Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 14, 2026 at 22:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX6417446144030124221611767.69%18140721.9941620391780116163
Victor HedmanX60104252-5180737512526668.00%94136522.7552126741750110133
Pavel ZachaX64232750-916076161272661828.46%14144422.5751116551951014166
Lawson CrouseX64202949-251520286226851618.85%11132320.68991846190101284
Viktor ArvidssonX6217234061205774196491368.67%3117018.8645942186000318
Mikael BacklundX6415243956052100162471219.26%9120518.8243729175000036
Frederick GaudreauX641916350180471281894312510.05%10110717.3042626123000146
Shea TheodoreX6472734-3140448111232726.25%78146622.905813632060222148
Marcus PetterssonX64526315440102537531626.67%91142222.22145221720001133
Connor MurphyX6481422086201425578254410.26%107134421.00437361660001122
Noah Ostlund (R)X64101121020126172165213.89%26169.6300002000024
Adam HenriqueX6471421-141405110711324796.19%2392314.43000110000010
Anthony DuclairX6481119-180353671246311.27%15899.20123354000026
Nick Lardis (R)X649817-4240893986256810.47%572211.2800001100000
Ryan GravesX642911-1035582394315314.65%82104216.29011432000037
Ryan StromeX645510-1360342749163610.20%14517.041011500000
John LeonardX20325-36056142921.43%11386.880000000000
Dominik ShineX6020202034144514.29%1791.320000000000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X40112-1016049683612.50%2554413.6000004000027
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000001
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X39112-1016049683612.50%2554313.9200004000026
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X1000120000000.00%177.400000000000
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X380224401034107460.00%2145912.090000100007
Jonny BrodzinskiX51011020230100.00%0140.270110300000
Hunter Haight (R)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Mike CallahanX4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Matthew HighmoreX20000-400101010.00%0391.9700001000010
Samuel Honzek (R)X20000000001000.00%050.240000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X20000100340000.00%1190.9500000000018
Brennan Othmann (R)X24000000200010.00%070.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX2154.55%28600000.87030000011127
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.76000000310241
Pavel ZachaX2256.09%198600020.69240000011430
Lawson CrouseX3030.67%16300000.74241002200336
Viktor ArvidssonX3442.67%7500010.68130000210412
Mikael BacklundX3154.22%77100000.65020001100162
Frederick GaudreauX4152.70%94300000.63110000099301
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.46000001200203
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000100.44000000051011
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.33002110033113
Noah Ostlund (R)X4035.11%37600000.680000000116012
Adam HenriqueX1151.80%66600000.4500000001616010
Anthony DuclairX2134.43%6100000.65000000011131
Nick Lardis (R)X2036.96%4600000.47000000044113
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.21000010094001
Ryan StromeX0044.12%6800000.440000000149001
John LeonardX008.33%1200000.73000000066010
Dominik ShineX0040.00%500000.5100000002727000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.070000000178000
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X000.00%000000.000000000178
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X000.00%000000.070000000178
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000003822
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.0900020003822
Jonny BrodzinskiX0040.00%1000001.4400000005149000
Hunter Haight (R)X000.00%400000.00000000022000
Mike CallahanX000.00%000000.000000000142000
Matthew HighmoreX0046.15%2600000.0000000001919000
Samuel Honzek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0040.00%2000000.0000000001313000
Brennan Othmann (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark43161730.9182.602028418810750110.77893034521
Filip Gustavsson42171010.8993.17183861979620010.85773430300

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX6242509246120611322996219314.05%19141322.7891322501890007163
Elias PetterssonX6228578527480168190301932439.30%16142823.045914581780002134
Connor McDavid (TOT)X6235488330180901613258024110.77%15144723.347111869192000691
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X7123-240418284243.57%116523.57000623000228
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X5534468032140861432977621711.45%14128223.317111863168000463
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6222386032221054961896312211.64%11128120.674111544191000473
Rasmus DahlinX6275057195420866912536785.60%88150324.245131865204000011
John TavaresX622727542712056822176016012.44%4119919.33571242173000118
Rickard RakellX6217355215955762216531727.87%12113618.32413174117400000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6310253528200876111036659.09%93150723.92325391730003137
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X14246340919269207.69%2235125.05101843000145
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X49821292516078428427459.52%71115623.6022431130000292
John MarinoX6232023280033395112215.88%54113518.3017819163000030
Brayden McNabbX624172119375764040123910.00%81102516.54000160001127
Corey PerryX62881671151574292619.05%24807.7464102518800000
Teddy BluegerX628816-1320781109926778.08%886814.000000000000
Brock McGinnX568715016050478732669.20%573013.0300004000013
Colin BlackwellX585914-120055879219545.43%474412.8300014000019
Nick SeelerX51671314320664124152725.00%5880615.8000000000187
Martin FehervaryX622101214361069412911306.90%81114118.400003100001129
Andreas AthanasiouX47303240815133023.08%11483.16000318000237
Mattias JanmarkX621232205954720.00%11442.3200011400001
Josh BrownX60112024109131033.33%2921.5300000000012
Jeremy MichelX110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Sam LaffertyX4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Sebastian AhoX1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Spencer SmallmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ashton SautnerX1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason JobstX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron CrottyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryder RolstonX1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX9246.15%11700021.30000001400867
Elias PetterssonX6451.36%139600011.19110003300926
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4253.62%204600011.150300000115108
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X0047.62%27300000.36000000011
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X4254.54%177300011.25030000011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5146.09%11500120.94110110150733
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.760012105210045
John TavaresX5163.77%61000030.90000002300252
Rickard RakellX4141.11%9000000.92120100530220
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.46000000031122
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X000.00%000000.34000000031
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X010.00%000000.50000000031
John MarinoX010.00%000000.41000000210020
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.410000100201002
Corey PerryX3020.69%2900000.67000010065000
Teddy BluegerX0054.00%101300000.37040000011101
Brock McGinnX1122.45%4900000.41130001200010
Colin BlackwellX2025.93%5400000.38000000170001
Nick SeelerX120.00%000000.320000000131121
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.21001010085010
Andreas AthanasiouX0049.15%5900000.4001000002323000
Mattias JanmarkX0042.31%2600000.420000000617000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.4400011004410000
Jeremy MichelX000.00%000002.29000000071000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%100002.10000000055000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Spencer SmallmanX000.00%000000.00000002300000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.00000000061000
Mason JobstX000.00%000000.00000003300000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ryder RolstonX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (TOT)2814940.9232.54163301699010000.818112733210
__Anton Forsberg (Chi)82500.9302.9041400202870001.000274
__Anton Forsberg (Bos)2012440.9202.41121801496140000.77892029
Darcy Kuemper4132720.9092.6824392110911970200.66764022301

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX60134558778020690117428611.11%92153725.625914611880330170
Vincent TrocheckX6022325413395141185229601679.61%16136922.824812371801348224
Roope HintzX601341542420102140187551506.95%7115519.2421113371710009108
Mark StoneX602328515181041882036815111.33%16112618.775712391590004108
Tage ThompsonX6023244714191519982206615010.45%8136022.666713351762024222
Travis SanheimX60123042116087198326112.24%88154625.777613391901123200
Mattias EkholmX60438421212042627431405.41%68128421.403811391470110171
Sam BennettX601721387515130701655314610.30%1109718.282683214600002
Nikolaj EhlersX601814325402067132309713.64%099916.660332415300000
Pavel BuchnevichX60111122320136111629899.48%764910.8100042500000
Fraser MintenX599716-2240709373185512.33%764810.99000011000121
Haydn FleuryX6021416084012038287177.14%5878513.080000710115
Matt GrzelcykX4431215-12072826102111.54%2171116.1624616121000041
Rasmus RistolainenX603111417600132525012176.00%78113218.862028270111143
Drew O'ConnorX606713314045307429528.11%366811.1300000000053
Kevin StenlundX604591206656417336.25%44878.110001400004
Vinnie HinostrozaX60369317158413316349.09%04547.570000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X6011201406320244124.17%24247.060000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X5000000100000.00%061.140000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X5511201406220244124.17%24187.600000000000
Tyson KozakX1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Jon MerrillX4000-200122000.00%15413.600000100004
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX410.00%000000.75000001400632
Vincent TrocheckX2158.71%120600000.79041003300344
Roope HintzX2058.19%106200100.94010001100044
Mark StoneX3032.42%18200010.91231100130312
Tage ThompsonX4052.23%87300000.69141110031532
Travis SanheimX200.00%000000.54000000140112
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.65000000041001
Sam BennettX1158.13%28900010.69010010210224
Nikolaj EhlersX4129.17%4800000.64000001100032
Pavel BuchnevichX2136.84%7600000.68000000032113
Fraser MintenX1151.99%70400000.49010000083101
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000000.410000001390010
Matt GrzelcykX200.00%000000.420000000303001
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.251100000121002
Drew O'ConnorX0250.91%5500000.39000000022021
Kevin StenlundX0159.01%52700000.3700000001212010
Vinnie HinostrozaX1044.44%1800000.40010121100000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0040.00%3000000.0900000005043000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X0020.00%500000.0000000005043
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X0044.00%2500000.1000000005043
Tyson KozakX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins166610.9252.3280301314130000.00001039200
Logan Thompson49251440.9082.6926302211812810520.875164614523
Tomas Suchanek (R)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX63223860212057207255862088.63%16141722.4971522421730339210
Michael MathesonX63104050-844010410712633677.94%77143522.7761218781800110177
Auston MatthewsX632425499140331472125012111.32%19128620.416713451573038215
Kirill MarchenkoX63242347-280381002195515010.96%4128220.349918481730003103
Andrei SvechnikovX63202242-1440161401704110211.76%5130320.6841115291720001106
Nicholas PaulX6318213962357089185601259.73%5104516.585382815400000
Adam FoxX6333437120042796228394.84%84123719.63189271520111152
Matthew KniesX631718356622097521683213010.12%6103916.492683415200000
Gustav ForslingX6342024-8671588576020506.67%77141322.43145271780000167
Alexander Nikishin (R)X635172235410131255816358.62%70121919.36268261490000139
Collin GrafX6371118-12140345010441836.73%95949.440000000000
Dawson MercerX637916-74021559324507.53%85749.110000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX6321416-2801430251188.00%3966110.500003900002
Noah CatesX634913-7175599010629883.77%966910.620000000000
Matthew RobertsonX633811-132089362571812.00%5169310.9910111000057
Philipp KurashevX63369-718037609432673.19%868410.860000000012
John St. IvanyX63448-2591572222252018.18%274547.210000100000
Filip ChytilX63257-116021153411245.88%65368.5100001000016
Mavrik BourqueX62336-112016172491912.50%22153.470110600000
Olen Zellweger (R)X62055-360716107140.00%244777.7000000000017
Arseny GritsyukX63213-82036123812305.26%12924.630000600000
Lian BichselX1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Shane WrightX26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole SillingerX62000000322030.00%0210.3400001000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X62000000131000.00%1430.6900001000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2257.08%210400000.85260000011455
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.70110000320142
Auston MatthewsX2259.10%140100010.76260000011351
Kirill MarchenkoX5236.75%16600010.73150000022430
Andrei SvechnikovX3029.21%8900000.64120000011335
Nicholas PaulX1251.25%8000000.75010010410030
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.60110000041011
Matthew KniesX2431.82%8800000.67000131300203
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.34002010044002
Alexander Nikishin (R)X100.00%000000.360120000113111
Collin GrafX3030.23%4300000.61000000022011
Dawson MercerX3038.10%33600000.56000000140102
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.480000000332000
Noah CatesX1051.06%75800000.39000010066001
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%000000.320000000171011
Philipp KurashevX0038.46%5200000.260100000352012
John St. IvanyX100.00%000000.35000111100001
Filip ChytilX0050.55%9100000.260000001280001
Mavrik BourqueX1037.08%24000000.5600000004217000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%000000.210000000624000
Arseny GritsyukX0026.67%1500000.2101000001414000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Shane WrightX0053.33%1500000.00000000310000
Jacob Quillan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000530000
Cole SillingerX0020.00%1000000.0000000006262000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0030.00%2000000.0001000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck50201930.9053.0723452212012580100.696234320611
Jake Allen3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032043200

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX623031612260821842827520910.64%13143423.136713591741017264
Nazem KadriX62172946510052103154339711.04%7122719.784812311590008226
Jordan KyrouX6222234556011751614111913.66%1101516.37281032159000011
Conor GarlandX6213274022607295182481397.14%10117618.971121342169101593
Erik CernakX62824325600141668628439.30%109133221.484913421660111195
Morgan BarronX621317305611512862137371109.49%985213.753362112000000
