Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 16, 2026 at 23:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter Haight (R)X55142438-310037140113338412.39%995317.3341014321590001119
Aku RatyX591220320340718484255514.29%888414.9875122520200003
Brennan Othmann (R)X3714163026757468103186013.59%1266818.04279201141012117
Alex JefferiesX591016267360306094204210.64%1570211.91000111101171
Xavier Bourgault (R)X411113245275468376225014.47%983020.25437231591014229
Isaiah George (R)X5941822-476101155339112510.26%50139823.69279231900000237
Samuel Honzek (R)X3691221-6280608578265911.54%1576221.16459211330114177
Hiroki Gojsic (R)X5971320-142025869627757.29%889315.1429112523000006
Kyle MastersX597916-542047282693226.92%33114119.33235121690000235
Mike CallahanX4731013-8800903227122211.11%34100621.41336211580000185
Roman Schmidt (R)X4211213-61373512717124108.33%3673317.451566810003101
Gabriel Szturc (R)X525712318021815413359.26%94498.64000110000012
Zac FunkX554812434025273672411.11%760711.0301101000001
Cameron MorrisonX416511-3375205145102713.33%113969.660001200004
Matthew HighmoreX114711312011303142612.90%227725.14011433011064
Viktor Neuchev (R)X594610118022252882014.29%63686.24224543011262
Colby BarlowX59437028035474911258.16%124217.14000730000064
Tyler InamotoX59347-9995127351771817.65%44115519.58314111620000195
Owen Lindmark (R)X59156-1140282114687.14%73185.39000023000049
Jonny BrodzinskiX83250801119115727.27%117421.74011326000140
Kaleb Lawrence (R)X35011-327515107150.00%82988.52000140000097
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter Haight (R)X2160.92%82900000.80000001200241
Aku RatyX2138.78%4900000.72000001200224
Brennan Othmann (R)X3229.79%9400000.9011001001515222
Alex JefferiesX1045.90%6100000.740000000112234
Xavier Bourgault (R)X3245.76%70800100.5813001001515233
Isaiah George (R)X010.00%000000.31000111100104
Samuel Honzek (R)X1045.75%21200000.5513000001414331
Hiroki Gojsic (R)X1135.09%5700000.45000000074212
Kyle MastersX120.00%000000.28000000011101
Mike CallahanX300.00%000000.260000000164121
Roman Schmidt (R)X000.00%000000.35001140180100
Gabriel Szturc (R)X1053.69%39300000.53000001100010
Zac FunkX0050.00%3200000.400000000212000
Cameron MorrisonX1053.50%32900000.56001000022010
Matthew HighmoreX1158.39%13700000.8001000002121110
Viktor Neuchev (R)X1033.33%3600000.5400000002012120
Colby BarlowX2047.37%3800000.330000001120002
Tyler InamotoX010.00%000000.1200100003628010
Owen Lindmark (R)X0049.46%18400000.3800000003423010
Jonny BrodzinskiX1150.80%18700000.5800000005351110
Kaleb Lawrence (R)X0033.33%7200000.070000100354000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang101200.8952.4529300121140010.0000059000
Cameron Johnson59252560.8862.5332672413812110300.7508590335

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DowlingX411423377200469995235314.74%788721.63369181510112149
Mason JobstX57181533-82605493121399414.88%8110319.367411392311123149
Jack BeckerX49131831-4595999297286013.40%5101320.6841014161951014146
Sam LaffertyX521117281360849775257414.67%799819.18055132041012150
Calle RosenX481017270395513437152727.03%4185517.818816281800110145
Spencer SmallmanX57131225-4395795798317213.27%192516.22381127223000119
Jeremy MichelX5742024-9203555917576.78%696216.87191015217000032
Harrison BlaisdellX5910919-1660118784225611.90%598616.714269601014122
Juuso ValimakiX426131915610394643113313.95%3180519.16538321550110129
Ryder RolstonX5711617-85410956685314912.94%983514.66314966000023
Cameron CrottyX475111607610942926111919.23%3595520.32459151920110152
Ashton SautnerX5741014-2875792929102013.79%43114620.11347162350000180
Sebastian AhoX4911213-41802635223144.55%1872814.8514515102011067
Nolan KneenX4911112-8535682216736.25%2070714.44044964011093
Mitchell Vande SompelX5901010-18220432411480.00%4182413.97011660000095
Cooper Walker (R)X59178-512024482811263.57%104477.58033234000038
Cavan FitzgeraldX59257-14620991877828.57%3369611.79112231000058
Christopher BrownX56156-31003435243164.17%54868.69033265000144
Jake WahlinX59235-25205463311186.06%391415.49011367000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DowlingX2061.44%88700000.83130000011742
Mason JobstX4153.47%20200000.60030000011244
Jack BeckerX2055.22%75700000.61041000011324
Sam LaffertyX1248.00%22500010.56240000066233
Calle RosenX300.00%000000.63001000041120
Spencer SmallmanX4033.82%6800010.54130100011222
Jeremy MichelX1046.03%6300000.50020001100102
Harrison BlaisdellX1131.55%85900000.39000000011122
Juuso ValimakiX210.00%000000.470110100131012
Ryder RolstonX2058.33%6000000.41012000044122
Cameron CrottyX120.00%000000.34000020011100
Ashton SautnerX0050.00%200000.24000100170000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.36000000022010
Nolan KneenX000.00%000000.34000010021010
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%400000.240000000591001
Cooper Walker (R)X1052.04%31900000.360000000168010
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%100000.20000000084001
Christopher BrownX1054.27%29300000.250000000118010
Jake WahlinX0025.81%6200000.110000000191000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson45172040.8882.19238409877770210.64314442613
Jeremy Brodeur239420.8632.4299401402930100.71471253000
Hunter Miska31100.8403.39142008500000.000031000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X57123042-27601047973215216.44%44127622.3881624582471122255
Tyson KozakX59172037-528070121114236614.91%15117719.9591120382431017270
Jonathan GrudenX60112435-14206461103308110.68%8110118.355813272641012159
Vladislav KolyachonokX6082432-5480636463213512.70%37128921.4971017522470110259
Dylan PetersonX60121830-41011511292104255111.54%690915.1549133926100000
Brian PinhoX60121628-3255365173263616.44%9116919.484711192640113215
Alex YoungX6091625-7000499121599.89%484013.992792119700015
Cole McWardX6041822-564086454116309.76%53131921.98145252460110275
Scott ReedyX6071017-3581043868626488.14%364610.76011118000028
Connor MackeyX607916-813210147292891725.00%48129421.57459172430000246
Parker BellX604913-163256143439359.30%472212.03011070002113
Jacob Julien (TOT)X547512-4320285843123116.28%34889.0500007101150
__Jacob Julien (Bin)X2000000012000.00%084.090000300001
__Jacob Julien (Roc)X527512-4320285741123117.07%34809.2400004101149
Matt KierstedX5901010-84806724116100.00%4398816.740223300000149
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X56268-316011293410225.88%256210.040000900005
__Jaydon Dureau (Bin)X2000100000110.00%02311.270000000000
__Jaydon Dureau (Roc)X54268-41601129349215.88%25409.990000900005
Kyle JacksonX60437-11200225032102012.50%25248.7300013100000
Jackson KunzX33314-1010021172251413.64%233110.0200007000041
Adam GinningX60134-1177510631174135.88%2693215.53000363000150
Fraser MintenX1112-1001372414.29%02423.800113700006
Xavier Simoneau (TOT)X2902228051094100.00%02217.610000100001
__Xavier Simoneau (Bin)X2000000000010.00%020.840000000000
__Xavier Simoneau (Roc)X270222805109490.00%02198.110000100001
Simon LundmarkX510104074100100.00%26212.440000100004
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X1000-200100010.00%22222.350000300008
__Nick DeSimone (Roc)X1000-200100010.00%22222.350000300008
Kyle Aucoin (TOT)X2000000000000.00%052.290000000005
__Kyle Aucoin (Bin)X2000000000000.00%052.290000000005
Noah Beck (TOT)X2000000000000.00%031.480000100002
__Noah Beck (Bin)X2000000000000.00%031.480000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X000.00%000000.66000000011301
Tyson KozakX2257.24%28300000.63250000011612
Jonathan GrudenX2153.45%5800000.64120000033232
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.50000000041131
Dylan PetersonX1158.71%74600000.66011020011204
Brian PinhoX5053.74%22700000.48140010097310
Alex YoungX3133.33%4500000.600000000144132
Cole McWardX110.00%000000.33000000041001
Scott ReedyX0055.56%51300000.53111010022014
Connor MackeyX210.00%000000.250020000111000
Parker BellX0047.71%10900000.36002120062011
Jacob Julien (TOT)X2052.08%40900100.49000000044020
__Jacob Julien (Bin)X0050.00%800000.00000000044
__Jacob Julien (Roc)X2052.12%40100100.50000000044
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.200000000594000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.28000000044020
__Jaydon Dureau (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Jaydon Dureau (Roc)X0135.71%2800000.30000000044
Kyle JacksonX0155.77%10400000.2700000001313110
Jackson KunzX0065.38%2600000.24000000055010
Adam GinningX100.00%000000.09000100066000
Fraser MintenX0073.08%2600001.68000000011010
Xavier Simoneau (TOT)X0038.46%1300000.180000000299000
__Xavier Simoneau (Bin)X000.00%000000.000000000299
__Xavier Simoneau (Roc)X0038.46%1300000.180000000299
Simon LundmarkX000.00%000000.32000000033000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick DeSimone (Roc)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kyle Aucoin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Kyle Aucoin (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Noah Beck (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Noah Beck (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko130200.8562.9540700201390000.0000059000
Logan Neaton60253210.8443.0132080116110320400.85020600100
Tomas Suchanek (R)10000.0004.411400110000.000001000

Calgary Wrangler

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX58351752-13355901492016613817.41%15122721.159615552710004140
Colton DachX58153247-1711420161111138339210.87%15108618.736172331242000279
Xavier ParentX58201939-272204782126339015.87%7107618.558152346281000011
Marshall Warren (R)X5863137-16835815352152411.54%48128322.1241115422410001168
Jacob Quillan (R)X369223113807311386205110.47%1173520.43481223160000175
Brett BerardX561614301280536085215518.82%672712.99011932000080
Shane WrightX3691827-134014819137779.89%1081322.60347211550003145
Ivan Ivan (R)X5861420-1140056838616396.98%869511.98011245000122
Ty GallagherX5851520-949574322541820.00%3894716.32235131390001127
Rutger McGroartyX35613190100315256143610.71%140711.62303104700003
Stian SolbergX5861117-22100101002332102818.75%36106918.43459151820000102
Daemon HuntX195914-3220283043143811.63%2538120.035494085000061
Domenick FensoreX583912-16320443127112211.11%41100017.23145141480001126
Brett Harrison (R)X587411-39515524262016.67%53836.6021362900001
Danny Zhilkin (R)X58358-21610231727101811.11%33686.351011067000160
Calen AddisonX12145-717529814367.14%1021517.961341145000038
Brandon HickeyX58145-55410531514797.14%2670212.10000465000067
Lian BichselX60222602166210.00%511118.55011420000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX8141.10%38200030.85171001500843
Colton DachX1043.22%47200000.87161030044052
Xavier ParentX1250.00%6600010.73000000140212
Marshall Warren (R)X100.00%000000.58000010092112
Jacob Quillan (R)X1157.90%63900000.84010000052233
Brett BerardX3130.30%6600100.820000000101342
Shane WrightX0059.80%40800000.66160000130100
Ivan Ivan (R)X1158.03%57900000.580000000202022
Ty GallagherX000.00%000000.420010000144101
Rutger McGroartyX0055.56%1800000.93000001100120
Stian SolbergX200.00%000000.32001010021000
Daemon HuntX010.00%000000.74000000160010
Domenick FensoreX100.00%000000.24000000011110
Brett Harrison (R)X0055.75%34800000.57000010044002
Danny Zhilkin (R)X0148.91%13700000.43001010099010
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.46000010066001
Brandon HickeyX000.00%000000.140020000129000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.36000000063001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi57202660.8283.392762221569060410.61118570001

