Pro All Players StatsLast Update - May 14, 2021 at 21:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X826067127561005921751915037011.56%26202324.67712198322610115294
Patrick Kane (Car)X8242811235180371523929930110.71%9172521.03415195823100009
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X82426811044201030340812631510.29%27208025.37912218026424620345
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X8242671093380312684611403459.11%27187722.8992130792420118340
Alex Killorn (Tam)X8251561075822011914343813333011.64%24180922.06111324822550112124
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X8249581074352019616849017532410.00%16212525.91101727722462247297
Mark Stone (Tam)X7840641045143151331313789927510.58%23188724.19616226724510114271
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X79435710040220891974321062849.95%26183423.21921309123020213246
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X82435699819513021040610227010.59%11176621.54111728642081017153
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X82494897151204824636710429113.35%29191123.30139226823922410309
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X824254966160641704331202879.70%9173821.2013112494279101589
Kyle Connor (Flo)X8248479517203515841411127311.59%28187822.911211236422010116301
Bo Horvat (Phi)X8235609535251528188353802279.92%23179221.85718256924622412305
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X82296594178047255321952269.03%19187722.8971825612190114298
John Tavares (Flo)X82365793100232223169322811.39%18151818.5171320631980007136
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X82454792506010125942612630510.56%24193523.60111021812492248220
J.T. Miller (Mon)X8236569213882018722734410525310.47%21203624.83819275924601110268
Jack Eichel (Tor)X814150918802224137910430910.82%14185022.84121224602191017196
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X82335891212001372363257923010.15%19172221.0071825662310009310
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X824149903920131983159520913.02%4160219.54109196822500000
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X82375390373801132043389824210.95%16153818.753131661218000149
Bryan Rust (Van)X8237528935120631533801122739.74%19190923.28610166926431419238
Nick Bonino (Was)X8230598941140382453401012208.82%21164620.0831821672250111121
Claude Giroux (NJ )X823949883804723337810324010.32%17191523.351016266827411210180
Sean Couturier (Cal)X8034548817235552443691042869.21%25196324.54111627772700119267
Jonathan Toews (San)X82365187-8395136252368952379.78%21190823.26101727622270113134
Carl Soderberg (Van)X82275885344021247310792288.71%37192123.4351419532610339250
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X82364884421601061043158724911.43%8159819.48018184922500000
Brent Burns (Was)XX82275683145001121542648717310.23%61194223.69131629100265000129
Evander Kane (Van)X8239438233142303271413911112579.97%15172321.0110102083261011590
Ryan Strome (Ana)X8229528119160602043451202678.41%23182022.20514196123410110157
John Carlson (Col)X821962811561151301161715211011.11%110203424.80111526972510112195
Mitch Marner (Bos)X823644801115431613498122510.32%22171220.875101567232000047
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X82344680722097195363972519.37%15192623.4961622732741129264
Logan Couture (Ana)X82364379292401031213457921710.43%18188322.9671118712501125176
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X82364379-13401212033349626910.78%7188723.0181119602480003181
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X8234457916552061163368822010.12%14144017.564131761197000133
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X783642783278101731692817318812.81%4155219.90914234122700000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X653839773970101981393408725211.18%17158924.4479167621130311239
Chris Kreider (St.)X82364076355151981043609724210.00%13177521.6571118712400003219
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X822947762116033160357832218.12%13176321.5061218732791127247
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X822748751810630266120304542018.88%15166920.3571017812170005116
TJ Brodie (Mon)X8223527511300701271777013812.99%142194223.691416301092650003235
Colton Parayko (Phi)X82195675376601601351795313010.61%150205325.0491221742540220231
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X82363874386202121203539926110.20%8165320.157101768224101266
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X823539741218098218359922519.75%11166120.265101571255000152
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X82304474163801261002888021310.42%9147517.996142058272000139
Cam Fowler (Car)X82155974281004283175501198.57%151198324.1851318682190002218
Tanner Pearson (LA )X823142731280671332998720610.37%20160819.6281220561970118261
Brock Nelson (Nas)X823141726355128212313832289.90%25174821.3241115662760003109
Jeff Petry (Ari)X8219537247951591201865812410.22%155201324.5572027862430221192
Drew Doughty (St.)X821656722556014412016965989.47%120208925.47912211062710001252
Victor Hedman (Ana)X82155772214010118113184751378.15%132195123.80711181042660111187
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X8214587237900243110158441298.86%125200824.4961521862660222236
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X823239713655220115331892679.67%14167320.4069156522500001
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X8218537126615180175236701707.63%17157219.176111742181000289
Mark Giordano (Pit)X8217547116480991371545911511.04%125194823.7571017792670220154
Steven Stamkos (Was)X82294170-218097166298731969.73%6167620.449142364254000112
Taylor Hall (Edm)X8229417027160821482768121510.51%12176421.513912592520113200
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X84303969-1355138143316832509.49%23160319.0891423422220005133
Chris Tierney (Buf)X82224769522068154224691729.82%23157619.229162555274000499
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X822049694314023111205751369.76%128208725.461010201202681235278
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X821752691362014313618140789.39%154198524.21813211062550001195
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X813335682240441062937919311.26%17163420.17561148233000063
Brad Marchand (NYI)X74313768-2772201571933771092448.22%11187325.3151116561950223238
David Pastrnak (Col)X823038681714090882988719410.07%5169620.68851358237022381
Connor McDavid (Ott)X82274168-48059220362902667.46%12168220.51614206921512314294
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X82214768237715135108190549011.05%119205725.081110211012850222209
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X82194968-2220085225270791947.04%38208925.4831518432231129291
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X821751685420120105150539311.33%112179421.8881624732600114198
Damon Severson (NJ )X82125668-1110210232122242741424.96%128203924.87719261282660002231
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X822839670120581142766820610.14%21138616.9158134119700002
Sean Monahan (Tam)X82283967524001111822488718511.29%2169920.7248124625500000
Duncan Keith (Tam)X82145367336011312416049888.75%133207325.2971522812560113239
Torey Krug (Van)X82145367-31605311314643979.59%99179421.889162583243000065
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X82283866240014091287742099.76%9126415.419122165219101241
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X8228386620100562122155715113.02%12185722.655813332392137234
Brayden Point (TOT)X8125416604012189255621789.80%7131316.215111663199000159
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X822837652024051123286811979.79%7153018.65651149169000183
Patrik Laine (NYR)X812540653756016764271691929.23%3166220.52413174126300000
Alexander Edler (Cal)X82164965241035198107175561339.14%151208825.4791019882850003196
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X8233316497115140118346922399.54%10163119.8911920652280002116
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X7821436469220252162298742497.05%6156320.045121756235000323
Kris Letang (St.)X6916486422480136115167461139.58%94175925.5061723782220110200
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X82125264254016412314142818.51%171199424.328513722220001216
Jamie Benn (LA )X82273663396202472232697221210.04%14187922.9251419401940116344
Reilly Smith (Det)X82273663-412056702426619911.16%14122914.996162266223000010
Boone Jenner (Dal)X82253863153551591772247016911.16%14128215.638142255230000013
Matt Dumba (Ari)X8222416326001461051855110911.89%126200024.39121224922430003179
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X82174562-1018052142174591199.77%135183822.4291019882010110170
Jeff Carter (TOT)X842635617200791112416615810.79%21164119.5451015441671019311
Derek Stepan (Buf)X82223961530083199227811529.69%26164520.0651015552661014196
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X82214061514410210991825811911.54%95173521.1612820962370002171
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X821447611472014392183701427.65%120191523.3571724992650003222
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X82115061-1380135160177621326.21%161202524.706410752031013255
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X8233276030660261862125616615.57%6162419.80571236216011127
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X82213960-212076129250722168.40%13158719.3551116532450115192
Max Pacioretty (Min)X82273259-22435134140286771789.44%15176821.564812592241126291
Nico Hischier (TOT)X82233659126061207244691959.43%12153918.765131838198000176
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X821841591444013982254611817.09%24158519.3351116592430003128
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X8227315814202590280871889.64%6125615.311111225523100000
Alex Iafallo (St.)X8227315894030122279841909.68%9147818.036131949221000272
J.T. Compher (Cal)X8222365898021135272651878.09%13141317.24416206121900000
Travis Konecny (Mon)X81213758172205489232661519.05%11147518.216131955247000379
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X82282957-17340116105297952259.43%4166120.256915462061013140
Connor Brown (Clb)X82273057-58040123272641689.93%27163219.904812482270117324
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X65243357396056591594211815.09%7129019.856101625206101128
P.K. Subban (LA )X821443571975163129160461168.75%132204424.935914752050115305
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X82253156122407190278621768.99%11171920.96514195124910111267
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X8022345649725217211262531408.40%25179922.493811472321018233
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X82213556720072200237551578.86%15158619.34591453236000121
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X82292655-143201051152697917410.78%7138516.89610165521400000
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X822530558280111103256681999.77%9165420.162141633243000149
Timo Meier (Det)X82233255-14400184108242711799.50%13122014.8889176121500008
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X82213455-12171545104211541729.95%15164020.004131741217000015
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X821936551016045182245852137.76%12156519.084111536224000255
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X82183755361206376216671448.33%7161219.66510154423400000
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X8215405514420107102127498211.81%143190023.1751015612410112191
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X821342556540152104130435810.00%134183822.4261319782430110235
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X8174855536010091133311035.26%125180222.257815702460110153
Brock Boeser (Col)X78223254-3606127225681569.78%5128716.516111766221000024
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X82213354-1135510177231661559.09%3127715.581016266225000004
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X82114354-3420135117173491316.36%120193523.5931013852290221225
Zach Hyman (Was)X82272653327630133912366816111.44%11153818.7622418682028176
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X82213253-7100511552034911510.34%14131716.06561145178000019
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X80193453616073200230481648.26%9152619.085101536205000179
Lars Eller (St.)X8225275210320822012338914410.73%18156619.099817632200003151
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X82242852-11220672102254914710.67%9157619.225163518400006
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X82223052912069178237741609.28%3145217.71291146244000139
