Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 00:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X815452106185801792304114711313.14%12206525.5011819802531238352
Bo Horvat (Phi)X80485510327220792344284912711.21%19171421.428172587284000141
Tyler Seguin (San)X81445910339355146292474641459.28%26187123.10616221052750009298
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X8043549739160402693533212912.18%25192024.00518235323541514302
Erik Karlsson (Car)X801777941059510615419834648.59%121213426.681018281072710002211
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X7544499362401102083563812212.36%16172022.94101727712310007252
Adam Henrique (Car)X784449934228078193283329615.55%22153619.69141125642120115181
Connor McDavid (Ott)X8039539219100582523614512910.80%11185023.1251520652642026102
Patrick Kane (Car)X803458921512049141369581239.21%11186323.295222763264000348
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X804447919401086249331338413.29%7172421.5592433702470111109
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X814249912140391683875513210.85%12183422.651114258322612310341
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X8040519140140551383464610011.56%3160220.0310919812600004138
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X8040519142100282153413511011.73%21165720.7181220792231015126
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X81424890183001331733405113512.35%18181822.451114257026500012307
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X8033548714435164261290279211.38%16201325.1762430512281127291
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X83414586345751851563414311712.02%26161819.5061420602141013133
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X81394786397410190167394441219.90%29181322.38716237226902213230
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X793352851912048116293458111.26%7171021.65101121632490007180
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X803253855200121133352461239.09%20168421.0510182876260000035
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X804044843660102171203293110112.16%12172121.5171118572332133129
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X793648843114058158299399412.04%36176022.2881523482550008268
Claude Giroux (Tor)X81374683-716056260374431289.89%22197024.321216287326830311220
Matt Duchene (Car)X80354782143351072103064811711.44%11185523.1912162853263000378
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X8135468123435981033174511011.04%8161819.97714215624400017
Brad Marchand (NYI)X803150816561015114234737988.93%10175921.99121325652640006147
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X79305181226210188230327341039.17%16176422.3361420632540119292
Sean Monahan (Tam)X80245781716082183283281018.48%13166220.773222557295000274
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X792852803435582228278469810.07%7198025.0731316412540007236
Seth Jones (Pit)X8126548034600140117247237510.53%112197224.351017271283020000194
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X802158791926053141179346711.73%138207025.871313261002480220260
Mark Stone (Phi)X7435427720320122115320348710.94%12152620.62871562256000119
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X81245377122407126026629699.02%15188523.2751722462801125297
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X76364076-8200120192363591129.92%19182524.021311247525510110247
Jordan Staal (Col)X8136407626700253197224318116.07%27168520.80121123502550004284
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X80294675358049120292331079.93%20148118.5131215401781017137
Mark Giordano (TOT)X80146175938012813622040906.36%151204625.58820281212640002234
Eric Staal (LA )X7939357411280512613583812610.89%18196224.8311516732571015311
William Karlsson (NYI)X79373774912061156257388314.40%11134317.018132169237000038
Jeff Carter (Chi)X65353974118039196302306711.59%14152123.4051116521632136289
Kris Letang (St.)X74165874-6720195141159325310.06%95177123.94131629952310001196
Victor Hedman (Ana)X76185573-14782015512418525519.73%122187524.68820281092690111221
Jamie Benn (Cal)X79333972204001371693143511610.51%12177522.4761117722880116188
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X813240721122091100274289011.68%6162720.0971118492750000107
Brent Burns (Was)XX81175572-753585129163285910.43%94186923.079192897274000029
John Carlson (Col)X7316567231203113620433717.84%150190326.07912211072661121243
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X793338711716053121330559010.00%22156119.76691570238000374
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X802447714771517324629938948.03%14178822.34101727712450007261
Alexander Steen (TOT)X803139701624054142264237211.74%30169621.2051116472241238241
Steven Stamkos (Was)X66274370164925102127219194112.33%6127119.25711184921000007
Duncan Keith (Tam)X80125870-435566115111132810.81%107194324.2981624632620000185
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X8035346917395921692824210012.41%12156019.5011102159206000017
Charlie Coyle (LA )X7928416913455143166256318010.94%28195524.7541115402580113295
Jason Zucker (Col)X81343468113201431193234310610.53%15167620.6971320712790004133
Derick Brassard (Nas)X7929396816500180163206276314.08%4149918.977111841245000228
Brayden Point (Det)X79284068518025143305301139.18%21144818.335162168263000381
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X79323567680023014033229959.64%12194624.63426321752138227
Phil Kessel (Tam)X80323567710027102296289310.81%5157419.681114258729400001
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X8130376719380115215297319510.10%3157419.437101763272101143
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X80274067234010620527338999.89%24175521.9441822522330115242
Alexander Edler (Cal)X7917506713861017811718332709.29%157196224.84111829852410111218
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X7911566785401318216634616.63%93196824.9192130913040222199
Craig Smith (Edm)X80323466522066108296328310.81%8165920.7481422622430008180
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X74224466133153112123124689.52%138182224.621312251292820111196
Alec Martinez (Clb)X80224466-30920164122187287411.76%121195224.401414281042660111229
Sean Couturier (Cal)X793431651410039238356371209.55%15172021.7781018822741016237
Reilly Smith (Det)X80313465310059100269296811.52%11135316.9111112258257011030
Rickard Rakell (Was)X813035652636013587278457510.79%10159819.72816246725700000
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X80273865-111407229430943888.74%30195824.47917266424920211288
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X822639651144013510029543988.81%3154118.805131857248000129
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X772540651560019912325531919.80%7157020.39781559231000134
Mikko Koivu (Was)X81313364720059200240389312.92%17158619.588917471662138154
Lars Eller (St.)X80194564-21806717621827688.72%20145618.2021820362220002116
Taylor Hall (NYI)X8028356365351509029830919.40%8154719.34781562235000281
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X81283563-11002625828435899.86%22161019.8889175520521312194
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X79273663344088129239439611.30%15146618.558111948207000030
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X8127366339203574226267911.95%1158619.575111635265000014
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X802637634181055104207347712.56%12142217.775111641226000170
Corey Perry (Min)X812340637521012810223222859.91%20171921.224711522541017264
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X8033296222805976256307812.89%7179522.4312921472290119300
Jack Eichel (Tor)X79253762-236011617231246918.01%7164320.8081624592251017186
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X71243862018069197249381109.64%48156522.0551116512070226257
John Tavares (Det)X632240626604014424537998.98%10123819.657162355209000676
Kyle Turris (Bos)X80224062-6802820823927759.21%6169221.1511617432471125270
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X80154762-638011424721732886.91%16192724.085914422531129413
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X81154762211552469317929528.38%134195724.1681422952791122223
Drew Doughty (Pit)X81134962135151339015315398.50%97185222.861214261132970001217
John Klingberg (Nas)X7995362-6602412613621496.62%92183123.1781422792520002193
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X793031611731512795249349612.05%9147418.657152260268000057
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X803030602326086175251398611.95%11132016.5098176022800007
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X652634607804020626917639.67%9146122.486814532160007160
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X81144660-2174012512618823447.45%86200024.6971623922670002163
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X808526041461027410214021535.71%133187323.4141115792800110216
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X80302959133608796303451029.90%12133816.73581365251101230
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X81223759956022211825425758.66%23141917.5271017622390226143
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X8021385934407911623723688.86%21161420.1891221472440004168
Roman Josi (Pit)X8115445912240799416027479.38%87180522.2861420732311342181
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X7995059-242409916611413347.89%117204625.9051116662330330248
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X722731589480162145213287312.68%3131018.20471141210000032
Alex Killorn (Tam)X8022365814431517412628129807.83%22167820.9751318662471236211
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X77164258916061105158225410.13%102162121.057916922500112182
Paul Stastny (Tam)X80144458192154518319028767.37%11158319.7941216332630116154
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X80144458975514511615725478.92%124193624.2071421792320001238
Zach Werenski (Chi)X8110485812240489914522386.90%95189823.4451217832240111291
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X8020375742007311021635589.26%9153019.1251924372190006148
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X8019385717100459623325858.15%11153419.1748123720500005
Tyler Myers (Flo)X7314435724460806910282613.73%101149120.4271017511990001123
Zach Parise (TOT)X792927564404812730127689.63%10158420.067916672371018163
Rick Nash (TOT)X8028285613200609630038839.33%15155019.3741115552360004117
Anders Lee (Nas)X752729564664020561207347513.04%11130117.35391246229000071
Logan Couture (Ana)X77253156660488427644929.06%20160020.7861016532440006151
David Pastrnak (Col)X812432562433154784234317710.26%1140617.366101653259000025
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X80173855-51103014997163225710.43%88178722.3491423952930001187
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X80262854-2201016826123929.96%11158619.837411612600005155
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X79252954-25210100167190246813.16%8163420.687916342072133154
Jonathan Toews (San)X68233154532106217223238939.91%12135519.92111122541990005232
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X792034541484101977427532907.27%7161820.485111671241000484
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X8013415431180569319630686.63%8167220.902101234270000179
Keith Yandle (Flo)X73114354-151202513111220389.82%95173223.7371522772380000167
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X6494554141135217839624519.38%66154024.0731821521911231139
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X765495418240661049916215.05%70170622.444111561280000080
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X802924531555357490204146114.22%4140317.5476134425700000
Dustin Brown (Cal)X792429531658016010326529849.06%17162320.54591475280000295
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X74233053-516044140344291166.69%16188525.4768145522600011322
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X8074653109001548515518374.52%101174721.8421416832300002252
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X812032524130010472190257210.53%10152518.83561139273000023
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X741834522156101468418828629.57%11136618.4759143722800018
TJ Brodie (Mon)X72104252-162003112816118366.21%121181925.2741519932300004265
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X80252651181407398205297212.20%6166420.7966124126200006
Michael Grabner (St.)X80203151-102405810426032927.69%19140917.624913511790001106
Jacob Trouba (Col)X788435184801331079010398.89%95169821.7841317542370000215
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X56262450519561187189307013.76%8127922.8459142618310112196
Travis Zajac (Dal)X80203050-2403619024643978.13%22167820.985712622211019378
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X80133750-155209214919630566.63%134194924.365813932580114340
Matt Dumba (TOT)X721238501610202308515316437.84%71161822.48481279188000059
Colton Parayko (Van)X80104050-2779517812718428485.43%150191323.91714211022640114285
Nick Leddy (Tor)X81104050-75315959413230457.58%101192623.7841620742650003175
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X8094150-85158411212021367.50%143192824.1051015852690001235
Kyle Connor (Flo)X80222749141204166188236311.70%6141217.6539123620600003
Blake Coleman (Mon)X802128496535131166203335510.34%28135816.9859144523000001
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X80202949-1411915251106167256511.98%137194024.2514721842270002215
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X801930491339151109919423489.79%10135116.89413174625300001
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X78143549-5402316115622558.97%13129416.595914331960004150
