Farm LeadersLast Update - October 15, 2026 at 19:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oliver Kapanen (Syr)X5632508238120311681784712417.98%14120321.48121830552440119276
2Ryan Greene (Her)X5727517817220572001816112314.92%18132123.18112233373041129213
3Ben Meyers (Bin)X59334174156019127143328523.08%3106618.07122335472820001130
4Matvei Michkov (Syr)X562745723822057761665310216.27%8118921.24916254424610110267
5Austin Poganski (Bin)X572246681610915144901393910815.83%15121021.2371825472641126233
6Konsta Helenius (R) (Mil)X5927376412500961151524110217.76%9120620.4441519332982028185
7Fyodor Svechkov (Mil)X5925386314160161271804112513.89%14111818.9551015492781123158
8Bobby Brink (Alb)X57293160262009080154409718.83%3121321.28111122542800003241
9Matthew Poitras (R) (Iow)X581842601753568183147389012.24%10142224.5261420362570005315
10Matthew Phillips (Leh)X5823365923260671481364111116.91%22144624.9351722362460004193
11Arthur Kaliyev (Syr)X5626325832735120861594111816.35%5112320.0691524502571016181
12Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X58292857927548671663510017.47%697216.76141327582460000101
13Logan Stankoven (Tex)X56273057624047143134357920.15%6122721.90101424412473035298
14Ville Koivunen (San)X58223557280391071473311114.97%10105218.149192851268000474
15Mackie Samoskevich (R) (Wil)X5826305618735136169153429716.99%13129422.3051520432721018212
16Ben Kindel (R) (Her)X432926551420121201434410620.28%1297122.598816432071017148
17Zachary Bolduc (Bri)X582529542520123124143499717.48%9107718.5761319432781016148
18Mikael Pyyhtia (Sfa)X552232541822060158123357717.89%13119721.76101626322510008252
19Danila Klimovich (Leh)X5830235310595149102174379617.24%11120120.70161026532660002133
20Isak Rosen (Bak)X58252853-9180311651685012014.88%14129422.3112719472230003241
21Justin Sourdif (Syr)X561933521654085115147519812.93%1199917.8451520392350115141
22Simon Nemec (Alb)X5715375221140205577305819.48%35135323.73101525592970000224
23Sam Rinzel (Bin)X441141521480845378295514.10%50103523.5371623582021121170
24Nicholas Robertson (Sto)X57341751-14355891481976513717.26%15120621.169615552690004135
25Matvei Gridin (Har)X5826255136016771314110819.85%7104718.0512112338305000038
26Aidan McDonough (Roc)X583020501193151231161724513417.44%14138723.918816392310006220
27Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Sfa)X572228508515105128124236817.74%13117820.6781523372530005277
28Jack Studnicka (Roc)X581931501226040103112297316.96%788415.2331215311701012101
29Nate Danielson (TOT)X57123850102011133102228511.76%7110319.3451116302761015194
30Artyom Levshunov (R) (Wil)X5894150175001037456225116.07%57136923.6091524442840000209
31Liam Ohgren (R) (Her)X572227491243583111147379614.97%7113719.9581321503021012114
32Terik Parascak (R) (Sfa)X58193049264038295358620.00%5107018.4541216302561122119
33Stefan Noesen (Syr)X561830481663159075109307116.51%684115.01712194123300001
34Emil Andrae (San)X57113748-117801168761124918.03%51135123.7071421472370000127
35Sandis Vilmanis (Bin)X59222547-43601181131494810714.77%7109618.5851217352460002139
36Theo Rochette (TOT)X582027479203106145359413.79%5121520.955813342060003164
37Laurent Dauphin (Abb)X57163147112805814497269416.49%13116220.3951217232191016311
38Colton Dach (Sto)X57153247-1611220156109136339211.03%13106918.756172331240000277
39Alex Barre-Boulet (Sjo)X5514334706001251281365211510.29%13137625.0321113232310115269
40Quentin Musty (San)X58143347-7406104126399811.11%499917.225162133252000019
41Adam Erne (Lak)X5729174651100133114167469617.37%21117120.5413518442121016233
42Lukas Reichel (Alb)X552422461940248289235626.97%6100618.2910717332520000102
43Noah Gregor (Abb)X572224461629559117100347622.00%12112719.774812222052133290
44Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X59172946-240106711697387017.53%8120220.3771522342412027291
45Nathan Walker (Gra)X5614324619920152120117409111.97%13108719.4241216351740006250
46Ryan Ufko (R) (Sfa)X5711354651002984102296110.78%55133523.4191423822580221239
47Danila Yurov (R) (Her)X5824214522180389198357024.49%577413.3443753900009
48Walker Duehr (Bri)X58212445370307271134358315.67%16120420.759918452820116274
49Trey Fix-Wolansky (Por)X57202545-22520881281674911811.98%7142124.934913412290007220
50Skyler Brind'Amour (Roc)X582025451056085124136369614.71%8118420.428715472560002183
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Max Lundgren (Wil)3323540.9011.66187427525240100.76025330
2Jacob Fowler (R) (Abb)39251040.9031.72229626666800200.62516390
3Tyler Brennan (R) (Alb)57411050.8851.973294031089360300.65223570
4Trey Augustine (R) (Sfa)55351540.8892.1331520511210090200.66712550
5Dylan Garand (Har)58401620.8702.153485261259590100.90911580
6Tyler Muszelik (Syr)54371130.8772.193072671129110400.75012540
7Mitchell Gibson (Pro)44171940.8892.19232509857670210.64314432
8Carl Lindbom (R) (Her)4334240.8632.26247043936780200.6676430
9Kyle Keyser (StJ)58321540.8792.283128071199800110.66718580
10Cameron Whitehead (R) (Leh)48271200.8832.33247323968240121.00044810