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson Hallum (R)X55142034-526011215999347614.14%16114020.7401111232250004125
Alexander Campbell (R)X4218112940005483214321.69%271517.0343713145000142
Ryan McCleary (R)X5881725-172810296048132116.67%33111419.216713412240000173
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X5881624-1412024748422569.52%48116520.097613652420001188
Nick CaponeX5871522-88013638115488.64%590515.611672724200002
Jayden GrubbeX5871320-161002012112769216610.14%15125621.65167142010000102
Reid SchaeferX2271118-2320555044164015.91%645820.824481277000177
Mathieu CatafordX5851318-20360101995222599.62%1292916.0213417119000159
Brad LambertX229514-712028675763715.79%648622.102241169000284
Alex Kannok LeipertX586814-199801504739163715.38%59109318.85426302140000144
Bryce Montgomery (R)X5711314-1080101093211199.09%3771412.52112852000074
Demetrios KoumontzisX5831013-171402241368248.33%4595716.5132526132000078
Michal StinilX586612-124024554203411.11%763911.0300025000130
Zach Dean (R)X556410-130015653113611.32%763511.5511211800003114
Xavier BernardX582810-13104109927327156.25%3685114.661121239000077
Noah Warren (R)X22246056205412112818.18%1747621.642461078000075
Jake WiseX38055-3801924155120.00%13228.47033259000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson Hallum (R)X2156.25%107200000.60130000044323
Alexander Campbell (R)X3240.91%4400010.81000000011232
Ryan McCleary (R)X000.00%100000.45000020180100
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X000.00%200000.41000001100012
Nick CaponeX2023.08%6500000.49000000074101
Jayden GrubbeX1051.38%54300000.32022020120012
Reid SchaeferX1033.95%16200000.7901000003232022
Mathieu CatafordX0047.94%55900000.39110000031122
Brad LambertX0137.36%26500000.58110000032210
Alex Kannok LeipertX000.00%000000.260000000106101
Bryce Montgomery (R)X1033.33%300000.390010100124011
Demetrios KoumontzisX000.00%100000.27000000011003
Michal StinilX3035.29%3400000.38000000044202
Zach Dean (R)X0031.90%11600000.31000000099011
Xavier BernardX200.00%100000.2400002001812200
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.250002200326000
Jake WiseX0058.87%12400000.310000000385000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bailey Brkin58163280.8692.7930304414110730500.40010580131
Mitchell Weeks (R)140010.8843.0333700171470100.0000038000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aidan McDonoughX593120511193151241171734613617.92%14140923.888816392330006221
Jack StudnickaX592031511326040105115297317.39%790315.3131215311731012102
Skyler Brind'AmourX592025459560851281363610014.71%8120120.368715472580002184
Ethan BearX58630368400466360213410.00%56125621.6641418472330110248
Trevor KuntarX59151732226358456100187315.00%390615.36841232258101555
Noah PhilpX3911193015395639191327212.09%381220.83145221200004170
Jake LivingstoneX5962430128715119384492013.64%42123220.88257302240000244
Lenni Hameenaho (TOT)X58141428480186069145220.29%461210.55461017160000199
__Lenni Hameenaho (Man)X1392116605152951831.03%120415.66202253000112
__Lenni Hameenaho (Roc)X4551217-22013454093412.50%34089.0826815107000087
Ben GleasonX59225271540061383010296.67%44121820.65189202170110249
Luca Pinelli (TOT)X381115268120295864164917.19%150913.3920287300000
__Luca Pinelli (Man)X131677201415202165.00%119414.9300025500000
__Luca Pinelli (Roc)X25109191100154344143322.73%031512.5820261900000
Cross HanasX53111425142404966104317110.58%479915.0713421143000058
Keaton MiddletonX593202311482015730368398.33%42125421.263912232610000258
Ondrej Becher (R)X47118191355394947133023.40%750010.64224461000029
Hunter SkinnerX5931215515115130302171214.29%2592115.61101356000053
Quinn Olson (R)X596511-1000463071920.00%45829.8600005000042
Ryan McGregorX593811-722021361741817.65%23866.5400002100009
Daniil But (TOT)X2437101601039497366.12%231012.921121770000122
__Daniil But (Man)X7044020416121160.00%212217.43011421000122
__Daniil But (Roc)X17336140623376208.11%018811.06101134900000
Jacob PaquetteX59178260623116100.00%3272412.260110220110105
Michael MilneX4413411803117145107.14%33578.12011044000130
Chase BradleyX29044-620026311611280.00%335112.1001116000052
Sawyer Mynio (R) (TOT)X52033342035144060.00%124899.40011240000067
__Sawyer Mynio (Man)X1301142401474030.00%722317.13011235000022
__Sawyer Mynio (Roc)X39022-11802170030.00%52666.8200005000045
Justin BarronX2101-1002221250.00%04421.921012800009
Seth GriffithX2011-120063110.00%04723.730001900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aidan McDonoughX5152.27%26400010.72060211100633
Jack StudnickaX4045.14%17500001.13110001100460
Skyler Brind'AmourX2362.29%109000010.75130000032402
Ethan BearX100.00%000000.57000000062034
Trevor KuntarX3144.90%14700000.71011000022213
Noah PhilpX4063.32%62700000.74140000000224
Jake LivingstoneX200.00%000000.49001200022112
Lenni Hameenaho (TOT)X3136.94%11100000.92130000073421
__Lenni Hameenaho (Man)X3038.46%1300001.08000000073
__Lenni Hameenaho (Roc)X0136.73%9800000.83130000073
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.440000001460004
Luca Pinelli (TOT)X0248.15%37800001.02000000120330
__Luca Pinelli (Man)X0050.00%16000000.72000000120
__Luca Pinelli (Roc)X0246.79%21800001.21000000120
Cross HanasX3057.86%28000000.63110000011122
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%000000.370030100226014
Ondrej Becher (R)X3057.10%31000000.76000010099200
Hunter SkinnerX100.00%000000.330010200345021
Quinn Olson (R)X0034.00%5000100.38000000077021
Ryan McGregorX0052.82%30100000.5700000003332200
Daniil But (TOT)X0152.63%1900000.6500000003432110
__Daniil But (Man)X0077.78%900000.6600000003432
__Daniil But (Roc)X0130.00%1000000.6400000003432
Jacob PaquetteX000.00%000000.220000001330000
Michael MilneX0047.76%6700000.220000000146000
Chase BradleyX0050.00%2800000.230000000295000
Sawyer Mynio (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000005210000
__Sawyer Mynio (Man)X000.00%000000.0900000005210
__Sawyer Mynio (Roc)X000.00%000000.1500000005210
Justin BarronX010.00%000000.4600000005819100
Seth GriffithX0048.89%4500000.42000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ethan Haider (R)3118320.8892.20160922595330100.66762520010
Keith Petruzzelli167710.8722.2682203312420011.0002155201
Roddy Ross72320.8133.672780017910100.6005517000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville KoivunenX59223557380391081493411114.77%10106918.139192851270000477
Emil AndraeX58113849-107801208861134918.03%52137323.6771421472390000133
Quentin MustyX59143448-6406104129399910.85%4101317.175162133255000019
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X59242044-7655133114147428816.33%16103917.618101850275000025
Sasha Pastujov (R)X58232144-735513065127349718.11%11127121.9291019372840002198
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X59182240-12260519895186318.95%1273512.465712969000026
Hunter BrzustewiczX5592534-6300517080394811.25%38125822.8871017482410000133
Carson Lambos (R)X5971623-1983251444642143316.67%45140123.754610212390000151
Jack PeartX5921921-1587590322714207.41%60128521.77156142380000145
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X13105153180454151113419.61%129922.985381864000030
Philip TomasinoX18510151100342133162715.15%330817.09167874000035
Aleksi HeimosalmiX5921012-12601638208810.00%35101117.1311281040000106
Jacob PerreaultX415611-1118038274251911.90%63929.561011500000
Hunter McKownX595611-1332055817718516.49%260210.2000013500008
Ayrton MartinoX38178-12001333813232.63%553614.11022629000152
Marc McLaughlinX71340115111617395.88%310114.390222700003
Thomas BordeleauX29213-2401917102920.00%22317.960000200002
Jack RathboneX70113120940130.00%611115.810000400007
Jason PolinX70110407710550.00%211015.6500001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville KoivunenX3030.19%10600001.07120000011542
Emil AndraeX400.00%100000.71000000210521
Quentin MustyX3128.00%5000000.95000000140023
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X2150.05%101100000.85010011100512
Sasha Pastujov (R)X3149.36%15600000.69021000150245
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X4155.54%58700001.09000002200152
Hunter BrzustewiczX100.00%000000.54000000031112
Carson Lambos (R)X100.00%000000.33000230044024
Jack PeartX000.00%000000.33000100011001
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1141.24%27400011.00000000022410
Philip TomasinoX1152.38%2100000.98000000011111
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000.00%000000.24000000022001
Jacob PerreaultX1040.91%2200000.56010000000200
Hunter McKownX0055.63%44400000.37010000088011
Ayrton MartinoX0034.15%4100000.300000000281000
Marc McLaughlinX0058.33%7200000.79000010041010
Thomas BordeleauX0050.00%1200000.2600000001713000
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.18000000076000
Jason PolinX0057.89%1900000.18000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Gahagen1711410.8742.4498400403170100.0000170200
Ryan Fanti226940.8472.83103802493200300.83362030000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX5729174651100133114167469617.37%21117120.5413518442121016233
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X59172946-240106711697387017.53%8120220.3771522342412027291
__Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X2091019560274639122523.08%440820.3954916831011111
__Jimmy Huntington (Lak)X3981927-73410407058264513.79%479420.3621113181581016180
Evan VierlingX55131730-11603210886203915.12%581514.8122413580110109
Wyatt Kaiser X4402525-642052613611300.00%55107324.3901313301900001207
Kole Lind (TOT)X4391524-3160254456114916.07%470516.405914231940000141
__Kole Lind (Lak)X4391524-3160254456114916.07%470516.405914231940000141
Roland McKeownX59321243920128414520286.67%80134422.783811322350001261
Anthony AngelloX59617234103259912511727805.13%6103117.4721012272260002159
Julian Lutz (R)X59111122641562394983522.45%280713.68101788000116
Jake NeighboursX2012921524049548293914.63%646123.0663915660002107
Kale ClagueX5961319-28401254848183812.50%50138023.395914332550000275
Chase LangX5961117-12315425358205210.34%790115.283035110000036
Brody LambX336915-3120293658203910.34%255416.7813411121000047
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X3951015-1202395913458.47%567917.4115612166000160
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Lak)X3951015-1202395913458.47%567917.4115612166000160
Joe HickettsX5921315-754083343211176.25%42121920.66268221800113226
Matthew Stienburg (R)X599514-96086758173115.52%559010.0112384300007
Ryan JonesX592911-51215133361851411.11%2594716.051129810110106
Ashton CumbyX41167-52210101331433.33%2056313.74011110000075
Jack GorniakX59077-13801019226220.00%55869.930000200004
Kai SchwindtX373362401820205815.00%12757.43000138000034
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X2024633405217124916.67%1945422.70123877000095
__Jaycob Megna (Lak)X2024633405217124916.67%1945422.70123877000095
Shane BowersX41134160135101310.00%11774.31134550000010
Aaron LuchukX40022-3220132262110.00%22997.48000118000065
Ethan KeppenX22101010017882812.50%42029.1900002000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX3240.16%37600000.79150000150672
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X6161.63%92000000.77161011100362
__Jimmy Huntington (Tor)X4163.82%39800000.93130001100
__Jimmy Huntington (Lak)X2059.96%52200000.68031011100
Evan VierlingX2056.09%76300000.74020000011231
Wyatt Kaiser X000.00%000000.470000000398101
Kole Lind (TOT)X1250.55%18200000.68140000033211
__Kole Lind (Lak)X1250.55%18200000.68140000033
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.360000001210011
Anthony AngelloX1158.10%95700000.451510400253110
Julian Lutz (R)X3139.39%3300000.55000100052121
Jake NeighboursX0140.50%24200010.91130000055131
Kale ClagueX100.00%000000.28120000063121
Chase LangX2036.84%9500000.38000010021101
Brody LambX0052.78%3600000.54000001100011
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X2035.14%3700000.44000001100113
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Lak)X2035.14%3700000.44000001100
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.250000001180000
Matthew Stienburg (R)X3032.16%45400000.470100000279213
Ryan JonesX000.00%000000.230010000131102
Ashton CumbyX100.00%000000.25000200066101
Jack GorniakX007.69%2600000.2400000005910000
Kai SchwindtX1050.88%17100000.440000001100002
Jaycob Megna (Lak)X100.00%000000.26000000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Lak)X100.00%000000.26000000000
Shane BowersX0056.90%5800000.45000000011000
Aaron LuchukX0051.67%18000000.1301000004026000
Ethan KeppenX0050.00%1200000.10110000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gabriel D'Aigle56232450.8812.3930382712110140110.77827545521
Isak Posch (R)101100.8652.9028900141040000.0000146000
Hunter Shepard82210.7914.752400019910000.000048000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan StankovenX57273057624047147136358019.85%6124921.92101424422523035305
Jared WrightX5714304433206010995295214.74%8116220.3971421242400222220
Anton WahlbergX57162743-7395435283184419.28%794416.567192624238000172
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX57103343-11440688666306815.15%52132123.1771825542461011267
Zeev BuiumX57123042-8460766778235515.38%48125021.93101525652560112279
Victor Mancini (R)X571525407600784876184419.74%50117720.65131326592310220247
Owen BeckX57121931-83206011782296314.63%998817.333912141410000172
Tyson JugnauthX574222610720772635122311.43%41123121.60279242440001265
Ryan TverbergX56111021-118057485584920.00%096817.2942619247000075
Jakov NovakX571071782810455059133916.95%679013.86000010000088
Sheldon DriesX207714320134039172717.95%538719.36461018940002116
Lucas MercuriX577714-7111251003953145113.21%796716.9635817190000027
Nikita Novikov (R)X5531114698109835206815.00%3181114.75022225000061
Tristan Bertucci (R)X5711213118807425117109.09%3686715.22000523000068
Jackson Blake (R)X1266123605263171319.35%126021.65156756011174
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X457411320015233852018.42%43898.65000113000136
Jack HughesX573811700058378328.11%65379.4200012400001
Vilmer AlrikssonX57358994206325339269.09%260110.54000114000012
Lucas CionaX39033-31401954220.00%12085.3402223000004
Lukas FischerX29022-400959030.00%52207.59000411000029
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X2401111201244170.00%11476.110000000001
Trevor JanickeX8000120541110.00%1597.420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan StankovenX5059.16%138100100.91250000043834
Jared WrightX2139.31%14500010.76250001100345
Anton WahlbergX4059.18%9800000.91010010032144
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX220.00%000000.65000000120124
Zeev BuiumX210.00%000000.67000000033240
Victor Mancini (R)X430.00%000000.68000000022335
Owen BeckX3059.98%84700000.63130000011114
Tyson JugnauthX100.00%000000.42000000140211
Ryan TverbergX0263.27%4900000.43010000033114
Jakov NovakX0255.45%10100000.43110200011111
Sheldon DriesX1065.23%27900000.72010000053132
Lucas MercuriX3162.65%16600000.29110320033200
Nikita Novikov (R)X100.00%000000.350011000254010
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000.00%000000.300000000141100
Jackson Blake (R)X0024.49%14700000.92020000031201
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X3263.59%21700000.57010000022220
Jack HughesX2035.19%28700000.4100000003430211
Vilmer AlrikssonX1042.11%1900000.271130100147100
Lucas CionaX0044.44%1800000.290000000394000
Lukas FischerX000.00%300000.1800000002827000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X0028.57%700000.1400000002320000
Trevor JanickeX0033.33%3600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley81100.9191.28235005620000.0000057000
Matthew Thiessen57371530.8642.363225031279340520.76221570221

