Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 13, 2026 at 19:38
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (Det)X6346581044980251813129022814.74%16130120.6510182869178101250
Dylan Cozens (Det)X633659955048101371062888519612.50%10128920.464192347173101234
Mitch Marner (Bos)X6242509246120611322996219314.05%19141322.7891322501890007163
Nick Suzuki (Was)X6432609227100912193117719610.29%19158724.8061016601910006207
Brock Nelson (Tam)X633949882080212092907621913.45%20145723.131414286221502210208
Alex Tuch (Edm)X64345286265610152148341862139.97%25156424.43111021681950119197
Elias Pettersson (Bos)X6228578527480168190301932439.30%16142823.045914581780002134
Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X644142832824078913389222512.13%8155424.28610165319300015206
Connor McDavid (TOT)X6235488330180901613258024110.77%15144723.347111869192000691
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6342388028100861283036922413.86%15137421.8081220581980001102
Jack Eichel (TOT)X603149801580251782737221111.36%14140123.3561218481850115146
Brad Marchand (Det)X593247794524035772987621510.74%5117919.987101769166000245
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X63156378-100101001364610211.03%58147723.4412172982218000016
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X6336367213275762312928722112.33%11137921.898715581660113192
Tim Stutzle (Clb)X62324072961151451842827519011.35%13129120.824101451186011199
Quinton Byfield (Det)X6329437239215331292617918811.11%12122819.5081018611680113108
Cole Caufield (Edm)X64373471254039982957823312.54%14156924.529514501991125233
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X633139701912028672707819111.48%14124719.804151949213101219
Chris Kreider (St.)X633335684160681302417316613.69%7123119.549918431640003124
Cale Makar (Col)X611751686100121151635010110.43%99152625.0171522851780002198
Nico Hischier (Tam)X6323446713321059147275702148.36%8117418.645141966187011389
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X6331356623001681962988320310.40%19142222.577714541850004198
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6023436628140621331864712712.37%4106817.806142035174000016
Shane Pinto (St.)X632441652280931502337218710.30%15110917.616152153161000031
Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X60303464127010145892417018512.45%7130021.6677145218110110206
Troy Terry (Phi)X64293564142012892215517413.12%14140721.997916492180006174
Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X642439631510049184264761789.09%21144222.5431114542180003156
Clayton Keller (TOT)X63243862-514044912406915210.00%9124619.785914691880112125
Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X643130618160231112117015614.69%7132120.646101640219000058
Macklin Celebrini (Car)X623031612260821842827520910.64%13143423.136713591741017264
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X602932619220761062435619011.93%6121220.207142155183101220
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X602932611280321052664417910.90%12122920.498152385201011124
Ryan McLeod (Ana)X6417446144030124221611767.69%18140721.9941620391780116163
Jesper Bratt (Min)X622931601210054942446217211.89%9122619.776101647187000018
Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X62233760912042952306716310.00%6123619.94381145186000146
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X6222386032221054961896312211.64%11128120.674111544191000473
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X63223860212057207255862088.63%16141722.4971522421730339210
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X612831591140251612245216812.50%14130621.4271219411730002117
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6227325911402167298832059.06%6130321.014101463212213563
J.T. Miller (Van)X641940591395203184241731897.88%17139221.7541216541850117155
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X621841596207117237531777.59%8125920.3059146421600007
Connor Bedard (Phi)X641643591318056177227831887.05%11142322.2321517532200007184
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X60134558778020690117428611.11%92153725.625914611880330170
Jordan Eberle (LA )X6225325715140681011745112114.37%15140722.70358301891123221
Brandon Hagel (Col)X61213657849156778230651479.13%9115118.87491337172000343
Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X631839572460251531786314910.11%22143222.735914471880003212
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X58124557261201275118468710.17%83122621.138715651212132153
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X6275057195420866912536785.60%88150324.245131865204000011
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X62144256-334011710017048958.24%85153124.6971623962150110161
Alexis Lafreniere (Was)X6422335534220107611794714012.29%6119518.67461028193011762
Brayden Point (Flo)X602035556609164250701608.00%11116619.431910341640224111
Patrick Kane (St.)X631738551203782181461519.39%7126220.03471141184000154
Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X64154055-734107091153581209.80%110145922.8061319762080001186
John Tavares (Bos)X622727542712056822176016012.44%4119919.33571242173000118
Jordan Staal (Det)X63233154396410179982054912911.22%24128220.355611471420006173
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X6022325413395141185229601679.61%16136922.824812371801348224
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X6220345425180711331525010913.16%17118619.1351015352042023117
Jake Evans (Min)X62163854142001121421584211110.13%19119519.28711183318600000
Roope Hintz (Buf)X601341542420102140187551506.95%7115519.2421113371710009108
Bryan Rust (Van)X642231532609129309882147.12%16144322.5541115701842025193
Valeri Nichushkin (LA )X6221325311160101140241501408.71%20139422.4938114018911210217
Evan Bouchard (Dal)X64134053-13401193151381078.61%109158724.809615832110000148
Kyle Connor (San)X63252752-1280311002225916011.26%16147623.433811331960007197
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6123295222400176186274702158.39%11127720.94279511491016154
Rickard Rakell (Bos)X6217355215955762216531727.87%12113618.32413174117400000
Victor Hedman (Ana)X60104252-5180737512526668.00%94136522.7552126741750110133
Alex DeBrincat (Van)X64272451126019761934612313.99%4124619.46471135161000240
Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X63252651142014732134515011.74%8115518.33561151188101483
Mark Stone (Buf)X602328515181041882036815111.33%16112618.775712391590004108
Robert Thomas (Mon)X612328511180141311937112611.92%9121819.9731013352061013116
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X64203151-15321056157223691838.97%7122919.204111541166101389
Mikael Granlund (Wpg)X55173451214039112193571208.81%8102218.593151831139000483
Brent Burns (Det)XX63123951362004251102305611.76%89138722.0191221551530001196
Zach Werenski (NJ )X62104151-86022118150491216.67%92156525.2471421881820111195
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X61232750-512038213238691639.66%19137822.596511471840116297
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X64232750-916076161272661828.46%14144422.5751116551951014166
David Pastrnak (Col)X612030508480154541665111312.05%2122520.07681432174000381
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X6420305019375109811745314211.49%6124219.4121416351980004118
Michael Matheson (Cal)X63104050-844010410712633677.94%77143522.7761218781800110177
Quinn Hughes (San)X6384250-8100547777143910.39%95142022.5541418502120000166
Anton Lundell (Mon)X61272249123751021222215813412.22%6117719.29791654191000051
Adam Fantilli (NJ )X62252449-124151541832144912811.68%9138222.30109194416810110216
Auston Matthews (Cal)X632425499140331472125012111.32%19128620.416713451573038215
Artemi Panarin (St.)X63202949-21201680230601458.70%6138922.054711371830003175
Ryan Poehling (Ott)X64202949-860122101994616410.05%35139521.8031316331650005236
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X64202949-251520286226851618.85%11132320.68991846190101284
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X63183149159620190541724812110.47%3127920.29381140213000118
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X622424482230015696255661699.41%17137922.247512572151128192
Josh Doan (Min)X62222648122206465239551629.21%5125120.175101549187000159
Steven Stamkos (Van)X642226489280101145236681859.32%9127919.98661247176011159
Dylan Holloway (Phi)X6418304813721020677207721448.70%10130720.4309953218000489
Martin Necas (Pit)X60163248818011994233581806.87%5120320.054111558183000012
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X6193948824066789836619.18%81138822.757815652130000143
Matthew Schaefer (R) (Det)X6393948204094312238897.38%2681612.957172472198000022
Kirill Marchenko (Cal)X63242347-280381002195515010.96%4128220.349918481730003103
Tage Thompson (Buf)X6023244714191519982206615010.45%8136022.666713351762024222
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X61163147102205485106445615.09%88128921.1371017531500001176
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X641136471146101157311233779.82%101143322.396814521940000162
Owen Tippett (TOT)X632224461663519197224871449.82%8118918.87751234128000169
Nazem Kadri (Car)X62172946510052103154339711.04%7122719.784812311590008226
Filip Hronek (Phi)X64133346168802229014042609.29%93153123.939312792190002157
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X639374614100258978386311.54%75134421.335712371860000145
Cutter Gauthier (Mon)X612421458180771111884813512.77%11144423.684610282000001162
Jordan Kyrou (Car)X6222234556011751614111913.66%1101516.37281032159000011
Travis Konecny (Mon)X6119264510355149631793513510.61%8121019.847714371990115126
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X601629451334010151177531559.04%4116119.34491347181101367
Esa Lindell (TOT)X6311344517195415784235013.10%86135521.516915492050110171
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X606394518740111649022626.67%54109518.25491342152000017
Mathew Barzal (Van)X64232144-14031751815211512.71%2122319.1158134116300000
Jason Zucker (Wpg)X632222441361071471804612012.22%5111917.7676134917300015
Juraj Slafkovsky (San)X63202444-1930016685218681499.17%21139422.137613331960001170
Kevin Fiala (LA )X60162844-101805288200541418.00%5110018.34481237164000058
Bowen Byram (Det)X63143044264609955129339110.85%66118818.86591470188011047
Mattias Samuelsson (Ott)X6493544684015611013049956.92%118152723.8541014561660001176
Tom Wilson (NYR)X622122437595240103218581749.63%11117819.0065114717600000
Matthew Boldy (San)X63202343-166044641976614110.15%4116218.45561146197000078
Frank Nazar (Tam)X63162743-68030115220641487.27%786113.66617239121700000
Trevor Zegras (San)X63152843514080101172441088.72%8104716.61134158900000
Christian Dvorak (Mon)X6114294314140251301405011210.00%10100016.392101220116000145
Thomas Chabot (Det)X6012314318280625396295912.50%88120220.0381220561411013180
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X641132431224069143158531356.96%7103616.1827926122101257
Roman Josi (Clb)X6263743-634036909045626.67%92152624.6131417501970000173
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X63202242-1440161401704110211.76%5130320.6841115291720001106
Lucas Raymond (San)X63162642-32408794195571478.21%10127720.2715641176000072
Travis Sanheim (Buf)X60123042116087198326112.24%88154625.777613391901123200
Cam Fowler (LA )X6253742-322047686223438.06%92121719.633912361620000156
Mattias Ekholm (Buf)X60438421212042627431405.41%68128421.403811391470110171
Jason Robertson (NYR)X6222194118406602205315210.00%5113918.3747113417200000
Jack Quinn (Tor)X61172441-512056901663512810.24%6129721.263710301820005227
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X6116254142012116189471228.47%19132921.78459372090005158
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X63132841918011491209481396.22%10135221.454593316510110169
Morgan Frost (Nas)X6419214022091331634113311.66%8114317.86471130166101374
Tyler Toffoli (NJ )X62172340-614048581634414210.43%8118319.082111330175000024
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X6217234061205774196491368.67%3117018.8645942186000318
Conor Garland (Car)X6213274022607295182481397.14%10117618.971121342169101593
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X60201939273810101861734711811.56%795515.92112514011086
Ivan Demidov (R) (Nas)X64201939-56026981696113611.83%10135621.18369311740224209
Brock Boeser (Col)X611821393408511734011310.40%8115218.882101231155000161
Nicholas Paul (Cal)X6318213962357089185601259.73%5104516.585382815400000
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X63172239-6001695183461549.29%18122619.4635830154000591
Evander Kane (Ott)X64162339-106915146611463710810.96%8136421.31459321650007214
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X6415243956052100162471219.26%9120518.8243729175000036
