Farm LeadersLast Update - October 9, 2026 at 00:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oliver Kapanen (Syr)X5231487936100301641694211718.34%12112221.58111829522360115253
2Ben Meyers (Bin)X54324072156016108126287825.40%396417.85122335422530001114
3Ryan Greene (Her)X5124467014220531801605411715.00%16118323.19101929352770118186
4Matvei Michkov (Syr)X52254368362205273152519716.45%8110921.3291423442381018243
5Austin Poganski (Bin)X522143641710715131751223510317.21%13107820.7371825442381126215
6Fyodor Svechkov (Mil)X5324376115160151141714011514.04%1399318.7451015452561123117
7Konsta Helenius (R) (Mil)X5326325894609097138388818.84%8107620.3141216312732026157
8Arthur Kaliyev (Syr)X5225325730695114791453610517.24%5104420.0891524482491015167
9Bobby Brink (Alb)X52272956231408772140338519.29%3110821.30101121482560003220
10Matthew Phillips (Leh)X5320355520240651341273910515.75%21134725.4141721342250003185
11Matthew Poitras (R) (Iow)X531639551849565168134327811.94%9129924.5161319302300005289
12Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X5325275262754663150309516.67%689316.84121224532230000100
13Logan Stankoven (Tex)X51242852524044130121337119.83%4111521.8691322352273034276
14Ville Koivunen (San)X5321315236035951363210715.44%1096318.168162447256000361
15Sam Rinzel (Bin)X441141521480845378295514.10%50103523.5371623582021121170
16Mackie Samoskevich (R) (Wil)X5325265117655126156141388517.73%13117922.2551318382431018194
17Justin Sourdif (Syr)X521833511748079108137489013.14%1192717.8351520382270115127
18Aidan McDonough (Roc)X543020501485151131081644112918.29%13128723.848816362140005200
19Danila Klimovich (Leh)X532920497575138101164358417.68%11111020.9416925522450002132
20Mikael Pyyhtia (Sfa)X501929481822057151116326916.38%10110022.0081422302300008239
21Artyom Levshunov (R) (Wil)X539394815400927152214517.31%51124823.5491423432500000195
22Ben Kindel (R) (Her)X372423471120111081214110019.83%1082622.336713371781016125
23Matvei Gridin (Har)X5322254736016731113910019.82%795718.0511112234277000037
24Zachary Bolduc (Bri)X532126472520112116122388617.21%898818.6541317382501016148
25Isak Rosen (Bak)X53202747-14160281501544510812.99%13118222.3111718442040003220
26Jack Studnicka (Roc)X54192847152603489105276818.10%680314.883111430156101291
27Stefan Noesen (Syr)X521829471761158472104276717.31%678215.04712194022500001
28Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X5214324626001161221255110511.20%12130425.0821113232170005261
29Simon Nemec (Alb)X5213334623140194768295219.12%34123523.7481321522730000203
30Emil Andrae (San)X5293746-106801058357124215.79%49124023.8551419432200000110
31Nicholas Robertson (Sto)X52301545-15355881331826312716.48%15109321.019615512550004116
32Terik Parascak (R) (Sfa)X53192645254037793338220.43%598918.6641014302371122119
33Quentin Musty (San)X53133245-6006101118389311.02%491917.335152029240000014
34Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Sfa)X52202444547599117106206318.87%12107820.7271421332270004256
35Sandis Vilmanis (Bin)X54202444-3260100100140469514.29%698518.2441115342250002128
36Colton Dach (Sto)X52143044-1810620150105129298710.85%1196118.496162230227000163
37Nate Danielson (TOT)X5211334410201011892197311.96%599919.2141014282481015180
38Tim Washe (R) (Har)X539354417260591449625809.38%9103419.5031316252520114238
39Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X5319244316380578097137519.59%1174914.140332068000156
40Skyler Brind'Amour (Roc)X541924431148079118122359015.57%7112020.747714412380002173
41Theo Rochette (TOT)X53172643920394136348812.50%5112621.245813331860003154
42Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (Bri)X53103343-76801389510928969.17%994917.9131518332430221135
43Adam Erne (Lak)X512814426102012089148418718.92%16103920.3812416401861015218
44Noah Gregor (Abb)X52202242182955611087297122.99%8102719.743710191822133271
45Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X53162642-140106610390366217.78%8108820.5271320332142026271
46Nathan Walker (Gra)X5314284219880146112109398812.84%11102419.324913301590006237
47Filip Bystedt (Bin)X5414284200007890237015.56%385815.89791629233000016
48Sasha Pastujov (R) (San)X52221941-433511652118318818.64%10111721.488917362630001168
49Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (San)X53221941-5595120108136367716.18%1593017.56891750252000010
50Liam Ohgren (R) (Her)X51192241741579101130338714.62%7101819.968101844272101296
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jacob Fowler (R) (Abb)39251040.9031.72229626666800200.62516390
2Max Lundgren (Wil)2819530.8981.73156427454410100.80020280
3Tyler Brennan (R) (Alb)5238850.8901.87304003958670200.65223520
4Tyler Muszelik (Syr)5036930.8802.092871671008360400.75012500
5Kyle Keyser (StJ)53311340.8852.112924071038950110.66718530
6Dylan Garand (Har)53371420.8732.133185261138920100.90911530
7Mitchell Gibson (Pro)39151740.8902.15209608756840210.64314382
8Trey Augustine (R) (Sfa)50311530.8882.212848041059380200.66712500
9Matthew Thiessen (Tex)51331330.8672.292904031118320420.76221510
10Cameron Whitehead (R) (Leh)46261200.8852.32237523928010121.0004467