Cam Fowler (NYR)X8010394926180441171278307.87%109185623.2023533870221236
Dion Phaneuf (San)X7994049235315989613114256.87%114194724.6531215692710001227
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X8094049-1281517410912626407.14%142201625.206713652690112276
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X80742492280559011616356.03%95173421.6831821632240000203
Evander Kane (Van)X80262248-2313230324168238276710.92%15191123.896814542501018298
Mark Letestu (Dal)X802523483808131179194613.97%1993911.7401125000118
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X81252348191202883227295811.01%11155219.1652742264011382
Chris Kreider (St.)X752127480951516794182287311.54%7140918.7931215342030004108
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X76192948-5741013722225543857.45%30136117.9147113813100013246
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X80192948-746101337924633647.72%4155619.4551419602540113134
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X73153348-669513110016626509.04%137177124.2781220902300223139
Justin Schultz (Bos)X801038482180388511816348.47%99166820.845510592100110175
Brandon Tanev (Min)X81242347-8820228143206235511.65%33146318.065813442180002110
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X79173047-75002239227738806.14%4157419.933121567271000279
Casey Cizikas (LA )X79173047-11971518324027337756.23%26158020.0021012532431233139
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X80173047735157414823833707.14%17145718.214594923700000
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X81173047-14120819420231648.42%5163820.224111548266101391
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X74123547-7280598712619389.52%90155721.0481523742520001197
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X8083947-164101868010717457.48%117173521.69189502300001193
Boone Jenner (Dal)X80212546246014912423824858.82%17150118.766410512280004208
Josh Bailey (Mon)X80212546-64011108200266610.50%15187023.376915372290004353
William Nylander (Flo)X80182846-4140599819527589.23%4134216.77110114024300000
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X6516304651804410619119418.38%7118118.164101436227101225
Jeff Petry (Det)X72123446-1140011610016811427.14%75146620.367101787245000392
Colin Miller (Bos)X809374628601989211815497.63%66160320.0331215621960000142
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X782520455460131106220276011.36%8123615.84000000007154
Derek Stepan (Ana)X80232245-1726069196147235315.65%12159819.987613382311013150
Darren Helm (Edm)X80232245048017416627934858.24%23151918.998513592101019200
Patrik Laine (NYR)X80232245251406044169204313.61%1153119.1366122423100000
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X80153045-6771521712221337807.04%24164620.5721012472601127195
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X80143145-22403216322640646.19%5133716.713131638223000045
Jack Johnson (Buf)X80133245145209094123152310.57%124175121.888614652280002251
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X80123345146401516113223399.09%115184923.125121770299000055
Anton Stralman (Bos)X80103545-760014211213515437.41%127189423.6761117762760111204
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X78738451212052579716407.22%49137717.66571249176000196
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X80212344-122208815724726648.50%13183222.90145362380222163
Shea Weber (Was)X72143044-177514095133164310.53%90155621.616915671880222191
Esa Lindell (Flo)X80935440300637510413288.65%78141517.6971320662060001110
Brandon Saad (Dal)X8021224342067023325739.01%2095411.92000103200000
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X6318254351403918121417478.41%11133321.162911392031014183
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X80231942-2136010816723933789.62%20156519.56437381640115247
Artem Anisimov (San)X74192342108017125171163911.11%1399513.442352368000291
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X80182442-17380115178288281146.25%20145418.1836952161000376
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X80152742960566319421617.73%12132716.594111526200000149
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X81132942240318319319696.74%3116914.43111122115700000
Justin Braun (Tam)X8011314216695170102103173110.68%134181822.729514562091011168
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X80438421910026486015276.67%101175521.93268282400221311
Alex Goligoski (Van)X74142741-305401459115120329.27%103164022.1751419772411014272
Jason Demers (LA )X79103141354101029414021477.14%103182223.0661016772761014266
Nick Holden (Phi)X80103141193315636812715347.87%104167120.88369642370002188
Andy Greene (NJ )X7873441-1583515610613018275.38%136182323.372911522060000216
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X80211940-880409126222718.02%11152819.10551065271000057
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X80172340-11803565149167011.41%7107913.48224945000135
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X741426401345510056105205213.33%114178524.126612462150002187
Marc Staal (Bos)X76122840-136012411112912449.30%130181623.898715712560002202
Adam Larsson (San)X8183240318802067912111526.61%141189823.44167482780001222
Kevin Connauton (Was)X811523381836089398071718.75%39108013.34891753233000094
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X791028383260799518029715.56%12141317.89391243252011385
Mike Matheson (Edm)X5483038-351554819727438.25%94122822.754812541230000194
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X8173138-3322043998512268.24%82173421.405712562360110169
Blake Comeau (Det)X8018193743751329220916608.61%18108113.513141569000156
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X8017203773407475163265010.43%5116914.61224145200000
J.T. Miller (Mon)X7413243754959711915516668.39%7139318.833710272300002151
Adam Lowry (Det)X7311263716731511517417418506.32%17127717.49268332110111147
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X82102737-118047748292912.20%129168520.55426241160111199
Kris Russell (St.)X6792837-2220775582111110.98%107143621.43336231420000185
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X8082937-64201029711221417.14%105173321.672810722330111187
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X7973037-87352156811320236.19%112167321.186915502190001208
Nick Foligno (Dal)X80201636-11755155120176214011.36%17147718.476410342430001146
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X80191736-13675146156185144710.27%19127115.8801110470002143
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X80191736314056145161244911.80%15114614.33000020003186
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X80162036103209763160125010.00%3151618.95481236264000025
Bryan Rust (Van)X80142236-151807810621325826.57%17154119.27459422390003161
Christopher Tanev (St.)X76102636-181803410310619559.43%145170722.465813421530001211
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X79102636157552156412922287.75%103166821.126511692320001176
Jan Rutta (TOT)X8092736-11140627612920426.98%112161620.202810581820111147
Greg Pateryn (Was)X81630361846108162345717.65%118108813.43000021012242
Ian Cole (Dal)X8053136-79351666810126274.95%104158719.842911582140110273
Conor Sheary (Clb)X71181735-8160267718612349.68%6120116.915494620900001
Bobby Ryan (St.)X80181735-282001129819826749.09%4125515.6966123620100007
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X80161935-1014010276155305910.32%3116814.60371022146000114
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X811619351132010261158194910.13%12149818.494121651293000026
Sam Gagner (Edm)X74132235-42205211614213299.15%11121316.39481231190000114
Zack Smith (Bos)X66122335-182302077719013356.32%26131919.99358422230004111
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X7312233503610616512916319.30%990112.351128381013124
Stephen Johns (Det)X69926352465151274990174210.00%80141420.50325321030111185
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X809263546401271009823209.18%120197024.623912442790111194
Torey Krug (San)X8172835-5380808212010235.83%98176421.785813742390002223
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X77181634039512863130104113.85%11128716.72751235238000021
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X81171734-71602558154284211.04%2133816.5106619152000031
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X8016183454401807720525627.80%4124715.5944846194000125
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X81151934-150076416523439.09%11127515.7541533183101292
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X7911233441752715813611318.09%11102012.910447610003140
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X791024344540091529391910.75%123165520.957411331030001169
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X8092534-368016190938279.68%130174821.854610472240001246
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X81628341718125336659213226.52%127168320.78268382440000256
Ryan Murray (Van)X8072633-182603710111518306.09%111160520.06459722080110261
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X8152833-297210158739523365.26%113159519.692911421940000112
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X81141832-153408915015424499.09%26126515.62246231300001116
Karl Alzner (Nas)X7992332711315169709624309.38%130170621.597512542600002195
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X7992332-19100578812924536.98%4127016.0814598100001
Josh Manson (Mon)X8082432-7161252619711014387.27%143184923.114711582510000245
Mike Green (Wpg)X6542832-84007359598136.78%43128119.7131215341630110129
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X80171431380336510873815.74%692811.61325169900004
Jesper Fast (St.)X80141731-5260737516219448.64%17103312.91101531000155
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X811417318200324714525619.66%698012.092351361000022
Joel Ward (LA )X79131831-12360468114816448.78%8135117.101452117900000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X8013183118051631337359.77%3148618.5825726224000037
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X79102131-1845599726762014.93%116161220.405914352070001210
Erik Johnson (NYI)X5392231171151124812320487.32%73125523.684610631900000153
Justin Faulk (San)X8182331096101516010013298.00%98174721.566612622390000200
Trevor Daley (NYR)X7752631820069867314146.85%95129016.76101270001203
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X6932831-110610174915612295.36%104133819.39178361560110171
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X72161430-1169151787416320299.82%4112315.601562514100000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X79151530-142101609017325688.67%17113614.381349410002206
Joel Armia (San)X81151530102208578139204210.79%17102512.661341610600000
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X80121830-2403216714319528.39%6116014.500221580000497
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X79111930-200036218520625.95%3127516.1425728157000037
Erik Haula (NYR)X80102030-112155011516613336.02%6107513.4425730163011588
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X808223012160675819513614.10%7114714.340553115800000
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X8062430-1110315209638915306.74%109164920.61437422310220153
Derek Forbort (NYI)X80426302164109454459178.89%63100812.60112517000023
Brock Nelson (Nas)X79121729-8140411121327509.09%1589611.3400012000010
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X7792029-236050618092411.25%100158920.64527291850001241
David Savard (LA )X57821296780143689613388.33%85128222.495510572000330165
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X7972229253605859644510.94%73124315.743031778011288
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X7972229331331523835939297.53%109165020.89235362410115177
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X8062329-2560133668915256.74%138177122.132911391910002262
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X6452429-1342011052748156.76%100131220.513710381591012174
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X79524292126061797815246.41%91146218.50134261250001153
Markus Granlund (Phi)X801513284200358415122509.93%20113514.190004290005180
Auston Matthews (Cal)X6314142822099214813299.46%385413.553251985000027
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X80141428458101705315814288.86%13138517.3135842246000029
Zach Hyman (Was)X8111172846601799015722587.01%18118414.6103310400112177
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X80101828-133358717116527646.06%31120815.1121310380005293
Jordan Martinook (San)X81919286320969312014307.50%1883610.33000429000241
Ben Hutton (Mon)X8072128-3435467061112011.48%98117014.62101532000071
Cody Ceci (TOT)X4962228-20140456410219545.88%77114223.304812581670002157
Roman Polak (Col)X73622281072013047828207.32%80145619.944913352030000160
Jordie Benn (Buf)X7052328-15500132879310275.38%117141020.144711461810111184
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X811512277401662118165012.71%5109913.5613419134000027
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X73141327-1804646123104411.38%9115115.7743729153000044
Colton Sissons (Pit)X75141327-13809910891152915.38%1193512.460110152025191
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X81131427-21603816717224397.56%18110913.6913422113000029
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X79121527172801074313512448.89%8131916.6926814205000012
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X80121527-82601137918021516.67%14133216.654594021900001
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X79101727-64551337214719576.80%28111814.1525714860004169