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA )X58132639-31555910715548948.39%9100517.33010102615600009
Brandon Montour (NJ )X62732390180367410235766.86%4596815.61491348143000016
Sam Bennett (Buf)X601721387515130701655314610.30%1109718.282683214600002
Connor Brown (Dal)X64172138-1216035106204531528.33%15113017.661910411890003124
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X6015233826100204616129959.32%790315.04257184800000
Drew Doughty (Min)X62152338-840235698284215.31%72136321.981051556186011086
Boone Jenner (Col)X611028384520210146152371196.58%11124720.445712261520003156
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X62102838-215801046672154613.89%68132221.3271118381560002151
John Carlson (Mon)X61929386280816911235718.04%74141623.227815702120001144
Moritz Seider (Clb)X6283038-687151808210738727.48%93146323.606713581950000158
Philip Broberg (Van)X641324379140449793335613.98%105149223.3120229840110158
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X641324371046019478165421277.88%12133120.79381131218000179
Noah Dobson (Nas)X6412253722027109124421139.68%104143222.37426581821234233
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X6282937-224069638330609.64%57116818.835141948176000134
Dougie Hamilton (Van)X64730376555151708741648.05%103156624.474812411790002140
Adam Fox (Cal)X6333437120042796228394.84%84123719.63189271520111152
Tyler Bertuzzi (LA )X62201636131571681804214611.11%4113418.28641041165000166
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X64927367375997474275412.16%102147623.066612391650001202
Kiefer Sherwood (Phi)X641916355300140831623812111.73%883713.080331574101238
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X641916350180471281894312510.05%10110717.3042626123000146
Matthew Knies (Cal)X631718356622097521683213010.12%6103916.492683415200000
Mats Zuccarello (Nas)X64112435-44010107193451415.70%8142922.33358341763037274
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X61102535-1183151165978145512.82%78121219.867613361690000113
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6310253528200876111036659.09%93150723.92325391730003137
Jakob Chychrun (San)X6392635-105601827010235928.82%112153424.353811482110000141
Brandt Clarke (R) (Min)X6262935-133579626832498.82%78128520.734913401530001159
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X601618341810018123113357314.16%1394015.66000000115200
Ivan Provorov (Phi)X641024341540136498306510.20%92145922.79538542200110195
Andrew Copp (NYI)X6392534-1314020121125461057.20%10106516.912792614700003
Shea Theodore (Ana)X6472734-3140448111232726.25%78146622.905813632060222148
Sean Durzi (Clb)X6252934-13480118556313417.94%79122319.733811381450002130
Darren Raddysh (Van)X6433134-832101195710429562.88%64133120.8017854169000064
Luke Hughes (NYR)X6223234932070558443612.38%51106917.2409946176000052
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X57181533-11421012065183411109.84%14103218.1044832157101146
William Nylander (Ari)X61181533-2000171071653710710.91%4127020.8222431210000355
Alex Killorn (Phi)X6418153310805970136329013.24%13115518.0463937191000371
Jack Hughes (Det)X561518331620366199401057.54%386615.463474211600001
Will Cuylle (Nas)X64132033189519163162701328.02%24113817.7745936166000278
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X60112233-16600125149180521126.11%6122420.4109935209000049
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5792433-11203495158451195.70%591115.9835828107000027
Artem Zub (Phi)X64924331360615962174414.52%69118618.52044191500002121
Jacob Trouba (Col)X617263356801935667306110.45%100144923.7551015331780001187
Nikolaj Ehlers (Buf)X601814325402067132309713.64%099916.660332415300000
Sean Kuraly (Dal)X64161632153810120132107357514.95%998915.452241797000169
Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X641418323340132104197621227.11%8112317.5507727150000470
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X60122032-22006799143401308.39%8111518.58291125162000016
Matt Duchene (TOT)X601220321100347314636938.22%392315.392132081000032
J.T. Compher (Ott)X649233238029164123351057.32%10117418.34055291510000115
Erik Cernak (Car)X62824325600141668628439.30%109133221.484913421660111195
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X60725328615137598324738.43%97138823.13246371861011172
Morgan Rielly (Was)X647253212260564010025747.00%67143722.4521012541940000166
Adam Pelech (NYI)X6352732-3480132687827476.41%93153624.38156341690110154
Justin Faulk (Edm)X6423032-154001005611628691.72%84135221.1321113641890001175
Ilya Mikheyev (Nas)X641417310401101204571386.86%14105916.553694516700000
Joel Armia (St.)X63131831317567581293410010.08%16104516.584482115300005
Timothy Liljegren (Flo)X6062531728086648722506.90%109140723.455813471860001186
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X64526315440102537531626.67%91142222.22145221720001133
Seth Jones (Ari)X4342731-445558718126524.94%50102923.93347461330110113
Jimmy Snuggerud (Tor)X61161430-13120276917346999.25%2104717.1733639160000160
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X62161430-41003659204561407.84%6121419.5814541152000276
Drake Batherson (TOT)X60151530722087421403710010.71%482613.7741529125011034
Barrett Hayton (NJ )X62151530014033104136299911.03%591614.7735821155000176
Morgan Barron (Car)X621317305611512862137371109.49%985213.753362112000000
Lane Hutson (R) (Pit)X58111930-110063490235612.22%2667011.5610112175194000013
Brayden Schenn (Nas)X64102030-571520813013237857.58%3131920.61134211750226167
Jaccob Slavin (NYI)X6172330-518053577731709.09%112140122.97426401520000157
Sean Walker (Nas)X64624301600115627821547.69%96124819.50369401641122181
Eeli Tolvanen (NJ )X62151429-15340121711464610110.27%14120919.514610241610003100
Claude Giroux (TOT)X61131629-12602170147451158.84%6117519.2635836172000120
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X6313162982209256122299610.66%8115218.2826829204000132
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X62121729-7100386415232857.89%588614.290221075000034
Max Domi (Chi)X63121729-1816049152139451008.63%12136021.59077211691015261
Mason Marchment (TOT)X6412172941406154111227910.81%677912.1811264400000
Jackson Blake (R) (Dal)X47111829200153914126747.80%482217.481783014000003
Ryan Hartman (Col)X611118295401485107217910.28%488914.574592613700001
Beck Malenstyn (Chi)X63111829-96810140118136501298.09%23115018.26022291610001131
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X6082129164801363910332817.77%573512.240000200007
Brady Skjei (Col)X61821299720127679427638.51%86127420.886410401510110163
Sean Monahan (Car)X62821294200616411742866.84%15124420.07145231710224134
Colton Parayko (LA )X6272229-4560160627731609.09%94138022.265510441920001169
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X63722295402213412639855.56%14106916.98279291790221178
Aaron Ekblad (Mon)X61524291028081388429635.95%70120619.77189481800000123
Nate Schmidt (Wpg)X6352429025553646017348.33%76133421.18279241630000130
Matt Roy (Nas)X6442529122051597019515.71%85127619.94257381640221202
Aliaksei Protas (San)X63141428-31408292179411287.82%18120019.044154217700000
William Karlsson (NYI)X51131528-12048794286213.83%759511.6700002011026
Erik Haula (Flo)X60121628446013380158321157.59%18105717.6204421143000063
Parker Kelly (Was)X64121628-1542011679158411077.59%11113617.7535833163000014
Matt Coronato (Edm)X59111728-18204179142441147.75%597716.571341663000166
Matty Beniers (R) (Was)X64111728116015115149461037.38%688813.8701126000131
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X6482028-1935571968434699.52%109131220.50459461530002171
Noah Hanifin (Tor)X6122628-1714038817426742.70%88139922.931910411930111260
Kris Letang (St.)X6302828-207610134657127340.00%93155324.65066371850000137
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X61151227655837157431179.55%2107617.6335837166000021
Ilya Protas (TOT)X6014132705915805668244320.59%976512.75112221101234
Beckett Sennecke (Mon)X61131427020010263167501297.78%7110818.1624626155000226
Dmitri Voronkov (Ott)X64131427-4355899414234869.15%1068710.730000000000
Joel Farabee (Edm)X64121527-142558764163411237.36%10118718.5443727120101280
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X6191827-9404982182421394.95%492715.2045931103000157
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X647202786610152617828398.97%77123419.29246351690000127
Ryan Lindgren (NYI)X6362127-245596728829616.82%97138521.992810311530001148
Cam York (Ari)X6152227-334058598024496.25%85128521.073811421920000140
Zach Whitecloud (Was)X6442327-3415151559023584.44%96122819.19268441620110142
Isac Lundestrom (Ott)X641412263202977118338911.86%12112517.5822417150000048
Alexey Toropchenko (Was)X64141226753159884103266613.59%1087813.72022230000014
Taylor Hall (Van)X64111526-3405853122371009.02%781912.8003399200002
Joe Veleno (TOT)X61101626-63001256710229699.80%881213.31134118900000
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X60620261010062386714408.96%73120720.11178351570001166
Josh Manson (Wpg)X6362026675151866550183112.00%92129220.50437261170001163
Jake Walman (NYR)X625212615180574243163011.63%66100716.240004130112150
Dante Fabbro (St.)X6352126-15010115457029597.14%90129220.51189201580000130
Devon Toews (Van)X6442226-224064758825704.55%95139921.86437421700111140
Michael Anderson (Dal)X6442226-13480152436323516.35%82138121.58145322030000117
Zach Hyman (Pit)X601510251720550104296514.42%172812.1300052800000
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X62141125-936107077156331098.97%5118819.1662843170000246
Ross Colton (Ott)X64131225-8220796013540839.63%9117018.2852724163000239
Timo Meier (TOT)X611015250240595410934829.17%5104317.10112557000087
Rasmus Sandin (Chi)X6391625-2136089579217519.78%117142822.67628671800000247
Kaapo Kakko (Min)X6281725-161001353115411156.96%4100516.2138112615200002
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X647182509610209528932507.87%85137821.53246331790005190
Jake McCabe (Mon)X613222510421095627025424.29%73120619.782810311800000121
Tyler Myers (NJ )X6232225-3660182635111445.88%112141422.810336330004167
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X6432225-6720204455812305.17%99145422.72167211140000119
Connor McMichael (San)X6312122438017123152451127.89%1491314.4900002000035
Thomas Novak (Edm)X64111324-1916051114106259910.38%7114717.922791816200003
Cody Ceci (LA )X6291524-8355984481254611.11%106118819.177310391590110145
Matias Maccelli (Chi)X6391524-3100266128291007.03%13114418.17246351590000144
Porter Martone (R) (St.)X6381624-93201344712333696.50%366710.5900014000011
Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X6071724-148048787125569.86%99131121.84358371720001154
Josh Anderson (Tor)X6171724-1966012686155441214.52%19105817.3434730156000478
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X6251924-724087529317585.38%90148723.99246411710000164
Jonas Brodin (Dal)X6451924-912042597621496.58%66133720.89538401930000129
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X6451924-27810187557839586.41%81136221.29189371960220164
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X6342024-8671588576020506.67%77141322.43145271780000167
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X623212478620103516624414.55%85121419.58123381610110178
J.J. Moser (Tam)X6332124-8181034624015297.50%83100315.910222100001165
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X58131023-21401440126357210.32%760610.450000200001
Will Smith (San)X63131023-6403569122388810.66%3107517.06011991000140
Ethen Frank (TOT)X56121123-23160257286216313.95%568212.17033119100002
Matthew Nieto (Was)X50101323-860425711338838.85%582916.571011481000032
Brock Faber (Pit)X58518232980144937132113.51%4274112.7700000000160
Adam Larsson (Tam)X63518230560180635723458.77%88136521.67011110112139
Dylan Samberg (San)X6341923-230099435021278.00%82100215.913361790000061
John Marino (Bos)X6232023280033395112215.88%54113518.3017819163000030
Tony DeAngelo (St.)X6332023-11351566475515365.45%73138521.981910291670000150
Conor Timmins (Min)X60221232355104635120293.92%106111518.580006120003159
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X62121022-6175376014237918.45%9107917.4125727150000347
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X63121022152209959113326910.62%472611.52011020000039
Fabian Zetterlund (Chi)X63121022-4200504388315613.64%280912.84134126800004
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X60111122320136111629899.48%764910.8100042500000
Jared McCann (Mon)X61111122220405511829879.32%468111.160000000000
Connor Murphy (Ana)X6481422086201425578254410.26%107134421.00437361660001122
Dylan Strome (Flo)X6051722040208711232984.46%569811.630112100014
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Cal)X635172235410131255816358.62%70121919.36268261490000139
