Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 18:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX7020456566033133245661958.16%20152821.8351621471980116175
Pavel ZachaX70233356-722087177293761977.85%14155622.2251318602181014166
Lawson CrouseX70223153063522799240911759.17%13145120.729918492121012105
Victor HedmanX66104353-6200818613929757.19%102150822.8552227861990110156
Viktor ArvidssonX6820254581205977211541449.48%3127918.81751248208000318
Mikael BacklundX7017264376055128185511329.19%10134019.1454936196000266
Frederick GaudreauX70202141-220053140209491349.57%11119817.1254937144000259
Shea TheodoreX7072936-4160498912241815.74%88160922.995914702300222171
Marcus PetterssonX70528334480111598835665.68%96156022.29156291920002154
Connor MurphyX70111627092201545987255112.64%114148321.19448381860001142
Adam HenriqueX7071522-131405211311627846.03%23101014.42000110000010
Noah Ostlund (R)X70101121-220126476175713.16%26619.4400002000025
Nick Lardis (R)X7012820-82801034497277012.37%581511.6500001100000
Anthony DuclairX7081119-3100363976266510.53%16298.99123354000026
Ryan GravesX702911-937590434515314.44%86112216.03011432000037
Ryan StromeX705510-1360342749163610.20%14516.441011500000
John LeonardX26325-36056142921.43%11385.290000000000
Dominik ShineX66213-22098144714.29%21372.070000000000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X46123-920059693811.11%2862913.6700005000034
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000001
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X45123-920059693811.11%2862713.9400005000032
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X1000120000000.00%177.400000000000
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X380224401034107460.00%2145912.090000100007
Jonny BrodzinskiX57022020330110.00%1230.400220700000
Hunter Haight (R)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Mike CallahanX4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Matthew HighmoreX26000-400103010.00%0501.9400002000016
Samuel Honzek (R)X26000-100001000.00%070.270000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X26000100460000.00%1291.1300000000029
Brennan Othmann (R)X30000000200010.00%070.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX2155.77%31200000.85040000210127
Pavel ZachaX2256.27%213600020.72250000470430
Lawson CrouseX3031.03%17400000.73251000055436
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.70000000073241
Viktor ArvidssonX3542.17%8300010.70130001400423
Mikael BacklundX5153.60%98700000.64020000033272
Frederick GaudreauX4152.17%101600000.68110000053302
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.45000000063203
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000100.420000000115011
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.36002111100123
Adam HenriqueX1152.01%67300000.440000000225010
Noah Ostlund (R)X4034.53%41700000.6400000001712012
Nick Lardis (R)X3035.42%4800000.49000000044124
Anthony DuclairX2133.87%6200000.60000000077131
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.2000001001510001
Ryan StromeX0044.12%6800000.4400000002015001
John LeonardX008.33%1200000.7300000001212010
Dominik ShineX0018.18%1100000.440000000334000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.100000000235000
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X000.00%000000.000000000235
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X000.00%000000.100000000235
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000003822
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.0900020003822
Jonny BrodzinskiX0038.46%1300001.760000000573000
Hunter Haight (R)X000.00%400000.00000000011000
Mike CallahanX000.00%000000.000000000201000
Matthew HighmoreX0051.72%2900000.0000000002525000
Samuel Honzek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0048.00%2500000.0000000001919000
Brennan Othmann (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark48181840.9192.592270419812060110.77893535632
Filip Gustavsson45181020.9033.0819656110110380010.77893535400

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX6846529846120661433276921114.07%21155022.79111324532040007184
Connor McDavid (TOT)X68375491311801051803479026410.66%15158723.3571421742060006101
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X7123-240418284243.57%116523.57000623000228
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X61365288331401011623198624011.29%14142223.327142168183000474
Elias PetterssonX68306090344801912123271062609.17%19157023.0861016631890002153
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX68244266312210591062076913811.59%11140920.725131848206000484
Rasmus DahlinX6895362226725998013540896.67%92164524.196142069219000011
John TavaresX683030603216059852456318012.24%4131019.26581342184000120
Rickard RakellX6821365719956167246551858.54%13124318.28513184618500000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6910324230220956712436728.06%98165223.94347431870003150
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X14246340919269207.69%2235125.05101843000145
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X55828362718086489827528.16%76130123.66246351440002105
John MarinoX6832528302038435213265.77%59123918.2218919174000036
Brayden McNabbX68417212043585434415409.09%84112316.51000160001143
Brock McGinnX629716018060529636719.38%582113.2400004000017
Corey PerryX68881691151574592717.78%25067.4464102719900000
Teddy BluegerX688816-14758411610829857.41%894013.830000000000
Martin FehervaryX683121516401083443412328.82%88125818.490003110001146
Nick SeelerX57681415340714326192923.08%6890415.85000000001101
Colin BlackwellX645914-120059959925585.05%483313.0100014000020
Andreas AthanasiouX47303240815133023.08%11483.16000318000237
Mattias JanmarkX6812312051154720.00%11612.3700011400001
Josh BrownX661120261011141025.00%2991.4900000000014
Jeremy MichelX110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Sam LaffertyX4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Sebastian AhoX1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Spencer SmallmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ashton SautnerX1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason JobstX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron CrottyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryder RolstonX1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX9345.45%13200021.26000000120887
Connor McDavid (TOT)X5253.12%222700011.1503000013061010
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X0047.62%27300000.36000000130
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X5253.89%195400011.24030000130
Elias PetterssonX7451.20%158200011.151100001201036
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5246.09%12800120.94110111200833
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.75001220011045
John TavaresX7163.43%61800030.92000001100352
Rickard RakellX5141.58%10100000.92120104400320
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.51000000091132
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X000.00%000000.34000000091
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X010.00%000000.55000000091
John MarinoX010.00%000000.45000000170020
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.370000100267002
Brock McGinnX1122.81%5700000.39130000011011
Corey PerryX3020.00%3000000.6300001001211000
Teddy BluegerX0052.96%109900000.34040000077101
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.24001010031010
Nick SeelerX120.00%000000.310000000191121
Colin BlackwellX2026.79%5600000.340000000136001
Andreas AthanasiouX0049.15%5900000.4001000002323000
Mattias JanmarkX0040.43%4700000.3700000006713000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.4100011005016000
Jeremy MichelX000.00%000002.29000000033000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%100002.100000000101000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Spencer SmallmanX000.00%000000.00000000053000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.000000000114000
Mason JobstX000.00%000000.00000000250000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Ryder RolstonX000.00%100000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (TOT)32171040.9222.50184602779920000.818113135211
__Anton Forsberg (Chi)82500.9302.9041400202870001.000274
__Anton Forsberg (Bos)2415540.9192.39143202577050000.77892431
Darcy Kuemper4434720.9112.6225882111312730200.66764226301

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX66135164592022297124459710.48%101169125.6251217662110330189
Vincent TrocheckX6624355911415156203252661839.52%19151022.885914412031349253
Roope HintzX661443572440110161198611677.07%8127519.3121214401910009121
Tage ThompsonX66252752121915201072487516410.08%9149922.717815491982024250
Mark StoneX662329524181044962257217410.22%19124018.785712431760004121
Travis SanheimX66133144860979117397011.11%104170325.808614522121123225
Sam BennettX662023435575148761815515411.05%1120318.232683516500002
Mattias EkholmX6643842914044688031425.00%74141521.443811421650110194
Nikolaj EhlersX6618153346022741413310012.77%0109916.650332417000000
Pavel BuchnevichX661213253201567132321009.09%771510.8300042700000
Fraser MintenX6510818-12607310480255812.50%972011.07000012000124
Matt GrzelcykX503141724073429102110.34%2680716.1424618139000046
Haydn FleuryX6621517394013040318176.45%6186013.030000810115
Drew O'ConnorX6697163140503184315610.71%373811.1800000000059
Rasmus RistolainenX663111414680143625316215.66%84124318.842028280111163
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X696410-218021927413398.11%1675911.0000019000127