Calvin de Haan (LA )X7381927-204807110010314317.77%116151020.69347522280000217
James Neal (Flo)X75819274180673515515335.16%12140018.672573122700006
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X597202724011611097166.42%479613.48156863011148
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X57621279795146698714246.90%107133023.34246281400000180
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X7852227-93206464519159.80%93144918.58448241800001215
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X68423275620178727511205.33%92136720.10066351790001173
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X77121426-445151616014115408.51%7148519.2813433234011465
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X80111526-4420916089131812.36%124147618.45325291310110132
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X80111526720164713618508.09%66548.1801122200002
Andrew Copp (San)X74101626-812069771269297.94%1189712.122571781000145
Colin Wilson (Mon)X7481826-112059498511219.41%4100313.5600011600004
Joe Morrow (Det)X62521269280502865537.69%50113418.2916724153000130
Marco Scandella (Flo)X67521264441096623882713.16%67115817.2810111320110166
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X735212641002514014016393.57%7102714.070112120222186
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X8052126-121433519964899325.62%94158119.762911472250000192
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X633232634206638586165.17%35108017.1515620106000073
Nick Jensen (Car)X8032326372205262518115.88%111140817.61156121160112199
Connor Murphy (Van)X8002626-2070018355559190.00%75123115.39044241090000113
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X80131225480298514115399.22%588211.020000100000
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X81131225-16180847514019479.29%6140417.3436932235000022
J.T. Brown (LA )X79121325-4622015113212120249.92%13118715.03112114000171
Nick Lappin (LA )X79111425-9240796713511218.15%7100412.71011126000025
Greg Carey (Edm)X80111425-122407311510483110.58%1296212.03112626000256
Michael Raffl (TOT)X82111425-1938010811217527576.29%9112613.7401122600005
Greg McKegg (TOT)X64101525-480181251237248.13%1387913.733581591000020
David Backes (TOT)X8091625-268401878217214545.23%11137417.1843741212000490
Jason Spezza (Edm)X5881725-54013871068267.55%299617.1715619146000142
Phillip Danault (Nas)X79718252100311049915367.07%96878.6900000000049
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X6932225-9420927043456.98%58117417.021910151130001101
Michael Frolik (Nas)X79111324-92004511117319426.36%2198812.5100004000049
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X72101424-15240598411816478.47%8115316.0124624201000347
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X81101424-1621556678671411.63%1587610.82000150112109
Derek Ryan (Tor)X81101424-5601812610810459.26%388710.950000000001
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X669152454401196012516387.20%795914.531121814400000
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X80915240420101708272410.98%110159219.90448472250002210
Luke Glendening (Car)X808162483209412212624436.35%4686710.84000101015256
John Moore (Ana)X8071724-176601125911316216.19%61144918.1154934192000040
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X8071724146099284061117.50%83131416.4300071180001191
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X8132124-980108277486106.25%105133416.470007130000218
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X8013102325551276012293210.66%9120115.0200001000000
Nick Bonino (Was)X81121123-7401017314512538.28%22109013.450000000011313
Carter Rowney (Chi)X77111223-5120389715714487.01%1695112.35011636000215
Mattias Janmark (Was)X81111223-1620156314813507.43%7106813.19123139000000
Joonas Donskoi (San)X7491423-3100384410523368.57%5104814.1625717130000011
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X79815231195137012415486.45%17098.98123561000123
Drew Stafford (TOT)X7371623-218090391029186.86%1105014.3815617129000028
Brandon Manning (St.)X8071623-159915132586031611.67%86136117.0216720122000090
Matthew Peca (Det)X80617231220351091089355.56%490911.37011421000028
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X57518237882012034596178.47%8696116.861342393000097
Duncan Siemens (Min)X6432023-148810142467010284.29%72105916.55134241330000135
Paul Carey (Min)X6932023-27240571101018242.97%8108315.701342216700015
Robert Hagg (San)X793202316735140474013147.50%63106813.52000017000016
Casey Nelson (NJ )X7422123-26551084453783.77%102131617.79033191581121195
Victor Rask (Bos)X8013922-510037112126173010.32%482210.27000213000134
Matt Puempel (Edm)X79121022-75610756814514328.28%1097412.3312396600004
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X7861622-17120287212519434.80%7124715.993362818200004
Olli Maatta (Clb)X5351722-2118056527812206.41%73108520.484711491530110134
Brett Pesce (Tor)X7331922-31804761335129.09%75101513.91000315000029
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X80147213160503710162513.86%294211.770000000000
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X69111021-172806393100103511.00%895013.7611232000000
Richard Panik (Ana)X77101121-186151254711521358.70%6119115.4711236500000
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X80101121032010211414418486.94%15115114.38000415000037
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X8071421-236010818415278.33%6102812.8400001400002
David Krejci (Col)X8161521-32606010711921445.04%485810.6000017000011
Brady Skjei (Mon)X4851621-362107946561098.93%88102321.31347311290001149
Scott Mayfield (San)X61516211373155132272418.52%5282313.5000000000061
David Schlemko (Buf)X8051621-922051565414189.26%79118714.831341273011096
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X72219211682201466056653.57%64110515.351121040000099
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X801202122881017949335103.03%77135116.890000150003143
Colton Sceviour (Det)X80101020-220027601239418.13%1890511.31000000003180
Kevan Miller (Edm)X6161420-6117251605959142010.17%68124220.36167361680000156
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X8061420-2355794111212395.36%2103712.9705518136000032
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X4151520-26039507810246.41%463515.49134146800000
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X6951520-122209413510212464.90%16112416.2913412112000124
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X7951520-123009960769196.58%83143918.21268391910001187
Paul Martin (Min)X8141620-61803329432169.30%95159319.66246142230000283
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X6231720-71402948885153.41%91129520.89358461680000180
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X6831720531559595114245.88%86123918.220007430003183
Mark Barberio (Bos)X8021820-233406469477174.26%86117914.7300019000029
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X7412719-1740187411353310.62%12100113.52314849000044
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X8011819-4260598796132711.46%1693311.660113132023177
Paul Byron (Cal)X7910919482101296912417608.06%690211.41000124200014
Sam Bennett (Chi)X7091019-175201309513114546.87%7106015.141451598000028
Jimmy Vesey (San)X8191019-6435654186153110.47%485810.59123524000040
Jordan Weal (Bos)X808111972016469113398.79%7133016.632572124400001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X8181119452101473611015327.27%1101012.47101871101115
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X7971219-20140587214210514.93%7110814.0200045700016
Christian Folin (St.)X8051419575512954506310.00%69104813.102131576000156
P.K. Subban (Tor)X3041519-518060555911146.78%4567522.492573179022052
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X4941519-1334063337019315.71%5199720.34358341510000169
Reid Boucher (TOT)X7411718-2480167913818407.97%785811.602131549000014
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X5610818-11255411221135108.85%1484315.06000111000051
Milan Lucic (Mon)X8010818-112030226407692613.16%6137717.2234714228000019
Matt Hendricks (Car)X789918-825559739718299.28%1580210.28000141015243
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X809918-16201527012413287.26%12100612.57000002026170
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X8081018-33410395810712397.48%993711.711011044000025
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X6271118-21151964623811.29%85488.830000200000
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X6471118-818051487810308.97%116329.8700000000115
Riley Nash (Cal)X777111838032539818347.14%791211.84000434101258
Jay Beagle (Phi)X807111821204810011913265.88%15111013.88000030005186
Michael Stone (Col)X81612182130063515141611.76%88115414.25112625000039
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X5151318108430130434492311.36%68101819.961017510113139
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X595131802608447544129.26%6599716.90123201130003112
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X7541418-242012756588166.90%96155020.660226510110153
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X7921618-21403333265187.69%84103613.1200009000032
Brad Hunt (NYR)X8021618-1026056305911193.39%42109913.7405529191000017
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X799817104032265241417.31%86748.5300001000097
Brett Connolly (Buf)X809817-22200626013415396.72%9141217.654372520000000
Radek Faksa (Col)X8198170802611213212336.82%106668.2300000000047
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X808917-132201124768102611.76%4130116.27033723500000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X808917-10635151399411118.51%1287710.9613456100000
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X6671017-18802839907177.78%168510.3800018000011
Cedric Paquette (St.)X7771017-422069745873112.07%87299.4600011500007
Justin Williams (Pit)X817101714957238857278.24%494111.6200055300000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8031417-915230244919012183.33%126179222.40156442010001301
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X7321517-85715983826787.69%41100813.8100006000050
Chris Wideman (Clb)X7721517-11435895129666.90%4192111.96000726000060
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X741161713360964034342.94%69111315.04000615000051
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X7811617-264012639539211.89%45117115.0214526204000015
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X8011617-72205671518331.96%129144618.0803313300001223
Bryan Little (Wpg)X429716-4401685830010.84%363815.2031464700001
Tomas Nosek (Van)X809716-24120191221005139.00%16106213.28112456000080
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X718816-118024611108307.27%8128018.0322419199000168
Loui Eriksson (Det)X807916-8404391014186.93%37329.150000200002
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X7961016-2321049746618319.09%77619.6400063500004
Radko Gudas (TOT)X8041216-121142019273576237.02%96144718.08112261620000167
Marc Methot (Wpg)X793131611775126486016165.00%59106113.431121246000038
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X7996151114062746071915.00%86528.2600001000297
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X668715-164201223765133212.31%1880412.18213943000022
Connor Brown (Clb)X287815-12025348119368.64%554219.362462394101124
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X797815-7160434670113910.00%880710.2100014000029
David Perron (Van)X396915-1360484610618625.66%1487122.34235251260001164
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X766915-610325149295492511.11%5107314.121231115400002
Matt Read (Van)X806915-21160697210614345.66%15112014.00011776000198
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X806915-426107975796227.59%681810.2300003000020
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X7451015-31402376635117.94%593512.6400009000014
Peter Holland (Buf)X8051015-13210221049310275.38%589011.122021034000016
Jori Lehtera (Van)X8051015-3080411028813195.68%7126515.8102218221000223
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X31411159415644249558.16%5362420.132242892000059
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X7841115-25137524067578147.02%86145618.67336231460001218
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X27114156120281721004.76%2447317.500771210400003
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X79015159200443713230.00%4284910.7500000000056
Tom Wilson (TOT)X7910414-6700117345121719.61%66277.9400011000024
Matt Calvert (TOT)X717714-221804252937187.53%1581611.494041453000153
Tim Schaller (TOT)X8177149805533671110.45%176738.3105513691019252
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X665914-143608524323815.63%4383012.5700003000065
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X8041014358011831627256.45%786810.840002500007
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X3631114264016121541420.00%4173120.290115102000162
Dominic Moore (Cal)X793111461003139729364.17%36998.8500004000155
Luke Schenn (Flo)X7821214688101564346484.35%99114714.700116290001193
Alex Biega (Dal)X7921214788012632242148.33%7291511.58000010000042
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X8021214-3602426285107.14%4081310.16000227000051
Justin Falk (TOT)X63014142541010017175100.00%4884713.4401114000261
Brian Boyle (Tam)X8010313-1039579897161414.08%87949.9200000000140
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X749413-9220634278122011.54%76198.370000200007
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X808513-18050409411298.51%36778.460006160001125
Cory Conacher (Clb)X806713-3714073418715406.90%488611.0800001000171
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X806713-122020629614466.25%1582010.250113160003112
