Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 20, 2026 at 18:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (Det)X68506111156100261983419124614.66%17141220.7710182875193101257
Dylan Cozens (Det)X6837641015750101481113029121612.25%11140020.594192348188101244
Mitch Marner (Bos)X6746509645120661393236921114.24%20152522.76111324532010007179
Nick Suzuki (Was)X693263952410099236326812109.82%20170424.7061016652120006231
Brock Nelson (Tam)X684153942280252273088723713.31%22157723.191417316723602210224
Connor McDavid (TOT)X67375390311801001793448826110.76%15156423.347142173203000698
Elias Pettersson (Bos)X67305989354801872073201032569.38%18154623.086915611870002149
Alex Tuch (Edm)X69345488245810163157362912249.39%25168524.431111227020801110214
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6844438729100971433287524113.41%18150222.0881422632190001112
Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X6944438725260819736010023312.22%11167024.20810186221400016229
Jack Eichel (TOT)X653252841480271962977623210.77%14152723.4971219542090115160
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X68176784-100111061525111211.18%62159223.4014183290237000017
Brad Marchand (Det)X64324981432403682321862319.97%5127519.927101775180000249
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X6841398015295822443229724112.73%16148221.7910919661890113200
Chris Kreider (St.)X693738759160741332657918513.96%8134719.519918441790003135
Tim Stutzle (Clb)X67344175861151552003088420711.04%16140120.9241115602040111113
Cole Caufield (Edm)X693935742340401113118424112.54%14169324.549615532121125253
Quinton Byfield (Det)X6829457439255381352778119710.47%13132719.5181018661830113115
Shane Pinto (St.)X692746737360981692567820610.55%18121317.596152157177000032
Cale Makar (Col)X67175673414015124179531129.50%102165424.6871724922020002199
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X683240722114031762878220011.15%15135119.874151953234101222
Nico Hischier (Tam)X6825477215321062154294772338.50%9126818.656162269200112596
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X693140714360183216323962339.60%20156022.617815582000004216
Troy Terry (Phi)X693040701720121002346218512.82%17151922.0271017512340008191
Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X65313869117515153932567620612.11%7140321.5879165420310111220
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X682841699160582192809022210.00%18152922.4981624481960339220
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6525446931160651412024913512.38%4115617.786142038182000020
Jesper Bratt (Min)X673137681310057992597118111.97%10131619.657121952196000020
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X673137681760281772496117512.45%14143021.3471421461971014127
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X6533336612220831202616320212.64%7132020.327142158192101232
Macklin Celebrini (Car)X68323466-2355962013048023110.53%13156823.066814631951017284
Brayden Point (Flo)X652541667609176274751799.12%12126619.4831013401830224117
Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X692442661012051200280831908.57%22155322.5031114562300113169
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X6529366515120331102834719710.25%12133620.568152388210011236
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X67234265312210591052036713511.33%11138620.685131847202000481
Ryan McLeod (Ana)X7020456566033133245661958.16%20152821.8351621471980116175
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6730346414402271320882179.38%7140821.024111568225213569
Clayton Keller (TOT)X68253964-61405098262741659.54%10134519.786915732090112131
J.T. Miller (Van)X692143641435227199264791967.95%18150121.7641216551980117170
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X672044649207131254611867.87%8136220.33610166923000007
Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X693330632160241232297016814.41%7141820.557101745231000058
Connor Bedard (Phi)X691845631722066197246862087.32%13153322.2221517572350007201
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X65135063586022097124459610.48%98166625.6351217662070330186
Brandon Hagel (Col)X672537621256207083262711669.54%10126418.87591442196000344
Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X67243862814043103246751769.76%6133719.95481251203000153
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X6795362226525997813540866.67%92162024.176142069216000011
Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X68194261236027162194671609.79%23153722.6051015502090004224
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X63134861261201382129489610.08%89133021.128715741302132162
Jordan Eberle (LA )X6726346013140711101925712913.54%16152222.72369341991123234
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X67164460-2400128109185541018.65%90165224.66916251062280110171
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X6524355912415153201249661819.64%19148622.875914401991349248
Jake Evans (Min)X67184159152401131591684712210.71%19128519.18713203419500000
John Tavares (Bos)X672929583216058852396317712.13%4129019.26571242182000120
Jordan Staal (Det)X682632583868101871112265813711.50%25137320.195611471420006186
Alexis Lafreniere (Was)X6924345832220111631924915312.50%8129618.78471130214011771
Patrick Kane (St.)X692038583204485205491669.76%7138820.11471146198000163
Evan Bouchard (Dal)X69154358-164012101162401159.26%112171324.8310818902260110160
Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X69154358-12341075101162601309.26%115157422.8061420812220001201
Kyle Connor (San)X68292857-10100331092416117512.03%16159123.403811332130007218
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6625325728440198197297732298.42%12138621.01279581641017164
Bryan Rust (Van)X692433572809135333932277.21%19155422.5341115721962026209
Valeri Nichushkin (LA )X672235579200114155258541558.53%21150522.46310134119811210229
Roope Hintz (Buf)X651443572440109159196611617.14%8125419.3021214391860009117
Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X68263056162014772274615911.45%8124918.37571254204112490
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X70233356-722087177293761977.85%14155622.2251318602181014166
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X6721355624200771481655311512.73%20126518.8951116372132023131
Rickard Rakell (Bos)X6720365620956166240551858.33%12122518.28413174518300000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X662530551480151492177413911.52%9132820.1231013422221013135
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X69213455-17361066169242721998.68%9132119.144131744185101397
Zach Werenski (NJ )X68144155-166023126169511268.28%103171725.2691423991970111222
Michael Matheson (Cal)X68104555-346010911213936747.19%81154822.7761218882040110186
Auston Matthews (Cal)X6825295414160351552295313510.92%21139020.436915481773038228
Ryan Poehling (Ott)X70223254-96013227226491709.73%39152921.8431316361820005261
Artemi Panarin (St.)X69213354-11202295253661718.30%6153322.214812391960003196
Mikael Granlund (Wpg)X59193554614039119208611369.13%8109518.563151834154000483
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X6811435418120299690396812.22%82145121.336915412020000156
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X66945549240788410240618.82%86150322.7771118682290000162
Alex DeBrincat (Van)X69292453136021802094913513.88%5134219.45571238174000241
Anton Lundell (Mon)X66282553123951051342255913712.44%8127119.267101754205000062
Adam Fantilli (NJ )X68262753-1656101671982335614211.16%11151422.261110214718110112244
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X66242953-312039237252741749.52%19148822.556612482010116318
Josh Doan (Min)X67223153132406775254591768.66%5134820.115121751195000268
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X70223153063522799240911759.17%13145120.729918492121012105
David Pastrnak (Col)X6721325312500173581835512211.48%2134020.00681434199000382
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X6921325318375118901845715011.41%7133519.3531417372110005128
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X68203353179820205571915113510.47%3138120.31481245234000120
Dylan Holloway (Phi)X6920335317761021686222811649.01%10140820.410101055234000497
Victor Hedman (Ana)X66104353-6200818613929757.19%102150822.8552227861990110156
Quinn Hughes (San)X6884553-1010058798216429.76%105154222.6741620552280000183
Tage Thompson (Buf)X65252752131915201072427416210.33%9147622.717815451942024245
Owen Tippett (TOT)X6824285220655208103241921589.96%10128918.95761338147000175
Steven Stamkos (Van)X6924285210340112156262742039.16%10137719.96681453189011160
Mark Stone (Buf)X652329524181043962187116610.55%19122018.775712401720004117
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X67183452152406293117476315.38%99141221.0871118551680111182
Brent Burns (Det)XX68133952372004555110305911.82%100150222.0991221591680001214
Kirill Marchenko (Cal)X68272451480381032366016011.44%4138520.37101020521960003106
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X6726255124380164111277711829.39%19148422.157512582281128203
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X69114051854101238411935839.24%113155422.526915562140000178
Jason Zucker (Wpg)X682327505381076521945313111.86%5121217.8377145219300015
Mathew Barzal (Van)X69232750-14039792005512511.50%3131919.12512174417700000
Kevin Fiala (LA )X65193150-132005898221601538.60%5119718.42691541173000063
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X651832501238010855197601709.14%6125419.294101453205101372
Martin Necas (Pit)X651733501122012599251621936.77%5129919.984111560192000014
Juraj Slafkovsky (San)X68222749-1936018791242741599.09%21151222.247714362120001186
Travis Konecny (Mon)X6621284913435157661913913710.99%8130719.807815412160115133
Frank Nazar (Tam)X68163349-510032125239701666.69%893213.71620269923500000
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X656434921760128709526636.32%60119518.39491345160000024
Cutter Gauthier (Mon)X6625234811220821202115315011.85%11155423.554610302160001180
Nazem Kadri (Car)X681731484100531121643510710.37%8134019.714913371750008244
Filip Hronek (Phi)X69133548169002329515546688.39%98165423.989312862370002170
Mattias Samuelsson (Ott)X701236487880166122145561058.28%127166323.7661016651840002197
Matthew Schaefer (R) (Det)X6893948184094513042936.92%2684512.427172479213000025
Matthew Boldy (San)X68202747-14605071208691539.62%4125718.48561146213000089
Jordan Kyrou (Car)X6823234646011831794513012.85%4111116.34281039174000011
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X682125466480176461805010911.67%5141120.7541115301950001111
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X6617294622019128205521368.29%20144321.864812402260005176
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X681432461120011995226521436.19%11145421.3957123818810111178
Bowen Byram (Det)X6814324625460105591383710110.14%72128518.90591476203011053
Esa Lindell (TOT)X6811354616195416090255412.22%92146321.516915532270110181
Roman Josi (Clb)X6783846-7340419710147677.92%95165124.6441519572170000186
Cam Fowler (LA )X6764046-624050726625519.09%100131319.6031013381700000163
Adam Fox (Cal)X6834346620043817131504.23%90134119.7111112331730111162
Jason Robertson (NYR)X6723224520406702295715810.04%5122818.3357123518100000
Tom Wilson (NYR)X672223459615249111231601949.52%11127118.9866124818700000
Morgan Frost (Nas)X70222345-320111451754414612.57%8125617.95691532184101385
Nicholas Paul (Cal)X682124451125575972016713710.45%5113316.6764103217500000
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X6820254581205977211541449.48%3127918.81751248208000318
Lucas Raymond (San)X68172845-628092100209621528.13%10137620.2416742190000080
Christian Dvorak (Mon)X661431451614025142144511189.72%10105816.032101220116000151
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X691134451126074159175571516.29%7112216.26281033137101261
Ivan Demidov (R) (Nas)X70242044-380281091946315712.37%10148621.234610351910224229
Brock Boeser (Col)X67182644560852195421259.23%9126318.852121438171000166
Connor Brown (Dal)X69182644-1016038110217551608.29%15121217.5611213432031015139
Conor Garland (Car)X68162844-226081102201511497.96%15130019.1131215491901015103
Trevor Zegras (San)X68162844514083105179481108.94%10111716.43134158900001
Travis Sanheim (Buf)X65133144860878116386911.21%97167625.788614512081123220
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X65212243304210109951914813010.99%7104816.12112722011196
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X68192443-70016100201501699.45%18132419.47371039176000597
Jack Quinn (Tor)X66182543-31206098181391369.94%7139621.163710321980005237
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X7017264376055128185511329.19%10134019.1454936196000266
Thomas Chabot (Det)X65123143223006758100296212.00%93128219.7281220601581013198
John Carlson (Mon)X661132437280938111937729.24%84153423.259918742280001162
Matthew Knies (Cal)X68222042116420111531843913911.96%7112816.583694117300000
Sam Bennett (Buf)X651923426575144761765515210.80%1118618.242683416100002
Tyler Toffoli (NJ )X68172542-81404961177471539.60%9129319.022121430189000024
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA )X63132942-717563120168551017.74%9109217.330111126164000010