Bryan Little (Wpg)X77193352-62034159229511478.30%16142118.4545940193101127
Phil Kessel (NJ )X821933521407116269681787.06%10169820.71212145626800002
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X82153752-818056109173681158.67%118186322.7261319762260000202
Adam Henrique (TOT)X80282351-12401161262256916912.44%13152519.06841237222000353
Tom Wilson (Tor)X73272451310620260872085214512.98%16145019.864711261920115135
Yanni Gourde (Det)X82222951-11320100115250581788.80%10120114.6569155021600006
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X822229510607991274871738.03%7158619.3459146123700000
Patrick Marleau (LA )X82203151-23140541381834412210.93%13159019.392810281911013190
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X82203151148039831966016210.20%15156419.072101230205000237
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X82203151-1340136114227541798.81%9154918.89881634221000354
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X82183351-820070160240801497.50%14140117.0949133512900019
Jakob Chychrun (San)X82153651-137725146921504410610.00%122188823.0291221752360002187
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X821041511111202557694396110.64%98182022.2051116532360111148
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X82203050-23500254141277892047.22%6201624.59437322201016282
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X76252449637151101482175113911.52%24112114.752461470000461
Jakub Vrana (San)X822326493604275233731689.87%14155718.9921113442251013125
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X82202949-41008994207621569.66%19165420.1741115392490002176
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X82143549123410108175210501626.67%14159619.46358442210005117
David Perron (Van)X82212748-6671514290271812127.75%3152318.578111953224011062
Tyler Bozak (Van)X82183048920050168204411478.82%13134916.453912221561017117
Esa Lindell (Phi)X821533482432013380130417811.54%139176621.545510652540001248
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X6813354815203280229631625.68%16116517.132795721000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X82212647-910046135241631678.71%11149418.224101444213000041
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X82153247-152018221207831887.25%22155118.9141115352080001113
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X77232346-15342057159245701679.39%31140018.1876135417900003
Eric Staal (Ari)X82172946-626098164210561338.10%6145417.734101429200000218
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X82261945-3216071148270891939.63%6184122.451563520500008
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X82222345-10807695268742048.21%15154318.8261016542040114131
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X82133245167521293127459610.24%169187822.9151015652530001224
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X82212344-178019982005912110.50%22137816.813121532237000028
Paul Stastny (TOT)X81192544-420088186224721508.48%13146218.05481234182000495
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X82192544-31805077270841897.04%10137416.75510156625300002
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X828364429921014370140681075.71%100179721.914711682201011217
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X8283644178033468934728.99%53137216.73671355262000033
Alexander Radulov (Was)X82241943-818081902315115610.39%7182922.3133624116000014
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X84182543-21805577199541359.05%12121614.482572411100000
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X82162743-10803796196461338.16%11150018.2916737213000237
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X82103343-143007110413843887.25%82161119.655121782237000015
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X7773643-148001918311738955.98%71170822.185111665216000069
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X8263743255315861038043837.50%112172321.01101130110211
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X7718244213435187621534913311.76%6130316.923811292200114102
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X82182442-51206878207501518.70%9125115.26303206700001
Corey Perry (LA )X82172542-28681015793218511687.80%12149418.22581335193000193
Carter Rowney (Chi)X82172542-14575192131209571558.13%16145017.68851347206000148
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X82152742111606595170431198.82%5124315.1534717121000234
Zach Parise (Dal)X82142842-16202387241751695.81%8130615.934131753233011238
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X821329425801015292116337911.21%137195523.845510412440001229
Zach Werenski (Chi)X6583442-6120386913848825.80%78148822.9061218702060002193
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X82735427360938113835735.07%132179221.8621113742210110192
Samuel Girard (NYR)X8263642414039468420577.14%56135316.51481255219000073
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X77212041-4140871631445114614.58%22106813.8611242700000
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X8220214154028641764111811.36%5149218.2067134023800000
Shea Weber (Was)X7815264117621016276102275514.71%94146018.720224230005178
Devon Toews (Van)X8210314117255757412849857.81%76174521.28461056247101278
David Savard (TOT)X8273441-2781151921169946647.07%168192323.453811441991012232
Jordie Benn (Buf)X82635419301084749626646.25%117188422.97437462450220235
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X82437411118049899626544.17%107156019.0313430810114197
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X82192140-1412014811724212511.05%4142917.43661234185000245
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8418224002019103235611277.66%15148417.662810331550112119
Derek Ryan (Clb)X82172340-116025190188741539.04%10146817.911673420900000
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X82162440933590153243671796.58%26162319.79459442350002177
Seth Jones (Pit)X82931406475141101157601385.73%85172020.98371076238000135
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X82832408740144719331488.60%68166820.34571246238000089
Tyler Myers (LA )X8273340-216001398313538655.19%140180221.983710621970004292
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X8273340-133801161148735638.05%101170720.823912431950001147
Erik Cernak (Clb)X746344027751977110940655.50%100145019.60268501730112180
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X74211839148018661974512810.66%6127117.1730315114000011
James Neal (Phi)X8221183924420132501794911311.73%6151118.432462720900000
Marian Gaborik (Min)X82192039-214037691605312311.88%8166120.26437262120114209
Anders Lee (Nas)X82192039432015764210661689.05%5140917.182121443245000044
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X821920391026058801705112911.18%8106613.0100001000023
Travis Zajac (Dal)X8219203962011194168389811.31%21125915.35000172135241
Jason Zucker (TOT)X8017223982007694214431447.94%8138917.36751238191000012
Jordan Martinook (Min)X82172239-26700242143136339512.50%9142917.4327927184000176
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X8293039177630986512442947.26%152170520.79336442060111201
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X82201838167135124711624712312.35%6135216.494593622600000
Auston Matthews (Cal)X6618203872021104216451528.33%3102915.595712441520007126
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X8018203841695187671783411810.11%6137917.23123106200000
William Karlsson (NYI)X82182038-312024172232681917.76%11128915.72112526000075
Joel Armia (St.)X7016223818575142541394112411.51%6124317.7658133219200000
Nick Foligno (Dal)X82132538-55210171101251771745.18%6123014.99410146123100013
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X8292938-89152477110438798.65%166198824.244711432120001205
Brady Skjei (Mon)X8292938186151378013140956.87%119169520.675813522130005199
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X827313892801199612353665.69%107198224.173710572080001225
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X82162137-6355119105179621298.94%17118014.390221172000143
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X82142337-141805755233631656.01%4144317.60371050226101368
Joe Thornton (Tam)X8292837-2120514214038986.43%5142817.41371029213000024
Jacob Trouba (Tor)X8263137-3118102339111832825.08%118181622.152911522110000166
Olli Maatta (Clb)X8233437-266915121907732633.90%120182322.24077422240110234
Zack Kassian (Ott)X82181836-41021024564145359612.41%9137016.7055102222600015
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X821719363355141109207631498.21%1145817.7832544257000390
Derick Brassard (Tam)X82152136-2266017964187391148.02%7138616.903583020900006
Dustin Brown (Cal)X8213233615631515771194581466.70%4149318.20291146251011244
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X82122436-101005389219551695.48%9150318.322101239199000167
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X82102636-26671514813613343897.52%126183722.406713712110001197
Blake Comeau (Det)X821916352300861231705811811.18%29127915.600008232027243
Erik Johnson (NYI)X82132235-1464101497594267513.83%145162919.869615441960000201
Phillip Danault (Nas)X82132235-1514046165179581167.26%15111513.6003323640004151
Jon Merrill (Edm)X828273593557510410743707.48%111163219.91235571980111171
Ryan Suter (TOT)X8253035-281807014111633824.31%120200124.402810692441011174
Ryan Murray (Van)X7343135-632069826123506.56%122145419.922911352110331187
Quinn Hughes (San)X8233235-76011783514238.57%45124615.19112830000057
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X8123335-55601016110639781.89%92176121.7521719652520000105
Blake Lizotte (R) (Det)X651519342201710815345949.80%1591714.113363015800000
Austin Watson (LA )X8215193421001018087159461009.43%18110413.46325847000125
Miles Wood (Det)X82151934-10580179112168371238.93%799612.150000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X8215193412808797194661287.73%18122314.91112434000114
Jason Spezza (TOT)X81132134-6402993112317911.61%9111613.77011697011361
Marc Staal (TOT)X84102434-114401229692356110.87%137173820.69459471560221208
Anton Stralman (Bos)X7892534-224801248357143415.79%137149319.144048290003170
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X82925341610735205909130629.89%85167620.43336301641011150
Justin Braun (Nas)X8272734631578348340638.43%106158219.293811452120111217
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X83181533-126039166183571389.84%6144717.4325724143011284
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X82161733-21411582671524811610.53%10139016.9526828200000133
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X76112233-420010280166381266.63%11145019.08257292101013134
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X82102333-25001357611942938.40%995011.59325642000020
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X6392433-19320123156185581454.86%16112317.83191028152000164
Adam Pelech (Col)X8272633-3540117907534739.33%112152218.56235251390000113
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X826273309430145586320529.52%89149918.27347301680000138
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X825283319835166569023655.56%110168420.54156432070000192
Ethan Bear (San)X6842933-10562043729730534.12%103141720.83167371640002150
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X8242933-815115251909338754.30%146168220.51358432110221213
Shea Theodore (Ana)X82429331010018468635474.65%35131015.973121553232000014
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X8233033-2014028887523434.00%71169920.73381137196011062
Brandon Saad (Dal)X82181432192351174188571329.57%8103512.6211251900009
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X80161632-822076110175711359.14%14144918.121121036000161
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X82112132-935573121158391246.96%10111713.632571395101353
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X8211213241754179129311068.53%699212.100001100002
David Krejci (Col)X82102232-126101111310326779.71%1113913.8915614133000018
Josh Manson (Car)X739233233108302104410419608.65%112156621.45336351230005182
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X8282432-220055150161511034.97%9122614.95512174822900000
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X5872532-1234062769221737.61%86129022.25279541780001140
Nick Holden (LA )X8272532-247601665410133546.93%118171020.855712561880112269
Madison Bowey (Was)X82527322022042566320477.94%45119114.532111342250000045
Ian Cole (Dal)X8242832-159001879311341873.54%125173921.2031114552180000190
