Pro Power RankingLast Update - October 19, 2026 at 19:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Calgary Flames531000004319
22Boston Bruins46910004121
33Colorado Avalanche43910003821
41Detroit Red Wings40820004327
55Tampa Bay Lightning33630104329
68Pittsburgh Penguins31630103321
711Buffalo Sabres29810103227
810Montreal Canadiens25630013528
97St. Louis Blues24640003831
106Dallas Stars24720102826
1112Philadelphia Flyers21530023328
129Anaheim Ducks21620113129
1313Toronto Maple Leafs20630102726
1415New York Rangers19530113028
1516New York Islanders19630102525
1614Winnipeg Jets17550002927
1720Florida Panthers14540103335
1819Columbus Blue Jackets10550002631
1917Minnesota Wild9440112529
2018Carolina Hurricanes8360103234
2122Nashville Predators8340122832
2223Ottawa Senators6540102734
2321Vancouver Canucks1370002532
2426Washington Capitals-1370002737
2528Los Angeles Kings-3360012638
2627Edmonton Oilers-5280002334
2724Utah Mammoth-7280002134
2825New Jersey Devils-7170112133
2929San Jose Sharks-15170021939
3030Chicago Blackhawks-22190001944