Owen Power (San)X6331922-226056556523394.62%95125719.95145211640000120
K'Andre Miller (Det)X632202225775157503617355.56%75116918.55011490110165
Victor Olofsson (Dal)X64111021-2401159105319610.48%485213.31112554000246
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X64111021500396211837749.32%590014.063141610800000
Blake Coleman (Tam)X63101121371151576010729799.35%11104816.64246161901017178
Noah Ostlund (R) (Ana)X64101121020126172165213.89%26169.6300002000024
Ryan Suter (Was)X6491221-1120342658203315.52%68124219.40617241590001154
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6181321-1040101145510826677.41%7100016.3913417114000257
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X6281321-838097638425569.52%97129520.89358461520000175
Adam Henrique (Ana)X6471421-141405110711324796.19%2392314.43000110000010
Kevin Bahl (Ari)X6161521-9735169766113359.84%93139622.8833620920111148
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Brayden McNabb (Bos)X624172119375764040123910.00%81102516.54000160001127
Louis Crevier (LA )X6241721-390201095710332653.88%107135421.84178521870001160
Olli Maatta (Chi)X6331821-182019504818286.25%102121819.33246261410001224
Vince Dunn (Edm)X6431821419521322241113.64%3966210.3500012000027
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X6111920-16200914796237511.46%3104017.05224131311013111
Pius Suter (Min)X621010204201013510430749.62%1597415.710337461014226
Logan Cooley (Pit)X54911204200693079317211.39%54698.69551030125011190
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X6291120-2200639119719.89%465010.480000000000
Cole Koepke (Chi)X6391120-3232011670109341018.26%1379612.641231978000013
Phillip Danault (Clb)X6281220-25204513812739726.30%17110317.7832523152000455
Connor Clifton (Chi)X6381220-25177252175674163410.81%96123119.55415401580002179
Anders Lee (Phi)X6481220422106058135491065.93%6104116.261562917300000
David Perron (Chi)X6371320-13300944911926945.88%4119719.00022181680009134
James van Riemsdyk (Edm)X6471320-21120505612443995.65%7117518.3624622168000122
Leo Carlsson (R) (Pit)X6061420000104310326795.83%65098.493101353154000242
Sean Couturier (Mon)X6161420-810035848943666.74%965310.710000000001
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X6261420-1218062458325667.23%562410.060001000002
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X6461420-11461091456827498.82%93126419.74549361780000162
Brendan Gaunce (Clb)X6251520-123410651038329596.02%875612.20000000001111
Joel Nystrom (St.)X63515206255253328122717.86%7195215.11101324000034
Damon Severson (Chi)X5941620-1734098487326415.48%79123620.96314381660001212
Braden Schneider (NJ )X6241620-2232099646519346.15%89120919.5002214440001152
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X61317204411566496319434.76%88125120.50213281241122189
Kirby Dach (TOT)X6010919-5295416611323678.85%472011.99000630101142
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X6410919-12380545572295413.89%469810.910000000003
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X6481119-180353671246311.27%15899.20123354000026
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X6471219120047359718737.22%3111517.432469104000054
Sam Steel (LA )X6251419-86026468921605.62%867110.8300001101119
Nikita Zadorov (Pit)X60415191989516140426199.52%55109618.260110170000142
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X609918740353877245211.69%14537.550000000001
Warren Foegele (Clb)X629918000274710121858.91%772811.73011316000098
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X629918-1552101456211827767.63%7109717.6943723150000196
Connor Dewar (Det)X6381018-160329810241627.84%1267310.68011020008198
Collin Graf (Cal)X6371118-12140345010441836.73%95949.440000000000
Reilly Smith (Ott)X6451318-3608398933665.62%568910.760000000000
Tanner Jeannot (Chi)X63414185615136518829644.55%969711.0600022300000
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X6441418-8102101813627122314.81%7993314.5910128000076
Ryan Shea (Wpg)X6321618-88027416116383.28%54101216.0605524126000197
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6111617-360185176175414.47%772811.9310127000023
Michael Bunting (Nas)X641071710004998236810.20%366910.4600000000112
Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X649817-72074969215513.04%66339.890000000000
Nick Lardis (R) (Ana)X649817-4240893986256810.47%572211.2800001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (Was)X528917-1180565110729827.48%482515.862571457000013
Ridly Greig (Col)X618917-52401208210727707.48%784313.81011112101996
Ryan Leonard (NYR)X62891725515665910741677.48%163910.3100001000019
Andrei Kuzmenko (St.)X638917-80003775265310.67%35288.381013600000
Neal Pionk (Car)X4561117-1255543853293211.32%5388719.70426261170001133
Kevin Hayes (St.)X6351217-9007677116357.04%363310.050000000000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X634131713320563634151611.76%4391514.53213955000066
Michael McCarron (Nas)X6441317-15201241008824594.55%1268810.7500000000024
Nick Perbix (Dal)X643141752209545516255.88%5391214.2501111500002
Sam Dickinson (R) (San)X632151741606923264277.69%6670211.1500001000035
Brett Pesce (Car)X5201717-3601829158200.00%6162712.06011014011044
Fraser Minten (Buf)X599716-2240709373185512.33%764810.99000011000121
Michael Amadio (NJ )X6297166220505511428617.89%590814.641128530006182
Corey Perry (Bos)X62881671151574292619.05%24807.7464102518800000
Teddy Blueger (Bos)X628816-1320781109926778.08%886814.000000000000
Alex Steeves (Min)X628816-74715702649164216.33%25108.220110300000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X617916-15380718264265710.94%582713.561236113101123
Mathieu Olivier (Min)X62791607715117368916637.87%765010.481232700000
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X627916-23100516611127756.31%782013.221231364000039
Trevor Moore (Tam)X637916-100029519338797.53%569311.00314116200005
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X637916-74021559324507.53%85749.110000000000
Nick Foligno (San)X63610160555141417113668.45%787213.850000000004
Troy Stecher (Phi)X6451116125531383392015.15%5173811.5300002011014
Haydn Fleury (Buf)X6021416084012038287177.14%5878513.080000710115
Jamie Drysdale (Cal)X6321416-2801430251188.00%3966110.500003900002
Jamie Oleksiak (Det)X6311516216208524349232.94%4976112.07000030001118
Alex Newhook (Car)X408715-7155136365264312.31%042110.5300000101118
Brock McGinn (Bos)X568715016050478732669.20%573013.0300004000013
Nick Cousins (Tor)X618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Gustav Nyquist (Flo)X607815780222761143811.48%44657.740000000002
Jordan Martinook (LA )X627815-63751046210925816.42%872411.6700052700007
Casey Mittelstadt (Mon)X616915-1200223810221705.88%488014.4310145000002
Linus Karlsson (Car)X626915-1580343857234510.53%45448.780000300005
Joel Hanley (Flo)X6051015105315742642142611.90%6998816.472131384000089
Nic Dowd (TOT)X6351015-12340108866520507.69%1279212.580330200002119
Simon Benoit (Col)X61411152575984028111914.29%4279012.9600003000013
Matt Grzelcyk (Buf)X4431215-12072826102111.54%2171116.1624616121000041
Ian Cole (Pit)X60312151532060394316286.98%72105817.63000260000159
Sam Malinski (Ari)X6121315-520069423517275.71%60111918.3401119154000087
Jake Middleton (Tor)X6121315-8655131655815373.45%68120119.68033271540111208
Radko Gudas (Min)X6221315-315115232584311184.65%83119919.33000020001128
Albert Johansson (NYI)X6321315-1042094434924414.08%58113518.020111791000073
Emmitt Finnie (St.)X6310414-920105189226211.24%965410.380000000008
Alex Formenton (TOT)X279514-32610663358174515.52%639314.560000100009
Cole Smith (NYI)X639514-14175837110218648.82%1066410.5400004000026
Andre Burakovsky (Wpg)X638614-114085070235311.43%468110.821011900000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X627714-34951134664144710.94%85869.4500000000121
Cody Glass (Ott)X647714-12001558526528.24%45448.500000000001
Eetu Luostarinen (Col)X616814-424065469733676.19%1490514.84011160002163
Brett Howden (Phi)X646814320037377621627.89%74256.6400001000010
Andrew Mangiapane (Ott)X646814-415538456426469.38%368710.740000000000
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X585914-120055879219545.43%474412.8300014000019
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X624101423575132604718378.51%124112818.19000000111126
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X603111417600132525012176.00%78113218.862028270111143
Colton Sissons (Dal)X6431114-810048565915385.08%46339.890000300001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYR)X6221214195158528257148.00%57101216.3300011000011
Nick Jensen (Tor)X6111314-68049392411154.17%5369911.45011217000041
Taylor Raddysh (Flo)X607613-912055448120688.64%962210.360000100000
Jacob Bryson (Clb)X627613-312034323472420.59%76112918.214261193000086
Nick Seeler (Bos)X51671314320664124152725.00%5880615.8000000000187
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X606713314045307429528.11%366811.1300000000053
Tyson Jost (Chi)X636713-76030818226437.32%976812.1800016000056
Jack Drury (Tor)X615813-126010988122656.17%367211.0100012200009
Patrik Laine (TOT)X625813-94015428031636.25%063710.280000000000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X6358131783151542539112912.82%65112117.80000000000119
Noah Cates (Cal)X634913-7175599010629883.77%966910.620000000000
Alec Regula (Flo)X6031013545565422851710.71%5674612.4300013000054
Thomas Harley (Mon)X6121113-56019342312198.70%4764410.5600001000041
William Borgen (TOT)X6011213-58315119522913153.45%6086914.4800005000057
Alexandre Carrier (LA )X6211213-33005134316323.23%4165410.550113800002
Samuel Girard (Det)X63112131440021171175.88%355228.2900024011021
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NYI)X6301313-166220106353116270.00%8195915.23011113000035
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X6401313-800153209120.00%6090814.1800002000156
Yegor Sharangovich (NJ )X62751250016468021418.75%475512.1801147000048
Vladislav Namestnikov (Van)X647512-13280673261224311.48%871311.1400001000353
Miles Wood (Chi)X636612-1218039488820826.82%765210.3400000000024
Colin White (Ott)X646612-10005448324647.23%95718.9300013000014
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X385712-514034336511647.69%247512.51011103500000
Seth Griffith (Chi)X585712180214131102416.13%44597.9100000000010
Christopher Tanev (St.)X404812-1414023504313279.30%7285721.4213411111000198
Vincent Desharnais (Pit)X5848122720091152371117.39%5567711.68000000000139
Luke Evangelista (Col)X6148122001275113527.84%05008.2000001000014
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X624812-1415902635122411.43%5976712.361121575000068
Andrew Peeke (Wpg)X634812-53951043339122610.26%8399915.850004280001118
Oskar Back (TOT)X644812-94029896614496.06%1090514.140000000008
Ilya Solovyov (St.)X4139121124089192151514.29%4154613.3101125000014
Nico Sturm (Min)X443912-1316041837430794.05%471216.170551610400000
Mason McTavish (Det)X633912-211523517123624.23%15538.7800001800000
William Eklund (San)X633912-11757335919395.08%53225.120000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Ott)X643912-111604135387247.89%62108616.97101976000196
Ian Moore (TOT)XX5521012-5604342510138.00%2756310.230000300003
Martin Fehervary (Bos)X622101214361069412911306.90%81114118.400003100001129
Pavel Mintyukov (San)X6321012-723549383913195.13%6275612.0000001000024
Keegan Kolesar (Edm)X642101252156116404185.00%23585.600002300000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X6421012022045373012236.67%5783713.0800017000135
Logan Stanley (Was)X6421012-156108324254198.00%306369.930003600006
Alexandre Texier (LA )X628311-1860422979224010.13%44857.821011100000
Scott Laughton (Nas)X647411-66030768220488.54%95378.3900000000024
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X625611-116024578927575.62%35859.440000300000
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X614711-1715567426218666.45%983413.6800000000212
Maxim Tsyplakov (NYI)X634711-1916022556624406.06%45528.770000400013
Carson Soucy (Car)X623811334095393612178.33%5683513.46101549000064
Matthew Robertson (Cal)X633811-132089362571812.00%5169310.9910111000057
Simon Edvinsson (Mon)X612911-550108437339206.06%2661110.010002200008
Calum Ritchie (R) (Car)X622911-13000717315582.74%462710.1100001000015
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X632911-7400109828820692.27%1586513.73011764000044
Ryan Graves (Ana)X642911-1035582394315314.65%82104216.29011432000037
Luke Schenn (NJ )X620111117410167313016240.00%5787614.1200014000155
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X636410-228020867312388.22%1271411.3300017000127
Adam Gaudette (Phi)X646410-240153359123910.17%34717.360000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (Pit)X6055101407126215458.06%33966.612462312600000
Marcus Foligno (NJ )X625510-331584176530517.69%44817.760001700000