Sean MonahanX62821294200616411742866.84%15124420.07145231710224134
Kaiden GuhleX623212478620103516624414.55%85121419.58123381610110178
Yegor ChinakhovX6261420-1218062458325667.23%562410.060001000002
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X61317204411566496319434.76%88125120.50213281241122189
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X13055311519743110.00%920615.8600000000024
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X48312151301047425916325.08%79104421.76213281241122164
Neal PionkX4561117-1255543853293211.32%5388719.70426261170001133
Brett PesceX5201717-3601829158200.00%6162712.06011014011044
Alex NewhookX408715-7155136365264312.31%042110.5300000101118
Linus KarlssonX626915-1580343857234510.53%45448.780000300005
A.J. Greer (TOT)X627714-34951134664144710.94%85869.4500000000121
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X1303314027710070.00%313710.5500000000121
__A.J. Greer (Car)X497411-4455863954144012.96%54499.160000000000
Carson SoucyX623811334095393612178.33%5683513.46101549000064
Calum Ritchie (R)X622911-13000717315582.74%462710.1100001000015
Cal FooteX62347-155355614152820.00%314817.7600001000016
Brad LambertX374263204111811222.22%21203.250000000000
Jonas RondbjergX62426-212025213091613.33%33495.620000500007
Drew Helleson (TOT)X61336-91405323324209.38%6065610.7500000000064
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X1311220011382312.50%1518213.9900000000022
__Drew Helleson (Car)X48224-111404220242178.33%454749.8800000000042
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X62134-2140185197165.26%01402.2601116000117
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X101121008174314.29%0222.190000100001
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X4000-100213010.00%0194.670000000001
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X48022-21408393120.00%01002.0701115000115
Noah Warren (R)X37033-32203223050.00%182406.490000200000
Robby FabbriX6202202014103210.00%01191.9200004000034
Jackson Hallum (R)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Reid SchaeferX37000100401120.00%0300.820000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX3250.89%202400110.85070000011644
Nazem KadriX3151.12%133400000.75270001700153
Jordan KyrouX5125.00%6000000.89000002300312
Conor GarlandX1032.22%9000100.68000000072022
Erik CernakX210.00%000000.48000000260115
Morgan BarronX1155.07%6900000.70001100120322
Sean MonahanX0155.74%18300000.47020000022040
Kaiden GuhleX100.00%000000.400021100204001
Yegor ChinakhovX1028.13%3200000.64000000042001
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.320011100241001
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X000.00%000000.490000100241
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X000.00%000000.290011000241
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.380001000101202
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.540000000523011
Alex NewhookX1347.66%47000000.71000010044001
Linus KarlssonX1031.82%4400000.55000000051000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0041.86%4300000.48001000011011
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X0043.75%1600000.44000000011
__A.J. Greer (Car)X0040.74%2700000.49001000011
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.260000001100110
Calum Ritchie (R)X0034.45%71700000.350000000362001
Cal FooteX200.00%000000.29001000022101
Brad LambertX0025.53%14100001.00000000310000
Jonas RondbjergX0043.75%3200000.34000001100000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000231000
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X000.00%000000.220000000231
__Drew Helleson (Car)X000.00%000000.170000000231
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0026.92%2600000.5700000005827010
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X000.00%200001.8300000005827
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X000.00%000000.0000000005827
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X0029.17%2400000.4000000005827
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.250000000304000
Robby FabbriX0051.52%3300000.3400000006250001
Jackson Hallum (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Reid SchaeferX000.00%100000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov101310.9312.1342301152170010.6673324101
Samuel Ersson2561030.9113.08116720606730010.33332027210
Jacob Markstrom42171830.9093.1321630211312430000.692133911500

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX63121729-1816049152139451008.63%12136021.59077211691015261
Beck MalenstynX63111829-96810140118136501298.09%23115018.26022291610001131
Rasmus SandinX6391625-2136089579217519.78%117142822.67628671800000247
Matias MaccelliX6391524-3100266128291007.03%13114418.17246351590000144
Ethen Frank (TOT)X56121123-23160257286216313.95%568212.17033119100002
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X53143205570342.86%0336.660000000000
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X101010002122350.00%0272.690000000001
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X4181018-26140186677195710.39%562215.16033119100001
Fabian ZetterlundX63121022-4200504388315613.64%280912.84134126800004
Olli MaattaX6331821-182019504818286.25%102121819.33246261410001224
Cole KoepkeX6391120-3232011670109341018.26%1379612.641231978000013
Connor Clifton (Chi)X6381220-25177252175674163410.81%96123119.55415401580002179
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X6381220-25177252175674163410.81%96123119.55415401580002179
David PerronX6371320-13300944911926945.88%4119719.00022181680009134
Damon SeversonX5941620-1734098487326415.48%79123620.96314381660001212
Tanner JeannotX63414185615136518829644.55%969711.0600022300000
Tyson JostX636713-76030818226437.32%976812.1800016000056
Miles WoodX636612-1218039488820826.82%765210.3400000000024
Seth GriffithX585712180214131102416.13%44597.9100000000010
Josh MahuraX633710-332065211642018.75%334376.940001400008
Jonathan AspirotX633710-940099322852010.71%5264010.1600003000121
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X61358-113531194411206.82%43696.0600001000023
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X5000120202100.00%0265.170000000000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X56358-211529194210207.14%43446.1300001000023
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X611671601828183125.56%405689.3100001000027
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X17022500655240.00%91538.980000100008
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X44145-460122313187.69%314159.4300000000019
Derek ForbortX51246-1140106723244178.33%4659911.75000517000154
Cale FleuryX42123031541762716.67%112485.900000100000
Tyler MotteX58123-2601019215144.76%22173.7400015000126
Samuel BlaisX631123558752420.00%2871.37000219000138
Justin BarronX56011-3601425010.00%141542.7500004000132
Noah PhilpX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil But (TOT)X36000-100005240.00%1721.9900003000020
__Daniil But (Wpg)X8000000002210.00%1496.150000200004
__Daniil But (Chi)X28000-100003030.00%0220.8000001000015
Pierre EngvallX63000-200258330.00%1691.0900021000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX2248.75%187500000.43060000033221
Beck MalenstynX0034.83%60000000.50030020033116
Rasmus SandinX100.00%000000.35000000140011
Matias MaccelliX0134.21%7600000.42010001100001
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.51%74700000.67000000120211
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X0028.57%700002.40000000120
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X0012.50%800000.74000000120
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X2026.64%73200000.58000000120
Fabian ZetterlundX2240.91%4400000.54110000066310
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.3400000001911000
Cole KoepkeX2033.33%5400000.50020001100111
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.320010400229110
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.320010400229
David PerronX1032.61%23000000.333500000143101
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.320000002160000
Tanner JeannotX0036.17%4700000.520001000102033
Tyson JostX2037.11%76000000.34000000066011
Miles WoodX1039.13%4600000.3700000001917011
Seth GriffithX1037.85%53100000.52000000051100
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.4600000001717000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.310000000105011
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0132.14%2800000.43001000011000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000011
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X0133.33%2700000.47001000011
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000096001
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X000.00%000000.26000000096
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X000.00%000000.24000000096
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.2000101001111010
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.24000010022001
Tyler MotteX0029.41%3400000.2800000002121000
Samuel BlaisX0029.03%6200000.4601000001512000
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.1300000005617000
Noah PhilpX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniil But (TOT)X0015.38%1300000.0000000003230000
__Daniil But (Wpg)X0014.29%700000.0000000003230
__Daniil But (Chi)X0016.67%600000.0000000003230
Pierre EngvallX0025.00%1600000.0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
__Joonas Korpisalo (Wpg)10100.9172.3725001120100.000005
__Joonas Korpisalo (Chi)165630.9252.7385840395190110.36411148
Cam Talbot163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Dustin Wolf (TOT)2571340.8953.52126341747040100.5569249111
__Dustin Wolf (Mon)115320.9162.5154921232740100.3333108
__Dustin Wolf (Det)21100.9083.00120006650000.000021
__Dustin Wolf (Chi)121920.8774.5559320453650000.6676120
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3061520.8913.72124121777050000.00002429400
__Kevin Lankinen (Flo)20200.8953.39106006570000.000025
__Kevin Lankinen (Bos)11000.9671.0060001300000.000013
__Kevin Lankinen (Chi)2751320.8873.91107421706180000.00002121
Erik Portillo40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX611751686100121151635010110.43%99152625.0171522851780002198
Nick SchmaltzX612831591140251612245216812.50%14130621.4271219411730002117
Brandon HagelX61213657849156778230651479.13%9115118.87491337172000343
David PastrnakX612030508480154541665111312.05%2122520.07681432174000381
Hampus LindholmX61163147102205485106445615.09%88128921.1371017531500001176
Brock BoeserX611821393408511734011310.40%8115218.882101231155000161
Boone JennerX611028384520210146152371196.58%11124720.445712261520003156
Jacob TroubaX617263356801935667306110.45%100144923.7551015331780001187
Ryan HartmanX611118295401485107217910.28%488914.574592613700001
Brady SkjeiX61821299720127679427638.51%86127420.886410401510110163
Timo Meier (TOT)X611015250240595410934829.17%5104317.10112557000087
__Timo Meier (Tor)X173710210041193112319.68%238522.63101550000085
__Timo Meier (Col)X447815-214018357822518.97%365814.960110800002
Ridly GreigX618917-52401208210727707.48%784313.81011112101996
Simon BenoitX61411152575984028111914.29%4279012.9600003000013
Eetu LuostarinenX616814-424065469733676.19%1490514.84011160002163
William Borgen (TOT)X6011213-58315119522913153.45%6086914.4800005000057
__William Borgen (Ari)X15066135542158330.00%1924316.190000500009
__William Borgen (Col)X45167-6481077372110124.76%4162613.9100000000048
Luke EvangelistaX6148122001275113527.84%05008.2000001000014
Jack McBain (TOT)X624481395664127132014.81%54667.5100000011068
__Jack McBain (Nas)X22112-11402512761114.29%11667.550000000000
__Jack McBain (Col)X4033622554129207915.00%43007.4900000011068
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X453140401710191715.79%32545.650000000000
Hunter BrzustewiczX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil AndraeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Juuso ParssinenX6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX110.00%000000.89000000150254
Nick SchmaltzX2051.59%163800010.90040002400232
Brandon HagelX1035.21%14200100.99220211300155
David PastrnakX7224.22%12800010.82140003500325
Hampus LindholmX300.00%000000.73000000011225
Brock BoeserX3137.18%7800000.68000000011300
Boone JennerX3053.10%132400000.61010000091222
Jacob TroubaX010.00%000000.46000000340122
Ryan HartmanX1050.77%90800000.65000000072211
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.460000000112013
Timo Meier (TOT)X0137.04%8100000.48110000071120
__Timo Meier (Tor)X0042.86%3500000.52110000071
__Timo Meier (Col)X0132.61%4600000.46000000071
Ridly GreigX2049.50%40200000.40000000033002
Simon BenoitX100.00%000000.38000000031010
Eetu LuostarinenX1036.53%16700000.31000000022101
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.30001110093000
__William Borgen (Ari)X000.00%000000.49000100093
__William Borgen (Col)X000.00%000000.22001010093
Luke EvangelistaX0130.23%4300000.4800000001815010
Jack McBain (TOT)X3151.23%24400000.34000010033001
__Jack McBain (Nas)X0146.15%1300000.24000000033
__Jack McBain (Col)X3051.52%23100000.40000010033
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0032.61%4600000.31000001100000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X000.00%100000.00000000032000
Juuso ParssinenX0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000160200
Jake Oettinger60272350.8973.1830966516415920200.41712601610

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX62324072961151451842827519011.35%13129120.824101451186011199
Jake DeBruskX62233760912042952306716310.00%6123619.94381145186000146
Roman JosiX6263743-634036909045626.67%92152624.6131417501970000173
Moritz SeiderX6283038-687151808210738727.48%93146323.606713581950000158
Sean DurziX6252934-13480118556313417.94%79122319.733811381450002130
Matthew TkachukX57181533-11421012065183411109.84%14103218.1044832157101146
Artturi LehkonenX62161430-41003659204561407.84%6121419.5814541152000276
Phillip DanaultX6281220-25204513812739726.30%17110317.7832523152000455
Brendan GaunceX6251520-123410651038329596.02%875612.20000000001111
Warren FoegeleX629918000274710121858.91%772811.73011316000098
Anthony BeauvillierX627916-23100516611127756.31%782013.221231364000039
Jacob BrysonX627613-312034323472420.59%76112918.214261193000086
Jake NeighboursX385712-514034336511647.69%247512.51011103500000
Filip HallanderX40369-16207474812316.25%867216.81224890000050
David GustafssonX60369-1310023635216285.77%25529.2100014000133
Dakota MermisX4308802955123269200.00%4572316.8100007000054
Justin KirklandX49527-1340141532122615.63%64118.380000000001
Frank VatranoX62347-1314043496427444.69%75268.4900004000214
Matthew BenningX28134-420052993311.11%2543415.490111500005
Louis BelpedioX35044-133006519299130.00%4358116.61000819000023
Wyatt Kaiser X19022-3100171016270.00%2837319.64000737000037
Lane PedersonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
Kole Lind (TOT)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX9154.24%181600031.12270110022842
Jake DeBruskX1032.73%11000000.97270000061442