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X665813-4404227262419.23%3987013.1830317109000042
Josh Jooris (San)X675813-32605234633117.94%55698.5000062200000
Cody Eakin (Det)X654913-8208103919164.40%982912.75000140004147
Tanner Kero (TOT)X68491302025946613166.06%1076411.24011257000112
Chris Wagner (Tor)X814913-106210151621067323.77%1489611.060111800005
David Warsofsky (Clb)X5731013-460437182916.67%4358610.2800003000014
Brendan Smith (Ari)X6611213-148601393442672.38%52110316.7211218130000069
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X7611213-3180221716146.25%316388.3900016011045
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X438412-560374570194811.43%349711.560000500000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X427512-160157555132712.73%546110.970001700000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X807512-13340984267122410.45%137148.921012210002111
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X586612-32058464319.38%145659.75000001014134
Chris Thorburn (Van)X765712-2711935128459411295.32%997212.79000241000021
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X804812-18025536511186.15%115697.11000000002125
Joakim Ryan (Van)X693912-211002731194815.79%4473010.5800000000053
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X813912111605230317109.68%6491311.2700014000039
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X642101214159731458224.44%5594614.78000117011159
Matt Martin (Chi)X8121012-148620146507814282.56%1196511.91000317000033
Chris Butler (TOT)X5211112-23401172842022.38%87101119.43022211350110172
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X76012129500702320220.00%4883711.01000334000172
Byron Froese (Edm)X617411-42203677444615.91%661310.0500000000082
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X486511-210020204672413.04%34218.780000100000
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X756511-16861010554755178.00%7101213.4900024400006
Dale Weise (Van)X806511-324059244341313.95%76177.720000000003
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X806511-258108732663169.09%57689.6000007000038
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X585611-332055292531220.00%3780313.84202433000137
Shawn Matthias (San)X655611-560284551349.80%124386.73101112000041
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X805611-500535722206.94%15366.6900021400000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X50471164009622203620.00%3262912.5800002000051
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X514711161603640254516.00%3464612.6700004000154
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X794711-9671587288410344.76%1192811.7400054100005
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X5238110180326547466.38%1165212.5500002000068
Ryan Strome (NJ )X352911-1004366419413.13%549014.00112650000125
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X632911-16795142444210234.76%80132421.01011161130111171
Eric Gryba (Chi)X662911289518222195710.53%5590913.77022224000093
Brandon Montour (Flo)X5011011-1212047262613113.85%3657611.521341261000028
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X7901111-123202546323140.00%5487711.10000415000066
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X647310-15202631736199.59%574411.63000027000232
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X646410-174034455651410.71%74967.75011113000012
Josh Anderson (Flo)X806410-64558632708248.57%687910.98000050004240
Paul Thompson (Min)X495510980248270018.52%62715.530001500000
Josh Gorges (Tam)X5346103235363037111410.81%4672013.59000010000035
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X804610-142005443949224.26%680310.0400012000148
Phil Varone (Van)X493710-1340198436048.33%181816.70033715000001
Cole Schneider (Van)X703710-211603254575205.26%887512.49000013000054
Connor Brickley (Bos)X803710-81604725445236.82%15076.3400001000000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X80281064807023203210.00%6199712.46011027000075
Adam Pelech (Col)X3119107100383615206.67%3450116.15033226000056
Chris Bigras (Ott)X58010100160182515320.00%2961710.6300001000041
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X59639500725310419.35%25599.4700001000043
Johan Larsson (NYI)X80639-44015524451213.64%64395.4800000000030
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X684592735139312651215.38%4782012.0600014000052
Nick Cousins (NJ )X72459-27605351726195.56%76999.7000023100000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X80459-104558848666306.06%97319.1400000000193
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X81459-300422717205.63%15596.9100044300000
Derek Grant (Was)X81459-638104334438169.30%45937.3300001000004
Daniel Carr (Ari)X35369140162341067.32%435410.100000200000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X63369-142103214110527.27%244557.2200005000126
Jason Garrison (Edm)X57279-2601010551507144.00%70106518.680118850002140
Ryan Reaves (Car)X80279-94409918422144.76%65677.080002400008
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X8127941203220426144.76%34795.9100002000024
Michael Young (Min)X511894405950020.00%153186.23000010000038
Tim Heed (Chi)X63189-9120202420245.00%4272911.57011426000074
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X18628-86024163121919.35%135819.87404964000018
Chris Terry (TOT)X49448-84017132821214.29%33246.600000300000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X66448-144033547712355.19%577511.7400001000033
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X68448-11404918414219.76%34767.0000000000048
Noel Acciari (Col)X79448-223577236110206.56%56017.610000000000
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X80448-244109427496178.16%24445.5400012000014
Josh Currie (Min)X34358280293648016.25%144012.95000119000011
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X41358-3601346334169.09%13769.1700000000025
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X71358-3655872732399.38%50112315.82011987000154
Eric Fehr (Pit)X8135801356136508196.00%125747.08000000001112
Michael Bournival (Edm)X67268-329536354811214.17%55758.580000100001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X171781160151716006.25%1835320.79011643011048
Tim Erixon (Min)X80178-5515982227923.70%477889.8500014000054
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X80178-5802830689261.47%84976.2200001000082
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X69088395151462843370.00%4993713.5801128000021
Josh Leivo (TOT)X32437-32063652017.69%738812.1400004000114
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X4443722016152761414.81%12986.7600015000115
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X63437-42013172601115.38%26089.6500002000022
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X76437-1760556535197.55%65777.590000200005
Ty Rattie (Phi)X8043710015153026.67%11521.9020241500002
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X80437-1432202337788195.13%382710.3300006011213
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X36347-31003151324109.38%147013.04101441000120
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X603471918102615212814.29%5298116.350000210001111
William Carrier (Chi)X4825732003816266197.69%43717.740000000000
Alan Quine (TOT)X64257-172004341576103.51%85468.530000000003
Austin Watson (NYI)X73257-68925112475911303.39%107039.63000030000188
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X65167-71952538275153.70%34857.4600002000127
Robbie Russo (LA )X7916717160401013127.69%346047.6400000000014
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X80167-157010995034782.94%5096912.1100017000067
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X31077-28032223711230.00%337211.9800012000023
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X4107763515662816150.00%3551012.4400000011011
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X64516-1138010241597218.47%06049.4300003000028
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X71426-13100154149598.16%64766.7000028000017
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X93360403262571612.00%218820.92123319000027
Matt Lorito (Edm)X34336-720252636278.33%32888.4810122000213
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X56336-131351638464106.52%44608.2200001000017
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X29246140171426257.69%32137.360000200000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X35246-2115481920132110.00%23249.270000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X80246-529550587216292.78%97399.2300011000040
Mike Reilly (Edm)X55156-5180271915246.67%3062611.38000126000042
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X56156-520252015126.67%33115.550000000001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X33066-51002138263140.00%339511.9602201800006
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X600666100272013370.00%285979.95000373000020
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X48325-81205954444146.82%64769.910000000005
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X54325-17202252871810.71%34408.1400008000031
John Gilmour (Edm)X61235-10240631630176.67%3473912.11000315000039
Jason Chimera (TOT)X54145-1020342832383.13%44027.45000216000112
Scott Harrington (TOT)X65145-1550010935387102.63%74112117.24000090000176
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X66145-420141023484.35%22954.4710121500000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X71145-4300472614227.14%345677.9800011000015
Ben Street (NYR)X80145-122952547454102.22%44946.1800001000032
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X80145-1380191521114.76%73704.6302215000129
Shea Theodore (Ana)X16055-1001210360.00%51328.2500033700000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X800551056207217134110.00%457719.6400000000076
Matt Cullen (Pit)X81055160162629080.00%35697.0300003011499
Paul Ladue (Van)X66404-2180338172223.53%224376.620000000007
Adam Tambellini (Min)X29314-168013483081610.00%338013.1000000000129
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X78314440168165818.75%02573.290000400000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X722430076140014.29%09713.880000000000
Miles Wood (Det)X3622441402518215129.52%42988.28000336000026
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X58224200081521013.33%02123.6600007101149
Will O'Neill (Nas)X7922414331547772228.57%205046.3800001000048
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X3513412071224034.17%2147213.48000216000016
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X7913443406519275123.70%377209.1100012000011
Seth Helgeson (Min)X79134-11615103771414.29%324966.2800008000023
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X55044910016117350.00%245309.6300004000047
Connor Carrick (Min)X56044-171003519143100.00%3762011.07011112000012
Michal Kempny (TOT)X590444120211416030.00%244347.36000114000019
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X78044920062810250.00%214345.560000900002
Brady Austin (Van)X79044-78201002222260.00%437679.7000002000050
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X11213-22010161051620.00%216014.5610114000010
Martin Frk (TOT)X1521300003126516.67%01046.910000000000
Matt Moulson (Tam)X2021330038120016.67%11899.460000100000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X59213-180044143614.29%24537.670000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8123-14011140025.00%88310.340000000002
Drew Brevig (Phi)X1712324042100100.00%922813.390000000001
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X20123-4409871314.29%1228814.4100013000118
Alex Tuch (NYR)X22123-32013731333.23%022510.250000000016
Adam Clendening (Mon)X38123-2281035651220.00%2039010.2600012000043
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X631232002541025.00%01161.850000400000
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X64123-3340731017245.88%345067.9100011000031
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX74123-97210129813337.69%3176910.390114108000039
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X78123-1200741231203.23%54635.930000500000
Jason Pominville (Mon)X80123-102041425354.00%32573.2100032100001
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X43033-220181010130.00%01333.080000000000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X62033-11300571415340.00%4095915.47000551000020
Travis Boyd (Mon)X65033-2140233714140.00%53625.580000000009
Radim Simek (Nas)X710331156101031412040.00%4393313.1400004000063
Nate Thompson (Flo)X55202-8100285125128.00%103987.2400000000040
Michael Chaput (Buf)X8112-200112186312.50%013316.6300032000000
Zac Dalpe (Van)X17112-27512980012.50%21418.290000000000
Timo Meier (Det)X1911208010318345.56%1834.361011300000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X261121202765616.67%01796.890000100000
Mike Sislo (TOT)X28112-1406611009.09%11686.010000100000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X2911294033121100.00%52227.6500001000035
Ross Johnston (NJ )X41112-141606416249124.17%842410.350000000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X42112-126020550020.00%112395.680000000000
Tomas Hyka (Van)X57112-50052137312.70%43726.52000213000021
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X65112-220051811229.09%284647.1400002000013
Devin Shore (NYR)X13022-400289000.00%314711.330000000004
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Flo)X14022100101110.00%0735.210000100000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X14022-3401513000.00%2845.970000200001
Nathan Walker (Car)X17022300444150.00%01207.040000000000
Max McCormick (Wpg)X21022-31752053240.00%51838.7300001000012