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX5714334719920155123118409411.86%13110819.4441317351770006252
Marco KasperX5121244519360641511464010214.38%12106920.9651217482150007247
Sam ColangeloX591529441330103861125256712.00%796616.376131944256000033
Donovan SebrangoX5917264314155251736285296220.00%40119520.2613720572410001219
Kevin He (R)X59122032-70035893257512.90%477313.11310133325800003
Arshdeep BainsX59922316320229178318011.54%988515.010221140002154
Conor GeekieX5915142935159310891247116.48%774112.5700039000010
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X4672027638071618132498.64%476816.7034725200000057
__Elmer Soderblom (StJ)X4672027638071618132498.64%476816.7034725200000057
Owen MichaelsX5912112342014255174721.82%164510.94112457000014
Sahil PanwarX591091944810386750142920.00%65849.891121110003134
Kenta IsogaiX5931619-4341069769424783.19%1398516.70189322520001186
Dru Krebs (R)X5901212-1604189350.00%2979213.43000752000087
Luke Mittelstadt (R)X59281060013060633.33%2679513.470111190000148
Christian KyrouX591910-14604727174135.88%2486114.601125710000236
Jeremie BiakabutukaX596392635103142651523.08%32107118.16404162600000242
Ethan EdwardsX593472600851528132010.71%22101017.1232520256000036
Sloan StanickX1923546018131681612.50%120010.5002256500007
Nico MyatovicX59145-1021538312311144.35%74427.50022674000090
Charlie WrightX59055461582712150.00%275649.5600005000063
Tyler TullioX3000-100030010.00%0247.860000100000
Cameron Butler (R)X4000-120468130.00%04611.600000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX2351.05%28600100.85110000110473
Marco KasperX3056.54%136900100.84030000340724
Sam ColangeloX2246.59%8800110.91021013700234
Donovan SebrangoX220.00%000000.72001220032056
Kevin He (R)X5230.30%6600000.83370001100222
Arshdeep BainsX3025.00%4000000.70000000061301
Conor GeekieX2051.84%70800000.78000000033412
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X2141.21%16500010.70110000011113
__Elmer Soderblom (StJ)X2141.21%16500010.70110000011
Owen MichaelsX3229.82%17100000.710000000119222
Sahil PanwarX2150.77%45300000.650000100147142
Kenta IsogaiX2054.52%29900000.393702000124022
Dru Krebs (R)X000.00%000000.300000000597001
Luke Mittelstadt (R)X000.00%000000.250000000336011
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.23000000180010
Jeremie BiakabutukaX000.00%000000.17000100044120
Ethan EdwardsX100.00%000000.14000000044000
Sloan StanickX0070.00%3000000.50010000074011
Nico MyatovicX1054.13%10900000.230001000483011
Charlie WrightX000.00%000000.1800001005920000
Tyler TullioX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Cameron Butler (R)X0066.67%900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathaniel Day31000.9391.3589002330000.0000042000
Sergei Murashov (TOT)2312720.8902.19123000454080100.636111812000
__Sergei Murashov (Tor)2112620.8902.17115900423810100.63611189
__Sergei Murashov (Gra)20100.8892.5371003270000.000003
Anson Thornton (R)59361560.8772.3834292513611020400.86730590410

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX59263258-6180311661695112115.38%14131622.3113720482260003244
Brian HalonenX59181836-7100208292120468715.00%9105817.93651130223000246
Antonio StrangesX59181735-338105712294327419.15%9104517.7044820145000075
Jack FinleyX55132134-672093135102257412.75%12106419.3511112232150005123
Alex TurcotteX38131124-141805210565205420.00%979120.81358211580004139
Mason ShawX59121224-11360827698174912.24%13111718.932810352771012205
Ty Murchison (R)X5341923-241180140434825298.33%42106420.0741115412400111184
Samuel SjolundX5901818600131379190.00%36100317.00066291830000195
Hugh McGingX5969152520784545163913.33%896816.400333550001137
Shai Buium (R)X59211139955117251252016.67%3590015.2521371500000138
Charlie Leddy (R)X5901313-522027302230.00%2364911.01000020000053
Oskar PetterssonX574812-1218052484110479.76%998317.241341121400002
Theodor NiederbachX594812-16551776017496.67%684814.37000691000041
Ludwig PerssonX59257-1260639256248.00%267111.38000013000046
Hunter McDonald (R)X59246-2684109417234128.70%43120520.4212382580001236
Michael KesselringX9156-240514122128.33%718820.92123945000040
Will ReynoldsX59066431555284240.00%2365211.0500003000085
Aidan HreschukX59033-814023151110.00%234567.720000400008
Artem Guryev (R)X59022-525554156340.00%153886.57000211000013
Matt CoronatoX21011002983512.50%04823.93000411000010
Terrell Goldsmith (R)X59101-3404131133.33%31672.83101335000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX6238.73%51900010.88370005500653
Brian HalonenX3125.61%8200000.68020310210221
Antonio StrangesX2048.95%80900000.67020111200223
Jack FinleyX2162.54%94500000.640400000121122
Alex TurcotteX1164.79%51400000.61020001400140
Mason ShawX1159.41%23900000.43260000140312
Ty Murchison (R)X000.00%100000.430000002130001
Samuel SjolundX000.00%000000.360000001590010
Hugh McGingX1141.80%18900000.31110001100211
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%000000.29110100044110
Charlie Leddy (R)X000.00%300000.401100000591000
Oskar PetterssonX0044.07%5900000.24000000011001
Theodor NiederbachX0034.11%64200000.280100000177201
Ludwig PerssonX0132.89%7600000.210000000287000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000.00%000000.10011100066002
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.64000001300000
Will ReynoldsX000.00%000000.180000101590000
Aidan HreschukX000.00%200000.1300000005912000
Artem Guryev (R)X000.00%000000.1000001005929001
Matt CoronatoX0064.29%1400000.420000000113000
Terrell Goldsmith (R)X000.00%300000.1211000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Flores40121020.8622.60156822684920000.600152434110
Luke Cavallin3681930.8493.07172001885830000.91712339020

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trey Fix-WolanskyX58202545-22520901301674911811.98%7144024.834913412360007223
Carson MeyerX58261743-12440671131485110717.57%13127021.898816502090002132
Jake LeschyshynX58172441-640076149113378715.04%22134323.15459162100000141
Matthew StromeX58112738-75959510812440838.87%8119020.52279262241012126
Nathan ClurmanX5862531-18520665342173014.29%46113519.5841115232010003174
Nathan Gaucher (R)X31131730-55006710190266014.44%1777525.00437201060003123
Corson CeulemansX5891928-13620925858142815.52%45129522.336713312260000211
Antti TuomistoX5852328-12835109475611438.93%56124021.393811362140000185
Filip Mesar (R)X5891524-3118063839342699.68%10115619.9316713157000279
Sam StangeX5651419-11220494842152811.90%996117.162799166011073
Jared Woolley (R)X5831619-1334047343412238.82%30100117.2614516101000071
Aaron Huglen (R)X589817-16180355463104414.29%481414.03202789000039
Gabriel Eliasson (R)X5841014-1160108920193921.05%3597516.823147540110121
Ville OttavainenX34279-1847566242110119.52%2372021.19145111340000108
Tristen NielsenX725731201191681412.50%116123.06022524000132
Austin WatsonX714516027915446.67%214220.30123527000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trey Fix-WolanskyX4250.82%42900000.62140000021641
Carson MeyerX4140.91%28600010.68030001300513
Jake LeschyshynX3058.38%111000000.61020001100235
Matthew StromeX1053.38%13300000.64111000140341
Nathan ClurmanX410.00%200000.55000000290211
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3159.75%96400010.77120001200320
Corson CeulemansX2135.48%3100000.43000000032132
Antti TuomistoX1080.00%500000.45000010022201
Filip Mesar (R)X1047.75%17800000.42010000120241
Sam StangeX1048.53%44300000.40000000150021
Jared Woolley (R)X1014.29%1400000.380000000414002
Aaron Huglen (R)X0048.20%13900000.42000000088010
Gabriel Eliasson (R)X009.09%1100000.290010100235011
Ville OttavainenX00100.00%100000.25001000063001
Tristen NielsenX0043.14%10200000.87000002300001
Austin WatsonX0029.03%3100000.70000000510010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws129110.8831.9863702211790000.0000120200
T.J. Semptimphelter (R)175820.8812.5485000363020210.00001525002

