Farm All Players StatsLast Update - October 16, 2026 at 23:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson Blake (R) (Tex)X1266123605263171319.35%126021.65156756011174
Ilya Protas (TOT)X31123005751320.00%06220.66000216000013
Matt Coronato (Bak)X21011002983512.50%04823.93000411000010
Tyson Foerster (Mil)X5123-400910179165.88%212224.351121025000031
Fraser Minten (Roc)X1112-1001372414.29%02423.800113700006
Jake Neighbours (Lak)X2012921524049548293914.63%646123.0663915660002107
Seth Griffith (Roc)X2011-120063110.00%04723.730001900009
Ian Moore (TOT)XX711214096144107.14%315221.75000842000021
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X1027911001420245188.33%121821.75044543112265
Tristan Luneau (Chi)X11112-12180321014457.14%825823.411121358000038
Cole Schwindt (Her)X358132158034519216508.70%553915.401452215900000
Connor Zary (Her)X15639-140142738113415.79%123115.40314136300000
Logan Mailloux (Leh)X2432225930033474715296.38%3459824.9025733103000282
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X711208066133127.69%213218.861011143011022
Jiri Kulich (Chi)X93811-24010341961115.79%421223.50246647000136
Brad Lambert (Cha)X229514-712028675763715.79%648622.102241169000284
Michael Rasmussen (StJ)X3371320680234567124310.45%765119.72145161512025168
Ryker Evans (StJ)X3031316620032553511308.57%3672524.17167191280110129
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (San)X13105153180454151113419.61%129922.985381864000030
Denton Mateychuk (Her)X42627331428035538125467.41%3190221.4851318662360110144
Marco Kasper (Gra)X5121244519360641511464010214.38%12106920.9651217482150007247
Sam Rinzel (Bin)X441141521480845378295514.10%50103523.5371623582021121170
Noah Warren (R) (Cha)X22246056205412112818.18%1747621.642461078000075
Dylan Coghlan (StJ)X21416201030035252731514.81%2252625.052461894011096
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X181782601522145157.14%1642023.34123874000367
Aatu Raty (Sjo)X2011040215120.00%03718.510001900005
Kent Johnson (Her)X481724416202078107317615.89%794319.6441216272510002112
Isaak Phillips (Her)X35311145621079222691211.54%4277622.18257181780110109
Riley Tufte (Mil)X4213-26084145414.29%18220.42000328011116
Easton Cowan (Bin)X261720373160466270173224.29%959622.9281018191250111114
Michael Kesselring (Bak)X9156-240514122128.33%718820.92123945000040
Wyatt Kaiser (Lak)X4402525-642052613611300.00%55107324.3901313301900001207
Jeremy Michel (Pro)X5742024-9203555917576.78%696216.87191015217000032
John Beecher (Mil)X13358-2409362281913.64%322717.46112249000146
Noah Laba (StJ)X33131629131204911879285116.46%876023.03134141381122154
Ryan Suzuki (Her)X16257-120614122816.67%31237.670000100002
Daniil Miromanov (Mil)X5123213512263316.67%610621.19101623000035
Sam Lafferty (Pro)X521117281360849775257414.67%799819.18055132041012150
Jordan Harris (Her)X3239121424040132731211.11%1763319.7723520162011098
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X3011-200599130.00%26421.48011215000015
Gavin Brindley (Chi)X3161622-1214031766123489.84%559919.32279171200001108
Jonny Brodzinski (Sdi)X83250801119115727.27%117421.74011326000140
Justin Barron (Roc)X2101-1002221250.00%04421.921012800009
Nikita Prishchepov (R) (Tex)X457411320015233852018.42%43898.65000113000136
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (San)X59242044-7655133114147428816.33%16103917.618101850275000025
Jake Chiasson (R) (Bri)X5000-220322110.00%0479.440000200001
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X59302858927548671693510117.75%698616.72151328592470000101
Colby Ambrosio (Iow)X5951318-16801957124477.04%791315.470114660000129
Justin Gill (R) (Iow)X58246214010151961210.53%32985.13101247000141
Atro Leppanen (Ont)X49101828-12320684644182722.73%3598520.116713311860000256
Dylan Duke (StJ)X5916102682804372103247815.53%797616.551239500000118
Calle Odelius (R) (StJ)X59246-2380591576428.57%2774612.650220510000116
Aaron Luchuk (Lak)X40022-3220132262110.00%22997.48000118000065
Gunnarwolfe Fontaine (Sfa)X60156-500025224174.55%060310.0510115000019
Sam Colangelo (Gra)X591529441330103861125256712.00%796616.376131944256000033
Artem Shlaine (Bri)X518816-10300456165172712.31%758711.5031489800004
Chase Yoder (Bri)X7011-2115393120.00%0537.570000000000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (Bri)X58113445-8740157107117291009.40%9104017.9331518352690221140
Ryan Chesley (Bri)X583912611325111321981015.79%56133823.06224132840110226
Jackson Kunz (Roc)X33314-1010021172251413.64%233110.0200007000041
Parker Bell (Roc)X604913-163256143439359.30%472212.03011070002113
Ethan Edwards (Gra)X593472600851528132010.71%22101017.1232520256000036
Anton Wahlberg (Tex)X57162743-7395435283184419.28%794416.567192624238000172
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (Tex)X57103343-11440688666306815.15%52132123.1771825542461011267
Jared Wright (Tex)X5714304433206010995295214.74%8116220.3971421242400222220
Lucas Mercuri (Tex)X577714-7111251003953145113.21%796716.9635817190000027
Lukas Fischer (Tex)X29022-400959030.00%52207.59000411000029
Reilly Webb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.000000100000
Cavan Fitzgerald (Pro)X59257-14620991877828.57%3369611.79112231000058
Tyson Jugnauth (Tex)X574222610720772635122311.43%41123121.60279242440001265
Zeev Buium (Tex)X57123042-8460766778235515.38%48125021.93101525652560112279
Bryce McConnell-Barker (Tor)X603912-453529685216365.77%45559.26101419000180
Cameron Berg (Tor)X267411-10002935102320.00%129611.4002222300001
Jake Boltmann (Tor)X6036919960110242381313.04%37105017.49314121660000191
Justin Ertel (Tor)X605510-3280472730102116.67%25439.0600018000015
Miko Matikka (Tor)X33246-3200381922499.09%53039.180002100001
Owen Beck (Tex)X57121931-83206011782296314.63%998817.333912141410000172
Tomas Hamara (Tor)X52235-15207310111818.18%2454010.3800009000062
Quinn Hutson (Wil)X599162511280483780156811.25%593915.9128102922500001
Karsen Dorwart (Wil)X44000-2601134250.00%11373.11000140001110
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (Wil)X5917163319340664899237017.17%8108818.448614372910225200
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (TOT)X5811314198157820188125.56%2999717.190005950000140
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X5614334706001281281375311710.22%13140225.0421113232350115274
Rutger McGroarty (Sto)X35613190100315256143610.71%140711.62303104700003
Jani Nyman (R) (Sjo)X56182341-840050107139328812.95%6116320.78448332091013168
Seamus Casey (R) (Har)X3210144005710103410.00%1648515.16000225000060
Scott Morrow (R) (Alb)X587303711100175769163610.14%40126121.7431619492570001207
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (Iow)X594162014108201473737163110.81%54138123.40314272750000272
Artyom Levshunov (R) (Wil)X59104151185201057458245417.24%57139123.58101525462880000213
Oliver Kapanen (Syr)X5732508237120311721794712617.88%14122421.48121830562480119281
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (Roc)X57123042-27601047973215216.44%44127622.3881624582471122255
Isaiah George (R) (Sdi)X5941822-476101155339112510.26%50139823.69279231900000237
Aleksi Heimosalmi (San)X5921012-12601638208810.00%35101117.1311281040000106
Calle Rosen (Pro)X481017270395513437152727.03%4185517.818816281800110145
Niilopekka Muhonen (R) (Abb)X71010202022050.00%19313.330000100008
Colin Ralph (R) (Tor)X602911-640037271781011.76%3586614.431341296000086
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOT)X5915203511431510479115347113.04%8102117.302111330251011141
Owen Protz (R) (Bri)X6011-2215320020.00%28714.490000600006
Dylan Roobroeck (R) (Man)X58152338-1210515128102127396511.81%494816.346121843212000185
Braeden Bowman (Har)X59123143460277589229013.48%11121820.6431619232641014254
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X59212445174206087102178020.59%1179213.430332169000156
Yegor Sidorov (Tor)X6020224293404463127267815.75%8102617.1111819512730112101
Kyle Aucoin (TOT)X2000000000000.00%052.290000000005
Jack Malone (Syr)X57710170200314444123915.91%34978.720110600004
Jagger Firkus (Har)X5961218160003347113412.77%259510.08000634000127
Otto Stenberg (R) (Wil)X57189-234044343010363.33%73375.910000000000
Nate Danielson (TOT)X57123850102011133102228511.76%7110319.3451116302761015194
Kai Uchacz (R) (Wil)X59138218480629281205716.05%1074812.670000000004
Konsta Helenius (R) (Mil)X6027376412500971151534310317.65%9122620.4441519343052028190
Stian Solberg (Sto)X5861117-22100101002332102818.75%36106918.43459151820000102
Sandis Vilmanis (Bin)X60222547-53601231151534910914.38%8112018.6751217352480002143
Massimo Rizzo (R) (Sjo)X56910194340307259154815.25%767412.03033878000186
Donavan Houle (Ont)X5941216522015565317437.55%879413.46011027000094
Gabriel Eliasson (R) (Por)X5841014-1160108920193921.05%3597516.823147540110121
Filip Mesar (R) (Por)X5891524-3118063839342699.68%10115619.9316713157000279
Fabian Wagner (Syr)X564711-3120245335112411.43%25259.38000120000012
Luke Tuch (Mil)X60213-318022131551413.33%12414.02112750000045
Kaleb Lawrence (R) (Sdi)X35011-327515107150.00%82988.52000140000097
Cedric Pare (Sfa)X4921012-528048543515315.71%44218.590331800017
Artyom Duda (Mil)X60099-10651566219170.00%2464510.75000117011191
Mikulas Hovorka (Har)X597192611400554134142020.59%32139523.654610253080110226
Noah Gregor (Abb)X582224461731560121100347722.00%12114819.794812222102133298
Adam Engstrom (R) (Her)X598192713480604260213313.33%31116119.684711342630001161
Cam Dineen (Man)X5821618-1284010835308176.67%41122121.05235182270110166
Coulson Pitre (Man)X5348124240344336173411.11%65039.50101535000014
Ty Gallagher (Sto)X5851520-949574322541820.00%3894716.32235131390001127
Isaac Belliveau (Ont)X5935844409117159920.00%2685614.5211271120000117
Riley Hughes (Mil)X60257-2840040652912196.90%371111.8500001000009
Ayrton Martino (San)X38178-12001333813232.63%553614.11022629000152
Owen Lindmark (R) (Sdi)X59156-1140282114687.14%73185.39000023000049
Chris Ortiz (Ont)X59022-1468064105360.00%204948.38000251000052
Jackson Edward (R) (Sjo)X56156-64554120871012.50%1859210.58000029000080
Sahil Panwar (Gra)X591091944810386750142920.00%65849.891121110003134
Ben Hemmerling (R) (Chi)X45336-102952529324199.38%64219.3500014300001
Marek Alscher (Mil)X6011011-692011624272183.70%42106217.70134182260110224
Cole Fraser (Tor)X5424617220507131615.38%1255710.32000417011046
Marshall Warren (R) (Sto)X5863137-16835815352152411.54%48128322.1241115422410001168
Angus Booth (R) (Sjo)X563811-1334045313615318.33%44108619.39314272270000239
Ryan Johnson (Alb)X60222601022120.00%49816.310000300007
Charlie Wright (Gra)X59055461582712150.00%275649.5600005000063
Trey Taylor (R) (TOT)X593131641407292252013.64%29101017.1216711152000096
Jeremie Biakabutuka (Gra)X596392635103142651523.08%32107118.16404162600000242
Ryan Jones (Lak)X592911-51215133361851411.11%2594716.051129810110106
Max Wanner (Ont)X561453735742020435.00%2989916.0601151410000203
Alex Bump (Sjo)X4000-32031072110.00%18721.79000115000010
Nathan Villeneuve (R) (Sjo)X4371118-10241095964255510.94%556013.03213438000121
