Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 28, 2026 at 00:19
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (Det)X745564119621002721237210027114.78%17154120.8212193181208101257
Dylan Cozens (Det)X7443691126455151561203419824212.61%12153320.726202655203101248
Mitch Marner (Bos)X73495410349140681543517522413.96%26166422.79111425572210009200
Brock Nelson (Tam)X7442601022880252573369225512.50%25172023.241418327125802211243
Nick Suzuki (Was)X74336710026100106243349862279.46%22181724.5661117702280006247
Elias Pettersson (Bos)X73356398354802082273551072759.86%21168823.1381119692020002169
Connor McDavid (TOT)X73385896321801131953669727710.38%19170523.3581422802230007109
Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X74474895273208710437910324812.40%14178024.05910196723000016241
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X73474693291201091553558125913.24%19162122.2181624712360001132
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X74217293200131181745712312.07%66173523.45172037104260000018
Alex Tuch (Edm)X73365692236010170166376972359.57%27178424.441212247421701110225
Brad Marchand (Det)X70355590472404190354982569.89%5139219.897132079195000249
Jack Eichel (TOT)X703555901380312203238724810.84%18165923.7081220562250116182
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X73444185182958926734410125312.79%18158321.6912921702080113218
Tim Stutzle (Clb)X733746831365151652153449323310.76%17152320.8741216622180111114
Quinton Byfield (Det)X7433488143255401462978621411.11%14144919.5881018671980113122
Nico Hischier (Tam)X7430508019361065167329832489.12%11138318.7081725762201125103
Chris Kreider (St.)X743841799160761452788120013.67%9144219.499918481970003143
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X743544799360196228354992589.89%20167922.697916652240004233
Cale Makar (Col)X72195978416018130195611259.74%109176024.44918271032190002200
Cole Caufield (Edm)X733938772440421153268524911.96%15179124.549716542211126265
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X743443772714036853139322110.86%16148020.004182259256101328
Shane Pinto (St.)X742848767400108181283842189.89%18130117.586152162195000032
Macklin Celebrini (Car)X7337387503751022193358125211.04%15169023.158816702112139307
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X723441752060291912686818312.69%15153421.3081523502151014132
Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X703342751083151631002708221912.22%9150221.46711185922010111236
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X743045756180642423021052449.93%20166422.4991827542180339235
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X7133417421120371203035421010.89%12147120.729152493232011245
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X7136377317240901362786922012.95%8145320.467142161215101241
Jesper Bratt (Min)X7232417312100611042787619811.51%11141219.617132061215000023
Troy Terry (Phi)X753142731620121072587120512.02%19166122.14812205624600010218
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X7128457332220741532155114913.02%5126917.886152140201000024
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7231407120602392344962289.01%8151120.984111572236213679
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X73264571332210661102197215011.87%14151320.735141951222000492
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X71135871131000242102136481049.56%108181525.5751217682180331202
Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X7329417013140451092648219610.98%6145819.97491352217000154
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X69135770311201493150541108.67%98146121.178816901512132168
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X71284068234351662202667419910.53%19162222.8551015412081349270
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X7223456815207145271652048.49%8145720.23610167124300008
J.T. Miller (Van)X752246680535244219285882097.72%22162921.7241418582140118188
Ryan McLeod (Ana)X7420486846036142257732057.78%21160921.7551823492080116178
Brayden Point (Flo)X702542678609191286831928.74%12136619.5231013411980224126
Clayton Keller (TOT)X73254267-714052104280781798.93%10144419.7861117812260112138
Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X74254267712053216307842098.14%24166722.5331114562460113185
John Tavares (Bos)X733234663316059932556619012.55%6140119.19691544196000121
Jordan Eberle (LA )X7328386615200791212086514713.46%17165422.663811382191123248
Joshua Norris (TOT)X7226406634480219216327822567.95%12151821.093811631771017170
Valeri Nichushkin (LA )X7325416610220125171280581748.93%22163722.43611175021711210247
Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X73214566216029171211731669.95%23164722.5661117542270005244
Connor Bedard (Phi)X752046661622075210266932217.52%14167522.3331619612470008228
Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X74343165-1160261342407617414.17%8151520.477101747247000058
Jordan Staal (Det)X743035654372101991342556715211.76%29148920.125611471420006201
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X721649653460134117194541048.25%99177324.63916251122410111191
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X73956652271251118314849956.08%97175924.096152175233000012
Brandon Hagel (Col)X722737641558207592280771789.64%11136118.90591447214000344
Jake Evans (Min)X72194564152601211671845113710.33%19137719.13714213521300000
Kyle Connor (San)X75313263-8100351192646518711.74%18175023.3441014382390008243
Alexis Lafreniere (Was)X7427366334220121662055516313.17%9139818.90471133229011776
Patrick Kane (St.)X742142638205097224561769.38%8149520.20571252222000169
Michael Matheson (Cal)X74105262-648011411615539906.45%86168422.7661622992260110200
Bryan Rust (Van)X752734611100101473721002477.26%26168922.5251217782132027230
Artemi Panarin (St.)X74243761412024104277721818.66%7165122.324913472210003213
Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X73164561-13341079107168631339.52%123166222.7761622822310001210
Zach Werenski (NJ )X73154661-138027129181541328.29%108183825.18914231022070111241
Evan Bouchard (Dal)X74154661-214012107174441238.62%118184024.8710919962440111174
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X7210516113280879710941739.17%101163922.7771219702400000179
Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X74303060202014882455117612.24%8136118.39671358222112597
Tage Thompson (Buf)X71293160241915201202707817810.74%11161122.707815552042024266
Martin Necas (Pit)X7124366013220131107277732128.66%6140619.804121663215000019
Josh Doan (Min)X72273259132607082283661919.54%6144620.086121860214000273
Robert Thomas (Mon)X722633591480171652347414711.11%11146420.3331114432331013157
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X742435592310620231602055614611.71%5151020.41491348256000122
Rickard Rakell (Bos)X7322375919956869260591938.46%14133118.23513184819700000
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X74223759-20361072176267792128.24%9141019.0551520511991013102
Auston Matthews (Cal)X7428305817180381672466215211.38%22150820.3881018541983038244
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X74243458-922093188305802097.87%14163522.0961420632301014166
Kevin Fiala (LA )X71233558-1220064108249691709.24%5131918.587101744192000069
David Pastrnak (Col)X7222365815520184622016313210.95%2143719.96691536217000382
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X7221375822220831611735412512.14%22134818.7251217392242024152
Roope Hintz (Buf)X711444580460116176211641786.64%9137019.2921214411960009129
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X74114657191203310194427611.70%92157621.3061117432200000169
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X7228285627400181118291751969.62%19159622.168513592401129227
Owen Tippett (TOT)X7326305619695227116271971759.59%11138018.91771440160000180
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X74233356-27210245106253991879.09%14153120.6891120532231012111
Ryan Poehling (Ott)X75233356-106013240240521769.58%41164021.8731316371990005287
Dylan Holloway (Phi)X7520365616851523792237871758.44%11152920.3901212602460004107
Quinn Hughes (San)X7584856-1012059908919488.99%116171722.8941822592600000204
Alex DeBrincat (Van)X75292655136024872285414512.72%5146119.48581339190000242
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X72253055-612041256270781929.26%23162522.586713512180117346
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X7321345520375121932026215910.40%7141219.3431518392200005134
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X702035551140011460211631809.48%6134519.215101555221101380
Mikael Granlund (Wpg)X62193655514039125216651468.80%9114618.493151837161000484
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X72193655152606899127497214.96%104152321.1571118571830111188
Victor Hedman (Ana)X70124355-7275849414529788.28%108159922.8462228882120110161
Anton Lundell (Mon)X722826541248101151442446014611.48%10137719.127101758213000071
Adam Fantilli (NJ )X73272754-1762101762142516315210.76%13162522.271110215319010114265
Mathew Barzal (Van)X75272754-14047842215813812.22%3143519.13712194919300000
Steven Stamkos (Van)X7525295410400123166274772329.12%12149719.97781557205011162
Mark Stone (Buf)X712331542181047101243771849.47%20133618.815813431830004129
Kirill Marchenko (Cal)X742825530100411092556517010.98%5150820.38111021582180003114
Frank Nazar (Tam)X74183553-610035142259761776.95%8101713.746222810425900000
Juraj Slafkovsky (San)X75252752-1744020499272781849.19%23167522.338715452380003206
Brent Burns (Det)XX74133952392204555117346611.11%107164022.1691221611800001226
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X74114152862101369012841878.59%122167922.706915602300000187
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X7174552258401477610227656.86%63132418.64591449183000028
Adam Fox (Cal)X7434952720045888133543.70%101145819.7011415401930111175
Jason Robertson (NYR)X7227245123406732496016910.84%8131218.2267134019100000
Tom Wilson (NYR)X72262551156552661162596220910.04%12136218.9166125619700000
Sam Bennett (Buf)X7125265117595156811945816912.89%1129918.302793617200002
Jason Zucker (Wpg)X732427514381076532035514011.82%6129917.8087155320500015
Travis Konecny (Mon)X7223285112515166712023914311.39%11142719.827815422270115142
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X72203151-32020149226591538.85%22158221.974913432470005200
Matthew Boldy (San)X75203151-11805777231731748.66%6139718.62571253239000098
Bowen Byram (Det)X7416355128480110621564010910.26%75140018.926101682221011053
Nazem Kadri (Car)X731931506100551211793811210.61%8144619.804913391851019268
Lucas Raymond (San)X75193150-4300103107230681708.26%11151220.1616748216000089
Filip Hronek (Phi)X7514365014103524910216450718.54%106179023.879312922500002187
Roman Josi (Clb)X7384250-83404510410552717.62%108179824.6341620602320000208
Nicholas Paul (Cal)X7424254913255831012167615111.11%5123316.6665113319500000
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X742326494635189491995312111.56%5152120.5551116382170001117
Connor Brown (Dal)X74212849-1016039113233601689.01%15129117.4421416462181017155
Conor Garland (Car)X73183149-230087111214531608.41%15140119.1931417492051016112
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X7315344914200126108238611506.30%12155421.2958133820610111195
Esa Lindell (TOT)X73133649151954167101265812.87%100157121.528917602420110194
Matthew Schaefer (R) (Det)X7494049184094513945956.47%2886811.737182588230000031
Cam Fowler (LA )X7374249-726054777428599.46%107144219.7541014441870000174
Cutter Gauthier (Mon)X7225234810220901262285916210.96%12169323.524610312270001201
Jordan Kyrou (Car)X7324244856012891885113612.77%4119416.36381141185000011
Morgan Frost (Nas)X74242448020121551924815712.50%8133618.06691534199101387
Matthew Knies (Cal)X74232548136620124591994316111.56%7122716.5848124419300000
Brock Boeser (Col)X72202848680858211461369.48%9136018.892131542186000169
Mattias Samuelsson (Ott)X751236486880176128148571078.11%136177623.6861016682010002219
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X751137481026081185192611635.73%7121416.19291137146101261
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X712324473148101151032245414910.27%8116116.3512313410112105
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X74222547-520053143221531419.95%11125716.99571240155000261
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X7221264761206080222611539.46%3135718.84861450220000318
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X73192847-40016107216561808.80%18141819.423811431940005109
Christian Dvorak (Mon)X721532471716025156153551299.80%10112615.642101220116000155
Travis Sanheim (Buf)X711334471660992126427510.32%109182725.738614532191123238
Thomas Chabot (Det)X71123547263006962109316211.01%98136419.2181321661701013213
Trevor Zegras (San)X75163046514083112188531208.51%10119715.96134158900001
John Carlson (Mon)X72123446113751048412438809.68%98167123.2010919772370001177
Jack Quinn (Tor)X72192645-614066108194461479.79%10151421.034711352150005246
Tyler Toffoli (NJ )X73192645-616053711864815810.22%9138318.952121430198000025
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X74172845511556138199551388.54%13142319.23551037208000275
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA )X69143145-1019570136182581227.69%9120117.410121230179000011
Moritz Seider (Clb)X73113445-9104202039912243839.02%111172423.619817662280000186
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X74103545342801017412744797.87%105176823.89347442010003159