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Judd CaulfieldX45182745-861572121124309314.52%13109824.3981220421970003288
Samuel WalkerX59123143-83604512412937989.30%12121720.6371421492580113284
Cooper MarodyX58111829-193404287101257210.89%792916.02381121191000048
Atro LeppanenX49101828-12320684644182722.73%3598520.116713311860000256
Akil ThomasX5982028-18340281078922788.99%591915.5736918156000046
Chase Wheatcroft (TOT)X60111425-65115436675164314.67%880113.352021182000135
__Chase Wheatcroft (Gra)X4067132351518344092215.00%545411.360000000002
__Chase Wheatcroft (Ont)X205712-816025323572114.29%334717.342021182000133
Mitchell StephensX4081725-63205212478236610.26%1096324.0731013171620003239
Nikita PavlychevX591410247295308577154218.18%960410.2310132100000
Chris TerryX59101121-17415778012143878.26%22119720.29459362300004231
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X5881321-252071789223698.70%890015.5225728246000283
__Brendan Brisson (Gra)X4068140300495160134410.00%257114.2712318177000014
__Brendan Brisson (Ont)X18257-222022273210256.25%632918.301341069000269
J.R. Avon (TOT)X4161218-426038416622549.09%448411.80112168200008
__J.R. Avon (Gra)X2116741201619215174.76%21627.730000300000
__J.R. Avon (Ont)X205611-8140222245173711.11%232116.06112167900008
Michael KarowX5751217-109010100383772013.51%45109119.14268252111013284
Donavan HouleX5941216522015565317437.55%879413.46011027000094
Matthew RempeX595101531461010633679417.46%173412.4300001400000
Michael Callahan (TOT)X6048121067566294521348.89%30125220.86246292670003289
__Michael Callahan (Gra)X402681624032212610217.69%1883820.94134181860002180
__Michael Callahan (Ont)X20224-643534819111310.53%1241420.7111211820001109
David CottonX596511-114019473181619.35%33275.54000515011099
Isaac BelliveauX5935844409117159920.00%2685614.5211271120000117
Jett WooX5406639751311415270.00%1967412.48000532000081
Max WannerX561453735742020435.00%2989916.0601151410000203
Jalen SmereckX57224-870083262511198.00%40105118.45112152070001295
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X59033-66091393100.00%3166411.2500026000084
Chris OrtizX59022-1468064105360.00%204948.38000251000052
Patrick GuayX59000440396040.00%01051.7800004200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Judd CaulfieldX1146.89%61000000.82470010022721
Samuel WalkerX1052.37%52700000.71280000042321
Cooper MarodyX2156.41%23400000.620000000102013
Atro LeppanenX110.00%000000.57000000450004
Akil ThomasX2063.19%70900000.61000000033211
Chase Wheatcroft (TOT)X1060.41%29300000.62010030011121
__Chase Wheatcroft (Gra)X1060.00%2000000.57010030011
__Chase Wheatcroft (Ont)X0060.44%27300000.69000000011
Mitchell StephensX1062.13%75000000.5226000002513213
Nikita PavlychevX1157.35%48300000.80000011100114
Chris TerryX2160.50%11900000.351100100129043
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X2044.28%48100000.47120000060200
__Brendan Brisson (Gra)X1042.66%36800000.49010000060
__Brendan Brisson (Ont)X1049.56%11300000.43110000060
J.R. Avon (TOT)X0064.52%6200000.74000000011200
__J.R. Avon (Gra)X0063.41%4100000.86000000011
__J.R. Avon (Ont)X0066.67%2100000.68000000011
Michael KarowX000.00%000000.31000020061002
Donavan HouleX0157.41%5400000.4000000001616011
Matthew RempeX1048.39%3100000.4100110001611010
Michael Callahan (TOT)X000.00%000000.19010010022111
__Michael Callahan (Gra)X000.00%000000.19010000022
__Michael Callahan (Ont)X000.00%000000.19000010022
David CottonX0058.57%28000000.67000000051011
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000100.19000000044100
Jett WooX000.00%000000.180000000547020
Max WannerX000.00%000000.110000100253000
Jalen SmereckX010.00%000000.0800000001414001
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X000.00%000000.0900000005917000
Chris OrtizX000.00%000000.0800000005925000
Patrick GuayX0056.82%4400000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson193620.8962.4065100262490000.6676642000
Jordan Papirny53162260.8423.102731011418910300.86715503100
William Rousseau80400.7754.472150016710010.0000314000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Poitras (R)X591844621753570188151399311.92%11144624.5261420392600005321
Chase De LeoX592026461243558114118426216.95%9104917.796121833253101390
David JiricekX591028388220275374287413.51%55123520.9371219492200000249
Mike HardmanX59191736135358555121286015.70%6104517.715914532630113186
Kasper Halttunen (R)X45112031115010866983266513.25%673016.2339122720000001
Rem PitlickX5111203114200448895328411.58%1493518.344610262050006245
Gavin HayesX591612288520697497267216.49%10102617.4045929234000073
Kurtis MacDermidXX49818263133151342837182721.62%3391918.756713271690002158
Casey FitzgeraldX595202519680833635124214.29%39134922.864812252720002268
Daylan Kuefler (R)X58121123-4360724875237216.00%576613.20011331000080
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X594162014108201473737163110.81%54138123.40314272750000272
Colby AmbrosioX5951318-16801957124477.04%791315.470114660000129
Josh LopinaX59791610005845112715.56%24687.930110300006
Guillaume BriseboisX594812-1174079322172519.05%48105017.7921381110000124
Chase StillmanX433710-8360551930102610.00%747311.000000200000
Julien GauthierX1636918017354613246.52%227817.381341867000155
Justin Gill (R)X58246214010151961210.53%32985.13101247000141
Lucas JohansenX31055-339537147360.00%2249215.88011219000065
Samuel LabergeX58314-23956416233813.04%33866.66000014000014
Denis SmirnovX23213-4001131791011.76%225911.250000300000
Dawson BarteauxX36123-13360651392211.11%1856415.66000216000179
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Poitras (R)X4160.07%153500000.861110000310681
Chase De LeoX3147.37%99000000.88151002200226
David JiricekX120.00%000000.62000000071220
Mike HardmanX8050.51%19800000.69271000240414
Kasper Halttunen (R)X1160.87%4600000.85221010210331
Rem PitlickX1143.90%8200000.662110000000114
Gavin HayesX0342.62%6100000.55230000140244
Kurtis MacDermidXX000.00%000000.57152100051233
Casey FitzgeraldX100.00%000000.37000000310112
Daylan Kuefler (R)X3446.53%10100000.60010000063114
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000.00%000000.29000131100020
Colby AmbrosioX2031.55%56100000.390000000294011
Josh LopinaX1135.00%46000000.680000000132211
Guillaume BriseboisX200.00%000000.23000000084021
Chase StillmanX0152.94%1700000.421100000322001
Julien GauthierX0059.26%2700000.65120001200000
Justin Gill (R)X0050.66%15200000.400100000369010
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.200000100313000
Samuel LabergeX0052.00%2500000.21000100022000
Denis SmirnovX0035.71%1400000.23000000033000
Dawson BarteauxX000.00%000000.11000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ty Young (R)10000.9172.2427001120000.000004000
Evan Cormier3018460.8752.40175202705620100.69029301120
Laurent Brossoit30000.9002.4374003300000.0000010000
Dryden McKay32121250.8672.65158521705270100.632192734110
Matt Tomkins51100.8053.85125008410000.000029000