Dillon Simpson (Min)X29022-1180945460.00%222408.270000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X35022-980161711330.00%31825.1900002000013
Josh Archibald (Chi)X36022-780151013110.00%51584.400000500000
Tommy Cross (Min)X52022-429575137100.00%295139.8600004000013
Ben Harpur (Ana)X73022-92715261818020.00%183835.250000100009
Dean Kukan (St.)X41011000030033.33%0286.880000000001
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X7101-2204272214.29%1507.170000000000
Shane Hanna (Det)X8101-4405250020.00%711914.840000100007
John McCarthy (Ana)X81010001020050.00%0131.681012200000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X121013208260016.67%0907.470000000000
Sean Walker (Tor)X16101-2000120050.00%81217.590000000003
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X18101-340101100100.00%3894.9300001000000
Hunter Garlent (R) (TOT)X211011001051320.00%0552.630000000000
Zack Kassian (Mon)X8010142011760216.67%01061.3300001200000
Jamie McBain (TOT)X1011100001000.00%198.800000000000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X4011100175000.00%0317.760000000000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X5011-100220000.00%36513.060000000008
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X5011-400030100.00%47815.570000000007
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X9011-1002125000.00%010311.450000000000
Turner Elson (Min)X10011-320745330.00%0636.290000000000
Ryan White (Min)X11011-7801876370.00%01089.820000200005
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X1201111202014000.00%5988.1500011200000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X17011-7754211000.00%1430317.8300001000043
Steven Santini (Cal)X19011133525510230.00%1219110.0700000000011
Jordan Murray (Chi)X20011-5752553010.00%111638.160000200006
Damon Severson (TOT)X2201132410541318000.00%2242219.19000538000040
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X26011-300342130.00%12238.580000000000
Brian Flynn (TOT)X34011-92915153816330.00%63199.3900003000019
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X45011412101063000.00%92265.0100006000035
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X52011220623000.00%7871.6800005000023
Yannick Weber (Buf)X54011120045107440.00%204678.6500001000012
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X620118180411111040.00%2866710.7600003000061
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X63011-4001255000.00%111772.8100004000025
Kevin Roy (St.)X63011-300445320.00%01342.1300004000122
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X1000-100200000.00%01918.720000100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Buf)X1000000236000.00%01312.780000000002
David Booth (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X1000120200000.00%198.520000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X1000-100001000.00%077.050000000000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X1000100000000.00%276.880000000000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X1000-100210000.00%043.650000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X1000-120100000.00%11515.470000000004
John Quenneville (TOT)X1000-100000100.00%076.620000000000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X1000-100000000.00%265.650000000000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X2000-300000000.00%23416.870000000004
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X2000-120101000.00%03517.550000000003
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X2000-100100000.00%010.680000000000
Cole Ully (TOT)X2000-355001000.00%0157.530000000000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X2000020101000.00%0115.300000000000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X2000000001010.00%0115.260000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (Van)X2000000110020.00%42412.250000000002
Keaton Thompson (R) (Ari)X2000000000000.00%052.610000100000
Brett Gallant (Min)X3000100200010.00%0258.280000100005
Zach Redmond (TOT)X3000-175130000.00%03712.200000000002
Chris Tierney (Pit)X3000000061020.00%0279.080000000000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X3000-300055000.00%0217.100000000000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X3000000205000.00%23913.010002300000
Michael Bunting (Flo)X3000-140001000.00%0144.780000000000
Eric Robinson (Min)X3000100110000.00%0196.350000000000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X4000100000000.00%1369.120000000000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X4000020010000.00%0194.780000000000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X4000140332000.00%74912.160000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X5000000000000.00%020.350000100000
A.J. Greer (Min)X50001201134220.00%06011.990000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X7000-400002000.00%27911.220000200005
Cain Franson (R) (NYI)X7000-100100000.00%060.880000100000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X8000000000000.00%020.310000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X8000-300118000.00%1688.510000000000
John McInnis (TOT)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Woods (R) (Chi)X10000-500010000.00%1353.550000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Edm)X11000-600023000.00%0938.450000000008
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X11000-100842000.00%01079.740000000000
Wade Megan (Buf)X12000-100110020.00%1191.580000100000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X12000100310000.00%1362.970000100002
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X1300010011111140.00%01058.1100002000010
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X14000-420219010.00%0835.920001200000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X17000-52021914000.00%317910.560000000004
Stuart Percy (Ott)X18000020501000.00%1201.120000000000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X18000-140362200.00%2925.140000000005
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Wpg)X22000-500314020.00%0582.630001800000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X25000-400123110.00%01244.940001500000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X27000-460584000.00%11264.6800003000020
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X30000-400232000.00%1421.410000200006
Brett Kulak (Flo)X32000-220213060.00%61143.570000000001
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X38000100100000.00%0120.320000100000
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X40000-62091516560.00%21944.8600000000018
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X40000000010010.00%3300.7500006000021
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X45000-100241000.00%6551.2300007000030
Justin Holl (Buf)X52000-3802535110.00%132725.230000100005
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X62000000933000.00%1791.2800021300005
Steven Whitney (Nas)X66000-220311110.00%0590.8900006000015
Emerson Clark (Tor)X70000-200411000.00%1300.4300017000010
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X78000-195325561414180.00%15326.820000200000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (Min)X8334.57%110800221.031500006101355
Bo Horvat (Phi)X10155.02%237200231.200100023001266
Tyler Seguin (San)X7356.13%284700101.1041001007201569
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X12558.89%289500021.01380000053937
Erik Karlsson (Car)X130.00%000000.880000000152238
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X10556.44%250000011.080600000118116
Adam Henrique (Car)X7351.47%176800001.21120000011895
Connor McDavid (Ott)X6349.32%241300000.993800001010788
Patrick Kane (Car)X6237.16%29600010.994100000022665
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X7152.76%224600021.06180110061863
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X6328.57%18900210.99180000011393
Jonathan Huberdeau (San)X3231.95%24100021.145800001205116
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X10456.58%199900001.1041100002705123
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X5229.61%15200000.990600022001141
Joe Pavelski (Buf)X8053.45%256300020.8631300101301034
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X10125.20%12300011.06000010052687
Vincent Trocheck (Pit)X8354.14%49500000.953510136009711
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X8125.50%35300000.99370000021351
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X6248.34%36200001.01490000031546
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X9146.46%12700120.98120200033993
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X8340.12%16200300.95180000052856
Claude Giroux (Tor)X7257.47%253000000.84390001100887
Matt Duchene (Car)X6255.59%244300010.882100010011474
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X9128.47%13700001.00280010410853
Brad Marchand (NYI)X3034.13%25200100.9261010113005511
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X4253.06%256900000.92060111200826
Sean Monahan (Tam)X2054.91%213800000.97260000160445
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2149.35%240300200.81280100011745
Seth Jones (Pit)X430.00%000010.81000000320666
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X620.00%000000.76000000053286
Mark Stone (Phi)X6241.40%15700021.01000000190753
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X2055.17%279500010.823130000022563
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X4256.10%159000020.83140000031743
Jordan Staal (Col)X7360.90%175700010.9031200000111183
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4227.21%14700101.01010001100773
Mark Giordano (TOT)X200.00%000000.73000000051276
Eric Staal (LA )X10554.08%270900110.752160001100942
William Karlsson (NYI)X4048.10%173600021.10340000310841
Jeff Carter (Chi)X3457.27%220000010.97260000021723
Kris Letang (St.)X310.00%000000.84010000120239
Victor Hedman (Ana)X620.00%000000.78002110180562
Jamie Benn (Cal)X7251.94%167300000.81370000450863
Jaden Schwartz (Col)X3236.89%24400000.883100002400533
Brent Burns (Was)XX4150.00%1200000.77020100320144
John Carlson (Col)X120.00%000000.76110000430236
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X6340.18%11200000.91230000010843
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X6257.58%254600000.79351020910432
Alexander Steen (TOT)X3339.67%121000000.83460000031643
Steven Stamkos (Was)X3153.35%161200001.10231130420842
Duncan Keith (Tam)X510.00%000000.72000001400130
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X6354.53%195300010.88391000051553
Charlie Coyle (LA )X1251.46%17100000.712160100140587
Jason Zucker (Col)X3428.29%15200000.81260000021447
Derick Brassard (Nas)X3053.19%186300000.91010000031553
Brayden Point (Det)X3246.24%45200000.942100000031651
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Wpg)X8346.89%75500000.691100003900536
Phil Kessel (Tam)X4131.86%11300110.85280001100532
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6157.20%208400020.85480000210833
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3154.36%170700110.76000000180741
Alexander Edler (Cal)X320.00%000000.68010101100184
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X300.00%000000.68000000130424
Craig Smith (Edm)X6441.67%13200100.80250001100727
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X300.00%000100.72000001100464
Alec Martinez (Clb)X330.00%000010.68000000310413
Sean Couturier (Cal)X9257.67%206000000.76270000011753
Reilly Smith (Det)X7227.61%13400010.96380000021336
Rickard Rakell (Was)X5341.09%12900010.81160000021654
Frans Nielsen (Clb)X9150.98%260900010.664120000022361
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4244.09%12700010.84290000310346
T.J. Oshie (Ott)X3142.55%14100000.83020001300167
Mikko Koivu (Was)X2556.71%194500010.813100000310723
Lars Eller (St.)X2051.73%185200000.88010000210222
Taylor Hall (NYI)X3134.17%12000000.81391000011731
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X3058.69%199000020.78160000033441
Elias Lindholm (Wpg)X3448.89%22500010.86130001100472
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X6448.18%11000000.79230001100063
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2234.95%20600000.89380110033334
Corey Perry (Min)X3028.57%16800010.73041010011326
James van Riemsdyk (Buf)X5124.83%14900010.696130003300163
Jack Eichel (Tor)X5449.69%158800100.75290000011434
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X2252.85%157800120.793100001100433
John Tavares (Det)X6154.15%174900001.003110000022045
Kyle Turris (Bos)X7052.95%189600000.739140000011253
Ryan Getzlaf (Dal)X2056.22%280700000.64060000420322
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X400.00%000000.63000100270363
Drew Doughty (Pit)X310.00%000000.67000100011326
John Klingberg (Nas)X200.00%000000.68000000092124
Wayne Simmonds (Cal)X4146.94%9800100.83231001100653
Christian Dvorak (Phi)X6152.60%165200000.91000002200644
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X9257.26%197000110.82170000052423
Tyson Barrie (NJ )X600.00%000000.60000000180134
Dustin Byfuglien (Det)X100.00%000000.64000110081033
Kyle Palmieri (Det)X6330.77%11700000.88450000011550
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2052.56%43000000.83120000092254
Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1228.86%24600110.73170000011235
Roman Josi (Pit)X300.00%000000.65000001100324
Ryan Suter (Wpg)X110.00%000100.580000000121032
Evgeni Malkin (Flo)X9452.70%163000000.89120000180195
Alex Killorn (Tam)X3144.35%12400110.69001110130444
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X300.00%000110.72000000620435
Paul Stastny (Tam)X4156.76%202600000.73000011200116
Dmitry Orlov (Buf)X130.00%000000.60000010022304
Zach Werenski (Chi)X200.00%000000.610000000221112
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X5234.75%25900100.75290000240134