Boone Jenner (Col)X671329426600231166165411317.88%11137420.516713301690003177
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6810324231200946612236718.20%98162923.95347431840003147
Mattias Ekholm (Buf)X65438421014044687931425.06%72139221.413811411600110188
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X70202141-220053140209491349.57%11119817.1254937144000259
Evander Kane (Ott)X70172441-117115160681624011510.49%10149321.33459351820007237
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X65162541291202649165361069.70%898615.17257185600000
Drew Doughty (Min)X67162541-5402362103294515.53%77147021.931161760195011096
Noah Dobson (Nas)X7012294152029111135461248.89%110156722.38437642001234255
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X68113041-196601177576165014.47%82144621.2671118411690002172
Moritz Seider (Clb)X67103141-895151908911542778.70%104158523.668816632140000167
Brandon Montour (NJ )X68833412200378610836797.41%52106215.62491351156000018
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X6783240-324074718732629.20%62125518.735152050185000136
Dougie Hamilton (Van)X698324036151727410045688.00%108169024.4951015461920002153
Philip Broberg (Van)X6913263961604510795355913.68%112160323.2320229840110172
Mats Zuccarello (Nas)X70122739-24012113214461535.61%10156322.34369401933037298
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X709303984351117785295710.59%116161023.006814471820001221
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X69142438554019983174421328.05%12143020.73381132229000185
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X66122638-688201296389145913.48%86131719.958614411880000121
Tyler Bertuzzi (LA )X67201737-131578721874515410.70%4120618.00641041168000167
Kiefer Sherwood (Phi)X692017373360151911704013011.76%889612.990331574101241
Drake Batherson (TOT)X65172037922095481613911610.56%491614.1043734144011034
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X65112637-13600129164189541195.82%6132820.430101036221000157
Jakob Chychrun (San)X68112637-136001877511440979.65%118164924.255813542270000158
Darren Raddysh (Van)X6933437-836101266011031612.73%68142920.7118955182000065
William Nylander (Ari)X66201636-2220191191804111311.11%4138320.9533633227000371
Joel Armia (St.)X69152136817570611423911210.56%18114816.634482216800005
Matt Duchene (TOT)X651422363100357315337999.15%498615.162132081000034
Andrew Copp (NYI)X68102636-1514020134134481117.46%10115216.942792616800003
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X65927368715151619125799.89%102149823.05347432101011179
Brandt Clarke (R) (Min)X6772936-335593697232539.72%84139020.745914431620001175
Shea Theodore (Ana)X7072936-4160498912241815.74%88160922.995914702300222171
Sean Durzi (Clb)X6753136-12480124627115447.04%81132119.713811441610002141
Adam Pelech (NYI)X68531360480136718328556.02%99165624.36156361920111164
Luke Hughes (NYR)X67333361032081579343643.23%55115717.260101052184000057
Alex Killorn (Phi)X6919163591006377153389612.42%13124218.00731041206000376
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X651718351710018132122387913.93%1399715.34000000115205
Ivan Provorov (Phi)X691124351540137111331709.73%100157422.81639632380110211
Jacob Trouba (Col)X678273547402186071326611.27%110160323.9261016362030001211
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X62181634-11481013270198451209.09%14112318.1245934174101147
Jack Hughes (Det)X611618341140373209431197.66%393015.243474413200002
Barrett Hayton (NJ )X681618343140371151473110310.88%599914.6936922168000189
Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X701519343360145116208631347.21%9122017.4208830165000470
Ilya Mikheyev (Nas)X70142034-4402107223631586.28%14115916.5638114918500000
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X66122234-422074109161451367.45%8122818.61291127177000020
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X6292534-116035105172471275.23%598915.9535831111000028
Morgan Rielly (Was)X69826348260614410327777.77%71154522.3921113562140000185
Timothy Liljegren (Flo)X6562834728095679429576.38%119152123.405813532100001196
Nate Schmidt (Wpg)X6862834425553716620389.09%82144321.223811291810000139
Matt Roy (Nas)X7062834-226057607621557.89%90139319.904711421800221218
Nikolaj Ehlers (Buf)X651815334602273139329812.95%0108216.650332416600000
Beckett Sennecke (Mon)X66171633122011274190511418.95%8119618.1135831169000228
Jimmy Snuggerud (Tor)X66171633-131202775182471019.34%2110116.6833639162000160
Sean Kuraly (Dal)X69171633144210137142115368114.78%10108515.7332518112000178
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X67161733-41403962217611457.37%7131119.5615643170000382
Will Cuylle (Nas)X70132033-31021020668176751457.39%24123517.6445940182000278
Lane Hutson (Pit)X63112233-600104294265911.70%3274911.8910112177202000024
Brady Skjei (Col)X67102333138001397910727729.35%99141021.057411481680110183
Erik Cernak (Car)X6892433-3660161719331499.68%117145721.434913451860111213
Artem Zub (Phi)X6992433-1360666566184513.64%80128618.64044201620002133
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X70528334480111598835665.68%96156022.29156291920002154
Claude Giroux (TOT)X67141832-16602277166501278.43%8128819.2236943187000126
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X67141832-7100407016734968.38%798314.671341394000036
Morgan Barron (Car)X681319324651514173152401248.55%994913.953472313600000
Jackson Blake (R) (Dal)X52112132100154415427847.14%490517.4119103215500003
Brayden Schenn (Nas)X70102232-477522614414541966.90%3144020.57134221910227178
J.T. Compher (Ott)X709233238029184131391146.87%11128318.33055301660000128
Jaccob Slavin (NYI)X6682432-218056608635759.30%117152223.05527451740000166
Sean Walker (Nas)X7062632-2640121708726586.90%107136419.483811451801122197
Tony DeAngelo (St.)X6942832-6351570506517416.15%82151621.971910301810001167
Justin Faulk (Edm)X6923032-194801086412531761.60%91146521.2321113712020001188
Eeli Tolvanen (NJ )X68151631-1938013076159481089.43%15132719.514711241740004113
Aliaksei Protas (San)X68141731-718088102193461407.25%18129118.984374619000000
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X68141731526094631333410110.53%9124518.3136932219000132
Joel Farabee (Edm)X69141731-1825510167179491307.82%10128718.6545929131101289
Erik Haula (Flo)X65131831548014192169401287.69%18112117.2504421143000063
Beck Malenstyn (Chi)X69121931-127410150129158561427.59%29126918.39022341730002155
Ryan Hartman (Col)X67112031540149612326848.94%596414.394592613800001
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X6592231155001444511435847.89%578712.100000200008
Aaron Ekblad (Mon)X66625311032087418933666.74%76130619.79189501960001135
Zach Whitecloud (Was)X6952631-5415161639525615.26%99133319.333811481810110158
Seth Jones (Ari)X4342731-445558718126524.94%50102923.93347461330110113
Dmitri Voronkov (Ott)X70151530-33759510115541949.68%1075110.720000000000
Max Domi (Chi)X69131730-2116051167147471168.84%15148721.55077211811015289
Mason Marchment (TOT)X6913173031606963130289110.00%786212.4911295800000
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X68822303402614614444935.56%14116317.10279311950221184
Sean Monahan (Car)X688223002406673131441016.11%19137620.24145261920224152
Jake Walman (NYR)X676243016180624647183212.77%72109116.290115140112159
Kris Letang (St.)X6903030-188010151697429380.00%106170424.69066382000000152
William Karlsson (NYI)X54141529020592101317013.86%763111.6800026011026
Parker Kelly (Was)X69121729-1746012381167471217.19%12121917.6735837181000015
Rasmus Sandin (Chi)X69111829-21380926399195411.11%129155722.56729701940000269
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X7082129-23375721059037748.89%117143020.43459481670002191
Colton Parayko (LA )X6772229-8580172688532638.24%100149122.255510472020001181
Ryan Lindgren (NYI)X6862329-4475103779330646.45%105148421.832911331740001153
Devon Toews (Van)X6952429-224070809526735.26%104150921.86538481830111153
Noah Hanifin (Tor)X6632629-1614043877929793.80%96152023.032911462090111279
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X661513284551142171441248.77%4116917.7235837182000028
Isac Lundestrom (Ott)X701513283802982129349411.63%12123717.6722419164000052
Ilya Protas (TOT)X65141428-16315895873265219.18%982312.66112324101236
Matt Coronato (Edm)X64111728-24204183153501207.19%5105316.461341663000170
Timo Meier (TOT)X671117281260645512139949.09%5114517.09123774000087
Matty Beniers (R) (Was)X6911172876017122157471057.01%793913.6101127000131
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X66101828-10405892190431585.26%499715.1045931103000157
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X698202867210167628328449.64%81133519.35246371810000137
Dante Fabbro (St.)X697212825810125487631659.21%103141020.44189231730000143
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X6562228910064437114418.45%81130120.01178371750001176
Cam York (Ari)X6662228-634061628527597.06%98139621.154812462070000153
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X681314271630011663124357910.48%681612.01033439000040
Ross Colton (Ott)X70131427-9240866514544908.97%9128818.4052726179000251
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X67121527-84001046891275713.19%102139820.874610471610110193
Connor Murphy (Ana)X70111627092201545987255112.64%114148321.19448381860001142
Cody Ceci (LA )X67101727-113951084988285011.36%115128119.127512411670110153
Porter Martone (R) (St.)X69101727-83601395113436767.46%371910.4300014000011
Josh Anderson (Tor)X6691827-1666013494171501345.26%21114317.3134732169000478
Michael Anderson (Dal)X6952227-15580168496924557.25%87148321.50246372150000125
John Marino (Bos)X6732427302038435213245.77%57122118.2218919171000034
J.J. Moser (Tam)X6832427-5201038664415336.82%84108015.880222100001176
Zach Hyman (Pit)X651511261720651108297513.89%176911.8300052800000
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X68141226-1140107884165421158.48%6129719.0762845185000246
Blake Coleman (Tam)X681412264751517265125308811.20%11114716.87358182041017191
Alexey Toropchenko (Was)X691412263591510887104277113.46%1192913.46022230000014
Thomas Novak (Edm)X69121426-23180551181132610710.62%9123817.9437101917200003
Taylor Hall (Van)X69111526-10606164126381098.73%787212.6403399700002
Matias Maccelli (Chi)X69111526-3000271140351147.86%13125418.17246371740000157
Joe Veleno (TOT)X66101626-83001347110432719.62%884312.78134118900000
Kaapo Kakko (Min)X6791726-161401456126481267.14%4108616.2148123016100002
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X7071926310010228589435537.45%95150921.56246341970005208
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Cal)X686202686010142276316399.52%76132019.413710291690000146
Josh Manson (Wpg)X6862026583152057053193611.32%98141520.81437261380001169
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X6752126-526092609719625.15%101160824.00246421790000178
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X684222699020115607426425.41%93133619.64224441770110196
Jake McCabe (Mon)X6632326114610100657128464.23%76130919.832810311960000135
Tyler Myers (NJ )X6832326-12740207705414475.56%128154922.780336340004190
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X6932326-10760222545916325.08%110156622.69167211150000130
Will Smith (San)X68141125-10603978136429310.29%5117317.2411213105000143
Fabian Zetterlund (Chi)X69141125-4200504894336514.89%287412.67134126800004
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X65121325320156513132999.16%770510.8400042700000
Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X6471825-178048797326579.59%105140621.97369381840001165
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X6961925-68410206588442617.14%86145821.142810392060220175
Jonas Brodin (Dal)X6652025-1014043637925496.33%68137820.88538421980000132
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X64141024-21401545136408110.29%766910.450000200001
Ethen Frank (TOT)X62121224-22160298095247412.63%577612.510331410500002
Connor McMichael (San)X6812122428019130165461187.27%1699214.5900002000041
Phillip Danault (Clb)X6781624-24204714813744775.84%17119317.8134725169000455
Dylan Strome (Flo)X65618241602292117341075.13%576411.750112100016
Adam Larsson (Tam)X68519240600198675923488.47%94146921.61011110112150
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X6842024-3691593617421545.41%85152822.46145392010000178
Jared McCann (Mon)X66121123420406012930989.30%573211.100000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X67121123-8175396515239977.89%9115317.2025728155000347
Victor Olofsson (Dal)X69121123-24011641113410010.81%491213.22112555000251
Matthew Nieto (Was)X55101323-12120456011638868.62%588416.061011481000036
David Perron (Chi)X6971623-1632010056130321015.38%4130218.87033191800009146
Brock Faber (Pit)X63518232980155541152612.20%4781812.9800000000160
Dylan Samberg (San)X6841923-5340100455121287.84%83105215.463361790000061
Owen Power (San)X6832023-126061587024404.29%99135619.94145221790000135
Conor Timmins (Min)X65221230415118705523323.64%113121018.610006130004173
K'Andre Miller (Det)X682212326815173534219404.76%78126518.60011490111179
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X69121022400416712341829.76%598314.243141712200000
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X66111122-142009450105319110.48%3113417.19224161441013121