Conner Roulette (Syr)X5781422180003362125112.90%280114.060557148000025
Cam Squires (Syr)X575813-212032436412367.81%24938.650000100001
Anri Ravinskis (Sfa)X41336-616012231251825.00%33719.040000100000
Hiroki Gojsic (R) (Sdi)X5971320-142025869627757.29%889315.1429112523000006
Matvei Gridin (Har)X5926255136017781324111119.70%7106518.0612112339308000038
Jared Woolley (R) (Por)X5831619-1334047343412238.82%30100117.2614516101000071
Vilmer Alriksson (Tex)X57358994206325339269.09%260110.54000114000012
Zayne Parekh (R) (Alb)X52327302268084334522346.67%2395818.4227933218000048
Dmitry Simashev (R) (Alb)X5809917100182311860.00%4195516.470006500000110
Alex Gagne (R) (Leh)X59621273014345146513983115.38%53136523.13426252500000152
Carson Wetsch (R) (Leh)X59131427132008687255714.94%667911.51000336000012
Marek Vanacker (R) (Leh)X531927461040376104247618.27%390417.069162533223000069
Aydar Suniev (Bin)X6014822-3901010685106276413.21%884514.080110170112136
Brayden Yager (Bin)X604913-121209644921398.16%55338.89112220000014
Connor Kurth (Bin)X607411-54054055135912.73%1072712.1220255100000
Dans Locmelis (Bin)X326713-5200385847134312.77%246714.59112336000035
Filip Bystedt (Bin)X60143145-30008599248214.14%396816.147111832260000133
Jackson Dorrington (Bin)X60178-660201430233.33%144998.31011018000073
Jacob Julien (TOT)X547512-4320285843123116.28%34889.0500007101150
Noah Beck (TOT)X2000000000000.00%031.480000100002
Maros Jedlicka (Man)X40156-20011473414.29%21573.94022218000048
Lenni Hameenaho (TOT)X58141428480186069145220.29%461210.55461017160000199
Alex Turcotte (Bak)X38131124-141805210565205420.00%979120.81358211580004139
Loke Johansson (Man)X28213239545940750.00%1437413.36202331000043
Luca Pinelli (TOT)X381115268120295864164917.19%150913.3920287300000
Matyas Melovsky (Man)X372351801729247158.33%42466.64022115000013
Noel Nordh (Man)X585712-11395635038143313.16%95128.82000113000020
Tuomas Uronen (Man)X58131225-18340664985244915.29%279713.7576132918700009
Trent Swick (Man)X541361909545176185517.11%1173213.561128361011116
Ludvig Jansson (Syr)X10011380942000.00%714414.410000200008
Dominic James (Alb)X52162743213356714696306616.67%14105420.2651015212410001204
Owen Michaels (Gra)X5912112342014255174721.82%164510.94112457000014
Theodor Niederbach (Bak)X594812-16551776017496.67%684814.37000691000041
Elias PetterssonD (Alb)X58725321790101436554223412.96%44126421.804812392400001186
Vitali Pinchuk (Syr)X577222913001457216579.72%569612.21000060002106
Gabe Perreault (Wil)X5724164015801273103298023.30%6103118.098917322892025158
Denver Barkey (Wil)X5717254241805910094286818.09%5105218.467101725262000585
Tim Washe (R) (Har)X5993645142806715810530928.57%11114819.4731316272820115257
Josh Samanski (R) (Har)X5912183019320506771187116.90%770912.02123340000010
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (San)X59182240-12260519895186318.95%1273512.465712969000026
Luke Haymes (R) (Wil)X592354951212173711.76%21722.91101855000021
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (Sjo)X56112132-37801044266234916.67%48119921.429716542510000242
Ty Murchison (R) (Bak)X5341923-241180140434825298.33%42106420.0741115412400111184
Cole O'Hara (TOT)X5813213415260584987336714.94%190015.52711183024200000
Tyler Angle (Chi)X5781523-14240359051214115.69%1169012.10033447000237
Carson Rehkopf (Har)X385382005213152916.13%02817.410000000000
Jake Schmaltz (R) (Man)X58101020-152026354174618.52%259110.19022217000030
Quentin Musty (San)X59143448-6406104129399910.85%4101317.175162133255000019
Viking Gustavsson-Nyberg (Har)X59103343119801217253203018.87%56142624.1771320463260000224
Sean Behrens (R) (Mil)X5541418-532047203131012.90%4795217.30448191850000218
Aaron Huglen (R) (Por)X589817-16180355463104414.29%481414.03202789000039
Hunter St. Martin (R) (Man)X58122335-134007477246715.58%887115.013101323201000029
J.R. Avon (TOT)X4161218-426038416622549.09%448411.80112168200008
Phillip Kemp (Chi)X5791120-26603474151721.95%56116020.366410301790000155
Cooper Moore (R) (Sjo)X563811-440051201661318.75%2564911.59000110000094
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X31055-339537147360.00%2249215.88011219000065
Kai Schwindt (Lak)X373362401820205815.00%12757.43000138000034
Sam Stange (Por)X5651419-11220494842152811.90%996117.162799166011073
Samuel Laberge (Iow)X58314-23956416233813.04%33866.66000014000014
Kenta Isogai (Gra)X5931619-4341069769424783.19%1398516.70189322520001186
Guillaume Brisebois (Iow)X594812-1174079322172519.05%48105017.7921381110000124
Noah Powell (R) (Sfa)X46347-314037232662111.54%44389.52011130000033
Brody Lamb (Lak)X336915-3120293658203910.34%255416.7813411121000047
Jordan Sambrook (Man)X5831821-41401831337179.09%38111819.27257261950110171
Michael Koster (R) (Bri)X582911-2202341221016.67%2699217.102026930000106
Julien Gauthier (Iow)X1636918017354613246.52%227817.381341867000155
Sloan Stanick (Gra)X1923546018131681612.50%120010.5002256500007
Braden Doyle (R) (Sjo)X56033-43605863140.00%134477.990000200001
Tyson Gross (R) (Har)X598223010275527549294316.33%572512.303368841124197
Kevin He (R) (Gra)X59122032-70035893257512.90%477313.11310133325800003
Kienan Draper (R) (Leh)X551101101551023172175.88%114518.20145875000140
Luke Mittelstadt (R) (Gra)X59281060013060633.33%2679513.470111190000148
Quinn Beauchesne (R) (Chi)X5701919-27260644714560.00%4499117.380118800000113
Terrell Goldsmith (R) (Bak)X59101-3404131133.33%31672.83101335000043
Samuel Sjolund (Bak)X5901818600131379190.00%36100317.00066291830000195
Harrison Blaisdell (Pro)X5910919-1660118784225611.90%598616.714269601014122
Charlie Leddy (R) (Bak)X5901313-522027302230.00%2364911.01000020000053
Aidan Hreschuk (Bak)X59033-814023151110.00%234567.720000400008
Nick Capone (Cha)X5871522-88013638115488.64%590515.611672724200002
Austin Roest (Man)X36246-1000124215129.52%23048.460000200003
Ben Danford (R) (Bin)X6012223-2195345194811.11%1986914.4901118000080
Jake Livanavage (R) (Wil)X5712930220141132107.69%2189415.69044961000031
Theo Rochette (TOT)X592027478203107145359713.79%6123320.905813342100003166
Will Reynolds (Bak)X59066431555284240.00%2365211.0500003000085
Ludwig Persson (Bak)X59257-1260639256248.00%267111.38000013000046
Travis Hayes (Tor)X6061218-9403716919678.70%368911.490000000008
Ashton Cumby (Lak)X41167-52210101331433.33%2056313.74011110000075
Tommy Lafreniere (R) (Syr)X5517133072004178194821.79%263211.4841599300000
Ryan Healey (Tor)X5541519-632056322281318.18%3084415.3523513970000152
Ilya Safonov (Sfa)X21314-6003141821216.67%223110.9810141200000
Shane Bowers (Lak)X41134160135101310.00%11774.31134550000010
Jansen Harkins (Man)X46102030453511611310133719.90%889619.483912312101012179
Ethan Bear (Roc)X58630368400466360213410.00%56125621.6641418472330110248
Colton White (Har)X28279236050121151318.18%2049917.83011130000096
Chase Lang (Lak)X5961117-12315425358205210.34%790115.283035110000036
Nathan Smith (Leh)X591121329380687980204813.75%1697116.450551092000092
Hugh McGing (Bak)X5969152520784545163913.33%896816.400333550001137
Cameron Hughes (Har)X59112637669151397490235312.22%5107418.21591437312112356
Nathan Noel (Sjo)X565611-17540632944133311.36%2101418.1103310210000159
Dryden Hunt (Har)X59221840104010205493265523.66%596416.34111122322470001150
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Pro)X5901010-18220432411480.00%4182413.97011660000095
Christopher Brown (Pro)X56156-31003435243164.17%54868.69033265000144
William Lagesson (Man)X5161319-24106201246138101715.79%46112322.02549322290110186
Justin Dowling (Pro)X411423377200469995235314.74%788721.63369181510112149
Dawson Barteaux (Iow)X36123-13360651392211.11%1856415.66000216000179
Cooper Marody (Ont)X58111829-193404287101257210.89%792916.02381121191000048
Simon Despres (Wil)X430442731578118610.00%3060514.0800000011056
Austin Poganski (Bin)X582346691811315147931414011216.31%16123321.2571825472661126237
Dysin Mayo (Bin)X601020307660874343112823.26%49119719.956612312590000204
Jarred Tinordi (Wil)X59077652074910170.00%155098.63000418011076
Casey Fitzgerald (Iow)X595202519680833635124214.29%39134922.864812252720002268
Michael Pezzetta (Tor)X60923325105251317173246412.33%11100516.752911262480000148
Adam Erne (Lak)X5729174651100133114167469617.37%21117120.5413518442121016233
Gustav Olofsson (Bin)X6082129692101003758152413.79%37117419.574610432480000192
Gavin Hayes (Iow)X591612288520697497267216.49%10102617.4045929234000073
Juuso Valimaki (Pro)X426131915610394643113313.95%3180519.16538321550110129
Kevin Gravel (Wil)X593699133251191923101713.04%30119120.18235152680000177
Kyle Burroughs (Har)X2714511660681842125.00%1041215.24112310000046
Nikolai Knyzhov (Sjo)X564913-5480654236122511.11%53119421.31235272490000251
Nathan Walker (Gra)X5714334719920155123118409411.86%13110819.4441317351770006252
Alexander Campbell (R) (Cha)X4218112940005483214321.69%271517.0343713145000142
Stefan Noesen (Syr)X571830481663159276114317315.79%685515.00712194123700001
Jack Studnicka (Roc)X592031511326040105115297317.39%790315.3131215311731012102
Dennis Gilbert (Sfa)X42066168108326104100.00%2669016.44011161000176
Mathias Laferriere (Chi)X27134-61401429216134.76%22288.44000423000013
Kurtis MacDermid (Iow)XX49818263133151342837182721.62%3391918.756713271690002158
Derrick Pouliot (Bri)X52322254640753525141912.00%49117622.61167162460110198
Matt Kiersted (Roc)X5901010-84806724116100.00%4398816.740223300000149
Ryan McCleary (R) (Cha)X5881725-172810296048132116.67%33111419.216713412240000173
Matthew Maggio (Chi)X4871017-2626053567526549.33%774515.5213416143000023
Joshua Dunne (Mil)X60121224-115006684106276811.32%781013.5054928180000016
Matvei Michkov (Syr)X572745723722057771675410416.17%8121121.24916254425010110272
Mike Hardman (Iow)X59191736135358555121286015.70%6104517.715914532630113186
Mike Reilly (Abb)X599334220360338257203615.79%56134022.7171219432200110288
Anthony Angello (Lak)X59617234103259912511727805.13%6103117.4721012272260002159
Matthew Strome (Por)X58112738-75959510812440838.87%8119020.52279262241012126
Scott Reedy (Roc)X6071017-3581043868626488.14%364610.76011118000028
Kasper Halttunen (R) (Iow)X45112031115010866983266513.25%673016.2339122720000001
Laurent Dauphin (Abb)X58163248123005814998269516.33%13118320.4051217242231016317
Rem Pitlick (Iow)X5111203114200448895328411.58%1493518.344610262050006245
Chase De Leo (Iow)X592026461243558114118426216.95%9104917.796121833253101390
Matthew Peca (Abb)X591017271780238175204313.33%567211.38000529000141
Corey Schueneman (Har)X285510-1202162972317.24%1558921.04448171210001113
Steven Santini (Man)X46102333-16580615155104018.18%45103322.459817381700001147
Ethan Keppen (Lak)X22101010017882812.50%42029.1900002000042
John Hayden (Abb)X59111728177410768572164915.28%680313.6114510131000043
Joe Hicketts (Lak)X5921315-754083343211176.25%42121920.66268221800113226
Jack Hughes (Tex)X573811700058378328.11%65379.4200012400001
Andreas Englund (Syr)X554812298551122223121117.39%39106919.43303111310001182
Travis Dermott (Abb)X55325282116016485012236.00%51114120.75268321920113254