Nick Leddy (Mon)X82428321237564686316596.35%67130415.901231968000088
Justin Schultz (Bos)X8023032-10415111577022482.86%68145818.221101138193000366
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X82181331-23420165961694410010.65%9122514.9497164023200000
Jordan Staal (Mon)X8215163185551621401313610011.45%8108913.28011645000017
Brett Connolly (Ott)X82151631-52955580195591037.69%11134116.353693620200003
Scott Laughton (Was)X82151631962020249123349412.20%9108213.20461025176000032
Jared McCann (Mon)X82151631131954064113286213.27%8107113.060000200003
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X8214173111804958126498911.11%397511.90101317000168
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X351318318804362113297811.50%564418.40257168800002
Adam Lowry (Det)X74112031-16620136165150541117.33%19107714.55000000221204
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X78102131-575151875610231579.80%114161320.68246362280002174
Cody Ceci (Clb)X8282331-147351768311141717.21%121197824.135510472270000236
Will Butcher (Ari)X8282331-8220604864214112.50%69118214.4278154119600004
Travis Dermott (Tam)X8062531-1775150406624429.09%68129816.2323527204000013
Ben Hutton (Was)X82625316160455349144312.24%77116814.244711251520333160
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X635263113640142505516399.09%63114418.17448291450111119
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X8252631-68023798729835.75%126171420.912810522391012200
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X8252631-1138085725516339.09%71149518.234711311580000171
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X8216143054315106146133349512.03%23109713.38000000001117
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X70141630-31603572163581278.59%3111315.9015624117101360
Andrew Copp (San)X82131730-510063132156461198.33%24112613.73000040004114
Brad Richardson (Was)X82121830141204114914343928.39%20113513.850112151016231
Radek Faksa (Col)X82111930191205771100246211.00%57389.0100001000381
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X8210203022807570186541485.38%4121814.8601122100002
Kyle Turris (TOT)X7582230-126023155184511474.35%10126716.89044331270003143
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X828223017180756371254111.27%128162819.861012300003252
Justin Holl (Buf)X8282230183151258062325112.90%115172220.99459302420000193
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X8262430-535562647020638.57%115198224.17347292150000228
John Klingberg (Nas)X8252530-230044668934595.62%72169820.71381152239000090
Kris Russell (Ott)X8132730-14535115697025554.29%112177521.91055211910112242
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X8232730358315151757820253.85%107157819.25000340001211
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X62151429-66015681434810010.49%5106217.133361686000077
Artem Anisimov (Van)X821514292401768174541138.62%4130715.942352818600000
Austin Czarnik (LA )X82141529-182604599179471267.82%11117414.324262511300004
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X8213162974801146114845958.78%6121414.8014515107101120
William Nylander (TOT)X82121729-1500771162501327.41%4109613.37123540000011
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X82121729-241002671176481236.82%9132516.16281028190000118
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X82101929-71554715411333908.85%19122714.96156191320004132
Jack Johnson (LA )X8282129-910401986811135687.21%149176821.56246411971123292
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X8282129-920025148145481025.52%11104112.6900028000149
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X8272229-540011365133491325.26%16124215.14022148500001
Jake McCabe (Was)X8262329216351384849253712.24%60115214.05279261270002115
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X82623296100531108726576.90%115145117.7010121531011146
Roman Josi (Pit)X43524291429564507425556.76%5091421.2524638113000062
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X70524291314057809426535.32%139143020.4223519520004201
Adam Larsson (Min)X8242529-3372102101029337444.30%145195823.883811512220003243
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X8232629-416049518831383.41%37108313.2125751164011028
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X61121628-1780297613947888.63%18102016.72821031150000065
Rickard Rakell (Was)X82111728-134010174130401158.46%5102312.48202118900013
Loui Eriksson (Det)X8291928-52049012536997.20%19120914.74000011018227
Brenden Dillon (St.)X8252328713630253576027488.33%80152918.6526816124000098
Blake Coleman (Col)X821611278415239104138369311.59%26141717.28145181470000149
Derek Grant (Was)X711512274201022104109236713.76%797113.6853820980002145
Ryan Donato (Phi)X82141327-1112052831334111210.53%8121414.81000653000027
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X821215278355796213936948.63%695511.65022870000266
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X82121527-2001182137441178.76%698412.0001101200001
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X85121527-1043513833131301159.16%698011.5322463500005
Matt Calvert (Bos)X82111627-2546108678169611426.51%26122214.901128450003107
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X7891827-4141352687074385912.16%120154319.78538251680111147
Nick Jensen (Chi)X8291827-144515857687387310.34%126154618.86257342070001189
Jason Demers (TOT)X8252227-2510410220908640555.81%130172421.03246481790001215
Leo Komarov (Clb)X8252227-1654013476144471013.47%23118214.41033547000028
Connor Murphy (Mon)X752252712575132535117363.92%67101513.54011938000160
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X80141226-34803314517349938.09%14120915.11145840000384
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X82131326-10801019187111369611.71%14110413.462028470002110
Luke Glendening (Car)X82121426-17400169174137431078.76%35126015.361015130115259
Max Domi (Tor)X6391726-7100306612436887.26%5119218.9211221160101391
Josh Morrissey (Car)X8181826-180104261194513.11%4599012.226284219500009
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X8281826355513865112451167.14%13122314.92000051124213
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X8262026-1232085447020448.57%62128115.62581342196000085
Connor Carrick (Min)X8212526-27522069795030342.00%97138316.8615613650001117
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X821510251260112711463810310.27%4132116.112462524900000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X84121325-25500171109153401167.84%36137216.3332514651019213
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X84111425-24047137148411057.43%37121714.49000001125217
Troy Stecher (Chi)X8291625-65001427172276412.50%91155218.93437362090001185
Jesper Fast (St.)X7581725112809371142311005.63%12103113.74011325101399
Brett Pesce (Tor)X8281725-6240798777225910.39%122155418.95527281190001179
Radko Gudas (St.)X824212547315140648336594.82%108144817.653912341720002183
Brett Kulak (Flo)X8232225-9300109487128424.23%97174321.26156281990001214
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X761242579115189744922462.04%95137318.07000050111178
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X7814102401004255100307814.00%295912.2903368800005
Conor Garland (San)X82141024-712031711314011110.69%8114713.992351385000253
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X82131124-20240114118151421138.61%14113313.8200006000154
Noel Acciari (Col)X8212122418255584984316614.29%146888.3900000000069
Brett Howden (Wpg)X8291524-2914068177147341276.12%29135816.5612310640003217
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X8081624-11209310810526727.62%588911.12033106900000
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X8281624-62027113122451016.56%11116014.15101973000291
Colin Miller (Bos)X8242024-18495107365819286.90%68130715.94391245194000090
Neal Pionk (Col)X82321248360137666211434.84%66133516.281121552000080
Cody Eakin (St.)X799142322003710111425927.89%986310.930000200004
Michael Ferland (Ari)X82914233500935011451937.89%698311.9900000000018
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X848152351204913213832895.80%1787210.3800000000290
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X71518231550101798147213710.64%116136319.200005320112158
Chris Tanev (St.)X7251823810025737117477.04%139149720.7930315670000235
Mike Matheson (TOT)X8151823-1040070676920497.25%75132216.320002082011286
Justin Faulk (San)X8241923-197810136468631664.65%102187822.90257322330001174
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X8241923-641577556419336.25%93154518.84178191740000137
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X823202311775127583115339.68%54114313.9400005000018
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X56221230255131375317373.77%81117620.9915618840000105
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X822212326320137726728372.99%106167520.43000020001184
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X82121022-34551125194216712.77%26125215.2600017000055
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X82101222000611410930829.17%98159.9400015000029
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X8210122215602654140421137.14%5125115.2500001000144
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X82101222-364101937410717749.35%13105912.91000647000248
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X8291322196102123184285310.71%82141917.3012326180000092
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X8281422-2380958611723876.84%1691011.10101330004143
Robert Hagg (San)X828142219410187396593212.31%99136116.60448221230001113
Alec Martinez (TOT)X4951722-36015447417456.76%58101520.71347451290110128
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X7451722-65801565750203310.00%73120616.302021481000158
Andy Greene (NJ )X8251722-912025696322437.94%155183922.430005170001268
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X41319221022105636469296.52%4779719.452462487011072
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X82121222635146565021372.00%69143617.5114520960000126
Frans Nielsen (LA )X821110212401012811538829.57%167999.7400025000016
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X62101121-43351348578397312.82%3105416.9934713133000257
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX8291221-15100201385774234612.16%103145317.7211261130000116
Michael Frolik (Buf)X8291221-6100217810131818.91%117989.7300015101150
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X736152107410178488327477.23%120149620.49101281740000166
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X8231821-11075197393815247.89%98139216.9713412168000042
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X821192017100413994235611.70%126127.4600002000011
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X6391120-860369210531688.57%988214.00112984000360
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X739112002001015411448857.89%7128117.5511214164000332
Paul Byron (Flo)X8291120-2022088106145351086.21%3185710.460000000000
Colton Sissons (Pit)X829112016180318484226310.71%107088.64000000443175
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X8281220-2140314611536736.96%47819.5200018000234
Richard Panik (Ott)X8281220-3260756911543736.96%1289510.9200001000026
Colin White (Phi)X6771320-114039125139251115.04%690613.5200017000016
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X5051520-310032335114229.80%6896219.2513412550002129
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X6731720-322028657734523.90%71108316.162132081000195
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X74317201895176726126284.92%102115115.56022519000163
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X8221820951598394122314.88%98130715.94123774011082
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X822182088125158365920433.39%123160519.5707731221011163
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X8281119-9100357310837787.41%12117014.26000000007215
Sven Baertschi (Wpg)X5071219-19462079559736767.22%1884516.891451211800001
Nate Thompson (Flo)X8251419-1942105511910127604.95%276307.690001300001
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X8251419-4755176805721378.77%145154618.850002140001175
Ryan Graves (Ana)X8251419346715135737326376.85%110156119.0411210500001166
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X8121719-23380109524715304.26%86132016.3003317901012117
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X8211819-8601655325163.13%60102112.4500018000013
Brandon Pirri (Bos)X8212618-1117551336583918.46%883710.211121084000011