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.56010000011032
Moritz SeiderX110.00%000000.520020100191321
Sean DurziX020.00%000000.560000000261121
Matthew TkachukX3030.77%6500000.64360020032232
Artturi LehkonenX4227.03%7400000.49020000011012
Phillip DanaultX1057.47%143900000.36000001200010
Brendan GaunceX0150.85%93800000.5300002002414110
Warren FoegeleX0031.67%6000000.49000001100001
Anthony BeauvillierX0139.66%5800000.39020000011110
Jacob BrysonX010.00%000000.23000000021000
Jake NeighboursX1032.56%4300000.50010000033011
Filip HallanderX0030.36%5600000.2700000001312000
David GustafssonX0050.63%64000000.33000000410010
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.220001001430001
Justin KirklandX2040.00%3000000.34020000033011
Frank VatranoX0226.83%4100000.27000000022001
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.180000001100000
Louis BelpedioX000.00%000000.140000000351000
Wyatt Kaiser X000.00%000000.110000000387000
Lane PedersonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kole Lind (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000022
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000022000
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X0040.00%1000000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon41181640.9043.0821204110911330000.76517402311
Calvin Pickard2671230.8983.44123900716980000.636112014202
Cal Petersen80100.8993.6126600161590000.0000131100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX642439631510049184264761789.09%21144222.5431114542180003156
Nikita KucherovX643130618160231112117015614.69%7132120.646101640219000058
Evan BouchardX64134053-13401193151381078.61%109158724.809615832110000148
Connor BrownX64172138-1216035106204531528.33%15113017.661910411890003124
Alex LaferriereX641324371046019478165421277.88%12133120.79381131218000179
Sean KuralyX64161632153810120132107357514.95%998915.452241797000169
Jackson Blake (R)X47111829200153914126747.80%482217.481783014000003
Michael AndersonX6442226-13480152436323516.35%82138121.58145322030000117
Jonas SiegenthalerX6432225-6720204455812305.17%99145422.72167211140000119
Jonas BrodinX6451924-912042597621496.58%66133720.89538401930000129
Victor OlofssonX64111021-2401159105319610.48%485213.31112554000246
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X64111021500396211837749.32%590014.063141610800000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X377411-500283365194010.77%441911.3310151900000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X274610100011295318347.55%148117.81213118900000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X6410919-12380545572295413.89%469810.910000000003
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X285712-5240352933183215.15%238113.600000000003
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X36527-7140192639112212.82%23188.820000000000
Nick PerbixX643141752209545516255.88%5391214.2501111500002
Colton SissonsX6431114-810048565915385.08%46339.890000300001
Nick LeddyX6416762006936159186.67%6695314.8900006000053
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X64235-162012204412284.55%14346.7800023000112
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X28213-300551841111.11%01655.9000010000112
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X36022-1320715268170.00%12697.470001200000
Max Crozier (TOT)X37145-229547191031610.00%213048.210001500004
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X37145-229547191031610.00%213048.210001500004
Paul CotterX61123-2922104036299313.45%54667.630000000000
Patrick BrownX14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Sheldon DriesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott PerunovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X18000-2001416260.00%11437.950003900000
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X9000-200024370.00%0647.120000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX6253.67%189500100.87240003500852
Nikita KucherovX3229.77%21500100.920400011100153
Evan BouchardX300.00%000000.670000001260013
Connor BrownX2034.67%7500000.67230000063121
Alex LaferriereX1143.12%10900100.56140001300334
Sean KuralyX6052.27%99300000.65021101200133
Jackson Blake (R)X1218.03%6100000.71000000011301
Michael AndersonX300.00%000000.380000001200240
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.340000001220200
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.36000000011001
Victor OlofssonX0327.27%6600000.49000000076212
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1134.00%5000000.47000000051033
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X0134.62%2600000.52000000051
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X1033.33%2400000.42000000051
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1242.55%4700000.54000000033104
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X0143.75%3200000.63000000033
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X1140.00%1500000.44000000033
Nick PerbixX000.00%000000.37000000061110
Colton SissonsX0054.10%42700000.440000000268000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.150000000611010
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X010.00%000000.37000000000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1025.00%4000000.230000000363000
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X1015.79%1900000.360000000363
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X0033.33%2100000.150000000363
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.3300001001313010
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X000.00%000000.3300001001313
Paul CotterX0039.20%25000000.1312011003814001
Patrick BrownX0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Sheldon DriesX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X0033.33%900000.0000000002727
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X0050.00%200000.0000000002727
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs48231430.9172.6924952311213430200.800154222622
Charlie Lindgren29101400.8973.03134720686630000.80052240002
Henrik Tikkanen10000.8706.6627003230000.000002000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX6346581044980251813129022814.74%16130120.6510182869178101250
Dylan CozensX633659955048101371062888519612.50%10128920.464192347173101234
Brad MarchandX593247794524035772987621510.74%5117919.987101769166000245
Quinton ByfieldX6329437239215331292617918811.11%12122819.5081018611680113108
Jordan StaalX63233154396410179982054912911.22%24128220.355611471420006173
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6123295222400176186274702158.39%11127720.94279511491016154
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X42131629-1280132134167501237.78%588421.05235371091014125
__Joshua Norris (Det)X1910132323120445210720929.35%639320.690441440000229
Brent BurnsXX63123951362004251102305611.76%89138722.0191221551530001196
Matthew Schaefer (R)X6393948204094312238897.38%2681612.957172472198000022
Bowen ByramX63143044264609955129339110.85%66118818.86591470188011047
Thomas ChabotX6012314318280625396295912.50%88120220.0381220561411013180
Jack HughesX561518331620366199401057.54%386615.463474211600001
Matt Duchene (TOT)X601220321100347314636938.22%392315.392132081000032
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X601220321100347314636938.22%392315.392132081000032
K'Andre MillerX632202225775157503617355.56%75116918.55011490110165
Connor DewarX6381018-160329810241627.84%1267310.68011020008198
Jamie OleksiakX6311516216208524349232.94%4976112.07000030001118
Samuel GirardX63112131440021171175.88%355228.2900024011021
Mason McTavishX633912-211523517123624.23%15538.7800001800000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X62347-126016334915316.12%34016.4700001000166
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X2011-100094120.00%02512.520000000007
__Luke Glendening (Det)X60336-116016244514296.67%33766.2600001000158
Marco KasperX80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Arber XhekajX63033125551001693180.00%315388.5400000000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4059.39%191600001.603400005201644
Dylan CozensX5456.20%13700031.471301123005105
Brad MarchandX6230.00%10000011.34040002200466
Quinton ByfieldX5056.50%80000001.17000103500750
Jordan StaalX3263.48%77500010.84001100430442
Joshua Norris (TOT)X5155.61%127500000.81010002200742
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X2055.44%114900000.66000002200
__Joshua Norris (Det)X3157.14%12600001.17010002200
Brent BurnsXX300.00%000000.740000000311124
Matthew Schaefer (R)X200.00%000001.18000001300213
Bowen ByramX300.00%000100.74010001100015
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000100.72000000120113
Jack HughesX2053.23%31000000.7612000001110121
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.91%46000000.69000000022220
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X2253.91%46000000.69000000022
K'Andre MillerX200.00%000000.38000010011101
Connor DewarX1035.73%51500000.540000000152111
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.420000000321002
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.50000000033000
Mason McTavishX1049.56%34300000.430100100143000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0053.85%7800000.3500000005140001
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X0058.33%3600000.8000000005140
__Luke Glendening (Det)X0050.00%4200000.3200000005140
Marco KasperX0051.67%6000001.10000000120000
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.110000100632000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer4739710.9142.7828272113115310200.875164713332
Jakub Dobes1510400.9062.8785701414360100.00001449001

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX64345286265610152148341862139.97%25156424.43111021681950119197
Cole CaufieldX64373471254039982957823312.54%14156924.529514501991125233
Jackson LaCombeX64154055-734107091153581209.80%110145922.8061319762080001186
Morgan GeekieX6420305019375109811745314211.49%6124219.4121416351980004118
Justin FaulkX6423032-154001005611628691.72%84135221.1321113641890001175
Matt CoronatoX59111728-18204179142441147.75%597716.571341663000166
Joel FarabeeX64121527-142558764163411237.36%10118718.5443727120101280
Thomas NovakX64111324-1916051114106259910.38%7114717.922791816200003
Darnell NurseX6451924-27810187557839586.41%81136221.29189371960220164
Vince DunnX6431821419521322241113.64%3966210.3500012000027
James van RiemsdykX6471320-21120505612443995.65%7117518.3624622168000122
Dylan DeMeloX6461420-11461091456827498.82%93126419.74549361780000162
Alex Formenton (TOT)X279514-32610663358174515.52%639314.560000100009
__Alex Formenton (Det)X1000000000000.00%010.880000000001
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X269514-32610663358174515.52%639215.080000100008
Oskar Back (TOT)X644812-94029896614496.06%1090514.140000000008
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X71010005950320.00%18311.900000000005
__Oskar Back (Edm)X573811-94024806114464.92%982214.410000000004
Keegan KolesarX642101252156116404185.00%23585.600002300000
Yan KuznetsovX6427944009126233268.70%5166710.4200000000041
Brayden PachalX641787400851017375.88%364647.250000000007
Michael KesselringX180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Mason AppletonX641011001131333.33%0290.4500011100008
Adam BoqvistX641011003432933.33%223465.410000300001
Pavol RegendaX641011205353620.00%0751.1800011700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX2336.37%86600011.10020100051786
Cole CaufieldX6331.93%23800010.91120000011659
Jackson LaCombeX210.00%000000.75000010041232
Morgan GeekieX7235.14%155400100.81220000033613
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.47000000260010
Matt CoronatoX1134.75%11800000.57000000091110
Joel FarabeeX3039.76%8300000.46000011100001
Thomas NovakX1242.46%142000000.420000001120110
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.350010100302002
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.63000000044000
James van RiemsdykX3037.00%10000000.34000001100020
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.32000110031211
Alex Formenton (TOT)X3139.29%2800000.71001010011130
__Alex Formenton (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X3139.29%2800000.71001010011
Oskar Back (TOT)X0032.74%95600000.270000000149001
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X0028.26%9200000.240000000149
__Oskar Back (Edm)X0033.22%86400000.270000000149
Keegan KolesarX0030.77%2600000.670001000594000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.270000000286000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.3400000005415000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.32000000170000
Mason AppletonX1034.78%2300000.7000000003939000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.0600000002828000
Pavol RegendaX1047.62%2100000.2700000006060001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau84200.9182.4529400121460001.0003121010
Connor Ingram37121210.9083.01179321909790001.00022935220
Joseph Woll36191310.9103.081771229110090000.0000348551

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (TOT)X603149801580251782737221111.36%14140123.3561218481850115146
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X7448-1005173873510.53%016623.70101728000012
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X532745721680201612356517611.49%14123523.3051217411570115134
Mikko RantanenX60303464127010145892417018512.45%7130021.6677145218110110206
Brayden PointX602035556609164250701608.00%11116619.431910341640224111
Filip ForsbergX601629451334010151177531559.04%4116119.34491347181101367
Brandon CarloX60725328615137598324738.43%97138823.13246371861011172
Timothy LiljegrenX6062531728086648722506.90%109140723.455813471860001186
Drake Batherson (TOT)X60151530722087421403710010.71%482613.7741529125011034
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X74485602252682315.38%115121.5100052100001
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X531111222160653711429779.65%367612.7541524105011033
Erik HaulaX60121628446013380158321157.59%18105717.6204421143000063
Henri JokiharjuX60620261010062386714408.96%73120720.11178351570001166
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X63121022152209959113326910.62%472611.52011020000039
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X144373120201637111610.81%018613.2601109000012
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X49871512100794376215310.53%454011.02000011000027
Dylan StromeX6051722040208711232984.46%569811.630112100014
Cole PerfettiX609918740353877245211.69%14537.550000000001
Gustav NyquistX607815780222761143811.48%44657.740000000002
Joel HanleyX6051015105315742642142611.90%6998816.472131384000089
Taylor RaddyshX607613-912055448120688.64%962210.360000100000
Alec RegulaX6031013545565422851710.71%5674612.4300013000054
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X463710-13808621379158.11%3969615.141121577011078
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X17000-1401754010.00%81005.850000100004