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X14022-360425235120.00%216711.9000002000110
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X51628-182017655072612.00%1457111.1900017000017
__Nicolas Roy (Buf)X4000000021110.00%0225.430000000000
Kevin StenlundX664591206706917355.80%65277.980001500004
Vinnie HinostrozaX62369317159413517368.57%04707.590000100000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X69088-2716065506822520.00%45808.4000026000012
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X20022-14201317196140.00%11648.190002300000
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X45066-1312049324715360.00%33928.7200003000012
__Brandon Duhaime (Buf)X4000020312120.00%0245.890000000000
Tyson KozakX1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX410.00%000000.76000000260732
Vincent TrocheckX3159.23%131700000.78151000011354
Roope HintzX2058.86%117900100.89010000021044
Tage ThompsonX4051.43%97800000.69151110011532
Mark StoneX3031.79%19500010.84231100092312
Travis SanheimX300.00%000000.52000000041113
Sam BennettX1158.20%32300010.71010012500225
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.590000000107001
Nikolaj EhlersX4130.77%5200000.60000000062032
Pavel BuchnevichX2137.50%8000000.70000000051123
Fraser MintenX2152.58%77600000.50010000055201
Matt GrzelcykX200.00%000000.420000000361001
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000000.400000000455010
Drew O'ConnorX0350.85%5900000.43000000011022
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.231100000187002
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.64%77800000.2611000001611010
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X0050.87%17300000.2400000001611
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X2050.50%60200000.2811000001611
__Nicolas Roy (Buf)X0066.67%300000.0000000001611
Kevin StenlundX0158.52%56900000.3400000001818010
Vinnie HinostrozaX1044.44%1800000.38010120022000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0024.39%4100000.280000000694001
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X0025.00%1200000.240000000694
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X0023.08%2600000.310000000694
__Brandon Duhaime (Buf)X0033.33%300000.000000000694
Tyson KozakX000.00%000000.00000002200000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins186610.9232.3885901344420000.00001045300
Logan Thompson55291640.9082.6729404213114280520.895195214623
Tomas Suchanek (R)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX6929417010160592232849222310.21%18155122.4881624492000339222
Michael MathesonX69104656-248011111214136767.09%82157022.7661218882080110188
Auston MatthewsX6925295416160351562315313810.82%21140920.436915491803038232
Kirill MarchenkoX692724514100401032416116011.20%4140420.35101020542000003107
Nicholas PaulX692324471225577982046713711.27%5114816.6464103217800000
Adam FoxX6934447620043817131504.23%92136019.7011112331760111164
Andrei SvechnikovX692125466480179461845211111.41%5143120.7441115321990001112
Matthew KniesX69222244126620114541843914111.96%7114216.563694117600000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X696202686010144276416399.38%76133919.403710291730000149
Gustav ForslingX6942125-2691595617421545.41%86155122.47145392050000180
Collin GrafX6971320-13140375511648866.03%96559.500000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX693161918015382722011.11%4172210.470003900002
Dawson MercerX6981018-840216310328567.77%86219.000000000000
Noah CatesX6951015-81756910012031944.17%973010.580000000000
Matthew RobertsonX6931013232099372772011.11%5575710.9810111000061
Philipp KurashevX694610-7180396310532723.81%974710.830000000013
Filip ChytilX692810-116024214112294.88%65918.5600001000019
John St. IvanyX69448-4671583222362017.39%324967.190000100000
Mavrik BourqueX68336-112016172491912.50%22153.170110600000
Olen Zellweger (R)X68156-5601016138157.69%295217.6500000000018
Arseny GritsyukX69213-94044164014335.00%13394.910001600000
Lian BichselX1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Shane WrightX26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole SillingerX68000000322030.00%0230.3500001100000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X68000000141000.00%2510.7500001000047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3356.87%229300010.90260001600577
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.71110000180152
Auston MatthewsX2258.79%153100010.77260000031352
Kirill MarchenkoX5336.78%17400010.73150000011430
Nicholas PaulX3353.85%9100100.82010013300231
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.691100005100012
Andrei SvechnikovX4032.35%10200000.64120000053436
Matthew KniesX2432.65%9800000.77000130910403
Alexander Nikishin (R)X100.00%000000.39012000022111
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.320020101100002
Collin GrafX3027.08%4800000.61000000084011
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.53000001100010
Dawson MercerX3041.52%39500000.58000000130102
Noah CatesX2050.24%82200000.41000010033001
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%000000.340000000233011
Philipp KurashevX1042.37%5900000.27010000044012
Filip ChytilX0050.00%10400000.340000001340001
John St. IvanyX100.00%000000.32000110066001
Mavrik BourqueX1037.08%24000000.5600000004823000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%000000.23000000044000
Arseny GritsyukX0030.00%2000000.1801000002020000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.00000000092000
Shane WrightX0053.33%1500000.00000000062000
Jacob Quillan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000085000
Cole SillingerX0018.18%1100000.0000000006868000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0032.00%2500000.0001000006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck56261930.9042.9927112213514080100.696234920611
Jake Allen3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032049200

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX68323466-2355962013048023110.53%13156823.066814631951017284
Nazem KadriX681731484100531121643510710.37%8134019.714913371750008244
Jordan KyrouX6823234646011831794513012.85%4111116.34281039174000011
Conor GarlandX68162844-226081102201511497.96%15130019.1131215491901015103
Erik CernakX6892433-3660161719331499.68%117145721.434913451860111213
Morgan BarronX681319324651514173152401248.55%994913.953472313600000
Sean MonahanX688223002406673131441016.11%19137620.24145261920224152
Kaiden GuhleX684222699020115607426425.41%93133619.64224441770110196
Yegor ChinakhovX6861622-1318066509230766.52%66779.950001000002
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X6731922-2451576577020454.29%98139320.79224321441122209
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X13055311519743110.00%920615.8600000000024
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X5431417-5341057506617344.55%89118721.98224321441122185
Linus KarlssonX689918-1580343967254813.43%45968.770000300005
Brett PesceX5501818-2601831158220.00%6565911.98011014011045
Neal PionkX48611170255583856313410.71%5594519.70426281240001142
Alex NewhookX439716-9155136676314711.84%045210.5000000101118
A.J. Greer (TOT)X687916-55151235170155510.00%96469.5000000000121
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X1303314027710070.00%313710.5500000000121
__A.J. Greer (Car)X557613-6475964460154811.67%65099.250000000000
Calum Ritchie (R)X6821113-14000747916672.53%568510.0800001000120
Carson SoucyX6839124380102404212207.14%6893613.76101959000079
Brad LambertX434374605152011320.00%31433.320000000000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X67437-1114057253742210.81%6371610.6900001000064
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X1311220011382312.50%1518213.9900000000022
__Drew Helleson (Car)X54325-1314046222921910.34%485349.8900001000042
Cal FooteX68347-1759566151631018.75%335437.9800002000017
Jonas RondbjergX68426-114026233291712.50%43755.5100005000011
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X68134-3160215227174.55%01682.4801117000121
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X101121008174314.29%0222.190000100001
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X4000-100213010.00%0194.670000000001
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X54022-3160113123130.00%01282.3701116000119
Noah Warren (R)X43033-32203423150.00%192586.000000300001
Robby FabbriX6802202014113210.00%01271.8700005000041
Jackson Hallum (R)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Reid SchaeferX43000100402120.00%0330.780001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX3251.08%222600110.84070000150744
Nazem KadriX3150.99%146100000.72270000160153
Jordan KyrouX5129.85%6700000.83000001100312
Conor GarlandX1033.65%10400100.68000001100022
Erik CernakX210.00%000000.45000000033115
Morgan BarronX1156.58%7600000.67001100180322
Sean MonahanX0155.00%20000000.44020000085040
Kaiden GuhleX100.00%000000.39002110140001
Yegor ChinakhovX1031.58%3800000.650000000102001
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.320011100303001
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X000.00%000000.490000100303
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X000.00%000000.290011000303
Linus KarlssonX1030.43%4600000.60000002200000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.550000000551011
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.360001000134202
Alex NewhookX1347.61%50200000.71000010022001
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0041.30%4600000.50001000072011