Mattias Ekholm (Buf)X7154045916045718432455.95%84152021.424812441700110205
Ivan Demidov (R) (Nas)X74242044-480281152016616011.94%12157621.304610362060224233
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X71162844301403154182411178.79%9109115.36268277600000
Drew Doughty (Min)X72162844-5402369110324814.55%82158121.9611617652150110106
Boone Jenner (Col)X721331447655253183174421427.47%11148320.606814331840003193
Dougie Hamilton (Van)X7583543-16551907811051747.27%115183624.4851116502090002170
Evander Kane (Ott)X75182442-127915171741764111910.23%10160121.34459401990008259
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X73113142-207201268078165214.10%87155421.2871118431760002190
William Nylander (Ari)X72221941-2820231352094912710.53%5152121.1234741248000396
Mats Zuccarello (Nas)X74142741-34012121225481616.22%11165422.354610422083038303
Jakob Chychrun (San)X75132841-1367520083133471059.77%127181324.176814672570000178
Philip Broberg (Van)X7513284121605111198366213.27%123173623.1520229840110191
Noah Dobson (Nas)X7412294134030114143481278.39%116165722.39437662171234257
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X7283341-426077779533688.42%64134818.735152055204000140
Brandon Montour (NJ )X73833412200389111338857.08%58113815.59491352163000019
Alex Killorn (Phi)X75211940910066811614010013.04%13135518.06741142216000488
Drake Batherson (TOT)X70182240922010055183421239.84%5100814.4043735160011035
Ivan Provorov (Phi)X7512284013401480118377610.17%113171622.887411652500110232
Andrew Copp (NYI)X73112940-1614020144151481147.28%10123216.87310133118200003
Luke Hughes (NYR)X724364010340846410244743.92%57124717.311111258194000068
Tyler Bertuzzi (LA )X73211839-431585802024716710.40%4130417.87751245182000167
Kiefer Sherwood (Phi)X752118394420166981784313711.80%997212.970331575101243
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X71122739-9100201426894176112.77%98141119.878614452020000128
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X759303974551178590306210.00%123172122.956814492000001241
Brandt Clarke (R) (Min)X7273239037595727632599.21%94149420.755914471780001190
Adam Pelech (NYI)X7363339-1520149759230566.52%102177424.31279412100111177
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X68211738-10581015174216491299.72%15123318.14551038186101147
Sean Kuraly (Dal)X74191938114210151153125398715.20%14118416.0054922127000186
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X73182038-31404267231681567.79%7142319.5015644183000386
Jack Hughes (Det)X671721381140475221491287.69%3100214.963694714600014
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X74142438258021792187471427.49%13153320.72381134245000191
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X70122638-11640136173197561356.09%6142920.420101036233000172
Sean Durzi (Clb)X7353338-13520133678016476.25%88144119.743811481730003155
Darren Raddysh (Van)X7543438-640101336511833623.39%69155120.6818958198000066
Matt Duchene (TOT)X7115223761003675162391019.26%5106114.942132081000034
Joel Armia (St.)X7415223772157566152421199.87%19123316.664482618600005
Jackson Blake (R) (Dal)X57122537-100154417031927.06%499517.45112133717000003
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X67112637-118035116183491326.01%6105715.7835831117000028
Ryan Lindgren (NYI)X7310273704951098110134679.90%115158321.6821012351890001167
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X70928379755163649727809.28%108161023.00358452271011195
Shea Theodore (Ana)X7482937-5180549012543856.40%91170223.006915722430222178
Jimmy Snuggerud (Tor)X72181836-151202984191511149.42%3116616.2033639163000160
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X711719361612023140129388913.18%15105914.92000000115210
Aliaksei Protas (San)X75171936-5200102114209501548.13%18141718.894374921600000
Ilya Mikheyev (Nas)X74142236-2402114240661705.83%14123316.6638114920200000
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X71132336-224087121173461457.51%8132218.62291127186000021
Jaccob Slavin (NYI)X7182836-326058678937808.99%124163923.085510461920000178
Jacob Trouba (Col)X72828364895235648435719.52%116172323.9361016432200001224
Timothy Liljegren (Flo)X707293683201027010333586.80%122163423.345813552270002212
Nate Schmidt (Wpg)X7363036125558746722458.96%92154421.163811291960000153
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X74630361500118629538696.32%98164722.25268332020002160
Matt Roy (Nas)X7463036228060647921627.59%97147019.874812431950221221
Nikolaj Ehlers (Buf)X7120153526025781493310713.42%0118616.711342517600000
Beckett Sennecke (Mon)X72191635029511577202571479.41%8129517.9835831178000230
Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X751619352360153120216671417.41%9130117.3508832180000470
Will Cuylle (Nas)X74142135-11041022073192841537.29%25130917.6945945199000278
Brady Skjei (Col)X72112435148601458411327739.73%104152221.147411501830110192
Brayden Schenn (Nas)X74102535-4775244154155421036.45%4153020.68145252060227180
Erik Cernak (Car)X7392635-3680170769834549.18%125157321.554913471990222231
J.T. Compher (Ott)X759263528033201146431246.16%13137718.36066321810000140
Colton Parayko (LA )X7382735-9600197769637668.33%105163822.445510532190001194
Sean Walker (Nas)X74728352640127789128607.69%111144219.493811461951122200
Tony DeAngelo (St.)X7443135-1371577537618445.26%87161821.871910402000001178
Barrett Hayton (NJ )X731618341140381201533411110.46%5106914.65369221770001102
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X73142034-81204772177371067.91%8109214.9614513111000036
Lane Hutson (Pit)X69112334-800124597276111.34%3582011.8910122279211000025
Sean Monahan (Car)X739253402606978143471096.29%22147920.26156292070224162
Morgan Rielly (Was)X74826346260674610927797.34%73164922.2821113592300000197
J.J. Moser (Tam)X74331341201038754618346.52%89117415.860222100001191
Claude Giroux (TOT)X72151833-17602381175531348.57%10138219.1936943196000129
Max Domi (Chi)X74132033-2116052189156491238.33%16159321.52077211931015307
Beck Malenstyn (Chi)X74132033-127610165135172601497.56%30137218.54022381840002171
Josh Anderson (Tor)X72122133-14700147108193571476.22%23124217.2535833183000480
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X749243304028154157491075.73%15126817.13279322100222194
Artem Zub (Phi)X75924330440717068194813.24%87140218.69044221720002149
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X7592433-234210741129539789.47%130153020.405510521810002211
Zach Whitecloud (Was)X7462733-44551736410028646.00%106143619.404812501940110166
Justin Faulk (Edm)X7333033-205201227013034782.31%95155521.3031114732110001196
Dmitri Voronkov (Ott)X75161632-64351001031584210310.13%1080110.670000000000
Joel Farabee (Edm)X73141832-2025510570187541357.49%14136418.69461029140101295
Mason Marchment (TOT)X7514183231808566141331039.93%896212.82112136900000
Morgan Barron (Car)X731319325651515880162461358.02%10102714.073472514600000
Parker Kelly (Was)X74131932-2048013392183511317.10%14130417.62471139195000017
Seth Jones (Ari)X4452732-445559738527535.88%51105423.96347471370110117
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X7252732-1300996810122674.95%105172623.97279451880000199
Isac Lundestrom (Ott)X751615312803188135369811.85%12132417.6523520179000056
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X731516311745512970143408810.49%690912.45033755000044
Eeli Tolvanen (NJ )X73151631-2040013678175491158.57%17142519.524711271830004125
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X74141731-130010470142351099.86%9135018.2536932236000132
Erik Haula (Flo)X701318312480152101176411337.39%18118316.9004421143000063
Ryan Hartman (Col)X721120311401410012926908.53%5102714.274592613800002
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X7192231145201574512237897.38%584811.9500002000010
Jake Walman (NYR)X726253116200704750203612.00%79118116.400115150112178
Aaron Ekblad (Mon)X7262531632095479233716.52%83142419.78189502060001151
Devon Toews (Van)X7552631-1240758410228764.90%108164221.90549511980111170
Noah Hanifin (Tor)X7232831-1814050958734863.45%107166423.1121012502260111300
Kris Letang (St.)X7403131-218410159808433440.00%111183324.77066462240000163
Ilya Protas (TOT)X7016143006315956183275719.28%1288312.61112326101237
Blake Coleman (Tam)X741515308811518968141329710.64%12126617.114610232241018204
Connor Murphy (Ana)X74131730-396201636795265513.68%121156721.186511401950002146
Rasmus Sandin (Chi)X74111930-214009272101215810.89%137166822.55729712070000286
Matty Beniers (R) (Was)X7411193056017132163501146.75%899213.4101127000131
Dante Fabbro (St.)X747233086010134508431678.33%110151320.44189271910000154
Cam York (Ari)X7262430-734072658930676.74%107152321.164812492250000169
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X73161329-944108688172461259.30%6138518.9762845193000246
William Karlsson (NYI)X54141529020592101317013.86%763111.6800026011026
Will Smith (San)X75141529-9804584157481088.92%6131017.4611219131000146
Timo Meier (TOT)X7211182923156856133441048.27%5123317.12123889000087
Cody Ceci (LA )X73111829-124751155497285511.34%121140419.237613441840110161
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X7592029682101826387284610.34%94145819.44347391910000153
Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X7082129-228049868233629.76%117154622.094610422030001182
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X6862329810065457415438.11%89135019.86189381820001183
Tyler Myers (NJ )X7332629-10780224735416505.56%135166222.760336340004208
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X6816122821401651144419111.11%771110.460000200001
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X721513280551248188471307.98%4127317.6935840197000038
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X72121628-114401156896316412.50%113150420.894610491770110210
Matias Maccelli (Chi)X74121628-3400377163411247.36%13134218.14246401830000166
Matt Coronato (Edm)X68111728-25204386159521266.92%5111816.441341663000171
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X70101828-11406196199491705.03%4104614.9445931103000157
Porter Martone (R) (St.)X74101828-103801426014039777.14%375710.2300014000011
Josh Manson (Wpg)X7362228492202177358214210.34%102152520.89437301530001179
Michael Anderson (Dal)X7462228-15600178567524588.00%90158921.48347402280000137
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X7462228-66915100618924676.74%92166422.48257472240000193
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X7342428109220124697829455.13%104143719.69235451900110211
John Marino (Bos)X7332528342041455413275.56%64133118.2318919188000040
Ross Colton (Ott)X75131427-10300957615046958.67%10138218.4352727196000261
Taylor Hall (Van)X75121527-13606268136381148.82%893312.4403399800002
Kaapo Kakko (Min)X72101727-181401858134501337.46%4116416.1648123117800002
Brock Faber (Pit)X696212732100165952183311.54%5693013.48101810000168
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Cal)X7462127106410151286719488.96%80143419.383710301890000158
Jonas Brodin (Dal)X7152227-916046668425515.95%70148520.92538462120000144
Conor Timmins (Min)X70225273475121715524323.64%120130018.570006140004188
K'Andre Miller (Det)X742252728915194574523404.44%94138618.72011490111188
Zach Hyman (Pit)X651511261720651108297513.89%176911.8300052800000
Alexey Toropchenko (Was)X741412261591511394106297613.21%1198213.26022230000014
Connor McMichael (San)X7514122618020133179481287.82%18108214.4200002000046
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X711313262202071141381079.22%977810.9600042700000
Thomas Novak (Edm)X73121426-26200591271152910810.43%10131017.9437101918100003
Joe Veleno (TOT)X71101626-103001387310832739.26%887412.31134118900000
Phillip Danault (Clb)X7391726-28205416414750836.12%18131017.9534727181000473
David Perron (Chi)X7491726-1634010464142351186.34%4139718.88033201920009155
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X7371926-59210222618843647.95%92153421.013811412150220181
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X7471926110210240599836547.14%100159921.61246362120005212
Adam Larsson (Tam)X74521263620217726126538.20%99159921.61011110112164
Jake McCabe (Mon)X723232664810105727629503.95%83142619.812810322060000150
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X7432326-15935232576116324.92%118166822.54167211150000137
Owen Power (San)X7532326128065647627443.95%109148819.84145241990000149
Fabian Zetterlund (Chi)X74141125-52005151101356813.86%293212.60134126800004
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X73131225-111754470163451087.98%9126417.3126828170000353
Matthew Nieto (Was)X60121325-14140476712239889.84%694015.671011481000040
Ethen Frank (TOT)X67121325-261803284101267911.88%585412.750331411500002
Ryan Suter (Was)X74111425-2120423569234615.94%80145019.59628291920001180
Kevin Bahl (Ari)X7271825-198952138870223910.00%113165422.97347261260111173
Louis Crevier (LA )X7352025-999251326311736704.27%118158121.662810562130001184
Jared McCann (Mon)X721311244754166144321089.03%579411.030000000000
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X72121224-122009854123351009.76%3124117.24224201591013130
Victor Olofsson (Dal)X74121224-24012671173710410.26%596513.04112555000256
Connor Clifton (Chi)X74101424-24202302476888194911.36%113145419.64426471840002205
Anders Lee (Phi)X75101424539156566154541206.49%6115415.391562917300000
Jamie Benn (TOT)X7191524-1649151327012033797.50%7115816.3124619134000264
Cole Koepke (Chi)X7491524-3546014882126391197.14%1696713.0713423101000013
Dylan Strome (Flo)X7061824-26024103131361184.58%683611.9401121000216
Damon Severson (Chi)X7051924-18380115568530535.88%100145320.76325471900001247