Erik Haula (Edm)X6811718-31204311012146879.09%16107515.8021325155000148
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X8211718-20203298168381126.55%785810.460000000000
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X631081800005896246910.42%596915.3801188700009
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X82108181260505998268110.20%4112713.750004500000
Josh Leivo (Clb)X829918-202035211830807.63%384610.3200000000038
Jake Virtanen (St.)X756121818380113307917737.59%3124416.58235816600002
Jay Beagle (Dal)X7861218-6202817511533845.22%28112114.37000000008216
Matt Roy (St.)X8251318149574394091112.50%67114313.94000312000171
Ron Hainsey (Van)X823151875410110536519434.62%111152718.620113121015208
Craig Smith (Edm)X828917-11280805012345966.50%7107613.132131387000012
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X828917-1360109659036778.89%87018.55000000002104
Darren Helm (TOT)X8371017-5235678715134864.64%16103212.43022433000091
Kevan Miller (Ana)X825121737551454239122612.82%74111713.6301102000133
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X8251217-48027579927675.05%87378.990000000000
Matt Irwin (Nas)X8241317-9600110293782110.81%5991611.1700001000067
Clayton Keller (TOT)X2721517-74014397717412.60%250018.520331569000016
Trevor Lewis (Ott)X679716-10255473070183812.86%1173911.030000000000
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X828816-198021739820678.16%46307.680000000000
Sam Bennett (Chi)X557916-25200657712234745.74%581414.81112104600000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X807916-980287910442896.73%597312.16000219000054
David Kampf (Nas)X8261016-82031097020608.57%177509.15101140001192
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X5131316-1229556334417316.82%95104320.45145151290113138
Scott Mayfield (Col)X75313168682097503711258.11%82102713.6900006000021
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X8231316-24575121364322286.98%82134116.3511291120001113
Christian Folin (Ott)X822141631212520028429234.76%78138216.85123101250001123
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X8210515-11235705468154914.71%97769.4600008000124
Brian Boyle (NJ )X767815-10632582589931757.07%778710.360000100000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X807815-3140576913137925.34%382910.36011218000249
Jayson Megna (TOT)X827815-108036637121569.86%76708.1701111700004
Max Comtois (Ott)X827815-8320694410434776.73%106718.1800004000019
Milan Lucic (TOT)X74691528010143398917696.74%489212.06123542000010
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X826915-94059599721626.19%45606.830000700000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X8051015-10775104535519309.09%99121715.21000954000167
Zack Smith (Ott)X8241115-422057528631584.65%77038.5700000000034
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X3931215-46026314917526.12%753313.67112545000015
Michael Stone (Chi)X8131215-614044463710218.11%8091811.3300024000014
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X6221315-667582314015335.00%5073511.86112541000023
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X6621315948206444248248.33%8082012.42000000000126
Eric Knodel (Flo)X6921315-12600181303110236.45%77113316.4300007000031
Scott Harrington (Buf)X82213154460101494013245.00%77127015.48101538000066
Victor Mete (Det)X51114150100940168286.25%74103020.200333410000135
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X828614-32361094559928778.08%17116914.26000612000033
Riley Nash (Wpg)X826814-2740161036418489.38%1489710.940223250002104
Sam Gagner (TOT)X845914-54016326720547.46%57438.84000114000025
Alex Biega (TOT)X8341014-448094524113459.76%9099611.99101311000074
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X829413-1095151633485266010.59%693211.360000100000
Michael Grabner (Min)X678513-16010908924718.99%1474411.11101412000037
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X827613-19435134378429658.33%5103612.6301187900000
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X666713-416039396210419.68%467110.170000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X766713-6100101773544123013.64%75131917.3501191130000132
Dominik Simon (LA )X826713-36027406223389.68%782210.030000200000
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X824913-27480115477727665.19%1885810.46000270001142
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X8131013-2523537473912267.69%64120214.83000215000098
Radim Simek (TOT)X6621113-5420131352515218.00%6198014.85000040000103
Luke Schenn (Chi)X7321113-17840161263010296.67%5785411.69101320011062
Victor Rask (Chi)X8211213-1720171027721491.30%395911.70000020002102
Derek Forbort (NYI)X8211213-141565293210133.13%648009.7600000011051
Christian Djoos (Cal)X82013131112044404112280.00%86120014.6300001000097
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X8210212-848010111293345710.75%17103212.580004181014136
Drake Caggiula (Car)X827512-22340125659125577.69%87909.6304419150000030
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X826612-9235217159204310.17%67228.800000200007
Stephen Johns (Chi)X824812-274601163532122312.50%667939.67011628000044
Dylan Strome (TOT)X824812-16010808622634.65%26858.3600001200007
Sean Walker (NYI)X824812-726080472281618.18%6287810.7100000101155
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X7539121538093142231113.64%5189411.92033352000053
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X8221012-410315227292810237.14%93106212.9500000101169
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X671111288515128373010273.33%6184712.650000100005
Adam Erne (Buf)X827411-4235713545114515.56%14795.840000400000
Vitaly Abramov (Flo)X826511-1580376034103417.65%36177.53000110000010
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X826511-13240135569323646.45%1283110.130003121013143
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X825611810051131821127.78%406347.730000700003
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X825611-618043303981612.82%7594111.48000211000058
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X823811-8175301739132823.30%24100212.22000000002270
Josh Archibald (Nas)X823811-816058527523704.00%77148.700001170001170
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X792911340012535337176.06%62111214.0800012000294
Michael Raffl (TOT)X827310-15160434960123711.67%47789.4800002000034
Alan Quine (Van)X826410-18241022998521477.06%97519.160000000000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X595510-2208615519369.09%94397.440000200009
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X825510-2260177010722714.67%97569.220001200001
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X825510-12005335517649.09%45476.6600011000000
Luke Kunin (Mon)X754610-311545476513416.15%104996.6500013000269
Paul Ladue (Ott)X323710222043131681818.75%2755317.28112540000057
Nico Sturm (R) (Phi)X823710-113518604115287.32%65777.0400000000215
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Det)X712810628012016318186.45%55146820.68022141830000111
Johan Larsson (NYI)X821910-613537554015332.50%75076.1900000011080
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X8201010-434010125288260.00%65110613.48000420000025
Zach Sanford (TOT)X82549-1410054509722745.15%6105812.90000759000063
John Hayden (NYI)X82549-1011725176345929468.47%13106112.940000300001
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X76459-62012356124366.56%85907.77000080005129
Brett Sutter (Chi)X82459-64115424432153512.50%36207.5600002000044
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X80369-220051213610358.33%43864.8200001000223
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X71189-512016484815342.08%93214.5200000000017
Mike Reilly (Edm)X82189-326065401512126.67%347258.8400003000144
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X82628-123210435160163510.00%15606.840000700000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X67538-10220112488221546.10%472610.830001400003
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X76538-8006805915458.47%26518.56000112000094
Marcus Sorensen (San)X82538-206019435915458.47%126788.2600001000171
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X80448-1993151673436131711.11%7786610.83000380001163
Jacob de La Rose (San)X82448-2317568574823508.33%136748.22000000001101
William Carrier (Chi)X82448-22535128515816466.90%490711.06000011000027
Cedric Paquette (St.)X82358-849593835717465.26%127348.96000020006141
Brock McGinn (NJ )X82358-211533357511434.00%117779.47000100002301
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X68268-46019226213343.23%44166.1100000000022
Michal Kempny (TOT)X82268-1144010133259168.00%497809.511231257000169
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X8226812160719265197.69%44034.910000200000
Darren Raddysh (LA )X62178414033812368.33%385639.0700002000059
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X82088-52013114570.00%70134716.430000100002181
Chris Wagner (Pit)X825277291576443642613.89%116547.97000002024161
Travis Boyd (NJ )X82527-40015184232211.90%14505.490000000000
Juuso Riikola (Min)X27437-121604210161325.00%2843316.0210112000036
Antti Suomela (Edm)X82437-1710032703993010.26%35827.1000017000021
Tomas Nosek (Van)X55347040241830102810.00%33686.700001300006
Nick Paul (St.)X82347-816037355514415.45%75546.760000000001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X30257416034142081710.00%2046515.50011757000117
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X48257-620056141692212.50%50101421.1212351130000135
Nick Seeler (Buf)X70257-578011325219219.52%7095713.6800028000060
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X82257-1022052905516403.64%126507.92000040003121
Ben Harpur (Det)X44167-2195471611259.09%3574516.93000020001106
Carl Gunnarsson (Nas)X82077-22404433339200.00%537278.860221130000132
Martin Frk (St.)X82426-46013144513278.89%24725.7502276100004
Adam Hall (Flo)X68336-68031293813267.89%84596.7600006000221
Matt Moulson (Van)X82336-813530215119375.88%65216.350000100001
Yannick Weber (Chi)X82336-25802023194915.79%306527.9500012000011
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X82336162004814141121.43%294605.6100000000026
Philippe Myers (Wpg)X26246-9202520135915.38%2142416.29112656000011
Martin Marincin (Dal)X34246-54017253216216.25%4170220.631231299000089
Brian Lashoff (Car)X53246-6240355132715.38%193426.4600004000013
Boo Nieves (Ott)X67246-320881221016.67%41251.8700008000110
Pat Maroon (Ari)X82246-1219533274810344.17%84905.980001600002
Connor Clifton (Det)X39156-6240351518285.56%4773218.7810119011097
Riley Stillman (Tor)X41156-5300591624474.17%244059.8700001000036
Marco Scandella (NJ )X48156-316042181810165.56%6178116.2700004000071
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X63156-30011624517382.22%34917.790000100000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X79156-6780196425212271.92%74143918.22000070111180
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X76066-169020129263210200.00%5598012.89000631000033
Matt Benning (Bos)X82066-23357729104150.00%7091211.12000060000123
Phil Di Giuseppe (Min)X51415-14120421223102117.39%24528.870001200000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X39325-13281019263213209.38%32416.180001100004
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X82325-2418053857812463.85%1584010.25011112000031
Joel Kellman (Ott)X32235100222264167.69%31735.3900000000112
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X422353008111041320.00%01303.080000400000
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X51235-3002263812325.26%04298.400000100000
Ben Street (NYR)X56235-1001333238218.70%43135.5900002011137
Alex Tuch (Edm)X82235-2316056389729572.06%386510.55000112000342
Lias Andersson (Tor)X62145-320036295811321.72%125849.43000040002112
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X62145-1348107328226104.55%4665610.5800012000018
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X80145411533213910332.56%54355.4400008000025
Ryan Hartman (St.)X82145-7141025375116351.96%44595.600000800000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X56055-186012433817470.00%64488.000000000001
Mason Appleton (St.)X4731410012302100.00%1911.9300002000020
Dale Weise (Min)X52314-1836096285312325.66%555210.6200002000012
Justin Bailey (Nas)X743141201261561720.00%01311.780000300000
Gemel Smith (NYR)X82314-64024153810207.89%13494.260000000007
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X44224-71603221412304.88%53828.6700001000013
Riley Barber (TOT)X81224-1320179243188.33%12673.2900011600000
Tyson Jost (Car)X5134200121380712.50%28717.320001200002
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X131340000643125.00%0836.360110100003