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X0043.75%1600000.44000000072
__A.J. Greer (Car)X0040.00%3000000.51001000072
Calum Ritchie (R)X0034.79%77900000.380000001420001
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.260000000165110
Brad LambertX0025.47%16100000.98000000073000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000033000
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X000.00%000000.22000000033
__Drew Helleson (Car)X000.00%000000.19000000033
Cal FooteX200.00%000000.26001000088101
Jonas RondbjergX0040.00%3500000.32000000066000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0026.92%2600000.4800000006433010
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X000.00%200001.8300000006433
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X000.00%000000.0000000006433
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X0029.17%2400000.3100000006433
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.2300000003610000
Robby FabbriX0045.65%4600000.3100000006856001
Jackson Hallum (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Reid SchaeferX000.00%200000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov111310.9322.1142701152200010.6673426101
Samuel Ersson3061340.9123.06143220738320120.33332231310
Jacob Markstrom45172030.9063.2722550212313040000.692134211500

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beck MalenstynX69121931-127410150129158561427.59%29126918.39022341730002155
Max DomiX69131730-2116051167147471168.84%15148721.55077211811015289
Rasmus SandinX69111829-21380926399195411.11%129155722.56729701940000269
Matias MaccelliX69111526-3000271140351147.86%13125418.17246371740000157
Fabian ZetterlundX69141125-4200504894336514.89%287412.67134126800004
Ethen Frank (TOT)X62121224-22160298095247412.63%577612.510331410500002
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X53143205570342.86%0336.660000000000
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X101010002122350.00%0272.690000000001
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X4781119-2514022748622689.30%571615.230331410500001
David PerronX6971623-1632010056130321015.38%4130218.87033191800009146
Cole KoepkeX6991322-3144013374120361117.50%1588912.881232191000013
Connor Clifton (Chi)X6981422-24186302346680174010.00%105135219.60426421710002197
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X6981422-24186302346680174010.00%105135219.60426421710002197
Damon SeversonX6551722-18380109527929476.33%95135920.90314411800001234
Olli MaattaX6731821-182023514920336.12%104128219.13246271520001235
Tanner JeannotX69415192715144589532644.21%1076211.0400022300000
Tyson JostX697916-76031879028467.78%984012.1700029000061
Miles WoodX696814-1120043509523886.32%770410.2000000000024
Seth GriffithX646713-1100224434112717.65%45127.9900000000010
Josh MahuraX693710-532068211842216.67%354726.840001500009
Jonathan AspirotX693710-1050010533318239.68%5770610.2300003000125
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X67189-2601831243144.17%456219.2700001000027
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X17022500655240.00%91538.980000100008
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X50167-7601226191105.26%364699.3700000000019
Derek ForbortX57358-11461075252852110.71%5168311.99000518000164
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X67358-217532194612236.52%44076.0700001000023
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X5000120202100.00%0265.170000000000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X62358-315530194411236.82%43816.1500001000023
Cale FleuryX45123-135545862816.67%112665.910000100000
Tyler MotteX60123-2601019215144.76%22173.6200015000126
Samuel BlaisX69112255111072814.29%31071.55000222000138
Justin BarronX62011-42551735020.00%161822.9400006000135
Noah PhilpX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil But (TOT)X42000-100005240.00%1771.8300003000025
__Daniil But (Wpg)X8000000002210.00%1496.150000200004
__Daniil But (Chi)X34000-100003030.00%0280.8200001000021
Pierre EngvallX69000-200258330.00%1731.0600021200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beck MalenstynX0034.58%61300000.49030020120116
Max DomiX2248.81%206700000.40060000022221
Rasmus SandinX100.00%000000.37000001300011
Matias MaccelliX0135.29%8500000.41010000011011
Fabian ZetterlundX2340.43%4700000.57110001100320
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.38%84900000.62000000180211
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X0028.57%700002.40000000180
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X0012.50%800000.74000000180
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X2026.50%83400000.53000000180
David PerronX1032.00%25000000.353500000202101
Cole KoepkeX2031.15%6100000.49020000061111
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.330010501280110
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.330010501280
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.32000001100000
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.3300000002315000
Tanner JeannotX0035.29%5100000.500001001160033
Tyson JostX3036.72%83600000.38000000130111
Miles WoodX1035.85%5300000.400000000253011
Seth GriffithX1038.32%58200000.51000000033100
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.4200000002323000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.2800000001611011
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000152001
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X000.00%000000.260000000152
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X000.00%000000.300000000152
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.23001010150010
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0131.25%3200000.39001000077000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000077
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X0132.26%3100000.42001000077
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.23000010055001
Tyler MotteX0029.41%3400000.2800000002323000
Samuel BlaisX0029.69%6400000.3701000002118000
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.1100010006223000
Noah PhilpX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Daniil But (TOT)X0013.33%1500000.0000000003836000
__Daniil But (Wpg)X0014.29%700000.0000000003836
__Daniil But (Chi)X0012.50%800000.0000000003836
Pierre EngvallX0027.78%1800000.0000000006969000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
__Joonas Korpisalo (Wpg)10100.9172.3725001120100.000005
__Joonas Korpisalo (Chi)165630.9252.7385840395190110.36411148
Cam Talbot163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Dustin Wolf (TOT)3181840.8913.57156441938560110.5569309111
__Dustin Wolf (Mon)115320.9162.5154921232740100.3333108
__Dustin Wolf (Det)21100.9083.00120006650000.000021
__Dustin Wolf (Chi)1821420.8764.2989520645170010.6676180
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3361520.8893.88129821847540000.00002435400
__Kevin Lankinen (Flo)20200.8953.39106006570000.000025
__Kevin Lankinen (Bos)11000.9671.0060001300000.000013
__Kevin Lankinen (Chi)3051320.8854.08113221776670000.00002127
Erik Portillo40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX67175673414015124179531129.50%102165424.6871724922020002199
Nick SchmaltzX673137681760281772496117512.45%14143021.3471421461971014127
Brandon HagelX672537621256207083262711669.54%10126418.87591442196000344
David PastrnakX6721325312500173581835512211.48%2134020.00681434199000382
Hampus LindholmX67183452152406293117476315.38%99141221.0871118551680111182
Brock BoeserX67182644560852195421259.23%9126318.852121438171000166
Boone JennerX671329426600231166165411317.88%11137420.516713301690003177
Jacob TroubaX678273547402186071326611.27%110160323.9261016362030001211
Brady SkjeiX67102333138001397910727729.35%99141021.057411481680110183
Ryan HartmanX67112031540149612326848.94%596414.394592613800001
Timo Meier (TOT)X671117281260645512139949.09%5114517.09123774000087
__Timo Meier (Tor)X173710210041193112319.68%238522.63101550000085
__Timo Meier (Col)X5081018-116023369027638.89%376015.2102222400002
Ridly GreigX678917-53201319012127806.61%893113.9001111310110110
Eetu LuostarinenX677916-2260805811137776.31%16100815.04011280002188
William Borgen (TOT)X6621416-29115127563415175.88%7096114.5500005000074
__William Borgen (Ari)X15066135542158330.00%1924316.190000500009
__William Borgen (Col)X512810-3561085412612147.69%5171814.0700001000065
Simon BenoitX674111545951074229142213.79%4688613.2200004000035
Luke EvangelistaX6748120001285314547.55%05257.8400001000014
Jack McBain (TOT)X68448-1395734427132214.81%55027.3800000011079
__Jack McBain (Nas)X22112-11402512761114.29%11667.550000000000
__Jack McBain (Col)X46336025548322071115.00%43367.3000000011079
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X51314-2401713212714.29%32795.470000000000
Hunter BrzustewiczX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil AndraeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Juuso ParssinenX6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX110.00%000000.880000000112254
Nick SchmaltzX2151.52%180500010.951500011000253
Brandon HagelX2135.06%15400100.98220310022355
David PastrnakX7325.00%13600010.79150000130335
Hampus LindholmX500.00%000000.74000001100425
Brock BoeserX3135.71%8400000.70000000170300
Boone JennerX3052.35%151100000.61010000120223
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.44000000042123
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.47000002200023
Ryan HartmanX1051.43%101500000.640000000131211
