Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Sunday, December 9, 2018 at 03:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X292419431024078871960012.24%775926.1771844940113111
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X302022421216039871530013.07%060820.2631013319600009
Bo Horvat (Phi)X30162541134032741490010.74%1163321.09371026103000121
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X301427411514059661190011.76%467722.583912261100005113
Erik Karlsson (Car)X3093039102753461770011.69%6782827.61551043106000294
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X29191938116013951240015.32%770124.16381123903038114
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X30152338-28060921340011.19%570123.3837102892000196
Patrick Kane (Car)X30142438102017591290010.85%567622.553101325104000220
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X3013253814401964133009.77%665421.80581325860225142
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X3016213717321076921400011.43%467622.53448291090112109
Mark Stone (Phi)X302015351312050441400014.29%462220.7352726103000111
Artemi Panarin (St.)X30161834-36012461250012.80%269623.1975122893000290
Matt Duchene (Car)X30142034118035861130012.39%268622.86761330103000235
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X29132033-810027881110011.71%766522.92471123101000090
Max Pacioretty (Car)X301221332127576481190010.08%1165021.682681776000141
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X301023334603748124008.06%556118.71210123310100008
Jeff Carter (Chi)X2517153256023741320012.88%660724.2936919612023123
Adam Henrique (Car)X30151732121603071900016.67%859019.683692280000169
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X2913193262003149700018.57%5876626.4076133999022093
Alexander Steen (Wpg)X3013193256018581130011.50%1364321.4335825860113116
Tyler Seguin (San)X30112132121405396160006.88%1269623.19055341060002116
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X3010223291002489920010.87%679426.48178131000004103
Claude Giroux (Tor)X3011203108026104131008.40%977225.742682385101568
Victor Hedman (Ana)X3072431-6180605872009.72%4177525.84381142110011092
Kris Letang (St.)X266253152607457470012.77%4262624.063582474000168
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X281614308602580890017.98%164022.84279992101588
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X301416301720776142009.86%964021.353473695000238
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X3013173014602662134009.70%062120.7022435107000253
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X30131730163007363149008.72%864621.532793496011568
Steven Stamkos (Was)X26111930526204349860012.79%450619.485510226900007
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X301514299408591130013.27%768722.90461022990004102
Reilly Smith (Det)X3013162962018331150011.30%546515.513692310000002
Rickard Rakell (Was)X30121729814041291000012.00%357219.074610208000000
Connor McDavid (Ott)X2962329-82025100128004.69%167823.401892591000124
TJ Brodie (Mon)X3052429-5100194668007.35%6276525.52491344950001119
Mark Giordano (Nas)X304252911140324381004.94%5978026.01291142102000187
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X30151328512034321080013.89%358119.37347157300017
Jason Zucker (Col)X29111728-614057391080010.19%559720.6017824100000145
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X29101828-11002760980010.20%457919.953471883000016
Jakob Silfverberg (Car)X3010182812402529860011.63%548516.162131339000011
Keith Yandle (Flo)X29523282401356390012.82%3370224.2228102688000080
John Carlson (Col)X2522628120124769002.90%4664125.631563997000078
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X28151227816062541010014.85%049917.83314227800006
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X30131427-117543791030012.62%876425.4717819860111116
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X291215271112081371110010.81%564022.073692089112263
Kyle Turris (Bos)X301017273201781940010.64%262620.870661188112398
Corey Perry (Min)X298192762405341710011.27%963221.7914515951012115
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X308192702204141680011.76%3074124.71481241112000170
Derick Brassard (Nas)X30141226-32407861760018.42%260920.304481894000220
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X301313261840923800016.25%857219.0831421111000117
William Karlsson (NYI)X301115265002653810013.58%342514.16134178500000
Lars Eller (St.)X309172601003065890010.11%853817.952681782000119
Alec Martinez (Clb)X3081826-84006346770010.39%3971523.8478154197011189
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X241411258601249980014.29%659024.5743716760004115
Jordan Staal (Col)X291411251032010470740018.92%1059420.497071793000191
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X30141125633252531940014.89%252517.505271810500000
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X26111425-10604666119009.24%560623.314372084101483
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X30111425112004965990011.11%158619.533471996000030
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X2810152551005436780012.82%049117.543710179500006
Taylor Hall (NYI)X3010152532205325101009.90%355618.53145208500001
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X3052025-1155519597005.15%464321.43291128105000149
Artem Anisimov (San)X301113241340452720015.28%539513.182351539000138
Craig Smith (Edm)X30111324-1202047126008.73%459419.8038112810500000
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X30111324-3602548127008.66%661520.492463093000227
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X30101424-43004250860011.63%651417.15459237400000
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X289152411202244860010.47%548317.26279198900000
Brad Marchand (NYI)X309152411556357135006.67%161320.441232092000018
Paul Stastny (Tam)X3061824760186862009.68%457219.051788106000239
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X30420249803043370010.81%3368222.7434728110000031
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X3014923-41954360630022.22%458819.595381476101152
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3012112314015761160010.34%365721.912131792000160
Sean Couturier (Cal)X28111223-1201388152007.24%561822.0843740100000057
Alexander Radulov (Was)X3091423160212895009.47%253817.952571888000117
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X309142314295642595009.47%260220.063362593000237
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X2971623173010653674009.46%754018.62325168900014
Marc Staal (Bos)X307162372205938510013.73%5571223.745383199000074
Sean Monahan (Tam)X306172301002675130004.62%662120.691111227114000120
Duncan Keith (Tam)X305182351001854410012.20%3373224.4142624102000069
John Klingberg (Nas)X3051823-500443430011.63%3465021.6655103192000182
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X3041923-13100337241009.76%5282127.362462286000093
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X30122235395715050002.00%5975225.05033231010001101
Eric Staal (LA )X3012102271201987140008.57%974924.97022251011011117
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X30121022-100471990012.12%557219.063142197000342
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X24111122-3195735760014.47%3756923.7093125699011062
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X29101222-6603632102009.80%460620.8935816101000040
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X301012225801986102009.80%564021.3321321100101292
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X30101222-400399109009.17%662120.694372082112785
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X301012228602852870011.49%549916.63325229900005
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X3091322-106027111109008.26%876025.33641027922026111
Jack Eichel (Tor)X2881422-41003663115006.96%360121.453691969000142
Jordan Eberle (St.)X30814223751238710011.27%852317.441561690000038
Cam Fowler (NYR)X2971522121602851590011.86%3570324.261232166011181
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X2971522-200213782008.54%356319.43224138300001
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X2971522-13608036600011.67%3870024.1436930101000174
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X30715223180674774009.46%745115.0437102397011252
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X3061622162605243500012.00%3863821.261452785000197
Dion Phaneuf (San)X3041822201953129400010.00%5274524.8425722114000092
Evander Kane (Van)X30111021-33610120511040010.58%470923.6434720790001121
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X30101121-41003247960010.42%962720.90731020105000145
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X3010112111802930109009.17%547615.87336319900002
Zach Parise (Min)X2991221-4001152142006.34%358020.012463784000475
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X3091221-23208949123007.32%376425.471231071000298
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X22813211602775790010.13%1148221.911452166022481
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X2681321-1180694983009.64%354921.12134128200006
Patric Hornqvist (Ana)X3071421-81607535106006.60%060720.252682297000238
Patrik Laine (NYR)X29615215602414580010.34%054118.6724658800000
Colton Parayko (Van)X3061521-13435565565009.23%4569523.16571242790110104
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X30516211440243271007.04%164621.5403312103000037
Zach Werenski (Chi)X3051621280213655009.09%3369523.1635831870111125
Drew Doughty (Pit)X3041721840363562006.45%2470323.4532544106000069
Brent Burns (Was)XX3031821-8160243845006.67%3165821.9319102985000024
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X3012021-76001024048002.08%5368122.7004426110011079
Chris Kreider (St.)X271192043005728660016.67%349918.473361574000230
Brayden Point (Det)X3011920-440755960011.46%549116.3823518105000110
Jamie Benn (Cal)X281010204804745870011.49%158420.8512326101000017
Phil Kessel (Tam)X30101020120942117008.55%259519.843473611300000
Kyle Connor (Flo)X301010209801324630015.87%254218.05235108000000
Darren Helm (Edm)X308122011606269111007.21%758019.335272985000083
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X3081220880513296008.33%347215.7300000000565
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X308122081553134720011.11%449416.46156129900000
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X3071320-4100315194007.45%258319.431671977000357
Charlie Coyle (LA )X30713208180545088007.95%1273624.5323514990110110
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X3071320162092887008.05%158819.6005569600005
Roman Josi (Pit)X3061420640263770008.57%3967722.553693585101160
Tyler Myers (Flo)X30515207180352654009.26%4162320.762462693000143
Adam Larsson (San)X3051520213808427490010.20%4672224.0803318111000188
Esa Lindell (Flo)X30515200801430430011.63%2451717.234592582000114
Patrick Eaves (Wpg)X3041620-120172475005.33%651017.002810107200009
Anton Stralman (Bos)X3041620-1180454450008.00%5465821.9236930101011077
Alex Killorn (Tam)X30416205115635099004.04%1063921.311672295011183
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X304162022010286194004.26%955418.45112128400000
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X30218205260624351003.92%4375025.021562788000089
David Pastrnak (Col)X2911819131151233980011.22%049817.18336209300002
Martin Hanzal (Clb)X301091912405066960010.42%752117.37011720000164
Jonathan Toews (San)X2691019-422102263900010.00%650619.455492081000078
Brandon Saad (Dal)X3091019600431840010.71%1537612.520000700000
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3081119-10160378194008.51%763721.230551471011385
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X3081119-21553826310025.81%5061620.5446101674000081
Andrew Copp (San)X23712193202625520013.46%336115.70257136700000
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X29712196801666550012.73%643915.15033652000155
Seth Jones (Pit)X307121912220575172009.72%5373024.3323541108000059
Blake Coleman (Mon)X30712197320536381008.64%1249816.59145158600001
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X3071219-4100333271009.86%360620.212571785000028
Jason Demers (LA )X30613194803740510011.76%3469123.04437311021012105
Jacob Trouba (Col)X2651419-91604435320015.63%3656121.573581875000064
Alexander Edler (Cal)X285141992755333480010.42%5165423.351231848000083