Jarred Tinordi (Det)X15134019546915136.67%2229219.4400001000142
Brad Hunt (Nas)X17134-20075106710.00%826115.3602246300000
Sami Niku (St.)X201344120281161316.67%1629714.8400000000025
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X82134-428105614213184.76%43974.840001700000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X27303-7607253612138.33%431411.6300002000127
Danton Heinen (Det)X2213-1000333266.67%02713.632023400000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X58213-735575102021510.00%365111.22000148000012
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X802133200130066.67%0270.340000100001
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X82213-1021545352912286.90%73484.25000010000026
Denis Malgin (TOT)X53123-20016242110194.76%03196.020000000000
Andrew Ladd (Was)X6212351810101016186.25%32323.7500003000146
Mario Ferraro (R) (San)X63123-8120466113109.09%233886.1600011000028
John Moore (Det)X27033-1480149123100.00%2752319.3600019000084
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X46033-1040261110350.00%253838.3200001000010
Conor Sheary (Clb)X82033-1200321235240.00%12943.5900001000004
Nick Cousins (LA )X19202-600622159913.33%11538.060000000000
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X192022001370428.57%01447.5700010000020
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X252021602321245158.33%21917.660000000000
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X82202-526105011319316.45%63183.8700001000138
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X82202-3008163014176.67%113334.06000020009197
Steven Santini (Phi)X16112113511020350.00%81127.010000000000
Cole Schneider (Van)X171120558115396.67%11046.100000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X21112-42027821412.50%21587.5100000000010
Juuso Valimaki (Flo)X26112-18018816476.25%2427510.59101534000237
Adam Almquist (Tor)X38112-7004975714.29%3147612.5200002000045
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X61112-6802310173145.88%21382.270003500000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X68112-31002010278163.70%41802.650000100000
Byron Froese (Tam)X82112-2322102937378232.70%15036.130000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X9022220013030.00%612213.550001300005
Kevin Spinozzi (R) (LA )X10022300832030.00%5919.130000000007
Josh Brown (Clb)X69022-634203386070.00%144646.7200002000032
Carson Soucy (Ana)X82022620738010.00%81171.43000416000024
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X10101-5203683412.50%1606.030000000000
Luke Witkowski (Chi)XX13101-512043511349.09%416312.560000000000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X17101-1001371314.29%1784.570000000000
Matt Martin (Bos)X36101-918104014214114.76%32557.0700013000025
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X1011000201000.00%087.680000000000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X4011200229270.00%05513.790000000000
Vince Dunn (Cal)X4011-200601010.00%118120.2800018000011
Joel L'Esperance (Ana)X5011000001000.00%081.540000000000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X6011-120424230.00%0396.480000000000
Andreas Englund (Van)X80112601701010.00%410513.150000100000
Thomas Hickey (Clb)X15011-11151553000.00%1217011.3100002000014
Artyom Zub (R) (Det)X16011200024630.00%928818.0001113400003
Joey Anderson (Mon)X17011000102110.00%1211.240111200000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X18011100110100.00%1512.860000000003
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X19011211511145120.00%01216.390000000000
David Backes (TOT)X20011-1080281815350.00%123111.570000100009
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X26011-68010143011270.00%235213.5200007000021
Gage Quinney (Tam)X31011-700410204110.00%21936.220000000000
Joakim Nygard (Was)X32011100102110.00%160.180000000000
Eric Robinson (Col)X50011-11120591152100.00%13116.2100003000015
Alexander True (LA )X68011020325310.00%0450.6701101000000
Karl Alzner (Bos)X72011-521548116470.00%334896.790002130000104
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X80011-220459050.00%01732.1600011800002
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X82011-220824120.00%0600.73011012000121
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%055.330000000001
Zach Whitecloud (Car)X1000000000000.00%044.470000000001
Jake Bean (NYR)X1000000500000.00%21514.870000000001
Lucas Johansen (TOT)X1000040300100.00%21716.620000000000
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X1000000000000.00%121.770000000001
Kevin Connauton (NJ )X1000-120210000.00%176.730000000000
Philippe Hudon (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Gallant (R) (San)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Fogarty (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X1000000000000.00%010.730000000000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X2000020010100.00%12914.390000000001
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X2000000002000.00%0105.030002100000
Dmitry Sokolov (NYR)X2000000000000.00%094.600000000000
Marko Dano (TOT)X2000000020000.00%0146.930000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (Car)X2000100220220.00%02613.140000000000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X2000155210000.00%083.830000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (Mon)X2000-120210010.00%0136.670000000000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X2000200130010.00%43014.850000000000
Kole Lind (Ana)X2000-200302100.00%03216.010000000001
Lucas Elvenes (R) (NYR)X2000000000010.00%073.680000000000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X3000-300302100.00%35217.210000100003
Matt Luff (Ari)X3000-100002000.00%0186.140000000000
Matt Tennyson (Ana)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000001
Scott Wilson (TOT)X3000000300000.00%0289.190000000000
Calle Rosen (Bos)X4000-300013010.00%36315.740000000007
Karson Kuhlman (Dal)X4000-300344120.00%05313.150000000002
Brendan Perlini (Bos)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Woods (Chi)X5000000000000.00%010.280000100000
Sam Steel (TOT)X5000-100001000.00%081.510000000015
Teddy Purcell (Clb)X5000000000020.00%030.540000000000
Kole Sherwood (Min)X6000-440713340.00%1538.850000000000
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X7000-300025010.00%0598.380000000000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X8000000000000.00%010.180000100000
Luke Martin (R) (Van)X11000355000000.00%2575.220000600005
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X11000-500316230.00%11049.490000000000
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Flo)X13000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Trevor Carrick (TOT)X15000000000000.00%010.060000000000
A.J. Jenks (TOT)X19000-101003184110.00%226213.810000000009
Filip Chlapik (San)X19000-320773110.00%0814.240000200000
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X19000-111002569090.00%225713.540000200000
Liam O'Brien (LA )X21000-200001000.00%030.160000100000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X31000000001010.00%0120.400001100001
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X34000000000110.00%180.250000100000
Ryan Jones (R) (Phi)X45000-200000000.00%0310.680000400003
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X4900011952857450.00%163557.250000000003
Fredrik Claesson (Wpg)X54000-6401944140.00%191592.9400011200000
Ethan Prow (Chi)X63000-3601124360.00%81412.230000800005
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX64000200000000.00%1420.660000000000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X66000-3809108340.00%32013.0400000000266

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Car)X9450.78%122300121.262500039001587
Patrick Kane (Car)X5123.08%22100011.431500009508135
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X9459.91%311800021.060000013001275
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X5253.75%277600201.16050000710679
Alex Killorn (Tam)X8525.58%12900121.1814000140014123
Alex Ovechkin (Phi)X9427.66%94000021.013800006201366
Mark Stone (Tam)X9131.29%16300201.101321023001294
Tomas Hertl (Ari)X8453.96%65600141.090000000111293
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X3348.66%190500011.121300101401066
Leon Draisaitl (Ott)X9554.39%233300141.021800000111355
Artemi Panarin (Nas)X9132.70%31800031.10470003800981
Kyle Connor (Flo)X3326.52%18100001.01370000011446
Bo Horvat (Phi)X0356.58%203600001.06580121600573
Nathan MacKinnon (Flo)X2050.68%285300001.00370001400227
John Tavares (Flo)X3357.42%207600001.23140000260544
Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X10358.17%252000010.951300022009135
J.T. Miller (Mon)X5155.82%263700120.901113013001235
Jack Eichel (Tor)X9152.86%228700100.98120001300951
Brayden Schenn (NJ )X4251.29%244100011.06140002900943
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X7752.72%206200121.12230001100843
Elias Lindholm (Phi)X5452.11%172900001.172300037004610
Bryan Rust (Van)X5326.00%15000100.9329000013104107
Nick Bonino (Was)X3353.66%207600101.08150000410953
Claude Giroux (NJ )X5257.49%254500010.920100011000383
Sean Couturier (Cal)X5258.23%297100010.902700001301021
Jonathan Toews (San)X5158.76%248300010.91150011100744
Carl Soderberg (Van)X4148.66%295100010.8825000021001011
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7239.62%10600001.05000001100763
Brent Burns (Was)XX1331.37%5100030.85140001100326
Evander Kane (Van)X5444.06%14300110.951921211300968
Ryan Strome (Ana)X5352.58%118300100.890200000111482
John Carlson (Col)X210.00%000000.80001020120843
Mitch Marner (Bos)X5231.71%16400110.93010000071794
Evgeny Dadonov (Buf)X4337.90%78900000.83370000011443
Logan Couture (Ana)X10544.97%18900000.840300000311095
Elias Pettersson (Chi)X6332.78%234000220.84260001200844
Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X6132.41%10800101.10010100031346
Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X6256.96%211900001.00040100210557
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X6254.55%13200020.97000110310857
Chris Kreider (St.)X4237.27%16100000.86151001100967
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X5156.08%25500100.86480001100156
Matthew Tkachuk (Flo)X1131.78%12900000.90022130011533
TJ Brodie (Mon)X110.00%000000.77000001100266
Colton Parayko (Phi)X330.00%000000.73000002300274
T.J. Oshie (NYR)X7045.08%12200200.90230001100597
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X7357.16%224100000.89110003500495
Jonathan Marchessault (NJ )X4136.80%12500001.00150000130653
Cam Fowler (Car)X210.00%000000.75120000011224
Tanner Pearson (LA )X4126.69%26600000.912110001300533
Brock Nelson (Nas)X5456.77%225300000.82170101800572
Jeff Petry (Ari)X410.00%000000.72000010420634
Drew Doughty (St.)X310.00%000000.690000002170332
Victor Hedman (Ana)X310.00%000000.74011010042467
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X120.00%000000.72000000290288
Filip Forsberg (NJ )X6233.80%14200100.85150100011747
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X1154.33%210400000.90130011100236
Mark Giordano (Pit)X200.00%000200.73030000390275
Steven Stamkos (Was)X6255.50%190800100.84360000022666
Taylor Hall (Edm)X3128.64%19900010.79140001300634
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3054.64%58200000.86010010044363
Chris Tierney (Buf)X1257.07%40300000.88230000340064
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X300.00%000200.66000000071224
Ryan Ellis (Edm)X320.00%000100.70000001100465
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4132.28%15800120.83010000910374
Brad Marchand (NYI)X4134.15%65300000.73152110011625
David Pastrnak (Col)X3330.30%16500010.800300001100465
Connor McDavid (Ott)X4053.82%184700000.81080000210547
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Cal)X500.00%000010.66112100033152
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3056.28%204500000.65560000031133
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X110.00%000000.76000000120324
Damon Severson (NJ )X210.00%000000.67001100140456
Joe Pavelski (Flo)X5351.91%13100000.97000002200533
Sean Monahan (Tam)X5256.51%227200000.79150000120277
Duncan Keith (Tam)X500.00%000000.65000000450037
Torey Krug (Van)X300.00%000000.75000000210210
Dominik Kubalik (Det)X2326.04%9600001.04000002300337
Nicklas Backstrom (Col)X4053.25%255000100.71380001100553
Brayden Point (TOT)X7352.49%178700011.01120002200544
Jonathan Huberdeau (Phi)X3233.61%11900010.85030000071265
Patrik Laine (NYR)X6233.33%12000000.78130002300543
Alexander Edler (Cal)X200.00%000000.62110100180342
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X3331.31%19800100.78000120011244