Nick Perbix (Dal)X7442024628010651609336.67%62107514.53011422000011
Dylan Samberg (San)X7542024-5340106465221297.69%87112715.033361792000065
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X7232124-2602081627422484.05%110149820.80235331571233222
Kirby Dach (TOT)X711112230315527312630868.73%482511.62000732202255
Pius Suter (Min)X721112233201714912438878.87%18116916.2404410722028262
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X72111223-120072106208210.38%475710.510000000000
Collin Graf (Cal)X7491423-8160376012651917.14%107069.550000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X7591423-6260584411223908.04%3127316.9734718135000063
Leo Carlsson (R) (Pit)X7181523000104711929866.72%66008.443101353154000242
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X7371623-16180675210636886.60%67299.990001000002
Michael McCarron (Nas)X7471623360013911710926756.42%1379410.7200000000024
Reilly Smith (Ott)X7571623-56094410940876.42%580210.700000000000
Joel Nystrom (St.)X74617234275273737132916.22%78111115.01101324000041
Jeff Petry (TOT)X735182317340714344192411.36%50111115.212351491000087
Vince Dunn (Edm)X7332023119525392251413.64%4275410.3300012000027
Ryan Shea (Wpg)X7322123-512030446218443.23%60114115.62055241260001105
Warren Foegele (Clb)X73121022-2002857118239410.17%984011.510113180000114
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X74121022100427012944869.30%5107414.513141714000000
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X70111122940424884265413.10%15087.260000000001
James van Riemsdyk (Edm)X7371522-281405659136531095.15%7133818.3225722187000122
Adam Henrique (Ana)X7471522-151405211312229905.74%23107214.49000110000010
Nikita Zadorov (Pit)X7151722231015197525910278.47%67132018.590117320000169
Nick Jensen (Tor)X7241822580594638152410.53%7092812.89112845011075
Michael Bunting (Nas)X7413821400555104267512.50%374810.1100000000112
Cody Glass (Ott)X75111021-900175108306410.19%46378.500000000001
Logan Cooley (Pit)X631011215200694089367711.24%65518.745510301250111110
Ryan Leonard (NYR)X72101121-15915706912242838.20%175210.4500001000023
Noah Ostlund (R) (Ana)X74101121-420136678185912.82%36889.2900002000126
Connor Dewar (Det)X7481321-51205012312947876.20%1785311.53011020008225
Sean Couturier (Mon)X7271421-7120399310547786.67%1074210.300000000001
Sam Steel (LA )X7361521-860395210824655.56%1279710.9200011101124
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X7361521-15461099517229548.33%106144419.78549371970000185
Brendan Gaunce (Clb)X7351621-1738107811610036735.00%1190512.39000010002131
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Brayden McNabb (Bos)X73417211745591464615438.70%91120816.55000160001156
Braden Schneider (NJ )X7341721-21500110827120355.63%102141719.4202214440001187
Olli Maatta (Chi)X6731821-182023514920336.12%104128219.13246271520001235
Jamie Oleksiak (Det)X741202120640101284212302.38%7095012.84000030001141
Nick Lardis (R) (Ana)X7412820-1328011247105287711.43%588411.9500001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (Was)X62101020-62006857139371047.19%899216.003692890000015
Fraser Minten (Buf)X70101020-23007911185297011.76%1178511.21000012000125
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X7391120-24120607713537906.67%897013.281341676000045
Casey Mittelstadt (Mon)X7281220-1240234512224756.56%4106114.7420277200002
Trevor Moore (Tam)X7481220-1000396311543956.96%584111.36415189500006
Troy Stecher (Phi)X75614204315334541112414.63%5585011.3300012011014
Jamie Drysdale (Cal)X743172038016412832010.71%4677610.4900031000002
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X7010919-1767151736713029877.69%8123617.65437281650002111
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7410919-11380646580305912.50%478010.530000200004
Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X7510919-62085584246611.90%77439.910000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7291019-13460798979327011.39%795113.201236114101128
Jordan Martinook (LA )X7391019-104551317412833987.03%988312.09101736000110
Jack Drury (Tor)X7281119-12601111810029788.00%478410.9000012200009
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X7481119-5100374280266710.00%16558.85123354000026
Neal Pionk (Car)X5361319329566426332369.52%61104719.75426321360001158
Nic Dowd (TOT)X7361319-13380118947723567.79%1288312.090330200002121
Noah Cates (Cal)X7461319-317576103127351034.72%1078110.560000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X7551419-10119152164138132713.16%94109914.66101212000099
Tanner Jeannot (Chi)X744151917351545810136683.96%1182011.0800022300000
Sam Dickinson (R) (San)X752171962007526315356.45%7479610.6100001000035
Andre Burakovsky (Wpg)X7311718-124095784266413.10%781011.091011900000
Alex Steeves (Min)X7210818-65115823559215016.95%35908.200110500000
Michael Amadio (NJ )X73108185280646612432698.06%8107814.761128550006234
Linus Karlsson (Car)X739918-1680364671285212.68%56358.700000300005
Andrei Kuzmenko (St.)X749918-120034389345910.11%36348.571013600003
Colin White (Ott)X759918-60010519827709.18%126738.9700014000017
Teddy Blueger (Bos)X7381018-35358712711532916.96%8101413.890000000000
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X7481018-960276910932587.34%86608.910000000000
Nick Foligno (San)X7571118-1655171538614738.14%9102713.700000000005
Matt Grzelcyk (Buf)X55315182407363310249.09%3488516.0924619144000048
Sam Malinski (Ari)X7231518-826079514522356.67%80134318.65011211840000110
Brett Pesce (Car)X6001818-5602135189230.00%7171011.83011014011045
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X7211617-4120406398197111.22%1297313.51101440000067
Emmitt Finnie (St.)X7411617-1240146699246711.11%976810.3800000000010
Alex Newhook (Car)X4810717-12155137581335512.35%150310.4800000101118
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X71107172140513488336211.36%480411.3200000000062
Brock McGinn (Bos)X679817-222061599737739.28%589713.3800004000020
Mathieu Olivier (Min)X728917191151344210519717.62%1076110.5712321000000
Ridly Greig (Col)X728917-93201379213131836.11%10100313.9301111310111120
Eetu Luostarinen (Col)X7271017-6280826512340875.69%16109115.15011280002205
A.J. Greer (TOT)X7371017-8575130557218649.72%106979.5500000000121
Tyson Jost (Chi)X7471017-86032939629537.29%1090212.20011210000063
Kevin Hayes (St.)X6651217-10007697217376.94%46589.970000000000
Ian Cole (Pit)X71314171634067434517326.67%85115816.31000260000182
William Borgen (TOT)X7121517-29715134603816175.26%80104414.7000005000289
Haydn Fleury (Buf)X71215173100014440339196.06%6893113.110000810115
Radko Gudas (Min)X7221517016715274674514224.44%97139919.43000020001156
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X7501717-10001622712140.00%72105814.1100003000165
Taylor Raddysh (Flo)X709716-1014059509324769.68%974510.640000200000
Corey Perry (Bos)X738816913516745102817.78%25347.3264102721400000
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X697916-3220699810827656.48%590813.1500014000020
Gustav Nyquist (Flo)X707916880252863174111.11%45247.480000000003
Jacob Bryson (Clb)X717916-302036353782918.92%84128118.0442612104000097
Patrik Laine (TOT)X737916-1040175410533716.67%175510.350000000000
Joel Hanley (Flo)X7051116105715853245193311.11%76111615.9421314920000104
Ian Moore (TOT)XX6531316-36064128121410.71%2967010.300000300005
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X713131615720153685418245.56%93134218.902028280112175
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYR)X723131619575100333210159.38%64118016.3900011000015
Albert Johansson (NYI)X7331316-15420101505324435.66%64126817.370111794000075
Colton Sissons (Dal)X7431316-816067726718414.48%57389.970110300004
Jake Middleton (Tor)X7221416-8855154746618433.03%81145720.24044311860111238
Alex Formenton (TOT)X3610515-93010854474195013.51%853414.8400001000010
Cole Smith (NYI)X739615-14215988611821797.63%1180611.03000016000029
Nick Cousins (Tor)X618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Scott Laughton (Nas)X748715-214038839525628.42%126468.7300000000024
Nick Seeler (Bos)X62691511415764928193121.43%7098515.88000000001110
Brett Howden (Phi)X756915324049458828736.82%95196.9200001000011
Andrew Mangiapane (Ott)X756915-6201044517033548.57%480110.680000000000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X74510152189151793046153310.87%73131817.81000000001141
Adam Lowry (TOT)X7451015-326056868416425.95%66879.29011631011053
Mason McTavish (Det)X7451015-713535668324726.02%16608.9200001800000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X724111523755152705321417.55%143131118.21000000111145
Simon Benoit (Col)X724111536151144331162412.90%5196513.4000004000050
Martin Fehervary (Bos)X733121516401089483812367.89%94135118.510003110001160
Thomas Harley (Mon)X7221315-48026412617227.69%6276110.5700001000048
Alexandre Texier (LA )X7310414-2160493787244311.49%45757.871011100000
Yegor Sharangovich (NJ )X73861466019549322518.60%487612.0101147000063
Vladislav Namestnikov (Van)X758614-12280703567244811.94%880610.7500012000369
Christopher Tanev (St.)X496814-1616027586217319.68%88104821.39235191450001120
Miles Wood (Chi)X746814-15200445510324915.83%875010.1300000000024
Alec Regula (Flo)X70410145541073483471911.76%5984912.1300013000057
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X74410142535122305015298.00%7099213.4111221109000092
Matthew Robertson (Cal)X74311144400108412872210.71%6281010.9510111000062
Samuel Girard (Det)X742121415400261911810.53%426048.1700024011022
Alexandre Carrier (LA )X7311314-534066403612392.78%5479310.870113900002
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X737613-1220057588135518.64%106298.6200005000214
Seth Griffith (Chi)X696713-5100224537123016.22%45598.1000000000010
Sam Carrick (Tor)X726713234048726624579.09%76348.8000000000017
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X726713-1723584467419728.11%994713.1500000000212
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X746713-2180436611535795.22%1080010.810000000013
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X495813-1022042468516805.88%260012.24022114000000
Yanni Gourde (Min)X724913-115540736615606.06%2084711.76000000226266
Andrew Peeke (Wpg)X734913-2435113374712308.51%95113015.480004290001122
Maxim Tsyplakov (NYI)X734913-1926032637228445.56%46568.990000400013
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Ott)X754913-101604139458278.89%70121416.1910110760001108
Travis Hamonic (Tor)X6631013-55959530381097.89%376469.7900002000135
David Gustafsson (Clb)X6631013-1110027705416305.56%26039.1400014000133
Carson Soucy (Car)X73310131380110454313246.98%70100013.69101959000088
Jeffrey Viel (Ott)X7531013-1010220109479020543.33%56348.450000100007
William Eklund (San)X7531013-417510397222504.17%53885.180000000000
Calum Ritchie (R) (Car)X7321113-16000768619712.33%673210.0200001000122
Keegan Kolesar (Edm)X732111352156817405205.00%24005.470002300000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X7421113-136351419610025772.00%17103513.99011997000146
Logan Stanley (Was)X7421113-8711510833284227.14%4076310.310003600006
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X7521113222048423215286.25%6392012.2600017000139
Luke Schenn (NJ )X731121328210191363617252.78%74104414.3100014000176
Ty Emberson (TOT)X7411213-352098435012292.00%79120016.22022161070111158
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NYI)X7301313-216420121393517280.00%94109515.00011116000040
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X565712-552011525519219.80%5488415.78213221080110101
Pavel Dorofeyev (Pit)X7157124409146618537.58%34776.722462312600000
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X7357123501077546319467.94%56859.3901106000030
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X735712-1560287010429674.81%46799.300000300000
Vincent Desharnais (Pit)X6948122624099212671115.38%6375310.91000000000153
Luke Evangelista (Col)X7248120001295616557.14%05497.6200001000014
Oskar Back (TOT)X734812-1740341007918595.06%10104314.280000000008
Nico Sturm (Min)X463912-1316044857531834.00%574716.240551611400003
Ilya Solovyov (St.)X5039121128093202551512.00%4559111.8201125000015
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X603912110018287216394.17%14848.070000000000
Tyler Kleven (Nas)X7439120720177403810217.89%5577610.4900000000036
Ryan Graves (Ana)X7421012-1439592444715324.26%92118315.99011534000037
Pavel Mintyukov (San)X7521012-1025552454316214.65%7588211.7600001000032
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X5311112053580253113263.23%4877714.671011559000053
Adam Gaudette (Phi)X757411-14016427219469.72%35547.390000000000
Mark Kastelic (Van)X756511-4702085908426657.14%106378.50112878000067
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X725611-2002259022685.56%474110.2901121700000
Marcus Foligno (NJ )X735611-233592197031547.14%45507.540001700000
Max Sasson (TOT)X744711-100010768318464.82%25827.87101314000010
Lars Eller (Van)X754711-226022895520437.27%776910.260000100002
Filip Chytil (Cal)X743811-116026234714336.38%76348.5700001000021
Josh Mahura (Chi)X743811-532068211842216.67%354746.4001116000010
Nikita Nesterenko (St.)X743811-122022634922496.12%35347.210000000000
Emil Lilleberg (Ott)X422911-66915108263313146.06%3656613.48101938000032
Simon Edvinsson (Mon)X722911-46115103413812235.26%2872110.010002300008
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X606410-495161944154513.64%24868.090000000002
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X746410-2110022937513398.00%1778510.6100019000127
Ryan Strome (Ana)X745510-1360342749163610.20%14516.091011500000
Cole Schwindt (Was)X354610560221635143611.43%336710.490000100000