Pius Suter (Min)X671111225201414411434829.65%17107516.050449552027246
Anders Lee (Phi)X6991322439156063143541116.29%6108915.781562917300000
Cole Koepke (Chi)X6991322-3144013374120361117.50%1588912.881232191000013
Connor Clifton (Chi)X6981422-24186302346680174010.00%105135219.60426421710002197
James van Riemsdyk (Edm)X6971522-251405358131461085.34%7126618.3425722179000122
Adam Henrique (Ana)X7071522-131405211311627846.03%23101014.42000110000010
Kevin Bahl (Ari)X6661622-13775183816618389.09%96151322.93347241080111159
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X6861622-1318066509230766.52%66779.950001000002
Damon Severson (Chi)X6551722-18380109527929476.33%95135920.90314411800001234
Louis Crevier (LA )X6751722-792201176111232674.46%114146321.84279541960001171
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X6731922-2451576577020454.29%98139320.79224321441122209
Vince Dunn (Edm)X6931922219523352241213.64%3971210.3100012000027
Warren Foegele (Clb)X671110212002750108239210.19%776911.48011316000098
Kirby Dach (TOT)X65101121-2315476811928718.40%476511.77000732101147
Noah Ostlund (R) (Ana)X70101121-220126476175713.16%26619.4400002000025
Ryan Suter (Was)X6991221-2120362964224114.06%74134619.51617291790001170
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6681321-1549151276411328747.08%7108416.4213418129000258
Leo Carlsson (R) (Pit)X6571421-200104611128856.31%65468.413101353154000242
Reilly Smith (Ott)X7061521-26094210138805.94%575210.750000000000
Brendan Gaunce (Clb)X6751621-133610671069130625.49%1081412.16000000001115
Joel Nystrom (St.)X69516215275273533132815.15%75104215.10101324000037
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Brayden McNabb (Bos)X67417212043584424413409.09%84110616.51000160001139
Olli Maatta (Chi)X6731821-182023514920336.12%104128219.13246271520001235
Michael Bunting (Nas)X7012820500455101247211.88%371710.2500000000112
Nick Lardis (R) (Ana)X7012820-82801034497277012.37%581511.6500001100000
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X65101020940384381265312.35%14827.420000000001
Logan Cooley (Pit)X57911204200693282337310.98%64968.705510301250111100
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X6791120-2200679919769.09%470310.490000000000
Connor Dewar (Det)X6881220-5803910711743796.84%1675211.06011020008211
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X6981220-4220523810421817.69%3119017.2534713118000058
Collin Graf (Cal)X6871320-13140375411448846.14%96459.490000000000
Sean Couturier (Mon)X6661420-812036879746746.19%1069410.520000000001
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X6961420-15461097497028518.57%101136319.75549371880000176
Sam Steel (LA )X6751520-86033489521625.26%972510.8200001101121
Braden Schneider (NJ )X6841620-20420104716620346.06%96131819.3802214440001171
Ryan Shea (Wpg)X6821820-712027426116403.28%59107915.87055241260001101
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X6910919-14380616174305613.51%474010.720000200004
Ryan Leonard (NYR)X679101925915686411742787.69%170010.4500001000022
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X7081119-3100363976266510.53%16298.99123354000026
Nikita Zadorov (Pit)X65415191999518147478228.51%62120118.470113220000155
Tanner Jeannot (Chi)X69415192715144589532644.21%1076211.0400022300000
Nick Perbix (Dal)X6931619422010047569325.36%57100714.59011422000010
Fraser Minten (Buf)X6410818-12607210380225712.50%870911.08000012000123
Michael Amadio (NJ )X68108187240586111728638.55%5100314.751128540006212
Alexander Kerfoot (Was)X579918-3200605412330927.32%690815.933582476000014
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X679918-1563151626612529847.20%8118417.68437261590001105
Linus Karlsson (Car)X689918-1580343967254813.43%45968.770000300005
Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X699918-72075277235911.69%66819.870000000000
Andrei Kuzmenko (St.)X699918-110023987295510.34%35818.431013600001
Cody Glass (Ott)X709918-8001659729569.28%45988.540000000001
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X6781018-24100557012130806.61%887913.121341568000039
Trevor Moore (Tam)X6881018-900345610440897.69%576111.19415157600006
Casey Mittelstadt (Mon)X6671118-1200234210923736.42%496314.6020276300002
Troy Stecher (Phi)X6961218327532413692116.67%5479211.4700002011014
Jeff Petry (TOT)X684141812340654240162110.00%46101414.922241476000073
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X6941418-11106101983930122413.33%88100914.6310129000086
Michael McCarron (Nas)X7041418-15801301119825664.08%1375110.7300000000024
Nick Jensen (Tor)X662161818054433014196.67%6180312.16011530000056
Brett Pesce (Car)X5501818-2601831158220.00%6565911.98011014011045
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6611617-160265485195712.94%983712.69101323000043
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X668917-13420758572276311.11%788213.371236114101124
Jordan Martinook (LA )X678917-104351186812130906.61%881212.11101735000110
Ridly Greig (Col)X678917-53201319012127806.61%893113.9001111310110110
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X688917-940216110028568.00%86118.980000000000
Neal Pionk (Car)X48611170255583856313410.71%5594519.70426281240001142
Nic Dowd (TOT)X6861117-11340111876820538.82%1282612.150330200002120
Kevin Hayes (St.)X6651217-10007697217376.94%46589.970000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (Buf)X493141724073329102110.34%2579216.1524618135000045
Haydn Fleury (Buf)X6521517392012839308176.67%6185013.070000810115
Sam Malinski (Ari)X6621517-724073474020315.00%66122318.5201119169000098
Sam Dickinson (R) (San)X682151751807323274307.41%7174110.9000001000035
Jamie Drysdale (Cal)X6821517-1801535262197.69%4071210.460003900002
Jamie Oleksiak (Det)X68116171764093273612292.78%5884012.36000030001127
Alex Newhook (Car)X439716-9155136676314711.84%045210.5000000101118
Brock McGinn (Bos)X619716016059509535719.47%580713.2300004000017
Taylor Raddysh (Flo)X659716-7120574889217010.11%968210.490000100000
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X6597163140493184315610.71%372711.1800000000058
Andre Burakovsky (Wpg)X689716-114085575255812.00%775011.031011900000
Corey Perry (Bos)X67881691151574492618.18%25027.5064102619700000
Teddy Blueger (Bos)X678816-14758411510727827.48%892713.830000000000
Alex Steeves (Min)X678816-84715773054164314.81%35528.240110300000
Colin White (Ott)X708816-6008459326698.60%116329.0300014000016
Gustav Nyquist (Flo)X657916880242861153911.48%44977.650000000002
Jack Drury (Tor)X667916-1160111069125697.69%472310.9600012200009
Eetu Luostarinen (Col)X677916-2260805811137776.31%16100815.04011280002188
Mathieu Olivier (Min)X67791608315124409718667.22%870510.521232800000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X687916-55151235170155510.00%96469.5000000000121
Tyson Jost (Chi)X697916-76031879028467.78%984012.1700029000061
Nick Foligno (San)X6861016-1575155497714677.79%794413.880000000004
Ian Cole (Pit)X65313161532064414416306.82%79110316.96000260000172
William Borgen (TOT)X6621416-29115127563415175.88%7096114.5500005000074
Jake Middleton (Tor)X6621416-6735143726217393.23%74131719.95044291700111222
Alex Formenton (TOT)X3210515-82810744266174715.15%746714.6000001000010
Emmitt Finnie (St.)X6910515-1140125792226710.87%971710.3900000000010
Nick Cousins (Tor)X618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Brett Howden (Phi)X696915422042428123677.41%94696.7900001000011
Andrew Mangiapane (Ott)X706915-3201040496630529.09%475110.730000000000
Joel Hanley (Flo)X6551015105515753043162911.63%72104416.062131384000093
Noah Cates (Cal)X6851015-8175699911831944.24%972010.590000000000
Simon Benoit (Col)X674111545951074229142213.79%4688613.2200004000035
Martin Fehervary (Bos)X673121516381077433312319.09%88123818.480003110001143
Colton Sissons (Dal)X6931215-814057616215384.84%56889.980110300003
Radko Gudas (Min)X6721315115915257644413204.55%95130219.43000020001142
Albert Johansson (NYI)X6821315-1442098445124413.92%61120117.670111792000074
Cole Smith (NYI)X689514-13195918010719748.41%1073610.82000010000028
Yegor Sharangovich (NJ )X68861484018518621459.30%482012.0601147000056
Nick Seeler (Bos)X56681415340714326192923.08%6688815.8500000000197
Patrik Laine (TOT)X676814-104016478932666.74%169110.310000000000
Miles Wood (Chi)X696814-1120043509523886.32%770410.2000000000024
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X635914-120059959925585.05%481812.9800014000019
Alec Regula (Flo)X6541014545570443261812.50%5779712.2700013000055
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X674101423635141645119387.84%133121918.20000000111133
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X653111415660143605216205.77%83122518.842028280111159
Thomas Harley (Mon)X6621214-36023382417218.33%5269610.5500001000044
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYR)X6721214195359731299146.90%61109916.4000011000012
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X6901414-11001582511130.00%6697514.1200002000159
Jacob Bryson (Clb)X677613-312035333682719.44%77122018.2142612104000094
Seth Griffith (Chi)X646713-1100224434112717.65%45127.9900000000010
Sam Carrick (Tor)X666713130044656122509.84%45828.8100000000016
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X666713-1619577457018668.57%988713.4400000000212
Christopher Tanev (St.)X445813-1314025535115279.80%8394021.36235131210001107
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X6858132087151652541123012.20%70121217.82000000000129
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X6749130495111294114279.76%6486212.871121989000079
Mason McTavish (Det)X684913-713524607424665.41%15948.7400001800000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Ott)X704913-71604138448259.09%66116016.5710110760001104
David Gustafsson (Clb)X6531013-1110027665416305.56%25959.1500014000133
Matthew Robertson (Cal)X6831013032099372772011.11%5474710.9810111000061
Calum Ritchie (R) (Car)X6821113-14000747916672.53%568510.0800001000120
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X7021113322045413014256.67%6088312.6200017000139
Alexandre Carrier (LA )X6711213-33206037358342.86%4871510.670113800002
Samuel Girard (Det)X68112131340025181185.56%405628.2700024011021
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NYI)X6801313-206220115373417280.00%88102615.09011114000036
Alexandre Texier (LA )X678412-176046328422439.52%45267.851011100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Van)X697512-14280703464224510.94%876211.0400012000360
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X435712-616039397313716.85%252912.29011103500000
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X515712-344096234791810.64%4478815.462132094011087
Adam Lowry (TOT)X685712-524047757013347.14%45908.67000417011053
Vincent Desharnais (Pit)X6348122624094192471116.67%5771011.27000000000144
Yanni Gourde (Min)X674812-315536626314566.35%1978611.74000000226243
Luke Evangelista (Col)X6748120001285314547.55%05257.8400001000014
Andrew Peeke (Wpg)X684812-4395110354412289.09%89106715.690004290001118
Oskar Back (TOT)X694812-154030947316545.48%1097714.170000000008
Nico Sturm (Min)X443912-1316041837430794.05%471216.170551610400000
Ilya Solovyov (St.)X4539121126091202351513.04%4356612.5901125000014
Carson Soucy (Car)X6839124380102404212207.14%6893613.76101959000079
William Eklund (San)X683912-217510346520424.62%53455.070000000000
Ian Moore (TOT)XX6121012-6605392510138.00%2862610.260000300005
Pavel Mintyukov (San)X6821012-1023550414014205.00%6781011.9200001000029
Keegan Kolesar (Edm)X692101252156316405195.00%23795.500002300000
Logan Stanley (Was)X6921012-5641010127264217.69%3969910.130003600006
Luke Schenn (NJ )X681111237810180323217253.13%7196714.2200014000167
Adam Gaudette (Phi)X697411-140153766194510.61%35117.400000000000
Scott Laughton (Nas)X707411-612033828924577.87%106028.6000000000024
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X675611441574485718438.77%56209.2601105000030
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X6756110002258320656.02%368910.2901111600000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X675611-116026659827645.10%36319.410000300000
Maxim Tsyplakov (NYI)X684711-2120027586826425.88%46028.850000400013
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X563811210012277016364.29%14548.110000000000
Jeffrey Viel (Ott)X703811-99620101468319533.61%55948.480000100007
Travis Hamonic (Tor)X602911-4495832731886.45%305509.1600002000128
Simon Edvinsson (Mon)X662911-3521095403511225.71%286599.990002200008
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X682911-9635120889323742.15%1693613.77011878000145
Ryan Graves (Ana)X702911-937590434515314.44%86112216.03011432000037
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X4811011147572212711253.70%4571114.821011558000053
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X546410-595111842154214.29%24368.070000000001
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X686410-218021927412398.11%1675311.0800019000127
Mark Kastelic (Van)X696410-6631580828026627.50%95938.60112878000058
Pavel Dorofeyev (Pit)X6555101407126415467.81%34076.262462312600000
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X675510-1218048527229476.94%95678.4600004000214
Marcus Foligno (NJ )X685510-431591176631527.58%45177.600001700000
