243.62%9400000.490100000114120
__Zach Benson (Tam)X0247.22%7200000.480000000114
__Zach Benson (Ari)X1031.82%2200000.500100000114
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.13%148300000.52010000092211
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1058.15%101800000.56000000092
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X1158.06%46500000.46010000092
John-Jason PeterkaX1135.14%7400000.48010100022123
Cam YorkX220.00%000000.41000000032120
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.36000000021101
Kevin BahlX100.00%000000.31000010130204
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.29000000240000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.18%20400000.24000000063000
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X0038.36%15900000.26000000063
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X1051.11%4500000.24000000063
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1037.25%5100100.23010001100011
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X1037.25%5100100.23010001100
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.240000001480000
Tanner LaczynskiX1049.64%41300000.320100100231101
Matt LuffX0028.57%700000.67000010011000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0043.75%1600000.270000000219010
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X000.00%000000.000000000219
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X000.00%000001.280000000219
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X0060.00%1000000.120000000219
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0038.71%3100000.0900000005245000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X0020.00%500000.0000000005245
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X0042.31%2600000.0900000005245
Terik Parascak (R)X000.00%000000.000000000103000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000001100000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X00100.00%100000.00000001100
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Mikael PyyhtiaX0037.50%800000.00000000011000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Jon Merrill (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000000051000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X000.00%300000.00000000051
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000051
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trey Augustine (R)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Ken Appleby (TOT)42100.9272.352040081090000.0000210000
__Ken Appleby (NYR)11000.9123.0060003340000.000015
__Ken Appleby (Ari)31100.9332.08144005750000.000015
James Reimer216910.9052.8198320464850011.00031540102
Jordan Binnington (TOT)2791210.8883.44120220696160100.750122433220
__Jordan Binnington (Tam)124610.8663.9749800332460100.50041026
__Jordan Binnington (Ari)155600.9033.0770420363700000.8758147

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX661941602395213193248761907.66%18143621.7641216541890117163
Bryan RustX662331543609132319892187.21%16148822.5441115701882026201
Alex DeBrincatX66272451116020781974913013.71%5128219.43471135165000240
Steven StamkosX662227498300104151244701949.02%9131819.97671349181011159
Mathew BarzalX66232245-34034761845312012.50%2126119.1059144216800000
Philip BrobergX6613253891404510294335713.83%107153623.2720229840110165
Dougie HamiltonX66730376595158738944667.87%104161324.444812421830002145
Darren RaddyshX6633134-1034101205810630592.83%65137020.7517855173000064
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X64121729-6100406915734917.64%692514.450221285000036
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X4011-3004515140.00%06516.230001800000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X60121628-3100366414233878.45%686014.330221178000036
Taylor HallX66111526-5606162125371048.80%784512.8003399600002
Devon ToewsX6642226-424065778925724.49%98144321.86437431740111146
Jonathan MarchessaultX6681220120048369818788.16%3115217.4534710109000055
Jeremy LauzonX6641418-8106101873828122414.29%8396614.6310128000079
Brian DumoulinX6601313-8001552410130.00%6393714.2000002000158
Vladislav NamestnikovX667512-14280703463224411.11%873811.1800012000356
Mark KastelicX66549-6611577807926626.33%95708.64112878000055
Lars EllerX66369-146019845020386.00%668510.370000100002
Justin DanforthX66235-86014327223582.78%64897.4100033000020
Logan ShawX64112-540816268163.85%24246.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1158.67%179300000.84160000140644
Bryan RustX3127.12%11800100.73270001100336
Alex DeBrincatX5422.47%8900010.80030000093532
Steven StamkosX3355.17%157500000.74370000130422
Mathew BarzalX4148.23%36700000.71120000120052
Philip BrobergX130.00%000000.49000000170402
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.46020100097141
Darren RaddyshX010.00%000000.500001100112010
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0045.92%9800000.63010000072012
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X0050.00%400000.31000000072
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X0045.74%9400000.65010000072
Taylor HallX3134.67%7500000.62010000066131
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.36000000055003
Jonathan MarchessaultX2134.92%12600000.35110001100002
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%000000.370020000164021
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.280000000666000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0040.91%4400000.33110000044111