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X6255101002217216616.94%263410.2200011500000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X635510-724044685912258.47%25068.0300024011053
Ryan Strome (Ana)X645510-1360342749163610.20%14517.041011500000
Sam Carrick (Tor)X614610-128042605721477.02%45418.8600000000015
Yanni Gourde (Min)X624610-315535526113546.56%1972611.70000000116221
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X463710-13808621379158.11%3969615.141121577011078
Josh Mahura (Chi)X633710-332065211642018.75%334376.940001400008
Jonathan Aspirot (Chi)X633710-940099322852010.71%5264010.1600003000121
Uvis Balinskis (Wpg)X632810-11003522269177.69%395068.0301142400009
Alexander Romanov (Was)X642810-119535183010176.67%375758.9900001000026
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X42191034755819267243.85%3461114.541011453000047
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X49639-795111739134115.38%23968.080000000001
Mark Kastelic (Van)X64549-6591574777826606.41%85558.67112878000052
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X604591206656417336.25%44878.110001400004
Filip Hallander (Clb)X40369-16207474812316.25%867216.81224890000050
David Gustafsson (Clb)X60369-1310023635216285.77%25529.2100014000133
Vinnie Hinostroza (Buf)X60369317158413316349.09%04547.570000000000
Garnet Hathaway (St.)X63369-9255102275516415.45%64857.701011100002
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X63369-718037609432673.19%868410.860000000012
Ryan Donato (Phi)X64369212031696516414.62%34927.680000000000
Lars Eller (Van)X64369-136018824620376.52%666410.370000100002
Philippe Myers (Tor)X58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Nikita Nesterenko (St.)X63279-70014583718405.41%34366.910000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (Edm)X6427944009126233268.70%5166710.4200000000041
Tyler Kleven (Nas)X64279-268015434339196.06%4566710.4300000000029
Travis Hamonic (Tor)X55189-4375682627783.70%254708.5500000000123
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X62448139569445117367.84%45659.1200004000029
Jack McBain (TOT)X624481395664127132014.81%54667.5100000011068
John St. Ivany (Cal)X63448-2591572222252018.18%274547.210000100000
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X50358-21008256614344.55%14078.130000000000
Tristan Luneau (St.)X51358-3455948134323.08%2556611.1000004000041
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X61358-113531194411206.82%43696.0600001000023
Jayson Megna (Min)X62358-77510566811254.41%567010.81000020004114
Jeffrey Viel (Ott)X64358-13902091427517484.00%45398.430000100006
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LA )X62178-22003522309223.33%5165810.6100001000248
Brayden Pachal (Edm)X641787400851017375.88%364647.250000000007
Dakota Mermis (Clb)X4308802955123269200.00%4572316.8100007000054
Justin Kirkland (Clb)X49527-1340141532122615.63%64118.380000000001
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X63437-2118040244613398.70%25418.590000400002
Luke Glendening (TOT)X62347-126016334915316.12%34016.4700001000166
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X62347-1314043496427444.69%75268.4900004000214
Cal Foote (Car)X62347-155355614152820.00%314817.7600001000016
Connor Zary (Was)X44257-1801127279137.41%43006.820000100001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X59257-176014267123502.82%268511.6010186300004
Filip Chytil (Cal)X63257-116021153411245.88%65368.5100001000016
Mark Jankowski (Wpg)X63257-1210021464212284.76%65318.44000113000035
Brett Kulak (Mon)X6116712022182610113.85%314487.3500001000010
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X611671601828183125.56%405689.3100001000027
Noah Juulsen (Phi)X64167-130104518173155.88%324537.0700000000025
Nick Leddy (Dal)X6416762006936159186.67%6695314.8900006000053
Nikolas Matinpalo (Ari)X46077-163405133265110.00%3763813.8800029000010
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X63077-2812059486620490.00%45348.4700025000012
Ty Emberson (TOT)X63077-1346081383810230.00%6197315.4402211790111126
Jiri Kulich (St.)X39516-200311202425.00%1972.481012400000
Eric Robinson (NYR)X62516-78020134491811.36%33946.350000000001
Brad Lambert (Car)X374263204111811222.22%21203.250000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (Car)X62426-212025213091613.33%33495.620000500007
Michael Rasmussen (Mon)X24336-280611354138.57%31928.020000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
Tanner Laczynski (Ari)X61336-4321038414015177.50%24196.8600001000000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X61336-91405323324209.38%6065610.7500000000064
Mavrik Bourque (Cal)X62336-112016172491912.50%22153.470110600000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X63336-212153341535305.66%54427.0200001000031
Cole Schwindt (Was)X2524624015122110239.52%228711.460000100000
Derek Forbort (Chi)X51246-1140106723244178.33%4659911.75000517000154
William Carrier (TOT)X62246-512034293412295.88%24286.910000100000
Jason Dickinson (LA )X62246-1712028595814463.45%64437.140001100000
Kaedan Korczak (Tam)X63246-10440111171461014.29%4487613.9000000000053
Max Sasson (TOT)X64246-9008536714382.99%14577.150000400001
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
Logan Mailloux (Phi)X371568260581212448.33%2442611.5100000000034
John Klingberg (LA )X62156-9204128197235.26%265478.8100000000034
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X55066-5180332663110.00%234287.790000100005
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X64066-180331411580.00%263805.940001200009
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X62415-12016335014368.00%54847.81000240002144
Alex Iafallo (NYR)X62415-512029233272312.50%64777.6910122000287
John Leonard (Ana)X20325-36056142921.43%11386.880000000000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X62235-186023374812374.17%45218.410110000003
Noel Acciari (Tam)X62235-1811533606013413.33%85118.240000300000
Oskar Sundqvist (Tam)X63235-188039294113474.88%65208.260000000000
Justin Danforth (Van)X64235-86014317023542.86%64757.4200033000018
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X64235-162012204412284.55%14346.7800023000112
Ryker Evans (Mon)X2714556031814437.14%121967.260000000000
Emil Lilleberg (Ott)X31145-750108918258124.00%2845314.62101636000032
Max Crozier (TOT)X37145-229547191031610.00%213048.210001500004
Carl Grundstrom (Nas)X641452601613197195.26%11612.520001500000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X62055-66008622199210.00%4470311.34011620000067
Olen Zellweger (R) (Cal)X62055-360716107140.00%244777.7000000000017
Jordan Spence (R) (Was)X6305581201777240.00%283365.330000400006
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (Col)X453140401710191715.79%32545.650000000000
Adam Wilsby (LA )X62224-1134038211771411.76%224697.560000000000
Denton Mateychuk (Was)X2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Matthew Benning (Clb)X28134-420052993311.11%2543415.490111500005
Gage Goncalves (Flo)X60134-316101922254144.00%22023.370111600000
Nick Bjugstad (Mon)X61134-7140411223784.35%13686.030001100000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X62134-2140185197165.26%01402.2601116000117
Louis Belpedio (Clb)X35044-133006519299130.00%4358116.61000819000023
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X36044-2601448440.00%151925.340000400003
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X47303240815133023.08%11483.16000318000237
Chris Wagner (TOT)X52303-44011302072215.00%13576.860000300001
Matt Luff (Ari)X1721317574172411.76%01046.120000100000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X27213-21403321267207.69%32228.240000000000
Nino Niederreiter (LA )X62213-1202213333226.06%02223.580003100001
Arseny Gritsyuk (Cal)X63213-82036123812305.26%12924.630000600000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X18123-64016175165.88%21598.830000000014
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X30123240612195165.26%22026.750000100002
Nils Lundkvist (NYI)X38123-1012029814597.14%4460816.0000004000146
Cale Fleury (Chi)X42123031541762716.67%112485.900000100000
Evgeny Dadonov (Pit)X581231200312768.33%0631.0901182900000
Tyler Motte (Chi)X58123-2601019215144.76%22173.7400015000126
Niko Mikkola (Pit)X60123-31955010199115.26%233876.4500004000020
Paul Cotter (Dal)X61123-2922104036299313.45%54667.630000000000
Mattias Janmark (Bos)X621232205954720.00%11442.3200011400001
Marco Kasper (Det)X80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Noah Warren (R) (Car)X37033-32203223050.00%182406.490000200000
Dylan Coghlan (Mon)X42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X43033-10091411360.00%102806.510000100005
Aatu Raty (San)X6103301202841203130.00%63125.110000000000
Arber Xhekaj (Det)X63033125551001693180.00%315388.5400000000054
Matt Dumba (Ott)X64033-536011465330.00%2771711.2000001000047
Dominik Shine (Ana)X6020202034144514.29%1791.320000000000
Kent Johnson (Was)X13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak Phillips (Was)X25112316032621250.00%131827.300000000000
Joona Koppanen (Flo)X36112-480111124494.17%22196.0900001000128
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X40112-1016049683612.50%2554413.6000004000027
Riley Tufte (Nas)X57112-11002311326253.13%03095.420000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X6011201406320244124.17%24247.060000000006
Josh Brown (Bos)X60112024109131033.33%2921.5300000000012
Brandon Tanev (Tor)X61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Logan Shaw (Van)X62112-540816268163.85%24126.640000000000
Samuel Blais (Chi)X631123558752420.00%2871.37000219000138
Easton Cowan (Ott)X16022200010010.00%080.500000300000
Sam Rinzel (Ott)X16022-68038811550.00%1432220.16000539000048
Michael Kesselring (Edm)X180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Wyatt Kaiser (Clb)X19022-3100171016270.00%2837319.64000737000037
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
Robby Fabbri (Car)X6202202014103210.00%01191.9200004000034
Jakob Pelletier (San)X63022300111030.00%0280.440110700000
Luke Kunin (Nas)X64022200324130.00%2550.8600026000137
Jeremy Michel (Bos)X110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Noah Laba (Mon)X261012000230233.33%0220.850001400004
Liam Foudy (NJ )X26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Ville Heinola (San)X63101-312031062216.67%193886.160000000008
Mason Appleton (Edm)X641011001131333.33%0290.4500011100008
Dylan Gambrell (Ott)X641011000120250.00%0330.5200003000019
Adam Boqvist (Edm)X641011003432933.33%223465.410000300001
Radek Faksa (Phi)X6410100027112100.00%2410.6410117000022
Pavol Regenda (Edm)X641011205353620.00%0751.1800011700000
Jake Bean (NYI)X2011020500010.00%23417.030000000002
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (Pit)X2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Sam Lafferty (Bos)X4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Patrick Brown (Dal)X14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Jordan Harris (Was)X21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Gavin Brindley (St.)X29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
Jonny Brodzinski (Ana)X51011020230100.00%0140.270110300000
Justin Barron (Chi)X56011-3601425010.00%141542.7500004000132
Bobby McMann (Pit)X60011-300716430.00%0430.710000000000
Ty Dellandrea (LA )X62011-100323220.00%0140.230111400015
Pontus Holmberg (LA )X62011000010020.00%0350.5600001011031
Kailer Yamamoto (Phi)X64011200010020.00%0310.4900005000023
Terik Parascak (R) (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen Halliday (R) (Was)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Danila Yurov (R) (Was)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Sebastian Aho (Bos)X1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Lane Pederson (Clb)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sheldon Dries (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (Tam)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Smallman (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Perunovich (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
Ashton Sautner (Bos)X1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason Jobst (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis Douglas (Wpg)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Crotty (Bos)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyson Kozak (Buf)X1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Andrae (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan Samson (Ari)X1000-120000000.00%01515.020000100001
Lian Bichsel (Cal)X1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Sasha Pastujov (R) (Col)X1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Parker Ford (Wpg)X1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Ryder Rolston (Bos)X1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Ryan Greene (Was)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