St. John's Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphael LavoieX5920214114701095100130349115.38%6113819.287512392632023240
Kyle MacLeanX581120311076010299100186711.00%586914.9813417143022121
Valtteri PuustinenX5916143015400496661276526.23%691015.4233611199000014
Noah LabaX33131629131204911879285116.46%876023.03134141381122154
Hendrix LapierreX5992029172204715086145810.47%4107318.19257162110002149
Vasili PodkolzinX401513285275385880234118.75%667416.86781531172000187
Dylan DukeX5916102682804372103247815.53%797616.551239500000118
Bogdan TrineyevX598122011380344749214016.33%55329.0200002011592
Michael RasmussenX3371320680234567124310.45%765119.72145161512025168
Dylan CoghlanX21416201030035252731514.81%2252625.052461894011096
Graeme ClarkeX5961218-224038607018568.57%467811.49112226000013
Ryker EvansX3031316620032553511308.57%3672524.17167191280110129
Danton HeinenX215813-114022273272215.63%338718.43246992000289
David SpacekX5947117380652219101421.05%44126821.49257142791011299
Georgii MerkulovX212911-11201018214259.52%123611.2501101400001
Jamieson ReesX5908821602216104100.00%54006.78011227000040
Dmitry KuzminX59167184405918173105.88%43116219.6910152310220232
Zachary Massicotte (R)X59167111002010620184105.56%24111418.8811262270000222
Joni Jurmo (R)X59167176810741062116.67%2468411.60000122000088
Calle Odelius (R)X59246-2380591576428.57%2774612.650220510000116
Christian KrygierX591565111251011614447.14%2484214.28123386011051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphael LavoieX1349.30%64700000.72270112200543
Kyle MacLeanX2153.29%30400010.71110000011313
Valtteri PuustinenX7054.17%4800000.66000000022354
Noah LabaX2167.95%78000000.7613000001010631
Hendrix LapierreX1051.59%97300000.54130000044152
Vasili PodkolzinX4358.70%4600000.83130100051241
Dylan DukeX4046.15%31200000.53000000033144
Bogdan TrineyevX1150.00%8600000.750000000171302
Michael RasmussenX3056.29%15100100.61040000022121
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.76000000230211
Graeme ClarkeX0054.72%10600000.53000000097000
Ryker EvansX010.00%000000.440000000246013
Danton HeinenX0051.16%4300000.67120000011102
David SpacekX120.00%000000.17000000011001
Georgii MerkulovX0040.88%18100000.930000002170020
Jamieson ReesX0043.03%24400000.400000000595000
Dmitry KuzminX000.00%000000.12000000022100
Zachary Massicotte (R)X100.00%000000.13001120085011
Joni Jurmo (R)X100.00%000000.2000110003228012
Calle Odelius (R)X000.00%000000.160000000224100
Christian KrygierX000.00%000000.1400212002120002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa92110.9291.32272006840001.0003059000
Kyle Keyser59321550.8802.253193071209990110.65020590421
Jiri Patera30300.8942.48121005470000.0000014000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fyodor SvechkovX6027396616160161301864112614.52%14113918.9961117522831123162
Konsta Helenius (R)X6027376412500971151534310317.65%9122620.4441519343052028190
Trent FredericX57142034-14840132107100349314.00%9111719.604711262320224244
Alexander HoltzX4872027-76023628113598.64%867614.09481224169000040
Joshua DunneX60121224-115006684106276811.32%781013.5054928180000016
Helge GransX6071724-7420354850243014.00%47122220.36358342590113276
Brett LeasonX34101222-3595958484236211.90%575522.22246221822136161
Nathan LegareX6012719-166410665894255112.77%378013.0012344500000
Sean Behrens (R)X5541418-532047203131012.90%4795217.30448191850000218
William StromgrenX609615-30280499388315510.23%480013.33101845000014
William Wallinder (R)X6031215-71261010339339129.09%32111518.59033142401012222
Keeghan HowdeshellX60481212003235161911.43%33876.450002121232146
Marek AlscherX6011011-692011624272183.70%42106217.70134182260110224
Artyom DudaX60099-10651566219170.00%2464510.75000117011191
John BeecherX13358-2409362281913.64%322717.46112249000146
Montana OnyebuchiX55088-747572126430.00%174738.60000123000063
Robert MastrosimoneX2334714015271721417.65%11787.7300001000014
Riley HughesX60257-2840040652912196.90%371111.8500001000009
Luke KrysX55066-3560531214370.00%1757410.44000433011026
Riley TufteX4213-26084145414.29%18220.42000328011116
Luke TuchX60213-318022131551413.33%12414.02112750000045
Daniil MiromanovX5123213512263316.67%610621.19101623000035
Tyson FoersterX5123-400910179165.88%212224.351121025000031
Ryan O'RourkeX60033-123801675250.00%124217.02000012000023
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X711208066133127.69%213218.861011143011022
__Tom Willander (Bak)X5101-16062831212.50%09118.14101732000012
__Tom Willander (Mil)X2011120045000.00%24120.6800041101109
Ian Moore (TOT)XX711214096144107.14%315221.75000842000021
__Ian Moore (Bak)XX510102056102610.00%211122.28000531000012
__Ian Moore (Mil)XX2011120404240.00%14120.4100031100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fyodor SvechkovX2250.00%24400001.16000001100854
Konsta Helenius (R)X4247.54%126000031.04130000061742
Trent FredericX1052.44%8200010.61130002200032
Alexander HoltzX1030.00%5000000.80110000160022
Joshua DunneX0262.36%78100000.590100000143123
Helge GransX200.00%000000.39000000130110
Brett LeasonX3044.24%38200000.5814010002825102
Nathan LegareX0056.82%4400000.49011000031003
Sean Behrens (R)X100.00%000000.38000000055011
William StromgrenX0041.51%5300000.38000000011120
William Wallinder (R)X020.00%000000.27000200051000
Keeghan HowdeshellX1025.71%7000000.62000000053001
Marek AlscherX000.00%000000.210000002360002
Artyom DudaX000.00%000000.280011100606000
John BeecherX1057.20%25000000.70010000011110
Montana OnyebuchiX000.00%000000.340000101550000
Robert MastrosimoneX0136.22%12700000.79000000180010
Riley HughesX0050.64%47000000.20000000033000
Luke KrysX000.00%000000.210000000559000
Riley TufteX0040.00%1000000.7300000001717100
Luke TuchX0052.78%3600000.2500000001010000
Daniil MiromanovX100.00%000000.57001001100001
Tyson FoersterX0048.15%5400000.49000000055000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%000000.140000000605000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000511000
__Tom Willander (Bak)X000.00%000000.220000000511
__Tom Willander (Mil)X000.00%000000.480000000511
Ian Moore (TOT)XX100.00%000000.260000000195100
__Ian Moore (Bak)XX100.00%000000.180000000195
__Ian Moore (Mil)XX000.00%000000.490000000195
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riley Mercer31100.9191.60113003370010.000018000
Damian Clara (R)72310.8852.1236720131130000.000070000
Michal Postava (R)10100.0007.732300330000.000010000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby BrinkX58293160262209282154409818.83%3123521.30111122542900003245
Simon NemecX5815375221140205779316018.99%35137823.76101525593060001229
Lukas ReichelX562423471940258992245826.09%6102818.3610818332610000105
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X58172744172805984125268713.60%8111919.3051015332930113145
__Jonatan Berggren (Roc)X12459-32012212362817.39%324620.52123663011156
__Jonatan Berggren (Alb)X46132235202604763102205912.75%587318.98481227230000289
Dominic JamesX52162743213356714696306616.67%14105420.2651015212410001204
Scott Morrow (R)X587303711100175769163610.14%40126121.7431619492570001207
Cole O'Hara (TOT)X5813213415260584987336714.94%190015.52711183024200000
__Cole O'Hara (Gra)X152464606162092710.00%022014.6312365100000
__Cole O'Hara (Alb)X4311172811200523367244016.42%168115.8369152419100000
Elias PetterssonDX58725321790101436554223412.96%44126421.804812392400001186
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X5815153014475644393246216.13%484514.5848122420500007
Zayne Parekh (R)X52327302268084334522346.67%2395818.4227933218000048
Cole GuttmanX5814102414195377779144117.72%984914.6431412112000185
Mikey EyssimontX58915249160555757174715.79%469812.03033786000232
Samuel HeleniusX5831316757590714615356.52%367511.630332280001127
Jayden StrubleX580151510117513338186110.00%30101717.530224580000161
Nick AbruzzeseX58481268015376216396.45%35339.19000412000013
Tyler Boucher (R)X58831110415662150102216.00%260210.3800054700000
Landon SlaggertX2565112195194046101813.04%435814.33123668000030
Dmitry Simashev (R)X5809917100182311860.00%4195516.470006500000110
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1242612049153226.67%21179.7500011100001
Matvei Petrov (R)X46336200082631211.54%03778.190000300000
Ryan JohnsonX60222601022120.00%49816.310000300007
Angus CrookshankX3000-100003010.00%0268.790000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby BrinkX6241.71%17500000.972800000218105
Simon NemecX020.00%000000.75000000011414
Lukas ReichelX6250.00%72400000.91270000810472
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X5147.95%7300110.79140000310451
__Jonatan Berggren (Roc)X0055.00%2000100.73010000310
__Jonatan Berggren (Alb)X5145.28%5300010.80130000310
Dominic JamesX2358.61%126600000.82030101300323
Scott Morrow (R)X200.00%000000.59000000043143
Cole O'Hara (TOT)X0330.61%4900000.762300000111332
__Cole O'Hara (Gra)X0020.00%1000000.552300000111
__Cole O'Hara (Alb)X0333.33%3900000.820000000111
Elias PetterssonDX110.00%000000.510002000112303
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X6142.00%5000000.71000010061214
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.63000000052001
Cole GuttmanX4049.51%71100000.57000010042232
Mikey EyssimontX3042.72%21300000.69020000099222
Samuel HeleniusX0151.54%52000000.470000100381110
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.300010000585002
Nick AbruzzeseX1053.33%9000000.4500000001810003
Tyler Boucher (R)X1034.38%3200000.37000100066011
Landon SlaggertX0050.00%1800010.61011000022100
Dmitry Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.190000000589010
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1151.09%9200001.03000000000010
Matvei Petrov (R)X2050.00%1800000.32000000055010
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.41000000060000
Angus CrookshankX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen81000.9470.74163002380000.0000058000
Tyler Brennan (R)58421050.8861.953359031099550300.69226580203