Clark Bishop (Sfa)X601422363190201015678205717.95%4102017.01461030282000152
Isaac Ratcliffe (Tor)X60102232683251086184276911.90%7103317.212911232062024145
Matthew Poitras (R) (Iow)X591844621753570188151399311.92%11144624.5261420392600005321
Joey Anderson (Man)X3498174180234862246314.52%768220.06448171570111139
Ben Gleason (Roc)X59225271540061383010296.67%44121820.65189202170110249
Tye Felhaber (Abb)X5910102016220375782155012.20%776713.000002160003159
Brian Pinho (Roc)X60121628-3255365173263616.44%9116919.484711192640113215
Matthew Phillips (Leh)X5923386124260691511394311516.55%23146824.8951823382500004195
Glenn Gawdin (Abb)X5911233412340359876295014.47%480613.66281016167000113
Mikey Eyssimont (Alb)X58915249160555757174715.79%469812.03033786000232
Keaton Middleton (Roc)X593202311482015730368398.33%42125421.263912232610000258
Blake Hillman (Leh)X5931518842074343413218.82%53128721.81268232200002177
Carson Meyer (Por)X58261743-12440671131485110717.57%13127021.898816502090002132
Sean Day (Abb)X59510151816230139252691619.23%36118520.08336172150110232
Bryce Montgomery (R) (Cha)X5711314-1080101093211199.09%3771412.52112852000074
Brandon Hickey (Sto)X58145-55410531514797.14%2670212.10000465000067
Jalen Smereck (Ont)X57224-870083262511198.00%40105118.45112152070001295
Jake Leschyshyn (Por)X58172441-640076149113378715.04%22134323.15459162100000141
MacKenzie Entwistle (Chi)X5712820-31540806185195014.12%992216.1732517174000037
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X59172946-240106711697387017.53%8120220.3771522342412027291
Hunter Drew (Bin)XX604141868915136274316369.30%1293915.6532519253000013
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X58202545-22520901301674911811.98%7144024.834913412360007223
Keeghan Howdeshell (Mil)X60481212003235161911.43%33876.450002121232146
Ryan McGregor (Roc)X593811-722021361741817.65%23866.5400002100009
Connor Mackey (Roc)X607916-813210147292891725.00%48129421.57459172430000246
Mitchell Chaffee (Abb)X59111930145809089102208410.78%5104117.65358292191016181
Jett Woo (Ont)X5406639751311415270.00%1967412.48000532000081
David Cotton (Ont)X596511-114019473181619.35%33275.54000515011099
Jake Wahlin (Pro)X59235-25205463311186.06%391415.49011367000137
Cameron Morrison (Sdi)X416511-3375205145102713.33%113969.660001200004
Nolan Kneen (Pro)X4911112-8535682216736.25%2070714.44044964011093
Tyler Inamoto (Sdi)X59347-9995127351771817.65%44115519.58314111620000195
Roland McKeown (Lak)X59321243920128414520286.67%80134422.783811322350001261
Arthur Kaliyev (Syr)X5726325830735121891604112116.25%6114320.0591524512601016184
Philip Tomasino (San)X18510151100342133162715.15%330817.09167874000035
Jan Jenik (Tor)X336284120184536132416.67%12958.9500011100000
Jack Rathbone (San)X70113120940130.00%611115.810000400007
Nicholas Robertson (Sto)X58351752-13355901492016613817.41%15122721.159615552710004140
James Hamblin (Syr)X571313261338010666101226612.87%862811.0203323000008
Akil Thomas (Ont)X5982028-18340281078922788.99%591915.5736918156000046
Zayde Wisdom (Her)X59551036017241341038.46%53175.37123532101179
Jacob Perreault (San)X415611-1118038274251911.90%63929.561011500000
Adam Beckman (Abb)X59212344186007059115419418.26%7108118.3271118392350112197
Raphael Lavoie (StJ)X5920214114701095100130349115.38%6113819.287512392632023240
Julian Lutz (R) (Lak)X59111122641562394983522.45%280713.68101788000116
Cole Reinhardt (Har)X28639918038203382218.18%02197.840000000000
Carson Focht (Abb)X4000000160000.00%04912.280000600008
Graeme Clarke (StJ)X5961218-224038607018568.57%467811.49112226000013
Jonathan Gruden (Roc)X60112435-14206461103308110.68%8110118.355813272641012159
Zachary Gallant (Sjo)X56156-31203317185185.56%23676.55000380000118
Jamieson Rees (StJ)X5908821602216104100.00%54006.78011227000040
Blade Jenkins (Man)X575712-42003016156733.33%93546.21235661101299
Antonio Stranges (Bak)X59181735-338105712294327419.15%9104517.7044820145000075
Vincent Iorio (R) (Syr)X578273520260606172155411.11%42129622.7431215522450000243
Cross Hanas (Roc)X53111425142404966104317110.58%479915.0713421143000058
Kyle MacLean (StJ)X581120311076010299100186711.00%586914.9813417143022121
William Lockwood (Sfa)X557714-37620895869286210.14%1168912.531121152000056
Nikita Pavlychev (Ont)X591410247295308577154218.18%960410.2310132100000
Josiah Slavin (Sjo)X56102232-126359512792357910.87%10113220.221101118226000263
Alexander Holtz (Mil)X4872027-76023628113598.64%867614.09481224169000040
Hunter Skinner (Roc)X5931215515115130302171214.29%2592115.61101356000053
Kevin Korchinski (Wil)X594212511180195337152410.81%32121320.56268212560110202
Serron Noel (Tor)X57279-54805032218299.52%53986.980000000000
Marc Del Gaizo (Syr)X53612181775568253351318.18%3488116.6231412111000056
Angus Crookshank (Alb)X3000-100003010.00%0268.790000300002
Mason Primeau (Sjo)X564610310014182131319.05%22925.221235480001101
Donovan Sebrango (Gra)X5917264314155251736285296220.00%40119520.2613720572410001219
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (Ont)X59033-66091393100.00%3166411.2500026000084
Mason Shaw (Bak)X59121224-11360827698174912.24%13111718.932810352771012205
Martin Chromiak (R) (Leh)X592121421132094791375410715.33%18105517.876915352230005146
Boris Katchouk (Abb)X59191635152554183100257819.00%281913.8955102120400002
Roby Jarventie (R) (Wil)X5951217024025396015538.33%167111.380000000000
Trevor Janicke (Tex)X8000120541110.00%1597.420000000003
Michal Stinil (Cha)X586612-124024554203411.11%763911.0300025000130
Maxence Guenette (Abb)X590131315720852584140.00%4198916.77011267000091
Declan Mcdonnell (Bri)X587512-100016044102415.91%25098.770000000001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Roc)X6082432-5480636463213512.70%37128921.4971017522470110259
Filip Engaras (Chi)X57213-2036102231408355.00%93776.62101629000027
Kale Clague (Lak)X5961319-28401254848183812.50%50138023.395914332550000275
Xavier Bernard (Cha)X582810-13104109927327156.25%3685114.661121239000077
Vasili Podkolzin (StJ)X401513285275385880234118.75%667416.86781531172000187
Ben McCartney (Her)X5914213522375785382236217.07%678313.2732555600000
Marco Rossi (Wil)X2191120-2100114958133915.52%143320.635381788000180
Bobby Brink (Alb)X58293160262209282154409818.83%3123521.30111122542900003245
Lukas Reichel (Alb)X562423471940258992245826.09%6102818.3610818332610000105
Noel Gunler (Bri)X581012222280354684186611.90%574712.88011356000049
Samuel Helenius (Alb)X5831316757590714615356.52%367511.630332280001127
Jack Peart (San)X5921921-1587590322714207.41%60128521.77156142380000145
Chris Terry (Ont)X59101121-17415778012143878.26%22119720.29459362300004231
Alex Kannok Leipert (Cha)X586814-199801504739163715.38%59109318.85426302140000144
Montana Onyebuchi (Mil)X55088-747572126430.00%174738.60000123000063
Nick Cicek (R) (Abb)X59310131090012922116927.27%32101317.181123250000158
Cole Clayton (Bri)X58189-3104201451913467.69%3697216.761125580000127
Walker Duehr (Bri)X58212445370307271134358315.67%16120420.759918452820116274
Nathan Legare (Mil)X6012719-166410665894255112.77%378013.0012344500000
Taylor Ward (Har)X285813124115281935123314.29%332811.710000400000
Danila Klimovich (Leh)X5932235511595149102176409718.18%11122120.69171027542690002134
Michael Karow (Ont)X5751217-109010100383772013.51%45109119.14268252111013284
Keean Washkurak (Tor)X46202-7001617103220.00%22174.7200003000044
Brian Halonen (Bak)X59181836-7100208292120468715.00%9105817.93651130223000246
Valtteri Puustinen (StJ)X5916143015400496661276526.23%691015.4233611199000014
Brandon Scanlin (Sfa)X3514587610851595711.11%1863718.200115101000079
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X58172744172805984125268713.60%8111919.3051015332930113145
Marc McLaughlin (San)X71340115111617395.88%310114.390222700003
Michael Callahan (TOT)X6048121067566294521348.89%30125220.86246292670003289
Nick Abruzzese (Alb)X58481268015376216396.45%35339.19000412000013
Denis Smirnov (Iow)X23213-4001131791011.76%225911.250000300000
Jack Becker (Pro)X49131831-4595999297286013.40%5101320.6841014161951014146
Ben Meyers (Bin)X60344377196020130148328922.97%3108618.10122335472840002134
Nathan Clurman (Por)X5862531-18520665342173014.29%46113519.5841115232010003174
Ryan Francis (Abb)X170223408138450.00%01418.280000000000
Lukas Cormier (R) (Har)X594263026375393434132211.76%37118020.001910212660000160
Matt Kessel (Bri)X532911-10101159832299186.90%27107920.36235182190000183
Adam Ginning (Roc)X60134-1177510631174135.88%2693215.53000363000150
Ozzy Wiesblatt (Sjo)X229615-13360404039133623.08%640818.55213945000035
Isak Rosen (Bak)X59263258-6180311661695112115.38%14131622.3113720482260003244
Zachary Uens (R) (Bri)X6000-320430000.00%39515.8900002000013
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X56268-316011293410225.88%256210.040000900005
Jacob Moverare (Sfa)X609293814180265971233612.68%44120019.9971623462170000209
Calen Addison (Sto)X12145-717529814367.14%1021517.961341145000038
Alexander Pashin (Bri)X58268-71202440267247.69%05289.100000100000
Fabian Lysell (Bri)X5892231-9300455911528787.83%597616.83281042262101594
Lucas Ciona (Tex)X39033-31401954220.00%12085.3402223000004
Logan Stankoven (Tex)X57273057624047147136358019.85%6124921.92101424422523035305
Cole Guttman (Alb)X5814102414195377779144117.72%984914.6431412112000185
Hunter McKown (San)X595611-1332055817718516.49%260210.2000013500008
Samuel Walker (Ont)X59123143-83604512412937989.30%12121720.6371421492580113284
Thomas Bordeleau (San)X29213-2401917102920.00%22317.960000200002
David Jiricek (Iow)X591028388220275374287413.51%55123520.9371219492200000249
Ronnie Attard (Tor)X57422261574101053234142411.76%44108519.033710272170110250
Lucas Condotta (Abb)X5648124460583940113410.00%25079.050001200000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X60191938-9720154133101319118.81%15122720.458816252570117289
Jack Finley (Bak)X55132134-672093135102257412.75%12106419.3511112232150005123
Jeremie Poirier (Leh)X561141586406826146137.14%43108419.3504461360000130
Ronan Seeley (Syr)X5731114274606226359268.57%36127822.41134122390001230
Arshdeep Bains (Gra)X59922316320229178318011.54%988515.010221140002154
Simon Nemec (Alb)X5815375221140205779316018.99%35137823.76101525593060001229
Tyler Tullio (Gra)X3000-100030010.00%0247.860000100000
Xavier Simoneau (TOT)X2902228051094100.00%02217.610000100001
Hendrix Lapierre (StJ)X5992029172204715086145810.47%4107318.19257162110002149
Daemon Hunt (Sto)X195914-3220283043143811.63%2538120.035494085000061
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X5881321-252071789223698.70%890015.5225728246000283
Michael Milne (Roc)X4413411803117145107.14%33578.12011044000130
Matthew Rempe (Ont)X595101531461010633679417.46%173412.4300001400000
Justin Sourdif (Syr)X571933521554085118149529912.75%11101517.8151520392390115144
Eemil Viro (R) (Her)X5936913360519170217.65%145809.82011535000038
Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (Her)X4312374210421196911.11%1048611.30101516000119