James Hagens (R) (San)X2000-100020000.00%1115.390000000000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Caleb Jones (NYI)X2000100000010.00%1126.240000000000
Trent Frederic (Nas)X2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
Justin Bailey (TOT)X2000-100012100.00%094.610000000000
Jalen Chatfield (Pit)X2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Matej Blumel ()X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikael Pyyhtia (Ari)X2000000020000.00%041.810000000000
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Ufko (R) (Ari)X2000-200121010.00%1147.160000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Ari)X2000000000000.00%010.670000000001
Liam Ohgren (R) (Was)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R) (Was)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Jackson Hallum (R) (Car)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Abram Wiebe (R) (St.)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (NYI)X3000000331210.00%13712.350000000003
John Beecher (Nas)X3000000041000.00%0258.430000000000
Noah Philp (Chi)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Flo)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter Haight (R) (Ana)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Jon Merrill (Buf)X4000-200122000.00%15413.600000100004
Kole Lind (TOT)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
Mike Callahan (Ana)X4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Ross Johnston (Wpg)X5000000310010.00%0152.990000000000
Juuso Parssinen (Col)X6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Adam Edstrom (NJ )X6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Ari)X6000-3201611110.00%58213.590000000001
Jeff Malott (TOT)X7000-160645010.00%0385.490000000000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Mitchell Stephens (LA )X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Judd Caulfield (LA )X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X15000-9201522110.00%420213.4800008000011
Matthew Highmore (Ana)X20000-400101010.00%0391.9700001000010
Samuel Honzek (R) (Ana)X20000000001000.00%050.240000000000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Ana)X20000100340000.00%1190.9500000000018
Logan O'Connor (Phi)X21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Brett Leason (Nas)X24000100003000.00%060.230002200003
Samuel Poulin (Tor)X24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Brennan Othmann (R) (Ana)X24000000200010.00%070.310000000000
Shane Wright (Cal)X26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R) (Cal)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
Liam Greentree (R) (St.)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory Kerins (St.)X29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Austin Watson (Flo)X31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen Nielsen (Flo)X31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Daniil But (TOT)X36000-100005240.00%1721.9900003000020
Jake Christiansen (Flo)X36000-340503040.00%8982.730000100000
Jack Ahcan (Flo)X36000-61402747130.00%132697.460000000000
Reid Schaefer (Car)X37000100401120.00%0300.820000300000
Nikolai Kovalenko (Phi)X37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Georgii Merkulov (Mon)X42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Danton Heinen (Mon)X43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Ryan Suzuki (Was)X43000-32021149590.00%21613.760000400003
Dillon Dube (Phi)X52000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Emil Heineman (Pit)X580001601256330.00%42043.52000000005202
Ben Jones (St.)X59000-100213220.00%1390.6600013000014
Nils Aman (St.)X59000100011000.00%140.060000200001
Blake Lizotte (Phi)X60000000231010.00%1641.0700000000162
Martin Pospisil (Mon)X60000000541110.00%0400.6700012000036
Brandon Saad (LA )X62000-100021010.00%0160.2700000000116
Cole Sillinger (Cal)X62000000322030.00%0210.3400001000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (Cal)X62000000131000.00%1430.6900001000039
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X63000-200258330.00%1691.0900021000003
Nils Hoglander (Ott)X64000-200000000.00%020.040000000000
Justin Holl (Nas)X64000140921320.00%101061.6600001000056
Max Jones (Ott)X64000200212040.00%0280.440001800000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (Ott)X64000-100201000.00%0480.7600000000144

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (Det)X4059.39%191600001.603400005201644
Dylan Cozens (Det)X5456.20%13700031.471301123005105
Mitch Marner (Bos)X9246.15%11700021.30000001400867
Nick Suzuki (Was)X7057.22%216700001.16020000310866
Brock Nelson (Tam)X0256.02%214400021.213400007201145
Alex Tuch (Edm)X2336.37%86600011.10020100051786
Elias Pettersson (Bos)X6451.36%139600011.19110003300926
Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X7419.01%12100021.071200000411163
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4253.62%204600011.150300000115108
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X4136.19%21000021.16160000011968
Jack Eichel (TOT)X7253.35%188000001.14130000230664
Brad Marchand (Det)X6230.00%10000011.34040002200466
Erik Karlsson (Tam)X310.00%000001.06000000022274
Sebastian Aho (NYI)X7058.33%198000101.04360107700584
Tim Stutzle (Clb)X9154.24%181600031.12270110022842
Quinton Byfield (Det)X5056.50%80000001.17000103500750
Cole Caufield (Edm)X6331.93%23800010.91120000011659
Dylan Guenther (Tam)X6040.91%11000001.12130002200474
Chris Kreider (St.)X3138.03%14200021.10120004500648
Cale Makar (Col)X110.00%000000.89000000150254
Nico Hischier (Tam)X3256.50%150800011.14141100420652
Mika Zibanejad (St.)X4256.56%207200030.93150000340931
Sidney Crosby (Pit)X3061.92%148900001.24020001100461
Shane Pinto (St.)X4151.68%148600001.17010000510682
Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X3434.65%10100000.98031102200354
Troy Terry (Phi)X4331.09%11900020.91140003400720
Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X6253.67%189500100.87240003500852
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6126.98%34100001.00110000011251
Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X3229.77%21500100.920400011100153
Macklin Celebrini (Car)X3250.89%202400110.85070000011644
Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X4355.71%35900001.01000000210534
Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X6060.24%109400010.99110000031465
Ryan McLeod (Ana)X2154.55%28600000.87030000011127
Jesper Bratt (Min)X7128.16%10300000.98150000510663
Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X1032.73%11000000.97270000061442
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X5146.09%11500120.94110110150733
Dylan Larkin (Cal)X2257.08%210400000.85260000011455
Nick Schmaltz (Col)X2051.59%163800010.90040002400232
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6147.14%14000100.91000000011136
J.T. Miller (Van)X1158.47%174100000.85160000022644
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X6156.54%129300000.94000001100322
Connor Bedard (Phi)X2149.69%207100100.83340000410444
Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X410.00%000000.75000001400632
Jordan Eberle (LA )X4033.35%164900000.81230004700617
Brandon Hagel (Col)X1035.21%14200100.99220211300155
Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X5157.30%185500100.80250000081561
Jake Sanderson (Pit)X600.00%000000.93000001300404
Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X100.00%000000.760012105210045
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X210.00%000000.73000000360251
Alexis Lafreniere (Was)X3327.96%9300010.92000001100175
Brayden Point (Flo)X4152.52%109100000.94010000011532
Patrick Kane (St.)X3229.05%14800000.87040002600131
Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X210.00%000000.75000010041232
John Tavares (Bos)X5163.77%61000030.90000002300252
Jordan Staal (Det)X3263.48%77500010.84001100430442
Vincent Trocheck (Buf)X2158.71%120600000.79041003300344
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1057.82%163100000.91120000071525
Jake Evans (Min)X1254.73%155500000.90000000061047
Roope Hintz (Buf)X2058.19%106200100.94010001100044
Bryan Rust (Van)X3127.83%11500100.73270000032336
Valeri Nichushkin (LA )X3233.73%59000000.76030000130333
Evan Bouchard (Dal)X300.00%000000.670000001260013
Kyle Connor (San)X8126.47%176800000.70250000041534
Joshua Norris (TOT)X5155.61%127500000.81010002200742
Rickard Rakell (Bos)X4141.11%9000000.92120100530220
Victor Hedman (Ana)X100.00%000000.76000000310241
Alex DeBrincat (Van)X5422.99%8700010.82030000071532
Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X1146.38%6900010.88000001400230
Mark Stone (Buf)X3032.42%18200010.91231100130312
Robert Thomas (Mon)X3156.46%136200100.84160001100162
Joel Eriksson Ek (Was)X2255.14%158500000.83112001100411
Mikael Granlund (Wpg)X2254.69%117200001.00230000041311
Brent Burns (Det)XX300.00%000000.740000000311124
Zach Werenski (NJ )X100.00%000000.650000000141032
Alexander Wennberg (Tor)X4253.15%203200000.73340002300442
Pavel Zacha (Ana)X2256.09%198600020.69240000011430
David Pastrnak (Col)X7224.22%12800010.82140003500325
Morgan Geekie (Edm)X7235.14%155400100.81220000033613
Michael Matheson (Cal)X000.00%000000.70110000320142
Quinn Hughes (San)X110.00%000100.70000001200114
Anton Lundell (Mon)X6059.85%78200000.83110012200673
Adam Fantilli (NJ )X7255.24%191900000.71160010051373
Auston Matthews (Cal)X2259.10%140100010.76260000011351
Artemi Panarin (St.)X5222.31%13000000.71150000021024
Ryan Poehling (Ott)X4155.60%199100000.70180000022133
Lawson Crouse (Ana)X3030.67%16300000.74241002200336
Alex Ovechkin (Tam)X4047.37%9500020.77031111100314
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X8140.00%10500020.70020001300665
Josh Doan (Min)X3429.36%10900000.77150001400153
Steven Stamkos (Van)X3355.19%154200000.75370000011422
Dylan Holloway (Phi)X1239.88%16800000.73130200011327
Martin Necas (Pit)X2040.59%10100000.80000000022155
Miro Heiskanen (Mon)X120.00%000000.69000000210422
Matthew Schaefer (R) (Det)X200.00%000001.18000001300213
Kirill Marchenko (Cal)X5236.75%16600010.73150000022430
Tage Thompson (Buf)X4052.23%87300000.69141110031532
Hampus Lindholm (Col)X300.00%000000.73000000011225
Rasmus Andersson (Was)X300.00%000000.66000200082322
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1135.40%11300000.77240100033524
Nazem Kadri (Car)X3151.12%133400000.75270001700153
Filip Hronek (Phi)X400.00%000000.60000001300242
Ryan Pulock (Tam)X200.00%000000.68000000410104
Cutter Gauthier (Mon)X1344.73%47400110.62360000160253
Jordan Kyrou (Car)X5125.00%6000000.89000002300312
Travis Konecny (Mon)X5035.29%13600000.74160010011431
Filip Forsberg (Flo)X3233.57%14300000.78120000260331
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.66000100074221
Joshua Morrissey (Pit)X100.00%000000.820000000114023
Mathew Barzal (Van)X4149.30%35500000.72120001100052
Jason Zucker (Wpg)X3037.33%7500010.79000020062114
Juraj Slafkovsky (San)X4130.97%26800000.63150000011153
Kevin Fiala (LA )X1225.47%10600000.80110000011131
Bowen Byram (Det)X300.00%000100.74010001100015
Mattias Samuelsson (Ott)X110.00%000000.58000000042362
Tom Wilson (NYR)X4036.67%9000000.73000010190343
Matthew Boldy (San)X1029.41%13600000.74030000011122
Frank Nazar (Tam)X4150.63%79600001.00000000022331
Trevor Zegras (San)X1038.72%120600010.82010000085331
Christian Dvorak (Mon)X1358.04%114400000.86000000011312
Thomas Chabot (Det)X100.00%000100.72000000120113
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Phi)X1058.73%126000000.83010000190200
Roman Josi (Clb)X000.00%000000.56010000011032
Andrei Svechnikov (Cal)X3029.21%8900000.64120000011335
Lucas Raymond (San)X5022.78%7900000.66010000210232
Travis Sanheim (Buf)X200.00%000000.54000000140112
Cam Fowler (LA )X100.00%000000.690000000103240
Mattias Ekholm (Buf)X000.00%000000.65000000041001
Jason Robertson (NYR)X1024.59%6100000.72220001100033
Jack Quinn (Tor)X1131.54%14900000.63130000021123
Chandler Stephenson (Ari)X3456.10%63100000.62150000071234
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X1034.23%11100000.61160000011412
Morgan Frost (Nas)X5157.85%143300000.70010000310432
Tyler Toffoli (NJ )X4135.92%10300000.68130000055322
Viktor Arvidsson (Ana)X3442.67%7500010.68130000210412
Conor Garland (Car)X1032.22%9000100.68000000072022
Seth Jarvis (Pit)X1229.58%7100000.82001011100424
Ivan Demidov (R) (Nas)X7127.74%13700000.58020002200343
Brock Boeser (Col)X3137.18%7800000.68000000011300
Nicholas Paul (Cal)X1251.25%8000000.75010010410030
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X3025.35%14200100.64340000022122
Evander Kane (Ott)X1240.20%10200100.57281020044313
Mikael Backlund (Ana)X3154.22%77100000.65020001100162
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA )X4054.53%136800000.78000010140111
Brandon Montour (NJ )X100.00%000000.81010000240321
Sam Bennett (Buf)X1158.13%28900010.69010010210224