Timo Meier (TOT)X0137.21%8600000.49110001100120
__Timo Meier (Tor)X0042.86%3500000.52110001100
__Timo Meier (Col)X0133.33%5100000.47000001100
Ridly GreigX2048.96%43100000.37000000099002
Eetu LuostarinenX2035.75%17900000.32000000011102
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.33001110021001
__William Borgen (Ari)X000.00%000000.49000100021
__William Borgen (Col)X000.00%000000.28001010021
Simon BenoitX100.00%000000.34000000097010
Luke EvangelistaX0131.91%4700000.4611000002421010
Jack McBain (TOT)X3153.33%27000000.32000010099001
__Jack McBain (Nas)X0146.15%1300000.24000000099
__Jack McBain (Col)X3053.70%25700000.36000010099
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0034.04%4700000.29000000066000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.00000000160000
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.00000000240000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X000.00%100000.00000001200000
Juuso ParssinenX0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000166200
Jake Oettinger66332350.9023.0734646517718020200.46715661711

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX68344276863151562043098620911.00%16142220.9141115602070111113
Jake DeBruskX682538638140431052497718110.04%6135719.96481252206000153
Roman JosiX6883947-6340419810349697.77%97167724.6641620582190000192
Moritz SeiderX68103242-7100201908911742798.55%104160823.658816642160000173
Sean DurziX6853136-14500128637215446.94%82134119.713811441640002144
Matthew TkachukX63191635-12501013570202461229.41%14113818.07551035176101147
Artturi LehkonenX68161733-41403962218631467.34%7133219.5915644173000383
Phillip DanaultX6881624-25204814913844795.80%17121417.8534726171000460
Warren FoegeleX681210221002752109239311.01%877811.440113160000100
Brendan GaunceX6851621-133810701089430645.32%1083212.24000000002118
Anthony BeauvillierX6881119-23100557012430806.45%888813.061341568000039
Jacob BrysonX677613-312035333682719.44%77122018.2142612104000094
Jake NeighboursX445813-718040417414716.76%254412.36022113800000
David GustafssonX6531013-1110027665416305.56%25959.1500014000133
Frank VatranoX686612-1220050557531478.00%105828.5600004000214
Filip HallanderX44369-18208485413325.56%1175517.162249103000060
Dakota MermisX48088-1361056252911230.00%5280616.8000007000060
Justin KirklandX51527-1340161832122715.63%64268.350000000007
Matthew BenningX32246-52205812113418.18%2649815.550111500005
Louis BelpedioX37066-123006620329150.00%4461216.54000820000023
Wyatt Kaiser X21044-3100181017390.00%3140919.49000844000040
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X1000-100101000.00%088.020000000000
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X1000000000000.00%010.920000000001
__Jimmy Huntington (Clb)X1000000000000.00%010.920000000001
Roland McKeownX1000000000000.00%065.520000000001
Lane PedersonX3000000000000.00%020.570000100001
Kole Lind (TOT)X5000000100000.00%050.970000200000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
__Kole Lind (Clb)X1000000000000.00%010.630000100000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX9154.05%201100031.07270110310843
Jake DeBruskX1030.33%12200000.93270001100442
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.56010000120132
Moritz SeiderX110.00%000000.52002020310321
Sean DurziX020.00%000000.540000000321121
Matthew TkachukX3031.51%7300000.61360021100232
Artturi LehkonenX4228.75%8000000.50020000071012
Phillip DanaultX1057.64%159100000.40000000061010
Warren FoegeleX1032.81%6400000.57000002200001
Brendan GaunceX0150.59%102200000.500000200301110
Anthony BeauvillierX1137.10%6200000.43020000210120
Jacob BrysonX010.00%000000.21000000120000
Jake NeighboursX1033.33%4800000.48010000190011
David GustafssonX0050.59%68000000.44000001100011
Frank VatranoX0224.44%4500000.41000001100011
Filip HallanderX0030.00%6000000.24000000022000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.20001100011001
Justin KirklandX2038.71%3100000.33020000055011
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Louis BelpedioX000.00%000000.20000000110000
Wyatt Kaiser X000.00%000000.20000000110000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000031000
__Jimmy Huntington (Clb)X00100.00%100000.00000000031
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lane PedersonX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Kole Lind (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000000
__Kole Lind (Clb)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000150000
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X0040.00%1000000.00000000150
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon46201840.9043.0623124211812300000.76517435411
Calvin Pickard2981230.9003.31137601767630000.636112315302
Cal Petersen90200.8923.9830100201850000.0000133100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX70244266912051201287831978.36%22157422.4831114562310113170
Nikita KucherovX703330631160241252327317114.22%7143720.537101745233000058
Evan BouchardX70154358-174012101163401169.20%112173724.8110818902280110162
Connor BrownX70182745-1016039110218581638.26%15122517.5111314442041015141
Alex LaferriereX70142438454020283179431377.82%12145020.72381132231000186
Sean KuralyX70181634144210141144118378115.25%10110515.7842620113000180
Jackson Blake (R)X53112233100154415728867.01%492317.41110113315600003
Michael AndersonX7052227-15580168496924567.25%88150421.49246372160000126
Jonas SiegenthalerX7032326-11780224555916325.08%110158722.67167211150000131
Jonas BrodinX6752025-1014044638025496.25%69139920.89538422000000134
Victor OlofssonX70121123-24011641113410010.81%492413.20112555000252
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X70121022400416712542829.60%5100114.303141712400000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X377411-500283365194010.77%441911.3310151900000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X33561190013346023428.33%158217.622131210600000
Nick PerbixX7041620522010149579327.02%57102314.61011422000011
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7010919-13380616174305713.51%474810.690000200004
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X285712-5240352933183215.15%238113.600000000003
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X42527-8140263241122512.20%23678.750000100001
Colton SissonsX7031215-816059636215394.84%56999.990110300003
Nick LeddyX70178520070431610186.25%74104014.8600006000058
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X70246-172013235113323.92%34826.8900023000112
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X28213-300551841111.11%01655.9000010000112
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X42033-1420818339210.00%33177.540001200000
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
Max Crozier (TOT)X40145-429555191031710.00%243448.600001500004
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X37145-229547191031610.00%213048.210001500004
__Max Crozier (Dal)X3000-200800010.00%34013.310000000000
Paul CotterX67123-3024104840329333.13%65147.670000000001
Patrick BrownX14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Sheldon DriesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott PerunovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X18000-2001416260.00%11437.950003900000
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X9000-200024370.00%0647.120000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX6253.72%207200100.84240000061852
Nikita KucherovX4230.32%22100100.88040000011253
Evan BouchardX300.00%000000.67000000051023
Connor BrownX3035.37%8200000.73230000240221
Alex LaferriereX1143.59%11700100.52140000044334
Sean KuralyX6151.84%111300000.62021101100233
Jackson Blake (R)X1220.00%7000000.72000000270302
Michael AndersonX300.00%000000.36000000011240
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.330000000281200
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.36000000041001
Victor OlofssonX0324.66%7300000.50000000044213
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1135.59%5900000.44000000011043
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X0134.62%2600000.52000000011
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X1036.36%3300000.38000000011
Nick PerbixX100.00%000000.39000001100130
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1242.86%4900000.51000000099104
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X0143.75%3200000.63000000099
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X1141.18%1700000.38000000099
Colton SissonsX0052.53%49500000.430000000321000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.150000001670010
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1027.27%4400000.250000001420000
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X1015.79%1900000.360000001420
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X0036.00%2500000.190000001420
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X010.00%000000.37000000000
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900001001616010
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X000.00%000000.3300001001616
__Max Crozier (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
Paul CotterX0040.27%29800000.1212011004420001
Patrick BrownX0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Sheldon DriesX000.00%000000.00000000097000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X0033.33%900000.0000000002727
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X0050.00%200000.0000000002727
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs53261540.9162.6727602312314600200.800154624622