Derek Forbort (Chi)X624610-11461089253252212.50%5577812.55101727000176
Conor Sheary (TOT)X704610-196015348325574.82%380511.5010186300007
Jayson Megna (Min)X724610-69511657814295.13%679811.08000030004132
Ryan Donato (Phi)X754610212040777924505.06%35857.800000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (Edm)X7337101500108342552812.00%6177010.5400000000052
Jonathan Aspirot (Chi)X743710-15540119353310239.09%6276710.3600003000134
Uvis Balinskis (Wpg)X732810-210039272810177.14%455627.69011424000010
Alexander Romanov (Was)X742810-725543214215244.76%537099.5900001000033
Jordan Spence (R) (Was)X7301010131202199350.00%333925.370000400007
Jiri Kulich (St.)X48639-200322275922.22%21663.461012400000
Michael Rasmussen (Mon)X35549-18011194482211.36%32797.970000000000
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X74549-1920052295213459.62%36188.350000500003
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X714590207747520365.33%65547.800001500004
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X72459-217532194812238.33%44085.6710122000023
Jack McBain (TOT)X73459-1415784727132514.81%65327.2800000011086
Filip Hallander (Clb)X45369-18208485413325.56%1175616.792249103000061
Tristan Luneau (St.)X53369-3455979134323.08%2859711.2700004000043
Vinnie Hinostroza (Buf)X62369317159413517368.57%04707.590000100000
William Carrier (TOT)X73369-414038304015327.50%24986.820000100000
Garnet Hathaway (St.)X74369-11335109356319534.76%65677.661011100002
Connor Zary (Was)X5427928011373310206.06%63817.050000100001
Philippe Myers (Tor)X58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Brett Kulak (Mon)X7218952026193111123.23%375317.3700001000013
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X72189-7601936266163.85%466759.3700001000029
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LA )X73189-320045253510252.86%6480411.0100002000258
Brayden Pachal (Edm)X7318964801021320375.00%405327.280000000008
Dakota Mermis (Clb)X53099-2381064273513260.00%5989716.92000314000070
Nikolas Matinpalo (Ari)X57099-204806741317140.00%4980514.12000315000014
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X65099-3180433094150.00%265107.850000100005
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X73448-202153846606336.67%54866.6500003000031
Oskar Sundqvist (Tam)X74448-168043355314557.55%65958.040000000000
John St. Ivany (Cal)X74448-3711591222462016.67%345337.200000100000
Mark Jankowski (Wpg)X73358-910024474814296.25%65948.13000113000035
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X74358-152013275513365.45%45136.9400023000112
Ryker Evans (Mon)X381789160361217765.88%132757.230000000000
Logan Mailloux (Phi)X4817811260811713467.69%3455211.5000000000049
Nick Leddy (Dal)X74178620071451610186.25%75109914.8500006000066
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X73088-968010728259260.00%5287111.93011724000072
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X74088-2816069517123550.00%46078.2000026000012
Justin Kirkland (Clb)X56527-1240191932122715.63%84548.1000001000012
Brad Lambert (Car)X484374605152011320.00%31432.970000000000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X72437-121405728415249.76%6675210.4400001000064
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X72347-208028426314414.76%76348.8111211700003
Tanner Laczynski (Ari)X72347-6321041494718216.38%35127.1100001000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X73347-136016334916326.12%34085.5900001000166
Cal Foote (Car)X73347-1863572161831116.67%375787.9200002000017
Jason Dickinson (LA )X73257-1914031626414553.13%84846.630001200000
Kaedan Korczak (Tam)X742570500134201591413.33%53102813.8900000011059
Justin Danforth (Van)X75257-56015398023642.50%75617.4800035000132
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X7416711004115165116.25%314566.160001200009
Noah Juulsen (Phi)X75167134105221184175.56%335287.0400000000028
Eric Robinson (NYR)X72516-118022185411229.26%34606.380000000002
Jonas Rondbjerg (Car)X73426-116026243291712.50%43785.1700005000013
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
Mavrik Bourque (Cal)X73336-112016172491912.50%22193.000110700000
Matthew Benning (Clb)X36246-32756612124416.67%2654415.120111500006
Noel Acciari (Tam)X73246-1611537666315463.17%85868.020000300000
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
John Klingberg (LA )X73156-9204531218244.76%306268.5700000000038
Olen Zellweger (R) (Cal)X73156-4601018148167.14%315597.6600000000019
Louis Belpedio (Clb)X38066-1232067213310150.00%4562716.49000820000023
Chris Wagner (TOT)X63415-36012402382317.39%24276.780000300002
Alex Iafallo (NYR)X72415-916031253592611.43%75567.72101230002102
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X73415-12016335014368.00%54876.67000240002146
Matt Luff (Ari)X2832511151672741111.11%01906.780000200001
John Leonard (Ana)X30325-36056142921.43%11384.590000000000
Adam Wilsby (LA )X68325-1234040222071515.00%275117.520000000000
Paul Cotter (Dal)X71325-27241051453610338.33%65467.690000000001
Jakob Pelletier (San)X753257003140375.00%0320.420110700000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X28235-66079276237.41%22458.7600001000214
Nino Niederreiter (LA )X73235-1202818413234.88%02763.780003200001
Max Crozier (TOT)X40145-429555191031710.00%243448.600001500004
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X411453601222267243.85%33197.780000200003
Nick Bjugstad (Mon)X72145-62005115258124.00%34546.310001100000
Carl Grundstrom (Nas)X741452601613197195.26%11652.230001700000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X31314-221544242872210.71%32558.220000000000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (Col)X56314-2601913222713.64%33025.390000000000
Dominik Shine (Ana)X70224-5201010184911.11%21812.590000000000
Denton Mateychuk (Was)X2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Nils Lundkvist (NYI)X42134-912029814597.14%4863815.2000004000146
Joona Koppanen (Flo)X46134-2801213256114.00%22294.9700002000128
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X50134-14220657931011.11%3369313.8600005000039
Gage Goncalves (Flo)X70134-316101923255154.00%22103.000111800000
Niko Mikkola (Pit)X71134-42356515269133.85%294977.0000004000037
Bobby McMann (Pit)X71134-3602041071210.00%01281.800000000008
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X73134-5200319287233.57%12142.9301117000122
Wyatt Kaiser (Clb)X23044-3140201017590.00%3444719.43000848000041
Sam Rinzel (Ott)X27044-112406419217100.00%3254820.29000967000083
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X46044-6601548440.00%152194.770000800005
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X520441001014133110.00%113476.670000100005
Arber Xhekaj (Det)X740441561511617114210.00%316178.3300000000055
Matt Dumba (Ott)X75044-340012375390.00%3279510.6000001000047
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X47303240815133023.08%11483.16000318000237
Pavol Regenda (Edm)X733033205373642.86%0801.0900011800000
Arseny Gritsyuk (Cal)X74213-106048194314374.65%13785.110001600000
Cale Fleury (Chi)X50123-537553862916.67%173096.190000100000
Tyler Motte (Chi)X65123-2601019215144.76%22183.3500015000126
Evgeny Dadonov (Pit)X6912302008167106.25%0931.34011124200000
Mattias Janmark (Bos)X7312312051164816.67%11642.2500011400001
Marco Kasper (Det)X80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Dylan Coghlan (Mon)X42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Noah Warren (R) (Car)X48033-42203423150.00%192615.440000300001
Aatu Raty (San)X73033-31203753273150.00%73785.170000000000
Ryan Suzuki (Was)X532020403216146914.29%22434.580000500003
Alex Bump (San)X411220000101100.00%030.740000000000
Kent Johnson (Was)X13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak Phillips (Was)X26112516033721250.00%131917.330000000000
Jack Ahcan (Flo)X46112-116031682512.50%173547.690000000003
Brandon Tanev (Tor)X61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X64112-11406821245124.17%34476.980000000006
Logan Shaw (Van)X64112-540816268163.85%24246.630000000000
Riley Tufte (Nas)X67112-11002411326253.13%03124.650000000002
Josh Brown (Bos)X711120261012141025.00%21041.4600000000016
Mason Appleton (Edm)X731122001141325.00%0300.4100011100008
Samuel Blais (Chi)X74112-295211214397.14%31532.06000222000138
Jon Merrill (TOT)X11022-640592120.00%415614.140000100009
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X11022-1601146140.00%0787.0600015000011
Michael Kesselring (Edm)X180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Easton Cowan (Ott)X27022200012020.00%0120.450002600000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
Jonny Brodzinski (Ana)X61022020330120.00%1290.4702201000000
Robby Fabbri (Car)X7302202014113220.00%01281.7500006000041
Luke Kunin (Nas)X74022200429150.00%2580.7900026000137
Jeremy Michel (Bos)X110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X8101-24015892411.11%29011.300000100001
John Beecher (Nas)X1310132011272614.29%21037.930000000000
Liam Foudy (NJ )X26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Noah Laba (Mon)X371012000233533.33%0401.080001800007
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Adam Boqvist (Edm)X73101-10036421025.00%274145.680000300001
Dylan Gambrell (Ott)X751011000250320.00%0500.6700003000033
Radek Faksa (Phi)X75101-1003724350.00%2490.6610117000022
Ville Heinola (San)X75101112042062316.67%224455.930000000008
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X2011000101000.00%1167.980000000000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (Pit)X2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Sam Lafferty (Bos)X4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Jake Bean (NYI)X6011140611010.00%56510.800000000002
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X6011-300202010.00%0559.230000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (NYI)X7011100341220.00%1425.950000200003
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Patrick Brown (Dal)X14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Jordan Harris (Was)X21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Gavin Brindley (St.)X29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X34011-1201217040.00%0541.590000100001
Justin Barron (Chi)X67011-82552046030.00%192263.3700006000135
Ty Dellandrea (LA )X73011-100323220.00%0190.260111500019
Pontus Holmberg (LA )X73011000011020.00%0410.5600002011136
Kailer Yamamoto (Phi)X75011200010040.00%0390.5100005000029
Terik Parascak (R) (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen Halliday (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Danila Yurov (R) (Was)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Sebastian Aho (Bos)X1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Sheldon Dries (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (Tam)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Lagesson (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%010.950000000001
Spencer Smallman (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Perunovich (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Erne (Clb)X1000000301000.00%098.720000000000
Ashton Sautner (Bos)X1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason Jobst (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Roland McKeown (Clb)X1000000000000.00%065.520000000001
Curtis Douglas (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Crotty (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kale Clague (Clb)X1000100200000.00%087.930000000000
Tyson Kozak (Buf)X1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Emil Andrae (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lian Bichsel (Cal)X1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Sasha Pastujov (Col)X1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Parker Ford (Wpg)X1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Ryder Rolston (Bos)X1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Ryan Greene (Was)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trent Frederic (Nas)X2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
Jalen Chatfield (Pit)X2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.460000000001
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Matej Blumel ()X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan Samson (Ari)X2000-160102000.00%13015.070000100003
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Was)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R) (Was)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Jackson Hallum (R) (Car)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Abram Wiebe (R) (St.)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Jansen Harkins (Wpg)X3000000000000.00%000.170000000000
Steven Santini (Wpg)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac Jones (Wpg)X3000-100000000.00%0268.690000000000
Noah Philp (Chi)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Flo)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Ufko (R) (Ari)X3000-200131010.00%3217.100000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Ari)X3000000000000.00%010.440000000001
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X4000-300217150.00%0358.720000000001
Jani Nyman (R) (San)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter Haight (R) (Ana)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (San)X4000-160501000.00%3287.100000000000
Mathieu Joseph (NYI)X4000020021110.00%0348.450000000000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X4000-100000000.00%081.940000000000
Nolan Foote (NYI)X4000000000000.00%030.770000000003