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X3335.45%11000000.74110000093342
Tyler Myers (Flo)X300.00%000000.76000000520342
Zach Parise (TOT)X6134.01%19700000.71450000022631
Rick Nash (TOT)X4232.96%17900100.72350001100635
Anders Lee (Nas)X4239.32%20600010.86050001600944
Logan Couture (Ana)X4246.67%19500000.70220001600045
David Pastrnak (Col)X5135.85%10600000.80021020011251
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X220.00%000000.62002221100313
Tyler Johnson (Ari)X2248.80%95900000.68380001100431
Joe Thornton (Wpg)X2056.56%188300000.66370110021623
Jonathan Toews (San)X4359.43%147400000.80181011100064
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X3333.13%16300000.67480100120251
Alex Galchenyuk (Phi)X3132.56%17200000.65000000021114
Keith Yandle (Flo)X000.00%000200.62000000062012
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X110.00%000000.70110100130223
Jake Gardiner (Phi)X010.00%000000.630000002370225
Evgeny Dadonov (Tam)X6330.65%12400000.76481330210642
Dustin Brown (Cal)X2234.51%22600000.65260000033348
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X6038.07%99300010.56270000011443
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X000.00%000000.61000000022203
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X5334.86%10900000.68010000120465
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X2044.86%18500000.76110021300244
TJ Brodie (Mon)X110.00%000000.570000003130204
Mike Hoffman (Ott)X4048.62%10900010.61130001100454
Michael Grabner (St.)X2135.14%11100000.72000000061410
Jacob Trouba (Col)X210.00%000000.600000003100112
Nazem Kadri (Bos)X2253.99%177800110.781120011300543
Travis Zajac (Dal)X4054.97%164100000.60050000310131
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X130.00%000000.51000000410335
Matt Dumba (TOT)X120.00%000000.62000000011232
Colton Parayko (Van)X210.00%000000.52000010061345
Nick Leddy (Tor)X000.00%000000.52000030530223
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.52000100022116
Kyle Connor (Flo)X4425.23%10700000.69000000140414
Blake Coleman (Mon)X5044.99%169800000.72001001100430
Zdeno Chara (Flo)X120.00%000100.51000120011424
Tanner Pearson (Phi)X2037.62%10100000.73000031200132
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2053.34%149800010.76000000820210
Cam Fowler (NYR)X100.00%000000.530100000413116
Dion Phaneuf (San)X310.00%000000.500010201150233
Daniel Girardi (Ari)X120.00%000000.49010000052133
Ryan Ellis (NYI)X010.00%000000.570000001160041
Evander Kane (Van)X3136.61%95600010.50173120033281
Mark Letestu (Dal)X6056.43%91800001.02000000063454
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X2150.00%17800000.62130000011042
Chris Kreider (St.)X1235.12%20500000.68122010011163
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2156.75%183800000.71131011600132
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X3033.79%14500000.62260020041223
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X310.00%000000.54000000033165
Justin Schultz (Bos)X000.00%000000.58000000084410
Brandon Tanev (Min)X6226.17%10700000.64120000098443
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X6338.24%13600010.6012000001010415
Casey Cizikas (LA )X1155.98%195800100.593110121100444
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X4352.79%114800000.65230120021114
Mitchell Marner (Tor)X1226.10%29500000.57250000033212
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X300.00%000000.60000000062222
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000.00%000000.54000200230333
Boone Jenner (Dal)X5047.58%12400010.61020000140432
Josh Bailey (Mon)X4629.63%21600000.49270001100232
William Nylander (Flo)X2049.44%26900000.69000001100332
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X4357.56%17200000.78110000210043
Jeff Petry (Det)X100.00%000000.630000001110221
Colin Miller (Bos)X130.00%000000.57000000021215
Kyle Okposo (Mon)X4039.41%17000000.73150000022720
Derek Stepan (Ana)X4150.45%190100010.56030000022312
Darren Helm (Edm)X1134.48%8700000.59040001100253
Patrik Laine (NYR)X4126.61%10900000.59290000033133
Justin Abdelkader (Ari)X5137.98%20800000.5531001201170335
Mathew Barzal (R) (Ott)X1250.64%156000000.67580000053003
Jack Johnson (Buf)X300.00%000000.51000000130023
Brent Seabrook (Phi)X310.00%000000.49140000042034
Anton Stralman (Bos)X100.00%000000.48000000092121
Shayne Gostisbehere (Cal)X100.00%000000.65000000071012
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X2156.61%77900110.48280000011412
Shea Weber (Was)X310.00%000100.57000101500241
Esa Lindell (Flo)X120.00%000000.620000000157202
Brandon Saad (Dal)X5128.57%6300000.90000001100324
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X1256.07%177800000.65160000150332
Andrew Cogliano (Van)X2233.20%25000000.54370000011411
Artem Anisimov (San)X4049.56%103300010.84120000150402
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X3131.31%9900000.58130001100052
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3134.52%8400000.63000000033031
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X1027.59%8700000.721700002130103
Justin Braun (Tam)X010.00%000000.46001000052252
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000002130111
Alex Goligoski (Van)X210.00%000300.50120000033235
Jason Demers (LA )X300.00%000000.450010100271025
Nick Holden (Phi)X200.00%000000.49001110011044
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000000.450000001190112
Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X2136.36%11000000.52250000120211
Ryan Dzingel (St.)X2032.26%12400000.74000000011410
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X100.00%000100.45000010031201
Marc Staal (Bos)X200.00%000000.44000000073223
Adam Larsson (San)X100.00%000000.42000000022222
Kevin Connauton (Was)X300.00%000000.70000000190023
Magnus Paajarvi (LA )X0125.96%10400000.54240000120023
Mike Matheson (Edm)X110.00%000000.62000000460132
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.440000000272111
Blake Comeau (Det)X1142.59%10800000.681301000103203
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X3236.17%18800000.63000000094054
J.T. Miller (Mon)X3253.94%168700000.53130100250213
Adam Lowry (Det)X0157.06%182100000.58001110011021
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X210.00%000000.44000000064301
Kris Russell (St.)X200.00%000000.521100001170222
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X100.00%000000.430100000107023
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X000.00%000000.440000000115103
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1247.27%22000000.49021002400320
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0258.85%123700000.57370100082133
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X2048.31%91500000.63000000044341
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X3434.15%12300100.470100000119122
Bryan Rust (Van)X2132.56%21500000.47040000055204
Christopher Tanev (St.)X120.00%000000.42000000021012
Michael Del Zotto (Nas)X210.00%000000.43000100210301
Jan Rutta (TOT)X110.00%000000.45000000033322
Greg Pateryn (Was)X010.00%000000.66000111400012
Ian Cole (Dal)X100.00%000000.450010000271011
Conor Sheary (Clb)X1132.26%9300000.58110000011122
Bobby Ryan (St.)X2140.16%63000000.56010001100022
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X2038.06%13400010.60010000044322
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0349.39%16400000.47120000150232
Sam Gagner (Edm)X2145.11%102200000.580100001150012
Zack Smith (Bos)X2347.97%14800000.53471233300243
Yanni Gourde (Flo)X3136.36%19800000.78000111100223
Stephen Johns (Det)X100.00%000000.49001020021312
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X210.00%000000.36000000033031
Torey Krug (San)X110.00%000000.40000000011121
Patrik Berglund (Mon)X2147.55%28600000.53001000092161
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0138.04%9200000.512200000133303
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (Det)X0020.65%9200000.55120000041220
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2032.98%9400000.5311000001515220
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X3057.89%119200000.67330011100031
Ron Hainsey (Pit)X000.00%000000.41000000310233
Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X100.00%000000.39000000083222
Mark Borowiecki (Min)X110.00%000000.400031100161214
Ryan Murray (Van)X010.00%000000.41000000011013
Josh Morrissey (Tor)X000.00%000000.41001011100021
Brandon Dubinsky (NJ )X1154.97%146800000.51010000063115
Karl Alzner (Nas)X210.00%000000.38001021100043
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X0250.56%35600000.50000001100023
Josh Manson (Mon)X210.00%000000.35002030120114
Mike Green (Wpg)X000.00%000000.50000000011002
Sven Andrighetto (Ari)X3122.37%7600010.67110000022223
Jesper Fast (St.)X2040.00%8500000.600000000121211
Brock Boeser (R) (Col)X5120.73%8200000.63140000420211
Joel Ward (LA )X2143.14%10200000.46000000021212
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3242.72%10300000.420100000204113
Braydon Coburn (Wpg)X120.00%000000.380001002190012
Erik Johnson (NYI)X030.00%000000.49001110052111
Justin Faulk (San)X300.00%000000.35000010031011
Trevor Daley (NYR)X100.00%000000.480000000163012
Patrik Nemeth (Chi)X000.00%000000.46010011100113
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X1160.00%11500000.53000210033203
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1257.50%8000000.53020020032213
Joel Armia (San)X4132.47%7700000.59000000011115
Tyler Bozak (Bos)X2155.18%130300100.52290000120320
Ilya Kovalchuk (Nas)X1037.31%6700000.47000000120003
Erik Haula (NYR)X0153.82%107200000.56000010053021
Brendan Perlini (Phi)X1027.03%7400000.52010000230122
Brooks Orpik (Ott)X020.00%000000.360020100103010
Derek Forbort (NYI)X110.00%000000.600000200284110
Brock Nelson (Nas)X2053.71%82100000.65110000150031
Carl Gunnarsson (Chi)X100.00%000000.36000000180101
David Savard (LA )X010.00%000000.45000000011122
Nate Schmidt (Cal)X200.00%000000.47000000094031
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X120.00%000000.350011100112102
Deryk Engelland (Edm)X010.00%000000.33000000051211
Zach Bogosian (Buf)X100.00%000000.44010001200321
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X200.00%000000.40000000011102
Markus Granlund (Phi)X2337.17%11300100.49230001100021
Auston Matthews (Cal)X1054.73%101400000.66230000033212
Chris Kunitz (Bos)X2030.68%8800000.40011100011103
Zach Hyman (Was)X3242.22%9000000.47000000075313
Carl Soderberg (Flo)X1249.66%149000000.460010000192012
Jordan Martinook (San)X2233.77%46200000.670000000205042
Ben Hutton (Mon)X100.00%000000.480001000119110
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100.00%000000.490000002120003
Roman Polak (Col)X120.00%000000.38000001200102
Jordie Benn (Buf)X000.00%000000.40000000054022
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X4029.47%9500000.49000000042121
Marcus Johansson (Tor)X3242.28%12300000.47010001100101
Colton Sissons (Pit)X1051.71%105400100.58000000095133
Vladimir Sobotka (NJ )X0145.34%128800000.490000000224100
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1029.91%10700000.41000000210101
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0047.71%10900000.410000000141051
Trevor Lewis (Ari)X0132.65%24500000.48110000120042
Calvin de Haan (LA )X200.00%000000.36000000022012
James Neal (Flo)X2028.81%11800000.39110001100102
Clayton Keller (R) (Col)X2037.93%5800000.680000000124012
Johnny Boychuk (Chi)X310.00%000000.410000100122103
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000041021
Nikita Zaitsev (Cal)X100.00%000000.40000000260002
Anthony Mantha (Tor)X1026.55%11300100.35020120042311
Ben Lovejoy (Ott)X400.00%000000.35000000250021
Evan Rodrigues (Car)X2146.94%4900000.800000001100012
Andrew Copp (San)X0051.27%19700000.580000000131113
Colin Wilson (Mon)X1248.39%6200000.520000000314121
Joe Morrow (Det)X000.00%000000.46000000066011
Marco Scandella (Flo)X100.00%000000.450001000162132
Antoine Vermette (Ott)X1057.46%126700000.51000000130100
Brenden Dillon (Clb)X100.00%000000.33003130097122
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X000.00%000000.48010000160000
Nick Jensen (Car)X100.00%000000.370000000334012
Connor Murphy (Van)X000.00%100000.420000000803002
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Tam)X2138.89%5400000.57000000033011
Ryan Spooner (Tor)X1239.09%22000000.36110000022112
J.T. Brown (LA )X0237.23%130000000.42002110011213
Nick Lappin (LA )X0134.82%11200000.50110000088111
Greg Carey (Edm)X1247.41%110100000.520400001130102
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2045.63%10300000.44000001100023
Greg McKegg (TOT)X2047.71%111500000.57000000088122
David Backes (TOT)X2047.87%42200000.361500000104023
Jason Spezza (Edm)X1156.53%60500000.50040000044212
Phillip Danault (Nas)X2053.44%87200100.73000000022011
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.430000000172110
Michael Frolik (Nas)X2127.91%8600010.49000001100111
Nick Bjugstad (Ari)X1149.07%64800000.420100000103030
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X3034.48%8700000.55000100063000
Derek Ryan (Tor)X0254.73%99400000.54000000120112
Ondrej Palat (Cal)X0219.28%8300000.50000001200310
Andrew MacDonald (Phi)X200.00%000000.30000000120031
Luke Glendening (Car)X1049.59%86300000.55000001100211
John Moore (Ana)X110.00%000000.33000000140001
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X100.00%000000.37000000082003
Dan Hamhuis (Was)X000.00%000000.360101100381110
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0237.50%10400000.38000010033011
Nick Bonino (Was)X1053.04%154800100.42110001100004
Carter Rowney (Chi)X3149.50%30100000.48000000083021
Mattias Janmark (Was)X0034.12%8500000.43000001100102
Joonas Donskoi (San)X2020.75%10600000.44010001100110
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X1139.32%58500000.65000000130000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1036.84%9500000.4412000001713011