Jack Johnson (Buf)X305141972204326430011.63%3664521.512242389000193
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X3051419-61402936500010.00%3363721.234592987000191
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X3041519-21203048380010.53%5874624.883252192000186
Brandon Tanev (Min)X2910818-33609354830012.05%1451417.712242082000026
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X30108186201018760013.16%362220.7362817880114120
Travis Zajac (Dal)X308101842096088009.09%863921.3022418810002151
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X308101841401323590013.56%338712.8912341600006
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X3081018141804422770010.39%556218.742131310500005
Dustin Brown (Cal)X28711183300583799007.07%754819.572352492000112
Alex Goligoski (Van)X3061218-15220643866009.09%4066622.20371033831011110
Casey Cizikas (LA )X30513180275778895005.26%960420.130551591123258
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X21216183555733132006.25%2550123.851782268011046
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X28018186240423152000.00%2968424.4205529108000255
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X299817-9802761105008.57%568923.761121877000151
Conor Sheary (Clb)X30981704093698009.18%352817.61235268700000
Anders Lee (Nas)X30891791608720740010.81%349116.3825717100000047
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X2471017133154122290024.14%3356623.572241067000132
Jeff Petry (Det)X3071017-8200503974009.46%2261620.5343742107000133
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X30710170120257085008.24%347415.79011183200007
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X30710175602648480014.58%644514.83000000002102
Auston Matthews (Cal)X285121740044479006.33%247416.93224188000003
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X3051217-17801933340014.71%3863421.133362280000053
Andy Greene (NJ )X2741317-2355553558006.90%4864924.052682999000070
Mike Green (Wpg)X3021517-2220403325008.00%2360720.252791674011069
Boone Jenner (Dal)X3088164180444992008.70%455418.453032080000269
Mark Letestu (Dal)X308816620359730010.96%336812.280001300000
Joel Armia (San)X307916111602730540012.96%940013.3201174900000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X3061016-30012273008.22%259619.882351394000011
Zack Smith (Bos)X3051116036101002478006.41%1358219.3923518101000039
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X3051116-7140382692005.43%255618.531892493000349
Matt Dumba (TOT)X21412165420662947008.51%1949423.541342365000042
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X2741216-40011448008.33%1645816.973582893000118
Mikkel Boedker (NJ )X3041216-50042058006.90%652417.470111789000020
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X30313168380612342007.14%4567422.4815621109000011
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X303131615355711733009.09%3349816.600111042000047
Justin Schultz (Bos)X3021416120172950004.00%3162620.851231976011063
Jan Rutta (TOT)X3021416-420263243004.65%4557019.000441243011166
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X3021416-6100399769002.90%574024.6801114880001150
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X3021416-1120463340005.00%3063821.260442591000174
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X3021416-61404033200010.00%3767622.54189991000064
Logan Couture (Ana)X278715-9001732104007.69%657621.352351472000373
Patrick Marleau (Tam)X30871531204522650012.31%655318.4325719117000012
Sam Gagner (Edm)X30871501002637730010.96%450416.80156168500005
Rick Nash (Wpg)X3087151802229110007.27%656018.670221785000154
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X3087151402364770010.39%948416.15123137000009
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X307815-100519510013.73%144514.83044431000012
J.T. Miller (Mon)X246915111403034400015.00%346019.18134976000050
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X296915-640175384007.14%145615.742351679000012
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X30691502082690006.67%154218.052352510100003
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X306915620213576007.89%246315.4502241900000
Valtteri Filppula (Ari)X2751015-200104966007.58%642215.612241676000154
Calvin de Haan (LA )X3051015-91402844450011.11%4962020.673362393000094
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X30510151355494155009.09%5272024.003362580000145
Kris Russell (St.)X3041115-61002928400010.00%5668722.912131073000090
Michael Grabner (St.)X3041115-1120243974005.41%846715.58022930000130
Nick Leddy (Tor)X3041115-480343145008.89%3866222.062462182000053
Joe Morrow (Det)X30312159120291535008.57%2758019.330441385000112
Derek Stepan (Ana)X308614-111002582510015.69%459719.893361387000149
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X2777149804336580012.07%346917.374151884000018
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X297714-740263285008.24%262521.54336189100006
Josh Bailey (Mon)X30771412054782008.54%773024.3423513850003139
Tim Schaller (TOT)X3077149804327630011.11%1149116.370551368101573
Shea Weber (Was)X286814-33006743490012.24%4062022.153142461000089
Mikko Koivu (Was)X306814280135969008.70%454218.06011920011270
Nick Lappin (LA )X306814-21204131580010.34%345515.1600011400000
Jason Spezza (Edm)X26591410056659008.47%044817.221231170000017
Erik Johnson (NYI)X204101423410551757007.02%3350024.981232462000061
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X30410144255824087004.60%1063021.0102219990112100
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X3041014-4180346382004.88%5573824.6111244910001120
P.K. Subban (Tor)X1931114-11003734300010.00%3140021.052351938011029
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X30311140535963653005.66%5472924.303362484000080
Ben Hutton (Mon)X30311145120321210014.29%3940013.3500001000026
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X26113146100271621004.76%2445617.530771210100003
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X30941321402233630014.29%245715.240000000000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X3067131160582666009.09%146915.63325238900006
Kevan Miller (Edm)X255813146107127250020.00%3250820.301341574000048
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X2658132100272564007.81%541015.78000212000259
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X305813-205115624158008.62%3666622.2245932113000074
Jesper Fast (St.)X305813540322858008.62%935311.7500000000023
Adam Lowry (Det)X2449134195365555007.27%641717.371451268000160
Greg McKegg (Min)X29491314076063006.35%548116.58134107200009
Bryan Rust (Van)X304913-640154372005.56%558519.511231481000060
John Tavares (Det)X1331013-22092342007.14%222817.53235124900015
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X30310134180292337008.11%3361920.6411216770001104
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X30310134100502932009.38%4060820.261121484000380
David Savard (LA )X24211137280572533006.06%4353622.341231879033076
Ryan Murray (Van)X3021113-620124733006.06%4160220.0502219630000103
William Nylander (Flo)X3021113-940143156003.57%143214.39055138700000
Colin Miller (Bos)X30112130340722833003.03%1952317.420551243000030
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X30751262156417560012.50%551617.202131685000011
Nick Foligno (Dal)X307512-6300623590007.78%555718.562131389000161
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X307512-239157923630011.11%144814.9300052900000
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X3066120406318540011.11%255618.54011972000120
Colton Sissons (Pit)X24571202003543260019.23%333714.0201107000145
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X20481261954630290013.79%3539219.592131558000037
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X284812101002819390010.26%2954519.473031577000240
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X294812-1040303359006.78%150117.2704477200000
Justin Faulk (San)X304812-63805424350011.43%4363921.312352090000077
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X163912-32203817290010.34%2737623.511231143000057
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X28391291002826220013.64%3351918.5300029000068
Erik Haula (NYR)X293912360183862004.84%141714.391231581000025
Mark Pysyk (Ott)X2939127401929260011.54%3763621.93011312000152
Olli Maatta (Clb)X303912-9100272741007.32%4264221.382352492000085
Joel Ward (LA )X303912-3200192952005.77%453317.78033139200000
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X303912860362382003.66%248516.18011199300000
Zach Hyman (Was)X3039121260732551005.88%751917.30011140002105
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X2921012-7120395247004.26%1148316.6513455000003
Derek Forbort (NYI)X3021012132554224150013.33%2139713.240000100002
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X307411-14120475984008.33%1159119.6911213600113123
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X3074115202628490014.29%138112.6911243700000
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X3074114001423420016.67%030310.1010161500004
Jordan Weal (Bos)X306511620621400015.00%350316.7723588600000
J.T. Brown (LA )X3056110255596051009.80%445815.2501107000024
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X30561141003228430011.63%353917.981231294011144
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X3056115402714410012.20%034011.340000000000
Justin Williams (Pit)X30471141603111310012.90%338112.6900011500000
David Backes (TOT)X304711-3320884176005.26%455618.551341981000351
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X3047112401239340011.76%62809.350000000000
Kevin Connauton (Was)X30471141402610330012.12%932310.752462173000033
Christian Folin (St.)X30471113206021300013.33%3353417.792131475000136
Brock Nelson (Nas)X304711-460155249008.16%738612.860000100008
Thomas Vanek (Ott)X293811-140232353005.66%356319.42011879000019
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X303811-9180522538007.89%4061720.572021872101287
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3038111100341340007.50%548516.17022264000011
Torey Krug (San)X303811-6140342938007.89%3365121.713253091000191
Stephen Johns (Det)X303811132557221270011.11%4057319.1000024000199
Josh Manson (Mon)X303811-3460923343006.98%6369523.171343096000099
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X302911-22152725200010.00%4352617.5400013000188
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X302911-740192147004.26%4166322.0922428860000105
Greg Pateryn (Was)X30291153153321120016.67%5040113.3600001101296
Roman Polak (Col)X2611011-4220471528003.57%3549519.04145863000048
Nick Holden (Phi)X3011011920242245002.22%4062820.920112193000072
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X21011114475493013000.00%2940519.270331049011054
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X30731021604338510013.73%642314.1000024000011
Mattias Janmark (Was)X306410-500327600010.00%132010.6801121900000
Joonas Donskoi (San)X255510-1401520370013.51%236414.5612395100007
Leo Komarov (NYR)X295510618105733470010.64%436612.6200000000260
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X305510-440032320015.63%442614.210000200000
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X224610-4401625340011.76%137216.9012385300000
Drew Stafford (Clb)X304610-5120622344009.09%152617.531561393000022
Karl Alzner (Nas)X3046105260683342009.52%4466422.1431418101000277
Michael Raffl (TOT)X304610-1100323645008.89%338212.720000400001
Jordan Martinook (San)X3046105180392850008.00%832910.9500009000235
James Neal (Flo)X253710860251359005.08%245318.1300077300001
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X29371015351272931009.68%5561521.222351291000087
Michael Frolik (Nas)X303710-480224863004.76%539813.2700001000020
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X3037103120363156005.36%157819.28022159100000
Scott Mayfield (San)X27281082552413170011.76%2536213.3900000000030
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X292810-12053558003.45%138513.28022222000124
John Moore (Ana)X302810-17260402452003.85%2454418.142241989000024
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X302810-3260703046004.35%4366922.310111984000168
Ian Cole (Dal)X3019103355732528003.57%3659719.9104415780000100
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X301910-6300851532003.13%4762620.861231582000083