Samuel Bolduc (NYI)X4000000000000.00%020.560000000002
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X4000-120011000.00%081.940000000001
Mikael Pyyhtia (Ari)X4000100221010.00%0133.150000100000
Mike Callahan (Ana)X4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Kole Lind (TOT)X5000000100000.00%050.970000200000
Juuso Parssinen (Col)X6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
James Hagens (R) (San)X6000-100021000.00%1172.810000000003
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Caleb Jones (NYI)X6000100000010.00%1132.150000000000
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Adam Edstrom (NJ )X6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Logan Brown (NYI)X7000075211050.00%0355.020000100000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Ari)X7000-3201711110.00%58812.640000000001
Lane Pederson (Clb)X8000140131010.00%0293.680000200002
Ross Johnston (Wpg)X8000000310010.00%0151.870000000000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X8000-260945010.00%0465.750000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X9000-400546110.00%0829.160000300000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Judd Caulfield (LA )X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X18000-9201922110.00%724513.5900009000013
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Logan O'Connor (Phi)X21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Mitchell Stephens (LA )X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Poulin (Tor)X24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Shane Wright (Cal)X26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R) (Cal)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
Liam Greentree (R) (St.)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory Kerins (St.)X29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Matthew Highmore (Ana)X30000-400103110.00%0551.8300002000020
Samuel Honzek (R) (Ana)X30000-100001000.00%070.230000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Ana)X30000100460000.00%1331.1100000000032
Austin Watson (Flo)X31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen Nielsen (Flo)X31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Brett Leason (Nas)X34000100003000.00%0140.4100023000010
Brennan Othmann (R) (Ana)X34000000200010.00%070.220000000000
Georgii Merkulov (Mon)X42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Danton Heinen (Mon)X43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Jake Christiansen (Flo)X460000401203160.00%91763.840000100002
Daniil But (TOT)X47000-100005240.00%1791.6800003000026
Reid Schaefer (Car)X48000000412130.00%0350.720001500000
Nikolai Kovalenko (Phi)X48000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon Dube (Phi)X54000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Ben Jones (St.)X61000-100215220.00%1420.6800013000115
Blake Lizotte (Phi)X69000000231010.00%1660.9500000000162
Emil Heineman (Pit)X690001801257330.00%42163.13000000006211
Nils Aman (St.)X70000000111010.00%170.100000200001
Martin Pospisil (Mon)X71000000541130.00%0470.6600014000036
Brandon Saad (LA )X73000-100021010.00%0160.2300000000116
Cole Sillinger (Cal)X73000-300423030.00%0380.5200001200000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (Cal)X73000000151000.00%2590.8100001000054
Justin Holl (Nas)X74000140921320.00%101091.4800002000056
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X74000-200268330.00%1791.07000212000011
Nils Hoglander (Ott)X75000-200000000.00%020.030000000000
Max Jones (Ott)X75000200314050.00%0310.4200031000000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (Ott)X75000-100201000.00%0480.6400000000144

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (Det)X4059.60%228200001.543400017001854
Dylan Cozens (Det)X5456.13%15500031.461301237006109
Mitch Marner (Bos)X10445.32%13900021.240000000228108
Brock Nelson (Tam)X0256.08%254300021.193400001301175
Nick Suzuki (Was)X7056.58%250100001.10020000710866
Elias Pettersson (Bos)X8451.52%174700021.161100011001146
Connor McDavid (TOT)X5252.65%237400011.1303000003361110
Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X8518.71%13900021.071200006301173
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6237.33%29200021.151600002101079
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X410.00%000001.07000003700378
Alex Tuch (Edm)X2336.75%99600011.03020100130796
Brad Marchand (Det)X7228.69%12200011.29040000310567
Jack Eichel (TOT)X9253.94%221000001.09130000011774
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X8057.90%229200101.07360100011984
Tim Stutzle (Clb)X10153.59%214600031.09270110120953
Quinton Byfield (Det)X5055.98%83600001.12000102400760
Nico Hischier (Tam)X5356.49%178100011.16141102200753
Chris Kreider (St.)X3137.74%15900031.10130001200758
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X5256.55%249000030.942600003101131
Cale Makar (Col)X120.00%000000.89000000320254
Cole Caufield (Edm)X6330.53%26200010.86120000150659
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X6040.00%13000001.04130000031475
Shane Pinto (St.)X5152.37%175300001.171200001306103
Macklin Celebrini (Car)X3451.48%240300110.89190004600846
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X3251.74%192900010.981600031500353
Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X4434.55%11000001.00031110011365
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X3357.33%244900010.90260000130577
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X6060.25%111200011.01120001300477
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X5357.94%68000001.00110000011655
Jesper Bratt (Min)X9130.89%12300001.03150001300764
Troy Terry (Phi)X4331.91%14100020.88270000022730
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X4161.38%172700001.15020002200561
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7247.24%16300100.94000000410237
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X6246.43%14000120.94110110033934
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X410.00%000000.780000004110832
Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X2029.92%12700000.96270001100543
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X600.00%000000.96000000860405
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X4159.06%141900000.84151004400484
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X6255.84%150800000.93010001100433
J.T. Miller (Van)X1158.78%207900000.83160001100655
Ryan McLeod (Ana)X2156.29%31800000.85040000250127
Brayden Point (Flo)X4351.58%136100010.98010000053732
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6126.93%37500000.93110000180261
Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X6253.79%221400100.80240000033852
John Tavares (Bos)X7163.74%62600030.94000001100352
Jordan Eberle (LA )X5034.15%193000000.80250000033628
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6255.65%131900000.87010000450862
Valeri Nichushkin (LA )X4434.95%68100000.81150000210353
Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X6157.62%210700100.80250002200571
Connor Bedard (Phi)X2150.33%243800100.79470001100455
Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X4229.65%22600100.86040000033253
Jordan Staal (Det)X4364.25%102100010.87001100120542
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X210.00%000000.73000000061271
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X100.00%000000.74001220063045
Brandon Hagel (Col)X2137.27%16100100.94220311100356
Jake Evans (Min)X1255.82%178800000.93000000130057
Kyle Connor (San)X8126.51%210900000.72280000420555
Alexis Lafreniere (Was)X3326.47%10200110.90000001300285
Patrick Kane (St.)X4229.89%18400000.84050000320131
Michael Matheson (Cal)X000.00%000000.741100001130162
Bryan Rust (Van)X4128.37%14100110.72270000043436
Artemi Panarin (St.)X5222.60%14600000.74160002300035
Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X310.00%000000.73000011100332
Zach Werenski (NJ )X100.00%000000.66000001100032
Evan Bouchard (Dal)X300.00%000000.66000000190023
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X120.00%000000.74000000430433
Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X1146.67%7500010.88000000011240
Tage Thompson (Buf)X6051.21%103500000.74151112400634
Martin Necas (Pit)X5137.40%12300010.85010002700255
Josh Doan (Min)X3427.34%12800000.82150000011155
Robert Thomas (Mon)X4156.42%161100100.81180000022272
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X6148.18%11000020.78031111200525
Rickard Rakell (Bos)X5140.95%10500000.89120100022420
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X2254.69%182300000.84112000130412
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2259.05%163600010.77260001100353
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2256.53%224500020.71250001100430
Kevin Fiala (LA )X1225.55%13700000.88120000210232
David Pastrnak (Col)X7325.52%14500010.81160000120346
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1058.08%186300000.86130000051525
Roope Hintz (Buf)X2058.42%127700100.85010000074044
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X200.00%000000.720000002100214
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X10142.52%12700020.70130000130675
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1132.58%13200000.81240100022625
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X3031.67%18000000.73251010022536
Ryan Poehling (Ott)X4154.79%236000000.681110001100134
Dylan Holloway (Phi)X1239.81%21100100.73160210160328
Quinn Hughes (San)X110.00%000100.650000001120114
Alex DeBrincat (Van)X5423.30%10300010.75030000062533
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X5253.81%237300000.68350001100452
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X7235.03%177300100.78220000160623
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X3232.72%16200000.82120000031431
Mikael Granlund (Wpg)X3254.71%132700000.96230000052311
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X500.00%000000.72000000230425
Victor Hedman (Ana)X200.00%000000.69000011100241
Anton Lundell (Mon)X7059.19%98500000.78120020095783
Adam Fantilli (NJ )X7254.95%223100000.66270020044473
Mathew Barzal (Van)X4247.23%41500000.75120001100062
Steven Stamkos (Van)X5354.83%178200000.72370000130433
Mark Stone (Buf)X3032.09%21500010.812311000144313
Kirill Marchenko (Cal)X6336.11%18000010.70150001100530
Frank Nazar (Tam)X4150.00%94200001.04000001100341
Juraj Slafkovsky (San)X4130.55%34700100.62280000033254
Brent Burns (Det)XX300.00%000000.63000000088124
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X300.00%000000.620002001180322
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X100.00%000000.79000000022133
Adam Fox (Cal)X100.00%000000.711100001150022
Jason Robertson (NYR)X3026.39%7200000.78230001100143
Tom Wilson (NYR)X4239.62%10600010.75000010120543
Sam Bennett (Buf)X1158.21%33500020.790100111000335
Jason Zucker (Wpg)X3038.89%9000010.79000020044125
Travis Konecny (Mon)X6038.15%17300000.71180010022441
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X4457.01%88400000.64150000032344
Matthew Boldy (San)X1029.65%17200000.731500003130122
Bowen Byram (Det)X300.00%000100.73010001100035
Nazem Kadri (Car)X3151.48%155000000.69290001100163
Lucas Raymond (San)X6021.05%9500000.66010000062332
Filip Hronek (Phi)X500.00%000000.56001000022252
Roman Josi (Clb)X100.00%000000.56010000072132
Nicholas Paul (Cal)X3354.08%9800100.80010010130231
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X4033.64%11000000.64120001100437
Connor Brown (Dal)X3034.52%8400000.76230001100222
Conor Garland (Car)X1135.19%10800100.70000000021032
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X2035.16%12800000.63160000021422
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.62000100042321
Matthew Schaefer (R) (Det)X200.00%000001.130000000115213
Cam Fowler (LA )X200.00%000000.68000000120250
Cutter Gauthier (Mon)X1342.91%57100110.57380000087263
Jordan Kyrou (Car)X6127.40%7300000.80000001100412
Morgan Frost (Nas)X7158.09%167500000.72010000130533
Matthew Knies (Cal)X2433.01%10300000.78000131100403
Brock Boeser (Col)X3234.83%8900000.71000000011400
Mattias Samuelsson (Ott)X130.00%000000.54000000077462
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X1059.68%149300000.790100001200200
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X1232.22%9000000.81001010031424
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X4151.81%107500000.75110000410303
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X3540.91%8800010.69130000022423
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X3026.09%16100100.66340000160132
Christian Dvorak (Mon)X1358.81%129400000.83000000011312
Travis Sanheim (Buf)X300.00%000000.51000000190113
Thomas Chabot (Det)X100.00%000100.690000000131113
Trevor Zegras (San)X2039.09%137900010.77010000170331
John Carlson (Mon)X110.00%000000.55000010031142
Jack Quinn (Tor)X3134.46%17700000.59140000130124
Tyler Toffoli (NJ )X4237.29%11800000.65130000022322
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X5153.28%111300000.63020010071272
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA )X4054.78%163200000.75000010210111
Moritz Seider (Clb)X110.00%000000.52002020022421
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.510000001140132
Mattias Ekholm (Buf)X000.00%000000.59000001100002
Ivan Demidov (R) (Nas)X8126.17%14900000.56030000055354
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X2048.28%8700000.81120000160143
Drew Doughty (Min)X210.00%000000.56000000160224
Boone Jenner (Col)X3052.23%167900000.59010010072224
Dougie Hamilton (Van)X200.00%000000.47020100180141
Evander Kane (Ott)X1241.73%12700100.524111020022313