Ryan Strome (Ana)X705510-1360342749163610.20%14516.441011500000
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X684610-7180386310432723.85%973710.840000000013
Josh Mahura (Chi)X693710-532068211842216.67%354726.840001500009
Jonathan Aspirot (Chi)X693710-1050010533318239.68%5770610.2300003000125
Uvis Balinskis (Wpg)X682810-110036232810177.14%425277.7501142400009
Alexander Romanov (Was)X692810-523538183210196.25%486419.2800001000028
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X68549-20180452650134510.00%25758.460000400002
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X654591206686917355.80%65218.010001500004
Cole Schwindt (Was)X3036946018133111289.68%232410.810000100000
Filip Hallander (Clb)X44369-18208485413325.56%1175517.162249103000060
Tristan Luneau (St.)X53369-3455979134323.08%2859711.2700004000043
Vinnie Hinostroza (Buf)X62369317159413517368.57%04707.590000100000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X64369-176014347825533.85%273911.5510186300007
Ryan Donato (Phi)X69369212034717119464.23%35387.800000000000
Lars Eller (Van)X69369-196020865120425.88%671210.320000100002
Garnet Hathaway (St.)X69369-9315107346017465.00%65297.671011100002
Emil Lilleberg (Ott)X37279-36010102223112146.45%3351513.92101837000032
Philippe Myers (Tor)X58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Filip Chytil (Cal)X68279-126023203912285.13%65818.5400001000019
Yan Kuznetsov (Edm)X69279246010228244278.33%5672210.4600000000046
Nikita Nesterenko (St.)X69279-110017624121444.88%34837.000000000000
Tyler Kleven (Nas)X70279-370016935339206.06%5273410.4800000000035
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X67189-2601831243144.17%456219.2700001000027
Ty Emberson (TOT)X68099-650091394111240.00%72107515.8202212910111140
Jiri Kulich (St.)X43538000317212523.81%21292.991012400000
Jack McBain (TOT)X68448-1395734427132214.81%55027.3800000011079
John St. Ivany (Cal)X68448-4651582222362017.39%314897.190000100000
Derek Forbort (Chi)X57358-11461075252852110.71%5168311.99000518000164
Jayson Megna (Min)X67358-77511597312274.11%673410.96000020004125
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X67358-217532194612236.52%44076.0700001000023
Mark Jankowski (Wpg)X68358-1010022464512286.67%65588.20000113000035
Connor Zary (Was)X492681801130319146.45%63386.900000100001
Logan Mailloux (Phi)X4217810260701412468.33%2548411.5300000000039
Brett Kulak (Mon)X6617832023192910123.45%314837.3200001000010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LA )X67178-22003723319233.23%5671810.7200001000252
Brayden Pachal (Edm)X691786480961317375.88%385017.260000000008
Dakota Mermis (Clb)X47088-1361056252911230.00%4978816.7700007000056
Nikolas Matinpalo (Ari)X51088-163605937306120.00%4171414.01000313000012
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X61088-3180372893140.00%254767.810000100005
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X68088-2714063496722520.00%45748.4400026000012
Justin Kirkland (Clb)X50527-1340141732122715.63%64208.400000000001
Michael Rasmussen (Mon)X29437-280714417179.76%32328.000000000000
Brad Lambert (Car)X434374605152011320.00%31433.320000000000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X67437-1114057253742210.81%6371610.6900001000064
Tanner Laczynski (Ari)X66347-6321039434215207.14%24576.9200001000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X67347-136016334915326.12%34076.0800001000166
Oskar Sundqvist (Tam)X68347-178042335113515.88%65548.140000000000
Cal Foote (Car)X68347-1759566151631018.75%335437.9800002000017
William Carrier (TOT)X68257-614037293813305.26%24656.830000100000
Kaedan Korczak (Tam)X68257-6460123181481114.29%4794613.9100000011057
Noah Juulsen (Phi)X69167130104818184165.56%324847.0100000000026
Nick Leddy (Dal)X69167420070431510186.67%73102414.8400006000057
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X7016721003715145107.14%284266.090001200009
Jordan Spence (R) (Was)X68077111201888250.00%303605.300000400006
Eric Robinson (NYR)X67516-98022165210219.62%34296.400000000002
Jonas Rondbjerg (Car)X68426-114026233291712.50%43755.5100005000011
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
Mavrik Bourque (Cal)X67336-112016172491912.50%22153.210110600000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X68336-212153342535315.66%54506.6200003000031
Matthew Benning (Clb)X32246-52205812113418.18%2649815.550111500005
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X67246-196024385413393.70%55728.540110600003
Jason Dickinson (LA )X67246-1712028595814463.45%64446.620001200000
Justin Danforth (Van)X69246-86015357623602.63%75147.4500034000124
Max Sasson (TOT)X69246-12008617517422.67%25107.390000400003
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
Ryker Evans (Mon)X321567120341015546.67%122307.200000000000
John Klingberg (LA )X67156-8204429207235.00%285888.7800000000035
Olen Zellweger (R) (Cal)X67156-560916138157.69%295127.6400000000017
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X67066-86609725209210.00%5078011.65011724000069
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X67415-12016335014368.00%54877.27000240002146
Alex Iafallo (NYR)X67415-712029233392412.12%65157.6810123000292
John Leonard (Ana)X26325-36056142921.43%11385.290000000000
Adam Wilsby (LA )X67325-1034040222071515.00%255027.500000000000
Noel Acciari (Tam)X67235-1711535626114443.28%85448.130000300000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X69235-182012234812324.17%34746.8600023000112
Max Crozier (TOT)X40145-429555191031710.00%243448.600001500004
Carl Grundstrom (Nas)X701452601613197195.26%11642.340001600000
Louis Belpedio (Clb)X36055-123006519309150.00%4459616.55000819000023
Matt Luff (Ari)X2231407596213514.29%01376.210000200000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X29314-219537212872110.71%32388.220000000000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (Col)X51314-2401713212714.29%32795.470000000000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X58314-56011352282313.64%13936.780000300002
Tomas Nosek (Min)X23224-76036235178.70%21978.580000000015
Nino Niederreiter (LA )X672240202617403235.00%02643.950003100001
Denton Mateychuk (Was)X2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X35134460818236204.35%32547.260000200003
Nils Lundkvist (NYI)X40134-1012029814597.14%4562215.5600004000146
Joona Koppanen (Flo)X41134-2801213256114.00%22275.5500002000128
Gage Goncalves (Flo)X65134-316101922254154.00%22053.160111700000
Nick Bjugstad (Mon)X66134-7160481224794.17%24086.170001100000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X68134-3160215227174.55%01682.4801117000121
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X41044-2601448440.00%151954.750000400003
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X46044100101412370.00%103026.560000100005
Arber Xhekaj (Det)X680441357510516104190.00%315768.4700000000054
Matt Dumba (Ott)X70044-236012265380.00%2975910.8500001000047
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X47303240815133023.08%11483.16000318000237
Dominik Shine (Ana)X66213-22098144714.29%21372.070000000000
Arseny Gritsyuk (Cal)X68213-104042164014335.00%13294.840001600000
Cale Fleury (Chi)X45123-135545862816.67%112665.910000100000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X46123-920059693811.11%2862913.6700005000034
Tyler Motte (Chi)X60123-2601019215144.76%22173.6200015000126
Evgeny Dadonov (Pit)X631230200713777.69%0841.3301193300000
Niko Mikkola (Pit)X65123-22155612219114.76%244406.7700004000027
Bobby McMann (Pit)X65123-44013376814.29%0801.230000000004
Paul Cotter (Dal)X66123-3124104739309323.33%65057.660000000000
Mattias Janmark (Bos)X6712312051154720.00%11612.4100011400001
Jakob Pelletier (San)X681234001120350.00%0290.430110700000
Marco Kasper (Det)X80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Wyatt Kaiser (Clb)X20033-1100171017380.00%2839219.59000841000039
Sam Rinzel (Ott)X22033-10160561319770.00%2044820.38000953000066
Dylan Coghlan (Mon)X42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Noah Warren (R) (Car)X43033-32203423150.00%192586.000000300001
Aatu Raty (San)X66033-11203146203130.00%63345.070000000000
Ryan Suzuki (Was)X48202-1202715125916.67%22004.160000500003
Kent Johnson (Was)X13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak Phillips (Was)X26112516033721250.00%131917.330000000000
Jack Ahcan (Flo)X41112-116030481512.50%153087.520000000000
Brandon Tanev (Tor)X61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Riley Tufte (Nas)X63112-11002311326253.13%03104.920000000001
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X64112-11406821245124.17%34476.980000000006
Logan Shaw (Van)X64112-540816268163.85%24246.630000000000
Josh Brown (Bos)X651120261011141025.00%2981.5100000000014
Samuel Blais (Chi)X69112255111072814.29%31071.55000222000138
Michael Kesselring (Edm)X180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Easton Cowan (Ott)X22022200012010.00%090.430002500000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
Jonny Brodzinski (Ana)X57022020330110.00%1230.400220700000
Robby Fabbri (Car)X6802202014113210.00%01271.8700005000041
Luke Kunin (Nas)X70022200325130.00%2560.8000026000137
Jeremy Michel (Bos)X110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X210102021100100.00%02311.680000000000
John Beecher (Nas)X910142001041425.00%1738.060000000000
Liam Foudy (NJ )X26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Noah Laba (Mon)X311012000230333.33%0300.980001600007
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Ville Heinola (San)X68101-212036062216.67%224236.230000000008
Mason Appleton (Edm)X691011001131333.33%0300.4300011100008
Adam Boqvist (Edm)X6910100035421025.00%233825.540000300001
Radek Faksa (Phi)X69101-1002723350.00%2480.7010117000022
Pavol Regenda (Edm)X691011205353620.00%0771.1100011700000
Dylan Gambrell (Ott)X701011000240325.00%0420.6000003000026
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (Pit)X2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Jake Bean (NYI)X4011020501010.00%34812.100000000002
Sam Lafferty (Bos)X4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (NYI)X5011100341220.00%1408.020000000003
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X5011-140312120.00%0326.350000300004
Jon Merrill (TOT)X6011-200242100.00%17813.080000100004
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Patrick Brown (Dal)X14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Jordan Harris (Was)X21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Gavin Brindley (St.)X29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
Justin Barron (Chi)X62011-42551735020.00%161822.9400006000135
Ty Dellandrea (LA )X67011-100323220.00%0150.230111500015
Pontus Holmberg (LA )X67011000011020.00%0400.6000001011136
Kailer Yamamoto (Phi)X69011200010040.00%0340.4900005000024
Terik Parascak (R) (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen Halliday (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Danila Yurov (R) (Was)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Sebastian Aho (Bos)X1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Sheldon Dries (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (Tam)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Smallman (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Perunovich (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
Ashton Sautner (Bos)X1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason Jobst (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X1000000000000.00%010.920000000001
Roland McKeown (Clb)X1000000000000.00%065.520000000001
Curtis Douglas (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Crotty (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyson Kozak (Buf)X1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Andrae (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lian Bichsel (Cal)X1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Sasha Pastujov (R) (Col)X1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Parker Ford (Wpg)X1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Ryder Rolston (Bos)X1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Ryan Greene (Was)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
James Hagens (R) (San)X2000-100020000.00%1115.390000000000
Mathieu Joseph (NYI)X2000000010110.00%0178.410000000000
Lane Pederson (Clb)X2000000000000.00%010.400000100000
Trent Frederic (Nas)X2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
Logan Brown (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jalen Chatfield (Pit)X2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Nolan Foote (NYI)X2000000000000.00%021.180000000002
Samuel Bolduc (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Matej Blumel ()X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan Samson (Ari)X2000-160102000.00%13015.070000100003
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Was)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R) (Was)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Jackson Hallum (R) (Car)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Abram Wiebe (R) (St.)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X3000-300200000.00%0227.230000000000