Charlie Lindgren31101500.8973.07144520747200000.80052443002
Henrik Tikkanen10000.8706.6627003230000.000003000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX69516111257100261993469425114.74%17143520.7911182977197101257
Dylan CozensX6938651035850101481143069222112.42%11142320.624202449192101244
Brad MarchandX65325183432403684329862369.73%5129419.927111877184000249
Quinton ByfieldX6929457439255391352788219910.43%13134619.5181018661860113115
Jordan StaalX692732593868101881132285913811.84%26139220.175611471420006190
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6726325829440202199302752358.61%12140821.023710601671017164
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X42131629-1280132134167501237.78%588421.05235371091014125
__Joshua Norris (Det)X25131629301607065135251129.63%752420.971452358000339
Brent BurnsXX69133952372004555111316111.71%100152422.0991221591710001216
Matthew Schaefer (R)X6994049184094513343936.77%2684912.307182582217000025
Bowen ByramX6914324626480106591393710210.07%72130518.91591476207011053
Thomas ChabotX66123143223006758103296211.65%93129419.6181220611611013199
Matt Duchene (TOT)X661422363100357315438999.09%499815.112132081000034
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X601220321100347314636938.22%392315.392132081000032
__Matt Duchene (Det)X62242001082625.00%17412.400000000002
Jack HughesX621619351140373211431227.58%394215.193584413500002
K'Andre MillerX692222426815176534319404.65%80128518.62011490111182
Connor DewarX6981220-51004111011943826.72%1676911.14011020008213
Jamie OleksiakX69117181864095273612292.78%6285812.44000030001130
Mason McTavishX694913-713524607624675.26%16068.7800001800000
Samuel GirardX69112131340026181185.56%415708.2600024011021
Luke Glendening (TOT)X68347-136016334915326.12%34075.9900001000166
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X2011-100094120.00%02512.520000000007
__Luke Glendening (Det)X66336-126016244514306.67%33825.7900001000158
Arber XhekajX690441357510516104190.00%315848.4600000000054
Marco KasperX80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X6011-140412130.00%0406.580000300006
__Elmer Soderblom (Det)X6011-140412130.00%0406.580000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4059.26%211100001.563400022001754
Dylan CozensX5455.86%14500031.451301122005108
Brad MarchandX6228.21%11700011.28040000160466
Quinton ByfieldX5056.20%82200001.10000100063750
Jordan StaalX3363.32%88600010.85001101100442
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6255.66%130800000.82010001200852
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X2055.44%114900000.66000001200
__Joshua Norris (Det)X4257.23%15900001.11010001200
Brent BurnsXX300.00%000000.68000000033124
Matthew Schaefer (R)X200.00%000001.15000000160213
Bowen ByramX300.00%000100.71010000065025
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000100.66000000086113
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.65%46600000.72000000021220
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X2253.91%46000000.69000000021
__Matt Duchene (Det)X0033.33%600001.08000000021
Jack HughesX3052.05%36500000.74120000150121
K'Andre MillerX200.00%000000.37000010170101
Connor DewarX1036.85%57800000.520000000213111
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.420000001380002
Mason McTavishX2048.48%39600000.43010010033000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.46000000099000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0054.43%7900000.3400000005746001
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X0058.33%3600000.8000000005746
__Luke Glendening (Det)X0051.16%4300000.3100000005746
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.140000100692000
Marco KasperX0051.67%6000001.10000000011000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X0020.00%500000.51000000062000
__Elmer Soderblom (Det)X0020.00%500000.51000000062
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer5242820.9152.7831302114517060200.875165214433
Jakub Dobes1610500.9072.8191701434630110.00001554001

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX69345488245810163157362912249.39%25168524.431111227020801110214
Cole CaufieldX693935742340401113118424112.54%14169324.549615532121125253
Jackson LaCombeX69154358-12341075101162601309.26%115157422.8061420812220001201
Morgan GeekieX6921325318375118901845715011.41%7133519.3531417372110005128
Justin FaulkX6923032-194801086412531761.60%91146521.2321113712020001188
Joel FarabeeX69141731-1825510167179491307.82%10128718.6545929131101289
Matt CoronatoX64111728-24204183153501207.19%5105316.461341663000170
Thomas NovakX69121426-23180551181132610710.62%9123817.9437101917200003
Darnell NurseX6961925-68410206588442617.14%86145821.142810392060220175
James van RiemsdykX6971522-251405358131461085.34%7126618.3425722179000122
Vince DunnX6931922219523352241213.64%3971210.3100012000027
Dylan DeMeloX6961420-15461097497028518.57%101136319.75549371880000176
Alex Formenton (TOT)X3210515-82810744266174715.15%746714.6000001000010
__Alex Formenton (Det)X1000000000000.00%010.880000000001
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X3110515-82810744266174715.15%746615.040000100009
Oskar Back (TOT)X694812-154030947316545.48%1097714.170000000008
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X71010005950320.00%18311.900000000005
__Oskar Back (Edm)X623811-154025856816514.41%989414.420000000004
Keegan KolesarX692101252156316405195.00%23795.500002300000
Yan KuznetsovX69279246010228244278.33%5672210.4600000000046
Brayden PachalX691786480961317375.88%385017.260000000008
Michael KesselringX180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Mason AppletonX691011001131333.33%0300.4300011100008
Adam BoqvistX6910100035421025.00%233825.540000300001
Pavol RegendaX691011205353620.00%0771.1100011700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX2336.70%94000011.040201000101786
Cole CaufieldX6332.13%24900010.87120000011659
Jackson LaCombeX210.00%000000.74000010091232
Morgan GeekieX7235.12%168300100.79220000022623
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.440000000115010
Joel FarabeeX3038.37%8600000.48000010011003
Matt CoronatoX1133.33%12300000.530000000146110
Thomas NovakX1242.76%153900000.42000000041110
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.34001010033002
James van RiemsdykX3037.96%10800000.35000000053020
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.62000000091000
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.29000110086211
Alex Formenton (TOT)X4134.38%3200000.64001010044130
__Alex Formenton (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X4134.38%3200000.64001010044
Oskar Back (TOT)X0033.59%103900000.2500000001914001
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X0028.26%9200000.2400000001914
__Oskar Back (Edm)X0034.11%94700000.2500000001914
Keegan KolesarX0029.63%2700000.630001000649000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.2500000003311000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.3200000005920000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.32000000044000
Mason AppletonX1034.78%2300000.6800000004444000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.0500000003333000
Pavol RegendaX1047.62%2100000.2600000006565001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau94200.9182.3932600131580001.0003125010
Joseph Woll37191410.9103.081831229410480000.0000358551
Connor Ingram41131510.9073.0920022110311060001.00023336220

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (TOT)X663353861680281993048023510.86%15155223.5281220552140115165
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X7448-1005173873510.53%016623.70101728000012
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X592949781780231822667320010.90%15138623.5071219481860115153
Mikko RantanenX66323971127715154952598121012.36%7142221.55710175520910111224
Brayden PointX662541667609181276761819.06%12128619.4931013401870224118
Filip ForsbergX661833511340010855198601719.09%6127119.254101453210101373
Drake Batherson (TOT)X66172037922095481653911710.30%493514.1743734149011034
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X74485602252682315.38%115121.5100052100001
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X591316294160734313931949.35%378413.3043729128011033
Brandon CarloX66928378715151629125799.89%102152123.04358432151011183
Timothy LiljegrenX6662834730096689530576.32%119154323.395813532150001200
Erik HaulaX66131831448014594169411297.69%18113417.1904421143000063
Henri JokiharjuX6662228910064437314428.22%82132020.00178371790001180
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X691314271632012063126358110.32%683712.13033544000042
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X144373120201637111610.81%018613.2601109000012
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X49871512100794376215310.53%454011.02000011000027
__Gabriel Landeskog (Flo)X61451100214133127.69%211118.5202252400002
Dylan StromeX66618240602294119351115.04%677911.810112100018
Cole PerfettiX661110211040384383265313.25%14867.360000000001
Taylor RaddyshX669716-8120574890227110.00%969510.540000100000
Gustav NyquistX667916980242861153911.48%45017.590000000002
Joel HanleyX6651116115515773043163011.63%72105515.982131384000094
Alec RegulaX6641014645570453261812.50%5880812.2400013000056
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X525712-346099244891810.42%4680715.512132198011090
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X17000-1401754010.00%81005.850000100004