Connor Brown (Dal)X2034.67%7500000.67230000063121
Wyatt Johnston (Pit)X2047.14%7000000.84120000120142
Drew Doughty (Min)X210.00%000000.56000000011214
Boone Jenner (Col)X3053.10%132400000.61010000091222
Dmitry Orlov (NJ )X110.00%000000.570000000133001
John Carlson (Mon)X110.00%000000.54000000260132
Moritz Seider (Clb)X110.00%000000.520020100191321
Philip Broberg (Van)X130.00%000000.50000000051402
Alex Laferriere (Dal)X1143.12%10900100.56140001300334
Noah Dobson (Nas)X200.00%000100.52000000210132
Shayne Gostisbehere (Min)X000.00%000000.63000000160120
Dougie Hamilton (Van)X200.00%000000.47020100075141
Adam Fox (Cal)X100.00%000000.60110000041011
Tyler Bertuzzi (LA )X1041.03%11700000.64011000022113
Joel Edmundson (Ott)X310.00%000000.49000010083212
Kiefer Sherwood (Phi)X4134.43%94100000.84000000055313
Frederick Gaudreau (Ana)X4152.70%94300000.63110000099301
Matthew Knies (Cal)X2431.82%8800000.67000131300203
Mats Zuccarello (Nas)X0133.97%67700000.49140000081122
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.58000210011023
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.46000000031122
Jakob Chychrun (San)X000.00%000000.46000000071101
Brandt Clarke (R) (Min)X100.00%000000.540100100152222
Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X3158.73%134000000.72020000042111
Ivan Provorov (Phi)X000.00%000000.470000001190131
Andrew Copp (NYI)X2157.34%80400000.640100000226201
Shea Theodore (Ana)X200.00%000000.46000001200203
Sean Durzi (Clb)X020.00%000000.560000000261121
Darren Raddysh (Van)X010.00%000000.51000110190010
Luke Hughes (NYR)X100.00%000000.64000000130201
Matthew Tkachuk (Clb)X3030.77%6500000.64360020032232
William Nylander (Ari)X3231.82%19800000.52250000071412
Alex Killorn (Phi)X2043.01%9300010.57010000033223
Jack Hughes (Det)X2053.23%31000000.7612000001110121
Will Cuylle (Nas)X0032.20%5900000.58020011200223
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3062.44%157100000.54140000140231
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1057.23%99600000.72020000022101
Artem Zub (Phi)X010.00%000000.56000000033021
Jacob Trouba (Col)X010.00%000000.46000000340122
Nikolaj Ehlers (Buf)X4129.17%4800000.64000001100032
Sean Kuraly (Dal)X6052.27%99300000.65021101200133
Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X1325.84%8900000.57020001100322
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2050.00%132800000.57130000022222
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.91%46000000.69000000022220
J.T. Compher (Ott)X0155.52%142100000.55060000130011
Erik Cernak (Car)X210.00%000000.48000000260115
Brandon Carlo (Flo)X100.00%000000.46001000055123
Morgan Rielly (Was)X100.00%000000.45000000022010
Adam Pelech (NYI)X010.00%000000.42000001100213
Justin Faulk (Edm)X000.00%000000.47000000260010
Ilya Mikheyev (Nas)X3019.28%8300000.59000000011043
Joel Armia (St.)X2133.33%9300000.59001000033111
Timothy Liljegren (Flo)X200.00%000000.440000000212111
Marcus Pettersson (Ana)X000.00%000100.44000000051011
Seth Jones (Ari)X000.00%000000.60000000060140
Jimmy Snuggerud (Tor)X1127.14%7000000.57000002200202
Artturi Lehkonen (Clb)X4227.03%7400000.49020000011012
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2039.29%5600000.73010000011121
Barrett Hayton (NJ )X2055.65%99200000.66000000011312
Morgan Barron (Car)X1155.07%6900000.70001100120322
Lane Hutson (R) (Pit)X300.00%000000.89000000140101
Brayden Schenn (Nas)X1157.82%161200100.45241000190115
Jaccob Slavin (NYI)X020.00%000000.43000000140111
Sean Walker (Nas)X100.00%000000.480000000122011
Eeli Tolvanen (NJ )X3020.00%7000000.48120000022002
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3055.66%10600000.49000000042105
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1242.86%9100000.50010000092120
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0044.68%9400000.65010000350012
Max Domi (Chi)X2248.75%187500000.43060000033221
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5029.41%3400000.74000000120111
Jackson Blake (R) (Dal)X1218.03%6100000.71000000011301
Ryan Hartman (Col)X1050.77%90800000.65000000072211
Beck Malenstyn (Chi)X0034.83%60000000.50030020033116
Brady Tkachuk (Pit)X1159.68%6200000.79000000084311
Brady Skjei (Col)X000.00%000000.460000000112013
Sean Monahan (Car)X0155.74%18300000.47020000022040
Colton Parayko (LA )X100.00%000000.42000000140012
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.25%143700000.54010000370211
Aaron Ekblad (Mon)X120.00%000000.480000000141012
Nate Schmidt (Wpg)X000.00%000000.430010000132012
Matt Roy (Nas)X000.00%000000.45000000490000
Aliaksei Protas (San)X2135.10%79200000.470000002110203
William Karlsson (NYI)X1357.01%64900000.94000000150211
Erik Haula (Flo)X2052.34%21400000.53000000022320
Parker Kelly (Was)X4141.76%9100000.49000000170124
Matt Coronato (Edm)X1134.75%11800000.57000000091110
Matty Beniers (R) (Was)X2051.17%98500000.63000000210221
Alex Vlasic (Ott)X110.00%000000.43001000022100
Noah Hanifin (Tor)X010.00%000000.400000003150001
Kris Letang (St.)X000.00%000000.360002001630004
John-Jason Peterka (Ari)X1134.72%7200000.50010103300123
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1250.43%11500000.71001110055312
Beckett Sennecke (Mon)X4135.44%7900000.49000000077412
Dmitri Voronkov (Ott)X1031.57%73800000.79220100074031
Joel Farabee (Edm)X3039.76%8300000.46000011100001
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1037.14%7000000.58000000033113
Parker Wotherspoon (Phi)X200.00%000000.44002000081024
Ryan Lindgren (NYI)X010.00%000000.39000011100002
Cam York (Ari)X220.00%000000.42000000310120
Zach Whitecloud (Was)X200.00%000000.440010000257021
Isac Lundestrom (Ott)X3148.35%9100000.46000000032211
Alexey Toropchenko (Was)X0050.00%6200000.59001021100132
Taylor Hall (Van)X3135.14%7400000.63010000044131
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0145.11%23500000.640000000185021
Henri Jokiharju (Flo)X200.00%000000.430000000271012
Josh Manson (Wpg)X100.00%000000.40003000021110
Jake Walman (NYR)X010.00%000000.52000000033034
Dante Fabbro (St.)X100.00%000000.40000110022101
Devon Toews (Van)X100.00%000000.37000000033003
Michael Anderson (Dal)X300.00%000000.380000001200240
Zach Hyman (Pit)X1033.33%4500000.69000000011012
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1030.85%9400000.42162000062113
Ross Colton (Ott)X4134.02%9700000.43010000099210
Timo Meier (TOT)X0137.04%8100000.48110000071120
Rasmus Sandin (Chi)X100.00%000000.35000000140011
Kaapo Kakko (Min)X1129.58%7100000.501400000151000
Brenden Dillon (Nas)X100.00%000100.360010100105201
Jake McCabe (Mon)X000.00%000000.410000200191111
Tyler Myers (NJ )X100.00%000000.350000000137121
Jonas Siegenthaler (Dal)X000.00%000000.340000001220200
Connor McMichael (San)X2248.70%57500100.530000000119213
Thomas Novak (Edm)X1242.46%142000000.420000001120110
Cody Ceci (LA )X110.00%000000.40000100088110
Matias Maccelli (Chi)X0134.21%7600000.42010001100001
Porter Martone (R) (St.)X1117.24%5800010.72000000082210
Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X010.00%000000.37000000010101
Josh Anderson (Tor)X1040.26%7700000.45000000290002
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000000.32000000011121
Jonas Brodin (Dal)X200.00%000000.36000000011001
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X100.00%000000.350010100302002
Gustav Forsling (Cal)X000.00%000000.34002010044002
Kaiden Guhle (Car)X100.00%000000.400021100204001
J.J. Moser (Tam)X000.00%000000.48001010052100
Tyson Foerster (Nas)X0136.36%3300000.76000000033211
Will Smith (San)X2224.04%10400010.430000000124213
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.51%74700000.67000000120211
Matthew Nieto (Was)X2238.57%7000010.56000000021111
Brock Faber (Pit)X000.00%000000.62000000022011
Adam Larsson (Tam)X210.00%000000.34000000190101
Dylan Samberg (San)X000.00%000000.460000000301101
John Marino (Bos)X010.00%000000.41000000210020
Tony DeAngelo (St.)X000.00%000100.330012000156002
Conor Timmins (Min)X100.00%000000.410000000276220
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X3037.89%9500000.41001000130012
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2155.93%5900000.610000000161023
Fabian Zetterlund (Chi)X2240.91%4400000.54110000066310
Pavel Buchnevich (Buf)X2136.84%7600000.68000000032113
Jared McCann (Mon)X1133.65%10400000.65000001500022
Connor Murphy (Ana)X110.00%000000.33002110033113
Dylan Strome (Flo)X0061.53%79800000.630000000202011
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Cal)X100.00%000000.360120000113111
Owen Power (San)X200.00%000000.350000000224100
K'Andre Miller (Det)X200.00%000000.38000010011101
Victor Olofsson (Dal)X0327.27%6600000.49000000076212
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1134.00%5000000.47000000051033
Blake Coleman (Tam)X1027.50%8000000.40000120160103
Noah Ostlund (R) (Ana)X4035.11%37600000.680000000116012
Ryan Suter (Was)X100.00%000000.34000000076001
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3135.87%55200000.42110110065002
Jared Spurgeon (Min)X110.00%000000.32000000083222
Adam Henrique (Ana)X1151.80%66600000.4500000001616010
Kevin Bahl (Ari)X100.00%000000.30000010011204
Erik Gudbranson (Tor)X200.00%000000.36000000054011
Brayden McNabb (Bos)X100.00%000000.410000100201002
Louis Crevier (LA )X100.00%000000.310030100206110
Olli Maatta (Chi)X010.00%000000.3400000001911000
Vince Dunn (Edm)X100.00%000000.63000000044000
Ivan Barbashev (Tor)X1227.22%15800000.38110000044311
Pius Suter (Min)X1148.70%134300000.41010000021021
Logan Cooley (Pit)X2052.88%10400000.85000000022111
Jonathan Drouin (Min)X3248.94%4700000.62000000087011
Cole Koepke (Chi)X2033.33%5400000.50020001100111
Phillip Danault (Clb)X1057.47%143900000.36000001200010
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.320010400229110
Anders Lee (Phi)X2050.00%9600010.380011000159010
David Perron (Chi)X1032.61%23000000.333500000143101
James van Riemsdyk (Edm)X3037.00%10000000.34000001100020
Leo Carlsson (R) (Pit)X0153.57%58800000.790000000164010
Sean Couturier (Mon)X1159.55%70700000.61000000230102
Yegor Chinakhov (Car)X1028.13%3200000.64000000042001
Dylan DeMelo (Edm)X100.00%000000.32000110031211
Brendan Gaunce (Clb)X0150.85%93800000.5300002002414110
Joel Nystrom (St.)X000.00%000000.420000000235000
Damon Severson (Chi)X000.00%000000.320000002160000
Braden Schneider (NJ )X100.00%000000.330000000374110
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.320011100241001
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.64%46200000.53001000052210
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1242.55%4700000.54000000033104
Anthony Duclair (Ana)X2134.43%6100000.65000000011131
Jonathan Marchessault (Van)X2135.20%12500000.341100001120002
Sam Steel (LA )X1144.77%27700100.570000000199102
Nikita Zadorov (Pit)X200.00%000100.35000011100121
Cole Perfetti (Flo)X1032.03%28100000.79000000033010
Warren Foegele (Clb)X0031.67%6000000.49000001100001
Barclay Goodrow (Min)X0132.00%7500000.33000200011200
Connor Dewar (Det)X1035.73%51500000.540000000152111
Collin Graf (Cal)X3030.23%4300000.61000000022011
Reilly Smith (Ott)X0030.61%4900000.520000000164000
Tanner Jeannot (Chi)X0036.17%4700000.520001000102033
Jeremy Lauzon (Van)X100.00%000000.390020000142021
Ryan Shea (Wpg)X000.00%000000.360000000239011
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2052.46%6100000.4701000001010021
Michael Bunting (Nas)X1022.92%4800000.51000000033010
Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X2045.78%8300000.540000000228022
Nick Lardis (R) (Ana)X2036.96%4600000.47000000044113
Alexander Kerfoot (Was)X0050.00%8000000.41000000130002
Ridly Greig (Col)X2049.50%40200000.40000000033002
Ryan Leonard (NYR)X0040.00%4000000.53002010011011
Andrei Kuzmenko (St.)X1024.24%3300000.64000000022120
Neal Pionk (Car)X000.00%000000.380001000101202
Kevin Hayes (St.)X1041.71%77200000.54000000044002
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000204100
Michael McCarron (Nas)X0157.25%77900000.490000000184111
Nick Perbix (Dal)X000.00%000000.37000000061110
Sam Dickinson (R) (San)X000.00%000000.480000000141010
Brett Pesce (Car)X000.00%000000.540000000523011
Fraser Minten (Buf)X1151.99%70400000.49010000083101
Michael Amadio (NJ )X2028.99%6900000.35110000022030
Corey Perry (Bos)X3020.69%2900000.67000010065000
Teddy Blueger (Bos)X0054.00%101300000.37040000011101
Alex Steeves (Min)X4033.33%4800000.63001110072120
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1041.27%97900000.39000000042010
Mathieu Olivier (Min)X2134.09%4400000.4900110001711111
Anthony Beauvillier (Clb)X0139.66%5800000.39020000011110
Trevor Moore (Tam)X2132.76%5800000.46000000073002
Dawson Mercer (Cal)X3038.10%33600000.56000000140102
Nick Foligno (San)X0051.28%7800000.37000000011110
Troy Stecher (Phi)X000.00%000000.43000001100000
Haydn Fleury (Buf)X010.00%000000.410000001390010
Jamie Drysdale (Cal)X000.00%000000.480000000332000
Jamie Oleksiak (Det)X000.00%000000.420000000321002