Mark KastelicX0159.48%58000000.3200210001414001
Lars EllerX0056.63%80700000.260100000204002
Justin DanforthX1048.54%10300000.2000000001514010
Logan ShawX0047.62%2100000.0911000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)63200.9511.303242071420000.667356010
Mackenzie Blackwood47212050.9062.9426494313013880110.625164613710
Arvid Soderblom216720.8993.10102500535270100.615131547100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX6632619324100962263187819910.06%19163224.7261016642020006214
Kirill KaprizovX664342852524080943489522812.36%9159924.22710175620300015213
Alexis LafreniereX6622335531220109611844714511.96%6123518.71461029203011764
Joel Eriksson EkX66213152-15321062158231701919.09%8126619.184111542174101391
Rasmus AnderssonX66113748752101197611734809.40%108147822.396915542030000166
Morgan RiellyX66726338260564110025757.00%70148122.4321113542040000172
Parker KellyX66121729-1544011980162461127.41%12117117.7435835170000014
Matty Beniers (R)X6611172886017119154471047.14%790813.7601127000131
Zach WhitecloudX6642428-2415155589323604.30%96126819.22268461700110146
Alexey ToropchenkoX661412264531510284104277013.46%1189813.60022230000014
Matthew NietoX52101323-1180435911538838.70%585016.341011481000033
Ryan SuterX66912210120352863203614.29%69128219.42617281680001158
Alexander KerfootX548917-1180595111629896.90%586015.922571965000014
Logan StanleyX6621012-456108825254208.00%326599.990003600006
Alexander RomanovX662810-423536183110186.45%436019.1000001000028
Cole SchwindtX27358440171326112411.54%230411.240000100000
Connor ZaryX462681801128289137.14%53176.900000100001
Jordan Spence (R)X65077101201778250.00%303495.360000400006
Denton MateychukX2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Kent JohnsonX13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak PhillipsX26112516033721250.00%131917.330000000000
Ryan SuzukiX45101-1202315105910.00%21793.980000500003
Jordan HarrisX21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Stephen Halliday (R)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Ryan GreeneX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Ohgren (R)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX7056.96%223500001.14020000031866
Kirill KaprizovX7418.40%12500021.061200022001163
Alexis LafreniereX3327.96%9300010.89000000022175
Joel Eriksson EkX2254.88%163800000.82112000011411
Rasmus AnderssonX300.00%000000.650002001100322
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.45000000140010
Parker KellyX4140.86%9300000.50000000091124
Matty Beniers (R)X2051.34%100700000.62000000032221
Zach WhitecloudX200.00%000000.440010000271021
Alexey ToropchenkoX0048.44%6400000.58001020022132
Matthew NietoX2239.19%7400010.54000000043111
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.33000000098001
Alexander KerfootX0049.38%8100000.40000000052002
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.360000200306010
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.330010000213001
Cole SchwindtX1042.86%2100000.53000000011001
Connor ZaryX0038.10%21000000.50000000081000
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%000000.400000000651000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.380000001110000
Kent JohnsonX008.33%1200000.40000004400000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.2100000002114000
Ryan SuzukiX0052.68%11200000.11000000011000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000001.16000000170000
Stephen Halliday (R)X000.00%000000.000000002120000
Danila Yurov (R)X000.00%100000.000000011100000
Ryan GreeneX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Liam Ohgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ben Kindel (R)X0052.94%1700000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill207410.9212.5786541374700200.33331144302
Andrei Vasilevskiy57291740.9043.0029224214615220201.00035016432
Joel Blomqvist51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6543408329100901333097122613.92%18142621.9381321582030001110
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1410717840153666124915.15%430922.102021649000032
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X51333366216075972435917713.58%14111621.886131942154000178
Clayton Keller (TOT)X65253964-51404795251691559.96%10128319.756915721930112129
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X19459-142011376214396.45%742522.391121149011092
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X46213455912036581895511611.11%385818.65581361144000237
Ryan O'ReillyX65184159246025157182641539.89%23147422.6851015471930004222
Mikael GranlundX57193453414039114203581289.36%8105718.543151833145000483
Owen Tippett (TOT)X652226481865519999227891509.69%9122818.89761335133000174
__Owen Tippett (Car)X134711280472434164511.76%528321.78224841000146
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X521819371657515275193731059.33%494518.165492792000028
Jason ZuckerX652224463381073501864612311.83%5115317.7477145017900015
Esa Lindell (TOT)X6511344518195415886235212.79%90139821.516915512100110178
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X2041216620162128101914.29%2342521.273362267011062
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X457222912175253758133312.07%6797321.61369291430000116
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X63102636-1088201215979145512.66%83125319.907613361740000119