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X29371003406916339149.09%3159720.581121576011074
Gage GoncalvesX60134-316101922254144.00%22023.370111600000
Kyle CapobiancoX36044-2601448440.00%151925.340000400003
Joona KoppanenX36112-480111124494.17%22196.0900001000128
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen NielsenX31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Jake ChristiansenX36000-340503040.00%8982.730000100000
Jack AhcanX36000-61402747130.00%132697.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (TOT)X7253.35%188000001.14130000230664
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X1056.25%20800000.96000000230
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X6252.99%167200001.17130000230
Mikko RantanenX3434.65%10100000.98031102200354
Brayden PointX4152.52%109100000.94010000011532
Filip ForsbergX3233.57%14300000.78120000260331
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.46001000055123
Timothy LiljegrenX200.00%000000.440000000212111
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2039.29%5600000.73010000011121
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X0042.86%1400001.06000000011
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X2038.10%4200000.65010000011
Erik HaulaX2052.34%21400000.53000000022320
Henri JokiharjuX200.00%000000.430000000271012
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2155.93%5900000.610000000161023
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X1144.44%1800000.750000000161
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X1060.98%4100000.560000000161
Dylan StromeX0061.53%79800000.630000000202011
Cole PerfettiX1032.03%28100000.79000000033010
Gustav NyquistX2028.21%3900000.65000000083012
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.300011100183001
Taylor RaddyshX0026.19%4200000.42000000033002
Alec RegulaX010.00%000000.3500000001111100
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.29000000091110
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000091
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X100.00%000000.34000000091
Gage GoncalvesX0029.87%23100000.4000110003512000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.42000000055000
Joona KoppanenX0041.18%5100000.1800000003411000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Austin WatsonX000.00%200000.00000000340000
Tristen NielsenX0041.94%3100000.00000000140000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Joey Daccord162620.9202.6268600303730000.4005646012
Juuse Saros (TOT)53301440.9132.98286010014216310210.8005536547
__Juuse Saros (Bos)10000.7863.9446003140000.000016
__Juuse Saros (Flo)52301440.9142.96281410013916170210.8005520

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX6225325715140681011745112114.37%15140722.70358301891123221
Valeri NichushkinX6221325311160101140241501408.71%20139422.4938114018911210217
Kevin FialaX60162844-101805288200541418.00%5110018.34481237164000058
Cam FowlerX6253742-322047686223438.06%92121719.633912361620000156
Pierre-Luc DuboisX58132639-31555910715548948.39%9100517.33010102615600009
Tyler BertuzziX62201636131571681804214611.11%4113418.28641041165000166
Colton ParaykoX6272229-4560160627731609.09%94138022.265510441920001169
Cody CeciX6291524-8355984481254611.11%106118819.177310391590110145
Vladimir TarasenkoX62121022-6175376014237918.45%9107917.4125727150000347
Louis CrevierX6241721-390201095710332653.88%107135421.84178521870001160
Sam SteelX6251419-86026468921605.62%867110.8300001101119
Jordan MartinookX627815-63751046210925816.42%872411.6700052700007
Patrik Laine (TOT)X625813-94015428031636.25%063710.280000000000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X293710-1206163417258.82%029310.110000000000
__Patrik Laine (LA )X33213-8209264614384.35%034410.420000000000
Alexandre CarrierX6211213-33005134316323.23%4165410.550113800002
Alexandre TexierX628311-1860422979224010.13%44857.821011100000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X625611-116024578927575.62%35859.440000300000
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X14213-14046258228.00%114310.190000000000
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X48358-102020516419354.69%24439.220000300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX62178-22003522309223.33%5165810.6100001000248
Jason DickinsonX62246-1712028595814463.45%64437.140001100000
John KlingbergX62156-9204128197235.26%265478.8100000000034
Adam WilsbyX62224-1134038211771411.76%224697.560000000000
Nino NiederreiterX62213-1202213333226.06%02223.580003100001
Ty DellandreaX62011-100323220.00%0140.230111400015
Pontus HolmbergX62011000010020.00%0350.5600001011031
Mitchell StephensX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Judd CaulfieldX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon SaadX62000-100021010.00%0160.2700000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX4033.35%164900000.81230004700617
Valeri NichushkinX3233.73%59000000.76030000130333
Kevin FialaX1225.47%10600000.80110000011131
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.690000000103240
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4054.53%136800000.78000010140111
Tyler BertuzziX1041.03%11700000.64011000022113
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.42000000140012
Cody CeciX110.00%000000.40000100088110
Vladimir TarasenkoX3037.89%9500000.41001000130012
Louis CrevierX100.00%000000.310030100206110
Sam SteelX1144.77%27700100.570000000199102
Jordan MartinookX0226.98%6300000.41000101100011
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0032.83%39900000.41000000092000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X0022.22%1800000.68000000092
__Patrik Laine (LA )X0033.33%38100000.17000000092
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.400000000342001
Alexandre TexierX1044.74%3800000.45000000022100
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1045.27%52800000.380000000112001
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X1016.67%600000.420000000112
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X0045.59%52200000.360000000112
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.240000000129000
Jason DickinsonX0056.67%18000000.2700000003311010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.2200000005510010
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.1700000001310000
Nino NiederreiterX2025.93%2700000.2700000002222000
Ty DellandreaX0088.89%900001.400000000622000
Pontus HolmbergX0029.73%3700000.5700000006219000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.0000000002311000
Judd CaulfieldX000.00%000000.00000002500000
Brandon SaadX0040.00%1500000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley39181610.9232.762127619812650001.00063219533
David Rittich33101410.8963.88148501969250101.00032833311
Jordan Papirny40200.8514.581310010670010.000024000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX622931601210054942446217211.89%9122619.776101647187000018
Jake EvansX62163854142001121421584211110.13%19119519.28711183318600000
Josh DoanX62222648122206465239551629.21%5125120.175101549187000159
Drew DoughtyX62152338-840235698284215.31%72136321.981051556186011086
Shayne GostisbehereX6282937-224069638330609.64%57116818.835141948176000134
Brandt Clarke (R)X6262935-133579626832498.82%78128520.734913401530001159
Kaapo KakkoX6281725-161001353115411156.96%4100516.2138112615200002
Conor TimminsX60221232355104635120293.92%106111518.580006120003159
Jared SpurgeonX6281321-838097638425569.52%97129520.89358461520000175
Pius SuterX621010204201013510430749.62%1597415.710337461014226
Jonathan DrouinX6291120-2200639119719.89%465010.480000000000
Barclay GoodrowX629918-1552101456211827767.63%7109717.6943723150000196
Alex SteevesX628816-74715702649164216.33%25108.220110300000
Mathieu OlivierX62791607715117368916637.87%765010.481232700000
Radko GudasX6221315-315115232584311184.65%83119919.33000020001128
Nico SturmX443912-1316041837430794.05%471216.170551610400000
Yanni GourdeX624610-315535526113546.56%1972611.70000000116221
Jayson MegnaX62358-77510566811254.41%567010.81000020004114
Tomas NosekX18123-64016175165.88%21598.830000000014
Nick BlankenburgX2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX7128.16%10300000.98150000510663
Jake EvansX1254.73%155500000.90000000061047
Josh DoanX3429.36%10900000.77150001400153
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.56000000011214
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.63000000160120
Brandt Clarke (R)X100.00%000000.540100100152222
Kaapo KakkoX1129.58%7100000.501400000151000
Conor TimminsX100.00%000000.410000000276220
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.32000000083222
Pius SuterX1148.70%134300000.41010000021021
Jonathan DrouinX3248.94%4700000.62000000087011
Barclay GoodrowX0132.00%7500000.33000200011200
Alex SteevesX4033.33%4800000.63001110072120
Mathieu OlivierX2134.09%4400000.4900110001711111
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.25000030022211
Nico SturmX1053.84%87300000.340000000105001
Yanni GourdeX1047.37%20900000.28011000066102
Jayson MegnaX0050.41%73600000.2411100002020010
Tomas NosekX0044.74%3800000.3800000001412000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight42261240.9182.6324192210612880300.84613420811
Jonas Johansson1951010.8982.9693320464520000.00021619210
Ville Husso100220.9123.2037500202270000.3333440100
Matt Murray10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX612328511180141311937112611.92%9121819.9731013352061013116
Anton LundellX61272249123751021222215813412.22%6117719.29791654191000051
Miro HeiskanenX6193948824066789836619.18%81138822.757815652130000143
Cutter GauthierX612421458180771111884813512.77%11144423.684610282000001162
Travis KonecnyX6119264510355149631793513510.61%8121019.847714371990115126
Christian DvorakX6114294314140251301405011210.00%10100016.392101220116000145
John CarlsonX61929386280816911235718.04%74141623.227815702120001144
Aaron EkbladX61524291028081388429635.95%70120619.77189481800000123
Beckett SenneckeX61131427020010263167501297.78%7110818.1624626155000226
Jake McCabeX613222510421095627025424.29%73120619.782810311800000121
Jared McCannX61111122220405511829879.32%468111.160000000000
Sean CouturierX6161420-810035848943666.74%965310.710000000001
Casey MittelstadtX616915-1200223810221705.88%488014.4310145000002
Thomas HarleyX6121113-56019342312198.70%4764410.5600001000041
Simon EdvinssonX612911-550108437339206.06%2661110.010002200008
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X62448139569445117367.84%45659.1200004000029
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X19011-31202515177130.00%020510.7900001000020
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X434374275442934102311.76%43608.3800003000010
Brett KulakX6116712022182610113.85%314487.3500001000010
Michael RasmussenX24336-280611354138.57%31928.020000000000
Ryker EvansX2714556031814437.14%121967.260000000000
Nick BjugstadX61134-7140411223784.35%13686.030001100000
Dylan CoghlanX42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Noah LabaX261012000230233.33%0220.850001400004
Georgii MerkulovX42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Danton HeinenX43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Martin PospisilX60000000541110.00%0400.6700012000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX3156.46%136200100.84160001100162
Anton LundellX6059.85%78200000.83110012200673
Miro HeiskanenX120.00%000000.69000000210422
Cutter GauthierX1344.73%47400110.62360000160253
Travis KonecnyX5035.29%13600000.74160010011431
Christian DvorakX1358.04%114400000.86000000011312
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.54000000260132
Aaron EkbladX120.00%000000.480000000141012
Beckett SenneckeX4135.44%7900000.49000000077412
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.410000200191111
Jared McCannX1133.65%10400000.65000001500022
Sean CouturierX1159.55%70700000.61000000230102
Casey MittelstadtX2135.45%11000000.340000000121101
Thomas HarleyX100.00%000000.400000001130100
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.36000111100000
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.71%35000000.280000100192110
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X0045.79%21400000.100000000192
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X2040.44%13600000.390000100192
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.3100000001613000
Michael RasmussenX0041.18%1700000.62000000011101
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.510000000235000
Nick BjugstadX0034.78%2300000.22000000083000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.24000000011000
Noah LabaX1065.00%2000000.90000000099010
Georgii MerkulovX0014.29%700000.000000000151000
Danton HeinenX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Martin PospisilX0033.33%3300000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen3717630.9202.48172021718830000.700102536222
Michael DiPietro2913930.8903.19143220766930000.50062617021

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan FrostX6419214022091331634113311.66%8114317.86471130166101374
Ivan Demidov (R)X64201939-56026981696113611.83%10135621.18369311740224209
Noah DobsonX6412253722027109124421139.68%104143222.37426581821234233
Mats ZuccarelloX64112435-44010107193451415.70%8142922.33358341763037274
Will CuylleX64132033189519163162701328.02%24113817.7745936166000278
Ilya MikheyevX641417310401101204571386.86%14105916.553694516700000
Brayden SchennX64102030-571520813013237857.58%3131920.61134211750226167
Sean WalkerX64624301600115627821547.69%96124819.50369401641122181
Matt RoyX6442529122051597019515.71%85127619.94257381640221202
Brenden DillonX647182509610209528932507.87%85137821.53246331790005190
Tyson FoersterX58131023-21401440126357210.32%760610.450000200001
Michael BuntingX641071710004998236810.20%366910.4600000000112
Michael McCarronX6441317-15201241008824594.55%1268810.7500000000024
Ian Moore (TOT)XX5521012-5604342510138.00%2756310.230000300003
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX5521012-5604342510138.00%2756310.230000300003
Scott LaughtonX647411-66030768220488.54%95378.3900000000024
Tyler KlevenX64279-268015434339196.06%4566710.4300000000029
Justin BrazeauX50358-21008256614344.55%14078.130000000000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X55066-5180332663110.00%234287.790000100005
__Tom Willander (Nas)X55066-5180332663110.00%234287.790000100005
Pierre-Olivier JosephX64066-180331411580.00%263805.940001200009
Carl GrundstromX641452601613197195.26%11612.520001500000
Riley TufteX57112-11002311326253.13%03095.420000000000
Luke KuninX64022200324130.00%2550.8600026000137
Daniil MiromanovX57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Trent FredericX2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
John BeecherX3000000041000.00%0258.430000000000
Brett LeasonX24000100003000.00%060.230002200003
Justin HollX64000140921320.00%101061.6600001000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan FrostX5157.85%143300000.70010000310432
Ivan Demidov (R)X7127.74%13700000.58020002200343
Noah DobsonX200.00%000100.52000000210132
Mats ZuccarelloX0133.97%67700000.49140000081122