Alex Newhook (Car)X1347.66%47000000.71000010044001
Brock McGinn (Bos)X1122.45%4900000.41130001200010
Nick Cousins (Tor)X0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Gustav Nyquist (Flo)X2028.21%3900000.65000000083012
Jordan Martinook (LA )X0226.98%6300000.41000101100011
Casey Mittelstadt (Mon)X2135.45%11000000.340000000121101
Linus Karlsson (Car)X1031.82%4400000.55000000051000
Joel Hanley (Flo)X000.00%000000.300011100183001
Nic Dowd (TOT)X2052.46%81200000.38110000051012
Simon Benoit (Col)X100.00%000000.38000000031010
Matt Grzelcyk (Buf)X200.00%000000.420000000303001
Ian Cole (Pit)X000.00%000000.280000000222002
Sam Malinski (Ari)X000.00%000000.27000000021000
Jake Middleton (Tor)X000.00%000000.250010000242101
Radko Gudas (Min)X000.00%000000.25000030022211
Albert Johansson (NYI)X100.00%000000.260000000124010
Emmitt Finnie (St.)X2237.25%5100000.43000000022002
Alex Formenton (TOT)X3139.29%2800000.71001010011130
Cole Smith (NYI)X3032.26%6200000.42000100088131
Andre Burakovsky (Wpg)X3126.67%6000000.41000000093001
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0041.86%4300000.48001000011011
Cody Glass (Ott)X0058.18%71500000.51000000033001
Eetu Luostarinen (Col)X1036.53%16700000.31000000022101
Brett Howden (Phi)X3157.53%7300000.66000000011022
Andrew Mangiapane (Ott)X3036.67%3000000.41000010044110
Colin Blackwell (Bos)X2025.93%5400000.38000000170001
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X100.00%000000.25000100011111
Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf)X000.00%000000.251100000121002
Colton Sissons (Dal)X0054.10%42700000.440000000268000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYR)X010.00%000000.280000101250110
Nick Jensen (Tor)X000.00%000000.400000001220000
Taylor Raddysh (Flo)X0026.19%4200000.42000000033002
Jacob Bryson (Clb)X010.00%000000.23000000021000
Nick Seeler (Bos)X120.00%000000.320000000131121
Drew O'Connor (Buf)X0250.91%5500000.39000000022021
Tyson Jost (Chi)X2037.11%76000000.34000000066011
Jack Drury (Tor)X0055.91%66000000.39000000022010
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0032.83%39900000.41000000092000
Ben Chiarot (Tam)X300.00%000000.23000120170001
Noah Cates (Cal)X1051.06%75800000.39000010066001
Alec Regula (Flo)X010.00%000000.3500000001111100
Thomas Harley (Mon)X100.00%000000.400000001130100
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.30001110093000
Alexandre Carrier (LA )X000.00%000000.400000000342001
Samuel Girard (Det)X000.00%000000.50000000033000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NYI)X000.00%000000.2700013006310001
Brian Dumoulin (Van)X000.00%000000.290000000644000
Yegor Sharangovich (NJ )X1233.33%11400000.32010000033031
Vladislav Namestnikov (Van)X0042.50%4000000.34110000022111
Miles Wood (Chi)X1039.13%4600000.3700000001917011
Colin White (Ott)X1043.48%9200000.420000000133000
Jake Neighbours (Clb)X1032.56%4300000.50010000033011
Seth Griffith (Chi)X1037.85%53100000.52000000051100
Christopher Tanev (St.)X000.00%000100.28000000082001
Vincent Desharnais (Pit)X200.00%000000.35000000077022
Luke Evangelista (Col)X0130.23%4300000.4800000001815010
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000010044010
Andrew Peeke (Wpg)X000.00%000000.240000100113011
Oskar Back (TOT)X0032.74%95600000.270000000149001
Ilya Solovyov (St.)X100.00%000000.440000000163023
Nico Sturm (Min)X1053.84%87300000.340000000105001
Mason McTavish (Det)X1049.56%34300000.430100100143000
William Eklund (San)X0030.77%2600000.7400000001313001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Ott)X100.00%000000.2200000001212010
Ian Moore (TOT)XX000.00%000000.430000000173000
Martin Fehervary (Bos)X000.00%000000.21001010085010
Pavel Mintyukov (San)X000.00%000000.320000100328100
Keegan Kolesar (Edm)X0030.77%2600000.670001000594000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%000000.2900000005622012
Logan Stanley (Was)X000.00%000000.380000200284010
Alexandre Texier (LA )X1044.74%3800000.45000000022100
Scott Laughton (Nas)X1156.04%55500000.41000000088001
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1045.27%52800000.380000000112001
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X0157.58%6600000.26000010033002
Maxim Tsyplakov (NYI)X0033.64%44000000.40000000140001
Carson Soucy (Car)X000.00%000000.260000001100110
Matthew Robertson (Cal)X000.00%000000.320000000171011
Simon Edvinsson (Mon)X000.00%000000.36000111100000
Calum Ritchie (R) (Car)X0034.45%71700000.350000000362001
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.09%20200000.25000000041000
Ryan Graves (Ana)X000.00%000000.21000010094001
Luke Schenn (NJ )X000.00%000000.250000201620002
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.66%75400000.281100000105010
Adam Gaudette (Phi)X0036.67%3000000.420000000276101
Pavel Dorofeyev (Pit)X1021.62%3700000.5000000001212000
Marcus Foligno (NJ )X0131.25%3200000.42000101100002
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X1049.15%5900000.320000000291101
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.95%65500000.40000000022010
Ryan Strome (Ana)X0044.12%6800000.440000000149001
Sam Carrick (Tor)X1051.94%43900000.37000000022002
Yanni Gourde (Min)X1047.37%20900000.28011000066102
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.29000000091110
Josh Mahura (Chi)X000.00%000000.4600000001717000
Jonathan Aspirot (Chi)X000.00%000000.310000000105011
Uvis Balinskis (Wpg)X000.00%000000.400000000432001
Alexander Romanov (Was)X000.00%000000.350010000191001
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000100192000
Alexander Nylander (Tor)X1033.33%1500000.4500001002020110
Mark Kastelic (Van)X0159.96%56200000.3200210001212001
Kevin Stenlund (Buf)X0159.01%52700000.3700000001212010
Filip Hallander (Clb)X0030.36%5600000.2700000001312000
David Gustafsson (Clb)X0050.63%64000000.33000000410010
Vinnie Hinostroza (Buf)X1044.44%1800000.40010121100000
Garnet Hathaway (St.)X0043.75%3200000.370001000242000
Philipp Kurashev (Cal)X0038.46%5200000.260100000352012
Ryan Donato (Phi)X0046.69%48400000.3700000001813010
Lars Eller (Van)X0056.40%78900000.270100000182002
Philippe Myers (Tor)X100.00%000000.50000000074000
Nikita Nesterenko (St.)X0132.36%54700000.410000000192000
Yan Kuznetsov (Edm)X000.00%000000.270000000286000
Tyler Kleven (Nas)X100.00%000000.270000000243000
Travis Hamonic (Tor)X000.00%000000.380000100361000
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.71%35000000.280000100192110
Jack McBain (TOT)X3151.23%24400000.34000010033001
John St. Ivany (Cal)X100.00%000000.35000111100001
Justin Brazeau (Nas)X0033.33%2700000.3900000001616000
Tristan Luneau (St.)X100.00%000000.28000010092010
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0132.14%2800000.43001000011000
Jayson Megna (Min)X0050.41%73600000.2411100002020010
Jeffrey Viel (Ott)X0025.00%4000000.300001200155010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LA )X000.00%000000.240000000129000
Brayden Pachal (Edm)X000.00%000000.3400000005415000
Dakota Mermis (Clb)X000.00%000000.220001001430001
Justin Kirkland (Clb)X2040.00%3000000.34020000033011
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X3031.25%4800000.2600000001212001
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0053.85%7800000.3500000005140001
Frank Vatrano (Clb)X0226.83%4100000.27000000022001
Cal Foote (Car)X200.00%000000.29001000022101
Connor Zary (Was)X0038.58%19700000.47000000064000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1037.50%4800000.20010000055010
Filip Chytil (Cal)X0050.55%9100000.260000001280001
Mark Jankowski (Wpg)X0058.19%28700000.260000000161000
Brett Kulak (Mon)X000.00%000000.3100000001613000
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000096001
Noah Juulsen (Phi)X000.00%000000.310001100351001
Nick Leddy (Dal)X000.00%000000.150000000611010
Nikolas Matinpalo (Ari)X000.00%000000.220000000465000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0022.22%3600000.260000000635001
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.140000000634001
Jiri Kulich (St.)X1149.62%13100001.24000000020000
Eric Robinson (NYR)X0137.50%3200000.30000000044100
Brad Lambert (Car)X0025.53%14100001.00000000310000
Jonas Rondbjerg (Car)X0043.75%3200000.34000001100000
Michael Rasmussen (Mon)X0041.18%1700000.62000000011101
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
Tanner Laczynski (Ari)X1049.50%39800000.2901001002111101
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000231000
Mavrik Bourque (Cal)X1037.08%24000000.5600000004217000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0056.98%45100000.2700001004413010
Cole Schwindt (Was)X1047.37%1900000.420000000129001
Derek Forbort (Chi)X000.00%000000.2000101001111010
William Carrier (TOT)X0137.04%2700000.2800000002311100
Jason Dickinson (LA )X0056.67%18000000.2700000003311010
Kaedan Korczak (Tam)X000.00%000000.140000000448010
Max Sasson (TOT)X0041.80%50000000.260000000164001
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
Logan Mailloux (Phi)X000.00%000000.2800000001818011
John Klingberg (LA )X000.00%000000.2200000005510010
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2800000004918000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Nas)X000.00%000000.320000000641000
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1042.86%2800000.2100000001212011
Alex Iafallo (NYR)X1033.33%2700000.2100000001717011
John Leonard (Ana)X008.33%1200000.73000000066010
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X0030.30%3300000.190000001230000
Noel Acciari (Tam)X0056.31%53100000.2000001004811010
Oskar Sundqvist (Tam)X0240.00%3000000.1900000004412000
Justin Danforth (Van)X1047.52%10100000.2100000001312010
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1025.00%4000000.230000000363000
Ryker Evans (Mon)X000.00%000000.510000000235000
Emil Lilleberg (Ott)X000.00%000000.220010100183000
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.3300001001313010
Carl Grundstrom (Nas)X0043.75%1600100.6200000004733000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.1400000006214000
Olen Zellweger (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.210000000624000
Jordan Spence (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.300000000638000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (Col)X0032.61%4600000.31000001100000
Adam Wilsby (LA )X000.00%000000.1700000001310000
Denton Mateychuk (Was)X000.00%000000.38000000092000
Matthew Benning (Clb)X000.00%000000.180000001100000
Gage Goncalves (Flo)X0029.87%23100000.4000110003512000
Nick Bjugstad (Mon)X0034.78%2300000.22000000083000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0026.92%2600000.5700000005827010
Louis Belpedio (Clb)X000.00%000000.140000000351000
Kyle Capobianco (Flo)X000.00%000000.42000000055000
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X0049.15%5900000.4001000002323000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1048.99%34700000.1700000002424000
Matt Luff (Ari)X0028.57%700000.58000010033000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X1042.68%8200000.27000000011100
Nino Niederreiter (LA )X2025.93%2700000.2700000002222000
Arseny Gritsyuk (Cal)X0026.67%1500000.2101000001414000
Tomas Nosek (Min)X0044.74%3800000.3800000001412000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0040.00%1500000.300000000197010
Nils Lundkvist (NYI)X000.00%000000.100000000347000
Cale Fleury (Chi)X000.00%000000.24000010022001
Evgeny Dadonov (Pit)X0170.00%1000000.950000000431000
Tyler Motte (Chi)X0029.41%3400000.2800000002121000
Niko Mikkola (Pit)X000.00%000000.1600001004932010
Paul Cotter (Dal)X0039.20%25000000.1312011003814001
Mattias Janmark (Bos)X0042.31%2600000.420000000617000
Marco Kasper (Det)X0051.67%6000001.10000000011000
Noah Warren (R) (Car)X000.00%000000.250000000304000
Dylan Coghlan (Mon)X000.00%000000.24000001100000
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000021000
Aatu Raty (San)X0059.38%38400000.1900000006125000
Arber Xhekaj (Det)X000.00%000000.110000100632000
Matt Dumba (Ott)X000.00%000000.0800000006427000
Dominik Shine (Ana)X0040.00%500000.5100000002727000
Kent Johnson (Was)X008.33%1200000.40000002200000
Isaak Phillips (Was)X000.00%000000.2200000002013000
Joona Koppanen (Flo)X0041.18%5100000.1800000003411000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.070000000178000
Riley Tufte (Nas)X0026.67%1500000.1300000001515000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0040.00%3000000.0900000005043000
Josh Brown (Bos)X000.00%000000.4400011004410000
Brandon Tanev (Tor)X0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Logan Shaw (Van)X0047.62%2100000.1011000004242000
Samuel Blais (Chi)X0029.03%6200000.4601000001512000
Easton Cowan (Ott)X00100.00%100005.030000000163000
Sam Rinzel (Ott)X000.00%000000.120000000203000
Michael Kesselring (Edm)X000.00%000000.32000000064000
Wyatt Kaiser (Clb)X000.00%000000.110000000387000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