Noah Philp (Chi)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikael Pyyhtia (Ari)X3000000020000.00%041.340000000000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Flo)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Ufko (R) (Ari)X3000-200131010.00%3217.100000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Ari)X3000000000000.00%010.440000000001
Hunter Haight (R) (Ana)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X4000-100000000.00%081.940000000000
Caleb Jones (NYI)X4000100000010.00%1123.120000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X4000-400225100.00%0358.680000100000
Mike Callahan (Ana)X4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Ross Johnston (Wpg)X5000000310010.00%0152.990000000000
Kole Lind (TOT)X5000000100000.00%050.970000200000
Juuso Parssinen (Col)X6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Adam Edstrom (NJ )X6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Ari)X7000-3201711110.00%58812.640000000001
Jeff Malott (TOT)X8000-260945010.00%0465.750000000000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Judd Caulfield (LA )X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (LA )X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X18000-9201922110.00%724513.5900009000013
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Logan O'Connor (Phi)X21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Samuel Poulin (Tor)X24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Matthew Highmore (Ana)X26000-400103010.00%0501.9400002000016
Samuel Honzek (R) (Ana)X26000-100001000.00%070.270000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Ana)X26000100460000.00%1291.1300000000029
Shane Wright (Cal)X26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R) (Cal)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
Liam Greentree (R) (St.)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory Kerins (St.)X29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Brett Leason (Nas)X30000100003000.00%0130.4400022000010
Brennan Othmann (R) (Ana)X30000000200010.00%070.250000000000
Austin Watson (Flo)X31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen Nielsen (Flo)X31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Jake Christiansen (Flo)X41000240803040.00%81383.370000100000
Daniil But (TOT)X42000-100005240.00%1771.8300003000025
Georgii Merkulov (Mon)X42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Nikolai Kovalenko (Phi)X42000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danton Heinen (Mon)X43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Reid Schaefer (Car)X43000100402120.00%0330.780001400000
Dillon Dube (Phi)X54000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Ben Jones (St.)X61000-100215220.00%1420.6800013000115
Blake Lizotte (Phi)X63000000231010.00%1651.0300000000162
Emil Heineman (Pit)X630001801257330.00%42113.36000000006207
Martin Pospisil (Mon)X65000000541120.00%0410.6400013000036
Nils Aman (St.)X65000000111010.00%170.100000200001
Brandon Saad (LA )X67000-100021010.00%0160.2500000000116
Cole Sillinger (Cal)X67000000322030.00%0230.3400001100000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (Cal)X67000000141000.00%2490.7400001000046
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X69000-200258330.00%1731.0600021200005
Nils Hoglander (Ott)X70000-200000000.00%020.030000000000
Justin Holl (Nas)X70000140921320.00%101071.5300001000056
Max Jones (Ott)X70000200313040.00%0290.420002900000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (Ott)X70000-100201000.00%0480.6900000000144

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (Det)X4059.54%207100001.573400011001754
Dylan Cozens (Det)X5456.25%14400031.441301111005107
Mitch Marner (Bos)X9346.03%12600021.26000000011877
Nick Suzuki (Was)X7056.68%233400001.11020000260866
Brock Nelson (Tam)X0256.37%231700021.193400011001165
Connor McDavid (TOT)X5253.19%219400011.1503000002261010
Elias Pettersson (Bos)X7451.07%154100011.151100000111036
Alex Tuch (Edm)X2336.70%94000011.040201000101786
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X5135.12%24200021.16160000520969
Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X7418.18%13200021.041200011001163
Jack Eichel (TOT)X8253.86%204400001.10130000022664
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X410.00%000001.06000001100375
Brad Marchand (Det)X6227.83%11500011.27040000053466
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X7057.95%213800101.08360102200884
Chris Kreider (St.)X3136.60%15300031.11130000130758
Tim Stutzle (Clb)X9153.94%198200031.07270111200843
Cole Caufield (Edm)X6332.13%24900010.87120000011659
Quinton Byfield (Det)X5056.22%82000001.12000100052750
Shane Pinto (St.)X4152.05%163300001.20120000120693
Cale Makar (Col)X110.00%000000.880000000112254
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X6040.98%12200001.07130000033474
Nico Hischier (Tam)X3356.57%161400011.14141101100652
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X4256.16%229700030.912600000102931
Troy Terry (Phi)X4331.50%12700020.92250000320730
Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X3435.24%10500000.98031110041354
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X3357.00%227000010.90260000510576
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X4062.22%158800001.19020000021461
Jesper Bratt (Min)X9129.91%10700001.03150000210764
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X2151.52%180500010.951500011000253
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X5357.23%49800001.00000002200644
Macklin Celebrini (Car)X3251.08%222600110.84070000150744
Brayden Point (Flo)X4352.47%121400011.04010002200732
Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X6253.74%204700100.85240000150852
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X6060.31%110100010.97110000280466
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X5146.40%12500120.94110110140833
Ryan McLeod (Ana)X2155.77%31200000.85040000210127
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6246.67%15000100.91000000210236
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6127.15%36100000.95110000033261
J.T. Miller (Van)X1158.71%188900000.85160000011645
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X6156.42%140900000.94010000011422
Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X4229.68%21900100.89040001100253
Connor Bedard (Phi)X2149.80%223700100.82350001300454
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X410.00%000000.76000000150732
Brandon Hagel (Col)X2135.06%15400100.98220310022355
Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X1030.83%12000000.93270000011442
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X100.00%000000.77001221400045
Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X5157.52%199400100.79250001100561
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X600.00%000000.92000001200404
Jordan Eberle (LA )X4033.86%177500000.79240001100617
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X210.00%000000.73000000011261
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X3159.14%129700000.79151001400354
Jake Evans (Min)X1255.10%167700000.92000000210057
John Tavares (Bos)X6163.58%61500030.90000000011252
Jordan Staal (Det)X3363.36%86800010.85001100022442
Alexis Lafreniere (Was)X3326.80%9700010.90000002200185
Patrick Kane (St.)X4228.57%16800000.84050000033131
Evan Bouchard (Dal)X300.00%000000.68000000140023
Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X210.00%000000.74000010091232
Kyle Connor (San)X8126.47%190400000.72260001100545
Joshua Norris (TOT)X5255.67%130600000.82010000120842
Bryan Rust (Van)X3129.77%13100100.73270000011336
Valeri Nichushkin (LA )X3333.65%63000000.76040001100343
Roope Hintz (Buf)X2058.67%115900100.91010000210044
Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X1145.83%7200010.90000000140230
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2256.27%213600020.72250000470430
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1057.60%174300000.89130001200525
Rickard Rakell (Bos)X5140.82%9800000.91120103300320
Robert Thomas (Mon)X4156.60%147700100.83170000021262
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X2254.87%170600000.83112000041411
Zach Werenski (NJ )X100.00%000000.64000000011032
Michael Matheson (Cal)X000.00%000000.71110000071152
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2258.71%150900010.78260000320352
Ryan Poehling (Ott)X4155.55%219100000.711110000240134
Artemi Panarin (St.)X5221.58%13900000.70160000022024
Mikael Granlund (Wpg)X3254.51%126400000.99230000021311
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X200.00%000000.74000000042214
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X120.00%000000.72000000160422
Alex DeBrincat (Van)X5421.28%9400010.79030001100533
Anton Lundell (Mon)X7059.73%87400000.83110010130773
Adam Fantilli (NJ )X7255.35%210100000.70160021100373
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X5253.74%217900000.71340000043452
Josh Doan (Min)X3427.35%11700000.79150000051154
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X3031.03%17400000.73251000055436
David Pastrnak (Col)X7325.00%13600010.79150000130335
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X7235.12%168300100.79220000022623
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X4047.57%10300020.77031110022315
Dylan Holloway (Phi)X1241.08%18500100.75140202300328
Victor Hedman (Ana)X100.00%000000.70000000073241
Quinn Hughes (San)X110.00%000100.69000000250114
Tage Thompson (Buf)X4051.51%96300000.70151112400532
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1134.71%12100000.81240100120624
Steven Stamkos (Van)X4355.35%165300000.76370000210432
Mark Stone (Buf)X3032.28%18900010.85231100081312
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X500.00%000000.74000001100425
Brent Burns (Det)XX300.00%000000.69000000022124
Kirill Marchenko (Cal)X5337.21%17200010.74150001100430
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X10141.38%11600020.69130000011665
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X300.00%000000.660002000131322
Jason Zucker (Wpg)X3036.25%8000010.82000020120125
Mathew Barzal (Van)X4148.17%38200000.76120000450052
Kevin Fiala (LA )X1226.89%11900000.84120003300132
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X3233.33%15000000.80120000021331
Martin Necas (Pit)X2141.07%11200000.77000001100155
Juraj Slafkovsky (San)X4130.45%31200000.65160002300154
Travis Konecny (Mon)X5036.99%14600000.75170010011441
Frank Nazar (Tam)X4150.11%87000001.05000000170341
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X100.00%000000.820000002160033
Cutter Gauthier (Mon)X1343.95%52100110.62370000021263
Nazem Kadri (Car)X3150.99%146100000.72270000160153
Filip Hronek (Phi)X400.00%000000.58000000052242
Mattias Samuelsson (Ott)X130.00%000000.58000000022462
Matthew Schaefer (R) (Det)X200.00%000001.14000000055213
Matthew Boldy (San)X1031.79%15100000.75030000460122
Jordan Kyrou (Car)X5129.85%6700000.83000001100312
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X4031.31%9900000.65120000042436
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X3457.37%74600000.64150001400244
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X2034.71%12100000.63160001200422
Bowen Byram (Det)X300.00%000100.72010000054025
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.630001001120221
Roman Josi (Clb)X100.00%000000.56010000011132
Cam Fowler (LA )X200.00%000000.70000000042250
Adam Fox (Cal)X100.00%000000.69110000490012
Jason Robertson (NYR)X1026.09%6900000.73230000031033
Tom Wilson (NYR)X4139.00%10000000.71000011100343
Morgan Frost (Nas)X6158.41%157500000.72010000210532
Nicholas Paul (Cal)X2353.85%9100000.79010012200131
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X3542.17%8300010.70130001400423
Lucas Raymond (San)X5020.93%8600000.65010000210232
Christian Dvorak (Mon)X1358.84%121000000.85000000062312
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X1059.58%137800000.800100001140200
Ivan Demidov (R) (Nas)X8126.90%14500000.59020000011354
Brock Boeser (Col)X3135.71%8400000.70000000170300
Connor Brown (Dal)X3035.80%8100000.73230000130221
Conor Garland (Car)X1033.65%10400100.68000001100022
Trevor Zegras (San)X2038.46%128700010.79010001100331
Travis Sanheim (Buf)X300.00%000000.53000000130113
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X1231.33%8300000.82001010410424
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X3024.16%14900100.65340000210132
Jack Quinn (Tor)X2134.15%16400000.62130000033124
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X5153.60%98700000.64020000033272
Thomas Chabot (Det)X100.00%000100.67000000075113
John Carlson (Mon)X110.00%000000.56000001200142
Matthew Knies (Cal)X2431.96%9700000.74000131800403
Sam Bennett (Buf)X1158.10%31500010.71010011400225
Tyler Toffoli (NJ )X4136.94%11100000.651300000111322
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA )X4054.82%148300000.77000010091111
Boone Jenner (Col)X3052.35%151100000.61010000120223
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.52000000380132
Mattias Ekholm (Buf)X000.00%000000.60000000096001
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X4152.17%101600000.68110000053302
Evander Kane (Ott)X1241.74%11500100.554111021200313
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X2048.10%7900000.83120001300143
Drew Doughty (Min)X210.00%000000.56000000210214
Noah Dobson (Nas)X200.00%000100.52000000071233