Patrick Guay (Ont)X59000440396040.00%01051.7800004200000
Xavier Parent (Sto)X58201939-272204782126339015.87%7107618.558152346281000011
Corson Ceulemans (Por)X5891928-13620925858142815.52%45129522.336713312260000211
Ville Koivunen (San)X59223557380391081493411114.77%10106918.139192851270000477
Henry Thrun (Syr)X56310131411410115212272213.64%33124122.16257142390000201
Alexis Gendron (Chi)X57141428-19435698286135616.28%884914.891231070000166
David Goyette (Chi)X57213-4602017153413.33%93395.94101753000156
Jakov Novak (Tex)X571071782810455059133916.95%679013.86000010000088
Cole McWard (Roc)X6041822-564086454116309.76%53131921.98145252460110275
Jordan Frasca (Bri)X56131023-120026167164519.40%678814.0835817171000022
Jake Livingstone (Roc)X5962430128715119384492013.64%42123220.88257302240000244
Jason Polin (San)X70110407710550.00%211015.6500001000016
Maxim Groshev (Bri)X5889174360535446143817.39%669311.95101313000075
Zachary Bolduc (Bri)X582529542520123124143499717.48%9107718.5761319432781016148
Ryan Tverberg (Tex)X56111021-118057485584920.00%096817.2942619247000075
Aku Raty (Sdi)X591220320340718484255514.29%888414.9875122520200003
Viktor Neuchev (R) (Sdi)X594610118022252882014.29%63686.24224543011262
William Wallinder (R) (Mil)X6031215-71261010339339129.09%32111518.59033142401012222
Ryan O'Rourke (Mil)X60033-123801675250.00%124217.02000012000023
Helge Grans (Mil)X6071724-7420354850243014.00%47122220.36358342590113276
Dmitry Kuzmin (StJ)X59167184405918173105.88%43116219.6910152310220232
David Spacek (StJ)X5947117380652219101421.05%44126821.49257142791011299
Christian Krygier (StJ)X591565111251011614447.14%2484214.28123386011051
Bogdan Trineyev (StJ)X598122011380344749214016.33%55329.0200002011592
Aidan McDonough (Roc)X593120511193151241171734613617.92%14140923.888816392330006221
John Farinacci (R) (Abb)X56551044027513652313.89%45129.140000000004
Matthew Stienburg (R) (Lak)X599514-96086758173115.52%559010.0112384300007
Ryan Mast (Leh)X454151910695693229101513.79%4598921.98268191580000123
Kevin Wall (Leh)X59720275375455158113012.07%562010.51022221000014
Josh Lopina (Iow)X59791610005845112715.56%24687.930110300006
Daylan Kuefler (R) (Iow)X58121123-4360724875237216.00%576613.20011331000080
Jayden Struble (Alb)X580151510117513338186110.00%30101717.530224580000161
William Villeneuve (Her)X59010102362107521116180.00%2989515.1703361130000137
Joshua Roy (R) (Wil)X59107170220325489277911.24%181113.750000400000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (Alb)X5815153014475644393246216.13%484514.5848122420500007
Landon Slaggert (Alb)X2565112195194046101813.04%435814.33123668000030
Zach Dean (R) (Cha)X556410-130015653113611.32%763511.5511211800003114
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (Wil)X59263157197351371711554410316.77%14131622.3151520442761018218
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (Wil)X48120211032052313214293.13%3094319.66088222230003182
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (Alb)X1242612049153226.67%21179.7500011100001
Cameron Butler (R) (Gra)X4000-120468130.00%04611.600000000007
Oskar Pettersson (Bak)X574812-1218052484110479.76%998317.241341121400002
David Reinbacher (R) (Bin)X43358-1820113302041215.00%2668015.80011969000040
Nico Myatovic (Gra)X59145-1021538312311144.35%74427.50022674000090
Colton Dach (Sto)X58153247-1711420161111138339210.87%15108618.736172331242000279
Jayden Grubbe (Cha)X5871320-161002012112769216610.14%15125621.65167142010000102
Tyler Boucher (R) (Alb)X58831110415662150102216.00%260210.3800054700000
Carson Lambos (R) (San)X5971623-1983251444642143316.67%45140123.754610212390000151
Chase Stillman (Iow)X433710-8360551930102610.00%747311.000000200000
Matvei Petrov (R) (Alb)X46336200082631211.54%03778.190000300000
Fyodor Svechkov (Mil)X6027396616160161301864112614.52%14113918.9961117522831123162
Jacob Melanson (R) (Her)X591219311394101427697276012.37%1084714.3554934212000114
Nolan Allan (R) (Sjo)X56099-5440771112480.00%2563811.40011142000019
Dmitri Kuzmin (R) (Her)X43011140835130.00%41573.6400012000006
Kyle Masters (Sdi)X597916-542047282693226.92%33114119.33235121690000235
Artem Guryev (R) (Bak)X59022-525554156340.00%153886.57000211000013
Jakub Demek (Her)X54810189181016222791229.63%32143.96011317000110
William Stromgren (Mil)X609615-30280499388315510.23%480013.33101845000014
Amadeus Lombardi (Her)X592810580281521613.33%01572.6715684100006
Tucker Robertson (R) (Sfa)X607714-640038977217479.72%473012.17011115101365
Josh Bloom (Leh)X5947111038051384412349.09%390815.390225203000020
Brett Harrison (R) (Sto)X587411-39515524262016.67%53836.6021362900001
Nikita Novikov (R) (Tex)X5531114698109835206815.00%3181114.75022225000061
Frederic Brunet (R) (Syr)XX902221601236350.00%313915.4100053000009
Christian Kyrou (Gra)X591910-14604727174135.88%2486114.601125710000236
Matthew Seminoff (Har)X3167135203192181228.57%12377.650000300000
Danny Zhilkin (R) (Sto)X58358-21610231727101811.11%33686.351011067000160
Carter Mazur (R) (Har)X5214112518220444282206217.07%665712.6300023000071
Chase Wheatcroft (TOT)X60111425-65115436675164314.67%880113.352021182000135
Hunter McDonald (R) (Bak)X59246-2684109417234128.70%43120520.4212382580001236
Jared Davidson (Sjo)X5615823-17280678393317716.13%378614.04415169100000
Cooper Walker (R) (Pro)X59178-512024482811263.57%104477.58033234000038
Ethan Cardwell (R) (Tor)X60212041414050101134287615.67%390315.0448122822300004
Ivan Ivan (R) (Sto)X5861420-1140056838616396.98%869511.98011245000122
Ville Ottavainen (Por)X34279-1847566242110119.52%2372021.19145111340000108
Brett Berard (Sto)X561614301280536085215518.82%672712.99011932000080
Eetu Liukas ()X5000-140343130.00%1408.030000000000
Avery Hayes (R) (Har)X59182139984014053131318213.74%385414.47611174128600000
Gavin White (R) (Her)X43022122801792530.00%143838.9000000000016
Antti Tuomisto (Por)X5852328-12835109475611438.93%56124021.393811362140000185
Robert Mastrosimone (Mil)X2334714015271721417.65%11787.7300001000014
Tag Bertuzzi (Leh)X5538113200494229152910.34%1566812.14213698000076
Jacob Gaucher (Wil)X59112120101174314.29%01121.89011327000047
Zachary Massicotte (R) (StJ)X59167111002010620184105.56%24111418.8811262270000222
Trevor Kuntar (Roc)X59151732226358456100187315.00%390615.36841232258101555
Domenick Fensore (Sto)X583912-16320443127112211.11%41100017.23145141480001126
Alex Jefferies (Sdi)X591016267360306094204210.64%1570211.91000111101171
Jake Wise (Cha)X38055-3801924155120.00%13228.47033259000018
Luke Krys (Mil)X55066-3560531214370.00%1757410.44000433011026
Wilmer Skoog (Man)X46141933-1123558112101307413.86%891919.9951318362330000119
Sam Morton (Wil)X5925756091619102210.53%02934.97101222000017
Skyler Brind'Amour (Roc)X592025459560851281363610014.71%8120120.368715472580002184
Travis Mitchell (TOT)X590991010401392512380.00%40107818.270004800110165
Josh Davies (R) (Tor)X35011000100000.00%0501.43000011000027
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (Tor)X60336110095102830.00%01622.71112238011028
Jack Gorniak (Lak)X59077-13801019226220.00%55869.930000200004
Evan Vierling (Lak)X55131730-11603210886203915.12%581514.8122413580110109
Maxim Barbashev (Sfa)X608172500045078195810.26%384814.13510152021700006
Dylan Peterson (Roc)X60121830-41011511292104255111.54%690915.1549133926100000
Patrick Moynihan (Abb)X43671320002835112817.14%03989.250000100000
Demetrios Koumontzis (Cha)X5831013-171402241368248.33%4595716.5132526132000078
Riley Duran (Bri)X58713200475438349182514.29%571112.26134245000169
Etienne Morin (R) (Bri)X58369-1644075191141927.27%43118920.5020272430000198
Tristan Bertucci (R) (Tex)X5711213118807425117109.09%3686715.22000523000068
Sawyer Mynio (R) (TOT)X52033342035144060.00%124899.40011240000067
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (Tex)X2401111201244170.00%11476.110000000001
Jeremy Hanzel (R) (Cha)X5881624-1412024748422569.52%48116520.097613652420001188
Luke Prokop (Sjo)X5641418-131142089413873610.53%44103218.42167252150000207
Victor Mancini (R) (Tex)X571525407600784876184419.74%50117720.65131326592310220247
Simon Lundmark (Roc)X510104074100100.00%26212.440000100004
Colby Barlow (Sdi)X59437028035474911258.16%124217.14000730000064
Roman Schmidt (R) (Sdi)X4211213-61373512717124108.33%3673317.451566810003101
Mathieu Cataford (Cha)X5851318-20360101995222599.62%1292916.0213417119000159
Quinn Olson (R) (Roc)X596511-1000463071920.00%45829.8600005000042
Conor Geekie (Gra)X5915142935159310891247116.48%774112.5700039000010
Florian Xhekaj (R) (Bin)X607310-95810513547133014.89%54627.700000100001
Alex Young (Roc)X6091625-7000499121599.89%484013.992792119700015
Kyle Jackson (Roc)X60437-11200225032102012.50%25248.7300013100000
Zac Funk (Sdi)X554812434025273672411.11%760711.0301101000001
Gabriel Szturc (R) (Sdi)X525712318021815413359.26%94498.64000110000012
Josh Nodler (TOT)X10101-4000332233.33%0777.710000100001
Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (Chi)X5751722-21150201755643152711.63%55122621.503710302030000151
Dyllan Gill (R) (Chi)X414812-1282107419206720.00%2967116.364151087000062
Josh Filmon (R) (Chi)X5791019-2220273342122021.43%365611.51033132000012
Dru Krebs (R) (Gra)X5901212-1604189350.00%2979213.43000752000087
Ondrej Becher (R) (Roc)X47118191355394947133023.40%750010.64224461000029
Jacob Paquette (Roc)X59178260623116100.00%3272412.260110220110105
Chase Bradley (Roc)X29044-620026311611280.00%335112.1001116000052
Shai Buium (R) (Bak)X59211139955117251252016.67%3590015.2521371500000138
Owen Pickering (R) (Abb)X591091920138101593533101330.30%42134022.71639202390001262
Joni Jurmo (R) (StJ)X59167176810741062116.67%2468411.60000122000088
Ty Nelson (Bin)X601222345480703663203019.05%46125120.855914392870001242
Terik Parascak (R) (Sfa)X59193049264038295358620.00%5108718.4241216302581122119
Hunter Brzustewicz (San)X5592534-6300517080394811.25%38125822.8871017482410000133
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X5961016-10660944951133011.76%50133822.69538442740000268
Stephen Halliday (R) (Her)X58112637213952812911134789.91%582714.2701103011067
Eduard Sale (TOT)X5792332-12160411129919689.09%7115820.32358232030001244
Danila Yurov (R) (Her)X5824214522180389198357024.49%577413.3443753900009
Sebastian Aho (Pro)X4911213-41802635223144.55%1872814.8514515102011067
Sheldon Dries (Tex)X207714320134039172717.95%538719.36461018940002116
Spencer Smallman (Pro)X57131225-4395795798317213.27%192516.22381127223000119
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X2024633405217124916.67%1945422.70123877000095
Ashton Sautner (Pro)X5741014-2875792929102013.79%43114620.11347162350000180
Mason Jobst (Pro)X57181533-82605493121399414.88%8110319.367411392311123149
Cameron Crotty (Pro)X475111607610942926111919.23%3595520.32459151920110152
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X4672027638071618132498.64%476816.7034725200000057
Tyson Kozak (Roc)X59172037-528070121114236614.91%15117719.9591120382431017270
Emil Andrae (San)X58113849-107801208861134918.03%52137323.6771421472390000133
