Pro LeadersLast Update - October 9, 2026 at 00:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bo Horvat (Det)X584353964780251692938621114.68%15120520.788172566165101250
2Dylan Cozens (Det)X58345589484810131932687717912.69%9119220.554172143160101232
3Mitch Marner (Bos)X5739478647120531202795917913.98%19129622.7481220461750007147
4Nick Suzuki (Was)X5930548424100872062917118310.31%18147324.9641014551720006197
5Brock Nelson (Tam)X583745821760181912706919913.70%18133022.93141226581980117176
6Alex Tuch (Edm)X603448822554101441383227819710.56%25146424.3911920651810009188
7Connor McDavid (TOT)X5733488133180831512997122211.04%13133123.357111866178000684
8Kirill Kaprizov (Was)X593938772522073843158821012.38%8144124.4269154817400015197
9Jack Eichel (TOT)X563045751680191652546419611.81%11129823.1861117471760115129
10Sam Reinhart (TOT)X583836743160751202846721313.38%13124921.537101751180000189
11Elias Pettersson (Bos)X5725487318420150181275892239.09%15131423.055712551680002122
12Erik Karlsson (Tam)X58116273500109212242919.02%57136723.578162471202000014
13Brad Marchand (Det)X54274572372403273275721989.82%5109420.267101765153000245
14Tim Stutzle (Clb)X583140711255151361692676818011.61%11120720.814101449170011188
15Cole Caufield (Edm)X60333467244036952727422012.13%13146824.468513441850114222
16Dylan Guenther (Tam)X582936651610026632457317311.84%12114319.70414184319600008
17Sebastian Aho (NYI)X5830346410255742182648020011.36%9128022.065611501510113179
18Quinton Byfield (Det)X5825386331175331212367117310.59%11113719.608101859158011398
19Cale Makar (Col)X57174663210012106151479711.26%95144025.2671421821690002197
20Sidney Crosby (Pit)X5521416230140611191744111512.07%497217.68513183315900009
21Chris Kreider (St.)X58293261-1140661212146915613.55%7113719.608816341510003113
22Macklin Celebrini (Car)X592930592260761742687219910.82%13136923.206612561641017254
23Mika Zibanejad (St.)X58283159-13001521872777719310.11%18130322.467714491680003177
24Mikko Rantanen (Flo)X56263359137010133862236617011.66%7121721.7267134917210110190
25Jake DeBrusk (Clb)X582335581212041862146215210.75%6115619.93371040170000139
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bos)X5722365836201049921735911112.72%11117620.644101444177000466
27Clayton Keller (TOT)X58213758-31404086222631449.46%9115219.873912591700112119
28Leon Draisaitl (Pit)X55282957780311002463917011.38%11111320.238142281183000010
29Nico Hischier (Tam)X5820375713301054134249651998.03%8107918.604111562171000174
30Ryan McLeod (Ana)X5916415734030113202581637.92%16130122.0531518341650115152
31Nathan MacKinnon (Pit)X55263056422069912244916911.61%6109619.93714214916500017
32Jake Guentzel (NYR)X5826305612202057276771879.42%6121720.984101456194112457
33Shane Pinto (St.)X58203656-326086143212621699.43%12102617.705141946148000031
34Mark Scheifele (NYR)X581739569207112223481617.62%7117720.3058135919800007
35Jesper Bratt (Min)X57252954710049882265615011.06%9112119.686101646170000018
36J.T. Miller (Van)X591737543355185169222681747.66%16127721.6541014511720117130
37Troy Terry (Phi)X5923305362012821975215911.68%13129421.935813452060004157
38Anthony Cirelli (Dal)X59193453910047170232711658.19%21133122.5631114472000003148
39Ryan O'Reilly (Wpg)X581835532640201441716314010.53%21133022.935712461700003199
40Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X592824524160231071966314114.29%7122020.67581334200000058
41Charlie Coyle (NYR)X5820325224160621281474810713.61%15112019.3051015331882023102
42Dylan Larkin (Cal)X58203252-412053199237781918.44%15130622.5161420401630338189
43Jackson LaCombe (Edm)X60153752-727566871465811410.27%103136922.8161218711930001177
44Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X5814385223201099016047878.75%80143024.6571522901960110149
45Jake Sanderson (Pit)X5310425221120126610840819.26%72111421.016713571042022140
46Jordan Eberle (LA )X582130511214064971604911213.13%13131522.67358271761122206
47Jake Evans (Min)X5716355182001071321503810010.67%16109619.24711183017000000
48Alex DeBrincat (Van)X59272350166015731844211714.67%4115019.50471133150000239
49Nick Schmaltz (Col)X57252550540241522084815612.02%11123021.596915371650002115
50Kyle Connor (San)X59252550-98031962105415011.90%14139223.593710321850005182
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Casey DeSmith (NJ )42211250.9212.412245459011360200.750123615
2Jet Greaves (R) (Pit)42301010.9172.422425229811870100.88994114
3Jeremy Swayman (TOT)49231830.9152.4925830010712600220.66794213
4Spencer Knight (Min)38251030.9212.542173229211620300.6676380
5Ilya Sorokin (NYR)48261720.9152.6026586311513590100.83364513
6Linus Ullmark (Ana)42161730.9182.602004418710610110.77893029
7Logan Thompson (Buf)45221430.9082.6623902210611580520.875164213
8Darcy Kuemper (Bos)3729620.9092.672198219810730200.66763621
9Devin Cooley (LA )36171410.9252.681973618811760001.00033017
10Scott Wedgewood (Nas)38161710.9222.712059249311980300.71473423