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X130101036019816000.00%1028321.7801174200008
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X2801010180191225000.00%3161121.820221182000193
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X3001010-14240632628000.00%4153517.83033744000020
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X29549-3201129480010.42%250817.53112372000024
Loui Eriksson (Det)X30549-840019440011.36%134611.520000200001
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X224590201513380010.53%333115.06000330000021
Colin Wilson (Mon)X244593601613240016.67%233213.8200011600001
Christopher Tanev (St.)X26459-1601935210019.05%5859923.02112421000076
Riley Nash (Cal)X26459240724230017.39%330611.7600000000139
Matt Calvert (TOT)X28459-4601519390010.26%1235512.66202414000136
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X29459-131204340270014.81%4874025.522241296000068
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X2945952052549008.16%341614.33022958000012
Troy Brouwer (NJ )X30459-695273642009.52%536011.9800014000246
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X30459-1275663665006.15%1147115.71224654000146
Greg Carey (Edm)X30459-61002637380010.53%632210.730000500002
Jimmy Vesey (San)X304590202716290013.79%12939.7600001000022
Milan Lucic (Mon)X30369240109117290010.34%351717.2214558600008
Duncan Siemens (Min)X172792175371222009.09%2234720.42022952000049
Trevor Daley (NYR)X262791180213029006.90%3353120.4200005000066
Bobby Ryan (St.)X30279-840364359003.39%345315.11044118100001
Radko Gudas (LA )X30279-5335772929006.90%3053817.930111574000072
Adam Pelech (Col)X12189240131590011.11%1223119.22033119000026
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X29189020155851001.96%142114.5301103000172
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X3018934810582023004.35%3360820.280331288000082
Justin Braun (Tam)X301890200563622004.55%4263421.15000934101162
Marco Scandella (Flo)X301898180463217005.88%3156518.84000517000081
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X30189-360292943002.33%3868322.761231784000080
Robert Hagg (San)X301893200551914007.14%2038812.940000700005
Paul Carey (Min)X29099-8140316553000.00%344515.33022145800000
Matthew Peca (Det)X30099-3120134230000.00%139213.05011421000028
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X23538-14201027460010.87%637616.3631463600008
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X29538-8402917330015.15%4257719.883031265000061
Blake Comeau (Det)X30538-9195632976006.58%538612.88000112000025
Bryan Little (Wpg)X30538-840106261008.20%143714.5801111600000
Victor Rask (Bos)X305381401432440011.36%02869.5400024000016
Richard Panik (Ana)X27448-32954421360011.11%245316.7810125700000
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X28448101202720400010.00%3460221.503361859000042
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X284481120332655007.27%331411.210000900000
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X2944815542541009.76%02548.7711254100002
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X30448-520175853007.55%339813.2700015000031
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X304480360623345008.89%341213.7300000101480
Colton Sceviour (Det)X30448-140102952007.69%940913.6500000000186
Byron Froese (Edm)X30448-41601846240016.67%334311.4400000000078
Matt Puempel (Edm)X30448-680232359006.78%334611.5500001500000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X30448-5340842151007.84%643114.3612354800000
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X30358-1560293351005.88%253617.860221078000018
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X3035832035137008.11%831210.3800000000384
Derek Ryan (Tor)X30358-240837260011.54%131310.440000000001
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X28268-1260652529006.90%3251418.350221250000077
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X2926815500881126007.69%4165122.461121292000168
Chris Wideman (Clb)X30268-72205315110018.18%1836212.0700000000020
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X171781160151716006.25%1835320.79011643011048
Chris Butler (Min)X29178-2120621630003.33%4456319.410111881000092
David Warsofsky (Clb)X29178-46021770014.29%3332811.3000002000012
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X301780260613331003.23%4263020.990111586000185
Brandon Manning (St.)X30178-66515522332003.13%3060120.020221460000060
Jordie Benn (Buf)X30178-8200443637002.70%6161620.541341672000187
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X3008811140341720000.00%2348716.24000311000018
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X29527-41201828430011.63%338413.25011210000166
Tom Wilson (Nas)X30527-12404510200025.00%12207.340000000000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X27437-32063652007.69%737113.7600003000114
Paul Byron (Cal)X2843742203815360011.11%231111.090002700001
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X294370255502243009.30%546315.950000600000
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X30437180173048008.33%546115.371011189000117
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X30437060432775005.33%453017.66213208700000
Carter Rowney (Chi)X30437-74074065006.15%735911.950110500003
Markus Granlund (Phi)X30437-66053267005.97%540113.3700004000431
Erik Gustafsson (Edm)X24347-3202821190015.79%2045218.832021358000035
Cody Eakin (Det)X27347-12055139007.69%537713.9600013000178
Paul Thompson (Min)X29347640186180016.67%31725.930001300000
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X29347-12435732432009.38%3661521.212021490000051
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X29347-1220153547006.38%446315.95303114700001
Daniel Carr (Ari)X29347340152236008.33%429210.080000200000
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X3034761805434300010.00%3961820.60000316000061
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X303475260541337008.11%135011.67101324101115
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X30347-1140171640007.50%435811.9200032600005
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X3034732051147006.38%32478.2201111200001
Brady Skjei (Mon)X1525771201923200010.00%2832421.58101943000056
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X29257241154724200010.00%2142414.61101516000030
Paul Martin (Min)X2925741001211140014.29%4058020.01112486000096
David Krejci (Col)X29257-640263637005.41%330410.490000200001
David Schlemko (Buf)X30257-3802025200010.00%2838012.6700006000013
Shawn Matthias (San)X30257000162827007.41%62709.0000003000031
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X3025742003212120016.67%2648416.13000333000154
Jori Lehtera (Van)X30257-1640223734005.88%346515.5000066100001
Phil Varone (Van)X30257-64064721009.52%152217.4102238200000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X22167-520101960016.67%1527812.6500006000017
Kevin Bieksa (Van)X30167-64801113022004.55%3158719.561121063000089
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X30167-7275841945002.22%3462920.981342790000068
Peter Holland (Buf)X3016752610123731003.23%034511.510002300003
Nick Jensen (Car)X301671140152724004.17%5159519.83000330000290
Phillip Danault (Nas)X30167-10003230003.33%32207.350000000000
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X3007710260642411000.00%2751317.1100004000362
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X284266001010170023.53%32649.4500001000095
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X30426-338104018380010.53%243014.340000500001
Brett Connolly (Buf)X30426-660231846008.70%251717.25101107200000
Josh Currie (Min)X23336380212032009.38%126311.420000200008
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X283366802534230013.04%32649.4200001000293
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X303363803315270011.11%62789.2600008000040
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X30336-9100214444006.82%642013.99101731000155
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X30336-5100235745006.67%1138912.96000060003120
Matt Irwin (Mon)X222460180371090022.22%1423410.6300000000017
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X29246-380181155003.64%232511.1900021400000
Matt Martin (Chi)X30246-7355621826007.69%638712.90000310000020
Luke Schenn (Flo)X30246-2435601123008.70%4047415.8000026000184
Luke Glendening (Car)X302462140364736005.56%1731810.6100000000295
Josh Jooris (San)X302460140261223008.70%32377.900000200000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X3024610083156003.57%231210.410000100000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X30246-12201318140014.29%2234911.6300000000031
Casey Nelson (NJ )X23156380171521004.76%3939717.25000852101161
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X27156-360162813007.69%3345516.86123634000063
Michael Young (Min)X281561405850020.00%102458.740000700009
Brad Hunt (NYR)X29156-820201323004.35%1541114.17011117200004
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X30156-340111090011.11%3339413.120000300001
Travis Hamonic (Dal)X30156-27315964141002.44%5063321.1003324910000105
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X30156-9240472832003.13%6167022.340331275000072
Nick Bonino (Was)X30156-62077850002.00%1043114.35000000005131
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X290664295551421000.00%1538913.4201125000010
Connor Murphy (Van)X30066-11300551714000.00%1734011.330002400006
Alex Biega (Dal)X300665300461011000.00%3037412.4500002000026
Mark Barberio (Bos)X30066-9140262317000.00%2944614.8800001000016
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X30066-10011146000.00%1839713.2300000000029
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X30505-140211454009.26%133211.08000616000155
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X30415500413210019.05%033911.3000000000029
Tomas Nosek (Van)X30325-1220114745006.67%439713.2200006000026
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X303251401819190015.79%42618.7000000000046
Nick Cousins (NJ )X30325-1020251731009.68%52719.020000000000
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X252351100729170011.76%226110.430000200001
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X2623506072723008.70%034913.410000700007
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X292351801325200010.00%530610.5600001000027
Radek Faksa (Col)X29235-20053857003.51%32438.3700000000026
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X30235-1002622009.09%02387.9200032900000
Chris Thorburn (Van)X30235-113810582436005.56%537612.5200005000013
Jamie McGinn (Was)X30235-280221336005.56%135011.6600066100001
Dale Weise (Van)X30235-21402812200010.00%32347.800000000001
Jay Beagle (Phi)X30235-640112246004.35%445115.0400002000383
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X3023512402211150013.33%3441613.8600012000025
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X30235-1400121939005.13%030310.110001200004
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X302356220648190010.53%136612.200001100000
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X302352100352321009.52%2442814.27101942000037
Dominic Moore (Cal)X28145860101520005.00%02087.4300003000019
Ryan Sproul (Chi)X29145-512014790011.11%72518.6600013000013
Matt Hendricks (Car)X30145-1360223142002.38%431310.4300013000293
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X16055-1140181323000.00%1331919.950111246000046
Brendan Smith (Ari)X26055-3380651111000.00%2146818.00011563000022
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X300555240371221000.00%1846615.52011988000012
Brian Boyle (Tam)X3040412154137360011.11%332110.710000000000
Ryan Kesler (Phi)X27314-7195467673004.11%542515.7600000000695
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X30314-4160372236008.33%3359719.900001791000285
Travis Konecny (Mon)X722430076140014.29%09713.880000000000
Chris Terry (TOT)X922414076120016.67%1879.630000300000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X19224-4120422430006.67%329415.46101528000010
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X22224-5121028960033.33%1729413.3400003000015
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X29224-2601710200010.00%12247.710000000007
Eric Tangradi (NYR)X2922406020370028.57%12016.9300000000036
Michael Stone (Col)X29224260212125008.00%3444315.27011418000023
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X30224-10120236262003.23%942714.230000300007