Lian Bichsel (Sto)X60222602166210.00%511118.55011420000023
Sasha Pastujov (R) (San)X58232144-735513065127349718.11%11127121.9291019372840002198
Ryder Rolston (Pro)X5711617-85410956685314912.94%983514.66314966000023
Ryan Greene (Her)X5727517817220572001816112314.92%18132123.18112233373041129213
James Hagens (R) (Sjo)X216915760114132103518.75%446422.10123475000085
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X5011-2008104270.00%1418.110000000000
Trent Frederic (Mil)X57142034-14840132107100349314.00%9111719.604711262320224244
Justin Bailey (TOT)X11101-11002617136137.69%117115.5510115000256
Mikael Pyyhtia (Sfa)X562232541822060159126357817.46%13121721.74101626342520008254
Ethan Samson (Sfa)X32066932026232550.00%2047614.86011119000155
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X501417313240529479225617.72%996219.24459292080002242
Ryan Ufko (R) (Sfa)X5811354651002986103296110.68%57135723.3991423832600221244
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Sfa)X582230528515106131124246917.74%13119820.6581725372550005282
Liam Ohgren (R) (Her)X572227491243583111147379614.97%7113719.9581321503021012114
Ben Kindel (R) (Her)X432926551420121201434410620.28%1297122.598816432071017148
Jackson Hallum (R) (Cha)X55142034-526011215999347614.14%16114020.7401111232250004125
Abram Wiebe (R) (Chi)X5562935-33260448443133213.95%68129823.6061117392450110174
Noah Philp (Roc)X3911193015395639191327212.09%381220.83145221200004170
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Por)X31131730-55006710190266014.44%1777525.00437201060003123
Hunter Haight (R) (Sdi)X55142438-310037140113338412.39%995317.3341014321590001119
Kole Lind (TOT)X4391524-3160254456114916.07%470516.405914231940000141
Mike Callahan (Sdi)X4731013-8800903227122211.11%34100621.41336211580000185
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X1000-200100010.00%22222.350000300008
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X4631518-9600863630252110.00%48103322.46167202080221230
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Sfa)X529172628201543949183618.37%31121723.4081119352480110199
Jeff Malott (TOT)X11279129529161951010.53%320118.30055642000026
Riley Stillman (Tor)X1015628020844325.00%521020.99134238000054
Mitchell Stephens (Ont)X4081725-63205212478236610.26%1096324.0731013171620003239
Judd Caulfield (Ont)X45182745-861572121124309314.52%13109824.3981220421970003288
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X3951015-1202395913458.47%567917.4115612166000160
Logan O'Connor (Leh)X62461005131141118.18%113322.13112223000017
Matthew Highmore (Sdi)X114711312011303142612.90%227725.14011433011064
Samuel Honzek (R) (Sdi)X3691221-6280608578265911.54%1576221.16459211330114177
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Sdi)X411113245275468376225014.47%983020.25437231591014229
Brett Leason (Mil)X34101222-3595958484236211.90%575522.22246221822136161
Shane Wright (Sto)X3691827-134014819137779.89%1081322.60347211550003145
Brennan Othmann (R) (Sdi)X3714163026757468103186013.59%1266818.04279201141012117
Jacob Quillan (R) (Sto)X369223113807311386205110.47%1173520.43481223160000175
Liam Greentree (R) (Chi)X3221627-180115592214922.83%656917.78941331151000247
Rory Kerins (Chi)X3172633-124051609017507.78%859519.192111329154000180
Austin Watson (Por)X714516027915446.67%214220.30123527000125
Tristen Nielsen (Por)X725731201191681412.50%116123.06022524000132
Daniil But (TOT)X2437101601039497366.12%231012.921121770000122
Reid Schaefer (Cha)X2271118-2320555044164015.91%645820.824481277000177
Georgii Merkulov (StJ)X212911-11201018214259.52%123611.2501101400001
Danton Heinen (StJ)X215813-114022273272215.63%338718.43246992000289
Ben Jones (Chi)X3000000672120.00%15819.36000114000015
Nils Aman (Chi)X3101-40018121100.00%15317.530000000009

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson Blake (R) (Tex)X0024.49%14700000.92020000031201
Ilya Protas (TOT)X0063.64%2200000.65000000071000
Matt Coronato (Bak)X0064.29%1400000.420000000113000
Tyson Foerster (Mil)X0048.15%5400000.49000000055000
Fraser Minten (Roc)X0073.08%2600001.68000000011010
Jake Neighbours (Lak)X0140.50%24200010.91130000055131
Seth Griffith (Roc)X0048.89%4500000.42000000073000
Ian Moore (TOT)XX100.00%000000.260000000195100
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X1040.98%12200000.8312000002222110
Tristan Luneau (Chi)X000.00%000000.160000001110000
Cole Schwindt (Her)X1052.94%3400000.78000000011212
Connor Zary (Her)X2043.33%3000000.78110000081010
Logan Mailloux (Leh)X100.00%000000.840000000201102
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000511000
Jiri Kulich (Chi)X0065.91%22000001.04000000020101
Brad Lambert (Cha)X0137.36%26500000.58110000032210
Michael Rasmussen (StJ)X3056.29%15100100.61040000022121
Ryker Evans (StJ)X010.00%000000.440000000246013
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (San)X1141.24%27400011.00000000022410
Denton Mateychuk (Her)X110.00%000000.730000001110102
Marco Kasper (Gra)X3056.54%136900100.84030000340724
Sam Rinzel (Bin)X130.00%000001.000000000221192
Noah Warren (R) (Cha)X000.00%000000.250002200326000
Dylan Coghlan (StJ)X000.00%000000.76000000230211
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000140011
Aatu Raty (Sjo)X0073.33%3000000.5400000006327000
Kent Johnson (Her)X2031.41%31200000.87240004400333
Isaak Phillips (Her)X000.00%000000.3600011002114000
Riley Tufte (Mil)X0040.00%1000000.7300000001717100
Easton Cowan (Bin)X3135.91%25900001.241300000185412
Michael Kesselring (Bak)X000.00%000000.64000001300000
Wyatt Kaiser (Lak)X000.00%000000.470000000398101
Jeremy Michel (Pro)X1046.03%6300000.50020001100102
John Beecher (Mil)X1057.20%25000000.70010000011110
Noah Laba (StJ)X2167.95%78000000.7613000001010631
Ryan Suzuki (Her)X1059.62%10400001.14000000011000
Daniil Miromanov (Mil)X100.00%000000.57001001100001
Sam Lafferty (Pro)X1248.00%22500010.56240000066233
Jordan Harris (Her)X000.00%000000.38000000170010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X0063.41%8200000.31110000130000
Gavin Brindley (Chi)X0138.09%51200000.73110000032012
Jonny Brodzinski (Sdi)X1150.80%18700000.5800000005351110
Justin Barron (Roc)X010.00%000000.4600000005819100
Nikita Prishchepov (R) (Tex)X3263.59%21700000.57010000022220
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (San)X2150.05%101100000.85010011100512
Jake Chiasson (R) (Bri)X0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X8248.15%5400001.18020011200871
Colby Ambrosio (Iow)X2031.55%56100000.390000000294011
Justin Gill (R) (Iow)X0050.66%15200000.400100000369010
Atro Leppanen (Ont)X110.00%000000.57000000450004
Dylan Duke (StJ)X4046.15%31200000.53000000033144
Calle Odelius (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.160000000224100
Aaron Luchuk (Lak)X0051.67%18000000.1301000004026000
Gunnarwolfe Fontaine (Sfa)X0046.43%2800000.200000000588000
Sam Colangelo (Gra)X2246.59%8800110.91021013700234
Artem Shlaine (Bri)X1055.15%51500000.55110001100001
Chase Yoder (Bri)X0053.13%3200000.38000100074000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (Bri)X1135.71%16800000.87260000021241
Ryan Chesley (Bri)X210.00%000000.18112210055122
Jackson Kunz (Roc)X0065.38%2600000.24000000055010
Parker Bell (Roc)X0047.71%10900000.36002120062011
Ethan Edwards (Gra)X100.00%000000.14000000044000
Anton Wahlberg (Tex)X4059.18%9800000.91010010032144
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (Tex)X220.00%000000.65000000120124
Jared Wright (Tex)X2139.31%14500010.76250001100345
Lucas Mercuri (Tex)X3162.65%16600000.29110320033200
Lukas Fischer (Tex)X000.00%300000.1800000002827000
Reilly Webb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cavan Fitzgerald (Pro)X000.00%100000.20000000084001
Tyson Jugnauth (Tex)X100.00%000000.42000000140211
Zeev Buium (Tex)X210.00%000000.67000000033240
Bryce McConnell-Barker (Tor)X0156.85%44500000.43000101200011
Cameron Berg (Tor)X0040.61%26100000.74000000000201
Jake Boltmann (Tor)X100.00%000000.17000000071010
Justin Ertel (Tor)X0056.52%2300000.370000001150101
Miko Matikka (Tor)X1053.33%1500000.40000000210010
Owen Beck (Tex)X3059.98%84700000.63130000011114
Tomas Hamara (Tor)X100.00%000000.19000000000000
Quinn Hutson (Wil)X3051.35%3700000.53110003300132
Karsen Dorwart (Wil)X0064.49%10700000.0000000004444000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (Wil)X5165.75%7300000.61180000210233
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.28001000044001
Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X4147.80%54600000.67380000043513
Rutger McGroarty (Sto)X0055.56%1800000.93000001100120
Jani Nyman (R) (Sjo)X2135.20%12500000.70160001100140
Seamus Casey (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.0400000002828001
Scott Morrow (R) (Alb)X200.00%000000.59000000043143
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (Iow)X000.00%000000.29000131100020
Artyom Levshunov (R) (Wil)X100.00%000000.73000001200372
Oliver Kapanen (Syr)X5161.46%157000011.34140000022882
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.66000000011301
Isaiah George (R) (Sdi)X010.00%000000.31000111100104
Aleksi Heimosalmi (San)X000.00%000000.24000000022001
Calle Rosen (Pro)X300.00%000000.63001000041120
Niilopekka Muhonen (R) (Abb)X0050.00%200000.21000000066001
Colin Ralph (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.250000001270000
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOT)X3132.26%12400000.69010120540452
Owen Protz (R) (Bri)X000.00%000000.23000010065000
Dylan Roobroeck (R) (Man)X1156.59%87300000.80120121100223
Braeden Bowman (Har)X3143.37%8300000.710100000101113
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X4160.03%60300001.14000001100343
Yegor Sidorov (Tor)X2048.57%7000000.82120000041222
Kyle Aucoin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack Malone (Syr)X1044.83%2900000.68000000022001
Jagger Firkus (Har)X1037.50%4800000.61010000360113
Otto Stenberg (R) (Wil)X1037.55%26100000.5300000004716001
Nate Danielson (TOT)X2354.60%124900100.91220000530157
Kai Uchacz (R) (Wil)X4061.72%55900000.56120000210332
Konsta Helenius (R) (Mil)X4247.54%126000031.04130000061742
Stian Solberg (Sto)X200.00%000000.32001010021000
Sandis Vilmanis (Bin)X4243.65%12600010.84040000042622
Massimo Rizzo (R) (Sjo)X1059.73%36500000.56000000022102
Donavan Houle (Ont)X0157.41%5400000.4000000001616011
Gabriel Eliasson (R) (Por)X009.09%1100000.290010100235011
Filip Mesar (R) (Por)X1047.75%17800000.42010000120241
Fabian Wagner (Syr)X1054.13%46000000.420000000127110
Luke Tuch (Mil)X0052.78%3600000.2500000001010000
Kaleb Lawrence (R) (Sdi)X0033.33%7200000.070000100354000
Cedric Pare (Sfa)X0057.47%34800000.570000000132101
Artyom Duda (Mil)X000.00%000000.280011100606000
Mikulas Hovorka (Har)X100.00%000000.370000000101022
Noah Gregor (Abb)X7046.80%54700010.80250000011462
Adam Engstrom (R) (Her)X210.00%000000.47000000062111
Cam Dineen (Man)X100.00%000000.29000000043011
Coulson Pitre (Man)X1154.29%3500000.481100000179101
Ty Gallagher (Sto)X000.00%000000.420010000144101