Brandon Manning (St.)X000.00%000000.34001110076201
Matthew Peca (Det)X3054.06%115800000.510000000152102
Erik Gudbranson (Mon)X110.00%000000.48001020120003
Duncan Siemens (Min)X010.00%000000.430010100249021
Paul Carey (Min)X0032.01%141200000.42000000033011
Robert Hagg (San)X000.00%000000.43001000031010
Casey Nelson (NJ )X000.00%000000.35000000041000
Victor Rask (Bos)X0160.26%84800000.5423000001616021
Matt Puempel (Edm)X2041.18%10200000.4511101001111101
Sven Baertschi (Ana)X1028.05%8200000.350000000332002
Olli Maatta (Clb)X100.00%100000.41000000042000
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000000.43000000082011
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X2120.55%7300000.4500000001010012
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X1047.75%62200000.44000000190012
Richard Panik (Ana)X2040.45%8900000.35000100022000
Gabriel Bourque (Buf)X2030.38%7900000.360000000241122
Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X0145.08%50800100.411100000347000
David Krejci (Col)X1155.13%93600000.491300000212200
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.41001010011004
Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.510020000106101
David Schlemko (Buf)X100.00%100000.35010000170010
Charlie McAvoy (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.380002200525002
Alex Petrovic (Phi)X000.00%000000.310010000381005
Colton Sceviour (Det)X0131.65%7900000.44020002200211
Kevan Miller (Edm)X000.00%000000.32000040270101
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2135.37%8200000.39120100044012
Stefan Noesen (Chi)X0031.87%9100000.63000000043021
Marcus Kruger (Buf)X1047.88%134700000.360000000152200
Brian Dumoulin (LA )X000.00%100000.280000001140010
Paul Martin (Min)X100.00%000000.250000000203000
Dmitry Kulikov (Det)X010.00%000000.310000000285110
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Phi)X100.00%000000.32000000120002
Mark Barberio (Bos)X010.00%000000.34000000041011
Matthew Nieto (Tor)X1019.48%7700000.380000000155141
Melker Karlsson (Ott)X2140.71%28000000.41000001100101
Paul Byron (Cal)X2135.34%24900000.42030010033301
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1042.95%80100010.36130000031101
Jimmy Vesey (San)X0022.22%9900000.44000000085001
Jordan Weal (Bos)X2137.36%9100000.291200000338010
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3033.33%7800000.380101100243111
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1029.91%10700000.340000000122001
Christian Folin (St.)X100.00%000000.3600100001515001
P.K. Subban (Tor)X200.00%000000.56000000054111
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X010.00%000000.38000000031001
Reid Boucher (TOT)X1131.34%6700000.4201000001010012
Brad Richardson (Wpg)X4057.37%57000000.43001000000122
Milan Lucic (Mon)X0042.71%9600000.2600213001313112
Matt Hendricks (Car)X0244.90%34300100.45001000022021
Cal Clutterbuck (Det)X1032.58%8900000.36000000160302
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2059.21%7600000.38012001100102
Cal O'Reilly (Ari)X0148.06%56600000.661101000104120
Zemgus Girgensons (Nas)X0033.00%20300000.57000001100012
Riley Nash (Cal)X0154.02%34800000.3903000001010110
Jay Beagle (Phi)X2054.29%72200000.32000000011101
Michael Stone (Col)X100.00%000000.31000000022030
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000010.35002220022200
Brandon Davidson (Clb)X000.00%000000.36000000044202
Jay Bouwmeester (Tam)X200.00%000100.2300000002919112
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Nas)X010.00%000000.35000000085000
Brad Hunt (NYR)X000.00%000000.33000000033011
Tom Pyatt (Cal)X2143.75%4800000.50010000022020
Brett Connolly (Buf)X1033.70%9200000.24000000011103
Radek Faksa (Col)X1054.90%76500000.51000000091011
Dmitrij Jaskin (Dal)X0024.55%11000000.26000000031021
Michael Ferland (TOT)X4026.50%11700000.39010010044201
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X0150.00%4000000.5000000001514111
Cedric Paquette (St.)X2047.81%82200000.47000000190100
Justin Williams (Pit)X3134.72%7200000.36000101100102
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100.00%000000.190033000113010
Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X000.00%000000.340002100568002
Chris Wideman (Clb)X010.00%000000.370000100522000
Fredrik Claesson (Was)X000.00%000000.31000000053001
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X000.00%000000.29000000130002
Thomas Hickey (Ana)X000.00%000000.240100000143000
Bryan Little (Wpg)X1156.92%62900000.50000000000201
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0139.51%98700000.300000000214010
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1152.50%8000000.25010001100101
Loui Eriksson (Det)X2028.81%5900000.440000000403011
Tyler Graovac (TOT)X0145.32%52300000.42011010130000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X200.00%000000.22000220061001
Marc Methot (Wpg)X000.00%000000.300000100175001
Kyle Brodziak (Cal)X0254.00%83700000.460000000132011
Scottie Upshall (Bos)X0134.92%6300000.370000000112010
Connor Brown (Clb)X0134.21%3800000.55120000044022
Scott Wilson (Wpg)X1038.53%10900000.37000000011211
David Perron (Van)X1035.43%25400000.34040000022201
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X0128.57%6300000.280010401150101
Matt Read (Van)X0029.06%11700000.27230000071002
Lukas Sedlak (Bos)X0051.37%29200000.3700101001410011
Austin Czarnik (Mon)X0038.19%99500000.320000000285010
Peter Holland (Buf)X0148.06%95500000.3400110001616100
Jori Lehtera (Van)X1042.93%162600000.24120000055100
Luca Sbisa (Bos)X110.00%000000.480000100110020
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X1125.00%400000.210000100201111
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X100.00%000000.63000000410110
Markus Nutivaara (Wpg)X000.00%000000.350000000791100
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1232.50%4000000.4500000001313031
Matt Calvert (TOT)X2025.00%6400000.3411000001919010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1042.53%8700000.4203000005555112
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.340000000153021
Jordan Nolan (Dal)X0024.62%6500000.3200000003218021
Derrick Pouliot (Nas)X020.00%000000.38000000021001
Dominic Moore (Cal)X1149.35%7700000.400000000132001
Luke Schenn (Flo)X000.00%000000.2400101005834011
Alex Biega (Dal)X000.00%000000.31000000066001
Tucker Poolman (R) (Clb)X010.00%000000.340000000158001
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.330001100608002
Brian Boyle (Tam)X3057.30%83600000.33000010044111
Frankie Vatrano (Chi)X1033.62%23200000.42110000077002
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X2138.61%10100000.38110001100041
Cory Conacher (Clb)X1121.36%10300000.29000000011000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1235.56%9000000.32000000140000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X010.00%000000.30000000044000
Josh Jooris (San)X1040.87%11500000.46000000095001
Cody Eakin (Det)X0052.66%110700000.310000000281001
Tanner Kero (TOT)X1045.24%85100000.34010000043000
Chris Wagner (Tor)X1044.44%10800000.290001101220012
David Warsofsky (Clb)X000.00%000000.44000000071010
Brendan Smith (Ari)X000.00%000000.240000000224010
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000000158010
Jake DeBrusk (Edm)X2035.42%4800000.48110001100012
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1053.60%47200000.52000000130111
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X1054.10%6100000.3400000001313002
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1053.53%73600000.4200000001111031
Chris Thorburn (Van)X0139.60%10100000.250023200125001
Brendan Gaunce (Phi)X0038.36%65700000.420000000185000
Joakim Ryan (Van)X000.00%000000.330000000304000
Johnny Oduya (Pit)X300.00%000000.2600000005022110
Joel Edmundson (Pit)X000.00%000000.25000010033100
Matt Martin (Chi)X0042.42%9900000.250102200741100
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900000005422000
Byron Froese (Edm)X2044.98%47800000.3600000002020101
Andre Burakovsky (Col)X2033.33%2400000.52000000011003
Kyle Clifford (Clb)X0130.61%9800000.22001000072100
Dale Weise (Van)X2044.12%3400000.3600000001414100
Andreas Martinsen (Buf)X0133.33%7800000.29000010021111
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000033000
Shawn Matthias (San)X2032.83%33200000.50000000033101
Alex Iafallo (R) (St.)X0031.67%12000000.4100000001111000
Matt Irwin (Mon)X000.00%000000.35000000074002
Jon Merrill (Wpg)X100.00%000000.34000000170020
Steve Bernier (Wpg)X0034.48%5800000.24121100022000
Kyle Criscuolo (Min)X0147.54%52800000.34000000011002
Ryan Strome (NJ )X0055.41%7400000.45000000073010
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.170001000325000
Eric Gryba (Chi)X000.00%000000.24000000011010
Brandon Montour (Flo)X000.00%000000.380000000476000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.250000000793000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Flo)X0030.19%5300000.27030000022000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Tor)X0143.97%47300000.40000000170000
Josh Anderson (Flo)X0128.95%7600000.23350010170012
Paul Thompson (Min)X0152.38%2100000.74000001100011
Josh Gorges (Tam)X100.00%000000.280000100163100
Benoit Pouliot (Ott)X0029.69%6400000.250000000113000
Phil Varone (Van)X0045.57%106000000.241200000125000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0035.59%11800000.23110000093000
Connor Brickley (Bos)X0011.11%4500000.3900000003016002
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.20000000044000
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000000.4000000001510000
Chris Bigras (Ott)X000.00%000000.320000000403000
Michael Vecchione (R) (LA )X2025.32%23700000.32000000062121
Johan Larsson (NYI)X2050.40%49600000.41000000066001
Steven Kampfer (Buf)X000.00%100000.22000010011012
Nick Cousins (NJ )X0036.75%23400000.260100000146000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X1031.36%11800000.250000100192001
Ales Hemsky (Pit)X1135.90%3900000.320000000175000
Derek Grant (Was)X0151.44%31300000.30000110011011
Daniel Carr (Ari)X2031.25%1600000.51000000060011
Martin Marincin (Dal)X100.00%000000.40000110022010
Jason Garrison (Edm)X000.00%000000.1700101003416000
Ryan Reaves (Car)X1033.33%8100000.320000000195011
Derek MacKenzie (Col)X0060.61%3300000.380000000678010
Michael Young (Min)X00100.00%100000.57000000340000
Tim Heed (Chi)X000.00%000000.250400000493000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X4023.26%4300000.45010000120100
Chris Terry (TOT)X1024.00%2500100.49110000130000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X1041.81%35400000.210000000145100
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X0133.33%3600000.3411000001414011
Noel Acciari (Col)X0139.02%4100000.270000000261021
Antoine Roussel (Phi)X0150.00%3600000.3612200002929001
Josh Currie (Min)X1031.83%35500000.36000000000010
Jordan Szwarz (Edm)X0046.80%34400000.4300000001010001
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000.00%000100.14000010066011
Eric Fehr (Pit)X1145.63%16000000.28000010055010
Michael Bournival (Edm)X0036.59%4100000.28000010022001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NJ )X010.00%000000.45000000410001
Tim Erixon (Min)X000.00%000000.200000101440000
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0041.03%3900000.3200000004726001
Adam McQuaid (Ott)X000.00%000000.170010100698000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0141.67%3600000.36000000055000
Alex Chiasson (Phi)X3025.00%2800000.47000000091010
Sam Anas (R) (Bos)X1045.10%5100000.2300000001717010
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X2041.39%53400000.24000000011010
Ty Rattie (Phi)X0027.27%1100000.920000000175000
Marcus Sorensen (Bos)X0039.06%6400000.170013000394001
Tanner Fritz (Wpg)X1037.85%57600000.300000000106000
Zach Trotman (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.14000110033000
William Carrier (Chi)X1023.08%3900000.38000000051011
Alan Quine (TOT)X0042.92%23300000.260000000107010
Austin Watson (NYI)X0040.00%6500000.200021100326000
Nicolas Roy (R) (Wpg)X0048.58%52900000.29010010033000
Robbie Russo (LA )X000.00%000000.230000000222000
Matt Hunwick (Bos)X000.00%000000.1400200003517100
Ryan Callahan (Wpg)X0026.53%4900000.380000000302010
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X000.00%000000.270020100159110
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0028.77%7300000.20000000099011
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0148.97%43500000.25000000082000
Nick Schmaltz (Buf)X1046.80%20300000.64110000240001
Matt Lorito (Edm)X1029.63%2700000.42000000040010
Andy Andreoff (Dal)X0037.50%53600000.2600001001818001
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X0145.45%1100000.560000001100020
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0044.44%2700000.37000102200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (St.)X0032.09%13400000.1601001003323000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.190000001400000
Jonny Brodzinski (Buf)X0030.45%24300000.3900000001212001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X0045.01%41100000.300000000295000
Jordan Oesterle (NYI)X000.00%000000.2000000006011000
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X0048.67%11300000.21000000022000
Sergei Shumakov (R) (Clb)X0021.70%21200000.23000000073000
John Gilmour (Edm)X000.00%100000.14000001100000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0024.14%2900000.25000001100000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000033010
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X1028.57%2100000.3402000004915000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.1800000003611000
Ben Street (NYR)X0144.96%49600000.200100100153000
Chris VandeVelde (Ana)X0037.40%12300000.2700000004722000
Shea Theodore (Ana)X000.00%000000.760000000155000