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X30224-42210101738005.26%335211.72000938000017
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X30224-640401926007.69%148716.2300028600000
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X141340405516006.25%01238.760000000002
Martin Marincin (Dal)X1413411757550020.00%61178.390000000007
Matt Tennyson (Ari)X15134460151040025.00%1325617.0600007000018
Jason Garrison (Edm)X18134-2155271312008.33%1933618.6400006000044
Eric Gryba (Chi)X28134-54558714100010.00%2141014.63022220000052
Cole Schneider (Van)X29134-10100112320005.00%438413.2400000000036
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X30134-8321043824004.17%438212.720000200000
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X30134-5380362921004.76%3153717.8900069000090
Matt Read (Van)X30134-1680383332003.13%552417.47011761000158
Ryan Reaves (Car)X30134-104046612008.33%32207.320001200006
Justin Falk (TOT)X13044-2602353000.00%1124919.1201101000020
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X23044102315502012000.00%2432213.980000000008
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X26044434041149000.00%2141616.00000334000028
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X26044-72091932000.00%1732112.340331968000035
Tim Erixon (Min)X28044618031610000.00%202689.5900000000013
Matt Cullen (Pit)X300443006913000.00%02839.4200001011338
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X3004401408178000.00%1030110.050000000004
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X7303-500106120025.00%114520.6810132400006
Johan Larsson (NYI)X30303-100423150020.00%21615.360000000002
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X30303-31154029300010.00%334611.520000300002
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X19213-2140183129006.90%125113.200110700000
Matt Moulson (Tam)X2021330038120016.67%11899.460000100000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X272130601821140014.29%11786.590000100003
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X30213-120151740005.00%239913.30000025000219
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X302130140429160012.50%11685.590001000008
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X30213-512028623008.70%32909.6600004000035
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X3021352915671324008.33%246915.6201137700000
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X30213-540718120016.67%32207.3200000000027
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X15123-380161421004.76%119813.190000000000
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X16123-26013750020.00%818611.6400001000016
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X18123-72041223004.35%11538.520000000001
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X251231207919005.26%1735414.15000216000014
Marc Methot (Wpg)X30123-1395471226003.85%1637512.500000400001
Eric Fehr (Pit)X30123055211615006.67%41926.4000000000032
Brian Lashoff (Car)X30123-72402912100010.00%3050416.80011018000063
Cory Conacher (Clb)X30123-106020922004.55%12759.1500000000020
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X30123980137100010.00%162407.990000100002
Chris Wagner (Tor)X30123-6235422725004.00%835011.660001300005
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X3012304072520005.00%42046.8000000000145
Tim Heed (Chi)X30123-86084100010.00%232949.79011212000054
Mike Matheson (Edm)X4033-220478000.00%38019.9800021000011
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X130338401165000.00%820515.78000117000010
Scott Harrington (Ari)X140331602486000.00%1121615.4000000000031
Michal Kempny (St.)X2003351001298000.00%1427913.9700011000004
Dennis Seidenberg (NJ )X23033-327564209000.00%3741217.93000621000055
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X28033-68071411000.00%11686.010000000000
Ben Street (NYR)X29033-24071021000.00%01735.950000100008
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X30033-100131424000.00%32257.4900001000065
Connor Brickley (Bos)X30033220559000.00%01474.890000500000
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X30033-2205105000.00%92488.2500000000019
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X11202-3201814150013.33%113812.580000000003
Paul Ladue (Van)X21202-21207490022.22%81617.670000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X25202-92011722009.09%21947.7500011200006
Ty Rattie (Phi)X302021000140050.00%0210.692024900001
Tobias Rieder (Was)X30202-90081924008.33%62588.6000000000142
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X10112-22010618005.56%0989.840000100000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X15112-380141090011.11%1028719.10000125000019
Zac Dalpe (Van)X17112-27512980012.50%21418.290000000000
Brett Ritchie (NJ )X18112-810025914007.14%01488.200000300001
Alan Quine (Edm)X27112-340151424004.17%62147.940000000000
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X29112-6100222143002.33%135412.2100001000116
Noel Acciari (Col)X29112-22023921004.76%02177.480000000000
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X30112-2135101438002.63%237412.4600002011213
Tomas Hyka (Van)X30112-20051122004.55%22488.2700002000012
Austin Watson (NYI)X30112-23810401719005.26%42578.5700002000094
Reid Boucher (TOT)X30112-4001526003.85%21775.910000200001
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X10022200483000.00%617317.2600023100007
Devin Shore (NYR)X12022-300278000.00%213411.190000000004
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X13022100976000.00%0665.050000000000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X2202238012178000.00%41607.280000000009
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X23022-84021813000.00%31516.580000000002
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X27022-76012129000.00%31455.3800002000013
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X30022014024177000.00%122779.2400004000023
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X30022-940141013000.00%32317.7001114000113
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X30022-1080192919000.00%4152817.6000025000174
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X30022114030418000.00%22157.150000000000
Robbie Russo (LA )X3002251001155000.00%112217.370000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X30022-6208157000.00%11675.550000000000
Dean Kukan (St.)X41011000030033.33%0286.880000000001
John McCarthy (Ana)X81010001020050.00%0131.681012200000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X121013208260016.67%0907.470000000000
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X13101-5001340025.00%01249.520000100004
Sean Walker (Tor)X16101-2000120050.00%81217.590000000003
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X18101-340101100100.00%3894.9300001000000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X22101-2200501011009.09%2030914.0600012000028
Mike Sislo (TOT)X27101-2205611009.09%11535.670000100000
Mike Cammalleri (Car)X28101-130021923004.35%32017.170000100004
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X30101-395222022004.55%42568.5400000000022
Josh Anderson (Flo)X30101-4175251221004.76%132110.7000003000080
Jamie McBain (TOT)X1011100001000.00%198.800000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X4011100000000.00%15714.160000000006
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X4011100175000.00%0317.760000000000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X5011-100220000.00%36513.060000000008
Jordan Murray (Chi)X6011-120931000.00%3488.000000000001
Yannick Weber (Buf)X90110401010000.00%4667.340000000000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X901121001913000.00%5788.6200011200000
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X9011-1002125000.00%010311.450000000000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X10011-220303000.00%5919.120000100007
Brian Flynn (Clb)X130111759194000.00%21007.7100000000017
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X150110601141000.00%51087.180000000000
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X16011-1204310000.00%01086.7700011100000
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X17011-400087000.00%01086.3700002000014
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X170110402221000.00%51327.760000000000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X17011-7754211000.00%1430317.8300001000043
Josh Archibald (Chi)X21011-980131013000.00%41306.210000000000
John Gilmour (TOT)X21011-66016714000.00%1535116.72000313000018
Radim Simek (Nas)X2201101802554000.00%1129913.6100000000020
Chris Bigras (Ott)X22011-220759000.00%101878.500000000005
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX25011-92606044000.00%1134213.67011358000033
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X26011243534711000.00%1137414.39000324000117
Tommy Cross (Min)X2901111154665000.00%1732311.1200003000013
Brady Austin (Van)X29011-220030810000.00%122137.3400001000012
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X3001121210862000.00%92036.7800004000030
Kevin Roy (St.)X30011-200012000.00%0341.140000100006
Jason Pominville (Mon)X30011-600299000.00%3923.060000900000
Derek Grant (Was)X30011-5155151217000.00%12377.900000400001
Will O'Neill (Nas)X3001111552735000.00%102237.4200001000012
Dalton Prout (Dal)X3001141753181000.00%152448.1500000000030
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X30011-40001331000.00%01996.620001700000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X30011-11401646000.00%102056.840001000008
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X1000000041000.00%0109.980000100002
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X1000-100200000.00%01918.720000100000
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X1000-100000000.00%01414.480000000000
David Booth (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
David Perron (Van)X1000000020000.00%088.200000000002
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X1000120200000.00%198.520000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X1000-100001000.00%077.050000000000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X1000-100000000.00%087.800000000001
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X1000-100210000.00%043.650000000000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X1000000030000.00%01514.980000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X1000020200000.00%077.130000000000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X1000000110000.00%187.580000000000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X1000-100100000.00%011.350000000000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X1000-120100000.00%11515.470000000004
Timo Meier (Det)X1000040102000.00%076.980000000000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X1000-100000000.00%265.650000000000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X2000-300000000.00%23416.870000000004
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X2000-120101000.00%03517.550000000003
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X2000000113000.00%12914.460000000015
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X2000000100000.00%010.610000000000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X2000000010000.00%0126.220000000000
Cole Ully (TOT)X2000-355001000.00%0157.530000000000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X2000020101000.00%0115.300000000000
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X3000-220101000.00%0268.510000000000
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X3000-200313000.00%03010.040000000004
Zach Redmond (TOT)X3000-175130000.00%03712.200000000002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X3000-100220000.00%1196.420000000000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X3000-300055000.00%0217.100000000000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X3000-100010000.00%0155.060000000000
Matt Lorito (Edm)X4000-200346000.00%0358.860001100001
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X4000100000000.00%1369.120000000000
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X4000-200242000.00%04010.090000000006
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X4000140332000.00%74912.160000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X5000-200104000.00%0448.750000000000
Josh Gorges (Tam)X6000140242000.00%38113.490000000008