Isaac Belliveau (Ont)X000.00%000100.19000000044100
Riley Hughes (Mil)X0050.64%47000000.20000000033000
Ayrton Martino (San)X0034.15%4100000.300000000281000
Owen Lindmark (R) (Sdi)X0049.46%18400000.3800000003423010
Chris Ortiz (Ont)X000.00%000000.0800000005925000
Jackson Edward (R) (Sjo)X000.00%300000.200000100377000
Sahil Panwar (Gra)X2150.77%45300000.650000100147142
Ben Hemmerling (R) (Chi)X0052.00%2500000.2900100001311000
Marek Alscher (Mil)X000.00%000000.210000002360002
Cole Fraser (Tor)X010.00%000000.2200013004413001
Marshall Warren (R) (Sto)X100.00%000000.58000010092112
Angus Booth (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.200000000321010
Ryan Johnson (Alb)X000.00%000000.41000000060000
Charlie Wright (Gra)X000.00%000000.1800001005920000
Trey Taylor (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.32000000210020
Jeremie Biakabutuka (Gra)X000.00%000000.17000100044120
Ryan Jones (Lak)X000.00%000000.230010000131102
Max Wanner (Ont)X000.00%000000.110000100253000
Alex Bump (Sjo)X0011.76%3400000.00010000044000
Nathan Villeneuve (R) (Sjo)X0031.91%42300000.64000110043012
Conner Roulette (Syr)X2030.51%5900000.550000001220013
Cam Squires (Syr)X0137.50%2400000.53000000063102
Anri Ravinskis (Sfa)X1150.00%1000000.3200000002012000
Hiroki Gojsic (R) (Sdi)X1135.09%5700000.45000000074212
Matvei Gridin (Har)X6139.72%14100000.96130000011444
Jared Woolley (R) (Por)X1014.29%1400000.380000000414002
Vilmer Alriksson (Tex)X1042.11%1900000.271130100147100
Zayne Parekh (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.63000000052001
Dmitry Simashev (R) (Alb)X000.00%000000.190000000589010
Alex Gagne (R) (Leh)X200.00%000000.400012600125104
Carson Wetsch (R) (Leh)X1235.29%3400000.80000000310023
Marek Vanacker (R) (Leh)X5133.33%6300001.02000000320052
Aydar Suniev (Bin)X3047.25%9100100.52111012200131
Brayden Yager (Bin)X1059.63%37900000.49000001100001
Connor Kurth (Bin)X0026.47%3400000.30000000022001
Dans Locmelis (Bin)X2060.56%36000000.56000000011101
Filip Bystedt (Bin)X2034.72%98800000.93110000092034
Jackson Dorrington (Bin)X010.00%000000.32000000120100
Jacob Julien (TOT)X2052.08%40900100.49000000044020
Noah Beck (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Maros Jedlicka (Man)X0028.21%7800000.76000000360000
Lenni Hameenaho (TOT)X3136.94%11100000.92130000073421
Alex Turcotte (Bak)X1164.79%51400000.61020001400140
Loke Johansson (Man)X000.00%000000.160000000101001
Luca Pinelli (TOT)X0248.15%37800001.02000000120330
Matyas Melovsky (Man)X0063.64%19800000.41000000088000
Noel Nordh (Man)X1053.85%2600000.47011001100011
Tuomas Uronen (Man)X0423.68%3800000.63010000022102
Trent Swick (Man)X2030.56%7200000.52001000130122
Ludvig Jansson (Syr)X000.00%000000.140000000109000
Dominic James (Alb)X2358.61%126600000.82030101300323
Owen Michaels (Gra)X3229.82%17100000.710000000119222
Theodor Niederbach (Bak)X0034.11%64200000.280100000177201
Elias PetterssonD (Alb)X110.00%000000.510002000112303
Vitali Pinchuk (Syr)X1033.65%10400000.83000000410320
Gabe Perreault (Wil)X6239.49%15700010.78140002200425
Denver Barkey (Wil)X0242.86%58800020.80020000520316
Tim Washe (R) (Har)X3166.64%136700000.78000000064243
Josh Samanski (R) (Har)X3050.54%56000000.85000000140311
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (San)X4155.54%58700001.09000002200152
Luke Haymes (R) (Wil)X1067.00%10000000.580010000295001
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (Sjo)X010.00%100000.530000000142212
Ty Murchison (R) (Bak)X000.00%100000.430000002130001
Cole O'Hara (TOT)X0330.61%4900000.762300000111332
Tyler Angle (Chi)X0047.94%55900000.67010000170000
Carson Rehkopf (Har)X0054.55%1100000.57000000077201
Jake Schmaltz (R) (Man)X3134.46%53100000.68000000130202
Quentin Musty (San)X3128.00%5000000.95000000140023
Viking Gustavsson-Nyberg (Har)X000.00%000000.60000000011202
Sean Behrens (R) (Mil)X100.00%000000.38000000055011
Aaron Huglen (R) (Por)X0048.20%13900000.42000000088010
Hunter St. Martin (R) (Man)X2029.58%7100000.80010000032032
J.R. Avon (TOT)X0064.52%6200000.74000000011200
Phillip Kemp (Chi)X100.00%000000.34000000022011
Cooper Moore (R) (Sjo)X100.00%000000.340000000262200
Lucas Johansen (Iow)X000.00%000000.200000100313000
Kai Schwindt (Lak)X1050.88%17100000.440000001100002
Sam Stange (Por)X1048.53%44300000.40000000150021
Samuel Laberge (Iow)X0052.00%2500000.21000100022000
Kenta Isogai (Gra)X2054.52%29900000.393702000124022
Guillaume Brisebois (Iow)X200.00%000000.23000000084021
Noah Powell (R) (Sfa)X1038.30%4700000.32000000000100
Brody Lamb (Lak)X0052.78%3600000.54000001100011
Jordan Sambrook (Man)X000.00%000000.38000000180100
Michael Koster (R) (Bri)X010.00%000000.22000000042010
Julien Gauthier (Iow)X0059.26%2700000.65120001200000
Sloan Stanick (Gra)X0070.00%3000000.50010000074011
Braden Doyle (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.130000000569000
Tyson Gross (R) (Har)X0056.86%59800000.83000100310152
Kevin He (R) (Gra)X5230.30%6600000.83370001100222
Kienan Draper (R) (Leh)X1034.65%10100000.490000100264000
Luke Mittelstadt (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.250000000336011
Quinn Beauchesne (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.380000000573010
Terrell Goldsmith (R) (Bak)X000.00%300000.1211000003636000
Samuel Sjolund (Bak)X000.00%000000.360000001590010
Harrison Blaisdell (Pro)X1131.55%85900000.39000000011122
Charlie Leddy (R) (Bak)X000.00%300000.401100000591000
Aidan Hreschuk (Bak)X000.00%200000.1300000005912000
Nick Capone (Cha)X2023.08%6500000.49000000074101
Austin Roest (Man)X0045.45%1100000.39000000077011
Ben Danford (R) (Bin)X000.00%000000.530001003480012
Jake Livanavage (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.67000000380112
Theo Rochette (TOT)X5133.60%88700000.76040000011631
Will Reynolds (Bak)X000.00%000000.180000101590000
Ludwig Persson (Bak)X0132.89%7600000.210000000287000
Travis Hayes (Tor)X2020.59%3400000.520000000141011
Ashton Cumby (Lak)X100.00%000000.25000200066101
Tommy Lafreniere (R) (Syr)X5044.74%3800000.95000001100052
Ryan Healey (Tor)X200.00%000000.45000000130200
Ilya Safonov (Sfa)X0035.51%10700000.35000000088001
Shane Bowers (Lak)X0056.90%5800000.45000000011000
Jansen Harkins (Man)X1360.66%36600000.67160100051710
Ethan Bear (Roc)X100.00%000000.57000000062034
Colton White (Har)X000.00%000000.360000000104000
Chase Lang (Lak)X2036.84%9500000.38000010021101
Nathan Smith (Leh)X4159.89%56100000.66000001300521
Hugh McGing (Bak)X1141.80%18900000.31110001100211
Cameron Hughes (Har)X3146.27%75000000.691220100165411
Nathan Noel (Sjo)X1060.42%4800000.22000000033011
Dryden Hunt (Har)X4164.00%5000000.83030110140522
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Pro)X000.00%400000.240000000591001
Christopher Brown (Pro)X1054.27%29300000.250000000118010
William Lagesson (Man)X110.00%000000.34001020083040
Justin Dowling (Pro)X2061.44%88700000.83130000011742
Dawson Barteaux (Iow)X000.00%000000.11000000066000
Cooper Marody (Ont)X2156.41%23400000.620000000102013
Simon Despres (Wil)X000.00%000000.1300030004311000
Austin Poganski (Bin)X7048.80%16600201.12231021400832
Dysin Mayo (Bin)X000.00%000000.500000000153101
Jarred Tinordi (Wil)X000.00%000000.2800000005921000
Casey Fitzgerald (Iow)X100.00%000000.37000000310112
Michael Pezzetta (Tor)X2042.35%8500000.64131121500321
Adam Erne (Lak)X3240.16%37600000.79150000150672
Gustav Olofsson (Bin)X000.00%000000.49000020096111
Gavin Hayes (Iow)X0342.62%6100000.55230000140244
Juuso Valimaki (Pro)X210.00%000000.470110100131012
Kevin Gravel (Wil)X010.00%000000.15000040011001
Kyle Burroughs (Har)X000.00%000000.24000000033000
Nikolai Knyzhov (Sjo)X010.00%000000.220000001320200
Nathan Walker (Gra)X2351.05%28600100.85110000110473
Alexander Campbell (R) (Cha)X3240.91%4400010.81000000011232
Stefan Noesen (Syr)X5050.00%4200001.12001110063432
Jack Studnicka (Roc)X4045.14%17500001.13110001100460
Dennis Gilbert (Sfa)X000.00%000000.17000110000100
Mathias Laferriere (Chi)X0048.84%12900000.35000000021000
Kurtis MacDermid (Iow)XX000.00%000000.57152100051233
Derrick Pouliot (Bri)X000.00%000000.43000000061010
Matt Kiersted (Roc)X000.00%000000.200000000594000
Ryan McCleary (R) (Cha)X000.00%100000.45000020180100
Matthew Maggio (Chi)X0049.41%8500000.46010000094000
Joshua Dunne (Mil)X0262.36%78100000.590100000143123
Matvei Michkov (Syr)X5137.29%11800001.19240000022675
Mike Hardman (Iow)X8050.51%19800000.69271000240414
Mike Reilly (Abb)X100.00%000010.63000000140233
Anthony Angello (Lak)X1158.10%95700000.451510400253110
Matthew Strome (Por)X1053.38%13300000.64111000140341
Scott Reedy (Roc)X0055.56%51300000.53111010022014
Kasper Halttunen (R) (Iow)X1160.87%4600000.85221010210331
Laurent Dauphin (Abb)X0163.32%110700000.81260000310624
Rem Pitlick (Iow)X1143.90%8200000.662110000000114
Chase De Leo (Iow)X3147.37%99000000.88151002200226
Matthew Peca (Abb)X1157.23%16600000.80000000230432
Corey Schueneman (Har)X200.00%000000.34000001100001
Steven Santini (Man)X100.00%200000.64000000055231
Ethan Keppen (Lak)X0050.00%1200000.10110000011000
John Hayden (Abb)X4163.99%57200000.70001010022242
Joe Hicketts (Lak)X000.00%000000.250000001180000
Jack Hughes (Tex)X2035.19%28700000.4100000003430211
Andreas Englund (Syr)X100.00%000000.22001001100011
Travis Dermott (Abb)X000.00%000000.49000000021132
Clark Bishop (Sfa)X5265.43%8100100.71001210081234
Isaac Ratcliffe (Tor)X1250.98%15300000.62011310021232
Matthew Poitras (R) (Iow)X4160.07%153500000.861110000310681
Joey Anderson (Man)X2060.87%4600000.50140000022011
Ben Gleason (Roc)X000.00%000000.440000001460004
Tye Felhaber (Abb)X2056.00%12500000.52000001100125
Brian Pinho (Roc)X5053.74%22700000.48140010097310
Matthew Phillips (Leh)X6144.56%114000000.83130000210673
Glenn Gawdin (Abb)X1163.81%74600100.84110000210502
Mikey Eyssimont (Alb)X3042.72%21300000.69020000099222
Keaton Middleton (Roc)X000.00%000000.370030100226014
Blake Hillman (Leh)X1020.00%500000.280000001160022
Carson Meyer (Por)X4140.91%28600010.68030001300513
Sean Day (Abb)X100.00%000000.25000240011012
Bryce Montgomery (R) (Cha)X1033.33%300000.390010100124011
Brandon Hickey (Sto)X000.00%000000.140020000129000
Jalen Smereck (Ont)X010.00%000000.0800000001414001
Jake Leschyshyn (Por)X3058.38%111000000.61020001100235
MacKenzie Entwistle (Chi)X1164.79%7100000.43000000033201
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X6161.63%92000000.77161011100362
Hunter Drew (Bin)XX0037.25%5100000.38003000160111
Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X4250.82%42900000.62140000021641
Keeghan Howdeshell (Mil)X1025.71%7000000.62000000053001
Ryan McGregor (Roc)X0052.82%30100000.5700000003332200
Connor Mackey (Roc)X210.00%000000.250020000111000
Mitchell Chaffee (Abb)X2157.81%6400000.580100000134114
Jett Woo (Ont)X000.00%000000.180000000547020
David Cotton (Ont)X0058.57%28000000.67000000051011
Jake Wahlin (Pro)X0025.81%6200000.110000000191000
Cameron Morrison (Sdi)X1053.50%32900000.56001000022010
Nolan Kneen (Pro)X000.00%000000.34000010021010
Tyler Inamoto (Sdi)X010.00%000000.1200100003628010