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X4157.84%177900000.82111121700537
Kris Letang (St.)X510.00%000110.73000000011447
Alex Goligoski (Nas)X100.00%000000.641100002310255
Jamie Benn (LA )X1350.49%264600000.672140131100237
Reilly Smith (Det)X3322.99%8700001.03000002200251
Boone Jenner (Dal)X8356.38%160700000.98121000140756
Matt Dumba (Ari)X400.00%000000.63000000320551
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X210.00%000000.67000000052153
Jeff Carter (TOT)X5155.41%46200000.74390000044533
Derek Stepan (Buf)X4052.67%198200000.74140001100341
Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X400.00%000000.70011100160145
Dougie Hamilton (Mon)X310.00%000000.64000000170222
Jared Spurgeon (Ott)X010.00%000000.60000000430353
Ondrej Palat (Ana)X9131.68%10100010.74110001100738
Gustav Nyquist (Buf)X2240.36%16600000.76250000120243
Max Pacioretty (Min)X5238.70%73900010.67050010210535
Nico Hischier (TOT)X4053.01%184100000.77240000053533
Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (Phi)X1246.31%24400010.74250000170313
Jakob Silfverberg (Dal)X4431.58%9500000.922300000101483
Alex Iafallo (St.)X4227.03%11100000.78340000011412
J.T. Compher (Cal)X4349.51%30500000.82000000310354
Travis Konecny (Mon)X4033.64%11000100.79000000320162
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Clb)X1329.20%22600000.69360002200312
Connor Brown (Clb)X7228.78%13900000.70280000081442
Nick Suzuki (R) (Was)X3046.94%14700000.88000001100633
P.K. Subban (LA )X310.00%000000.56000010041122
Mikko Rantanen (Mon)X4148.81%16800200.65010002200543
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X5255.54%240000010.62023020120542
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X4156.34%194000000.71120000011333
Kyle Palmieri (Tam)X3333.67%9800000.791200001110542
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X6226.12%13400010.67110000094551
Timo Meier (Det)X3232.59%13500000.90020000041514
Jakub Voracek (Wpg)X0035.85%10600010.67030120081302
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X2052.01%201500010.70020001200222
Andre Burakovsky (Ari)X5235.71%11200000.68120001200128
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X420.00%000000.58000000310113
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X110.00%000000.60000000011352
Sami Vatanen (Ana)X100.00%000000.610100002100212
Brock Boeser (Col)X5337.61%10900000.84000001100143
Vladimir Tarasenko (Was)X7224.00%10000010.85440100033251
Ivan Provorov (Tor)X000.00%000000.56000000120230
Zach Hyman (Was)X7051.30%11500000.69111030120245
Carl Hagelin (Buf)X4127.78%7200000.81000000140341
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4161.35%159100000.69110000091116
Lars Eller (St.)X10153.79%203400000.66000000041413
Matt Duchene (Wpg)X3055.77%170700000.66010000210173
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2252.43%187500000.72160000210331
Bryan Little (Wpg)X2154.97%165900000.73000000510241
Phil Kessel (NJ )X2132.06%13100010.61120000011131
Nate Schmidt (Bos)X300.00%000000.56000000051122
Adam Henrique (TOT)X4452.52%71400100.67130000033363
Tom Wilson (Tor)X3338.60%11400000.70011120011454
Yanni Gourde (Det)X6038.88%48100010.85000000210033
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X5136.04%11100020.64030000120325
Patrick Marleau (LA )X5040.17%186700000.64040000210261
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X3228.30%10600000.65000000022212
Anthony Beauvillier (San)X1233.03%10900000.66010000130313
Andreas Athanasiou (Car)X5138.24%97800000.73000001800103
Jakob Chychrun (San)X500.00%000000.540012201220123
Dmitry Orlov (Van)X210.00%000000.560000000104333
Tomas Tatar (Clb)X3032.08%80100000.50480000011454
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Cal)X8154.45%130400010.87032011300433
Jakub Vrana (San)X0134.07%13500000.63150001100434
Viktor Arvidsson (Chi)X0230.90%17800000.59160000160138
Ryan Johansen (Edm)X4055.20%198200010.610302000131413
David Perron (Van)X7129.50%13900110.63260121100452
Tyler Bozak (Van)X5055.74%167200000.71010000042205
Esa Lindell (Phi)X500.00%000100.54000000022016
Cam Atkinson (Nas)X1436.67%9000000.820000000111226
Nikolaj Ehlers (Car)X2028.69%12200010.63250000032262
Riley Sheahan (Chi)X5152.52%182200000.61350000120016
Brandon Sutter (Clb)X4053.08%69900000.66000220150133
Eric Staal (Ari)X3157.87%185600000.632400000161140
Mike Hoffman (Wpg)X2334.38%12800000.49030001100321
Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X2329.25%10600000.58000001200233
Nikita Zaitsev (Chi)X310.00%100100.48000010063413
Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X2037.89%9500010.64560001100251
Paul Stastny (TOT)X7156.06%192300100.60120000043223
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2040.22%9200000.64000002200311
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X100.00%000000.490001000234212
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJ )X310.00%000000.640000000221311
Alexander Radulov (Was)X5432.77%11900000.47020001100237
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2030.86%8100000.71000000120131
Mattias Janmark (Chi)X5031.40%12100000.57010001100162
Aaron Ekblad (Dal)X120.00%000000.53000001100102
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X010.00%000000.50000000011121
Travis Hamonic (Ari)X400.00%000000.500001202150042
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X1129.36%10900010.64130100140523
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X6128.43%10200000.67000001300314
Corey Perry (LA )X3137.61%10900000.56451011100124
Carter Rowney (Chi)X1038.69%13700010.58010011100241
Tyler Johnson (Edm)X5244.83%49300000.68000001100117
Zach Parise (Dal)X3144.57%9200000.641300001120212
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X400.00%000000.43002001200220
Zach Werenski (Chi)X000.00%000000.56000000510222
Noah Hanifin (Edm)X110.00%000000.470000000161130
Samuel Girard (NYR)X130.00%000000.620000007100100
Teddy Blueger (Clb)X2249.81%130100000.77000000010241
Johnny Gaudreau (Pit)X4123.47%9800000.55000000041225
Shea Weber (Was)X100.00%000200.56000020033132
Devon Toews (Van)X200.00%000000.47001000180044
David Savard (TOT)X110.00%000100.430001200114312
Jordie Benn (Buf)X010.00%000000.44001010011143
Oscar Klefbom (Was)X000.00%000000.530000000101010
Dominik Kahun (Bos)X2237.40%24600000.56000001100022
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3048.31%11800000.54000001100015
Derek Ryan (Clb)X0152.47%180500000.54020002300401
Charlie Coyle (Ott)X2250.84%35800010.49141001300031
Seth Jones (Pit)X130.00%000000.470001000241252
Kevin Shattenkirk (Dal)X010.00%000000.480000000193242
Tyler Myers (LA )X200.00%000000.440000000114034
Morgan Rielly (Tor)X100.00%000000.47000001200300
Erik Cernak (Clb)X110.00%000000.550000100112011
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Edm)X7126.47%10200000.61010000310045
James Neal (Phi)X4237.27%11000000.520000000127314
Marian Gaborik (Min)X5032.24%18300010.47450000031110
Anders Lee (Nas)X3134.33%6700000.55120000130242
Kailer Yamamoto (Mon)X2027.66%9400010.73000001200221
Travis Zajac (Dal)X2056.02%166000000.62000000130140
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3130.40%12500000.56000000021016
Jordan Martinook (Min)X3241.36%170200100.55130002200241
Zdeno Chara (Phi)X100.00%000000.46002130180131
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X5138.10%12600000.56002220021224
Auston Matthews (Cal)X5257.84%129500000.74150001100213
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1240.19%10700000.55010100032317
William Karlsson (NYI)X1355.03%134100000.59020000011220
Joel Armia (St.)X1227.47%9100000.61240010052032
Nick Foligno (Dal)X1144.66%10300000.62000021400252
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X300.00%000000.38000010180112
Brady Skjei (Mon)X100.00%000000.45000102200121
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Tam)X100.00%000000.380000001130023
Kasperi Kapanen (San)X2232.82%13100000.63001001100323
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X2033.33%9600000.510100000111012
Joe Thornton (Tam)X1153.82%179100000.52010000032112
Jacob Trouba (Tor)X010.00%000100.41001010055017
Olli Maatta (Clb)X010.00%000000.410001000156121
Zack Kassian (Ott)X4224.14%8700000.53011011200422
Blake Wheeler (Pit)X4152.25%75400010.490000101100313
Derick Brassard (Tam)X1245.36%9700100.52110001100012
Dustin Brown (Cal)X3127.88%10400000.48011200072032
Nikita Gusev (Ari)X0127.98%19300000.48140000210031
Filip Hronek (Wpg)X100.00%000200.39000211200021
Blake Comeau (Det)X3040.00%12000000.55020000072210
Erik Johnson (NYI)X300.00%000000.43000021100221
Phillip Danault (Nas)X2354.73%134300100.63120001100202
Jon Merrill (Edm)X100.00%000100.43000000210222
Ryan Suter (TOT)X100.00%000000.350000001220103
Ryan Murray (Van)X000.00%000000.480000000102102
Quinn Hughes (San)X000.00%000000.56000000081112
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000001120000
Blake Lizotte (R) (Det)X1046.66%121300000.74000000110212
Austin Watson (LA )X2337.76%9800000.620001100116322
Miles Wood (Det)X2025.97%7700000.680000000158300
Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X4137.75%20400000.56000001200111
Jason Spezza (TOT)X5052.35%117100000.61000000210122
Marc Staal (TOT)X010.00%000000.39000001100103
Anton Stralman (Bos)X020.00%000000.46000000021123
Darnell Nurse (Pit)X210.00%000000.41004030130301
Justin Braun (Nas)X000.00%000000.43000100082112
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X2048.06%170200000.46120000077011
Valeri Nichushkin (Tor)X5233.11%15100000.470011100141132
Kevin Labanc (Chi)X1127.45%15300000.46130000011211
Ryan Carpenter (Clb)X0143.30%35800000.69000000250032
Anthony Cirelli (Tor)X0152.46%134000000.59120000011022
Adam Pelech (Col)X000.00%000010.430000001140100
Dylan DeMelo (Col)X200.00%000000.4400141003517010
Dmitry Kulikov (Phi)X100.00%000000.390000000101100
Ethan Bear (San)X010.00%000000.470000301120020
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%000000.39001020011022
Shea Theodore (Ana)X110.00%000000.501200000183001
Keith Yandle (Wpg)X100.00%000000.390000000141012
Brandon Saad (Dal)X3340.00%7500000.62000001100026
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X3248.91%59900000.44110000063123
Andrew Cogliano (Ott)X3133.69%47200000.57001000011101
Pavel Buchnevich (Cal)X0122.08%7700000.65000010051213
David Krejci (Col)X3154.21%137800000.56010110096112
Josh Manson (Car)X000.00%000000.41001320052111
Marcus Johansson (Dal)X2050.35%159100000.52000000011042
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X300.00%000000.50000000062112
Nick Holden (LA )X100.00%000000.37000001200040
Madison Bowey (Was)X100.00%000000.54000001100211
Ian Cole (Dal)X010.00%000000.37000001100101
Nick Leddy (Mon)X000.00%000000.49000010160011
Justin Schultz (Bos)X100.00%000000.440000100144010
Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X3023.58%10600000.51010000033314
Jordan Staal (Mon)X4159.25%122700000.57000011100024
Brett Connolly (Ott)X6035.05%9700000.46000010130121
Scott Laughton (Was)X3040.34%23300000.57000000088213
Jared McCann (Mon)X5150.89%28100000.58001001100222
Nino Niederreiter (Tam)X3230.00%9000100.64000000097012
Kevin Fiala (NYI)X5027.78%5400000.96000000000014
Adam Lowry (Det)X1055.07%147800000.58002110055032
Brent Seabrook (Cal)X200.00%000000.38110030011044
Cody Ceci (Clb)X010.00%000000.31001000021024
Will Butcher (Ari)X030.00%000000.52000000031112
Travis Dermott (Tam)X100.00%000000.480000101110201
Ben Hutton (Was)X200.00%000000.530000000133103
Slater Koekkoek (NJ )X000.00%000000.540000000153221
Jonas Brodin (Cal)X010.00%000000.360000001180001
Anthony DeAngelo (NYI)X220.00%000000.41000000150012
Casey Cizikas (Ari)X2055.84%122500200.55000120011113
Christian Dvorak (Edm)X0156.38%9400000.54010000041101
Andrew Copp (San)X1153.71%91600000.53000000011201
Brad Richardson (Was)X3153.97%127100000.53000000033411
Radek Faksa (Col)X3152.75%52700000.81000000170213
Jonathan Drouin (Ana)X1032.49%27700100.49110000170012
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2149.87%148400000.47130000077021
Andrej Sekera (Dal)X200.00%000100.37000000180322
Justin Holl (Buf)X100.00%000000.35000020033111
Dennis Cholowski (Flo)X010.00%000000.300000000113001
John Klingberg (Nas)X100.00%000000.350000000245000
Kris Russell (Ott)X000.00%000000.340000100132014
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X200.00%000000.380001201460121
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3142.86%8400000.55110000320203
Artem Anisimov (Van)X1256.86%10200000.44120000033002
Austin Czarnik (LA )X2145.24%8400000.49000000066002
Frank Vatrano (Cal)X2034.23%11100000.48010000120212
William Nylander (TOT)X1044.88%28300000.53000000170122
Jimmy Vesey (Min)X0022.03%11800000.440100001220201