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X355712-242082194491711.36%3870720.202132198011086
Joona KoppanenX42134-2801213256114.00%22275.4200002000128
Gage GoncalvesX66134-316101922254154.00%22053.110111700000
Kyle CapobiancoX42044-2601448440.00%151954.640000400004
Jack AhcanX42112-116030482512.50%163167.530000000000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen NielsenX31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Jake ChristiansenX42000240803050.00%91463.480000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (TOT)X9253.73%207500001.11130001100674
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X1056.25%20800000.96000001100
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X8253.45%186700001.13130001100
Mikko RantanenX3434.86%10900001.00031111100354
Brayden PointX4352.22%124100011.03010000011732
Filip ForsbergX3233.77%15100000.80120000130331
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2037.50%6400000.79010000011141
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X0042.86%1400001.06000000011
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X2036.00%5000000.74010000011
Brandon CarloX100.00%000100.49001000120123
Timothy LiljegrenX200.00%000000.440000000271111
Erik HaulaX3051.85%21600000.55000000011320
Henri JokiharjuX200.00%000000.420000000332012
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2157.58%6600000.65000000021025
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X1144.44%1800000.75000000021
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X1060.98%4100000.56000000021
__Gabriel Landeskog (Flo)X0071.43%700000.90000000021
Dylan StromeX0061.04%88800000.62000000051011
Cole PerfettiX1033.44%32000000.86000001100020
Taylor RaddyshX0031.91%4700000.46000000011102
Gustav NyquistX2027.27%4400000.640000000143012
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.300011101240001
Alec RegulaX010.00%000000.35000000033100
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000011110
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X100.00%000000.34000000011
Joona KoppanenX0041.18%5100000.350000000403001
Gage GoncalvesX0029.61%23300000.3900110004118000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.4100000001111000
Jack AhcanX100.00%000000.13000000021000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X000.00%000000.00000002600000
Austin WatsonX000.00%200000.00000000310000
Tristen NielsenX0041.94%3100000.00000000021000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Joey Daccord173620.9232.4974600314040000.4005751013
Juuse Saros (TOT)58331550.9113.02316010015917820310.8005587547
__Juuse Saros (Bos)10000.7863.9446003140000.000016
__Juuse Saros (Flo)57331550.9123.01311510015617680310.8005571

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX6827346114140721101945713113.92%16154522.72369342031123238
Valeri NichushkinX6822365810200117159263551588.37%21152822.47310134320211210234
Kevin FialaX66193251-1220060100223621568.52%5121818.45691541176000064
Cam FowlerX6864046-624050736725528.96%104133419.6331013381740000166
Pierre-Luc DuboisX64132942-717565127171551107.60%9110917.330111127168000010
Tyler BertuzziX68201737-131578731914515610.47%4122317.99641044172000167
Colton ParaykoX6872229-8580174688932637.87%101151722.305510502060001184
Cody CeciX68101727-114151084990285211.11%118130219.157512421710110155
Vladimir TarasenkoX68121123-81753965155391007.74%9117117.2325728160000348
Louis CrevierX6851722-792201176211333674.42%114148421.83279552000001174
Sam SteelX6851520-86035499621625.21%1073610.8200001101121
Jordan MartinookX688917-104551196912330916.50%882212.09101735000110
Patrik Laine (TOT)X686814-104016499332666.45%170210.320000000000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X293710-1206163417258.82%029310.110000000000
__Patrik Laine (LA )X39314-92010335915415.08%140810.470000000000
Alexandre CarrierX6811213-33406138358342.86%4872810.700113800002
Alexandre TexierX688412-186047328522439.41%45337.841011100000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X685611-126026659928645.05%36389.380000300000
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X14213-14046258228.00%114310.190000000000
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X54358-112022597420424.05%24959.170000300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX68178-22003924319233.23%5973110.7500001000253
Jason DickinsonX68246-1812029615914473.39%74516.630001200000
John KlingbergX68156-8204430208235.00%285938.7200000000035
Adam WilsbyX67325-1034040222071515.00%255027.500000000000
Nino NiederreiterX682240202617403235.00%02643.890003100001
Ty DellandreaX68011-100323220.00%0150.220111500015
Pontus HolmbergX68011000011020.00%0400.5900001011136
Judd CaulfieldX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell StephensX18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon SaadX68000-100021010.00%0160.2400000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX4033.65%180100000.79240002200618
Valeri NichushkinX3333.96%63900000.76040000210343
Kevin FialaX1226.02%12300000.84120000410132
Cam FowlerX200.00%000000.69000000053250
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4054.90%151000000.760000100102111
Tyler BertuzziX1040.98%12200000.60011000081113
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.380000000106012
Cody CeciX210.00%000000.41000100042110
Vladimir TarasenkoX3037.25%10200000.39001000095012
Louis CrevierX110.00%000000.30003010055110
Sam SteelX1144.30%30700100.540000000251102
Jordan MartinookX0227.27%6600000.41000100054012
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0034.30%44900000.40000000011000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X0022.22%1800000.68000000011
__Patrik Laine (LA )X0034.80%43100000.20000000011
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.360000000408001
Alexandre TexierX1042.50%4000000.45000000084100
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1045.12%59400000.350000000178001
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X1016.67%600000.420000000178
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X0045.41%58800000.320000000178
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.2200000001815000
Jason DickinsonX0057.14%18200000.2700000003917010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.2000000006116010
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.20000000033010
Nino NiederreiterX2034.38%3200000.300000000284001
Ty DellandreaX0088.89%900001.320000000688000
Pontus HolmbergX0025.00%4800000.5000000006825000
Judd CaulfieldX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.0000000002917000
Brandon SaadX0040.00%1500000.0000000006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley45201910.9222.7724066111114210001.00063819743
David Rittich35101420.8983.78157001999740100.83362839311
Jordan Papirny40200.8514.581310010670010.000024000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX683138691210059992647218411.74%11133519.637132054200000021
Jake EvansX68184260142401131591694812510.65%19130219.15714213419900000
Josh DoanX68233154122406777262611778.78%5136720.106121854199000270
Drew DoughtyX68162541-6402363103294615.53%79149221.941161760199011099
Shayne GostisbehereX6883240-624074729033658.89%62127218.715152053189000137
Brandt Clarke (R)X6873037-235593697332549.59%85141220.765914441660001178
Jared SpurgeonX68121527-114001046892286013.04%104141920.874610481650110199
Kaapo KakkoX6891726-181401456129491296.98%4110016.1748123016400002
Conor TimminsX66221231435118705523323.64%114122818.610006130004176
Pius SuterX681111223201414611634849.48%17109416.090449592027251
Jonathan DrouinX6891221-22006810019799.00%471410.510000000000
Barclay GoodrowX689918-1765151646712729857.09%8120017.65437281630001107
Mathieu OlivierX688917083151254010018668.00%971610.541232800000
Alex SteevesX688816-84915773055164414.55%35608.230110300000
Radko GudasX6821315016315260644413214.55%95132019.42000020001145
Yanni GourdeX684812-315538636314566.35%2080111.77000000226249
Nico SturmX443912-1316041837430794.05%471216.170551610400000
Jayson MegnaX68358-77511597312274.11%674811.01000020004128
Tomas NosekX24224-76038235178.70%22058.560000000016
Nick BlankenburgX2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX9130.00%11000001.03150000320764
Jake EvansX1255.52%170200000.92000000320057
Josh DoanX3427.50%12000000.79150001100154
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.55000000021214
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.630000000123120
Brandt Clarke (R)X100.00%000000.52010010140232
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%000000.38000000011322
Kaapo KakkoX1129.49%7800000.47140000055000
Conor TimminsX100.00%000000.3700000003312220
Pius SuterX1148.91%151700000.40010000044121
Jonathan DrouinX3247.17%5300000.590000001140011
Barclay GoodrowX0129.89%8700000.30001200077200
Mathieu OlivierX2136.17%4700000.47001101100111
Alex SteevesX4031.37%5100000.570011100138120
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.23000030088211
Yanni GourdeX1049.62%26400000.300110000121102
Nico SturmX1053.84%87300000.340000000105001
Jayson MegnaX0051.29%81700000.2111100002626010
Tomas NosekX1048.78%4100000.39000000011010
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight46291340.9192.6226352211514150300.84613460912
Jonas Johansson2051010.9012.8895820464670000.00021625210
Ville Husso121320.9192.9149500242960010.3333640110
Matt Murray10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX672531561480151512217414211.31%9135020.1531013432241013139