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X110.00%000000.54000000150001
William Nylander (Ari)X4233.00%30300000.54250001100512
Mats Zuccarello (Nas)X0134.11%77100000.50150001100122
Jakob Chychrun (San)X010.00%000000.45001002300111
Philip Broberg (Van)X130.00%000000.470000001160402
Noah Dobson (Nas)X200.00%000100.490000000115233
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X000.00%000000.610000001160120
Brandon Montour (NJ )X100.00%000000.72010000088321
Alex Killorn (Phi)X3142.86%11200010.59010000430233
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2137.68%6900000.79010000011141
Ivan Provorov (Phi)X000.00%000000.47000001100141
Andrew Copp (NYI)X2157.83%87500000.65010000140201
Luke Hughes (NYR)X100.00%000000.64000000011212
Tyler Bertuzzi (LA )X1041.86%12900000.60011001100113
Kiefer Sherwood (Phi)X4134.41%108700000.80000000052313
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000310054123
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X310.00%000000.450000100197212
Brandt Clarke (R) (Min)X100.00%000000.52010010082232
Adam Pelech (NYI)X010.00%000000.44000001200223
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X3030.00%8000000.62360021100332
Sean Kuraly (Dal)X6152.29%120100000.64021101200233
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X4227.17%9200000.53020001100023
Jack Hughes (Det)X4051.96%38300000.76120000031122
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X1141.60%12500100.50140000088334
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4061.84%182400000.53140000022231
Sean Durzi (Clb)X020.00%000000.530000001370121
Darren Raddysh (Van)X110.00%000000.49000110011011
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.53%46700000.70000000044220
Joel Armia (St.)X2135.40%11300000.60001000051111
Jackson Blake (R) (Dal)X1317.95%7800000.74000000210303
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1056.91%116500000.70020000011101
Ryan Lindgren (NYI)X110.00%000000.47000011100113
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X100.00%000100.46001000064123
Shea Theodore (Ana)X200.00%000000.43000000011203
Jimmy Snuggerud (Tor)X2127.85%7900000.62000001100203
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3159.08%147600000.68020000073111
Aliaksei Protas (San)X2136.57%109100000.51000001100214
Ilya Mikheyev (Nas)X3020.00%9500000.580000002110043
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2049.65%157900000.54140000032232
Jaccob Slavin (NYI)X120.00%000000.44000000061112
Jacob Trouba (Col)X110.00%000000.42000100092123
Timothy Liljegren (Flo)X200.00%000000.44000000021111
Nate Schmidt (Wpg)X000.00%000000.47001000094023
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000100.44000000120011
Matt Roy (Nas)X000.00%000000.49000000140011
Nikolaj Ehlers (Buf)X5130.00%6000000.59000000044042
Beckett Sennecke (Mon)X6135.79%9500000.54010010055622
Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X1327.55%9800000.54020000011332
Will Cuylle (Nas)X0035.71%7000000.53020021100224
Brady Skjei (Col)X100.00%000000.46000001200023
Brayden Schenn (Nas)X1157.79%188100100.462510001190116
Erik Cernak (Car)X210.00%000000.45000000180115
J.T. Compher (Ott)X0155.59%167300000.512800000141011
Colton Parayko (LA )X100.00%000000.43000000031012
Sean Walker (Nas)X100.00%000000.49000001100021
Tony DeAngelo (St.)X000.00%000100.430012000102013
Barrett Hayton (NJ )X2055.24%114400000.64000000096322
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0043.36%11300000.62010000074113
Lane Hutson (Pit)X300.00%000000.830000001150101
Sean Monahan (Car)X0154.26%22300000.46140000022040
Morgan Rielly (Was)X100.00%000000.41000000066010
J.J. Moser (Tam)X000.00%000000.580010105160200
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4055.81%12900000.48000000022105
Max Domi (Chi)X2249.28%223400000.41070000370221
Beck Malenstyn (Chi)X0134.51%62300000.48040020140117
Josh Anderson (Tor)X1038.30%9400000.53000000011132
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.17%167100000.52010000021212
Artem Zub (Phi)X010.00%000000.4700000001414021
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X110.00%000000.43001100120100
Zach Whitecloud (Was)X300.00%000000.46001001100021
Justin Faulk (Edm)X000.00%000000.42000001100010
Dmitri Voronkov (Ott)X1032.18%86400000.80220101100031
Joel Farabee (Edm)X3041.11%9000000.47000010150003
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5033.33%5100000.67000000011111
Morgan Barron (Car)X1153.75%8000000.620011000135322
Parker Kelly (Was)X4138.68%10600000.49000000130124
Seth Jones (Ari)X000.00%000000.61000001100140
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000000.370000000111122
Isac Lundestrom (Ott)X4150.00%10200000.47000000041312
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3154.79%7300000.68000010031035
Eeli Tolvanen (NJ )X3019.54%8700000.441200000135002
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1241.51%10600000.46010000086120
Erik Haula (Flo)X3051.38%21800000.52000000055320
Ryan Hartman (Col)X1051.10%108600000.600000000186211
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X1157.58%6600000.73000000087312
Jake Walman (NYR)X010.00%000000.53000000074034
Aaron Ekblad (Mon)X220.00%000000.44000000077013
Devon Toews (Van)X100.00%000000.38000000180003
Noah Hanifin (Tor)X020.00%000000.37000000092002
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.340002000741004
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1252.34%12800000.68001110022322
Blake Coleman (Tam)X2028.28%9900100.47000120041204
Connor Murphy (Ana)X210.00%000000.38002110022123
Rasmus Sandin (Chi)X100.00%000000.36000000053011
Matty Beniers (R) (Was)X2050.78%109500000.600000001110221
Dante Fabbro (St.)X200.00%000000.40000110170201
Cam York (Ari)X220.00%000000.39000000270120
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1030.00%11000000.42172001100113
William Karlsson (NYI)X1356.91%68700000.92000000022212
Will Smith (San)X2224.59%12200010.440000000102214
Timo Meier (TOT)X0134.38%9600000.47110100051120
Cody Ceci (LA )X220.00%000000.41000101100210
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X310.00%000000.40002000044024
Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X010.00%000000.38000000031111
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X200.00%000000.430000000351012
Tyler Myers (NJ )X100.00%000000.350000001240131
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X1237.50%4000000.79000002400321
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X1131.33%8300000.440101000118123
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X210.00%000000.37000000051322
Matias Maccelli (Chi)X0134.38%9600000.42020000011011
Matt Coronato (Edm)X1133.59%12800000.5000000001810110
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1038.67%7500000.54000000044113
Porter Martone (R) (St.)X1119.35%6200010.74000000053310
Josh Manson (Wpg)X100.00%000000.370030100121111
Michael Anderson (Dal)X300.00%000000.35000001100240
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X100.00%000000.34002010033102
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X100.00%000000.39002110190001
John Marino (Bos)X010.00%000000.420000000125020
Ross Colton (Ott)X4136.36%11000000.390100000205210
Taylor Hall (Van)X3134.15%8200000.58010000044131
Kaapo Kakko (Min)X1128.75%8000000.46140001100000
Brock Faber (Pit)X000.00%000000.58000000053012
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Cal)X100.00%000000.38012000072111
Jonas Brodin (Dal)X200.00%000000.36000000081001
Conor Timmins (Min)X100.00%000000.420000001370220
K'Andre Miller (Det)X200.00%000000.390000102120101
Zach Hyman (Pit)X1034.69%4900000.68000000062012
Alexey Toropchenko (Was)X0047.06%6800000.5300102001010132
Connor McMichael (San)X3248.46%61500100.48000001100313
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X2138.55%8300000.67000001100123
Thomas Novak (Edm)X1242.63%161400000.40000000085110
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0146.20%30300000.5900000002815021
Phillip Danault (Clb)X1157.38%171300000.40000000120011
David Perron (Chi)X1032.06%26200000.37360000011101
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X100.00%000000.34001010022002
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X100.00%000100.330010100209201
Adam Larsson (Tam)X210.00%000000.330000001200111
Jake McCabe (Mon)X000.00%000000.360000200306111
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X000.00%000000.310001000325200
Owen Power (San)X200.00%000000.350000002340100
Fabian Zetterlund (Chi)X2341.18%5100000.54110000055320
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X3037.38%10700000.40001000140012
Matthew Nieto (Was)X2338.10%8400010.53000001100111
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.53%95000000.590000000131211
Ryan Suter (Was)X100.00%000000.34000001100002
Kevin Bahl (Ari)X100.00%000000.30000010011205
Louis Crevier (LA )X110.00%000000.320030200101110
Jared McCann (Mon)X1133.64%11000000.60001000044022
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X1228.25%17700000.39110000021311
Victor Olofsson (Dal)X0326.92%7800000.50000000180213
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.33001051100110
Anders Lee (Phi)X2047.62%10500010.42002101100010
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4137.35%67200000.41110120120002
Cole Koepke (Chi)X2032.31%6500000.501300000111111
Dylan Strome (Flo)X0060.70%94900000.57000000095011
Damon Severson (Chi)X000.00%000000.33000000051001
Nick Perbix (Dal)X100.00%000000.45000000240130
Dylan Samberg (San)X000.00%000000.430000001420101
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.320012102350001
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.27%48500000.56001000011210
Pius Suter (Min)X1148.77%157900000.39010000082121
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X3247.27%5500000.61000001100011
Collin Graf (Cal)X4031.37%5100000.65000000032011
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X2132.61%13800000.36110000052002
Leo Carlsson (R) (Pit)X2153.81%64300000.77000000031010
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X1033.33%3900000.63000000011011
Michael McCarron (Nas)X0156.79%88400000.58000000420212
Reilly Smith (Ott)X0032.08%5300000.57000000120000
Joel Nystrom (St.)X000.00%000000.41000000043000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000130101
Vince Dunn (Edm)X100.00%000000.610000000131000
Ryan Shea (Wpg)X000.00%000000.400000000331011
Warren Foegele (Clb)X1034.78%6900000.52000000055001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1136.07%6100000.41000000055043
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X1033.71%35000000.87000000041020
James van Riemsdyk (Edm)X3037.72%11400000.33000000097020
Adam Henrique (Ana)X1151.85%67700000.410000000269010
Nikita Zadorov (Pit)X210.00%000100.33000010130131
Nick Jensen (Tor)X000.00%000000.47000000021120
Michael Bunting (Nas)X2022.00%5000000.56000001100110
Cody Glass (Ott)X0057.98%83300000.66000000011011
Logan Cooley (Pit)X2050.90%16700000.76000000011111
Ryan Leonard (NYR)X1046.43%5600000.56002010011022
Noah Ostlund (R) (Ana)X4033.71%44200000.6100000002116012
Connor Dewar (Det)X1037.42%64400000.490000000264111
Sean Couturier (Mon)X1159.50%80500000.57000001100112
Sam Steel (LA )X1244.41%31300100.53000000033102
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.290001100123211
Brendan Gaunce (Clb)X0150.63%112000000.460000200356110
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X200.00%000000.36000000054011
Brayden McNabb (Bos)X100.00%000000.3500001003112002
Braden Schneider (NJ )X100.00%000000.300000000481110
Olli Maatta (Chi)X010.00%000000.3300000002315000
Jamie Oleksiak (Det)X000.00%000000.440000000432003
Nick Lardis (R) (Ana)X3034.62%5200000.45000000088124
Alexander Kerfoot (Was)X1048.91%9200000.40000000033002
Fraser Minten (Buf)X2152.54%84500000.510100001100201
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X1238.81%6700000.41020001100120
Casey Mittelstadt (Mon)X2234.45%11900000.38000000011101
Trevor Moore (Tam)X2131.34%6700000.480000001100002
Troy Stecher (Phi)X000.00%000000.47000000180000
Jamie Drysdale (Cal)X000.00%000000.52000000054010
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X0129.21%8900000.31001200000200
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1244.00%5000000.4900000001313104
Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X2042.06%10700000.51000000022023
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2041.13%98700000.40000000033030
Jordan Martinook (LA )X0227.78%7200000.43000100140012
Jack Drury (Tor)X0056.04%78700000.48000000130012
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2135.94%6400000.5800000001111131
Neal Pionk (Car)X000.00%000000.360001001180202
Nic Dowd (TOT)X3052.66%88300000.43110000093012
Noah Cates (Cal)X2051.31%88100000.49000010042101
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X100.00%000000.35003000033021
Tanner Jeannot (Chi)X0033.96%5300000.460001000215033
Sam Dickinson (R) (San)X000.00%000000.480000000264010
Andre Burakovsky (Wpg)X3126.15%6500000.44000000033001
Alex Steeves (Min)X5032.73%5500000.61001111100121
Michael Amadio (NJ )X2031.40%8600000.33110000066030
Linus Karlsson (Car)X1030.61%4900000.57000000055000
Andrei Kuzmenko (St.)X1021.95%4100000.57000000055120
Colin White (Ott)X1040.50%12100000.54000000042001
Teddy Blueger (Bos)X0052.83%118500000.360400001120101
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X3041.88%43700000.55000000085102
Nick Foligno (San)X0051.69%8900000.35000000055120
Matt Grzelcyk (Buf)X200.00%000000.410000000413001
Sam Malinski (Ari)X000.00%000000.27000000011000