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0057.11%153400000.47140100011110
Jack Johnson (LA )X110.00%000000.33000002200112
Lucas Wallmark (Det)X2049.08%136100000.56000000093102
Kyle Okposo (Wpg)X1047.14%7000000.47000001100131
Jake McCabe (Was)X110.00%000000.50001000150023
Jaccob Slavin (Pit)X100.00%000000.400000000115112
Roman Josi (Pit)X000.00%000000.63000101200022
Danny DeKeyser (Car)X200.00%000100.41000000610113
Adam Larsson (Min)X000.00%000100.300010100431010
Thomas Chabot (Pit)X000.00%000000.540000000396111
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X0131.25%8000000.55010000022002
Rickard Rakell (Was)X1141.51%5300000.55020000180121
Loui Eriksson (Det)X0036.47%8500000.46000000092200
Brenden Dillon (St.)X010.00%000000.370050100147042
Blake Coleman (Col)X4233.56%14900000.38010010340321
Derek Grant (Was)X1153.54%96000000.56002000140131
Ryan Donato (Phi)X5030.02%50300000.44110003300030
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1037.50%8800000.57001000022001
Ryan Dzingel (Ari)X3030.30%6600000.55000000063212
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2136.54%5200000.55001000061200
Matt Calvert (Bos)X1025.29%8700000.44001100120031
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100.00%000000.35001241100322
Nick Jensen (Chi)X000.00%000000.350002100173102
Jason Demers (TOT)X100.00%000000.3100101004615010
Leo Komarov (Clb)X3030.25%11900000.46000000051121
Connor Murphy (Mon)X000.00%000000.530010002450020
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X2041.59%134900000.43000000021230
Barclay Goodrow (Nas)X2054.08%9800000.470001101130111
Luke Glendening (Car)X3053.29%113900000.41000000150112
Max Domi (Tor)X4149.30%14200000.44010001200033
Josh Morrissey (Car)X000.00%000000.53000000140000
Marcus Foligno (Dal)X4038.32%10700000.43000010120211
Jake Gardiner (Ari)X100.00%000000.41000000022010
Connor Carrick (Min)X000.00%000000.380003101240001
Tyler Bertuzzi (Pit)X4242.86%8400000.38000000044111
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X1033.01%10300000.36020001100202
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X2036.83%70600000.410100000308130
Troy Stecher (Chi)X010.00%000000.32000000033310
Jesper Fast (St.)X3033.33%5100000.490000000114032
Brett Pesce (Tor)X000.00%000100.32000000011410
Radko Gudas (St.)X210.00%000000.350010200106000
Brett Kulak (Flo)X000.00%000000.2900000004611020
Mark Borowiecki (Tam)X000.00%000000.360010200257022
Andreas Johnsson (St.)X2020.69%5800000.50010000066131
Conor Garland (San)X1030.08%13300100.42000000099111
Nathan Gerbe (Phi)X2031.25%12800000.42000000022101
Noel Acciari (Col)X1072.41%2900000.700010000116104
Brett Howden (Wpg)X2049.70%165200100.350000000132103
Brendan Gaunce (Buf)X1249.17%102900000.5400000001313001
Jason Dickinson (Tor)X0047.66%85600000.410000001150112
Colin Miller (Bos)X000.00%000000.370000100475001
Neal Pionk (Col)X000.00%000000.36000000021013
Cody Eakin (St.)X0252.25%102400000.530000000188020
Michael Ferland (Ari)X2134.69%4900000.47000000033001
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1156.45%97600000.5300000001212102
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X200.00%000000.34001100051132
Chris Tanev (St.)X200.00%000000.310000000281102
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000418100
Justin Faulk (San)X100.00%000000.240002000202012
Jordan Oesterle (Buf)X000.00%000000.300000000511012
Adam Fox (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.40010000062202
Jake Muzzin (Ana)X000.00%000000.390000100171021
Patrik Nemeth (Ari)X100.00%000000.27000000033011
Curtis Lazar (Ana)X3151.05%19000000.35001001100031
Valtteri Filppula (NJ )X4051.35%92300000.5400000001212010
Victor Olofsson (Pit)X3028.57%9100000.3500000001010012
Brendan Lemieux (Tor)X4125.35%7100000.42001101100112
Jamie Oleksiak (Car)X100.00%000000.31001011100002
Jujhar Khaira (Car)X2039.60%85600000.48000000033110
Robert Hagg (San)X210.00%000000.320001100111201
Alec Martinez (TOT)X100.00%000000.43000000061110
Zach Bogosian (Edm)X100.00%000000.36110000044131
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%000000.24000000320002
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X100.00%000000.55000020180012
Michael Del Zotto (Was)X100.00%000000.310010000564021
Frans Nielsen (LA )X2048.67%94100000.530100000126302
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Col)X2248.01%85400010.40350010022221
Brendan Smith (Wpg)XX10100.00%100000.290021101120100
Michael Frolik (Buf)X0227.03%7400000.53000001200111
Nathan Beaulieu (Nas)X110.00%000000.28001010055002
Alexandre Carrier (Flo)X000.00%000000.300000000175110
Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X2130.30%3300000.65120000066113
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X2045.69%11600100.45000000011003
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X3115.85%8200000.31000000170102
Paul Byron (Flo)X3021.43%7000000.47000000033002
Colton Sissons (Pit)X4151.63%82900000.5600000001711103
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3149.02%10200000.510000000138101
Richard Panik (Ott)X1135.16%9100000.4500000001515020
Colin White (Phi)X1151.29%104300000.44000000031000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000043100
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X000.00%000000.370000001450000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000100.350010000109001
Chad Ruhwedel (Ott)X000.00%000000.310000100214111
Jacob MacDonald (Det)X000.00%000000.25001130250011
Sam Lafferty (Dal)X2148.43%15900000.32000000099200
Sven Baertschi (Wpg)X1135.71%7000000.45001110420001
Nate Thompson (Flo)X1057.61%76900000.600001100114100
Brayden McNabb (Wpg)X220.00%000000.25000000140032
Ryan Graves (Ana)X100.00%000000.24000210083003
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000120001
Brogan Rafferty (Phi)X010.00%000000.370000000347011
Brandon Pirri (Bos)X3043.88%9800000.430200101350211
Erik Haula (Edm)X1055.68%43100010.34000000022022
Jeff Skinner (Flo)X2250.00%3800000.42000001100011
Nick Schmaltz (Tor)X0140.99%22200000.37000000032201
Jordan Eberle (Pit)X1138.98%5900000.32000000074211
Josh Leivo (Clb)X0040.37%10900000.43000000021020
Jake Virtanen (St.)X0128.13%9600000.290100000136012
Jay Beagle (Dal)X2058.48%139700000.32000000011011
Matt Roy (St.)X210.00%000000.31000100097003
Ron Hainsey (Van)X100.00%000000.24001100180000
Craig Smith (Edm)X2241.25%8000000.32000001100111
Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X2147.48%27800000.48000000011200
Darren Helm (TOT)X0140.00%9500000.3300001003420031
Kevan Miller (Ana)X010.00%000000.30000012200012
Ilya Mikheyev (Cal)X0053.85%3900000.46000000062001
Matt Irwin (Nas)X000.00%000000.3700000001010000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0026.15%19500000.680000001170001
Trevor Lewis (Ott)X1043.64%5500000.4300001001919101
Mathieu Perreault (Flo)X1031.82%4400000.510000000284120
Sam Bennett (Chi)X1039.65%63300000.39000000022000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1142.04%78500000.33110000033201
David Kampf (Nas)X1150.77%97100000.43000001100003
Joakim Ryan (Ott)X010.00%000000.31000001200011
Scott Mayfield (Col)X200.00%000000.31001120022011
Ilya Lyubushkin (Wpg)X000.00%000000.240000101120100
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%000000.230010400394004
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2041.67%6000000.3900100002525102
Brian Boyle (NJ )X1157.73%29100000.38000050044001
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X1038.46%6500000.360000000191000
Jayson Megna (TOT)X1150.00%58000000.4511000001513010
Max Comtois (Ott)X2019.27%10900000.45000000011001
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0241.76%9100000.34001100420112
Nick Bjugstad (NJ )X1145.05%44400000.5400000001313200
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.25000011100010
Zack Smith (Ott)X0034.35%62000000.430000000191100
Tyler Pitlick (Det)X0029.55%4400000.560000000215000
Michael Stone (Chi)X000.00%000000.33000000180000
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.410000100501000
Brandon Carlo (Pit)X000.00%000000.37002110260101
Eric Knodel (Flo)X000.00%000000.260000000341100
Scott Harrington (Buf)X000.00%000000.2400000006314001
Victor Mete (Det)X000.00%000000.29000000022000
Jordan Nolan (Chi)X0034.52%8400000.2400110001010001
Riley Nash (Wpg)X1048.18%96100000.31000001100101
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1037.99%27900000.38000000098021
Alex Biega (TOT)X100.00%000000.2800000002012110
Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X2138.00%5000000.2800102002121021
Michael Grabner (Min)X0122.22%8100000.35000000033001
Stefan Noesen (Wpg)X1140.26%7700000.25000000022121
Tyler Ennis (Pit)X1135.29%3400000.39000000055010
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000200241110
Dominik Simon (LA )X0031.48%5400000.3200000004846001
Cal Clutterbuck (Wpg)X0136.92%6500000.30000000120012
Tucker Poolman (Clb)X100.00%000000.22001000043002
Radim Simek (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000021010
Luke Schenn (Chi)X000.00%000000.300000000105000
Victor Rask (Chi)X1043.71%97000000.2700000007210000
Derek Forbort (NYI)X000.00%000000.330000101760002
Christian Djoos (Cal)X000.00%000000.220000000822000
Zach Aston-Reese (NJ )X2034.67%7500000.2300000001414112
Drake Caggiula (Car)X1126.36%47800000.3000000002020102
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Buf)X2048.39%68400000.3300010002020010
Stephen Johns (Chi)X000.00%000000.30000000210000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X0149.61%76800000.35000000022100
Sean Walker (NYI)X010.00%000000.27000000072020
Cameron Gaunce (Ott)X100.00%000000.2700000002525021
Kurtis MacDermid (Phi)X000.00%000000.230021000385102
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%000000.280000301500000
Adam Erne (Buf)X0223.68%3800000.46000100066002
Vitaly Abramov (Flo)X1032.10%64800000.3600000001918000
Sean Kuraly (Tam)X2046.15%37700000.260000000169011
Jonathan Ericsson (Was)X200.00%000000.350000000113020
Mark Pysyk (Edm)X000.00%000000.23000000044010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Tam)X1053.69%142100000.2200000006830000
Josh Archibald (Nas)X0132.76%5800000.310000000146000
Xavier Ouellet (LA )X000.00%000000.20000001100010
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1149.23%6500000.2600000004343102
Alan Quine (Van)X0051.21%78500000.2700011002713000
Mark Jankowski (Cal)X1047.85%51200000.46000000066000
Evan Rodrigues (Min)X0142.98%47000000.26000000210010
Rocco Grimaldi (Bos)X1025.45%38500000.37230000055001
Luke Kunin (Mon)X1041.43%44900000.40000012200012
Paul Ladue (Ott)X000.00%000000.360000000106010
Nico Sturm (R) (Phi)X2048.60%71600000.350000100597000
Teemu Kivihalme (R) (Det)X200.00%000000.1400000001710001
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0051.09%64200000.39000100033000
Braydon Coburn (Nas)X000.00%000000.1800000008234000
Zach Sanford (TOT)X2023.50%21700000.17000000160100
John Hayden (NYI)X0025.81%6200000.1700302001212012
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X0045.31%6400000.300000001450011
Brett Sutter (Chi)X1049.71%51500000.2900021002613000
Adam Cracknell (NYR)X2036.67%3000000.470000000501001
Joel Eriksson Ek (Flo)X0051.99%40200000.560000001570000
Mike Reilly (Edm)X000.00%000000.250000001720001
Wayne Simmonds (Nas)X0245.95%3700000.2900011001515020
Jesse Puljujarvi (Van)X0030.00%5000000.22000001100002
Gabriel Vilardi (Tor)X2050.78%76800000.2500000005734012
Marcus Sorensen (San)X2124.39%4100000.24000000011002
Dylan McIlrath (Car)X000.00%000000.18000110051000
Jacob de La Rose (San)X0045.74%47000000.24001000077000
William Carrier (Chi)X1147.50%8000000.18000010063000
Cedric Paquette (St.)X1051.35%59200000.220000000346001
Brock McGinn (NJ )X0030.43%6900000.2100001003618010
Oskar Lindblom (Cal)X0018.46%6500000.38000000022000
Michal Kempny (TOT)X100.00%000000.21000000210000
Nick Deslauriers (Phi)X0021.21%3300000.400000000387000
Darren Raddysh (LA )X010.00%000000.2800000002611100
Kevin Lohan (Flo)X000.00%000000.1200000008215000
Chris Wagner (Pit)X0040.54%18500000.2100201004946011
Travis Boyd (NJ )X1037.50%2400000.3100000002626000
Juuso Riikola (Min)X000.00%000000.32000000053000
Antti Suomela (Edm)X1143.27%61700000.2400000004123101
Tomas Nosek (Van)X0047.65%14900000.3800000001615000
Nick Paul (St.)X0052.56%7800000.2500000002312000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000213010
Carl Dahlstrom (Dal)X010.00%000000.14000000088000
Nick Seeler (Buf)X000.00%000000.15000000055001
Brandon Dubinsky (Ari)X0058.03%59800000.220000000502000
Ben Harpur (Det)X000.00%000000.190001000403001
Carl Gunnarsson (Nas)X000.00%000000.190000001820000
Martin Frk (St.)X2024.00%5000000.2500000004848001