Robby Fabbri (Car)X0051.52%3300000.3400000006250001
Jakob Pelletier (San)X0030.43%2300001.450000000634000
Luke Kunin (Nas)X0056.76%3700000.7300000006447000
Jeremy Michel (Bos)X000.00%000002.29000000260000
Noah Laba (Mon)X1065.00%2000000.90000000099010
Liam Foudy (NJ )X0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Daniil Miromanov (Nas)X000.00%000000.10000000120010
Ville Heinola (San)X000.00%000000.0500000002525000
Mason Appleton (Edm)X1034.78%2300000.7000000003939000
Dylan Gambrell (Ott)X0157.14%1400000.61000000033000
Adam Boqvist (Edm)X000.00%000000.0600000002828000
Radek Faksa (Phi)X0054.55%4400000.4900000002020000
Pavol Regenda (Edm)X1047.62%2100000.2700000006060001
Jake Bean (NYI)X000.00%000000.59000000021000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (Pit)X000.00%000000.73000000021000
Sam Lafferty (Bos)X000.00%100002.10000000044000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
Patrick Brown (Dal)X0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Jordan Harris (Was)X000.00%000001.16000000052000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (Tor)X0042.86%2800000.19000000011000
Gavin Brindley (St.)X0040.00%500003.37000001300000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000000001
Jonny Brodzinski (Ana)X0040.00%1000001.4400000005149000
Justin Barron (Chi)X000.00%000000.1300000005617000
Bobby McMann (Pit)X0040.74%5400000.470000000601000
Ty Dellandrea (LA )X0088.89%900001.400000000622000
Pontus Holmberg (LA )X0029.73%3700000.5700000006219000
Kailer Yamamoto (Phi)X0035.00%2000000.6400000006461000
Terik Parascak (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000370000
Hunter Brzustewicz (Col)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Stephen Halliday (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.000000000101000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Danila Yurov (R) (Was)X000.00%100000.00000000910000
Sebastian Aho (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lane Pederson (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sheldon Dries (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Dmitry Kulikov (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer Smallman (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Scott Perunovich (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ashton Sautner (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Mason Jobst (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Jonah Gadjovich (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Douglas (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Crotty (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Tyson Kozak (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emil Andrae (Col)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ethan Samson (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lian Bichsel (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Sasha Pastujov (R) (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000021000
Parker Ford (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryder Rolston (Bos)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Ryan Greene (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
James Hagens (R) (San)X008.33%1200000.00000000022000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trent Frederic (Nas)X00100.00%100000.00000001100000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Jalen Chatfield (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Blankenburg (Min)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matej Blumel ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikael Pyyhtia (Ari)X0037.50%800000.00000002200000
Caedan Bankier (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan Ufko (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Ben Kindel (R) (Was)X0052.94%1700000.00000001500000
Jackson Hallum (R) (Car)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Abram Wiebe (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (NYI)X0057.14%1400000.00000000033000
John Beecher (Nas)X0046.67%3000000.00000000053000
Noah Philp (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Hunter Haight (R) (Ana)X000.00%400000.00000000011000
Jon Merrill (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kole Lind (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Mike Callahan (Ana)X000.00%000000.000000000131000
Ross Johnston (Wpg)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Juuso Parssinen (Col)X0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benjamin Gleason (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Edstrom (NJ )X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000000320000
Riley Stillman (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mitchell Stephens (LA )X000.00%000000.0000000002311000
Judd Caulfield (LA )X000.00%000000.00000001400000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Matthew Highmore (Ana)X0046.15%2600000.0000000001919000
Samuel Honzek (R) (Ana)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000022000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (Ana)X0040.00%2000000.0000000001313000
Logan O'Connor (Phi)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Brett Leason (Nas)X0066.67%300000.0000000002623000
Samuel Poulin (Tor)X000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Brennan Othmann (R) (Ana)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Shane Wright (Cal)X0053.33%1500000.00000001200000
Jacob Quillan (R) (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000420000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
Liam Greentree (R) (St.)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Rory Kerins (St.)X0065.00%2000000.00000001100000
Austin Watson (Flo)X000.00%200000.00000000230000
Tristen Nielsen (Flo)X0041.94%3100000.00000000031000
Daniil But (TOT)X0015.38%1300000.0000000003230000
Jake Christiansen (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack Ahcan (Flo)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Reid Schaefer (Car)X000.00%100000.0000000003030000
Nikolai Kovalenko (Phi)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Georgii Merkulov (Mon)X0014.29%700000.000000001140000
Danton Heinen (Mon)X0050.00%200000.00000003500000
Ryan Suzuki (Was)X0052.68%11200000.0000000004343000
Dillon Dube (Phi)X00100.00%200000.0000000005252000
Emil Heineman (Pit)X0043.48%2300000.0012000005858000
Ben Jones (St.)X0033.33%3600000.0000000006262000
Nils Aman (St.)X00100.00%100000.0000000006060000
Blake Lizotte (Phi)X0050.00%5800000.0000000006060000
Martin Pospisil (Mon)X0033.33%3300000.0000000006060000
Brandon Saad (LA )X0040.00%1500000.0000000006262000
Cole Sillinger (Cal)X0020.00%1000000.0000000006262000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (Cal)X0030.00%2000000.0001000006262000
Pierre Engvall (Chi)X0025.00%1600000.0000000006363000
Nils Hoglander (Ott)X000.00%000000.0000000006464000
Justin Holl (Nas)X000.00%000000.0000000006464000
Max Jones (Ott)X0028.57%1400000.0000000006464000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (Ott)X0025.00%1200000.0000000006464000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (Wpg)10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Ben Kraws (Flo)10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Jacob Fowler (R) (Van)43000.9690.88204203980000.667336010
Trey Augustine (R) (Ari)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Eric Comrie (Phi)11000.9352.3651002310000.000001000
Michal Postava (R) (Nas)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000014000
Petr Mrazek (NYR)1810210.9321.8686903273970000.00001342211
Pyotr Kochetkov (Car)101310.9312.1342301152170010.6673324101
Dennis Hildeby (Ott)256730.9302.56112741486840000.60051251311
Daniil Tarasov (Col)162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000160200
Ken Appleby (TOT)42100.9272.352040081090000.0000210000
Cam Talbot (Chi)163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Adin Hill (Was)197410.9252.4082541334420200.33331043302
Elvis Merzlikins (Buf)166610.9252.3280301314130000.00001039200
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
Anton Forsberg (TOT)2814940.9232.54163301699010000.818112733210
Devin Cooley (LA )39181610.9232.762127619812650001.00063219533
Scott Wedgewood (Nas)40161820.9212.7521832410012680300.636113623810
Arno Tiefensee (R) (NJ )21100.9212.52119005630000.000024000
Casey DeSmith (NJ )45221360.9202.442411659812220200.7891939151023
Justus Annunen (Mon)3717630.9202.48172021718830000.700102536222
Joey Daccord (Flo)162620.9202.6268600303730000.4005646012
Jet Greaves (R) (Pit)47331120.9182.4227272211013440300.88994614403
Linus Ullmark (Ana)43161730.9182.602028418810750110.77893034521
Cayden Primeau (Edm)84200.9182.4529400121460001.0003121010
Spencer Knight (Min)42261240.9182.6324192210612880300.84613420811
Jacob Ingham (San)10000.9174.1329002240000.000001000
Arturs Silovs (Dal)48231430.9172.6924952311213430200.800154222622
Tristan Jarry (Tor)2211320.9163.1196640505920000.00001051030
Dan Vladar (St.)45221740.9153.0324766112514730010.800104412621
Brandon Bussi (Wpg)3515930.9152.76174102809420200.50062732251
Karel Vejmelka (Phi)33121220.9152.65167360748680411.00032539130
Joel Hofer (Det)4739710.9142.7828272113115310200.875164713332
Akira Schmid (NYI)46211720.9142.8123664011112900110.611183627342
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)52241940.9142.5427650011713580220.66794515351
Juuse Saros (TOT)53301440.9132.98286010014216310210.8005536547
Ilya Sorokin (NYR)51271830.9122.7028046312614370100.83364814444
Ville Husso (Min)100220.9123.2037500202270000.3333440100
Samuel Ersson (Car)2561030.9113.08116720606730010.33332027210
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (Phi)41201520.9102.8321402610111280020.600103924610
Igor Shesterkin (San)47211630.9102.9524384112013380220.62584122633
Joseph Woll (Edm)36191310.9103.081771229110090000.0000348551
Jacob Markstrom (Car)42171830.9093.1321630211312430000.692133911500
Darcy Kuemper (Bos)4132720.9092.6824392110911970200.66764022301
Connor Ingram (Edm)37121210.9083.01179321909790001.00022935220
Logan Thompson (Buf)49251440.9082.6926302211812810520.875164614523
Lukas Dostal (Pit)179500.9082.8787800424550000.00001446000
Stuart Skinner (St.)2610810.9073.33128001717660100.66761844100
Mackenzie Blackwood (Van)47212050.9062.9426494313013880110.625164613710
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Was)55291540.9062.9628424214014910201.00034915432
Jakub Dobes (Det)1510400.9062.8785701414360100.00001449001
Connor Hellebuyck (Cal)50201930.9053.0723452212012580100.696234320611
John Gibson (Tor)49162350.9043.2026034213914500110.80010496640
Alex Lyon (Clb)41181640.9043.0821204110911330000.76517402311
Philipp Grubauer (Ott)52212070.9043.0827250214014510110.80020523731
James Reimer (Ari)205910.9032.9292320454650011.00031439102
Yaroslav Askarov (San)2991130.9033.30134720747640110.75082240012
Jake Allen (Cal)3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032043200
Arvid Soderblom (Van)216720.8993.10102500535270100.615131545100
Cal Petersen (Clb)80100.8993.6126600161590000.0000131100
Sergei Bobrovsky (Wpg)38171530.8993.0420142110210130000.37583622102
Filip Gustavsson (Ana)42171010.8993.17183861979620010.85773430300
Calvin Pickard (Clb)2671230.8983.44123900716980000.636112014202
Jonas Johansson (Min)1951010.8982.9693320464520000.00021619210
Samuel Montembeault (Nas)2981630.8983.41158522908790010.66732827211
Charlie Lindgren (Dal)29101400.8973.03134720686630000.80052240002
Jake Oettinger (Col)60272350.8973.1830966516415920200.41712601610
David Rittich (LA )33101410.8963.88148501969250101.00032833311
Alex Nedeljkovic (NJ )2681100.8953.71122920767250320.40052140210
Anthony Stolarz (Tam)42231230.8953.0522624211510970100.800104113201
Dustin Wolf (TOT)2571340.8953.52126341747040100.5569249111
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3061520.8913.72124121777050000.00002429400
Michael DiPietro (Mon)2913930.8903.19143220766930000.50062617021
Nikita Tolopilo (Tam)70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)2691110.8843.47114220665710100.750122332210
Carter Hart (NYI)3051530.8813.981449120968070211.00042736012
Matt Murray (Min)10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000
Henrik Tikkanen (Dal)10000.8706.6627003230000.000002000
Ilya Nabokov (R) (Ott)10000.8673.2037002150000.0000010000
Joel Blomqvist (Was)51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000
Jordan Papirny (LA )40200.8514.581310010670010.000024000
Tomas Suchanek (R) (Buf)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000
Jackson Parsons (R) (Tor)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000
Remi Poirier (St.)20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000
Erik Portillo (Chi)40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000