Will CuylleX0032.20%5900000.58020011200223
Ilya MikheyevX3019.28%8300000.59000000011043
Brayden SchennX1157.82%161200100.45241000190115
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.480000000122011
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.45000000490000
Brenden DillonX100.00%000100.360010100105201
Tyson FoersterX0136.36%3300000.76000000033211
Michael BuntingX1022.92%4800000.51000000033010
Michael McCarronX0157.25%77900000.490000000184111
Ian Moore (TOT)XX000.00%000000.430000000173000
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX000.00%000000.430000000173
Scott LaughtonX1156.04%55500000.41000000088001
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.270000000243000
Justin BrazeauX0033.33%2700000.3900000001616000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2800000004918000
__Tom Willander (Nas)X000.00%000000.2800000004918
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.320000000641000
Carl GrundstromX0043.75%1600100.6200000004733000
Riley TufteX0026.67%1500000.1300000001515000
Luke KuninX0056.76%3700000.7300000006447000
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.10000000031010
Trent FredericX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
John BeecherX0046.67%3000000.00000000053000
Brett LeasonX0066.67%300000.0000000002623000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000014000
Scott Wedgewood40161820.9212.7521832410012680300.636113623810
Samuel Montembeault2981630.8983.41158522908790010.66732827211

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX62104151-86022118150491216.67%92156525.2471421881820111195
Adam FantilliX62252449-124151541832144912811.68%9138222.30109194416810110216
Tyler ToffoliX62172340-614048581634414210.43%8118319.082111330175000024
Brandon MontourX62732390180367410235766.86%4596815.61491348143000016
Dmitry OrlovX62102838-215801046672154613.89%68132221.3271118381560002151
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X60122032-22006799143401308.39%8111518.58291125162000016
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X125494006162882217.86%117514.5902243100002
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X4871623-62006183115321086.09%794019.5727921131000015
Barrett HaytonX62151530014033104136299911.03%591614.7735821155000176
Eeli TolvanenX62151429-15340121711464610110.27%14120919.514610241610003100
Claude Giroux (TOT)X61131629-12602170147451158.84%6117519.2635836172000120
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X18691534014234293614.29%235319.6023545000013
__Claude Giroux (Det)X1000000023100.00%0109.980000000000
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X427714-152074510235796.86%481219.3412332121000018
Anthony ManthaX62141125-936107077156331098.97%5118819.1662843170000246
Tyler MyersX6232225-3660182635111445.88%112141422.810336330004167
Braden SchneiderX6241620-2232099646519346.15%89120919.5002214440001152
Michael AmadioX6297166220505511428617.89%590814.641128530006182
Yegor SharangovichX62751250016468021418.75%475512.1801147000048
Luke SchennX620111117410167313016240.00%5787614.1200014000155
Marcus FolignoX625510-331584176530517.69%44817.760001700000
William Carrier (TOT)X62246-512034293412295.88%24286.910000100000
__William Carrier (NYI)X4000120343230.00%0338.180000000000
__William Carrier (NJ )X58246-610031253110266.45%23966.820000100000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X52303-44011302072215.00%13576.860000300001
__Chris Wagner (Van)X2000-100300000.00%0168.120000000000
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X50303-3408302072215.00%13406.810000300001
Liam FoudyX26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Adam EdstromX6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.650000000141032
Adam FantilliX7255.24%191900000.71160010051373
Tyler ToffoliX4135.92%10300000.68130000055322
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.81010000240321
Dmitry OrlovX110.00%000000.570000000133001
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2050.00%132800000.57130000022222
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1049.08%16300001.03000000022
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X1050.13%116500000.49130000022
Barrett HaytonX2055.65%99200000.66000000011312
Eeli TolvanenX3020.00%7000000.48120000022002
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3055.66%10600000.49000000042105
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X2054.76%4200000.85000000042
__Claude Giroux (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000042
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X1056.25%6400000.34000000042
Anthony ManthaX1030.85%9400000.42162000062113
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.350000000137121
Braden SchneiderX100.00%000000.330000000374110
Michael AmadioX2028.99%6900000.35110000022030
Yegor SharangovichX1233.33%11400000.32010000033031
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.250000201620002
Marcus FolignoX0131.25%3200000.42000101100002
William Carrier (TOT)X0137.04%2700000.2800000002311100
__William Carrier (NYI)X0075.00%400000.0000000002311
__William Carrier (NJ )X0130.43%2300000.3000000002311
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1048.99%34700000.1700000002424000
__Chris Wagner (Van)X00100.00%200000.0000000002424
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X1048.70%34500000.1800000002424
Liam FoudyX0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X000.00%000000.1200000001312
Adam EdstromX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith45221360.9202.442411659812220200.7891939151023
Arno Tiefensee (R)21100.9212.52119005630000.000024000
Alex Nedeljkovic2681100.8953.71122920767250320.40052140210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX6336367213275762312928722112.33%11137921.898715581660113192
Carter VerhaegheX63132841918011491209481396.22%10135221.454593316510110169
Simon HolmstromX63172239-6001695183461549.29%18122619.4635830154000591
Andrew CoppX6392534-1314020121125461057.20%10106516.912792614700003
Adam PelechX6352732-3480132687827476.41%93153624.38156341690110154
Jaccob SlavinX6172330-518053577731709.09%112140122.97426401520000157
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X62121729-7100386415232857.89%588614.290221075000034
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X4011-3004515140.00%06516.230001800000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X58121628-4100345913731818.76%582114.15022967000034
William KarlssonX51131528-12048794286213.83%759511.6700002011026
Ilya Protas (TOT)X6014132705915805668244320.59%976512.75112221101234
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X11527-11401114192826.32%117716.0811221400003
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X499112014515694249223518.37%858812.0000007101231
Ryan LindgrenX6362127-245596728829616.82%97138521.992810311530001148
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6181321-1040101145510826677.41%7100016.3913417114000257
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X14202-195186163912.50%117812.7500011700009
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X4761319-931596499223586.52%682117.471341697000248
Jeff Petry (TOT)X634131713320563634151611.76%4391514.53213955000066
__Jeff Petry (Was)X381679120201611679.09%1940510.6500000000015
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X25371042003620239913.04%2451120.43213954000052
Albert JohanssonX6321315-1042094434924414.08%58113518.020111791000073
Cole SmithX639514-14175837110218648.82%1066410.5400004000026
Jacob Bernard-DockerX6301313-166220106353116270.00%8195915.23011113000035
Maxim TsyplakovX634711-1916022556624406.06%45528.770000400013
Max Sasson (TOT)X64246-9008536714382.99%14577.150000400001
__Max Sasson (NYR)X44134-500627366162.78%02696.120000000000
__Max Sasson (NYI)X20112-400226318223.23%11889.410000400001
Jordan GreenwayX62235-186023374812374.17%45218.410110000003
Adam KlapkaX27213-21403321267207.69%32228.240000000000
Nils LundkvistX38123-1012029814597.14%4460816.0000004000146
Jake BeanX2011020500010.00%23417.030000000002
Caleb JonesX2000100000010.00%1126.240000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX3000000331210.00%13712.350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX7058.33%198000101.04360107700584
Carter VerhaegheX1034.23%11100000.61160000011412
Simon HolmstromX3025.35%14200100.64340000022122
Andrew CoppX2157.34%80400000.640100000226201
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.42000001100213
Jaccob SlavinX020.00%000000.43000000140111
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0044.68%9400000.65010000350012
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X0050.00%400000.31000000350
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X0044.44%9000000.68010000350
William KarlssonX1357.01%64900000.94000000150211
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1250.43%11500000.71001110055312
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X0050.00%5600000.79000000055
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X1250.85%5900000.68001110055
Ryan LindgrenX010.00%000000.39000011100002
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3135.87%55200000.42110110065002
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X1040.00%1500000.22000100065
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X2135.75%53700000.46110010065
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000204100
__Jeff Petry (Was)X000.00%000000.350000000204
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000.00%000000.390000000204
Albert JohanssonX100.00%000000.260000000124010
Cole SmithX3032.26%6200000.42000100088131
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.2700013006310001
Maxim TsyplakovX0033.64%44000000.40000000140001
Max Sasson (TOT)X0041.80%50000000.260000000164001
__Max Sasson (NYR)X0042.21%28900000.300000000164
__Max Sasson (NYI)X0041.23%21100000.210000000164
Jordan GreenwayX0030.30%3300000.190000001230000
Adam KlapkaX1042.68%8200000.27000000011100
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.100000000347000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.59000000021000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0057.14%1400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid46211720.9142.8123664011112900110.611183627342
Carter Hart3051530.8813.981449120968070211.00042736012

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX6227325911402167298832059.06%6130321.014101463212213563
Mark ScheifeleX621841596207117237531777.59%8125920.3059146421600007
Mikhail SergachevX62144256-334011710017048958.24%85153124.6971623962150110161
Charlie CoyleX6220345425180711331525010913.16%17118619.1351015352042023117
Adrian KempeX622424482230015696255661699.41%17137922.247512572151128192
Tom WilsonX622122437595240103218581749.63%11117819.0065114717600000
Jason RobertsonX6222194118406602205315210.00%5113918.3747113417200000
Luke HughesX6223234932070558443612.38%51106917.2409946176000052
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X60112233-16600125149180521126.11%6122420.4109935209000049
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X4281220-1354010210712639796.35%484920.2204422141000023
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1831013-36023425413335.56%237520.850551367000026
Joe Veleno (TOT)X61101626-63001256710229699.80%881213.31134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X43101424-62601115586285911.63%769816.23134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X180220401412161100.00%11146.330000000000
Jake WalmanX625212615180574243163011.63%66100716.240004130112150
Alex PietrangeloX6251924-724087529317585.38%90148723.99246411710000164
Ryan LeonardX62891725515665910741677.48%163910.3100001000019
Mario FerraroX624101423575132604718378.51%124112818.19000000111126
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6221214195158528257148.00%57101216.3300011000011
Gabriel VilardiX6255101002217216616.94%263410.2200011500000
Eric RobinsonX62516-78020134491811.36%33946.350000000001
Alex IafalloX62415-512029233272312.50%64777.6910122000287
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX6147.14%14000100.91000000011136
Mark ScheifeleX6156.54%129300000.94000001100322
Mikhail SergachevX210.00%000000.73000000360251
Charlie CoyleX1057.82%163100000.91120000071525
Adrian KempeX8140.00%10500020.70020001300665
Tom WilsonX4036.67%9000000.73000010190343
Jason RobertsonX1024.59%6100000.72220001100033
Luke HughesX100.00%000000.64000000130201
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3062.44%157100000.54140000140231
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2062.45%106000000.47140000140
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1062.43%51100000.69000000140
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0145.11%23500000.640000000185021
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X0149.17%12000000.690000000185
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X0040.87%11500000.350000000185
Jake WalmanX010.00%000000.52000000033034
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.32000000011121
Ryan LeonardX0040.00%4000000.53002010011011
Mario FerraroX100.00%000000.25000100011111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.280000101250110
Gabriel VilardiX1049.15%5900000.320000000291101
Eric RobinsonX0137.50%3200000.30000000044100
Alex IafalloX1033.33%2700000.2100000001717011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1810210.9321.8686903273970000.00001342211
Ilya Sorokin51271830.9122.7028046312614370100.83364814444

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX64202949-860122101994616410.05%35139521.8031316331650005236
Mattias SamuelssonX6493544684015611013049956.92%118152723.8541014561660001176
Evander KaneX64162339-106915146611463710810.96%8136421.31459321650007214
Joel EdmundsonX64927367375997474275412.16%102147623.066612391650001202
Kasperi KapanenX641418323340132104197621227.11%8112317.5507727150000470
J.T. CompherX649233238029164123351057.32%10117418.34055291510000115
Alex VlasicX6482028-1935571968434699.52%109131220.50459461530002171
Dmitri VoronkovX64131427-4355899414234869.15%1068710.730000000000
Isac LundestromX641412263202977118338911.86%12112517.5822417150000048
Ross ColtonX64131225-8220796013540839.63%9117018.2852724163000239
Reilly SmithX6451318-3608398933665.62%568910.760000000000
Cody GlassX647714-12001558526528.24%45448.500000000001
Andrew MangiapaneX646814-415538456426469.38%368710.740000000000
Colin WhiteX646612-10005448324647.23%95718.9300013000014
Marc-Edouard VlasicX643912-111604135387247.89%62108616.97101976000196
Dennis CholowskiX6421012022045373012236.67%5783713.0800017000135
Jeffrey VielX64358-13902091427517484.00%45398.430000100006
Emil LillebergX31145-750108918258124.00%2845314.62101636000032
Matt DumbaX64033-536011465330.00%2771711.2000001000047
Easton CowanX16022200010010.00%080.500000300000
Sam RinzelX16022-68038811550.00%1432220.16000539000048
Dylan GambrellX641011000120250.00%0330.5200003000019
Nils HoglanderX64000-200000000.00%020.040000000000