Alexander Wennberg (Pit)X6000100044000.00%0487.970000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X7000000000000.00%081.200000000007
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X7000100224000.00%0598.400001000008
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X7000-400002000.00%27911.220000200005
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X8000000000000.00%020.310000100000
Connor Carrick (Min)X9000020621000.00%910411.610000100006
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X9000-100000000.00%040.470000100001
Justin Holl (Buf)X9000-100611000.00%3606.640000000000
John McInnis (Ana)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X10000-300564000.00%1818.150000300001
Damon Severson (TOT)X10000-1952423000.00%513413.420000400009
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X10000355321000.00%1117217.1800002000018
Jesse Graham (Flo)X10000-100100000.00%1161.580000100001
Miles Wood (Det)X10000020966000.00%113013.0200032900000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X11000120353000.00%0665.9600002000012
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X11000100200000.00%180.720000000000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X11000-500014000.00%1898.080000000000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X11000-100842000.00%01079.740000000000
William Carrier (Chi)X12000040144000.00%1584.840000000000
Adam Clendening (Mon)X13000-5115410000.00%4564.3200000000010
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X13000-4201134000.00%919715.16000118000015
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X16000-51002478000.00%417611.0100001000010
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X17000-200879000.00%11126.5900000000014
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X17000-300212000.00%2201.180000100003
Nate Thompson (Flo)X17000-1408157000.00%21398.1800000000028
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X17000-52021914000.00%317910.560000000004
Michael Bournival (Edm)X17000-30091113000.00%31498.780000000000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X18000000220000.00%4301.6900003000024
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X18000-300122000.00%0874.850001400000
Tanner Kero (TOT)X18000-30071912000.00%21417.850000000001
Stuart Percy (Ott)X18000020501000.00%1201.120000000000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X20000101001543000.00%1428214.1000000000025
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X20000000100000.00%2130.660000200007
Emerson Clark (Tor)X22000000310000.00%1160.7300000000010
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X24000-120051512000.00%01566.5000001000016
Ben Harpur (Ana)X26000-91810151112000.00%102469.440000100009
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X27000-200102000.00%0160.580000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X27000-631151231000.00%01425.270000200000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X27000-400232000.00%1421.540000100006
Seth Helgeson (Min)X27000-42753532000.00%131626.000000300000
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X28000-5601914000.00%91916.820000200008
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X29000-2601823000.00%1993.430000900000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X30000-220211000.00%0391.310000200007
Zack Kassian (Mon)X30000000453000.00%0632.090000600000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X30000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X4134.67%37500011.13040001200623
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X3051.66%81100011.38030000022422
Bo Horvat (Phi)X4154.22%85400021.30000000051520
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X1221.43%5600001.21020000022620
Erik Karlsson (Car)X130.00%000000.94000000011024
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X5457.90%107600021.08260000011422
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X4153.19%104900011.08050000450331
Patrick Kane (Car)X4129.41%10200011.12130000052242
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X3025.00%7200211.16150001400151
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X3152.04%98000001.09020110021515
Mark Stone (Phi)X2240.30%6700021.13000002200430
Artemi Panarin (St.)X3024.65%14200000.98250001100110
Matt Duchene (Car)X2056.12%90700010.99030000022312
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X2057.23%99600000.99230001100311
Max Pacioretty (Car)X5138.30%4700011.01000011400225
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X1048.84%21500001.18030000042112
Jeff Carter (Chi)X0258.80%83000011.05240000110313
Adam Henrique (Car)X1147.31%61300001.08000000620231
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X220.00%000000.84000002200150
Alexander Steen (Wpg)X2137.80%63500001.00350000420401
Tyler Seguin (San)X1155.06%104800000.92130001200223
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2049.35%85100000.81240000011314
Claude Giroux (Tor)X2157.47%88400000.80250000051312
Victor Hedman (Ana)X310.00%000000.80000000620501
Kris Letang (St.)X210.00%000000.99010000310122
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X0154.41%86200110.94130000000512
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X4455.47%79500000.94380000021170
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X1229.79%9400000.97130002200251
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X2058.02%16200000.93220003300432
Steven Stamkos (Was)X2054.46%62800001.18110130000422
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X4238.46%6500200.84140000021422
Reilly Smith (Det)X4128.57%4200001.25120001100123
Rickard Rakell (Was)X4046.15%5200011.01110000041231
Connor McDavid (Ott)X0151.74%83500000.85250000120130
TJ Brodie (Mon)X100.00%000000.76000000310102
Mark Giordano (Nas)X000.00%000000.740000000171161
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X2120.90%6700000.96020000011330
Jason Zucker (Col)X1122.22%4500000.94000001100213
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X0154.47%73800000.97270002200121
Jakob Silfverberg (Car)X2223.53%3400101.16000002500413
Keith Yandle (Flo)X000.00%000200.80000000000002
John Carlson (Col)X000.00%000000.87000000000011
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X4352.79%64600001.08110000000162
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X2053.61%94200010.71250010011200
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X3051.61%6200100.84010000031332
Kyle Turris (Bos)X3054.81%62400000.86230000021131
Corey Perry (Min)X2040.91%4400000.85040000210202
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X300.00%000000.73000000032032
Derick Brassard (Nas)X2055.10%73500000.85010001200320
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X1142.00%5000000.91010000011022
William Karlsson (NYI)X0047.89%56800011.22110001100210
Lars Eller (St.)X1052.33%66500000.97010002200210
Alec Martinez (Clb)X110.00%000000.73000001100101
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X5037.36%34800010.85110003500322
Jordan Staal (Col)X2159.01%66600000.84230000044430
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X3232.56%4300000.95121220130320
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X1055.92%51500000.82120000021112
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1054.81%77000000.85470000320212
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X1046.15%3900001.02000001300231
Taylor Hall (NYI)X1135.90%3900000.90250001200301
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X1160.43%87700000.78000010011101
Artem Anisimov (San)X2051.12%40300011.21010000011302
Craig Smith (Edm)X3154.17%4800000.81000002200103
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X1139.53%4300000.78110000210111
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X2352.63%5700010.93000001200210
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X2156.00%2500000.99000000011023
Brad Marchand (NYI)X0036.11%3600000.78251000022113
Paul Stastny (Tam)X1060.85%71000000.84000000022103
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X010.00%000000.700000005170113
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X1058.69%65600000.78120013300320
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3157.36%87000010.70150000022101
Sean Couturier (Cal)X2157.23%82300000.74000000022232
Alexander Radulov (Was)X2140.00%5000000.85030001100103
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X2135.85%5300000.761301000103111
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X0046.51%12900000.85110020240132
Marc Staal (Bos)X200.00%000000.65000000011212
Sean Monahan (Tam)X0054.96%84600000.74010000082201
Duncan Keith (Tam)X310.00%000000.630000000132110
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000000.710000001120012
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X000.00%000000.56000000011020
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X000.00%000000.61000000011022
Eric Staal (LA )X2052.46%101800000.59270001100401
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X2052.23%33700000.77010000011210
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X200.00%000000.77000001100142
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X2130.39%10200000.73120001100021
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1155.27%88300000.69120000041321
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X1056.07%73300000.71130000032100
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X5051.27%58900000.88000000510321
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X2150.41%98400000.58260000130021
Jack Eichel (Tor)X1349.70%49900000.73150000032102
Jordan Eberle (St.)X1130.00%5000000.84150010420111
Cam Fowler (NYR)X100.00%000000.63000000150004
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X1136.59%4100000.78000000250211
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X000.00%000000.63000000022211
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1053.31%34700000.98010002200111
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.69000000150101
Dion Phaneuf (San)X110.00%000000.59000010210121
Evander Kane (Van)X2038.79%34800000.59121010081050
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X0223.08%6500010.67140000210220
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X2115.38%3900000.88110000120120
Zach Parise (Min)X1034.26%10800000.72340000011220
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X3146.04%32800000.55150000061103
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X1154.49%51200010.87240000000120
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X1039.02%4100000.76000001100123
Patric Hornqvist (Ana)X2232.73%5500000.69000001100112
Patrik Laine (NYR)X1025.00%2800000.78170000011010
Colton Parayko (Van)X010.00%000000.60000010011203
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X1024.62%6500000.650000001120014
Zach Werenski (Chi)X100.00%000000.60000000011111
Drew Doughty (Pit)X110.00%000000.60000000072112
Brent Burns (Was)XX0050.00%200000.64000000190011
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X000.00%000000.620000002290000
Chris Kreider (St.)X0126.53%4900000.80120000021133
Brayden Point (Det)X1145.43%36100000.81030000022031
Jamie Benn (Cal)X2253.06%14700000.69000000140411
Phil Kessel (Tam)X1021.43%4200000.67220000062301
Kyle Connor (Flo)X2236.59%4100000.74000000021202
Darren Helm (Edm)X1034.38%3200000.69020000062031
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X0042.86%5600000.85000000041310
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X1042.11%3800000.81000012400012
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X3038.57%7000100.69040000011111
Charlie Coyle (LA )X0149.25%6700000.54170000150132
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X1144.44%3600000.68230000031011
Roman Josi (Pit)X200.00%000000.59000000011011
Tyler Myers (Flo)X100.00%000000.64000000055120
Adam Larsson (San)X100.00%000000.55000000170210
Esa Lindell (Flo)X120.00%000000.77000000051101
Patrick Eaves (Wpg)X0136.67%3000000.78000000022010
Anton Stralman (Bos)X100.00%000000.61000000022111
Alex Killorn (Tam)X0048.08%5200000.63000100022023
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X1053.73%59000000.720100202150011
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X010.00%000000.53000000071102
David Pastrnak (Col)X2033.33%4500000.76000011100120
Martin Hanzal (Clb)X0156.47%51000000.73240000041112
