Pro LeadersLast Update - October 15, 2026 at 19:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bo Horvat (Det)X6346581044980251813129022814.74%16130120.6510182869178101250
2Dylan Cozens (Det)X633659955048101371062888519612.50%10128920.464192347173101234
3Mitch Marner (Bos)X6343509346120631333036419814.19%19143522.78101323511920007167
4Nick Suzuki (Was)X6532619325100942223167719610.13%19160924.7561016631970006211
5Brock Nelson (Tam)X644050902280232122937722313.65%20148223.151414286221802210213
6Alex Tuch (Edm)X65345286265810153149343862149.91%25158724.421110216819701110202
7Connor McDavid (TOT)X6335508530180921623338324710.51%15147023.337132070194000692
8Elias Pettersson (Bos)X6328578527480174197301942479.30%16145323.075914581810002138
9Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X654242842624080943409322712.35%8157624.24610165319900015209
10Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6442398129100901303067022613.73%16139921.8681220581990001106
11Jack Eichel (TOT)X613150811680261832767221611.23%14142823.4161218491900115151
12Brad Marchand (Det)X593247794524035772987621510.74%5117919.987101769166000245
13Erik Karlsson (Tam)X64156378-100101001384610510.87%60149923.4112172983221000016
14Cole Caufield (Edm)X653834722540391022988123512.75%14159424.529514512011125239
15Sebastian Aho (NYI)X6436367212275762342958922412.20%12139621.818715591700113193
16Tim Stutzle (Clb)X63324072861151471872877819411.15%15131320.8541014511890111100
17Quinton Byfield (Det)X6329437239215331292617918811.11%12122819.5081018611680113108
18Dylan Guenther (Tam)X643140712112029702727819311.40%15126819.824151950216101221
19Nico Hischier (Tam)X6423466915321059149278722188.27%8119318.645152066189011391
20Cale Makar (Col)X621752694100121191645110110.37%99154824.9671623851800002198
21Chris Kreider (St.)X643335684160701302447517213.52%7125119.549918431680003125
22Mika Zibanejad (St.)X6431356633201712003058420910.16%19144522.587714571900004200
23Sidney Crosby (Pit)X6123436628140631361874712712.30%4108517.796142035175000018
24Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X61313465137010146902477018712.55%7131921.6377145218610111211
25Shane Pinto (St.)X642441652280951522387219010.08%15112717.626152156166000031
26Troy Terry (Phi)X65293564132012942245617512.95%14142821.987916492190007177
27Macklin Celebrini (Car)X633231633260851912877621511.15%13145623.116713611791017266
28Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X652439631310049186267771828.99%22146622.5631114542190003161
29Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X6130326210220781092475619212.15%7123420.237142156185101224
30Jesper Bratt (Min)X632933621410055942486517311.69%9124419.746101648189000019
31Clayton Keller (TOT)X64243862-51404594245691539.80%9126319.735914691890112126
32Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X6323396232221054971926312611.98%11130220.675121746193000475
33Dylan Larkin (Cal)X64233962412057208259872108.88%17144022.5071522421780339212
34Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X653130616160231162157015614.42%7133920.596101641221000058
35Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X612932611380321072664418110.90%12125220.528152385202011128
36Nick Schmaltz (Col)X622932611240261642255316912.89%14132621.3971320411750002118
37Ryan McLeod (Ana)X6517446144030126224611807.59%19142621.9341620391800116165
38Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6327336011402167302852088.94%7132421.024111564215213565
39Brandon Hagel (Col)X62233760954206879233661479.87%9116918.85591438174000343
40Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X6323376081204297233691669.87%6125719.96381145189000146
41J.T. Miller (Van)X651940591395207185242761897.85%17141621.7941216541880117162
42Mark Scheifele (NYR)X631841596207120242551807.44%8127820.2859146722000007
43Connor Bedard (Phi)X651643591218059180229831906.99%11144422.2221517532210007188
44Charlie McAvoy (Buf)X61134659780021093119438810.92%94156325.625914631920330174
45Jordan Eberle (LA )X6325325714140691021785212414.04%15143022.69358311911123223
46Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X641839572460251561796315110.06%22145222.685914471890004217
47Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X63154257-334011810217848968.43%87155524.69816241022180110163
48Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X65154257-734107393153581249.80%110148122.7961420762110001189
49Jake Sanderson (Pit)X59124557251201376120468910.00%84124821.158715661222132157
50Rasmus Dahlin (Bos)X6375057195620877112937795.43%89152624.225131867207000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jet Greaves (R) (Pit)48331220.9182.4327862211313730300.88994714
2Casey DeSmith (NJ )46221460.9192.4524706510112530200.789194015
3Jeremy Swayman (TOT)53251940.9142.5128250011813750320.66794615
4Linus Ullmark (Ana)43161730.9182.602028418810750110.77893035
5Spencer Knight (Min)42261240.9182.6324192210612880300.84613420
6Darcy Kuemper (Bos)4233720.9102.6424992111012200200.66764122
7Ilya Sorokin (NYR)52281830.9132.6628646312714670100.83364914
8Logan Thompson (Buf)50261440.9092.6826914212013130520.875164714
9Arturs Silovs (Dal)49231440.9162.7225572311613780200.800154322
10Devin Cooley (LA )40191610.9232.7421876110013050001.00063319