Max JonesX64000200212040.00%0280.440001800000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X64000-100201000.00%0480.7600000000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX4155.60%199100000.70180000022133
Mattias SamuelssonX110.00%000000.58000000042362
Evander KaneX1240.20%10200100.57281020044313
Joel EdmundsonX310.00%000000.49000010083212
Kasperi KapanenX1325.84%8900000.57020001100322
J.T. CompherX0155.52%142100000.55060000130011
Alex VlasicX110.00%000000.43001000022100
Dmitri VoronkovX1031.57%73800000.79220100074031
Isac LundestromX3148.35%9100000.46000000032211
Ross ColtonX4134.02%9700000.43010000099210
Reilly SmithX0030.61%4900000.520000000164000
Cody GlassX0058.18%71500000.51000000033001
Andrew MangiapaneX3036.67%3000000.41000010044110
Colin WhiteX1043.48%9200000.420000000133000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.2200000001212010
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.2900000005622012
Jeffrey VielX0025.00%4000000.300001200155010
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.220010100183000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.0800000006427000
Easton CowanX00100.00%100005.030000000163000
Sam RinzelX000.00%000000.120000000203000
Dylan GambrellX0157.14%1400000.61000000033000
Nils HoglanderX000.00%000000.0000000006464000
Max JonesX0028.57%1400000.0000000006464000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0025.00%1200000.0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby256730.9302.56112741486840000.60051251311
Philipp Grubauer52212070.9043.0827250214014510110.80020523731
Ilya Nabokov (R)10000.8673.2037002150000.0000010000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX64293564142012892215517413.12%14140721.997916492180006174
Connor BedardX641643591318056177227831887.05%11142322.2321517532200007184
Dylan HollowayX6418304813721020677207721448.70%10130720.4309953218000489
Filip HronekX64133346168802229014042609.29%93153123.939312792190002157
Jean-Gabriel PageauX641132431224069143158531356.96%7103616.1827926122101257
Kiefer SherwoodX641916355300140831623812111.73%883713.080331574101238
Ivan ProvorovX641024341540136498306510.20%92145922.79538542200110195
Alex KillornX6418153310805970136329013.24%13115518.0463937191000371
Artem ZubX64924331360615962174414.52%69118618.52044191500002121
Mason Marchment (TOT)X6412172941406154111227910.81%677912.1811264400000
__Mason Marchment (Det)X7303-100371541420.00%19513.5610152400000
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X13235-38019101651812.50%018214.000110800000
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X447142186039378013478.75%550311.4200011200000
Parker WotherspoonX647202786610152617828398.97%77123419.29246351690000127
Anders LeeX6481220422106058135491065.93%6104116.261562917300000
Jaden SchwartzX649817-72074969215513.04%66339.890000000000
Troy StecherX6451116125531383392015.15%5173811.5300002011014
Brett HowdenX646814320037377621627.89%74256.6400001000010
Adam GaudetteX646410-240153359123910.17%34717.360000000000
Ryan DonatoX64369212031696516414.62%34927.680000000000
Noah JuulsenX64167-130104518173155.88%324537.0700000000025
Logan MaillouxX371568260581212448.33%2442611.5100000000034
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X62415-12016335014368.00%54847.81000240002144
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X53415-12016335014368.00%54829.09000240002141
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X9000000000000.00%030.290000000003
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X43033-10091411360.00%102806.510000100005
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X3000000111100.00%2258.180000000000
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X40033-10081310260.00%82556.380000100005
Radek FaksaX6410100027112100.00%2410.6410117000022
Kailer YamamotoX64011200010020.00%0310.4900005000023
Logan O'ConnorX21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Nikolai KovalenkoX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon DubeX52000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Blake LizotteX60000000231010.00%1641.0700000000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX4331.09%11900020.91140003400720
Connor BedardX2149.69%207100100.83340000410444
Dylan HollowayX1239.88%16800000.73130200011327
Filip HronekX400.00%000000.60000001300242
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1058.73%126000000.83010000190200
Kiefer SherwoodX4134.43%94100000.84000000055313
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.470000001190131
Alex KillornX2043.01%9300010.57010000033223
Artem ZubX010.00%000000.56000000033021
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5029.41%3400000.74000000120111
__Mason Marchment (Det)X2033.33%900000.63000000120
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X0025.00%1200000.55000000120
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X3030.77%1300000.84000000120
Parker WotherspoonX200.00%000000.44002000081024
Anders LeeX2050.00%9600010.380011000159010
Jaden SchwartzX2045.78%8300000.540000000228022
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.43000001100000
Brett HowdenX3157.53%7300000.66000000011022
Adam GaudetteX0036.67%3000000.420000000276101
Ryan DonatoX0046.69%48400000.3700000001813010
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.310001100351001
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.2800000001818011
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1042.86%2800000.2100000001212011
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X1042.86%2800000.2100000001212
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X000.00%000000.0000000001212
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000032000
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000032
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X000.00%000000.24000000032
Radek FaksaX0054.55%4400000.4900000002020000
Kailer YamamotoX0035.00%2000000.6400000006461000
Logan O'ConnorX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Nikolai KovalenkoX000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Dillon DubeX00100.00%200000.0000000005252000
Blake LizotteX0050.00%5800000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie11000.9352.3651002310000.000001000
Karel Vejmelka33121220.9152.65167360748680411.00032539130
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen41201520.9102.8321402610111280020.600103924610

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6023436628140621331864712712.37%4106817.806142035174000016
Nathan MacKinnonX602932619220761062435619011.93%6121220.207142155183101220
Leon DraisaitlX602932611280321052664417910.90%12122920.498152385201011124
Jake SandersonX58124557261201275118468710.17%83122621.138715651212132153
Martin NecasX60163248818011994233581806.87%5120320.054111558183000012
Joshua MorrisseyX606394518740111649022626.67%54109518.25491342152000017
Seth JarvisX60201939273810101861734711811.56%795515.92112514011086
Wyatt JohnstonX6015233826100204616129959.32%790315.04257184800000
Aleksander BarkovX601618341810018123113357314.16%1394015.66000000115200
Lane Hutson (R)X58111930-110063490235612.22%2667011.5610112175194000013
Brady TkachukX6082129164801363910332817.77%573512.240000200007
Zach HymanX601510251720550104296514.42%172812.1300052800000
Brock FaberX58518232980144937132113.51%4274112.7700000000160
Logan CooleyX54911204200693079317211.39%54698.69551030125011190
Leo Carlsson (R)X6061420000104310326795.83%65098.493101353154000242
Nikita ZadorovX60415191989516140426199.52%55109618.260110170000142
Ian ColeX60312151532060394316286.98%72105817.63000260000159
Vincent DesharnaisX5848122720091152371117.39%5567711.68000000000139
Pavel DorofeyevX6055101407126215458.06%33966.612462312600000
Evgeny DadonovX581231200312768.33%0631.0901182900000
Niko MikkolaX60123-31955010199115.26%233876.4500004000020
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Bobby McMannX60011-300716430.00%0430.710000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Emil HeinemanX580001601256330.00%42043.52000000005202
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3061.92%148900001.24020001100461
Nathan MacKinnonX4355.71%35900001.01000000210534
Leon DraisaitlX6060.24%109400010.99110000031465
Jake SandersonX600.00%000000.93000001300404
Martin NecasX2040.59%10100000.80000000022155
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.820000000114023
Seth JarvisX1229.58%7100000.82001011100424
Wyatt JohnstonX2047.14%7000000.84120000120142
Aleksander BarkovX3158.73%134000000.72020000042111
Lane Hutson (R)X300.00%000000.89000000140101
Brady TkachukX1159.68%6200000.79000000084311
Zach HymanX1033.33%4500000.69000000011012
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.62000000022011
Logan CooleyX2052.88%10400000.85000000022111
Leo Carlsson (R)X0153.57%58800000.790000000164010
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000100.35000011100121
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.280000000222002
Vincent DesharnaisX200.00%000000.35000000077022
Pavel DorofeyevX1021.62%3700000.5000000001212000
Evgeny DadonovX0170.00%1000000.950000000431000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.1600001004932010
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX000.00%000000.73000000021000
Bobby McMannX0040.74%5400000.470000000601000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Emil HeinemanX0043.48%2300000.0012000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves (R)47331120.9182.4227272211013440300.88994614403
Lukas Dostal179500.9082.8787800424550000.00001446000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX63252752-1280311002225916011.26%16147623.433811331960007197
Quinn HughesX6384250-8100547777143910.39%95142022.5541418502120000166
Juraj SlafkovskyX63202444-1930016685218681499.17%21139422.137613331960001170
Matthew BoldyX63202343-166044641976614110.15%4116218.45561146197000078
Trevor ZegrasX63152843514080101172441088.72%8104716.61134158900000
Lucas RaymondX63162642-32408794195571478.21%10127720.2715641176000072
Jakob ChychrunX6392635-105601827010235928.82%112153424.353811482110000141
Aliaksei ProtasX63141428-31408292179411287.82%18120019.044154217700000
Connor McMichaelX6312122438017123152451127.89%1491314.4900002000035
Will SmithX63131023-6403569122388810.66%3107517.06011991000140
Dylan SambergX6341923-230099435021278.00%82100215.913361790000061
Owen PowerX6331922-226056556523394.62%95125719.95145211640000120
Sam Dickinson (R)X632151741606923264277.69%6670211.1500001000035
Nick FolignoX63610160555141417113668.45%787213.850000000004
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X624812-1415902635122411.43%5976712.361121575000068
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X1913464012784512.50%822812.0100000000019
__Scott Mayfield (San)X43358-737578192781911.11%5153812.521121575000049
William EklundX633912-11757335919395.08%53225.120000000000
Pavel MintyukovX6321012-723549383913195.13%6275612.0000001000024
Aatu RatyX6103301202841203130.00%63125.110000000000
Jakob PelletierX63022300111030.00%0280.440110700000
Ville HeinolaX63101-312031062216.67%193886.160000000008
James Hagens (R)X2000-100020000.00%1115.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX8126.47%176800000.70250000041534
Quinn HughesX110.00%000100.70000001200114
Juraj SlafkovskyX4130.97%26800000.63150000011153
Matthew BoldyX1029.41%13600000.74030000011122
Trevor ZegrasX1038.72%120600010.82010000085331
Lucas RaymondX5022.78%7900000.66010000210232
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.46000000071101
Aliaksei ProtasX2135.10%79200000.470000002110203
Connor McMichaelX2248.70%57500100.530000000119213
Will SmithX2224.04%10400010.430000000124213
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.460000000301101
Owen PowerX200.00%000000.350000000224100
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.480000000141010
Nick FolignoX0051.28%7800000.37000000011110
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000010044010
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.35000000044
__Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.30000010044
William EklundX0030.77%2600000.7400000001313001
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.320000100328100
Aatu RatyX0059.38%38400000.1900000006125000
Jakob PelletierX0030.43%2300001.450000000634000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.0500000002525000
James Hagens (R)X008.33%1200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin47211630.9102.9524384112013380220.62584122633
Yaroslav Askarov2991130.9033.30134720747640110.75082240012
Jacob Ingham10000.9174.1329002240000.000001000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX633335684160681302417316613.69%7123119.549918431640003124
Mika ZibanejadX6331356623001681962988320310.40%19142222.577714541850004198
Shane PintoX632441652280931502337218710.30%15110917.616152153161000031
Patrick KaneX631738551203782181461519.39%7126220.03471141184000154
Artemi PanarinX63202949-21201680230601458.70%6138922.054711371830003175
Joel ArmiaX63131831317567581293410010.08%16104516.584482115300005
Kris LetangX6302828-207610134657127340.00%93155324.65066371850000137
Dante FabbroX6352126-15010115457029597.14%90129220.51189201580000130
Porter Martone (R)X6381624-93201344712333696.50%366710.5900014000011
Tony DeAngeloX6332023-11351566475515365.45%73138521.981910291670000150
Joel NystromX63515206255253328122717.86%7195215.11101324000034
Andrei KuzmenkoX638917-80003775265310.67%35288.381013600000
Kevin HayesX6351217-9007677116357.04%363310.050000000000
Emmitt FinnieX6310414-920105189226211.24%965410.380000000008
Christopher TanevX404812-1414023504313279.30%7285721.4213411111000198
Ilya SolovyovX4139121124089192151514.29%4154613.3101125000014
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X42191034755819267243.85%3461114.541011453000047
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X18044-11601496250.00%121759.710001400006
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X4000-100302000.00%0256.300000100001
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X2015653154110185195.56%2241020.531011349000040
Garnet HathawayX63369-9255102275516415.45%64857.701011100002
Nikita NesterenkoX63279-70014583718405.41%34366.910000000000
Tristan LuneauX51358-3455948134323.08%2556611.1000004000041
Jiri KulichX39516-200311202425.00%1972.481012400000
Gavin BrindleyX29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Abram Wiebe (R)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Liam Greentree (R)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory KerinsX29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Ben JonesX59000-100213220.00%1390.6600013000014
Nils AmanX59000100011000.00%140.060000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX3138.03%14200021.10120004500648
Mika ZibanejadX4256.56%207200030.93150000340931
Shane PintoX4151.68%148600001.17010000510682
Patrick KaneX3229.05%14800000.87040002600131
Artemi PanarinX5222.31%13000000.71150000021024
Joel ArmiaX2133.33%9300000.59001000033111
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.360002001630004