Dalton Prout (Dal)X000.00%000000.130030100804000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X0058.45%29600000.1800000008115000
Paul Ladue (Van)X000.00%000000.1800000001919001
Adam Tambellini (Min)X0042.34%41800100.21000000055100
Joakim Nordstrom (Cal)X1053.57%2800000.3100000001818000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X0040.00%500000.82000001100010
Miles Wood (Det)X0035.66%14300000.27000000011001
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (Ott)X0110.00%3000000.38000000077000
Will O'Neill (Nas)X100.00%000000.16001110022001
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X010.00%000000.17000000075000
Chad Ruhwedel (LA )X000.00%000000.1100000007332000
Seth Helgeson (Min)X000.00%000000.160010001510000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X000.00%000000.1500000003911000
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.1300000004710000
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000003914000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000783000
Brady Austin (Van)X000.00%000000.100000000791000
Nathan Gerbe (Min)X0046.48%7100000.37000000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1012.50%800000.58000000052001
Matt Moulson (Tam)X009.09%1100000.32000000000000
Nicholas Schilkey (R) (Tor)X108.33%2400000.1300000002626010
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.73000002200000
Drew Brevig (Phi)X000.00%000000.260000000115100
Ryan Murphy (Ari)X000.00%000000.210000000127000
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0050.00%1200000.27000000031010
Adam Clendening (Mon)X000.00%000000.15000110032010
Frederick Gaudreau (Cal)X1016.67%1200000.5200000002120010
T.J. Brennan (Clb)X000.00%000000.1200000003822000
Luke Witkowski (Car)XX000.00%000000.0800200003212020
Nick Deslauriers (Dal)X1046.43%2800000.1300000001919000
Jason Pominville (Mon)X0041.54%13000000.2311000001717001
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X0011.11%900000.450000000342000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X000.00%000000.0600000003920000
Travis Boyd (Mon)X0046.65%43300000.170000000437000
Radim Simek (Nas)X000.00%000000.0600011007119001
Nate Thompson (Flo)X0054.35%46000000.10000000022010
Michael Chaput (Buf)X0051.23%16200000.30000000065000
Zac Dalpe (Van)X0036.65%16100000.28001000000000
Timo Meier (Det)X1038.89%1800000.48000000011000
Dan DeSalvo (Min)X0047.06%11900000.220000000223010
Mike Sislo (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.24000000066000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000140000
Ross Johnston (NJ )X007.14%2800000.0900000001818000
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000055001
Tomas Hyka (Van)X0032.00%5000000.1100000001414000
Filip Hronek (R) (Wpg)X100.00%000000.09000000066000
Devin Shore (NYR)X0025.00%400000.27000001200000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Flo)X0033.33%600000.55000001100000
Jake Dotchin (Flo)X000.00%000000.48000000033000
Nathan Walker (Car)X0025.00%1600000.330000000175000
Max McCormick (Wpg)X0045.45%1100000.220001001210000
Dillon Simpson (Min)X000.00%000000.170000000296000
Tom Kuhnhackl (Ana)X0033.33%3900000.22000000088000
Josh Archibald (Chi)X0025.00%4400000.250000000151000
Tommy Cross (Min)X000.00%000000.08000010011000
Ben Harpur (Ana)X000.00%000000.1000012006246000
Dean Kukan (St.)X000.00%000000.73000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (Nas)X1025.00%400000.40000000420000
Shane Hanna (Det)X000.00%000000.17000000072010
John McCarthy (Ana)X0050.00%200001.49000000011000
Buddy Robinson (Tam)X1066.67%900000.22000000011100
Sean Walker (Tor)X000.00%000000.160000002130000
Andrew Welinski (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000022000
Hunter Garlent (R) (TOT)X010.00%400000.3600000001616010
Zack Kassian (Mon)X0028.89%4500000.1900000002020000
Jamie McBain (TOT)X000.00%000002.27000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (NJ )X0054.76%4200000.64000001100000
Trevor Murphy (Chi)X000.00%000000.310000001160000
Kevin Davis (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.260000000162000
Luke Johnson (R) (Det)X0047.37%13300000.19000001100000
Turner Elson (Min)X0060.00%500000.320000000106000
Ryan White (Min)X0028.57%1400000.190000000116000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000002160000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.07000010000000
Steven Santini (Cal)X000.00%000000.100000100192000
Jordan Murray (Chi)X000.00%000000.1200001001010000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.05000110031000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X0016.67%1200000.090000000262000
Brian Flynn (TOT)X0045.87%21800000.06010210000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.0900002004537000
Evan McEneny (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.23000000000000
Yannick Weber (Buf)X000.00%000000.0400000005451000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000.00%000000.030000000425000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X00100.00%100000.1100000006243000
Kevin Roy (St.)X0015.38%1300000.1500000002121000
Calle Rosen (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Buf)X0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
David Booth (Was)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Labanc (Pit)X000.00%000000.00010001600000
Matthew Register (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000161000
Kevin Lohan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000183000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Liam O'Brien (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Quenneville (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Travis Sanheim (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sergei Boikov (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000200000
Marc-Olivier Crevier-Morin (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.000000001150000
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Markus Hannikainen (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cole Ully (TOT)X000.00%200000.000000101200000
Ian McCoshen (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Carl Dahlstrom (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Keaton Thompson (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Gallant (Min)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000010320000
Chris Tierney (Pit)X0046.67%1500000.00000000011000
Drake Caggiula (Car)X0050.00%2400000.00000001300000
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Michael Bunting (Flo)X000.00%300000.00000000510000
Eric Robinson (Min)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Matt Abt (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Laurent Dauphin (Flo)X0055.56%2700000.00000000091000
Dillon Heatherington (Chi)X000.00%000000.000000001160000
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
A.J. Greer (Min)X0029.17%4800000.00000000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cain Franson (R) (NYI)X000.00%400000.00000000077000
Kelly Zajac (Nas)X000.00%100000.0000000005431000
Nikolay Goldobin (San)X000.00%600000.00000001100000
John McInnis (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Woods (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.000000000162000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Edm)X0027.94%6800000.00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (Tor)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Wade Megan (Buf)X0043.48%2300000.0000000001212000
Jesse Graham (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Chi)X0028.57%700000.0000000001212000
Andy Sturtz (R) (Edm)X0031.58%1900000.00000000000000
Mark Jankowski (Tor)X0044.44%14400000.00000000000000
Stuart Percy (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Will Butcher (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (Wpg)X0071.43%1400000.0001000002121000
Jonathon Martin (R) (LA )X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Justin Scott (R) (Chi)X0040.48%12600000.000000000163000
Dennis Everberg (Ana)X0028.57%1400000.00000000033000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Kalle Kossila (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (Flo)X0035.29%5100000.0000000002222000
Connor Clifton (R) (Buf)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Darren Raddysh (R) (LA )X0075.00%400000.0000000002727000
Justin Holl (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000005252000
Ben Holmstrom (Tor)X0044.44%2700000.0000000005656000
Steven Whitney (Nas)X0033.33%2400000.0000000006666000
Emerson Clark (Tor)X0030.77%1300000.0000000007070000
Michael Sgarbossa (Tor)X0048.75%8000000.0000212007373000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (Ott)81000.9531.342700061290001.0002044000
Martin Ouellette (Phi)10000.9441.5738001180000.000001000
Thatcher Demko (San)20000.9442.0090003540000.0000013000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Wpg)42200.9431.72175005880000.0000015000
John Gibson (TOT)72342530.9342.2137016413620540420.86422641410124
Pekka Rinne (Pit)68511320.9331.8440182812318460340.7412765161134
Garret Sparks (Tor)182110.9322.1561300223220100.6005081000
Antti Raanta (Phi)65421840.9282.2037830413919300320.778964151341
Thomas Greiss (Cal)50110.9272.02119004550000.5002035000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)66342260.9272.4335882414519800000.7303762181463
Roberto Luongo (Car)5940970.9272.3434836413618560010.765175921951
Scott Darling (Edm)70210.9252.4324700101340000.0000017000
Al Montoya (Chi)41010.9252.94122206800000.0000114000
Carter Hutton (Tam)66441640.9232.13382810613617710710.75024649654
Keith Kinkaid (Mon)244520.9232.60103720455850000.7789674010
Parker Milner (TOT)102200.9232.4736400151950100.0000437000
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)2710610.9222.36129500516580310.66731367102
David Rittich (Buf)287830.9222.47128502536770100.28671862231
Chad Johnson (Van)100010.9222.8436000172170000.5002036000
Charlie Lindgren (Col)74110.9202.6638400172120000.333364100
Aaron Dell (Cal)94200.9202.3341220161990000.0000542110
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)72471480.9192.5139898216720510600.767307110632
Harri Sateri (TOT)195520.9162.6087540384540000.600201058021
Robin Lehner (Bos)3241010.9162.68136641617240000.750121367030
Juuse Saros (NYR)139400.9152.3977902313640110.0000130100
Tuukka Rask (LA )793331110.9142.70428610419322460210.653497901071
Philipp Grubauer (Phi)197810.9132.6599800445060000.66761664000
James Reimer (Ari)73303160.9132.7439216017920580100.6542667131005
Corey Crawford (NYI)57301840.9132.5930542313215170030.667275030603
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)74461870.9132.4142578617119620230.64531742737
Martin Jones (Det)71342870.9112.7140676518420700530.69436710751
Mike Smith (Col)714315100.9102.5441756417719770220.71442710573
Oscar Dansk (Dal)268830.9102.79120601566200100.55692022320
Jonathan Bernier (Min)72342910.9103.2236482319621690200.857146810747
Jonathan Quick (Mon)74333240.9093.0038056219020920210.73315746956
Frederik Andersen (Flo)75402940.9092.8241760119621530320.680257371122
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)64341870.9092.7635176316217790110.667246316623
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)70293160.9093.0137338318720490200.8393165151101
Michael Hutchinson (NJ )3681720.9082.93164020808720020.50082246210
Carey Price (Car)2415630.9083.08138300717710100.643142155310
Curtis McElhinney (Col)93400.9072.8637800181940010.8577477100
Linus Ullmark (Pit)178430.9062.8488700424490200.50081665210
Cam Ward (Was)61301860.9062.98314412215616670000.714215724243
Ben Bishop (Chi)74263560.9063.15388714420421740310.629357291032
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)67402160.9062.8240276318920080210.61834670353
Jake Allen (TOT)62262840.9052.9133046116016890030.60923618772
Brian Elliot (Ana)74332950.9052.8137862817718660210.61513719954
Ryan Miller (Wpg)79342780.9043.0242964421622460210.70030790565
Alex Lyon (Chi)223540.9032.9390200444550100.5006858000
Alex Stalock (NJ )3491330.9023.39162821929430200.44492722232
Jimmy Howard (TOT)65293030.9023.1134562217918300000.75085918341
Braden Holtby (Tor)81323780.9013.0243054421721940220.524218101051
Anthony Stolarz (Min)181310.9013.4166840383840100.5004362010
Devan Dubnyk (Van)78204940.9013.3238732321421590310.72429764835
Kari Lehtonen (NYI)36121420.9002.97179600898940000.66733050011
Cory Schneider (St.)77373330.8993.22405910321821690330.75024737714
Casey DeSmith (TOT)2931000.8993.46105720616040010.0000872100
Petr Mrazek (Ana)297600.8983.32104800585680011.0003971110
Cam Talbot (Bos)71312950.8983.0535060117817420100.714426713652
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2761010.8983.33124520696750010.583121465001
Anders Nilsson (TOT)211620.8973.8673020474550000.66761157110
Eddie Lack (NYR)40000.8973.6649003290000.0000080000
Jack Campbell (Dal)234820.8953.4691900535060020.20051339200
Steve Mason (NJ )3591910.8953.48161922948910121.00033213302
Antti Niemi (Flo)192500.8923.4366640383520110.0000773000
Zane McIntyre (Wpg)111500.8903.1634100181640000.7504064000
Brad Thiessen (St.)243310.8893.6776800474230000.0000773000
Darcy Kuemper (Det)114200.8873.1346000242130011.0003548000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (Min)1311100.8864.2657800413590100.0000108000
Calvin Pickard (Ari)2321010.8824.1293220645430110.417121367100
Mike Condon (Edm)3881650.8814.071712221169780000.571143149311
Anton Khudobin (Det)62300.8793.9232200211740001.0002432000
Peter Budaj (Tam)161900.8664.4367720503730000.0000969000
Ville Husso (Tam)72310.8613.7533600211510000.000072000
Mike McKenna (Dal)40000.8475.021322011720000.0000010000
Craig Anderson (Was)41100.8444.461340010640100.0000111000
Antoine Bibeau (Nas)10100.7785.392200290000.0000015000