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary BolducX582529542520123124143499717.48%9107718.5761319432781016148
Nate Danielson (TOT)X57123850102011133102228511.76%7110319.3451116302761015194
__Nate Danielson (Man)X112684001191841411.11%019818.02011645000027
__Nate Danielson (Bri)X461032426201011484187111.90%790419.6651015242311015167
Walker DuehrX58212445370307271134358315.67%16120420.759918452820116274
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X58113445-8740157107117291009.40%9104017.9331518352690221140
Fabian LysellX5892231-9300455911528787.83%597616.83281042262101594
Derrick PouliotX52322254640753525141912.00%49117622.61167162460110198
Jordan FrascaX56131023-120026167164519.40%678814.0835817171000022
Noel GunlerX581012222280354684186611.90%574712.88011356000049
Riley DuranX58713200475438349182514.29%571112.26134245000169
Maxim GroshevX5889174360535446143817.39%669311.95101313000075
Artem ShlaineX518816-10300456165172712.31%758711.5031489800004
Declan McdonnellX587512-100016044102415.91%25098.770000000001
Ryan ChesleyX583912611325111321981015.79%56133823.06224132840110226
Matt KesselX532911-10101159832299186.90%27107920.36235182190000183
Michael Koster (R)X582911-2202341221016.67%2699217.102026930000106
Etienne Morin (R)X58369-1644075191141927.27%43118920.5020272430000198
Cole ClaytonX58189-3104201451913467.69%3697216.761125580000127
Alexander PashinX58268-71202440267247.69%05289.100000100000
Ilya Protas (TOT)X31123005751320.00%06220.66000216000013
__Ilya Protas (Man)X31123005751320.00%06220.66000216000013
Owen Protz (R)X6011-2215320020.00%28714.490000600006
Chase YoderX7011-2115393120.00%0537.570000000000
Jake Chiasson (R)X5000-220322110.00%0479.440000200001
Zachary Uens (R)X6000-320430000.00%39515.8900002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary BolducX6243.60%36700021.00270003300926
Nate Danielson (TOT)X2354.60%124900100.91220000530157
__Nate Danielson (Man)X1053.51%18500100.81000000530
__Nate Danielson (Bri)X1354.79%106400000.93220000530
Walker DuehrX1049.41%8500100.75174021100453
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X1135.71%16800000.87260000021241
Fabian LysellX3046.25%8000000.64030000071212
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.43000000061010
Jordan FrascaX4233.29%78100000.58000000042133
Noel GunlerX1150.00%9000000.59120000011310
Riley DuranX2251.79%64300000.561101000121312
Maxim GroshevX1027.42%6200000.49010000041000
Artem ShlaineX1055.15%51500000.55110001100001
Declan McdonnellX1027.59%2900000.47000000210111
Ryan ChesleyX210.00%000000.18112210055122
Matt KesselX000.00%000000.200101201200010
Michael Koster (R)X010.00%000000.22000000042010
Etienne Morin (R)X000.00%000000.150000000233000
Cole ClaytonX100.00%000000.1900031004516010
Alexander PashinX0146.27%13400000.30010000150001
Ilya Protas (TOT)X0063.64%2200000.65000000071000
__Ilya Protas (Man)X0063.64%2200000.65000000071
Owen Protz (R)X000.00%000000.23000010065000
Chase YoderX0053.13%3200000.38000100074000
Jake Chiasson (R)X0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Zachary Uens (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Will Cranley52222250.8522.812715021278590300.63633520101
Taylor Gauthier226020.8423.0078000392470000.0000654000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matvei GridinX5926255136017781324111119.70%7106518.0612112339308000038
Tim Washe (R)X5993645142806715810530928.57%11114819.4731316272820115257
Braeden BowmanX59123143460277589229013.48%11121820.6431619232641014254
Viking Gustavsson-NybergX59103343119801217253203018.87%56142624.1771320463260000224
Dryden HuntX59221840104010205493265523.66%596416.34111122322470001150
Avery Hayes (R)X59182139984014053131318213.74%385414.47611174128600000
Cameron HughesX59112637669151397490235312.22%5107418.21591437312112356
Josh Samanski (R)X5912183019320506771187116.90%770912.02123340000010
Tyson Gross (R)X598223010275527549294316.33%572512.303368841124197
Lukas Cormier (R)X594263026375393434132211.76%37118020.001910212660000160
Mikulas HovorkaX597192611400554134142020.59%32139523.654610253080110226
Carter Mazur (R)X5214112518220444282206217.07%665712.6300023000071
Jagger FirkusX5961218160003347113412.77%259510.08000634000127
Matthew SeminoffX3167135203192181228.57%12377.650000300000
Taylor WardX285813124115281935123314.29%332811.710000400000
Corey SchuenemanX285510-1202162972317.24%1558921.04448171210001113
Cole ReinhardtX28639918038203382218.18%02197.840000000000
Colton WhiteX28279236050121151318.18%2049917.83011130000096
Carson RehkopfX385382005213152916.13%02817.410000000000
Kyle BurroughsX2714511660681842125.00%1041215.24112310000046
Seamus Casey (R)X3210144005710103410.00%1648515.16000225000060
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matvei GridinX6139.72%14100000.96130000011444
Tim Washe (R)X3166.64%136700000.78000000064243
Braeden BowmanX3143.37%8300000.710100000101113
Viking Gustavsson-NybergX000.00%000000.60000000011202
Dryden HuntX4164.00%5000000.83030110140522
Avery Hayes (R)X2141.69%34300010.91000000150451
Cameron HughesX3146.27%75000000.691220100165411
Josh Samanski (R)X3050.54%56000000.85000000140311
Tyson Gross (R)X0056.86%59800000.83000100310152
Lukas Cormier (R)X310.00%000000.51000100022103
Mikulas HovorkaX100.00%000000.370000000101022
Carter Mazur (R)X5244.07%5900000.76000001200261
Jagger FirkusX1037.50%4800000.61010000360113
Matthew SeminoffX2140.00%1500001.10000000040022
Taylor WardX0050.00%1600000.79001111100212
Corey SchuenemanX200.00%000000.34000001100001
Cole ReinhardtX1010.00%1000000.82000001300211
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.360000000104000
Carson RehkopfX0054.55%1100000.57000000077201
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.24000000033000
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%000000.0400000002828001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand59411620.8722.123545271259780100.90911590102
Clay Stevenson10000.8573.022000170000.0000023000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Meyers X60344377196020130148328922.97%3108618.10122335472840002134
Austin PoganskiX582346691811315147931414011216.31%16123321.2571825472661126237
Sam RinzelX441141521480845378295514.10%50103523.5371623582021121170
Sandis VilmanisX60222547-53601231151534910914.38%8112018.6751217352480002143
Filip BystedtX60143145-30008599248214.14%396816.147111832260000133
Easton CowanX261720373160466270173224.29%959622.9281018191250111114
Ty NelsonX601222345480703663203019.05%46125120.855914392870001242
Dysin MayoX601020307660874343112823.26%49119719.956612312590000204
Gustav OlofssonX6082129692101003758152413.79%37117419.574610432480000192
Ben Danford (R)X6012223-2195345194811.11%1986914.4901118000080
Aydar SunievX6014822-3901010685106276413.21%884514.080110170112136
Hunter DrewXX604141868915136274316369.30%1293915.6532519253000013
Dans LocmelisX326713-5200385847134312.77%246714.59112336000035
Brayden YagerX604913-121209644921398.16%55338.89112220000014
Connor KurthX607411-54054055135912.73%1072712.1220255100000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X607310-95810513547133014.89%54627.700000100001
David Reinbacher (R)X43358-1820113302041215.00%2668015.80011969000040
Jackson DorringtonX60178-660201430233.33%144998.31011018000073
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Meyers X6155.53%103900011.42110001100934
Austin PoganskiX7048.80%16600201.12231021400832
Sam RinzelX130.00%000001.000000000221192
Sandis VilmanisX4243.65%12600010.84040000042622
Filip BystedtX2034.72%98800000.93110000092034
Easton CowanX3135.91%25900001.241300000185412
Ty NelsonX000.00%000000.54000001100032
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.500000000153101
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.49000020096111
Ben Danford (R)X000.00%000000.530001003480012
Aydar SunievX3047.25%9100100.52111012200131
Hunter DrewXX0037.25%5100000.38003000160111
Dans LocmelisX2060.56%36000000.56000000011101
Brayden YagerX1059.63%37900000.49000001100001
Connor KurthX0026.47%3400000.30000000022001
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0138.89%1800000.43002000022001
David Reinbacher (R)X110.00%000000.240000001270000
Jackson DorringtonX010.00%000000.32000000120100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Nabokov (R)22000.8892.00120004360000.000020000
Jakub Malek30000.8792.5395004330000.000009000
Evan Gardner (R)116410.8672.6456920251880000.0000112000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PhillipsX5923386124260691511394311516.55%23146824.8951823382500004195
Danila KlimovichX5932235511595149102176409718.18%11122120.69171027542690002134
Theo Rochette (TOT)X592027478203107145359713.79%6123320.905813342100003166
__Theo Rochette (Gra)X41231000492411.11%05413.4801111200000
__Theo Rochette (Leh)X551925447203103136339313.97%6117921.445712331980003166
Marek Vanacker (R)X531927461040376104247618.27%390417.069162533223000069
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X59212445174206087102178020.59%1179213.430332169000156
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Gra)X41121802261616.67%1297.210000000000
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Leh)X5520234316340588596167420.83%1076413.880332169000156
Martin Chromiak (R)X592121421132094791375410715.33%18105517.876915352230005146
Nathan SmithX591121329380687980204813.75%1697116.450551092000092
Carson Wetsch (R)X59131427132008687255714.94%667911.51000336000012
Kevin WallX59720275375455158113012.07%562010.51022221000014
Alex Gagne (R)X59621273014345146513983115.38%53136523.13426252500000152
Logan MaillouxX2432225930033474715296.38%3459824.9025733103000282
Ryan MastX454151910695693229101513.79%4598921.98268191580000123
Blake HillmanX5931518842074343413218.82%53128721.81268232200002177
Jeremie PoirierX561141586406826146137.14%43108419.3504461360000130
Josh BloomX5947111038051384412349.09%390815.390225203000020
Tag BertuzziX5538113200494229152910.34%1566812.14213698000076
Kienan Draper (R)X551101101551023172175.88%114518.20145875000140
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X181782601522145157.14%1642023.34123874000367
__Theo Lindstein (Man)X13044140111510280.00%1029923.00011453000358
__Theo Lindstein (Leh)X51341204743725.00%612124.2011242100009
Logan O'ConnorX62461005131141118.18%113322.13112223000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PhillipsX6144.56%114000000.83130000210673
Danila KlimovichX4350.56%18000010.90030011300845
Theo Rochette (TOT)X5133.60%88700000.76040000011631
__Theo Rochette (Gra)X0040.43%4700001.11010000011
__Theo Rochette (Leh)X5133.21%84000000.75030000011
Marek Vanacker (R)X5133.33%6300001.02000000320052
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (TOT)X4160.03%60300001.14000001100343
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Gra)X1055.56%3600001.39000001100
__Riley Fiddler-Schultz (Leh)X3160.32%56700001.13000001100
Martin Chromiak (R)X1141.09%12900000.80120000250263
Nathan SmithX4159.89%56100000.66000001300521
Carson Wetsch (R)X1235.29%3400000.80000000310023
Kevin WallX0052.38%4200000.870010001120020
Alex Gagne (R)X200.00%000000.400012600125104
Logan MaillouxX100.00%000000.840000000201102
Ryan MastX000.00%000000.380010000116012
Blake HillmanX1020.00%500000.280000001160022
Jeremie PoirierX000.00%000000.280000000441000
Josh BloomX1041.67%4800000.24000000066000
Tag BertuzziX2050.00%22600000.3300000001212101
Kienan Draper (R)X1034.65%10100000.490000100264000
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000140011
__Theo Lindstein (Man)X000.00%000000.27000000140
__Theo Lindstein (Leh)X000.00%000000.66000000140
Logan O'ConnorX0034.15%4100000.90010001300002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Amir Miftakhov (R)2411450.8862.24109701413600100.37581148010
Cameron Whitehead (R)48271200.8832.33247323968240121.00044811201

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X59263157197351371711554410316.77%14131622.3151520442761018218
Artyom Levshunov (R)X59104151185201057458245417.24%57139123.58101525462880000213
Denver BarkeyX5717254241805910094286818.09%5105218.467101725262000585
Gabe PerreaultX5724164015801273103298023.30%6103118.098917322892025158
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOT)X5915203511431510479115347113.04%8102117.302111330251011141
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Pro)X944836022212462016.67%319321.44134931011137
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Wil)X5011162783715825891285112.09%582816.551892122000003
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X5917163319340664899237017.17%8108818.448614372910225200
Jake Livanavage (R)X5712930220141132107.69%2189415.69044961000031
Quinn HutsonX599162511280483780156811.25%593915.9128102922500001
Kevin KorchinskiX594212511180195337152410.81%32121320.56268212560110202
Kai Uchacz (R)X59138218480629281205716.05%1074812.670000000004
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X48120211032052313214293.13%3094319.66088222230003182
Marco RossiX2191120-2100114958133915.52%143320.635381788000180
Joshua Roy (R)X59107170220325489277911.24%181113.750000400000
Roby Jarventie (R)X5951217024025396015538.33%167111.380000000000
Kevin GravelX593699133251191923101713.04%30119120.18235152680000177
Otto Stenberg (R)X57189-234044343010363.33%73375.910000000000
Sam MortonX5925756091619102210.53%02934.97101222000017
Jarred TinordiX59077652074910170.00%155098.63000418011076
Luke Haymes (R)X592354951212173711.76%21722.91101855000021
Simon DespresX430442731578118610.00%3060514.0800000011056
Jacob GaucherX59112120101174314.29%01121.89011327000047
Karsen DorwartX44000-2601134250.00%11373.11000140001110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X3241.74%132500010.871900002101141
Artyom Levshunov (R)X100.00%000000.73000001200372
Denver BarkeyX0242.86%58800020.80020000520316
Gabe PerreaultX6239.49%15700010.78140002200425
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOT)X3132.26%12400000.69010120540452
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Pro)X0034.57%8100000.83010000540
__Jaroslav Chmelar (Wil)X3127.91%4300000.65000120540
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X5165.75%7300000.61180000210233
Jake Livanavage (R)X000.00%000000.67000000380112
Quinn HutsonX3051.35%3700000.53110003300132
Kevin KorchinskiX010.00%000000.41000000051221
Kai Uchacz (R)X4061.72%55900000.56120000210332
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%000000.450000000302011
Marco RossiX3062.95%30500000.92110001400202
Joshua Roy (R)X1261.29%3100000.42110000044122
Roby Jarventie (R)X0041.46%4100000.51000001200100
Kevin GravelX010.00%000000.15000040011001
Otto Stenberg (R)X1037.55%26100000.5300000004716001
Sam MortonX0161.11%5400000.4800000004629000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.2800000005921000
Luke Haymes (R)X1067.00%10000000.580010000295001
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.1300030004311000
Jacob GaucherX0057.58%6600000.36000000051000
Karsen DorwartX0064.49%10700000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Tracy50100.9630.42145201270000.0000034000
Max Lundgren3424540.9011.68193427545470100.76025340412