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.40000110022101
Porter Martone (R)X1117.24%5800010.72000000082210
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000100.330012000156002
Joel NystromX000.00%000000.420000000235000
Andrei KuzmenkoX1024.24%3300000.64000000022120
Kevin HayesX1041.71%77200000.54000000044002
Emmitt FinnieX2237.25%5100000.43000000022002
Christopher TanevX000.00%000100.28000000082001
Ilya SolovyovX100.00%000000.440000000163023
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000100192000
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X000.00%000000.460000000192
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000192
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X000.00%000000.290000100192
Garnet HathawayX0043.75%3200000.370001000242000
Nikita NesterenkoX0132.36%54700000.410000000192000
Tristan LuneauX100.00%000000.28000010092010
Jiri KulichX1149.62%13100001.24000000020000
Gavin BrindleyX0040.00%500003.37000000410000
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Liam Greentree (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Rory KerinsX0065.00%2000000.00000000011000
Ben JonesX0033.33%3600000.0000000006262000
Nils AmanX00100.00%100000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar45221740.9153.0324766112514730010.800104412621
Stuart Skinner2610810.9073.33128001717660100.66761844100
Remi Poirier20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX633949882080212092907621913.45%20145723.131414286221502210208
Erik KarlssonX63156378-100101001364610211.03%58147723.4412172982218000016
Dylan GuentherX633139701912028672707819111.48%14124719.804151949213101219
Nico HischierX6323446713321059147275702148.36%8117418.645141966187011389
Teuvo TeravainenX63252651142014732134515011.74%8115518.33561151188101483
Alex OvechkinX63183149159620190541724812110.47%3127920.29381140213000118
Ryan PulockX639374614100258978386311.54%75134421.335712371860000145
Frank NazarX63162743-68030115220641487.27%786113.66617239121700000
J.J. MoserX6332124-8181034624015297.50%83100315.910222100001165
Adam LarssonX63518230560180635723458.77%88136521.67011110112139
Blake ColemanX63101121371151576010729799.35%11104816.64246161901017178
Trevor MooreX637916-100029519338797.53%569311.00314116200005
Ben ChiarotX6358131783151542539112912.82%65112117.80000000000119
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X614711-1715567426218666.45%983413.6800000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X423710-911549344915436.12%864815.4200000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X19101-840188133237.69%11879.830000000000
Jesper BoqvistX63437-2118040244613398.70%25418.590000400002
Kaedan KorczakX63246-10440111171461014.29%4487613.9000000000053
Noel AcciariX62235-1811533606013413.33%85118.240000300000
Oskar SundqvistX63235-188039294113474.88%65208.260000000000
Dmitry KulikovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0256.02%214400021.213400007201145
Erik KarlssonX310.00%000001.06000000022274
Dylan GuentherX6040.91%11000001.12130002200474
Nico HischierX3256.50%150800011.14141100420652
Teuvo TeravainenX1146.38%6900010.88000001400230
Alex OvechkinX4047.37%9500020.77031111100314
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.68000000410104
Frank NazarX4150.63%79600001.00000000022331
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.48001010052100
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.34000000190101
Blake ColemanX1027.50%8000000.40000120160103
Trevor MooreX2132.76%5800000.46000000073002
Ben ChiarotX300.00%000000.23000120170001
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X0157.58%6600000.26000010033002
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X0155.36%5600000.31000010033
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X0070.00%1000000.11000000033
Jesper BoqvistX3031.25%4800000.2600000001212001
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.140000000448010
Noel AcciariX0056.31%53100000.2000001004811010
Oskar SundqvistX0240.00%3000000.1900000004412000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)52241940.9142.5427650011713580220.66794515351
__Jeremy Swayman (Ari)36151630.9152.53194700829620120.6679338
__Jeremy Swayman (Tam)169310.9122.5781800353960100.0000127
Anthony Stolarz42231230.8953.0522624211510970100.800104113201
Nikita Tolopilo70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX61232750-512038213238691639.66%19137822.596511471840116297
Jack QuinnX61172441-512056901663512810.24%6129721.263710301820005227
Jimmy SnuggerudX61161430-13120276917346999.25%2104717.1733639160000160
Noah HanifinX6122628-1714038817426742.70%88139922.931910411930111260
Josh AndersonX6171724-1966012686155441214.52%19105817.3434730156000478
Erik GudbransonX5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Ivan BarbashevX6111920-16200914796237511.46%3104017.05224131311013111
Kirby Dach (TOT)X6010919-5295416611323678.85%472011.99000630101142
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X61012000713367.69%06210.260000000000
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X549918-7295415910020619.00%465812.19000630101142
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6111617-360185176175414.47%772811.9310127000023
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X13314-5008102441412.50%220916.0910127000023
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X488513260104152134015.38%551910.810000000001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X617916-15380718264265710.94%582713.561236113101123
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X1711236014762116.67%0834.900000200004
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X446814-18320577558245610.34%574416.901236111101118
Nick CousinsX618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Jake MiddletonX6121315-8655131655815373.45%68120119.68033271540111208
Nick JensenX6111314-68049392411154.17%5369911.45011217000041
Jack DruryX615813-126010988122656.17%367211.0100012200009
Adam Lowry (TOT)X635510-724044685912258.47%25068.0300024011053
__Adam Lowry (Det)X48538-1160364543101811.63%23697.6800011011053
__Adam Lowry (LA )X15022-68082316270.00%01379.160001200000
Sam CarrickX614610-128042605721477.02%45418.8600000000015
Alexander NylanderX49639-795111739134115.38%23968.080000000001
Philippe MyersX58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Travis HamonicX55189-4375682627783.70%254708.5500000000123
Ty Emberson (TOT)X63077-1346081383810230.00%6197315.4402211790111126
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X22033122022911450.00%1526211.9200001000026
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X41044-142405929276180.00%4671117.3302211780111100
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X11000200201010.00%0484.340000100000
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X233361204182771311.11%31837.940001000004
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X62055-66008622199210.00%4470311.34011620000067
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X6000-140223010.00%4447.260000000001
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X56055-55608420169200.00%4065911.78011620000066
Brandon TanevX61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Caedan BankierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Benjamin GleasonX6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Riley StillmanX11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Samuel PoulinX24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX4253.15%203200000.73340002300442
Jack QuinnX1131.54%14900000.63130000021123
Jimmy SnuggerudX1127.14%7000000.57000002200202
Noah HanifinX010.00%000000.400000003150001
Josh AndersonX1040.26%7700000.45000000290002
Erik GudbransonX200.00%000000.36000000054011
Ivan BarbashevX1227.22%15800000.38110000044311
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.64%46200000.53001000052210
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X0038.81%6700000.32000000052
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X0043.29%39500000.55001000052
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2052.46%6100000.4701000001010021
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X0064.71%1700000.3800000001010
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X2047.73%4400000.5001000001010
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1041.27%97900000.39000000042010
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0025.30%8300000.48000000042
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X1042.75%89600000.38000000042
Nick CousinsX0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.250010000242101
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.400000001220000
Jack DruryX0055.91%66000000.39000000022010
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.95%65500000.40000000022010
__Adam Lowry (Det)X1156.96%47400000.43000000022
__Adam Lowry (LA )X0056.91%18100000.29000000022
Sam CarrickX1051.94%43900000.37000000022002
Alexander NylanderX1033.33%1500000.4500001002020110
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.50000000074000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.380000100361000
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.140000000634001
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.230000000634
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X000.00%000000.110000000634
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X00100.00%200000.000000000139
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X0060.00%1000000.660000000139
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.1400000006214000
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000006214
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X000.00%000000.1500000006214
Brandon TanevX0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0042.86%2800000.19000000022000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000073000
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000073
Caedan BankierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benjamin GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel PoulinX000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2211320.9163.1196640505920000.00001051030
John Gibson49162350.9043.2026034213914500110.80010496640
Jackson Parsons (R)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX6116254142012116189471228.47%19132921.78459372090005158
William NylanderX61181533-2000171071653710710.91%4127020.8222431210000355
Seth JonesX4342731-445558718126524.94%50102923.93347461330110113
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X6313162982209256122299610.66%8115218.2826829204000132
__Zach Benson (Tam)X4471219814054408522678.24%579017.9614520138000132
__Zach Benson (Ari)X19641008038163772916.22%336119.0212396500000
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X63722295402213412639855.56%14106916.98279291790221178
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X445152044017858121466.17%1071716.30246191210221149
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X192791005494518394.44%435218.540331058000029
John-Jason PeterkaX61151227655837157431179.55%2107617.6335837166000021
Cam YorkX6152227-334058598024496.25%85128521.073811421920000140
Ryan McDonaghX6071724-148048787125569.86%99131121.84358371720001154
Kevin BahlX6161521-9735169766113359.84%93139622.8833620920111148
Sam MalinskiX6121315-520069423517275.71%60111918.3401119154000087
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X632911-7400109828820692.27%1586513.73011764000044
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X20033-11002330228170.00%323311.640000600001
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X43268-630086526612523.03%1263214.71011758000043
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X636410-228020867312388.22%1271411.3300017000127
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X14022-360425235120.00%216711.9000002000110
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X49628-192016615072612.00%1054711.1700015000017
Conor Sheary (TOT)X59257-176014267123502.82%268511.6010186300004
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X58257-176014267123502.82%268511.8010186300004
Nikolas MatinpaloX46077-163405133265110.00%3763813.8800029000010
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X63077-2812059486620490.00%45348.4700025000012
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X20022-14201317196140.00%11648.190002300000
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X43055-1410046314714350.00%33708.6000002000012
Tanner LaczynskiX61336-4321038414015177.50%24196.8600001000000
Matt LuffX1721317574172411.76%01046.120000100000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X30123240612195165.26%22026.750000100002
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X5000120020000.00%1122.410000000001
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X41121001141725.00%1317.790000000000
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X190110205914480.00%01528.010000000001
Terik Parascak (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan SamsonX1000-120000000.00%01515.020000100001
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X2000-100012100.00%094.610000000000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X1000-100012100.00%099.220000000000
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikael PyyhtiaX2000000020000.00%041.810000000000
Ryan Ufko (R)X2000-200121010.00%1147.160000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X2000000000000.00%010.670000000001
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X6000-3201611110.00%58213.590000000001
Jeff Malott (TOT)X7000-160645010.00%0385.490000000000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X6000-160645010.00%0386.370000000000
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X15000-9201522110.00%420213.4800008000011
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X14000-9201522110.00%420214.4400008000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX3456.10%63100000.62150000071234
William NylanderX3231.82%19800000.52250000071412
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.60000000060140
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1242.86%9100000.50010000092120
__Zach Benson (Tam)X0247.22%7200000.48000000092
__Zach Benson (Ari)X1026.32%1900000.55010000092
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.25%143700000.54010000370211
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1058.15%101800000.56000000370
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X1158.47%41900000.51010000370
John-Jason PeterkaX1134.72%7200000.50010103300123
Cam YorkX220.00%000000.42000000310120
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.37000000010101
Kevin BahlX100.00%000000.30000010011204
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.27000000021000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.09%20200000.25000000041000
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X0038.36%15900000.26000000041