Brett Pesce (Car)X000.00%000000.510000000606011
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2053.75%8000000.3502000002121021
Emmitt Finnie (St.)X2240.91%6600000.44000000011002
Alex Newhook (Car)X1347.90%57200000.68000010044001
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X0348.44%6400000.42000001100022
Brock McGinn (Bos)X1122.58%6200000.38130000160011
Mathieu Olivier (Min)X2134.00%5000000.45001100044111
Ridly Greig (Col)X2049.22%44700000.3400000001414002
Eetu Luostarinen (Col)X2037.10%18600000.31000000061102
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0040.43%4700000.490010000121011
Tyson Jost (Chi)X3036.20%92000000.38000000081111
Kevin Hayes (St.)X1041.41%80900000.52000000077002
Ian Cole (Pit)X000.00%000000.290000000331002
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.33001110071001
Haydn Fleury (Buf)X010.00%000000.3700000005010010
Radko Gudas (Min)X000.00%000000.240000301120211
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.320000001750000
Taylor Raddysh (Flo)X0031.25%4800000.43000000055102
Corey Perry (Bos)X3018.75%3200000.6000001001716000
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X2026.67%6000000.35000001100002
Gustav Nyquist (Flo)X2027.27%4400000.610000000187012
Jacob Bryson (Clb)X010.00%000000.25000000160010
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0034.25%50800000.42000001100001
Joel Hanley (Flo)X000.00%000000.290011100284001
Ian Moore (TOT)XX100.00%000000.48000000210110
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X000.00%000000.241100002230002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYR)X010.00%000000.27000010120110
Albert Johansson (NYI)X100.00%000000.25000000033010
Colton Sissons (Dal)X0052.56%54600000.430000001360000
Jake Middleton (Tor)X000.00%000000.220010000359101
Alex Formenton (TOT)X4134.29%3500000.56001010088130
Cole Smith (NYI)X3029.73%7400000.370001000184131
Nick Cousins (Tor)X0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Scott Laughton (Nas)X1155.89%56900000.46000000120002
Nick Seeler (Bos)X120.00%000000.300010000242121
Brett Howden (Phi)X3160.19%10300000.580000000127022
Andrew Mangiapane (Ott)X3035.29%3400000.370000100156110
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X300.00%000000.230001200183001
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.10%86100000.440000000131010
Mason McTavish (Det)X3048.39%46500000.45010010011000
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X100.00%000000.230001000112111
Simon Benoit (Col)X100.00%000000.3100000001412010
Martin Fehervary (Bos)X000.00%000000.22001010086010
Thomas Harley (Mon)X100.00%000000.390000001240100
Alexandre Texier (LA )X1045.24%4200000.49000000022100
Yegor Sharangovich (NJ )X1233.58%13700000.320100000106031
Vladislav Namestnikov (Van)X0041.30%4600000.35110000022112
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000100.27000000011001
Miles Wood (Chi)X1035.71%5600000.370000000308011
Alec Regula (Flo)X010.00%000000.33000010077100
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000101160010
Matthew Robertson (Cal)X000.00%000000.350000000284011
Samuel Girard (Det)X000.00%000000.46000000033000
Alexandre Carrier (LA )X000.00%000000.350000000453001
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X0225.53%4700000.41000001100011
Seth Griffith (Chi)X1038.30%63700000.47000000088100
Sam Carrick (Tor)X1053.07%52200000.41000000066002
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X1156.16%7300000.27000010088102
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X1040.98%6100000.33010000022113
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X1035.09%5700000.430100000145011
Yanni Gourde (Min)X1049.52%31100000.310110000163102
Andrew Peeke (Wpg)X000.00%000000.230000100213011
Maxim Tsyplakov (NYI)X0033.41%45200000.400000000142001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Ott)X200.00%000000.21000000055010
Travis Hamonic (Tor)X000.00%000000.40000010051100
David Gustafsson (Clb)X0050.65%68900000.43000000011011
Carson Soucy (Car)X000.00%000000.260000000211110
Jeffrey Viel (Ott)X0025.00%4800000.410001200261010
William Eklund (San)X0028.57%2800000.670000000254001
Calum Ritchie (R) (Car)X0034.49%83500000.360000000475001
Keegan Kolesar (Edm)X0030.00%3000000.650001000683000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.23%22800000.250000100151000
Logan Stanley (Was)X000.00%000000.340001200383010
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%000000.2800000006710012
Luke Schenn (NJ )X000.00%000000.25000020074003
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000320002
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NYI)X000.00%000000.2400013007320001
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.27000000055110
Pavel Dorofeyev (Pit)X1023.81%4200000.500000000231000
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.61%36000000.35000020091112
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1044.58%63700000.350000000224001
Vincent Desharnais (Pit)X200.00%000000.3200000001818022
Luke Evangelista (Col)X0132.65%4900000.4412000002926010
Oskar Back (TOT)X0033.63%111800000.2300000002318001
Nico Sturm (Min)X1054.27%91400000.320000000127001
Ilya Solovyov (St.)X100.00%000000.4100000002512023
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X0037.50%3200000.500000001260010
Tyler Kleven (Nas)X100.00%000000.31000001300000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.200000100193001
Pavel Mintyukov (San)X000.00%000000.2700001004420100
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100301000
Adam Gaudette (Phi)X1040.54%3700000.40000000077102
Mark Kastelic (Van)X0159.37%66200000.35002110082001
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X1050.82%6100000.300100000397101
Marcus Foligno (NJ )X0127.03%3700000.400001000112002
Max Sasson (TOT)X0041.79%65800000.38000001100002
Lars Eller (Van)X1056.91%92600000.29010000022002
Filip Chytil (Cal)X1048.15%10800000.35000000022001
Josh Mahura (Chi)X000.00%000000.460000000281000
Nikita Nesterenko (St.)X0133.23%65900000.41000000021000
Emil Lilleberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.39001010061200
Simon Edvinsson (Mon)X000.00%000000.3100111001111000
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X1039.13%2300000.410000100318110
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.70%78100000.2511000002116010
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0044.12%6800000.4400000002419001
Cole Schwindt (Was)X1044.00%2500000.54000000022001
Derek Forbort (Chi)X000.00%000000.26001010011110
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1036.21%5800100.25010000022011
Jayson Megna (Min)X0051.50%86400000.25111001100110
Ryan Donato (Phi)X0047.45%56900000.34000000033010
Yan Kuznetsov (Edm)X000.00%000000.26000000033000
Jonathan Aspirot (Chi)X000.00%000000.2600000002116011
Uvis Balinskis (Wpg)X000.00%000000.3600000005312001
Alexander Romanov (Was)X000.00%000000.2800100002911001
Jordan Spence (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.510000000732000
Jiri Kulich (St.)X1249.77%21300001.08000000033000
Michael Rasmussen (Mon)X0050.00%2200000.65000001100201
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X3030.91%5500000.29000000066001
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X0158.26%59900000.3200000002323010
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X1130.30%3300000.44001000011000
Jack McBain (TOT)X3153.69%29800000.340000101140001
Filip Hallander (Clb)X0029.51%6100000.24000000033000
Tristan Luneau (St.)X100.00%000000.30000010082010
Vinnie Hinostroza (Buf)X1044.44%1800000.38010120022000
William Carrier (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.36000000210100
Garnet Hathaway (St.)X0045.24%4200000.3200010003513000
Connor Zary (Was)X0037.50%28000000.470000000162000
Philippe Myers (Tor)X100.00%000000.50000000074000
Brett Kulak (Mon)X000.00%000000.340000000274000
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000207001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LA )X000.00%000000.220000000233000
Brayden Pachal (Edm)X000.00%000000.340000001630001
Dakota Mermis (Clb)X000.00%000000.20001100160001
Nikolas Matinpalo (Ari)X000.00%000000.220000000572000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000591000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0055.97%51100000.33000010043010
Oskar Sundqvist (Tam)X2242.86%3500000.27000001100000
John St. Ivany (Cal)X100.00%000000.3000011001111001
Mark Jankowski (Wpg)X0058.33%28800000.27000000066000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1027.27%4400000.31000000032000
Ryker Evans (Mon)X000.00%000000.580000000344000
Logan Mailloux (Phi)X000.00%000000.290000000297021
Nick Leddy (Dal)X000.00%000000.150000000714010
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000733000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0026.19%4200000.260000000749001
Justin Kirkland (Clb)X2034.29%3500000.3102000001010011
Brad Lambert (Car)X0025.47%16100000.980000000128000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000000088000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X0033.33%3600000.22000000033000
Tanner Laczynski (Ari)X1049.29%49300000.2701001003210101
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0054.43%7900000.3400000006251001
Cal Foote (Car)X200.00%000000.2400100001313101
Jason Dickinson (LA )X0057.61%18400000.290000000442010
Kaedan Korczak (Tam)X000.00%000000.140000000556010
Justin Danforth (Van)X1050.00%13000000.250000000241010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X000.00%000000.31000000099000
Noah Juulsen (Phi)X000.00%000000.2700011004612001
Eric Robinson (NYR)X0135.14%3700000.2600000001414100
Jonas Rondbjerg (Car)X0039.47%3800000.3200000001111000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
Mavrik Bourque (Cal)X1036.93%24100000.5500000005328000
Matthew Benning (Clb)X000.00%000000.22000010044000
Noel Acciari (Tam)X0054.75%61000000.200000101590010
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
John Klingberg (LA )X000.00%000000.1900000006621010
Olen Zellweger (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.21000000099000
Louis Belpedio (Clb)X000.00%000000.19000000033000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1049.16%41700000.23000000022000
Alex Iafallo (NYR)X1034.38%3200000.1800000002727011
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1043.75%3200000.2100000002323011
Matt Luff (Ari)X0025.00%800000.530000101100000
John Leonard (Ana)X008.33%1200000.7300000001616010
Adam Wilsby (LA )X000.00%000000.20000000044010
Paul Cotter (Dal)X1040.18%33600000.18120110011011
Jakob Pelletier (San)X0029.63%2700003.16000000011001
Tomas Nosek (Min)X1052.08%4800000.41000000150010
Nino Niederreiter (LA )X2033.33%3300000.360000000333001
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900001001616010
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0045.00%2000000.310000001300010
Nick Bjugstad (Mon)X0037.50%2400000.220000001190000
Carl Grundstrom (Nas)X0047.06%1700100.6100000005743000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X1036.97%11900000.31000010022100
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (Col)X0034.00%5000000.2600000001111000
Dominik Shine (Ana)X0016.67%1200000.440000000371000
Denton Mateychuk (Was)X000.00%000000.380000000181000
Nils Lundkvist (NYI)X000.00%000000.130000000382000
Joona Koppanen (Flo)X0041.18%5100000.350000000447001
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000273000
Gage Goncalves (Flo)X0029.91%23400000.3800110004522000
Niko Mikkola (Pit)X000.00%000000.160000101600010
Bobby McMann (Pit)X0038.46%7800000.630000000103000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0026.92%2600000.3700000006938010
Wyatt Kaiser (Clb)X000.00%000000.18000001200000
Sam Rinzel (Ott)X000.00%000000.150000000314000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X000.00%000000.3600000001515000
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000097000
Arber Xhekaj (Det)X000.00%000000.130000100747000
Matt Dumba (Ott)X000.00%000000.100000000755000
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X0049.15%5900000.4001000002323000
Pavol Regenda (Edm)X1050.00%2400000.75000002200001
Arseny Gritsyuk (Cal)X0028.57%2100000.1601000002525000
Cale Fleury (Chi)X000.00%000000.1900001001010001
Tyler Motte (Chi)X0029.41%3400000.2800000002828000
Evgeny Dadonov (Pit)X0153.85%1300000.6500000005412000
Mattias Janmark (Bos)X0039.58%4800000.3700000007218000
Marco Kasper (Det)X0051.67%6000001.10000000011000
Dylan Coghlan (Mon)X000.00%000000.24000000044000
Noah Warren (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.2300000004115000
Aatu Raty (San)X0058.84%48100000.1600000007337000
Ryan Suzuki (Was)X0051.69%11800000.16000000066000
Alex Bump (San)X000.00%0001013.48000001200000
Kent Johnson (Was)X008.33%1200000.40000000042000
Isaak Phillips (Was)X000.00%000000.2100000002114000
Jack Ahcan (Flo)X100.00%000000.11000000065000
Brandon Tanev (Tor)X0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0038.71%3100000.09000000011000
Logan Shaw (Van)X0047.62%2100000.0911000004444000
Riley Tufte (Nas)X0025.00%1600000.1300000002525000
Josh Brown (Bos)X000.00%000000.3900011005521000
Mason Appleton (Edm)X1034.78%2300001.340000000481000
Samuel Blais (Chi)X0028.36%6700000.2601000002623000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000111000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X0044.44%900000.510000000114000
Michael Kesselring (Edm)X000.00%000000.32000000180000
Easton Cowan (Ott)X0033.33%300003.3100000002714000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
Jonny Brodzinski (Ana)X0035.71%1400001.390000000617000