Adam Hall (Flo)X1052.38%8400000.260000000164000
Matt Moulson (Van)X1041.18%3400000.2300001005629010
Yannick Weber (Chi)X100.00%000000.1801000004137010
Ashton Sautner (Phi)X000.00%000000.2600000001515010
Philippe Myers (Wpg)X000.00%000000.280000000101000
Martin Marincin (Dal)X100.00%000000.17000000000000
Brian Lashoff (Car)X000.00%000000.350000000263000
Boo Nieves (Ott)X2038.89%7200000.9600000001414000
Pat Maroon (Ari)X0052.63%3800000.24000101100000
Connor Clifton (Det)X000.00%000000.1600000002511000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X100.00%000000.30000001100000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X000.00%000000.150000000344001
Mikhail Grigorenko (Tor)X0042.89%45000000.24000000085000
Robert Bortuzzo (Dal)X000.00%000000.0800000001010000
Anthony Bitetto (Clb)X000.00%000000.1212031007612001
Matt Benning (Bos)X000.00%000000.130001001820000
Phil Di Giuseppe (Min)X1017.24%2900000.2200000001414000
Drake Batherson (Flo)X0039.47%3800000.41001010044000
Frederik Gauthier (Min)X0050.18%82700000.1200000001111000
Joel Kellman (Ott)X0043.00%20700000.5800000001715001
Glenn Gawdin (Ott)X1040.97%14400000.77000001100100
Liam Foudy (R) (Edm)X1022.22%27000000.230000000237000
Ben Street (NYR)X0049.40%33600000.3200000001414000
Alex Tuch (Edm)X1038.27%8100000.1200000002727011
Lias Andersson (Tor)X0046.94%4900000.1700000003318000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X0050.00%200000.15001010031001
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1052.78%3600000.233301000558001
Ryan Hartman (St.)X0039.78%9300000.2200011002222000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X0030.00%4000000.220000000563000
Mason Appleton (St.)X1016.67%1800000.8800000004141010
Dale Weise (Min)X1018.42%3800000.14000001100001
Justin Bailey (Nas)X0033.33%600000.6100000001010011
Gemel Smith (NYR)X1064.00%2500000.2300000001818001
Kiefer Sherwood (Ott)X0050.00%3200000.2100000001511000
Riley Barber (TOT)X0041.18%3400000.3000000002929000
Tyson Jost (Car)X1039.77%8800000.92000000011002
Alex Barre-Boulet (San)X1037.78%9000000.97000000061000
Jarred Tinordi (Det)X000.00%000000.27001000022001
Brad Hunt (Nas)X000.00%000000.31000000130000
Sami Niku (St.)X000.00%000000.27000000021100
Kyle Clifford (Edm)X0041.18%5100000.20002000077000
Matthew Highmore (Chi)X0045.00%2000000.1900000001717000
Danton Heinen (Det)X000.00%000002.20000000000000
Ryan Reaves (Tor)X0036.17%4700000.0900000001818010
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X0044.44%1800002.2100000002020000
Dominic Toninato (Clb)X0044.58%41500000.17000010011000
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0130.00%3000000.19000000041010
Andrew Ladd (Was)X0041.18%3400000.260000200524000
Mario Ferraro (R) (San)X000.00%000000.15000000062000
John Moore (Det)X000.00%000000.1100000002716000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%000000.160000000464000
Conor Sheary (Clb)X0017.86%5600000.2000000008227000
Nick Cousins (LA )X0035.14%14800000.26000000088000
Jake Elmer (R) (Tor)X109.52%2100000.28000000130000
Robby Fabbri (Cal)X0135.53%22800000.2100000001515000
Buddy Robinson (Bos)X0043.14%5100000.1311020002222010
Tim Schaller (Wpg)X1031.43%3500100.1200000001212001
Steven Santini (Phi)X000.00%000000.36000100072000
Cole Schneider (Van)X0037.50%800000.390000100102000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (Car)X0010.00%1000000.25000000090000
Juuso Valimaki (Flo)X000.00%000000.15000000063000
Adam Almquist (Tor)X000.00%000000.0800000002015000
Lawson Crouse (Cal)X0029.09%5500000.29000001100000
Tyler Motte (Cal)X007.69%1300000.220000000348000
Byron Froese (Tam)X0055.74%23500000.0800002003030000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Tam)X000.00%000000.33000000091000
Kevin Spinozzi (R) (LA )X000.00%000000.440000000106000
Josh Brown (Clb)X000.00%000000.0900211006910000
Carson Soucy (Ana)X000.00%000000.340000000826000
Kevin Rooney (Ari)X0043.48%6900000.33000000011000
Luke Witkowski (Chi)XX0050.00%800000.1200000001212000
Robert Thomas (Mon)X0042.86%700000.26000000099000
Matt Martin (Bos)X0030.00%3000000.08002000077000
Tim Gettinger (R) (Ana)X000.00%000002.60000001100000
Jake Debrusk (NYI)X0033.33%600000.36000000000000
Vince Dunn (Cal)X000.00%000000.25000000160000
Joel L'Esperance (Ana)X0066.67%300002.60000000053000
Trevor Moore (NJ )X0033.33%600000.51000000060000
Andreas Englund (Van)X000.00%000000.19000000083100
Thomas Hickey (Clb)X000.00%000000.120001000152000
Artyom Zub (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.070000000161000
Joey Anderson (Mon)X0075.00%400000.950000000147000
Dean Kukan (Edm)X000.00%000000.390000000182000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (Tor)X0041.89%14800000.16000100083000
David Backes (TOT)X0041.35%26600000.090000000205000
Dillon Dube (Wpg)X0036.59%4100000.06000000011000
Gage Quinney (Tam)X0040.00%1500000.100000000312000
Joakim Nygard (Was)X000.00%200003.480000000320000
Eric Robinson (Col)X0029.05%24100000.0600000005016000
Alexander True (LA )X0050.00%3000000.4400000007652000
Karl Alzner (Bos)X000.00%000000.0400100007216000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X0028.81%5900000.1200000008018000
Mackenzie MacEachern (Buf)X0028.26%4600000.3400000008248000
Brendan De Jong (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach Whitecloud (Car)X000.00%000000.000000000125000
Jake Bean (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Lucas Johansen (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Kevin Connauton (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Philippe Hudon (Was)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Zach Gallant (R) (San)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Steven Fogarty (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus Crawford (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.0000000005017000
Jonas Siegenthaler (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Dmitry Sokolov (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000000114000
Marko Dano (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000052000
Casey Mittelstadt (Car)X0044.00%2500000.00000000021000
Jeremy Gregoire (Ana)X0054.55%1100000.00001000140000
Sammy Blais (R) (Mon)X0050.00%200000.000000002120000
Haydn Fleury (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kole Lind (Ana)X000.00%300000.00000001100000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Jan Rutta (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt Luff (Ari)X000.00%300000.00000000011000
Matt Tennyson (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Scott Wilson (TOT)X000.00%100000.0000000001812000
Calle Rosen (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000076000
Karson Kuhlman (Dal)X0019.23%2600000.00000000044000
Brendan Perlini (Bos)X000.00%000000.000000000275000
Justin Woods (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000094000
Sam Steel (TOT)X0066.67%300000.000000000131000
Teddy Purcell (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kole Sherwood (Min)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X0022.22%900000.00000000011000
Tage Thompson (Buf)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Luke Martin (R) (Van)X000.00%000000.0000010001210000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X0042.86%700000.00000000022000
Bobby MacIntyre (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.000000000196000
Trevor Carrick (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
A.J. Jenks (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.00000000043000
Filip Chlapik (San)X0029.89%8700000.00000001100000
Parker Kelly (R) (Tor)X0026.67%1500000.00000000055000
Liam O'Brien (LA )X00100.00%100000.0000000002727000
Cale Makar (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Joe Gambardella (Tor)X00100.00%600000.0000000003535000
Ryan Jones (R) (Phi)X000.00%000000.0000000004545000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000001004848000
Fredrik Claesson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.0000000005454000
Ethan Prow (Chi)X000.00%000000.0000000006363000
Stephen Harper (R) (Ana)XX000.00%000000.0000000006464000
Nic Dowd (Pit)X0038.96%7700000.0000000006666000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback (Tor)10010.9551.2548001220000.333305000
Keith Kinkaid (NYR)30100.9381.6672002320000.0000082000
Mike Smith (Ott)223320.9372.4593220386030010.5006676221
Thatcher Demko (TOT)257910.9272.49120722506890020.66731916212
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)70422200.9272.1837766413718790110.833666161383
Linus Ullmark (Ana)68431440.9262.2037992713918720110.706176516844
Carey Price (Van)69402080.9252.3241046315921100300.7193267151062
Anton Khudobin (Dal)41181820.9222.442308439412110020.80053844643
Mackenzie Blackwood (Edm)73352970.9222.4941606517322140220.60010739737
Curtis McElhinney (Ari)196720.9212.6099221435470000.50021468211
Calvin Petersen (Col)111100.9212.5437700162020000.0000071000
Jake Allen (TOT)195830.9202.9298800486010100.700101370220
Ben Bishop (Phi)71441570.9202.7140042518122610100.615267111866
Mikko Koskinen (Was)71461920.9192.4339924516220100220.667246814952
Tuukka Rask (St.)72451940.9192.4841126217020880410.750207231165
Carter Hart (NYR)1210110.9172.3972921293490000.6673120110
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)51242340.9162.8430218214317050340.83365130723
Elvis Merzlikins (Tam)73412340.9162.6440196417721060000.800156715373
Aaron Dell (Tor)221320.9162.5776900333910010.0000577001
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)73382390.9152.5841216417720930110.56523730732
David Rittich (Buf)213220.9152.8374200354100000.8758082000
Jordan Binnington (Ott)76362990.9152.92403410219622960400.526197661064
James Reimer (Ari)69402430.9142.5039532416519200350.545116814862
Juuse Saros (Det)30121430.9133.071778239110490010.50042952330
Pavel Francouz (Chi)68233060.9132.9735814217720300000.9381663191050
Igor Shesterkin (San)40151230.9132.801822150859740020.00022849212
Anders Nilsson (TOT)3791630.9123.001762218810050010.66792646402
John Gibson (Car)70382830.9123.1041242121324280120.643146913733
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)55261930.9122.8429164013815720110.700204933540
Marcus Hogberg (TOT)2571100.9123.03122640627030120.00001667100
Ilya Samsonov (Flo)277640.9113.38113620647180010.55691270010
Jack Campbell (Dal)46241730.9112.72262810311913350210.75044438600
Cory Schneider (Clb)20000.9113.6482005560000.000004000
Jacob Markstrom (Col)72392650.9112.86395910418921160200.680257201132
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)3981560.9103.21164284889810100.900102658400
Braden Holtby (Chi)3281500.9103.29138421768440100.71471963200
Alex Stalock (Mon)68362540.9102.7937894517619540120.00006715661
Cam Talbot (TOT)22101000.9102.66122001545970001.00032068212
Robin Lehner (NJ )67362330.9092.8336460617218860010.750126418535
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)70481830.9092.6641448018420130510.5004700144
Charles Williams (St.)175720.9082.8384700404340200.00001072100
Tristan Jarry (Pit)248910.9082.62116902515520021.00051666300
Philipp Grubauer (Tor)77314040.9073.0041164220622160210.3333770843
Pekka Rinne (Wpg)712036100.9063.1236178318819960310.37586418642
Ilya Sorokin (Cal)208210.9052.9278100384000000.8577973100
Semyon Varlamov (Clb)78273590.9053.1541138221622720120.69623771925
Frederik Andersen (Flo)73283160.9053.50382612122323400120.667127012745
Anthony Stolarz (Car)157510.9043.3382800464810000.80051369100
Thomas Greiss (TOT)33101700.9042.95158741788130200.00002756212
Jake Kupsky (R) (Van)52200.9043.6627900171770000.0000510010
Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)80353260.9043.13410310421422210640.727118001243
Craig Anderson (NJ )2811810.9022.94130700646540210.57171864110
Casey DeSmith (Min)2841330.8983.63120501737130100.57171926320
Brian Elliott (TOT)152600.8963.5867100403860000.00001028001
Jonathan Quick (Nas)40141550.8963.2220486011010610310.80053349121
Petr Mrazek (Ana)3113440.8962.66115000514900000.66731765101
Alex Lyon (Wpg)3331300.8963.52133020787480120.00001864110
Martin Jones (TOT)50202140.8943.4126896115314380210.400104518210
Devan Dubnyk (Min)2241030.8913.63100900615610100.50041716100
Sergei Bobrovsky (San)50152440.8913.6125296115213900111.00024525211
Matt Murray (Buf)21010.8893.50120207630000.000020000
Carter Hutton (Tam)215900.8853.9592740615320010.00001567100
Jon Gillies (Cal)20100.8844.1273005430000.000009000
Callum Booth (R) (NYI)180910.8554.8759100483320010.0003871001
Artem Zagidulin (R) (Was)21010.8554.40123009620000.0000213000
Cameron Johnson (TOT)41200.8544.051920013890010.000033000
Logan Thompson (R) (Det)11000.8395.0060005310000.000010000