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X20459-1135553212172119.05%3444222.083141358000079
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X43621271531568385873410.34%4981218.8845923116000040
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5992433-11403599163451235.52%593915.9135828107000027
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X3161218-52028579327746.45%452717.003362181000012
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X2831215-6207427018494.29%141214.71022726000016
Nate SchmidtX6562531125553686219349.68%78137921.223710261680000137
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X6391827-9405787185421484.86%495515.1645931103000157
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X5112-2007720585.00%09619.2610148000014
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X5881725-7405080165371404.85%485914.813582795000143
Josh MansonX6562026779151946653183111.32%95133920.60437261210001168
Ryan SheaX6521618-712027416116393.28%58103915.98055241260001100
Nic Dowd (TOT)X6561016-11340109866720518.96%1280312.350330200002119
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X7134-5402119170105.88%312718.1303302000004
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X585712-6300886750204110.00%967611.65000000002115
Andre BurakovskyX658614-114085171245611.27%470910.911011900000
Andrew PeekeX654812-4395108334112279.76%86102615.790004280001118
Uvis BalinskisX652810-110036222710177.41%415147.9101142400009
Mark JankowskiX65257-1110021464212284.76%65428.33000113000035
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X65336-212153341535305.66%54436.8100001000031
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X21303-14608182131114.29%11848.7600000000016
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X44033-71552523322190.00%42595.8800001000015
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
Jonah GadjovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis DouglasX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Parker FordX1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Ross JohnstonX5000000310010.00%0152.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X4135.53%22800021.16160001200969
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0030.00%2000011.10130001200
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X4136.06%20800011.18030001200
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6127.35%35100001.00110001100261
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X1025.97%25800000.42110001100
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X5131.18%9300001.28000001100
Ryan O'ReillyX5157.61%191300100.802500001100561
Mikael GranlundX3254.06%121900001.00230002200311
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1135.04%11700000.78240100051524
__Owen Tippett (Car)X0034.78%2300000.78240000051
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X1135.11%9400000.78000100051
Jason ZuckerX3035.90%7800010.80000020081115
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.64000100096221
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X100.00%000000.75000000096
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X110.00%000000.60000100096
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.57000310130023
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X000.00%000000.41000100130
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X100.00%000000.67000210130
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1057.18%103000000.70020000044101
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X1058.05%64600000.68010000044
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X0055.73%38400000.73010000044
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.45001000011022
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1037.14%7000000.57000000055113
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X0045.45%1100000.42000000055
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X1035.59%5900000.58000000055
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.39003000043110
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.3500000002511011
Nic Dowd (TOT)X3052.80%82200000.40110000011012
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X0052.05%17100000.63000000011
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X3053.00%65100000.36110000011
Andre BurakovskyX3126.23%6100000.390000000115001
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.230000100135011
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.390000000454001
Mark JankowskiX0058.19%28700000.260000000183000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0056.98%45100000.2700001004615010
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X0056.94%20900000.3300000004615
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X0057.02%24200000.2300001004615
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000000001
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X0071.43%700000.37000000000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis DouglasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Parker FordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ross JohnstonX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Brandon Bussi3515930.9152.76174102809420200.50062734251
Sergei Bobrovsky40191530.9052.9021344210310850000.37583822302
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
__Trent Miner (Clb)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115