Jonathan Toews (San)X2059.93%58900000.75021010000012
Brandon Saad (Dal)X2030.43%2300001.01000001100112
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X1053.06%70300000.60000000370230
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X110.00%000000.62000100071011
Andrew Copp (San)X0051.85%2700001.05000000011113
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X2058.61%54600000.86220000062030
Seth Jones (Pit)X210.00%000000.52000000082122
Blake Coleman (Mon)X3041.78%60800000.76000000081210
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X0127.27%15400000.63020003300110
Jason Demers (LA )X100.00%000000.55000000031022
Jacob Trouba (Col)X110.00%000000.68000000260002
Alexander Edler (Cal)X110.00%000000.58000000210040
Jack Johnson (Buf)X100.00%000000.59000000460002
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.600000000116100
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.51000000072111
Brandon Tanev (Min)X2017.14%3500000.70120000011311
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X0030.00%5000010.58250000031010
Travis Zajac (Dal)X1055.44%59700000.56010000350110
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X0036.11%3600000.93000000041100
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X2230.00%5000000.64000001100211
Dustin Brown (Cal)X1036.11%3600000.66000001100111
Alex Goligoski (Van)X210.00%000100.54010000051112
Casey Cizikas (LA )X0154.69%74600100.602500100101212
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X000.00%000000.72000100000101
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X000.00%000000.530000000281101
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X1057.84%40800000.49250003300211
Conor Sheary (Clb)X1029.73%3700000.64000000011110
Anders Lee (Nas)X1039.00%10000000.69020000051402
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X000.00%000000.60000010022201
Jeff Petry (Det)X100.00%000000.55000000031101
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X1038.64%4400000.720100001110021
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1045.33%22500000.76000000120121
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1053.54%57900000.72120003400211
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.54000000053011
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000000.52000000011110
Mike Green (Wpg)X000.00%000000.560000001160002
Boone Jenner (Dal)X3060.00%4500000.58010001300211
Mark Letestu (Dal)X1056.94%34600000.87000000033123
Joel Armia (San)X1128.21%3900000.80000001400013
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X0038.71%3100000.54000000160001
Zack Smith (Bos)X0154.55%5500000.55020110032031
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X1026.79%5600000.581100001100000
Matt Dumba (TOT)X100.00%000000.65000001200011
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X100.00%000000.70000000000000
Mikkel Boedker (NJ )X0030.30%3300000.61110000091010
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X010.00%000000.47020000031000
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X100.00%000000.64000010021002
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.51000000052000
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000120020
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X0055.38%106000000.430100000194110
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X000.00%000000.50010000120021
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.470000000172110
Logan Couture (Ana)X1047.89%7100000.52000000011020
Patrick Marleau (Tam)X0143.14%5100000.54000000082122
Sam Gagner (Edm)X2043.55%12400000.60000001100010
Rick Nash (Wpg)X0227.47%9100000.54130000053021
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X0044.70%56600000.62000000022100
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0034.48%2900000.67110000022002
J.T. Miller (Mon)X1252.71%59000000.65010000520112
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X1255.72%47200000.66450000071001
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X0034.38%3200000.55110000021200
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1025.00%4000000.65170000042003
Valtteri Filppula (Ari)X0055.35%47700010.71000000130100
Calvin de Haan (LA )X200.00%000000.48000000011012
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X110.00%000000.42000000120031
Kris Russell (St.)X000.00%000000.441100001140111
Michael Grabner (St.)X0136.84%3800000.640000001210100
Nick Leddy (Tor)X000.00%000000.45000000043011
Joe Morrow (Det)X000.00%000000.52000000011011
Derek Stepan (Ana)X1051.63%70500000.47010001100011
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X1048.00%22500000.60000000260130
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X1044.44%4500010.45130001100120
Josh Bailey (Mon)X1427.27%12100000.38010000031100
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1042.37%5900000.57030000044112
Shea Weber (Was)X100.00%000100.45000001200111
Mikko Koivu (Was)X0055.89%60300000.521300000142100
Nick Lappin (LA )X0129.27%4100000.620000001110110
Jason Spezza (Edm)X1156.18%56600000.63040000000212
Erik Johnson (NYI)X010.00%000000.56000110000111
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X1041.38%5800000.441200100171112
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X000.00%000000.38000000011110
P.K. Subban (Tor)X200.00%000000.70000000000111
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X000.00%000000.38000010130002
Ben Hutton (Mon)X000.00%000000.70000000011100
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.61000000011110
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X2037.04%2700000.57000000011031
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0019.44%3600000.55000000011110
Kevan Miller (Edm)X000.00%000000.51000020022101
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X1138.81%6700000.63000000210120
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X020.00%000000.39001200320000
Jesper Fast (St.)X1044.12%3400000.74000000041001
Adam Lowry (Det)X0055.76%59900000.62001000061000
Greg McKegg (Min)X1046.97%62800000.54000000011011
Bryan Rust (Van)X0038.53%10900000.44020000011200
John Tavares (Det)X1049.47%28500001.14130001100010
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X000.00%000000.42000000000000
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X000.00%000000.43000001100202
David Savard (LA )X000.00%000000.48000000000011
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.43000000041002
William Nylander (Flo)X0050.00%16600000.60000000054110
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.500000000232101
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X1020.00%2500000.47001000099103
Nick Foligno (Dal)X0047.96%9800000.43010000074110
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1064.71%3400000.54000210021001
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1028.57%4900100.43010000061201
Colton Sissons (Pit)X0050.73%34100000.71000000011102
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X110.00%000000.61000010000020
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X200.00%000000.440000001180020
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0052.48%10100000.48000000033011
Justin Faulk (San)X300.00%000000.38000000170000
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X100.00%000000.64000000110002
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X000.00%000000.46000000022101
Erik Haula (NYR)X0054.33%41600000.57000000120020
Mark Pysyk (Ott)X100.00%000000.38000000022101
Olli Maatta (Clb)X100.00%100000.370000001100000
Joel Ward (LA )X0047.50%4000000.45000000075100
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X0036.36%2200000.49000000021101
Zach Hyman (Was)X1034.15%4100000.46000000120002
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X0045.62%60500000.50000000000000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X010.00%000000.600000100123110
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X1025.58%4300000.37020000011100
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0036.11%3600010.58000000095101
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X2116.67%3600000.73000000032111
Jordan Weal (Bos)X2141.18%3400000.441100000201010
J.T. Brown (LA )X0037.76%48200000.48001000022011
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X0027.27%4400000.41010001100011
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X1118.75%3200000.65000000042002
Justin Williams (Pit)X2130.77%2600000.58000000072002
David Backes (TOT)X2050.00%25600000.40010000066012
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X0148.61%28800000.78000000240110
Kevin Connauton (Was)X100.00%000000.68000000042001
Christian Folin (St.)X100.00%000000.41000000055001
Brock Nelson (Nas)X0053.33%43500000.57110000054011
Thomas Vanek (Ott)X0036.84%3800000.39010000380001
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X000.00%000000.36010000065310
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1018.18%3300000.45000000062100
Torey Krug (San)X100.00%000000.34000000011010
Stephen Johns (Det)X100.00%000000.38000010390210
Josh Manson (Mon)X210.00%000000.32000000044102
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X000.00%000000.420000000204000
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X010.00%000000.330000001100000
Greg Pateryn (Was)X010.00%000000.550001001220011
Roman Polak (Col)X100.00%000000.44000000160001
Nick Holden (Phi)X000.00%000000.350000001170001
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X000.00%000000.540000000112100
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X1027.27%2200000.47000000044110
Mattias Janmark (Was)X0035.71%2800000.62000002200000
Joonas Donskoi (San)X0017.39%4600000.55000000000100
Leo Komarov (NYR)X0144.83%2900000.55000021100002
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X0147.20%16100100.47000000031000
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X0019.05%2100000.54000000000011
Drew Stafford (Clb)X1038.89%5400000.38010001100001
Karl Alzner (Nas)X210.00%000000.30000000011011
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2036.84%1900000.520000000111013
Jordan Martinook (San)X1038.06%13400000.61000000061011
James Neal (Flo)X1031.82%4400000.440000000109001
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X010.00%000000.33001000073101
Michael Frolik (Nas)X0127.03%3700000.50000000022001
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X1030.43%4600000.35000000022001
Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.55001000190001
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X0036.00%2500000.520000001190001
John Moore (Ana)X000.00%000000.370000000222000
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.300000000222020
Ian Cole (Dal)X000.00%000000.330010001210001
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.320000000102001
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.710000005110000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000000283001
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X000.00%000000.370000000302001
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1160.71%2800000.35000000041001
Loui Eriksson (Det)X2035.71%2800000.52000000140001
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X0136.73%4900000.54000000022000
Colin Wilson (Mon)X1138.46%2600000.54000000011120
Christopher Tanev (St.)X020.00%000000.30000001100001
Riley Nash (Cal)X0054.79%30300000.59020000150010
Matt Calvert (TOT)X1028.00%2500000.51000000011010
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X200.00%000000.24000000044001
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X2028.57%3500000.43000000092001
Troy Brouwer (NJ )X2035.48%3100000.50000100062000
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X0036.14%8300000.38000000022010
Greg Carey (Edm)X0147.99%37300000.56040000022101
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0021.95%4100000.61000000011000
Milan Lucic (Mon)X0031.71%4100000.35001010063010
Duncan Siemens (Min)X010.00%000000.52001000000021
Trevor Daley (NYR)X100.00%000000.34000000140001
Bobby Ryan (St.)X0041.32%28800000.400100000155010
Radko Gudas (LA )X200.00%000000.33000100044001
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.78000000120000
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X0058.79%49500000.430000000223000
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X000.00%000000.300000200188012
Justin Braun (Tam)X000.00%000000.28000000190010
Marco Scandella (Flo)X000.00%000000.320000000282020