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X1051.16%4300000.25000000041
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.66%75400000.281100000105010
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X0050.87%17300000.240000000105
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X2050.60%58100000.291100000105
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1037.50%4800000.20010000055010
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X1037.50%4800000.20010000055
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.220000000465000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0022.22%3600000.260000000635001
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X0025.00%1200000.240000000635
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X0020.83%2400000.270000000635
Tanner LaczynskiX1049.50%39800000.2901001002111101
Matt LuffX0028.57%700000.58000010033000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0040.00%1500000.300000000197010
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X000.00%000000.000000000197
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X000.00%000001.280000000197
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X0055.56%900000.130000000197
Terik Parascak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X00100.00%100000.00000000099
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000099
Mikael PyyhtiaX0037.50%800000.00000000011000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000000430000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X000.00%300000.00000000430
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000430
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trey Augustine (R)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Ken Appleby (TOT)42100.9272.352040081090000.0000210000
__Ken Appleby (NYR)11000.9123.0060003340000.000015
__Ken Appleby (Ari)31100.9332.08144005750000.000015
James Reimer205910.9032.9292320454650011.00031439102
Jordan Binnington (TOT)2691110.8843.47114220665710100.750122332210
__Jordan Binnington (Tam)124610.8663.9749800332460100.50041026
__Jordan Binnington (Ari)145500.8983.0864420333250000.8758136

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX641940591395203184241731897.88%17139221.7541216541850117155
Bryan RustX642231532609129309882147.12%16144322.5541115701842025193
Alex DeBrincatX64272451126019761934612313.99%4124619.46471135161000240
Steven StamkosX642226489280101145236681859.32%9127919.98661247176011159
Mathew BarzalX64232144-14031751815211512.71%2122319.1158134116300000
Philip BrobergX641324379140449793335613.98%105149223.3120229840110158
Dougie HamiltonX64730376555151708741648.05%103156624.474812411790002140
Darren RaddyshX6433134-832101195710429562.88%64133120.8017854169000064
Taylor HallX64111526-3405853122371009.02%781912.8003399200002
Devon ToewsX6442226-224064758825704.55%95139921.86437421700111140
Jonathan MarchessaultX6471219120047359718737.22%3111517.432469104000054
Jeremy LauzonX6441418-8102101813627122314.81%7993314.5910128000076
Brian DumoulinX6401313-800153209120.00%6090814.1800002000156
Vladislav NamestnikovX647512-13280673261224311.48%871311.1400001000353
Mark KastelicX64549-6591574777826606.41%85558.67112878000052
Lars EllerX64369-136018824620376.52%666410.370000100002
Justin DanforthX64235-86014317023542.86%64757.4200033000018
Logan ShawX62112-540816268163.85%24126.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1158.47%174100000.85160000022644
Bryan RustX3127.83%11500100.73270000032336
Alex DeBrincatX5422.99%8700010.82030000071532
Steven StamkosX3355.19%154200000.75370000011422
Mathew BarzalX4149.30%35500000.72120001100052
Philip BrobergX130.00%000000.50000000051402
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.47020100075141
Darren RaddyshX010.00%000000.51000110190010
Taylor HallX3135.14%7400000.63010000044131
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.37000000033003
Jonathan MarchessaultX2135.20%12500000.341100001120002
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%000000.390020000142021
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.290000000644000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0042.50%4000000.34110000022111
Mark KastelicX0159.96%56200000.3200210001212001
Lars EllerX0056.40%78900000.270100000182002
Justin DanforthX1047.52%10100000.2100000001312010
Logan ShawX0047.62%2100000.1011000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)43000.9690.88204203980000.667336010
Mackenzie Blackwood47212050.9062.9426494313013880110.625164613710
Arvid Soderblom216720.8993.10102500535270100.615131545100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX6432609227100912193117719610.29%19158724.8061016601910006207
Kirill KaprizovX644142832824078913389222512.13%8155424.28610165319300015206
Alexis LafreniereX6422335534220107611794714012.29%6119518.67461028193011762
Joel Eriksson EkX64203151-15321056157223691838.97%7122919.204111541166101389
Rasmus AnderssonX641136471146101157311233779.82%101143322.396814521940000162
Morgan RiellyX647253212260564010025747.00%67143722.4521012541940000166
Parker KellyX64121628-1542011679158411077.59%11113617.7535833163000014
Matty Beniers (R)X64111728116015115149461037.38%688813.8701126000131
Zach WhitecloudX6442327-3415151559023584.44%96122819.19268441620110142
Alexey ToropchenkoX64141226753159884103266613.59%1087813.72022230000014
Matthew NietoX50101323-860425711338838.85%582916.571011481000032
Ryan SuterX6491221-1120342658203315.52%68124219.40617241590001154
Alexander KerfootX528917-1180565110729827.48%482515.862571457000013
Logan StanleyX6421012-156108324254198.00%306369.930003600006
Alexander RomanovX642810-119535183010176.67%375758.9900001000026
Connor ZaryX44257-1801127279137.41%43006.820000100001
Cole SchwindtX2524624015122110239.52%228711.460000100000
Jordan Spence (R)X6305581201777240.00%283365.330000400006
Denton MateychukX2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Kent JohnsonX13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak PhillipsX25112316032621250.00%131827.300000000000
Jordan HarrisX21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Stephen Halliday (R)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Ryan GreeneX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Ohgren (R)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Ryan SuzukiX43000-32021149590.00%21613.760000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX7057.22%216700001.16020000310866
Kirill KaprizovX7419.01%12100021.071200000411163
Alexis LafreniereX3327.96%9300010.92000001100175
Joel Eriksson EkX2255.14%158500000.83112001100411
Rasmus AnderssonX300.00%000000.66000200082322
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.45000000022010
Parker KellyX4141.76%9100000.49000000170124
Matty Beniers (R)X2051.17%98500000.63000000210221
Zach WhitecloudX200.00%000000.440010000257021
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050.00%6200000.59001021100132
Matthew NietoX2238.57%7000010.56000000021111
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.34000000076001
Alexander KerfootX0050.00%8000000.41000000130002
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.380000200284010
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.350010000191001
Connor ZaryX0038.58%19700000.47000000064000
Cole SchwindtX1047.37%1900000.420000000129001
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%000000.300000000638000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.380000000103000
Kent JohnsonX008.33%1200000.40000003300000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.2200000002013000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000001.16000000063000
Stephen Halliday (R)X000.00%000000.000000001110000
Danila Yurov (R)X000.00%100000.000000001020000
Ryan GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Liam Ohgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Ben Kindel (R)X0052.94%1700000.00000000011000
Ryan SuzukiX0052.68%11200000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill197410.9252.4082541334420200.33331043302
Andrei Vasilevskiy55291540.9062.9628424214014910201.00034915432
Joel Blomqvist51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6342388028100861283036922413.86%15137421.8081220581980001102
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1410717840153666124915.15%430922.102021649000032
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X49323163206071922375717513.50%11106421.726121842149000170
Clayton Keller (TOT)X63243862-514044912406915210.00%9124619.785914691880112125
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X19459-142011376214396.45%742522.391121149011092
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X44203353912033541785511311.24%282118.65481258139000233
Ryan O'ReillyX631839572460251531786314910.11%22143222.735914471880003212
Mikael GranlundX55173451214039112193571208.81%8102218.593151831139000483
Owen Tippett (TOT)X632224461663519197224871449.82%8118918.87751234128000169
__Owen Tippett (Car)X134711280472434164511.76%528321.78224841000146
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X50181735145551447319071999.47%390518.115382687000024
Esa Lindell (TOT)X6311344517195415784235013.10%86135521.516915492050110171
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X2041216620162128101914.29%2342521.273362267011062
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X437222911175253656133112.50%6393021.62369271390000109
Jason ZuckerX632222441361071471804612012.22%5111917.7676134917300015
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X61102535-1183151165978145512.82%78121219.867613361690000113
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X20459-1135553212172119.05%3444222.083141358000079
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X41620260481063385773410.53%4477018.7845923111000034
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5792433-11203495158451195.70%591115.9835828107000027
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X3161218-52028579327746.45%452717.003362181000012
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X2631215-6006386518454.62%138414.76022726000015
Nate SchmidtX6352429025553646017348.33%76133421.18279241630000130
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X6191827-9404982182421394.95%492715.2045931103000157
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X5112-2007720585.00%09619.2610148000014
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X5681725-7404275162371314.94%483114.843582795000143
Josh MansonX6362026675151866550183112.00%92129220.50437261170001163
Ryan SheaX6321618-88027416116383.28%54101216.0605524126000197
Nic Dowd (TOT)X6351015-12340108866520507.69%1279212.580330200002119
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X7134-5402119170105.88%312718.1303302000004
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X564711-730087674820408.33%966511.88000000002115
Andre BurakovskyX638614-114085070235311.43%468110.821011900000
Andrew PeekeX634812-53951043339122610.26%8399915.850004280001118
Uvis BalinskisX632810-11003522269177.69%395068.0301142400009
Mark JankowskiX63257-1210021464212284.76%65318.44000113000035
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X63336-212153341535305.66%54427.0200001000031
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X21303-14608182131114.29%11848.7600000000016
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X42033-71552523322190.00%42586.1500001000015
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
Jonah GadjovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis DouglasX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Parker FordX1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Ross JohnstonX5000000310010.00%0152.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X4136.19%21000021.16160000011968
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0030.00%2000011.10130000011
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X4136.84%19000011.18030000011
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6126.98%34100001.00110000011251
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X1025.97%25800000.42110000011
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X5130.12%8300001.29000000011
Ryan O'ReillyX5157.30%185500100.80250000081561
Mikael GranlundX2254.69%117200001.00230000041311
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1135.40%11300000.77240100033524
__Owen Tippett (Car)X0034.78%2300000.78240000033
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X1135.56%9000000.77000100033
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.66000100074221
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X100.00%000000.75000000074
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X110.00%000000.62000100074
Jason ZuckerX3037.33%7500010.79000020062114
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.58000210011023
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X000.00%000000.41000100011
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X100.00%000000.68000110011
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1057.23%99600000.72020000022101
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X1058.05%64600000.68010000022
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X0055.71%35000000.78010000022
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.430010000132012
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1037.14%7000000.58000000033113
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X0045.45%1100000.42000000033
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X1035.59%5900000.60000000033
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.40003000021110
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.360000000239011
Nic Dowd (TOT)X2052.46%81200000.38110000051012
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X0052.05%17100000.63000000051
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X2052.57%64100000.33110000051
Andre BurakovskyX3126.67%6000000.41000000093001
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.240000100113011
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.400000000432001
Mark JankowskiX0058.19%28700000.260000000161000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0056.98%45100000.2700001004413010
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X0056.94%20900000.3300000004413
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X0057.02%24200000.2300001004413
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000000001
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X0071.43%700000.37000000000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis DouglasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Parker FordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ross JohnstonX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Brandon Bussi3515930.9152.76174102809420200.50062732251
Sergei Bobrovsky38171530.8993.0420142110210130000.37583622102
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
__Trent Miner (Clb)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115