Roland McKeown (Lak)X000.00%000000.360000001210011
Arthur Kaliyev (Syr)X2243.55%18600011.02230000044615
Philip Tomasino (San)X1152.38%2100000.98000000011111
Jan Jenik (Tor)X1149.26%27200000.54000000011101
Jack Rathbone (San)X000.00%000000.18000000076000
Nicholas Robertson (Sto)X8141.10%38200030.85171001500843
James Hamblin (Syr)X1062.64%44700000.83000000420034
Akil Thomas (Ont)X2063.19%70900000.61000000033211
Zayde Wisdom (Her)X1154.84%21700000.630000000135001
Jacob Perreault (San)X1040.91%2200000.56010000000200
Adam Beckman (Abb)X4047.14%22700000.81240001300322
Raphael Lavoie (StJ)X1349.30%64700000.72270112200543
Julian Lutz (R) (Lak)X3139.39%3300000.55000100052121
Cole Reinhardt (Har)X1010.00%1000000.82000001300211
Carson Focht (Abb)X0045.45%3300000.00000000044000
Graeme Clarke (StJ)X0054.72%10600000.53000000097000
Jonathan Gruden (Roc)X2153.45%5800000.64120000033232
Zachary Gallant (Sjo)X0046.46%9900000.330000000218001
Jamieson Rees (StJ)X0043.03%24400000.400000000595000
Blade Jenkins (Man)X1041.33%7500000.68000000120101
Antonio Stranges (Bak)X2048.95%80900000.67020111200223
Vincent Iorio (R) (Syr)X310.00%000000.54000000042202
Cross Hanas (Roc)X3057.86%28000000.63110000011122
Kyle MacLean (StJ)X2153.29%30400010.71110000011313
William Lockwood (Sfa)X2250.00%6600000.410000400177023
Nikita Pavlychev (Ont)X1157.35%48300000.80000011100114
Josiah Slavin (Sjo)X1048.50%93400000.57020000310132
Alexander Holtz (Mil)X1030.00%5000000.80110000160022
Hunter Skinner (Roc)X100.00%000000.330010200345021
Kevin Korchinski (Wil)X010.00%000000.41000000051221
Serron Noel (Tor)X1027.78%1800000.45000000000100
Marc Del Gaizo (Syr)X200.00%000000.410000000141002
Angus Crookshank (Alb)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Mason Primeau (Sjo)X1039.45%10900000.68000000066000
Donovan Sebrango (Gra)X220.00%000000.72001220032056
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.0900000005917000
Mason Shaw (Bak)X1159.41%23900000.43260000140312
Martin Chromiak (R) (Leh)X1141.09%12900000.80120000250263
Boris Katchouk (Abb)X4364.15%5300000.85001000042322
Roby Jarventie (R) (Wil)X0041.46%4100000.51000001200100
Trevor Janicke (Tex)X0033.33%3600000.00000000077000
Michal Stinil (Cha)X3035.29%3400000.38000000044202
Maxence Guenette (Abb)X000.00%000000.2600000005927011
Declan Mcdonnell (Bri)X1027.59%2900000.47000000210111
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Roc)X000.00%000000.50000000041131
Filip Engaras (Chi)X0055.74%23500000.16001000088000
Kale Clague (Lak)X100.00%000000.28120000063121
Xavier Bernard (Cha)X200.00%100000.2400002001812200
Vasili Podkolzin (StJ)X4358.70%4600000.83130100051241
Ben McCartney (Her)X3150.00%4200000.89221000130223
Marco Rossi (Wil)X3062.95%30500000.92110001400202
Bobby Brink (Alb)X6241.71%17500000.972800000218105
Lukas Reichel (Alb)X6250.00%72400000.91270000810472
Noel Gunler (Bri)X1150.00%9000000.59120000011310
Samuel Helenius (Alb)X0151.54%52000000.470000100381110
Jack Peart (San)X000.00%000000.33000100011001
Chris Terry (Ont)X2160.50%11900000.351100100129043
Alex Kannok Leipert (Cha)X000.00%000000.260000000106101
Montana Onyebuchi (Mil)X000.00%000000.340000101550000
Nick Cicek (R) (Abb)X100.00%000000.26000000055020
Cole Clayton (Bri)X100.00%000000.1900031004516010
Walker Duehr (Bri)X1049.41%8500100.75174021100453
Nathan Legare (Mil)X0056.82%4400000.49011000031003
Taylor Ward (Har)X0050.00%1600000.79001111100212
Danila Klimovich (Leh)X4350.56%18000010.90030011300845
Michael Karow (Ont)X000.00%000000.31000020061002
Keean Washkurak (Tor)X0055.92%15200000.1800000001212000
Brian Halonen (Bak)X3125.61%8200000.68020310210221
Valtteri Puustinen (StJ)X7054.17%4800000.66000000022354
Brandon Scanlin (Sfa)X000.00%000000.1600110003414000
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X5147.95%7300110.79140000310451
Marc McLaughlin (San)X0058.33%7200000.79000010041010
Michael Callahan (TOT)X000.00%000000.19010010022111
Nick Abruzzese (Alb)X1053.33%9000000.4500000001810003
Denis Smirnov (Iow)X0035.71%1400000.23000000033000
Jack Becker (Pro)X2055.22%75700000.61041000011324
Ben Meyers (Bin)X6155.53%103900011.42110001100934
Nathan Clurman (Por)X410.00%200000.55000000290211
Ryan Francis (Abb)X00100.00%400000.280000000170000
Lukas Cormier (R) (Har)X310.00%000000.51000100022103
Matt Kessel (Bri)X000.00%000000.200101201200010
Adam Ginning (Roc)X100.00%000000.09000100066000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (Sjo)X1231.82%2200000.74000000011201
Isak Rosen (Bak)X6238.73%51900010.88370005500653
Zachary Uens (R) (Bri)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.28000000044020
Jacob Moverare (Sfa)X110.00%000000.63000000180134
Calen Addison (Sto)X000.00%000000.46000010066001
Alexander Pashin (Bri)X0146.27%13400000.30010000150001
Fabian Lysell (Bri)X3046.25%8000000.64030000071212
Lucas Ciona (Tex)X0044.44%1800000.290000000394000
Logan Stankoven (Tex)X5059.16%138100100.91250000043834
Cole Guttman (Alb)X4049.51%71100000.57000010042232
Hunter McKown (San)X0055.63%44400000.37010000088011
Samuel Walker (Ont)X1052.37%52700000.71280000042321
Thomas Bordeleau (San)X0050.00%1200000.2600000001713000
David Jiricek (Iow)X120.00%000000.62000000071220
Ronnie Attard (Tor)X000.00%000000.48000200000121
Lucas Condotta (Abb)X0042.86%2800000.470000000192010
Tye Kartye (TOT)X2038.71%157600100.62150000041315
Jack Finley (Bak)X2162.54%94500000.640400000121122
Jeremie Poirier (Leh)X000.00%000000.280000000441000
Ronan Seeley (Syr)X000.00%000000.220000000243002
Arshdeep Bains (Gra)X3025.00%4000000.70000000061301
Simon Nemec (Alb)X020.00%000000.75000000011414
Tyler Tullio (Gra)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Xavier Simoneau (TOT)X0038.46%1300000.180000000299000
Hendrix Lapierre (StJ)X1051.59%97300000.54130000044152
Daemon Hunt (Sto)X010.00%000000.74000000160010
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X2044.28%48100000.47120000060200
Michael Milne (Roc)X0047.76%6700000.220000000146000
Matthew Rempe (Ont)X1048.39%3100000.4100110001611010
Justin Sourdif (Syr)X2060.62%93200011.02110000033522
Eemil Viro (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.3100000001414000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (Her)X100.00%000000.120001100235000
Patrick Guay (Ont)X0056.82%4400000.0000000005959000
Xavier Parent (Sto)X1250.00%6600010.73000000140212
Corson Ceulemans (Por)X2135.48%3100000.43000000032132
Ville Koivunen (San)X3030.19%10600001.07120000011542
Henry Thrun (Syr)X110.00%000000.210010100184002
Alexis Gendron (Chi)X1050.38%26600000.66120101100031
David Goyette (Chi)X0046.34%8200000.18000000099000
Jakov Novak (Tex)X0255.45%10100000.43110200011111
Cole McWard (Roc)X110.00%000000.33000000041001
Jordan Frasca (Bri)X4233.29%78100000.58000000042133
Jake Livingstone (Roc)X200.00%000000.49001200022112
Jason Polin (San)X0057.89%1900000.18000000074000
Maxim Groshev (Bri)X1027.42%6200000.49010000041000
Zachary Bolduc (Bri)X6243.60%36700021.00270003300926
Ryan Tverberg (Tex)X0263.27%4900000.43010000033114
Aku Raty (Sdi)X2138.78%4900000.72000001200224
Viktor Neuchev (R) (Sdi)X1033.33%3600000.5400000002012120
William Wallinder (R) (Mil)X020.00%000000.27000200051000
Ryan O'Rourke (Mil)X000.00%000000.140000000605000
Helge Grans (Mil)X200.00%000000.39000000130110
Dmitry Kuzmin (StJ)X000.00%000000.12000000022100
David Spacek (StJ)X120.00%000000.17000000011001
Christian Krygier (StJ)X000.00%000000.1400212002120002
Bogdan Trineyev (StJ)X1150.00%8600000.750000000171302
Aidan McDonough (Roc)X5152.27%26400010.72060211100633
John Farinacci (R) (Abb)X2054.16%37300000.390000000103102
Matthew Stienburg (R) (Lak)X3032.16%45400000.470100000279213
Ryan Mast (Leh)X000.00%000000.380010000116012
Kevin Wall (Leh)X0052.38%4200000.870010001120020
Josh Lopina (Iow)X1135.00%46000000.680000000132211
Daylan Kuefler (R) (Iow)X3446.53%10100000.60010000063114
Jayden Struble (Alb)X000.00%000000.300010000585002
William Villeneuve (Her)X000.00%000000.220001100592001
Joshua Roy (R) (Wil)X1261.29%3100000.42110000044122
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (Alb)X6142.00%5000000.71000010061214
Landon Slaggert (Alb)X0050.00%1800010.61011000022100
Zach Dean (R) (Cha)X0031.90%11600000.31000000099011
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (Wil)X3241.74%132500010.871900002101141
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.450000000302011
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (Alb)X1151.09%9200001.03000000000010
Cameron Butler (R) (Gra)X0066.67%900000.00000000044000
Oskar Pettersson (Bak)X0044.07%5900000.24000000011001
David Reinbacher (R) (Bin)X110.00%000000.240000001270000
Nico Myatovic (Gra)X1054.13%10900000.230001000483011
Colton Dach (Sto)X1043.22%47200000.87161030044052
Jayden Grubbe (Cha)X1051.38%54300000.32022020120012
Tyler Boucher (R) (Alb)X1034.38%3200000.37000100066011
Carson Lambos (R) (San)X100.00%000000.33000230044024
Chase Stillman (Iow)X0152.94%1700000.421100000322001
Matvei Petrov (R) (Alb)X2050.00%1800000.32000000055010
Fyodor Svechkov (Mil)X2250.00%24400001.16000001100854
Jacob Melanson (R) (Her)X4038.89%3600000.73001100150131
Nolan Allan (R) (Sjo)X000.00%000000.280000000568010
Dmitri Kuzmin (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.1300000004320000
Kyle Masters (Sdi)X120.00%000000.28000000011101
Artem Guryev (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.1000001005929001
Jakub Demek (Her)X1152.03%12300001.68002000310034
William Stromgren (Mil)X0041.51%5300000.38000000011120
Amadeus Lombardi (Her)X0063.16%5700001.271100000102100
Tucker Robertson (R) (Sfa)X0161.63%52900000.380000000121130
Josh Bloom (Leh)X1041.67%4800000.24000000066000
Brett Harrison (R) (Sto)X0055.75%34800000.57000010044002
Nikita Novikov (R) (Tex)X100.00%000000.350011000254010
Frederic Brunet (R) (Syr)XX000.00%100000.29000000091000
Christian Kyrou (Gra)X000.00%000000.23000000180010
Matthew Seminoff (Har)X2140.00%1500001.10000000040022
Danny Zhilkin (R) (Sto)X0148.91%13700000.43001010099010
Carter Mazur (R) (Har)X5244.07%5900000.76000001200261
Chase Wheatcroft (TOT)X1060.41%29300000.62010030011121
Hunter McDonald (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.10011100066002
Jared Davidson (Sjo)X1049.25%39800010.58010000022211
Cooper Walker (R) (Pro)X1052.04%31900000.360000000168010
Ethan Cardwell (R) (Tor)X2145.98%67200000.91010002200254
Ivan Ivan (R) (Sto)X1158.03%57900000.580000000202022
Ville Ottavainen (Por)X00100.00%100000.25001000063001
Brett Berard (Sto)X3130.30%6600100.820000000101342
Eetu Liukas ()X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Avery Hayes (R) (Har)X2141.69%34300010.91000000150451
Gavin White (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.1000000004315000
Antti Tuomisto (Por)X1080.00%500000.45000010022201
Robert Mastrosimone (Mil)X0136.22%12700000.79000000180010
Tag Bertuzzi (Leh)X2050.00%22600000.3300000001212101
Jacob Gaucher (Wil)X0057.58%6600000.36000000051000
Zachary Massicotte (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.13001120085011