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X000.00%000000.260000000291000
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.46000001100000
Paul Carey (Min)X0034.10%56300000.400000001290000
Matthew Peca (Det)X0054.11%52300000.460000000302000
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X0011.76%3400000.43000000033110
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X200.00%000000.28000000088011
Blake Comeau (Det)X0141.46%4100000.41000101100100
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1157.21%45100000.37000000130101
Victor Rask (Bos)X0061.67%30000000.56000000022010
Richard Panik (Ana)X1037.50%4000000.35000101100000
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.27000000092112
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X0017.39%2300000.510000000103200
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X0139.07%21500000.630000000102000
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X2056.17%41300000.40120000011210
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X1022.22%3600000.39000000011300
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0034.48%2900000.39000000011011
Byron Froese (Edm)X0044.57%27600000.47000000120001
Matt Puempel (Edm)X0037.04%5400000.46110000044000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X2025.00%4800000.37010002200001
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X0138.46%15600000.301100000229100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X0056.09%43500000.51000000011021
Derek Ryan (Tor)X0051.99%35200000.51000000055001
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X100.00%000000.31000000082001
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X000.00%000000.25000000044000
Chris Wideman (Clb)X010.00%000000.44000000055000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.45000000033001
Chris Butler (Min)X000.00%000000.280000000102000
David Warsofsky (Clb)X000.00%000000.49000000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X000.00%000000.2500000002610100
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.27001110011001
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.260000000139010
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.330000001300000
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X1154.55%2200000.36000000033101
Tom Wilson (Nas)X1140.00%500000.64000000099010
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0141.67%3600000.38000000000000
Paul Byron (Cal)X2042.11%1900000.45020000033101
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0045.16%3100000.30000010250000
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X0053.00%10000000.30000000044000
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0040.48%4200000.26000000044031
Carter Rowney (Chi)X0050.00%9800000.39000000000000
Markus Granlund (Phi)X0138.24%3400100.35220000044010
Erik Gustafsson (Edm)X000.00%000000.31000000000000
Cody Eakin (Det)X0052.76%50800000.37000001200001
Paul Thompson (Min)X0150.00%1200000.810000000106010
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X000.00%000000.23001000066000
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1030.00%3000000.30000000022000
Daniel Carr (Ari)X2038.46%1300000.48000000000011
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X200.00%000100.2300000001010011
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1025.00%3200000.40010000170010
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X0037.50%2400000.39000001100000
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X1036.00%2500000.57000000011001
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%000000.43000000085001
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.33000210097000
Paul Martin (Min)X100.00%000000.240000000171000
David Krejci (Col)X0056.23%34500000.46000000041000
David Schlemko (Buf)X100.00%000000.370100000214010
Shawn Matthias (San)X1029.60%22300000.520000001190001
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X100.00%000000.29000000140000
Jori Lehtera (Van)X0045.10%56100000.300000000133000
Phil Varone (Van)X0045.07%67000000.271100000178000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.50000000022010
Kevin Bieksa (Van)X000.00%000000.240000000232001
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X000.00%000000.220001000227100
Peter Holland (Buf)X0043.96%36400000.41001101200100
Nick Jensen (Car)X000.00%000000.24000000140000
Phillip Danault (Nas)X1053.95%29100000.64000000099001
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X000.00%000000.270000000301002
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X0042.11%1900000.45000000044000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0136.17%4700000.28001000011100
Brett Connolly (Buf)X0025.00%3600000.23000001100003
Josh Currie (Min)X1030.38%15800000.46000000000010
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X0152.67%41200000.46000000084000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X0052.38%2100000.430000000141001
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X0051.00%45100000.29010000011000
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X0048.93%51500000.31000001100001
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.51000000000001
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X004.76%2100000.37000000011000
Matt Martin (Chi)X0050.00%4800000.310001000235100
Luke Schenn (Flo)X000.00%000000.250010000102010
Luke Glendening (Car)X0048.99%29600000.38000000072000
Josh Jooris (San)X1023.53%1700000.51000000190001
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X1021.05%1900000.38000001100000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.340000000139000
Casey Nelson (NJ )X000.00%000000.30000000011000
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000022010
Michael Young (Min)X000.00%000000.490000000191000
Brad Hunt (NYR)X000.00%000000.290000000263000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X010.00%000000.300000000125000
Travis Hamonic (Dal)X000.00%000000.190030000174000
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X000.00%000000.180000000213000
Nick Bonino (Was)X0053.85%59800000.280000001260001
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.310000101290000
Connor Murphy (Van)X000.00%000000.350000000301000
Alex Biega (Dal)X000.00%000000.320000000304000
Mark Barberio (Bos)X000.00%000000.2700000003010000
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X000.00%000000.300000000303000
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X2132.43%3700000.3000000001010021
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X2021.59%8800000.2900000001111021
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0040.60%39900000.25000000022000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1022.45%4900000.38000000011001
Nick Cousins (NJ )X0035.45%18900000.37000000088000
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X0039.78%18100000.380100000102000
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0036.09%39900000.29000000082000
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X0145.06%25300000.33000000066001
Radek Faksa (Col)X0056.90%29000000.410000001160010
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X1047.37%1900000.4200000001611000
Chris Thorburn (Van)X0035.42%4800000.27000110096000
Jamie McGinn (Was)X1038.71%3100000.290000000231010
Dale Weise (Van)X1053.85%1300000.430000000147000
Jay Beagle (Phi)X1060.56%7100000.220000000154000
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X200.00%000000.24000000011110
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0052.17%2300000.33000000082000
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X0016.67%2400000.2700000001616010
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%000000.23000000011010
Dominic Moore (Cal)X0150.00%3400000.480000000104000
Ryan Sproul (Chi)X100.00%000000.40000000055010
Matt Hendricks (Car)X0044.83%2900000.32000000061000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X000.00%000000.31000000000000
Brendan Smith (Ari)X000.00%000000.210000000244010
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.210000000306001
Brian Boyle (Tam)X2058.88%33800000.25000010066010
Ryan Kesler (Phi)X0061.17%63100000.19010010022001
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X100.00%000000.13000000077010
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0040.00%500000.82000000011010
Chris Terry (TOT)X1045.45%1100000.92000000022000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X0041.94%21700000.27130000022000
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X000.00%000000.27000110055001
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X0050.00%1400000.3600000001515010
Eric Tangradi (NYR)X0130.00%2000000.4000000001611011
Michael Stone (Col)X000.00%000000.18000000044010
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X0066.67%7500000.190000000226010
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1056.41%3900000.230020001140100
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X0032.61%4600000.16000000088000
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X0038.82%15200000.650000000111001
Martin Marincin (Dal)X100.00%000000.68000010044000
Matt Tennyson (Ari)X000.00%000000.31000001100000
Jason Garrison (Edm)X000.00%000000.24000010110000
Eric Gryba (Chi)X000.00%000000.20000000000000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0043.33%6000000.210000000186000
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0041.18%1700000.21001000066000
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X000.00%000000.15000000033000
Matt Read (Van)X0029.73%3700000.15120000071000
Ryan Reaves (Car)X1040.74%2700000.360000000121010
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000108001
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.25002010051110
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000000044000
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X000.00%000000.250000000181000
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.300000000281000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X0063.33%6000000.280000000308000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.270000001300000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X2029.41%1700000.41000000000100
Johan Larsson (NYI)X1050.79%19100000.3700000002626001
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X0062.50%4000000.1700001002020011
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X0049.45%18200000.24000000098000
Matt Moulson (Tam)X009.09%1100000.32000000000000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X0051.15%21700000.3400000001615000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X0030.00%2000000.1503000001710000
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X0058.33%1200000.360100000141001
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0031.25%4800000.21000000074010
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0129.41%3400000.1300102001614001
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X0035.48%6200000.2700000002518100
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0075.00%800000.30000000042000
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000055010
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X0013.64%2200000.39000000011000
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X010.00%000000.17000000088000
Marc Methot (Wpg)X000.00%000000.1600001002811000
Eric Fehr (Pit)X0144.00%12500000.31000010086000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.120000000266000
Cory Conacher (Clb)X0025.00%2400000.220000000141000
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X000.00%000000.2500000002414000
Chris Wagner (Tor)X0026.92%2600000.170000100116001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0039.34%24400000.29000000011000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.200300000168000
Mike Matheson (Edm)X000.00%000000.75000000240000
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X000.00%000000.29000000061000
Scott Harrington (Ari)X000.00%000000.280000000131000
Michal Kempny (St.)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Dennis Seidenberg (NJ )X000.00%000000.15000100000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X0050.00%19800000.36000000110000
Ben Street (NYR)X0043.03%16500000.3500000002913000
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0047.83%2300000.270000000302000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X0020.00%2500000.4100000003015000