Miro HeiskanenX67946559240798410540628.57%88152622.7771118692310000165
Anton LundellX67282654143951101382285913812.28%8129019.267101754207000063
Travis KonecnyX6722285013455162661943913811.34%10132619.797815412180115134
Cutter GauthierX6725234811220831212145615211.68%11157723.544610302180001183
Christian DvorakX671431451614025146144511209.72%10106915.962101220116000152
John CarlsonX671132437280958112137759.09%88155723.249918752300001165
Beckett SenneckeX67191635322011375197541429.64%8121418.1235831171000228
Aaron EkbladX67625311032088419033666.67%76132519.78189501980001138
Jake McCabeX6732326114810100657428464.05%76132719.812810311980000136
Jared McCannX671211234204061133301019.02%574211.080000000000
Sean CouturierX6761420-812037879846756.12%1070110.470000000001
Casey MittelstadtX6771219-1000234311123736.31%498114.6520276500002
Thomas HarleyX6721214-36023382417218.33%5370710.5600001000044
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X685611441575485818458.62%56309.2701105000030
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X19011-31202515177130.00%020510.7900001000020
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X4955107295503341113212.20%54258.6801104000010
Simon EdvinssonX672911-3521096403511225.71%2867010.000002200008
Brett KulakX6717852023193010123.33%334907.3200001000010
Michael RasmussenX30437-280715417189.76%32397.980000000000
Ryker EvansX331679140341015546.67%122387.210000000000
Nick BjugstadX67134-7160491324794.17%24156.190001100000
Dylan CoghlanX42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Noah LabaX321012000231333.33%0310.980001600007
Georgii MerkulovX42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Danton HeinenX43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Martin PospisilX66000000541120.00%0420.6400013000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX4156.78%150400100.83170000130262
Miro HeiskanenX120.00%000000.72000000270422
Anton LundellX7059.69%89800000.84110010240783
Travis KonecnyX5036.49%14800000.75170011100441
Cutter GauthierX1343.73%52600110.61370000032263
Christian DvorakX1358.95%122300000.84000000073312
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.55000000011142
Beckett SenneckeX6135.96%8900000.58000002200622
Aaron EkbladX220.00%000000.47000000022013
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.390000200251111
Jared McCannX1133.33%10800000.62000000033022
Sean CouturierX1159.02%75400000.57000000096102
Casey MittelstadtX2235.09%11400000.39000000240101
Thomas HarleyX100.00%000000.400000000194100
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.38%35500000.35000010041112
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X0045.79%21400000.10000000041
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X2039.72%14100000.47000010041
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.33000110066000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.330000000222000
Michael RasmussenX0050.00%2000000.59000000022101
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.590000001290000
Nick BjugstadX0037.50%2400000.190000000149000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.24000001100000
Noah LabaX1064.00%2500000.6400000001515010
Georgii MerkulovX0014.29%700000.00000001100000
Danton HeinenX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Martin PospisilX0033.33%3300000.0000000006666000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen4018630.9232.38178822719180000.700102739322
Michael DiPietro3417940.8932.98173020868070000.50083019021

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan FrostX71242347-120121461824614713.19%8127717.99691533189101386
Ivan Demidov (R)X71242044-280281111966415812.24%10151021.264610361960224232
Noah DobsonX7112294164029111135461258.89%111159022.39437642061234256
Mats ZuccarelloX71132740-14012115216461566.02%10158722.36369401983038301
Ilya MikheyevX71142034-3402108224631606.25%14117816.5938114919100000
Will CuylleX71132134-21021021470179761467.26%24125417.6645942189000278
Brayden SchennX71102434-277523314714642966.85%3146320.60134221960227179
Matt RoyX7162834-128058617821567.69%91141419.914711431850221220
Sean WalkerX7162733-1640122728827586.82%108138619.523811461851122199
Brenden DillonX7171926410010232589536537.37%97153321.59246352020005210
Tyson FoersterX65141125-31401546137408510.22%767810.440000200001
Michael BuntingX7112820400455102247211.76%372410.1900000000112
Michael McCarronX7151419-258013011210125684.95%1376110.7200000000024
Scott LaughtonX717512-714033828925597.87%106118.6100000000024
Ian Moore (TOT)XX6221012-7605392611137.69%2863510.240000300005
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX6221012-7605392611137.69%2863510.240000300005
Justin BrazeauX573811110014277116384.23%14608.080000000000
Tyler KlevenX71279-470017035349205.88%5274410.4700000000036
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X62088-3180402894140.00%254847.800000100005
__Tom Willander (Nas)X62088-3180402894140.00%254847.800000100005
Pierre-Olivier JosephX7116711003715155116.67%294326.090001200009
Carl GrundstromX711452601613197195.26%11652.320001700000
Riley TufteX64112-11002311326253.13%03114.850000000001
Luke KuninX71022200325130.00%2560.7900026000137
John BeecherX1010132001241525.00%1797.890000000000
Daniil MiromanovX57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Trent FredericX2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
Brett LeasonX31000100003000.00%0140.4500023000010
Justin HollX71000140921320.00%101091.5300002000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan FrostX7158.22%159400000.74010001300533
Ivan Demidov (R)X8126.53%14700000.58020000022354
Noah DobsonX200.00%000100.52000000082233
Mats ZuccarelloX0134.12%76200000.50140001100122
Ilya MikheyevX3020.65%9200000.58000000081043
Will CuylleX0035.29%6800000.54020020170223
Brayden SchennX1157.83%178800100.462410001160116
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.48000000011011
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.480000001190011
Brenden DillonX100.00%000100.340010100176201
Tyson FoersterX0135.14%3700000.74000000120221
Michael BuntingX2022.00%5000000.55000000044110
Michael McCarronX0156.99%85100000.50000001100111
Scott LaughtonX1155.79%56100000.390000001150001
Ian Moore (TOT)XX000.00%000000.3800000002410000
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX000.00%000000.3800000002410
Justin BrazeauX0037.93%2900000.480000000234010
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.2400000003110000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000000564000
__Tom Willander (Nas)X000.00%000000.330000000564
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.32000000066000
Carl GrundstromX0043.75%1600100.6100000005440000
Riley TufteX0025.00%1600000.1300000002222000
Luke KuninX0056.76%3700000.7100000007154000
John BeecherX0048.10%7900000.25000000066001
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.10000000033010
Trent FredericX00100.00%100000.00000000032000
Brett LeasonX0040.00%500000.0000000003330000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.0000000007171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000018000
Scott Wedgewood43181920.9212.6923652410613430300.636113923810
Samuel Montembeault33101740.9013.2818286210010060010.66733230211

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX69144256-166023127171521278.19%104174225.24914231002000111227
Adam FantilliX69272754-1558101682032375614411.39%12153822.291110214718410112249
Tyler ToffoliX69182543-816050641804815410.00%9131119.002121430192000024
Dmitry OrlovX69113041-196601227577165014.29%84146921.2971118421710002177
Brandon MontourX69833413200378810837817.41%52107815.62491351159000018
Barrett HaytonX691618343140371151483110510.81%5101514.7136922172000193
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X67122234-422076111164451387.32%8124918.64291127180000020
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X125494006162882217.86%117514.5902243100002
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X5571825-82207095136371165.15%7107419.5227923149000019
Claude Giroux (TOT)X68141832-15602277167511288.38%8130819.2336943190000127
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X18691534014234293614.29%235319.6023545000013
__Claude Giroux (Det)X1000000023100.00%0109.980000000000
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X498917-182085212241926.56%694519.2913439140000024
Eeli TolvanenX69151631-1840013276163481119.20%15134719.514711261780004116
Anthony ManthaX69141327-1140107984167421178.38%6131519.0562845187000246
Tyler MyersX6932326-12740208715414475.56%128157322.790336340004195
Braden SchneiderX6941620-20440105726720355.97%96133719.3802214440001174
Michael AmadioX69108187260596111828638.47%5101914.771128540006217
Yegor SharangovichX69861484018518621469.30%483112.0501147000058
Luke SchennX691121347810181333217253.13%7298314.2400014000168
Marcus FolignoX695510-431591176731527.46%45247.590001700000
William Carrier (TOT)X69257-614037293813305.26%24716.830000100000
__William Carrier (NYI)X4000120343230.00%0338.180000000000
__William Carrier (NJ )X65257-712034253511275.71%24386.750000100000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X59314-56011362282313.64%14006.770000300002
__Chris Wagner (Van)X2000-100300000.00%0168.120000000000
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X57314-4608362282313.64%13836.730000300002
Liam FoudyX26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Adam EdstromX6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.64000000120032