Trevor Kuntar (Roc)X3144.90%14700000.71011000022213
Domenick Fensore (Sto)X100.00%000000.24000000011110
Alex Jefferies (Sdi)X1045.90%6100000.740000000112234
Jake Wise (Cha)X0058.87%12400000.310000000385000
Luke Krys (Mil)X000.00%000000.210000000559000
Wilmer Skoog (Man)X2048.88%93900000.72350013500421
Sam Morton (Wil)X0161.11%5400000.4800000004629000
Skyler Brind'Amour (Roc)X2362.29%109000010.75130000032402
Travis Mitchell (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000000591001
Josh Davies (R) (Tor)X0050.00%1400000.4000000003519010
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (Tor)X0153.19%4700000.7400000002222000
Jack Gorniak (Lak)X007.69%2600000.2400000005910000
Evan Vierling (Lak)X2056.09%76300000.74020000011231
Maxim Barbashev (Sfa)X2129.41%5100000.590000000198112
Dylan Peterson (Roc)X1158.71%74600000.66011020011204
Patrick Moynihan (Abb)X1052.63%1900010.65000000032100
Demetrios Koumontzis (Cha)X000.00%100000.27000000011003
Riley Duran (Bri)X2251.79%64300000.561101000121312
Etienne Morin (R) (Bri)X000.00%000000.150000000233000
Tristan Bertucci (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.300000000141100
Sawyer Mynio (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000005210000
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (Tex)X0028.57%700000.1400000002320000
Jeremy Hanzel (R) (Cha)X000.00%200000.41000001100012
Luke Prokop (Sjo)X0150.00%200000.35001120071000
Victor Mancini (R) (Tex)X430.00%000000.68000000022335
Simon Lundmark (Roc)X000.00%000000.32000000033000
Colby Barlow (Sdi)X2047.37%3800000.330000001120002
Roman Schmidt (R) (Sdi)X000.00%000000.35001140180100
Mathieu Cataford (Cha)X0047.94%55900000.39110000031122
Quinn Olson (R) (Roc)X0034.00%5000100.38000000077021
Conor Geekie (Gra)X2051.84%70800000.78000000033412
Florian Xhekaj (R) (Bin)X0138.89%1800000.43002000022001
Alex Young (Roc)X3133.33%4500000.600000000144132
Kyle Jackson (Roc)X0155.77%10400000.2700000001313110
Zac Funk (Sdi)X0050.00%3200000.400000000212000
Gabriel Szturc (R) (Sdi)X1053.69%39300000.53000001100010
Josh Nodler (TOT)X00100.00%400000.26000000077000
Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.360001300115110
Dyllan Gill (R) (Chi)X100.00%000000.36000020041010
Josh Filmon (R) (Chi)X1146.15%2600000.580000000233101
Dru Krebs (R) (Gra)X000.00%000000.300000000597001
Ondrej Becher (R) (Roc)X3057.10%31000000.76000010099200
Jacob Paquette (Roc)X000.00%000000.220000001330000
Chase Bradley (Roc)X0050.00%2800000.230000000295000
Shai Buium (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.29110100044110
Owen Pickering (R) (Abb)X400.00%000000.280001100153102
Joni Jurmo (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.2000110003228012
Ty Nelson (Bin)X000.00%000000.54000001100032
Terik Parascak (R) (Sfa)X3136.81%14400010.901300000103562
Hunter Brzustewicz (San)X100.00%000000.54000000031112
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.24000001100102
Stephen Halliday (R) (Her)X3043.35%66200000.891101002120332
Eduard Sale (TOT)X0341.80%44500000.55120000084012
Danila Yurov (R) (Her)X3142.22%4500001.160000011100386
Sebastian Aho (Pro)X000.00%000000.36000000022010
Sheldon Dries (Tex)X1065.23%27900000.72010000053132
Spencer Smallman (Pro)X4033.82%6800010.54130100011222
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X100.00%000000.26000000000000
Ashton Sautner (Pro)X0050.00%200000.24000100170000
Mason Jobst (Pro)X4153.47%20200000.60030000011244
Cameron Crotty (Pro)X120.00%000000.34000020011100
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X2141.21%16500010.70110000011113
Tyson Kozak (Roc)X2257.24%28300000.63250000011612
Emil Andrae (San)X400.00%100000.71000000210521
Lian Bichsel (Sto)X000.00%000000.36000000063001
Sasha Pastujov (R) (San)X3149.36%15600000.69021000150245
Ryder Rolston (Pro)X2058.33%6000000.41012000044122
Ryan Greene (Her)X6356.00%141600001.185700012001063
James Hagens (R) (Sjo)X1036.40%26100000.65140000044301
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X0033.33%300000.49000000000000
Trent Frederic (Mil)X1052.44%8200010.61130002200032
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0140.00%1500000.12010001100000
Mikael Pyyhtia (Sfa)X4048.75%148100000.89260000011466
Ethan Samson (Sfa)X000.00%000000.25000000000001
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X1056.94%79200010.64130000000125
Ryan Ufko (R) (Sfa)X410.00%000000.68000000011423
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Sfa)X3261.73%106100010.87151000210546
Liam Ohgren (R) (Her)X4135.79%9500010.86041001100335
Ben Kindel (R) (Her)X4155.22%76600001.13240001100882
Jackson Hallum (R) (Cha)X2156.25%107200000.60130000044323
Abram Wiebe (R) (Chi)X000.00%100000.54000000150310
Noah Philp (Roc)X4063.32%62700000.74140000000224
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Por)X3159.75%96400010.77120001200320
Hunter Haight (R) (Sdi)X2160.92%82900000.80000001200241
Kole Lind (TOT)X1250.55%18200000.68140000033211
Mike Callahan (Sdi)X300.00%000000.260000000164121
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X000.00%000000.35000000033001
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Sfa)X130.00%000010.43000000022203
Jeff Malott (TOT)X0042.86%1400000.89000100051001
Riley Stillman (Tor)X100.00%000000.57000000000001
Mitchell Stephens (Ont)X1062.13%75000000.5226000002513213
Judd Caulfield (Ont)X1146.89%61000000.82470010022721
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X2035.14%3700000.44000001100113
Logan O'Connor (Leh)X0034.15%4100000.90010001300002
Matthew Highmore (Sdi)X1158.39%13700000.8001000002121110
Samuel Honzek (R) (Sdi)X1045.75%21200000.5513000001414331
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Sdi)X3245.76%70800100.5813001001515233
Brett Leason (Mil)X3044.24%38200000.5814010002825102
Shane Wright (Sto)X0059.80%40800000.66160000130100
Brennan Othmann (R) (Sdi)X3229.79%9400000.9011001001515222
Jacob Quillan (R) (Sto)X1157.90%63900000.84010000052233
Liam Greentree (R) (Chi)X4226.00%5000010.95000002200322
Rory Kerins (Chi)X0068.42%9500001.11000000230113
Austin Watson (Por)X0029.03%3100000.70000000510010
Tristen Nielsen (Por)X0043.14%10200000.87000002300001
Daniil But (TOT)X0152.63%1900000.6500000003432110
Reid Schaefer (Cha)X1033.95%16200000.7901000003232022
Georgii Merkulov (StJ)X0040.88%18100000.930000002170020
Danton Heinen (StJ)X0051.16%4300000.67120000011102
Ben Jones (Chi)X0068.89%4500000.0000000006464000
Nils Aman (Chi)X0059.38%3200000.3800000006262000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Moysevich (R) (Tor)20000.9630.9563001270000.0000020000
Alex Tracy (Wil)50100.9630.42145201270000.0000034000
Leevi Merilainen (Alb)81000.9470.74163002380000.0000058000
Nathaniel Day (Gra)31000.9391.3589002330000.0000042000
Sebastian Cossa (StJ)92110.9291.32272006840001.0003059000
Pheonix Copley (Tex)81100.9191.28235005620000.0000057000
Riley Mercer (Mil)31100.9191.60113003370010.000018000
Ty Young (R) (Iow)10000.9172.2427001120000.000004000
Vyacheslav Buteyets (Syr)93200.9081.62333019980000.0000255000
Jacob Fowler (R) (Abb)39251040.9031.72229626666800200.62516390212
Max Lundgren (Wil)3424540.9011.68193427545470100.76025340412
Laurent Brossoit (Iow)30000.9002.4374003300000.0000010000
Joel Blomqvist (Her)84110.8992.1636100131290001.0004529001
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (TOT)29141010.8962.10148405524990100.4005290420
Brandon Halverson (Ont)193620.8962.4065100262490000.6676642000
Calle Clang (Sdi)101200.8952.4529300121140010.0000059000
Jiri Patera (StJ)30300.8942.48121005470000.0000014000
Sergei Murashov (TOT)2312720.8902.19123000454080100.636111812000
Trey Augustine (R) (Sfa)56351550.8892.1332170511410310200.64314560511
Ethan Haider (R) (Roc)3118320.8892.20160922595330100.66762520010
Ilya Nabokov (R) (Bin)22000.8892.00120004360000.000020000
Mitchell Gibson (Pro)45172040.8882.19238409877770210.64314442613
Amir Miftakhov (R) (Leh)2411450.8862.24109701413600100.37581148010
Cameron Johnson (Sdi)59252560.8862.5332672413812110300.7508590335
Tyler Brennan (R) (Alb)58421050.8861.953359031099550300.69226580203
Carter Gylander (Sfa)103110.8861.7142101121050000.6673453000
Damian Clara (R) (Mil)72310.8852.1236720131130000.000070000
Mitchell Weeks (R) (Cha)140010.8843.0333700171470100.0000038000
Cameron Whitehead (R) (Leh)48271200.8832.33247323968240121.00044811201
Ben Kraws (Por)129110.8831.9863702211790000.0000120200
T.J. Semptimphelter (R) (Por)175820.8812.5485000363020210.00001525002
Gabriel D'Aigle (Lak)56232450.8812.3930382712110140110.77827545521
Kyle Keyser (StJ)59321550.8802.253193071209990110.65020590421
Jakub Malek (Bin)30000.8792.5395004330000.000009000
Anson Thornton (R) (Gra)59361560.8772.3834292513611020400.86730590410
Tyler Muszelik (Syr)55371230.8762.223114671159250400.75012550131
Evan Cormier (Iow)3018460.8752.40175202705620100.69029301120
Parker Gahagen (San)1711410.8742.4498400403170100.0000170200
Semyon Varlamov (Abb)158400.8732.4072622292290100.33331340200
Dylan Garand (Har)59411620.8722.123545271259780100.90911590102
Keith Petruzzelli (Roc)167710.8722.2682203312420011.0002155201
Bailey Brkin (Cha)58163280.8692.7930304414110730500.40010580131
Dryden McKay (Iow)32121250.8672.65158521705270100.632192734110
Evan Gardner (R) (Bin)116410.8672.6456920251880000.0000112000
Remi Poirier (Chi)10100.8672.0060002150000.000010000
Isak Posch (R) (Lak)101100.8652.9028900141040000.0000146000
Matthew Thiessen (Tex)57371530.8642.363225031279340520.76221570221
Jeremy Brodeur (Pro)239420.8632.4299401402930100.71471253000
Carl Lindbom (R) (Her)4334240.8632.26247043936780200.6676430202
Logan Flodell (Chi)131330.8623.2651500282030200.3333519010
Owen Flores (Bak)40121020.8622.60156822684920000.600152434110
Thomas Milic (Man)27121000.8592.75137500634460010.846132414100
Mads Sogaard (Sjo)52142380.8583.052561001309160100.545224629100
Clay Stevenson (Har)10000.8573.022000170000.0000023000
Zach Sawchenko (Roc)130200.8562.9540700201390000.0000059000
Will Cranley (Bri)52222250.8522.812715021278590300.63633520101
Luke Cavallin (Bak)3681930.8493.07172001885830000.91712339020
Ryan Fanti (San)226940.8472.83103802493200300.83362030000
Logan Neaton (Roc)60253210.8443.0132080116110320400.85020600100
Taylor Gauthier (Bri)226020.8423.0078000392470000.0000654000
Jordan Papirny (Ont)53162260.8423.102731011418910300.86715503100
Hunter Miska (Pro)31100.8403.39142008500000.000031000
Carson Bjarnason (Man)213920.8383.8774300482960120.700101333000
Devon Levi (Sto)57202660.8283.392762221569060410.61118570001
Domenic DiVincentiis (R) (Chi)1831100.8174.4678021583170001.0003181010
Roddy Ross (Roc)72320.8133.672780017910100.6005517000
Jacob Ingham (Sjo)102510.8073.9642500281450000.3333100000
Matt Tomkins (Iow)51100.8053.85125008410000.000029000
Hunter Shepard (Lak)82210.7914.752400019910000.000048000
William Rousseau (Ont)80400.7754.472150016710010.0000314000
Michal Postava (R) (Mil)10100.0007.732300330000.000010000
Tomas Suchanek (R) (Roc)10000.0004.411400110000.000001000