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX5614334706001281281375311710.22%13140225.0421113232350115274
Jani Nyman (R)X56182341-840050107139328812.95%6116320.78448332091013168
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X56112132-37801044266234916.67%48119921.429716542510000242
Josiah SlavinX56102232-126359512792357910.87%10113220.221101118226000263
Jared DavidsonX5615823-17280678393317716.13%378614.04415169100000
Massimo Rizzo (R)X56910194340307259154815.25%767412.03033878000186
Nathan Villeneuve (R)X4371118-10241095964255510.94%556013.03213438000121
Luke ProkopX5641418-131142089413873610.53%44103218.42167252150000207
Ozzy WiesblattX229615-13360404039133623.08%640818.55213945000035
James Hagens (R)X216915760114132103518.75%446422.10123475000085
Nikolai KnyzhovX564913-5480654236122511.11%53119421.31235272490000251
Nathan NoelX565611-17540632944133311.36%2101418.1103310210000159
Angus Booth (R)X563811-1334045313615318.33%44108619.39314272270000239
Cooper Moore (R)X563811-440051201661318.75%2564911.59000110000094
Mason PrimeauX564610310014182131319.05%22925.221235480001101
Nolan Allan (R)X56099-5440771112480.00%2563811.40011142000019
Jackson Edward (R)X56156-64554120871012.50%1859210.58000029000080
Zachary GallantX56156-31203317185185.56%23676.55000380000118
Braden Doyle (R)X56033-43605863140.00%134477.990000200001
Aatu RatyX2011040215120.00%03718.510001900005
Alex BumpX4000-32031072110.00%18721.79000115000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX4147.80%54600000.67380000043513
Jani Nyman (R)X2135.20%12500000.70160001100140
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X010.00%100000.530000000142212
Josiah SlavinX1048.50%93400000.57020000310132
Jared DavidsonX1049.25%39800010.58010000022211
Massimo Rizzo (R)X1059.73%36500000.56000000022102
Nathan Villeneuve (R)X0031.91%42300000.64000110043012
Luke ProkopX0150.00%200000.35001120071000
Ozzy WiesblattX1231.82%2200000.74000000011201
James Hagens (R)X1036.40%26100000.65140000044301
Nikolai KnyzhovX010.00%000000.220000001320200
Nathan NoelX1060.42%4800000.22000000033011
Angus Booth (R)X000.00%000000.200000000321010
Cooper Moore (R)X100.00%000000.340000000262200
Mason PrimeauX1039.45%10900000.68000000066000
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000000.280000000568010
Jackson Edward (R)X000.00%300000.200000100377000
Zachary GallantX0046.46%9900000.330000000218001
Braden Doyle (R)X000.00%000000.130000000569000
Aatu RatyX0073.33%3000000.5400000006327000
Alex BumpX0011.76%3400000.00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard52142380.8583.052561001309160100.545224629100
Jacob Ingham102510.8073.9642500281450000.3333100000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Abram Wiebe (R)X5562935-33260448443133213.95%68129823.6061117392450110174
Rory KerinsX3172633-124051609017507.78%859519.192111329154000180
Alexis GendronX57141428-19435698286135616.28%884914.891231070000166
Liam Greentree (R)X3221627-180115592214922.83%656917.78941331151000247
Tyler AngleX5781523-14240359051214115.69%1169012.10033447000237
Gavin BrindleyX3161622-1214031766123489.84%559919.32279171200001108
Charles-Alexis Legault (R)X5751722-21150201755643152711.63%55122621.503710302030000151
MacKenzie EntwistleX5712820-31540806185195014.12%992216.1732517174000037
Phillip KempX5791120-26603474151721.95%56116020.366410301790000155
Josh Filmon (R)X5791019-2220273342122021.43%365611.51033132000012
Quinn Beauchesne (R)X5701919-27260644714560.00%4499117.380118800000113
Matthew MaggioX4871017-2626053567526549.33%774515.5213416143000023
Dyllan Gill (R)X414812-1282107419206720.00%2967116.364151087000062
Jiri KulichX93811-24010341961115.79%421223.50246647000136
Ben Hemmerling (R)X45336-102952529324199.38%64219.3500014300001
Mathias LaferriereX27134-61401429216134.76%22288.44000423000013
Filip EngarasX57213-2036102231408355.00%93776.62101629000027
David GoyetteX57213-4602017153413.33%93395.94101753000156
Tristan LuneauX11112-12180321014457.14%825823.411121358000038
Nils AmanX3101-40018121100.00%15317.530000000009
Ben JonesX3000000672120.00%15819.36000114000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%100000.54000000150310
Rory KerinsX0068.42%9500001.11000000230113
Alexis GendronX1050.38%26600000.66120101100031
Liam Greentree (R)X4226.00%5000010.95000002200322
Tyler AngleX0047.94%55900000.67010000170000
Gavin BrindleyX0138.09%51200000.73110000032012
Charles-Alexis Legault (R)X000.00%000000.360001300115110
MacKenzie EntwistleX1164.79%7100000.43000000033201
Phillip KempX100.00%000000.34000000022011
Josh Filmon (R)X1146.15%2600000.580000000233101
Quinn Beauchesne (R)X000.00%000000.380000000573010
Matthew MaggioX0049.41%8500000.46010000094000
Dyllan Gill (R)X100.00%000000.36000020041010
Jiri KulichX0065.91%22000001.04000000020101
Ben Hemmerling (R)X0052.00%2500000.2900100001311000
Mathias LaferriereX0048.84%12900000.35000000021000
Filip EngarasX0055.74%23500000.16001000088000
David GoyetteX0046.34%8200000.18000000099000
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.160000001110000
Nils AmanX0059.38%3200000.3800000006262000
Ben JonesX0068.89%4500000.0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier10100.8672.0060002150000.000010000
Logan Flodell131330.8623.2651500282030200.3333519010
Domenic DiVincentiis (R)1831100.8174.4678021583170001.0003181010

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver KapanenX5732508237120311721794712617.88%14122421.48121830562480119281
Matvei MichkovX572745723722057771675410416.17%8121121.24916254425010110272
Arthur KaliyevX5726325830735121891604112116.25%6114320.0591524512601016184
Justin SourdifX571933521554085118149529912.75%11101517.8151520392390115144
Stefan NoesenX571830481663159276114317315.79%685515.00712194123700001
Vincent Iorio (R)X578273520260606172155411.11%42129622.7431215522450000243
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X5517133072004178194821.79%263211.4841599300000
Vitali PinchukX577222913001457216579.72%569612.21000060002106
James HamblinX571313261338010666101226612.87%862811.0203323000008
Conner RouletteX5781422180003362125112.90%280114.060557148000025
Marc Del GaizoX53612181775568253351318.18%3488116.6231412111000056
Jack MaloneX57710170200314444123915.91%34978.720110600004
Ronan SeeleyX5731114274606226359268.57%36127822.41134122390001230
Cam SquiresX575813-212032436412367.81%24938.650000100001
Henry ThrunX56310131411410115212272213.64%33124122.16257142390000201
Andreas EnglundX554812298551122223121117.39%39106919.43303111310001182
Fabian WagnerX564711-3120245335112411.43%25259.38000120000012
Frederic Brunet (R)XX902221601236350.00%313915.4100053000009
Ludvig JanssonX10011380942000.00%714414.410000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver KapanenX5161.46%157000011.34140000022882
Matvei MichkovX5137.29%11800001.19240000022675
Arthur KaliyevX2243.55%18600011.02230000044615
Justin SourdifX2060.62%93200011.02110000033522
Stefan NoesenX5050.00%4200001.12001110063432
Vincent Iorio (R)X310.00%000000.54000000042202
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X5044.74%3800000.95000001100052
Vitali PinchukX1033.65%10400000.83000000410320
James HamblinX1062.64%44700000.83000000420034
Conner RouletteX2030.51%5900000.550000001220013
Marc Del GaizoX200.00%000000.410000000141002
Jack MaloneX1044.83%2900000.68000000022001
Ronan SeeleyX000.00%000000.220000000243002
Cam SquiresX0137.50%2400000.53000000063102
Henry ThrunX110.00%000000.210010100184002
Andreas EnglundX100.00%000000.22001001100011
Fabian WagnerX1054.13%46000000.420000000127110
Frederic Brunet (R)XX000.00%100000.29000000091000
Ludvig JanssonX000.00%000000.140000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vyacheslav Buteyets93200.9081.62333019980000.0000255000
Tyler Muszelik55371230.8762.223114671159250400.75012550131

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor SidorovX6020224293404463127267815.75%8102617.1111819512730112101
Ethan Cardwell (R)X60212041414050101134287615.67%390315.0448122822300004
Isaac RatcliffeX60102232683251086184276911.90%7103317.212911232062024145
Eduard Sale (TOT)X5792332-12160411129919689.09%7115820.32358232030001244
__Eduard Sale (Man)X161341601024204135.00%122614.11000337000022
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X4182028-13100318879155510.13%693222.74358201660001222
Michael PezzettaX60923325105251317173246412.33%11100516.752911262480000148
Caedan BankierX501417313240529479225617.72%996219.24459292080002242
Ronnie AttardX57422261574101053234142411.76%44108519.033710272170110250
Ryan HealeyX5541519-632056322281318.18%3084415.3523513970000152
Travis HayesX6061218-9403716919678.70%368911.490000000008
Benjamin GleasonX4631518-9600863630252110.00%48103322.46167202080221230
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X5961016-10660944951133011.76%50133822.69538442740000268
__Luca Cagnoni (Man)X181456220291492511.11%1140422.45000781000067
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X415611-16440653542112511.90%3993422.79538371930000200
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX603912-453529685216365.77%45559.26101419000180
Cameron BergX267411-10002935102320.00%129611.4002222300001
Colin Ralph (R)X602911-640037271781011.76%3586614.431341296000086
Justin ErtelX605510-3280472730102116.67%25439.0600018000015
Jake BoltmannX6036919960110242381313.04%37105017.49314121660000191
Alexander NylanderX1027911001420245188.33%121821.75044543112265
Serron NoelX57279-54805032218299.52%53986.980000000000
Jan JenikX336284120184536132416.67%12958.9500011100000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X60336110095102830.00%01622.71112238011028
Miko MatikkaX33246-3200381922499.09%53039.180002100001
Cole FraserX5424617220507131615.38%1255710.32000417011046
Riley StillmanX1015628020844325.00%521020.99134238000054
Tomas HamaraX52235-15207310111818.18%2454010.3800009000062
Keean WashkurakX46202-7001617103220.00%22174.7200003000044
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3011-200599130.00%26421.48011215000015
Josh Davies (R)X35011000100000.00%0501.43000011000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor SidorovX2048.57%7000000.82120000041222
Ethan Cardwell (R)X2145.98%67200000.91010002200254
Isaac RatcliffeX1250.98%15300000.62011310021232
Eduard Sale (TOT)X0341.80%44500000.55120000084012
__Eduard Sale (Man)X0130.77%1300000.35000000084
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X0242.13%43200000.60120000084
Michael PezzettaX2042.35%8500000.64131121500321
Caedan BankierX1056.94%79200010.64130000000125
Ronnie AttardX000.00%000000.48000200000121
Ryan HealeyX200.00%000000.45000000130200
Travis HayesX2020.59%3400000.520000000141011
Benjamin GleasonX000.00%000000.35000000033001
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.24000001100102
__Luca Cagnoni (Man)X000.00%000000.25000001100
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X010.00%000000.24000001100
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX0156.85%44500000.43000101200011
Cameron BergX0040.61%26100000.74000000000201
Colin Ralph (R)X000.00%000000.250000001270000
Justin ErtelX0056.52%2300000.370000001150101
Jake BoltmannX100.00%000000.17000000071010
Alexander NylanderX1040.98%12200000.8312000002222110
Serron NoelX1027.78%1800000.45000000000100
Jan JenikX1149.26%27200000.54000000011101
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X0153.19%4700000.7400000002222000
Miko MatikkaX1053.33%1500000.40000000210010
Cole FraserX010.00%000000.2200013004413001
Riley StillmanX100.00%000000.57000000000001
Tomas HamaraX100.00%000000.19000000000000
Keean WashkurakX0055.92%15200000.1800000001212000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0063.41%8200000.31110000130000
Josh Davies (R)X0050.00%1400000.4000000003519010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Moysevich (R)20000.9630.9563001270000.0000020000
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (TOT)29141010.8962.10148405524990100.4005290420
__Ruslan Khazheyev (Man)189610.8912.0994903333020000.0002180
__Ruslan Khazheyev (Tor)115400.9042.1353602191970100.6673110