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X110.00%000000.57000001100001
Moritz Seider (Clb)X110.00%000000.52002011200321
Brandon Montour (NJ )X100.00%000000.77010000033321
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X000.00%000000.640000000112120
Dougie Hamilton (Van)X200.00%000000.47020100320141
Philip Broberg (Van)X130.00%000000.490000001100402
Mats Zuccarello (Nas)X0134.35%75100000.50140000041122
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X310.00%000000.480000100142212
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X1143.97%11600100.53140000033334
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.58000312200123
Tyler Bertuzzi (LA )X1040.98%12200000.61011000170113
Kiefer Sherwood (Phi)X4134.53%100200000.83000000043313
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2038.10%6300000.81010002200141
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3062.11%171000000.56140000290231
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.45000000011101
Darren Raddysh (Van)X010.00%000000.520001100141010
William Nylander (Ari)X4231.82%24200000.52250000031512
Joel Armia (St.)X2133.64%10700000.63001001100111
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.76%46500000.73000000410220
Andrew Copp (NYI)X2157.63%82600000.62010000011201
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X100.00%000100.48001000011123
Brandt Clarke (R) (Min)X100.00%000000.52010010033232
Shea Theodore (Ana)X200.00%000000.45000000063203
Sean Durzi (Clb)X020.00%000000.550000001310121
Adam Pelech (NYI)X010.00%000000.43000000250213
Luke Hughes (NYR)X100.00%000000.62000001100202
Alex Killorn (Phi)X3043.00%10000010.56010001100223
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3159.04%141600000.70020000011111
Ivan Provorov (Phi)X000.00%000000.44000000022131
Jacob Trouba (Col)X110.00%000000.44000000042123
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X3031.51%7300000.61360020081232
Jack Hughes (Det)X3052.08%36100000.73120000044121
Barrett Hayton (NJ )X2055.83%108000000.68000000041322
Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X1327.37%9500000.56020001100332
Ilya Mikheyev (Nas)X3020.88%9100000.59000000270043
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2049.97%147100000.55130000083222
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1057.08%108800000.69020000072101
Morgan Rielly (Was)X100.00%000000.44000000011010
Timothy Liljegren (Flo)X200.00%000000.450000001260111
Nate Schmidt (Wpg)X000.00%000000.47001000041023
Matt Roy (Nas)X000.00%000000.49000001200011
Nikolaj Ehlers (Buf)X4131.37%5100000.61000000051032
Beckett Sennecke (Mon)X5136.47%8500000.55000001100522
Jimmy Snuggerud (Tor)X2127.78%7200000.60000000011202
Sean Kuraly (Dal)X6051.96%109500000.61021100044133
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X4228.21%7800000.50020000160012
Will Cuylle (Nas)X0035.29%6800000.53020020066223
Lane Hutson (Pit)X300.00%000000.88000000390101
Brady Skjei (Col)X000.00%000000.47000002200023
Erik Cernak (Car)X210.00%000000.45000000033115
Artem Zub (Phi)X010.00%000000.51000000088021
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000100.420000000115011
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3055.17%11600000.50000000120105
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0044.34%10600000.65010000011112
Morgan Barron (Car)X1156.58%7600000.67001100180322
Jackson Blake (R) (Dal)X1220.00%7000000.71000000160302
Brayden Schenn (Nas)X1157.65%175900100.442410000154116
J.T. Compher (Ott)X0155.33%154700000.50280000096011
Jaccob Slavin (NYI)X120.00%000000.42000000210112
Sean Walker (Nas)X100.00%000000.470000000184011
Tony DeAngelo (St.)X000.00%000100.42001200150013
Justin Faulk (Edm)X000.00%000000.440000000115010
Eeli Tolvanen (NJ )X3019.23%7800000.47120000180002
Aliaksei Protas (San)X2135.63%91500000.480000000161203
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1244.79%9600000.50010000120120
Joel Farabee (Edm)X3038.37%8600000.48000010011003
Erik Haula (Flo)X3052.34%21400000.55000001100320
Beck Malenstyn (Chi)X0034.58%61300000.49030020120116
Ryan Hartman (Col)X1051.43%101500000.640000000131211
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X1159.68%6200000.79000000021312
Aaron Ekblad (Mon)X220.00%000000.47000000011013
Zach Whitecloud (Was)X200.00%000000.46001000320021
Seth Jones (Ari)X000.00%000000.60000000060140
Dmitri Voronkov (Ott)X1032.18%81100000.80220100011031
Max Domi (Chi)X2248.81%206700000.40060000022221
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5032.56%4300000.70000000044111
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.26%155500000.52010000022212
Sean Monahan (Car)X0155.00%20000000.44020000085040
Jake Walman (NYR)X010.00%000000.55000000120034
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.350002000693004
William Karlsson (NYI)X1356.91%68700000.92000000022212
Parker Kelly (Was)X4139.39%9900000.480000000124124
Rasmus Sandin (Chi)X100.00%000000.37000001300011
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X110.00%000000.41001000084100
Colton Parayko (LA )X100.00%000000.39000000095012
Ryan Lindgren (NYI)X010.00%000000.39000010250002
Devon Toews (Van)X100.00%000000.38000000021003
Noah Hanifin (Tor)X020.00%000000.38000000033002
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X1134.21%7600000.48010100052123
Isac Lundestrom (Ott)X4150.51%9900000.45000000150311
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1251.24%12100000.680011100104312
Matt Coronato (Edm)X1133.33%12300000.530000000146110
Timo Meier (TOT)X0137.21%8600000.49110001100120
Matty Beniers (R) (Was)X2050.67%103800000.60000000065221
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1036.11%7200000.56000001100113
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X210.00%000000.42002000011024
Dante Fabbro (St.)X200.00%000000.40000110022201
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X200.00%000000.430000000321012
Cam York (Ari)X220.00%000000.40000000011120
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2156.92%6500000.66000000210025
Ross Colton (Ott)X4135.51%10700000.420100001150210
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X210.00%000000.39000001100322
Connor Murphy (Ana)X110.00%000000.36002111100123
Cody Ceci (LA )X210.00%000000.42000100031110
Porter Martone (R) (St.)X1119.67%6100010.75000001100310
Josh Anderson (Tor)X1039.76%8300000.47000000011022
Michael Anderson (Dal)X300.00%000000.36000001100240
John Marino (Bos)X010.00%000000.44000000061020
J.J. Moser (Tam)X000.00%000000.500010101100100
Zach Hyman (Pit)X1034.69%4900000.68000000062012
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1028.85%10400000.401620000123113
Blake Coleman (Tam)X2027.78%9000100.45000120022204
Alexey Toropchenko (Was)X0048.44%6400000.56001020055132
Thomas Novak (Edm)X1242.76%153900000.42000000041110
Taylor Hall (Van)X3133.77%7700000.60010000099131
Matias Maccelli (Chi)X0135.29%8500000.41010000011011
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0145.39%27100000.6200000002310021
Kaapo Kakko (Min)X1128.57%7700000.48140000044000
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X100.00%000100.340010100165201
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Cal)X100.00%000000.39012000011111
Josh Manson (Wpg)X100.00%000000.37003000076110
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000000.32000000061121
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X100.00%000000.39002110140001
Jake McCabe (Mon)X000.00%000000.400000201240111
Tyler Myers (NJ )X100.00%000000.340000000192121
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X000.00%000000.330000001270200
Will Smith (San)X2222.94%10900010.43000000031213
Fabian Zetterlund (Chi)X2340.43%4700000.57110001100320
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X2137.50%8000000.71000000140123
Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X010.00%000000.36000000052101
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X100.00%000000.34001010033002
Jonas Brodin (Dal)X200.00%000000.36000000130001
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X0134.29%3500000.72000000011221
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.38%84900000.62000000180211
Connor McMichael (San)X2248.64%59000100.4800000001614213
Phillip Danault (Clb)X1057.61%155700000.40000000250010
Dylan Strome (Flo)X0061.37%87500000.63000000140011
Adam Larsson (Tam)X210.00%000000.330000001140101
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.31002010099002
Jared McCann (Mon)X1133.64%10700000.63000000022022
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X3037.62%10100000.40001000084012
Victor Olofsson (Dal)X0324.66%7300000.50000000033213
Matthew Nieto (Was)X2236.71%7900010.52000000076111
David Perron (Chi)X1032.00%25000000.353500000202101
Brock Faber (Pit)X000.00%000000.56000000077011
Dylan Samberg (San)X000.00%000000.440000000356101
Owen Power (San)X200.00%000000.340000001270100
Conor Timmins (Min)X100.00%000000.3800000003211220
K'Andre Miller (Det)X200.00%000000.36000010063101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1136.21%5800000.45000001100043
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X1227.71%16600000.39110000091311
Pius Suter (Min)X1148.45%148800000.41010000033121
Anders Lee (Phi)X2049.48%9700010.40002100032010
Cole Koepke (Chi)X2031.15%6100000.49020000061111
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.330010501280110
James van Riemsdyk (Edm)X3037.96%10800000.35000000053020
Adam Henrique (Ana)X1152.01%67300000.440000000225010
Kevin Bahl (Ari)X100.00%000000.29000010063204
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X1031.58%3800000.650000000102001
Damon Severson (Chi)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
Louis Crevier (LA )X110.00%000000.30003010044110
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.320011100303001
Vince Dunn (Edm)X100.00%000000.62000000091000
Warren Foegele (Clb)X1032.81%6400000.55000001100001
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.13%47000000.550010000101210
Noah Ostlund (R) (Ana)X4034.53%41700000.6400000001712012
Ryan Suter (Was)X100.00%000000.3100000001211001
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3137.58%63600000.3911012001110002
Leo Carlsson (R) (Pit)X1153.97%61700000.77000001100010
Reilly Smith (Ott)X0033.33%5100000.56000000041000
Brendan Gaunce (Clb)X0150.60%99600000.520000201290110
Joel Nystrom (St.)X000.00%000000.400000000294000
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X200.00%000000.36000000054011
Brayden McNabb (Bos)X100.00%000000.380000100256002
Olli Maatta (Chi)X010.00%000000.3300000002315000
Michael Bunting (Nas)X2022.00%5000000.56000000033110
Nick Lardis (R) (Ana)X3035.42%4800000.49000000044124
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X1033.54%31600000.83000000022020
Logan Cooley (Pit)X2050.41%12100000.81000000055111
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X3247.17%5300000.5700000001312011
Connor Dewar (Det)X1036.56%56900000.530000000202111
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X2134.88%12900000.34110000033002
Collin Graf (Cal)X3027.66%4700000.62000000073011
Sean Couturier (Mon)X1159.15%74900000.58000000085102
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.29000110086211
Sam Steel (LA )X1143.93%30500100.550000001240102
Braden Schneider (NJ )X100.00%000000.3000000004310110
Ryan Shea (Wpg)X000.00%000000.370000001280011
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1242.86%4900000.51000000088104
Ryan Leonard (NYR)X1046.81%4700000.54002011100021
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2133.87%6200000.60000000077131
Nikita Zadorov (Pit)X200.00%000100.32000010055121
Tanner Jeannot (Chi)X0035.29%5100000.500001001160033
Nick Perbix (Dal)X000.00%000000.380000000113120
Fraser Minten (Buf)X2152.28%76900000.51010000044201
Michael Amadio (NJ )X2029.76%8400000.36110000011030
Alexander Kerfoot (Was)X0048.24%8500000.40000000011002
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X0129.07%8600000.30001200066200
Linus Karlsson (Car)X1030.43%4600000.60000002200000
Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X2043.69%10300000.530000000272022
Andrei Kuzmenko (St.)X1022.22%3600000.62000001100120
Cody Glass (Ott)X0057.80%78200000.60000000320011
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X1137.70%6100000.41020001100120
Trevor Moore (Tam)X2133.87%6200000.47000000044002
Casey Mittelstadt (Mon)X2235.09%11400000.37000000130101
Troy Stecher (Phi)X000.00%000000.45000000022000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000001250100
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X100.00%000000.360020000197021
Michael McCarron (Nas)X0157.08%84800000.480000000241111
Nick Jensen (Tor)X000.00%000000.45000000210100
Brett Pesce (Car)X000.00%000000.550000000551011
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2052.94%6800000.4101000001515021
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2041.28%98100000.39000000022020
Jordan Martinook (LA )X0226.15%6500000.42000100043012
Ridly Greig (Col)X2048.96%43100000.37000000099002
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X3040.78%38500000.56000000022102
Neal Pionk (Car)X000.00%000000.360001000134202
Nic Dowd (TOT)X3052.81%85400000.41110000041012
Kevin Hayes (St.)X1041.41%80900000.52000000077002