Robby Fabbri (Car)X0045.65%4600000.3100000007361001
Luke Kunin (Nas)X0056.76%3700000.6900000007457000
Jeremy Michel (Bos)X000.00%000002.29000000071000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X0028.05%8200000.22000000077000
John Beecher (Nas)X0048.04%10200000.19000000099001
Liam Foudy (NJ )X0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Noah Laba (Mon)X1059.46%3700000.5000000002020010
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X000.00%000000.10000000170010
Adam Boqvist (Edm)X000.00%000000.0500000003737000
Dylan Gambrell (Ott)X0161.90%2100000.4000000001414000
Radek Faksa (Phi)X0056.52%4600000.4000000003131000
Ville Heinola (San)X000.00%000000.0400000003737000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000001.25000000110000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (Pit)X000.00%000000.73000000021000
Sam Lafferty (Bos)X000.00%100002.10000001100000
Jake Bean (NYI)X000.00%000000.31000000065000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X0050.00%600000.36000000040000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (NYI)X0054.55%2200000.48000000073000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
Patrick Brown (Dal)X0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Jordan Harris (Was)X000.00%000001.160000001140000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X0042.86%2800000.19000000041000
Gavin Brindley (St.)X0040.00%500003.370000000112000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000033001
Justin Barron (Chi)X000.00%000000.0900010006728000
Ty Dellandrea (LA )X0088.89%900001.0400000007313000
Pontus Holmberg (LA )X0025.00%4800000.4900000007330000
Kailer Yamamoto (Phi)X0028.57%2800000.5200000007572000
Terik Parascak (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Hunter Brzustewicz (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000111000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Stephen Halliday (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Danila Yurov (R) (Was)X000.00%100000.00000003300000
Sebastian Aho (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sheldon Dries (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Dmitry Kulikov (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
William Lagesson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Spencer Smallman (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000093000
Scott Perunovich (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Erne (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ashton Sautner (Bos)X000.00%000000.000000000158000
Mason Jobst (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jonah Gadjovich (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Roland McKeown (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Curtis Douglas (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Crotty (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kale Clague (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyson Kozak (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Emil Andrae (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Lian Bichsel (Cal)X000.00%000000.000000000131000
Sasha Pastujov (Col)X000.00%100000.00000001200000
Parker Ford (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryder Rolston (Bos)X000.00%100000.00000000041000
Ryan Greene (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trent Frederic (Nas)X00100.00%100000.00000000120000
Jalen Chatfield (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000042000
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matej Blumel ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ethan Samson (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ben Kindel (R) (Was)X0052.94%1700000.00000001100000
Jackson Hallum (R) (Car)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Abram Wiebe (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.000000000132000
Jansen Harkins (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000084000
Steven Santini (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000043000
Zac Jones (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Noah Philp (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Ryan Ufko (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X0071.43%700000.00000000074000
Jani Nyman (R) (San)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Hunter Haight (R) (Ana)X000.00%400000.00000000011000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (San)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mathieu Joseph (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nolan Foote (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Samuel Bolduc (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Mikael Pyyhtia (Ari)X0026.67%1500000.00000000033000
Mike Callahan (Ana)X000.00%000000.000000000242000
Kole Lind (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Juuso Parssinen (Col)X0044.44%900000.00000000066000
James Hagens (R) (San)X0018.75%1600000.00000000054000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Adam Edstrom (NJ )X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Logan Brown (NYI)X0026.92%2600000.00000010077000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Lane Pederson (Clb)X0043.18%4400000.00000000088000
Ross Johnston (Wpg)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000001100000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Judd Caulfield (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000410000
Logan O'Connor (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Mitchell Stephens (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000003422000
Samuel Poulin (Tor)X000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Shane Wright (Cal)X0053.33%1500000.000000000101000
Jacob Quillan (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.000000000129000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
Liam Greentree (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rory Kerins (St.)X0065.00%2000000.000000000111000
Matthew Highmore (Ana)X0050.00%3000000.0000000002929000
Samuel Honzek (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Ana)X0040.00%3000000.0000000002323000
Austin Watson (Flo)X000.00%200000.00000000210000
Tristen Nielsen (Flo)X0041.94%3100000.00000002200000
Brett Leason (Nas)X0040.00%500000.0000000003633000
Brennan Othmann (R) (Ana)X000.00%100000.0000000002323000
Georgii Merkulov (Mon)X0014.29%700000.00000000044000
Danton Heinen (Mon)X0050.00%200000.00000000082000
Jake Christiansen (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Daniil But (TOT)X0013.33%1500000.0000000004341000
Reid Schaefer (Car)X0033.33%300000.0000000004141000
Nikolai Kovalenko (Phi)X000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Dillon Dube (Phi)X00100.00%200000.0000000005454000
Ben Jones (St.)X0035.90%3900000.00000000000000
Blake Lizotte (Phi)X0050.00%5800000.0000000006969000
Emil Heineman (Pit)X0045.83%2400000.0012000006969000
Nils Aman (St.)X0057.14%700000.0000000007171000
Martin Pospisil (Mon)X0033.33%3300000.0000000007171000
Brandon Saad (LA )X0040.00%1500000.0000000007373000
Cole Sillinger (Cal)X0020.00%1500000.0000000007373000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (Cal)X0033.33%2700000.0001000007373000
Justin Holl (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000007474000
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X0031.82%2200000.0000000007474000
Nils Hoglander (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000007575000
Max Jones (Ott)X0026.67%1500000.0000000007575000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (Ott)X0025.00%1200000.0000000007575000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws (Flo)10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Colten Ellis (Wpg)10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Trey Augustine (R) (Ari)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Michal Postava (R) (Nas)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000018000
Eric Comrie (Phi)21000.9322.3876003440000.000003000
Pyotr Kochetkov (Car)111310.9322.1142701152200010.6673426101
Jacob Ingham (San)41100.9322.42149006880010.0000112000
Arno Tiefensee (NJ )31100.9292.21136005700000.0000211000
Daniil Tarasov (Col)162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000171200
Elvis Merzlikins (Buf)218620.9262.24101801385130100.00001248300
Cam Talbot (Chi)163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Petr Mrazek (NYR)1910310.9252.0690303314160000.00001451211
Dennis Hildeby (Ott)307940.9252.78138341648550000.75081657321
Jacob Fowler (R) (Van)94300.9252.0045020152000000.6673610010
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
Tristan Jarry (Tor)2751420.9252.64125141557300000.00001458230
Joey Daccord (Flo)215720.9242.5793300405260000.4005953013
Justus Annunen (Mon)4018630.9232.38178822719180000.700102739322
Ken Appleby (TOT)73200.9222.4234720141790000.0000412000
Anton Forsberg (TOT)35181240.9222.522026028510860100.818113437211
Scott Wedgewood (Nas)46201930.9202.6625502411314180300.643144223810
Devin Cooley (LA )48222010.9202.8325876112215240001.00064119743
Adin Hill (Was)248510.9202.5698441425230200.33331152302
Linus Ullmark (Ana)50181940.9192.6123484110212620110.77893539632
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (Phi)48251540.9192.6625756811414030020.6111846261010
Ville Husso (Min)131420.9182.8255400263180010.3333741110
Cayden Primeau (Edm)94200.9182.3932600131580001.0003125010
Casey DeSmith (NJ )53231970.9172.5628786512314880200.8182247151023
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)62322050.9172.3933682113416190320.66795516462
Arturs Silovs (Dal)56271640.9162.6629124312915420300.800154826632
Jet Greaves (Pit)57391420.9162.4932992213716340310.917125615503
Akira Schmid (NYI)52241930.9162.7527064012414780110.611184132342
Dan Vladar (St.)51241840.9163.0127076113616160020.800154720621
Spencer Knight (Min)49301450.9162.7127942212614950300.84613490912
Ilya Sorokin (NYR)61341850.9152.6133806514717280300.727115715645
Brandon Bussi (Wpg)3715930.9142.81177402839640200.50062742251
Joel Hofer (Det)5544920.9132.8433002115618010200.875165516433
Lukas Dostal (Pit)1911500.9132.6097101424830000.00001556000
Igor Shesterkin (San)54231950.9132.9028584113815830220.643144823745
Jakub Dobes (Det)1912500.9122.57105101455140110.00001757001
Darcy Kuemper (Bos)4636720.9122.6127082111813450200.66764429301
Samuel Ersson (Car)3061340.9123.06143220738320120.33332236310
Joseph Woll (Edm)41201520.9113.0920032210311560000.0000398661
Karel Vejmelka (Phi)37121530.9112.73188980869650411.00032946130
Ilya Nabokov (R) (Ott)31000.9103.04119006670000.0000115000
Connor Ingram (Edm)43131520.9103.0120762110411560001.00023340220
Juuse Saros (TOT)60331650.9093.08321510016518120310.8005609547
Logan Thompson (Buf)58311640.9092.6930836213815110520.895195516723
Jacob Markstrom (Car)50192150.9083.2025682213714820100.684194711700
James Reimer (Ari)2561010.9072.90111620545820011.00031644102
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)61302030.9062.8930142214515410100.696235420611
Mackenzie Blackwood (Van)55252350.9062.9730336415015940110.6251654131010
Philipp Grubauer (Ott)58242280.9053.0330680215516280210.84025583741
Calvin Pickard (Clb)3191240.9043.16150021798270000.636112516312
Yaroslav Askarov (San)33101240.9043.26154520848710110.636112640012
Alex Lyon (Clb)48201940.9033.1124094212512890000.76517458411
Stuart Skinner (St.)35131310.9033.391716019710000100.66762647201
Jake Oettinger (Col)71352470.9033.0137736518919450200.50018711711
John Gibson (Tor)56172760.9023.2429826216116420120.769135610640
Jonas Johansson (Min)2151010.9022.8898020474790000.00021628210
Filip Gustavsson (Ana)49201120.9023.1321276111111310010.77893935400
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Was)65312050.9023.0932854216917200301.00035816532
Jake Allen (Cal)3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032054200
Samuel Montembeault (Nas)33101740.9013.2818286210010060010.66733233211
Sergei Bobrovsky (Wpg)48221940.9003.0025824212912950000.37584622302
Michael DiPietro (Mon)39181160.8992.91201841989750000.615133519132
Arvid Soderblom (Van)226720.8993.11106000555430100.615131552100
Charlie Lindgren (Dal)31101500.8973.07144520747200000.80052443002
David Rittich (LA )37111420.8973.7816650110510210100.88993042311
Anthony Stolarz (Tam)43241230.8963.0023224211611150100.800104223201
Alex Nedeljkovic (NJ )2991300.8963.66140920868230320.40052444210
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
Cal Petersen (Clb)111300.8944.2138500272540000.0000234100
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3561520.8913.84139121898160000.00002440400
Dustin Wolf (TOT)36102140.8903.651776411089820110.71414359211
Jiri Patera (Mon)10000.8893.441700190000.000006000
Nikita Tolopilo (Tam)70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000
Carter Hart (NYI)3571640.8873.6817101211059290311.00043241113
Jordan Binnington (TOT)3391810.8853.63146920897740100.750123036221
Matt Murray (Min)10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000
Joel Blomqvist (Was)51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000
Tomas Suchanek (R) (Buf)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000
Jordan Papirny (LA )50300.8474.821620013850010.000026000
Jackson Parsons (R) (Tor)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000
Henrik Tikkanen (Dal)30200.8215.211150010560000.000025000
Remi Poirier (St.)20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000
Erik Portillo (Chi)40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000