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X59302858927548671693510117.75%698616.72151328592470000101
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Bri)X4347-12015142821.43%37117.8022441500008
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Alb)X6123-1004381812.50%09215.3200022400000
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Sfa)X49262248112554359147328517.69%382316.8013112453209000093
Mikael PyyhtiaX562232541822060159126357817.46%13121721.74101626342520008254
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X582230528515106131124246917.74%13119820.6581725372550005282
Terik Parascak (R)X59193049264038295358620.00%5108718.4241216302581122119
Ryan Ufko (R)X5811354651002986103296110.68%57135723.3991423832600221244
Tye Kartye (TOT)X60191938-9720154133101319118.81%15122720.458816252570117289
__Tye Kartye (Roc)X60191938-9720154133101319118.81%15122720.458816252570117289
Jacob MoverareX609293814180265971233612.68%44120019.9971623462170000209
Clark BishopX601422363190201015678205717.95%4102017.01461030282000152
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X529172628201543949183618.37%31121723.4081119352480110199
Maxim BarbashevX608172500045078195810.26%384814.13510152021700006
Trey Taylor (R) (TOT)X593131641407292252013.64%29101017.1216711152000096
__Trey Taylor (Har)X31167710031011399.09%1652516.950335114000032
__Trey Taylor (Sfa)X28279-3404191121118.18%1348517.32134638000064
William LockwoodX557714-37620895869286210.14%1168912.531121152000056
Tucker Robertson (R)X607714-640038977217479.72%473012.17011115101365
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (TOT)X5811314198157820188125.56%2999717.190005950000140
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Syr)X380111113415461410550.00%1960015.78000118000077
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Sfa)X20123640032683712.50%1039719.87000477000063
Cedric PareX4921012-528048543515315.71%44218.590331800017
Jeff Malott (TOT)X11279129529161951010.53%320118.30055642000026
__Jeff Malott (Sfa)X11279129529161951010.53%320118.30055642000026
Travis Mitchell (TOT)X590991010401392512380.00%40107818.270004800110165
__Travis Mitchell (Har)X310661844074103130.00%1957118.430001400110106
__Travis Mitchell (Sfa)X28033-860065159250.00%2150618.08000340000059
Noah Powell (R)X46347-314037232662111.54%44389.52011130000033
Anri RavinskisX41336-616012231251825.00%33719.040000100000
Gunnarwolfe FontaineX60156-500025224174.55%060310.0510115000019
Ethan SamsonX32066932026232550.00%2047614.86011119000155
Dennis GilbertX42066168108326104100.00%2669016.44011161000176
Brandon ScanlinX3514587610851595711.11%1863718.200115101000079
Ilya SafonovX21314-6003141821216.67%223110.9810141200000
Josh Nodler (TOT)X10101-4000332233.33%0777.710000100001
__Josh Nodler (Tex)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Josh Nodler (Sfa)X9101-4000332233.33%0778.560000100001
Justin Bailey (TOT)X11101-11002617136137.69%117115.5510115000256
__Justin Bailey (Sfa)X11101-11002617136137.69%117115.5510115000256
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X5011-2008104270.00%1418.110000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Sfa)X5011-2008104270.00%1418.110000000000
Reilly Webb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.000000100000
__Reilly Webb (Tex)X1000000000000.00%011.000000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X8248.15%5400001.18020011200871
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Bri)X000.00%300001.97000001200
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Alb)X0042.86%700000.65000001200
__Jonathan Lekkerimaki (Sfa)X8252.27%4400001.17020011200
Mikael PyyhtiaX4048.75%148100000.89260000011466
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X3261.73%106100010.87151000210546
Terik Parascak (R)X3136.81%14400010.901300000103562
Ryan Ufko (R)X410.00%000000.68000000011423
Tye Kartye (TOT)X2038.71%157600100.62150000041315
__Tye Kartye (Roc)X2038.71%157600100.62150000041
Jacob MoverareX110.00%000000.63000000180134
Clark BishopX5265.43%8100100.71001210081234
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X130.00%000010.43000000022203
Maxim BarbashevX2129.41%5100000.590000000198112
Trey Taylor (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.32000000210020
__Trey Taylor (Har)X010.00%000000.27000000210
__Trey Taylor (Sfa)X000.00%000000.37000000210
William LockwoodX2250.00%6600000.410000400177023
Tucker Robertson (R)X0161.63%52900000.380000000121130
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.28001000044001
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Syr)X000.00%000000.37001000044
__Kirill Kudryavtsev (Sfa)X100.00%000000.15000000044
Cedric PareX0057.47%34800000.570000000132101
Jeff Malott (TOT)X0042.86%1400000.89000100051001
__Jeff Malott (Sfa)X0042.86%1400000.89000100051
Travis Mitchell (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000000591001
__Travis Mitchell (Har)X000.00%000000.210000000591
__Travis Mitchell (Sfa)X000.00%000000.120000000591
Noah Powell (R)X1038.30%4700000.32000000000100
Anri RavinskisX1150.00%1000000.3200000002012000
Gunnarwolfe FontaineX0046.43%2800000.200000000588000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.25000000000001
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.17000110000100
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.1600110003414000
Ilya SafonovX0035.51%10700000.35000000088001
Josh Nodler (TOT)X00100.00%400000.26000000077000
__Josh Nodler (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Josh Nodler (Sfa)X00100.00%400000.26000000077
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0140.00%1500000.12010001100000
__Justin Bailey (Sfa)X0140.00%1500000.12010001100
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X0033.33%300000.49000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Sfa)X0033.33%300000.49000000000
Reilly Webb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Reilly Webb (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Gylander103110.8861.7142101121050000.6673453000
Trey Augustine (R)56351550.8892.1332170511410310200.64314560511

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX58163248123005814998269516.33%13118320.4051217242231016317
Noah GregorX582224461731560121100347722.00%12114819.794812222102133298
Adam BeckmanX59212344186007059115419418.26%7108118.3271118392350112197
Mike ReillyX599334220360338257203615.79%56134022.7171219432200110288
Boris KatchoukX59191635152554183100257819.00%281913.8955102120400002
Glenn GawdinX5911233412340359876295014.47%480613.66281016167000113
Mitchell ChaffeeX59111930145809089102208410.78%5104117.65358292191016181
John HaydenX59111728177410768572164915.28%680313.6114510131000043
Travis DermottX55325282116016485012236.00%51114120.75268321920113254
Matthew PecaX591017271780238175204313.33%567211.38000529000141
Tye FelhaberX5910102016220375782155012.20%776713.000002160003159
Owen Pickering (R)X591091920138101593533101330.30%42134022.71639202390001262
Sean DayX59510151816230139252691619.23%36118520.08336172150110232
Patrick MoynihanX43671320002835112817.14%03989.250000100000
Nick Cicek (R)X59310131090012922116927.27%32101317.181123250000158
Maxence GuenetteX590131315720852584140.00%4198916.77011267000091
Lucas CondottaX5648124460583940113410.00%25079.050001200000
John Farinacci (R)X56551044027513652313.89%45129.140000000004
Ryan FrancisX170223408138450.00%01418.280000000000
Niilopekka Muhonen (R)X71010202022050.00%19313.330000100008
Carson FochtX4000000160000.00%04912.280000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX0163.32%110700000.81260000310624
Noah GregorX7046.80%54700010.80250000011462
Adam BeckmanX4047.14%22700000.81240001300322
Mike ReillyX100.00%000010.63000000140233
Boris KatchoukX4364.15%5300000.85001000042322
Glenn GawdinX1163.81%74600100.84110000210502
Mitchell ChaffeeX2157.81%6400000.580100000134114
John HaydenX4163.99%57200000.70001010022242
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.49000000021132
Matthew PecaX1157.23%16600000.80000000230432
Tye FelhaberX2056.00%12500000.52000001100125
Owen Pickering (R)X400.00%000000.280001100153102
Sean DayX100.00%000000.25000240011012
Patrick MoynihanX1052.63%1900010.65000000032100
Nick Cicek (R)X100.00%000000.26000000055020
Maxence GuenetteX000.00%000000.2600000005927011
Lucas CondottaX0042.86%2800000.470000000192010
John Farinacci (R)X2054.16%37300000.390000000103102
Ryan FrancisX00100.00%400000.280000000170000
Niilopekka Muhonen (R)X0050.00%200000.21000000066001
Carson FochtX0045.45%3300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)39251040.9031.72229626666800200.62516390212
Semyon Varlamov158400.8732.4072622292290100.33331340200

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GreeneX5727517817220572001816112314.92%18132123.18112233373041129213
Ben Kindel (R)X432926551420121201434410620.28%1297122.598816432071017148
Liam Ohgren (R)X572227491243583111147379614.97%7113719.9581321503021012114
Danila Yurov (R)X5824214522180389198357024.49%577413.3443753900009
Kent JohnsonX481724416202078107317615.89%794319.6441216272510002112
Stephen Halliday (R)X58112637213952812911134789.91%582714.2701103011067
Ben McCartneyX5914213522375785382236217.07%678313.2732555600000
Denton MateychukX42627331428035538125467.41%3190221.4851318662360110144
Jacob Melanson (R)X591219311394101427697276012.37%1084714.3554934212000114
Adam Engstrom (R)X598192713480604260213313.33%31116119.684711342630001161
Cole SchwindtX358132158034519216508.70%553915.401452215900000
Jakub DemekX54810189181016222791229.63%32143.96011317000110
Isaak PhillipsX35311145621079222691211.54%4277622.18257181780110109
Jordan HarrisX3239121424040132731211.11%1763319.7723520162011098
Zayde WisdomX59551036017241341038.46%53175.37123532101179
Amadeus LombardiX592810580281521613.33%01572.6715684100006
William VilleneuveX59010102362107521116180.00%2989515.1703361130000137
Connor ZaryX15639-140142738113415.79%123115.40314136300000
Eemil Viro (R)X5936913360519170217.65%145809.82011535000038
Ryan SuzukiX16257-120614122816.67%31237.670000100002
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmX4312374210421196911.11%1048611.30101516000119
Gavin White (R)X43022122801792530.00%143838.9000000000016
Dmitri Kuzmin (R)X43011140835130.00%41573.6400012000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GreeneX6356.00%141600001.185700012001063
Ben Kindel (R)X4155.22%76600001.13240001100882
Liam Ohgren (R)X4135.79%9500010.86041001100335
Danila Yurov (R)X3142.22%4500001.160000011100386
Kent JohnsonX2031.41%31200000.87240004400333
Stephen Halliday (R)X3043.35%66200000.891101002120332
Ben McCartneyX3150.00%4200000.89221000130223
Denton MateychukX110.00%000000.730000001110102
Jacob Melanson (R)X4038.89%3600000.73001100150131
Adam Engstrom (R)X210.00%000000.47000000062111
Cole SchwindtX1052.94%3400000.78000000011212
Jakub DemekX1152.03%12300001.68002000310034
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.3600011002114000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.38000000170010
Zayde WisdomX1154.84%21700000.630000000135001
Amadeus LombardiX0063.16%5700001.271100000102100
William VilleneuveX000.00%000000.220001100592001
Connor ZaryX2043.33%3000000.78110000081010
Eemil Viro (R)X000.00%000000.3100000001414000
Ryan SuzukiX1059.62%10400001.14000000011000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmX100.00%000000.120001100235000
Gavin White (R)X000.00%000000.1000000004315000
Dmitri Kuzmin (R)X000.00%000000.1300000004320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist84110.8992.1636100131290001.0004529001
Carl Lindbom (R)4334240.8632.26247043936780200.6676430202

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Roobroeck (R)X58152338-1210515128102127396511.81%494816.346121843212000185
Hunter St. Martin (R)X58122335-134007477246715.58%887115.013101323201000029
Wilmer SkoogX46141933-1123558112101307413.86%891919.9951318362330000119
Steven SantiniX46102333-16580615155104018.18%45103322.459817381700001147
Jansen HarkinsX46102030453511611310133719.90%889619.483912312101012179
Tuomas UronenX58131225-18340664985244915.29%279713.7576132918700009
Jordan SambrookX5831821-41401831337179.09%38111819.27257261950110171
Jake Schmaltz (R)X58101020-152026354174618.52%259110.19022217000030
Trent SwickX541361909545176185517.11%1173213.561128361011116
William LagessonX5161319-24106201246138101715.79%46112322.02549322290110186
Cam DineenX5821618-1284010835308176.67%41122121.05235182270110166
Joey AndersonX3498174180234862246314.52%768220.06448171570111139
Blade JenkinsX575712-42003016156733.33%93546.21235661101299
Noel NordhX585712-11395635038143313.16%95128.82000113000020
Coulson PitreX5348124240344336173411.11%65039.50101535000014
Austin RoestX36246-1000124215129.52%23048.460000200003
Maros JedlickaX40156-20011473414.29%21573.94022218000048
Matyas MelovskyX372351801729247158.33%42466.64022115000013
Loke JohanssonX28213239545940750.00%1437413.36202331000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Roobroeck (R)X1156.59%87300000.80120121100223
Hunter St. Martin (R)X2029.58%7100000.80010000032032
Wilmer SkoogX2048.88%93900000.72350013500421
Steven SantiniX100.00%200000.64000000055231
Jansen HarkinsX1360.66%36600000.67160100051710
Tuomas UronenX0423.68%3800000.63010000022102
Jordan SambrookX000.00%000000.38000000180100
Jake Schmaltz (R)X3134.46%53100000.68000000130202
Trent SwickX2030.56%7200000.52001000130122
William LagessonX110.00%000000.34001020083040
Cam DineenX100.00%000000.29000000043011
Joey AndersonX2060.87%4600000.50140000022011
Blade JenkinsX1041.33%7500000.68000000120101
Noel NordhX1053.85%2600000.47011001100011
Coulson PitreX1154.29%3500000.481100000179101
Austin RoestX0045.45%1100000.39000000077011
Maros JedlickaX0028.21%7800000.76000000360000
Matyas MelovskyX0063.64%19800000.41000000088000
Loke JohanssonX000.00%000000.160000000101001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic27121000.8592.75137500634460010.846132414100
Carson Bjarnason213920.8383.8774300482960120.700101333000