Matt Grzelcyk (Buf)X200.00%000000.430000001350001
Haydn Fleury (Buf)X010.00%000000.400000000444010
Sam Malinski (Ari)X000.00%000000.28000000073000
Sam Dickinson (R) (San)X000.00%000000.460000000196010
Jamie Drysdale (Cal)X000.00%000000.480000000383000
Jamie Oleksiak (Det)X000.00%000000.400000000372002
Alex Newhook (Car)X1347.61%50200000.71000010022001
Brock McGinn (Bos)X1124.07%5400000.40130001100011
Taylor Raddysh (Flo)X0031.91%4700000.47000001100102
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X0350.00%5800000.44000001100022
Andre Burakovsky (Wpg)X3125.40%6300000.43000000120001
Corey Perry (Bos)X3020.00%3000000.6400001001110000
Teddy Blueger (Bos)X0053.18%108500000.35040000066101
Alex Steeves (Min)X4031.37%5100000.580011100127120
Colin White (Ott)X1042.48%11300000.51000002300001
Gustav Nyquist (Flo)X2027.91%4300000.640000000132012
Jack Drury (Tor)X0055.66%71500000.44000000011012
Eetu Luostarinen (Col)X2035.75%17900000.32000000011102
Mathieu Olivier (Min)X2136.17%4700000.4500110002216111
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0041.30%4600000.50001000072011
Tyson Jost (Chi)X3036.72%83600000.38000000130111
Nick Foligno (San)X0052.33%8600000.34000000066110
Ian Cole (Pit)X000.00%000000.290000001270002
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.33001110021001
Jake Middleton (Tor)X000.00%000000.240010000293101
Alex Formenton (TOT)X4134.38%3200000.64001010044130
Emmitt Finnie (St.)X2238.71%6200000.42000000180002
Nick Cousins (Tor)X0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Brett Howden (Phi)X3159.26%8100000.64000000061022
Andrew Mangiapane (Ott)X3035.48%3100000.400000100101110
Joel Hanley (Flo)X000.00%000000.290011100238001
Noah Cates (Cal)X2050.31%81100000.42000010022001
Simon Benoit (Col)X100.00%000000.34000000097010
Martin Fehervary (Bos)X000.00%000000.24001010120010
Colton Sissons (Dal)X0052.76%48900000.440000001310000
Radko Gudas (Min)X000.00%000000.23000030077211
Albert Johansson (NYI)X100.00%000000.250000000179010
Cole Smith (NYI)X3031.82%6600000.3800010001313131
Yegor Sharangovich (NJ )X1231.75%12600000.34010000051031
Nick Seeler (Bos)X120.00%000000.320000001180121
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0034.17%43900000.41000001100000
Miles Wood (Chi)X1035.85%5300000.400000000253011
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X2026.79%5600000.340000000125001
Alec Regula (Flo)X010.00%000000.35000000022100
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X100.00%000000.23000100066111
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X000.00%000000.231100000176002
Thomas Harley (Mon)X100.00%000000.400000000183100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYR)X010.00%000000.250000100305110
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.290000000691000
Jacob Bryson (Clb)X010.00%000000.21000000011000
Seth Griffith (Chi)X1038.32%58200000.51000000033100
Sam Carrick (Tor)X1052.82%47900000.45000002300002
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X1156.34%7100000.29000010022102
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000100.28000000022001
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X300.00%000000.210001200125001
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000010091010
Mason McTavish (Det)X2048.95%38000000.44010010022000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Ott)X200.00%000000.22000001100010
David Gustafsson (Clb)X0050.59%68000000.44000000011011
Matthew Robertson (Cal)X000.00%000000.350000000222011
Calum Ritchie (R) (Car)X0034.79%77900000.380000001420001
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%000000.290000000625012
Alexandre Carrier (LA )X000.00%000000.360000000397001
Samuel Girard (Det)X000.00%000000.46000000088000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NYI)X000.00%000000.2500013006815001
Alexandre Texier (LA )X1042.50%4000000.46000000073100
Vladislav Namestnikov (Van)X0040.00%4500000.32110000077111
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X1033.33%4800000.45010000088011
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000001100110
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.52%75200000.41000000071010
Vincent Desharnais (Pit)X200.00%000000.3400000001212022
Yanni Gourde (Min)X1048.44%25600000.310110001110102
Luke Evangelista (Col)X0131.91%4700000.4611000002421010
Andrew Peeke (Wpg)X000.00%000000.230000100168011
Oskar Back (TOT)X0033.59%103900000.2500000001914001
Nico Sturm (Min)X1053.84%87300000.340000000105001
Ilya Solovyov (St.)X100.00%000000.420000000207023
Carson Soucy (Car)X000.00%000000.260000000165110
William Eklund (San)X0029.63%2700000.7000000001818001
Ian Moore (TOT)XX000.00%000000.380000000239000
Pavel Mintyukov (San)X000.00%000000.3000001003713100
Keegan Kolesar (Edm)X0029.63%2700000.630001000649000
Logan Stanley (Was)X000.00%000000.340000200339010
Luke Schenn (NJ )X000.00%000000.25000020022002
Adam Gaudette (Phi)X1040.00%3500000.43000000011102
Scott Laughton (Nas)X1155.73%55800000.3700000001414001
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.50%35400000.35000010130112
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X1050.82%6100000.320100000342101
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1044.96%58500000.350000000167001
Maxim Tsyplakov (NYI)X0033.48%44500000.37000000095001
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X0037.93%2900000.480000000223010
Jeffrey Viel (Ott)X0023.26%4300000.370001201210010
Travis Hamonic (Tor)X000.00%000000.40000010022100
Simon Edvinsson (Mon)X000.00%000000.33000110055000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.52%22400000.23000010096000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.2000001001510001
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100253000
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X1035.00%2000000.460000100252110
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.64%77800000.2711000001510010
Mark Kastelic (Van)X0159.28%61400000.34002100022001
Pavel Dorofeyev (Pit)X1023.68%3800000.4900000001717000
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X0224.44%4500000.35000000022011
Marcus Foligno (NJ )X0128.57%3500000.39000100066002
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0044.12%6800000.4400000002015001
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X1043.10%5800000.27010000033012
Josh Mahura (Chi)X000.00%000000.4200000002323000
Jonathan Aspirot (Chi)X000.00%000000.2800000001611011
Uvis Balinskis (Wpg)X000.00%000000.380000000487001
Alexander Romanov (Was)X000.00%000000.310010000246001
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X3030.61%4900000.31000001100001
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X0158.44%56300000.3500000001717010
Cole Schwindt (Was)X1040.91%2200000.56000000041001
Filip Hallander (Clb)X0030.00%6000000.24000000022000
Tristan Luneau (St.)X100.00%000000.30000010033010
Vinnie Hinostroza (Buf)X1044.44%1800000.38010120022000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1038.18%5500100.24010000031011
Ryan Donato (Phi)X0046.67%51000000.3300000002318010
Lars Eller (Van)X0056.74%84600000.250100000237002
Garnet Hathaway (St.)X0046.15%3900000.340001000308000
Emil Lilleberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.35001010210200
Philippe Myers (Tor)X100.00%000000.50000000074000
Filip Chytil (Cal)X0050.00%10400000.310000000332001
Yan Kuznetsov (Edm)X000.00%000000.2500000003311000
Nikita Nesterenko (St.)X0132.67%60000000.370000000258000
Tyler Kleven (Nas)X100.00%000000.250000000309000
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000152001
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000002680001
Jiri Kulich (St.)X1147.62%16800001.24000000140000
Jack McBain (TOT)X3153.33%27000000.32000010099001
John St. Ivany (Cal)X100.00%000000.33000110055001
Derek Forbort (Chi)X000.00%000000.23001010150010
Jayson Megna (Min)X0050.75%80000000.2211100002525010
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0131.25%3200000.39001000077000
Mark Jankowski (Wpg)X0058.19%28700000.29000000011000
Connor Zary (Was)X0037.39%23000000.470000000114000
Logan Mailloux (Phi)X000.00%000000.330000000231021
Brett Kulak (Mon)X000.00%000000.330000000211000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LA )X000.00%000000.2200000001714000
Brayden Pachal (Edm)X000.00%000000.3200000005920000
Dakota Mermis (Clb)X000.00%000000.20001100000001
Nikolas Matinpalo (Ari)X000.00%000000.220000000513000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000553000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0025.00%4000000.280000000683001
Justin Kirkland (Clb)X2040.00%3000000.33020000044011
Michael Rasmussen (Mon)X0047.37%1900000.60000000011101
Brad Lambert (Car)X0025.47%16100000.98000000073000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000033000
Tanner Laczynski (Ari)X1049.89%43900000.310100100264101
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0054.43%7900000.3400000005645001
Oskar Sundqvist (Tam)X1243.75%3200000.25000000130000
Cal Foote (Car)X200.00%000000.26001000088101
William Carrier (TOT)X0137.04%2700000.300000000292100
Kaedan Korczak (Tam)X000.00%000000.150000001490010
Noah Juulsen (Phi)X000.00%000000.290001100406001
Nick Leddy (Dal)X000.00%000000.140000000666010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X000.00%000000.33000000055000
Jordan Spence (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.390000000684000
Eric Robinson (NYR)X0134.29%3500000.28000000099100
Jonas Rondbjerg (Car)X0040.00%3500000.32000000066000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
Mavrik Bourque (Cal)X1037.08%24000000.5600000004722000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0056.74%46000000.2700001004918010
Matthew Benning (Clb)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X0029.41%3400000.210000001280000
Jason Dickinson (LA )X0056.67%18000000.2700000003816010
Justin Danforth (Van)X1049.07%10800000.230000000182010
Max Sasson (TOT)X0041.49%56400000.240000000219001
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
Ryker Evans (Mon)X000.00%000000.520000000281000
John Klingberg (LA )X000.00%000000.2000000006015010
Olen Zellweger (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.23000000033000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.150000000672000
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1043.75%3200000.2100000001717011
Alex Iafallo (NYR)X1033.33%3000000.1900000002222011
John Leonard (Ana)X008.33%1200000.7300000001212010
Adam Wilsby (LA )X000.00%000000.20000000033010
Noel Acciari (Tam)X0055.14%56400000.1800001005316010
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1027.27%4400000.210000000418000
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900001001616010
Carl Grundstrom (Nas)X0043.75%1600100.6100000005339000
Louis Belpedio (Clb)X000.00%000000.17000000110000
Matt Luff (Ari)X0028.57%700000.59000010044000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X1040.20%10200000.34000011100100
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (Col)X0034.04%4700000.29000000066000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1049.10%38900000.200000000302000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X1047.50%4000000.41000001100010
Nino Niederreiter (LA )X2034.38%3200000.300000000273001
Denton Mateychuk (Was)X000.00%000000.380000000142000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.310000000241010
Nils Lundkvist (NYI)X000.00%000000.130000001360000
Joona Koppanen (Flo)X0041.18%5100000.350000000392001
Gage Goncalves (Flo)X0029.61%23300000.3900110004017000
Nick Bjugstad (Mon)X0037.50%2400000.200000000138000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0026.92%2600000.4800000006433010
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X000.00%000000.4100000001010000
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000031000
Arber Xhekaj (Det)X000.00%000000.140000100681000
Matt Dumba (Ott)X000.00%000000.110000001700000
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X0049.15%5900000.4001000002323000
Dominik Shine (Ana)X0018.18%1100000.440000000334000
Arseny Gritsyuk (Cal)X0031.58%1900000.1801000001919000
Cale Fleury (Chi)X000.00%000000.23000010055001
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.100000000235000
Tyler Motte (Chi)X0029.41%3400000.2800000002323000
Evgeny Dadonov (Pit)X0158.33%1200000.720000000486000
Niko Mikkola (Pit)X000.00%000000.1400001005437010
Bobby McMann (Pit)X0036.11%7200000.75000000140000
Paul Cotter (Dal)X0039.66%29000000.1212011004319001
Mattias Janmark (Bos)X0040.43%4700000.3700000006612000
Jakob Pelletier (San)X0032.00%2500002.07000000011000
Marco Kasper (Det)X0051.67%6000001.10000003600000
Wyatt Kaiser (Clb)X000.00%000000.15000000000000
Sam Rinzel (Ott)X000.00%000000.130000000265000
Dylan Coghlan (Mon)X000.00%000000.24000001100000
Noah Warren (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.2300000003610000
Aatu Raty (San)X0058.59%42500000.1800000006630000
Ryan Suzuki (Was)X0052.68%11200000.20000000011000
Kent Johnson (Was)X008.33%1200000.40000001100000
Isaak Phillips (Was)X000.00%000000.2100000002114000
Jack Ahcan (Flo)X100.00%000000.13000000210000
Brandon Tanev (Tor)X0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Riley Tufte (Nas)X0026.67%1500000.1300000002121000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0038.71%3100000.09000000000000