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X000.00%000000.240000000301000
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X0050.00%1400000.29000000055000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.25000000066000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X0039.72%14100000.21000000044000
Ty Rattie (Phi)X0025.00%400001.9300000002828000
Tobias Rieder (Was)X0231.03%2900000.15000000099000
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X0033.33%600000.41000000011010
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Zac Dalpe (Van)X0036.65%16100000.28001000000000
Brett Ritchie (NJ )X0016.67%1200000.27000000066001
Alan Quine (Edm)X0041.67%1200000.19000000011010
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X0035.48%3100000.11000000099000
Noel Acciari (Col)X0050.00%1200000.18000001100000
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0048.15%2700000.1100010001616000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X0053.33%1500000.1600000001713000
Austin Watson (NYI)X0033.33%2700000.16001000022000
Reid Boucher (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.23010000011000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.230000001100000
Devin Shore (NYR)X000.00%300000.30000000110000
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X000.00%300000.61000000044000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0047.40%19200000.25000000011000
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X0029.47%9500000.260000000231000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0030.30%3300000.28000000000000
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X000.00%000000.140000000307000
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X0037.27%11000000.170000000304000
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.080100000309000
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X0037.50%1600000.190000000301000
Robbie Russo (LA )X000.00%000000.1800000003012000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0031.40%17200000.240000000301000
Dean Kukan (St.)X000.00%000000.73000000000000
John McCarthy (Ana)X0050.00%200001.49000000022000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X1066.67%900000.22000000011100
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X0028.57%700000.1600000001212000
Sean Walker (Tor)X000.00%000000.160000000111000
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000055000
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%000000.06000000011010
Mike Sislo (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.13000000000000
Mike Cammalleri (Car)X1039.13%23000000.10000000066000
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0036.21%5800000.0801001001515000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X0047.06%1700000.06110010088001
Jamie McBain (TOT)X000.00%000002.27000000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000041000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X0054.76%4200000.64000000150000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X000.00%000000.31000000011000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X000.00%000000.42000000000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.30000000096000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X0047.37%13300000.19000000310000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Brian Flynn (Clb)X0044.55%10100000.20000010000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X000.00%000000.1900000001410000
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0033.33%900000.1802000001610000
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X0021.30%10800000.180000000164000
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X000.00%000000.150000000163000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.07000010000000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0042.86%1400000.15000000000000
John Gilmour (TOT)X000.00%000000.06000000000000
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.070000000227000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.11000000011000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX000.00%000000.06000000000010
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000.00%000000.05000010011000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.0600001002917000
Brady Austin (Van)X000.00%000000.090000000297000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.1000002003022000
Kevin Roy (St.)X000.00%300000.5900000003012000
Jason Pominville (Mon)X0057.14%2100000.2200000003026000
Derek Grant (Was)X0044.63%12100000.080000100301000
Will O'Neill (Nas)X000.00%000000.0900010003019000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.080010000306000
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X0031.11%4500000.1000000003015000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.100000000305000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000350000
David Booth (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Perron (Van)X000.00%800000.00000000000000
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X000.00%000000.00010000093000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000380000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Timo Meier (Det)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X000.00%000000.000000002200000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X0058.82%1700000.00000000022000
Cole Ully (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000010000000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000100103000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X0050.00%2000000.00000000000000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0050.00%2400000.00000001300000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Lorito (Edm)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X0050.00%4600000.00000000044000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Josh Gorges (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander Wennberg (Pit)X0060.78%5100000.00000000320000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X0020.00%500000.00000000077000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
John McInnis (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0033.33%600000.0000000001010000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000010099000
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000010055000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Miles Wood (Det)X0020.00%1000000.00000000310000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X0033.96%5300000.00000000000000
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0042.86%700000.00000001200000
William Carrier (Chi)X0031.25%1600000.00000000088000
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000010011000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X0041.67%2400000.0000000001313000
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X0036.67%3000000.00000000077000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X00100.00%100000.0000000001616000
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0055.97%15900000.00000000000000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X0044.44%14400000.00000000000000
Michael Bournival (Edm)X0040.00%1000000.0000000001717000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Tanner Kero (TOT)X0039.29%14000000.00000000011000
Stuart Percy (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Emerson Clark (Tor)X0033.33%1200000.0000000002222000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0051.27%15800000.00000000066000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000011001515000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X0050.00%200000.0000000002727000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0054.55%1100000.0000111002222000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X0030.77%1300000.00000000000000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.0000100002626000
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X0027.27%1100000.0000000003030000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0012.50%800000.0000000002424000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (NYR)10001.0000.001100010000.0000029000
Michal Neuvirth (LA )50010.9521.38174004840000.6673030100
Pekka Rinne (Pit)2523110.9451.45152803376670000.78323255711
Jordan Binnington (Ott)61000.9431.58190005870001.0002029000
John Gibson (Edm)249910.9362.08123901436760111.00081911341
Robin Lehner (Bos)70000.9361.892530081250000.0000030000
Anthony Stolarz (Min)71010.9342.1730420111660000.5004127010
Linus Ullmark (Pit)52120.9331.9530800101490100.4005525110
Carter Hutton (Tam)2920900.9271.90167543537300311.0005290252
Roberto Luongo (Car)2517520.9272.51147921628530000.7508255431
Jack Campbell (Dal)40100.9232.66113005650000.0000016000
Brad Thiessen (St.)61000.9232.821700081040000.0000030000
Antti Raanta (Phi)2313820.9222.17132800486150200.7147237141
Keith Kinkaid (Mon)51100.9202.492172091130000.0000030000
Carey Price (Car)63300.9192.8633500161970000.0000525110
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)93400.9182.6248100212560000.0000723000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)30131340.9182.64159401708520000.73719300533
Aaron Dell (Cal)32000.9172.28131205600000.0000226000
David Rittich (Buf)70000.9162.5923200101190000.0000030000
Tuukka Rask (LA )30131240.9162.64166162738660000.61118300520
Jonathan Quick (Mon)3018910.9162.79158920748770201.0003300315
James Reimer (Ari)28131110.9152.66149120667810000.6676255402
Frederik Andersen (Flo)2715830.9152.60152601667790000.60010264501
Parker Milner (Nas)50100.9152.71111005590000.0000028000
Jonathan Bernier (Min)28171000.9143.07146401758740200.83312281423
Anders Nilsson (Clb)80000.9143.2020620111280000.0000030000
Garret Sparks (Tor)61000.9143.0221800111280000.6673030000
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)2717620.9122.75143901667540200.6679264111
Harri Sateri (Was)92100.9122.6134500151710000.6005319000
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)3018920.9112.67170602768560110.64314300302
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)2615920.9092.42156041636950020.8005262103
Craig Anderson (Was)10000.9092.1328001110000.000008000
Ville Husso (Tam)10100.9093.0160003330000.000011000
Martin Jones (Det)28151210.9092.76165100768340110.80010280211
Jimmy Howard (Dal)30101720.9082.89158021768290000.7504300321
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)30131610.9083.11161961849110000.85020300500
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2515640.9072.78153020717670010.72722250222
Jake Allen (Ott)29121330.9072.66157601707540000.56316290422
Corey Crawford (NYI)2410830.9062.91131820646820020.57114237203
Oscar Dansk (Dal)50000.9053.17114006630000.0000014000
Ben Bishop (Chi)29101240.9053.031543104788180100.60020291410
Juuse Saros (NYR)42200.9042.7623901111150010.000040000
Ryan Miller (Wpg)3013930.9043.12159840838670000.80010300123
Cam Ward (Was)29131130.9042.95144541717400000.4005273111
Jacob Markstrom (San)92300.9033.3637600212170000.0000426001
Al Montoya (Chi)10010.9033.7049003310000.000008000
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )165620.9033.0473120373820000.50081018100
Mike Smith (Col)2915840.9032.78165922777910110.6258290232
Devan Dubnyk (Van)3071920.9023.33151221848580010.70010300203
Braden Holtby (Tor)30101540.9023.14160301848560110.27311300220
Kari Lehtonen (NYI)103600.9022.7550200232340000.0000723000
Alex Stalock (NJ )104400.9013.6352900323240100.0000103110
Cory Schneider (St.)30141230.9003.16165380878720010.71421300211
Peter Budaj (Tam)30000.9003.2275004400000.0000029000
Casey DeSmith (Van)90200.9003.2030000161600000.0000030000
Brian Elliot (Ana)2681430.9002.87134003646390210.5717255313
Alex Lyon (Chi)70210.8993.0723400121190000.5006121000
Cam Talbot (Bos)30151410.8972.96156300777500100.81811300112
Calvin Pickard (Ari)81400.8943.9731700211980000.0000525100
Petr Mrazek (Ana)123200.8883.8347000302680000.0000525100
Steve Mason (NJ )133510.8873.4655400322830100.0000109001
Mike Condon (Edm)123620.8853.9358001383300000.71471119110
Zane McIntyre (Wpg)61400.8783.6323100141150000.7504028000
Antti Niemi (Flo)71300.8763.6929320181450010.0000426000
Anton Khudobin (Det)31100.8694.121600011840000.0000224000
Curtis McElhinney (Col)40200.8595.5198009640010.0000029000