Logan Shaw (Van)X0047.62%2100000.0911000004444000
Josh Brown (Bos)X000.00%000000.4100011004915000
Samuel Blais (Chi)X0029.69%6400000.3701000002118000
Michael Kesselring (Edm)X000.00%000000.32000000033000
Easton Cowan (Ott)X0050.00%200004.230000000229000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
Jonny Brodzinski (Ana)X0038.46%1300001.760000000573000
Robby Fabbri (Car)X0045.65%4600000.3100000006856001
Luke Kunin (Nas)X0056.76%3700000.7200000007053000
Jeremy Michel (Bos)X000.00%000002.29000000022000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X0028.57%2800000.86000000011000
John Beecher (Nas)X0048.65%7400000.28000000055001
Liam Foudy (NJ )X0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Noah Laba (Mon)X1064.00%2500000.6600000001414010
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X000.00%000000.10000000033010
Ville Heinola (San)X000.00%000000.0500000003030000
Mason Appleton (Edm)X1034.78%2300000.6800000004444000
Adam Boqvist (Edm)X000.00%000000.0500000003333000
Radek Faksa (Phi)X0056.52%4600000.4100000002525000
Pavol Regenda (Edm)X1047.62%2100000.2600000006565001
Dylan Gambrell (Ott)X0155.56%1800000.48000000099000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (Pit)X000.00%000000.73000000021000
Jake Bean (NYI)X000.00%000000.41000000043000
Sam Lafferty (Bos)X000.00%100002.10000000190000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (NYI)X0055.00%2000000.50000000051000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X0033.33%300000.63000000051000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000160000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
Patrick Brown (Dal)X0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Jordan Harris (Was)X000.00%000001.160000000103000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X0042.86%2800000.19000000041000
Gavin Brindley (St.)X0040.00%500003.37000000062000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000000001
Justin Barron (Chi)X000.00%000000.1100010006223000
Ty Dellandrea (LA )X0088.89%900001.320000000677000
Pontus Holmberg (LA )X0025.00%4800000.5000000006724000
Kailer Yamamoto (Phi)X0035.00%2000000.5900000006966000
Terik Parascak (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Hunter Brzustewicz (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Stephen Halliday (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000002110000
Danila Yurov (R) (Was)X000.00%100000.00000000032000
Sebastian Aho (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sheldon Dries (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000086000
Dmitry Kulikov (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer Smallman (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Scott Perunovich (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ashton Sautner (Bos)X000.00%000000.000000000103000
Mason Jobst (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Jonah Gadjovich (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000031000
Roland McKeown (Clb)X000.00%000000.000000000243000
Curtis Douglas (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Crotty (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Tyson Kozak (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emil Andrae (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Lian Bichsel (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000092000
Sasha Pastujov (R) (Col)X000.00%100000.00000001200000
Parker Ford (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryder Rolston (Bos)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Ryan Greene (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
James Hagens (R) (San)X008.33%1200000.00000000077000
Mathieu Joseph (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lane Pederson (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trent Frederic (Nas)X00100.00%100000.00000000032000
Logan Brown (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jalen Chatfield (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nolan Foote (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Samuel Bolduc (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matej Blumel ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ethan Samson (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ben Kindel (R) (Was)X0052.94%1700000.00000000230000
Jackson Hallum (R) (Car)X000.00%100000.00000001100000
Abram Wiebe (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000083000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Noah Philp (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mikael Pyyhtia (Ari)X0037.50%800000.00000000022000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000001500000
Ryan Ufko (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Hunter Haight (R) (Ana)X000.00%400000.00000002500000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Mike Callahan (Ana)X000.00%000000.000000001190000
Ross Johnston (Wpg)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Kole Lind (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Juuso Parssinen (Col)X0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Adam Edstrom (NJ )X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Judd Caulfield (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Mitchell Stephens (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000002816000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000043000
Logan O'Connor (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Samuel Poulin (Tor)X000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Matthew Highmore (Ana)X0051.72%2900000.0000000002525000
Samuel Honzek (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Ana)X0048.00%2500000.0000000001919000
Shane Wright (Cal)X0053.33%1500000.00000000062000
Jacob Quillan (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000085000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
Liam Greentree (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rory Kerins (St.)X0065.00%2000000.00000000062000
Brett Leason (Nas)X0040.00%500000.0000000003229000
Brennan Othmann (R) (Ana)X000.00%100000.0000000001919000
Austin Watson (Flo)X000.00%200000.00000001200000
Tristen Nielsen (Flo)X0041.94%3100000.00000000610000
Jake Christiansen (Flo)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Daniil But (TOT)X0013.33%1500000.0000000003836000
Georgii Merkulov (Mon)X0014.29%700000.00000001100000
Nikolai Kovalenko (Phi)X000.00%000000.0000000004242000
Danton Heinen (Mon)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Reid Schaefer (Car)X000.00%200000.0000000003636000
Dillon Dube (Phi)X00100.00%200000.0000000005454000
Ben Jones (St.)X0035.90%3900000.00000000000000
Blake Lizotte (Phi)X0050.00%5800000.0000000006363000
Emil Heineman (Pit)X0045.83%2400000.0012000006363000
Martin Pospisil (Mon)X0033.33%3300000.0000000006565000
Nils Aman (St.)X0057.14%700000.0000000006666000
Brandon Saad (LA )X0040.00%1500000.0000000006767000
Cole Sillinger (Cal)X0018.18%1100000.0000000006767000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (Cal)X0033.33%2400000.0001000006767000
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X0027.78%1800000.0000000006969000
Nils Hoglander (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000007070000
Justin Holl (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000007070000
Max Jones (Ott)X0028.57%1400000.0000000007070000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (Ott)X0025.00%1200000.0000000007070000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws (Flo)10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Colten Ellis (Wpg)10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Trey Augustine (R) (Ari)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Jacob Fowler (R) (Van)83300.9361.6939020111710000.667359010
Eric Comrie (Phi)11000.9352.3651002310000.000001000
Michal Postava (R) (Nas)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000018000
Pyotr Kochetkov (Car)111310.9322.1142701152200010.6673426101
Dennis Hildeby (Ott)267730.9292.62119241527330000.75081356311
Daniil Tarasov (Col)162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000166200
Ken Appleby (TOT)42100.9272.352040081090000.0000210000
Cam Talbot (Chi)163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Petr Mrazek (NYR)1910310.9252.0690303314160000.00001446211
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
Jacob Ingham (San)31000.9242.89104005660010.000015000
Tristan Jarry (Tor)2651320.9232.68120741547010000.00001452230
Justus Annunen (Mon)4018630.9232.38178822719180000.700102739322
Anton Forsberg (TOT)31161040.9222.52178402759620000.818113035211
Devin Cooley (LA )44201810.9222.7923466110913910001.00063719743
Scott Wedgewood (Nas)42171920.9212.6823022410313120300.636113823810
Adin Hill (Was)227510.9212.5893041405060200.33331147302
Arno Tiefensee (NJ )21100.9212.52119005630000.000026000
Ville Husso (Min)111220.9202.9043500212640000.3333540110
Joey Daccord (Flo)162620.9202.6268600303730000.4005651012
Casey DeSmith (NJ )49221670.9192.5126506511113690200.7891943151023
Elvis Merzlikins (Buf)176610.9192.5380701344190000.00001044200
Linus Ullmark (Ana)48181840.9192.592270419812060110.77893535632
Spencer Knight (Min)46291340.9192.6226352211514150300.84613460912
Jet Greaves (Pit)52361320.9182.4230262212214930300.88995114503
Cayden Primeau (Edm)94200.9182.3932600131580001.0003125010
Arturs Silovs (Dal)52251540.9152.7127002312214390200.800154524622
Brandon Bussi (Wpg)3515930.9152.76174102809420200.50062737251
Dan Vladar (St.)49241840.9153.0526576113515890010.800154715621
Ilya Sorokin (NYR)56301840.9152.6130786413415760200.727115215545
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)57282040.9152.4930652012714920320.66795015352
Akira Schmid (NYI)50231830.9142.7825864012014000110.611183929342
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (Phi)44221530.9142.7423252710612350020.538134226810
Joel Hofer (Det)5141820.9142.8130702114416670200.875165114333
Karel Vejmelka (Phi)35121420.9132.68179280809170411.00032742130
Samuel Ersson (Car)3061340.9123.06143220738320120.33332231310
Darcy Kuemper (Bos)4434720.9112.6225882111312730200.66764225301
Igor Shesterkin (San)51211940.9112.9726704113214800220.545114523743
Juuse Saros (TOT)58331550.9113.02316010015917820310.8005586547
Joseph Woll (Edm)37191410.9103.081831229410480000.0000358551
Logan Thompson (Buf)54291540.9102.6229324212814230520.895195114623
Stuart Skinner (St.)30111010.9083.32146301818800100.66762147101
Lukas Dostal (Pit)179500.9082.8787800424550000.00001451000
James Reimer (Ari)2461010.9082.85109420525630011.00031642102
Jakub Dobes (Det)1610500.9072.8191701434630110.00001553001
Connor Ingram (Edm)41131510.9073.0920022110311060001.00023336220
Philipp Grubauer (Ott)56242080.9063.0029790214915810210.84025563741
Jacob Markstrom (Car)45172030.9063.2722550212313040000.692134211500
Alex Lyon (Clb)45201840.9063.0222874211512170000.76517425411
John Gibson (Tor)50162450.9043.2226634214314910110.800105010640
Sergei Bobrovsky (Wpg)43201640.9042.9023164211211670000.37584122302
Mackenzie Blackwood (Van)50222150.9043.0427644314014580110.625164913710
Ilya Nabokov (R) (Ott)21000.9043.0897005520000.0000111000
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)55251930.9043.0126512213313820100.696234820611
Yaroslav Askarov (San)2991130.9033.30134720747640110.75082240012
Filip Gustavsson (Ana)45181020.9033.0819656110110380010.77893535400
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Was)60291850.9023.0630384215515830201.00035316432
Jake Oettinger (Col)66332350.9023.0734646517718020200.46715661711
Jake Allen (Cal)3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032048200
Jonas Johansson (Min)2051010.9012.8895820464670000.00021624210
Samuel Montembeault (Nas)33101740.9013.2818286210010060010.66733229211
Calvin Pickard (Clb)2981230.9003.31137601767630000.636112315302
Arvid Soderblom (Van)216720.8993.10102500535270100.615131547100
Cal Petersen (Clb)80100.8993.6126600161590000.0000132100
David Rittich (LA )35101420.8983.78157001999740100.83362838311
Charlie Lindgren (Dal)31101500.8973.07144520747200000.80052443002
Anthony Stolarz (Tam)42231230.8953.0522624211510970100.800104118201
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
Alex Nedeljkovic (NJ )2881300.8943.74134920847890320.40052344210
Michael DiPietro (Mon)3316940.8933.02167020847850000.50082919021
Dustin Wolf (TOT)3181840.8913.57156441938560110.5569309111
Nikita Tolopilo (Tam)70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3361520.8893.88129821847540000.00002435400
Jordan Binnington (TOT)2991410.8853.54127020756500100.750122634220
Carter Hart (NYI)3251630.8813.9215291201008400211.00042939012
Matt Murray (Min)10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000
Henrik Tikkanen (Dal)10000.8706.6627003230000.000002000
Joel Blomqvist (Was)51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000
Jordan Papirny (LA )40200.8514.581310010670010.000024000
Tomas Suchanek (R) (Buf)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000
Jackson Parsons (R) (Tor)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000
Remi Poirier (St.)20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000
Erik Portillo (Chi)40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000