Adam FantilliX7255.42%213100000.70270022200473
Tyler ToffoliX4236.94%11100000.66130001100322
Dmitry OrlovX110.00%000000.56000000011001
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.76010000044321
Barrett HaytonX2055.68%109200000.67000000052322
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2049.83%149100000.54140000094222
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1049.08%16300001.03000000094
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X1049.92%132800000.47140000094
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3055.08%11800000.49000000031105
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X2054.76%4200000.85000000031
__Claude Giroux (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000031
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X1055.26%7600000.36000000031
Eeli TolvanenX3018.99%7900000.46120000091002
Anthony ManthaX1029.52%10500000.411720001130113
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.330000000203121
Braden SchneiderX100.00%000000.3000000004411110
Michael AmadioX2030.59%8500000.35110000022030
Yegor SharangovichX1231.78%12900000.34010000062031
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.26000020130003
Marcus FolignoX0127.78%3600000.38000100077002
William Carrier (TOT)X0137.04%2700000.300000000303100
__William Carrier (NYI)X0075.00%400000.000000000303
__William Carrier (NJ )X0130.43%2300000.320000000303
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1048.85%39300000.200000000313000
__Chris Wagner (Van)X00100.00%200000.000000000313
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X1048.59%39100000.210000000313
Liam FoudyX0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X000.00%000000.1200000001312
Adam EdstromX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith50231670.9192.5027166511313980200.8182244151023
Arno Tiefensee21100.9212.52119005630000.000027000
Alex Nedeljkovic2881300.8943.74134920847890320.40052344210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX6941398014295842503259824612.62%16150321.7910919661920113203
Carter VerhaegheX691432461020012298228561446.14%11147621.3957123819110111180
Simon HolmstromX69192443-80016100206511739.22%18134419.47371041178000598
Andrew CoppX69112637-1514020135136481138.09%10116916.9437102716900003
Adam PelechX69531360480137718729565.75%99167724.31156391950111166
Jaccob SlavinX6782432-218056608635759.30%117154323.03527451770000168
Ryan LindgrenX6972431-5475105789430647.45%107150321.7921012331750001155
William KarlssonX54141529020592101317013.86%763111.6800026011026
Ilya Protas (TOT)X66141428-26315895874275418.92%983412.64112324101236
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X11527-11401114192826.32%117716.0811221400003
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X5591221-14915784455254616.36%865711.95000110101233
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6781422-1549151286611329747.08%7110216.4514518130000260
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X14202-195186163912.50%117812.7500011700009
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X5361420-144010110609726656.19%692417.4314517113000251
Jeff Petry (TOT)X694151911340664240172210.00%47103314.982241477000075
__Jeff Petry (Was)X381679120201611679.09%1940510.6500000000015
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X3139122220462629111510.34%2862920.282241477000060
Cole SmithX699615-13195938010819758.33%1075310.91000012000028
Albert JohanssonX6921315-1542098455224423.85%61121217.570111792000074
Jacob Bernard-DockerX6901313-216420116383417280.00%88103715.02011114000036
Maxim TsyplakovX694711-2220027586827425.88%46138.880000400013
Jordan GreenwayX68246-196024395613393.57%55818.540110600003
Max Sasson (TOT)X70246-13008627517432.67%25217.440000400003
__Max Sasson (NYR)X44134-500627366162.78%02696.120000000000
__Max Sasson (NYI)X26112-8002353911272.56%22529.670000400003
Adam KlapkaX30314-219539232872110.71%32478.240000000000
Nils LundkvistX41134-1012029814597.14%4763115.3900004000146
Jake BeanX5011020601010.00%55811.530000000002
Jaret Anderson-DolanX6011100341220.00%1416.850000100003
Mathieu JosephX3000020020110.00%0268.680000000000
Logan BrownX3000000000000.00%010.240000100000
Nolan FooteX3000000000000.00%030.840000000003
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X3000-300200000.00%0227.230000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (NYI)X1000-100100000.00%01212.480000000000
Samuel BolducX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Caleb JonesX5000100000010.00%1132.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX7057.98%217300101.06360100011884
Carter VerhaegheX2034.43%12200000.62160000011422
Simon HolmstromX3024.16%14900100.64340000021132
Andrew CoppX2157.66%82900000.63010001100201
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.43000000061213
Jaccob SlavinX120.00%000000.41000000021112
Ryan LindgrenX010.00%000000.41000011300003
William KarlssonX1356.91%68700000.92000000022212
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1251.24%12100000.670011100115312
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X0050.00%5600000.790000000115
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X1252.31%6500000.640011100115
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3137.48%65100000.401101201120002
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X1040.00%1500000.220001001120
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X2137.42%63600000.431100201120
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000002260100
__Jeff Petry (Was)X000.00%000000.350000002260
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000.00%000000.380000002260
Cole SmithX3030.88%6800000.400001001140131
Albert JohanssonX100.00%000000.2500000001810010
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.2500013006916001
Maxim TsyplakovX0033.48%44500000.360000000106001
Jordan GreenwayX0031.43%3500000.210000000291000
Max Sasson (TOT)X0041.52%57800000.2300000002210001
__Max Sasson (NYR)X0042.21%28900000.3000000002210
__Max Sasson (NYI)X0040.83%28900000.1600000002210
Adam KlapkaX1037.50%11200000.32000010011100
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.130000000371000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.35000000054000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0054.55%2200000.49000000062000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Logan BrownX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nolan FooteX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid51231930.9142.7926464012314380110.611184029342
Carter Hart3251630.8813.9215291201008400211.00042940012

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX6830346414602376323892189.29%8142821.004111569227213572
Mark ScheifeleX682044649207132255621907.84%8138120.31610166923300008
Mikhail SergachevX68164460-2440130110190541018.42%92167624.64916251102300110176
Charlie CoyleX6821355623200781551665311612.65%21128318.8651116372152023138
Adrian KempeX6827275426380167114279731849.68%19150622.157512582301128210
Jason RobertsonX6825234822406702355716110.64%5124218.2757123618300000
Tom WilsonX682223459635253112237601979.28%11128818.9466125218800000
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X66112637-12640130168190551235.79%6134720.410101036223000161
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X4281220-1354010210712639796.35%484920.2204422141000023
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2431417110028616416444.69%249820.760661482000137
Luke HughesX68334371232081609443673.19%56117417.260101053186000060
Jake WalmanX686253118180634647193312.77%73111016.320115140112166
Joe Veleno (TOT)X67101626-93001347210432719.62%885112.70134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X43101424-62601115586285911.63%769816.23134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X24022-3402317184120.00%11536.370000000000
Alex PietrangeloX6852126-626093609719635.15%102163324.02246421810000185
Ryan LeonardX689101905915696411942787.56%170910.4300001000022
Mario FerraroX684101421655142645219387.69%135123918.23000000111137
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6821214175559831309146.67%62111616.4100011000014
Gabriel VilardiX685611-1002258420655.95%369710.2601121600000
Eric RobinsonX68516-108022185210219.62%34366.410000000002
Alex IafalloX68415-812030233392512.12%65267.7410123000296
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX6247.02%15100100.90000000021236
Mark ScheifeleX6156.36%142300000.93010000022422
Mikhail SergachevX210.00%000000.72000000022261
Charlie CoyleX1057.74%177000000.87130000011525
Adrian KempeX10141.88%11700020.72130001100675
Jason RobertsonX1025.71%7000000.77230001100133
Tom WilsonX4138.61%10100000.70000010011343
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3061.93%173100000.551400000101231
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2062.45%106000000.471400000101
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1061.10%67100000.680000000101
Luke HughesX100.00%000000.63000000210202
Jake WalmanX010.00%000000.56000000230034
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0145.00%28000000.6100000002411021
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X0149.17%12000000.6900000002411
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X0041.88%16000000.2600000002411
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.32000000072121
Ryan LeonardX1045.83%4800000.54002010011021
Mario FerraroX100.00%000000.23000100077111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.250000100316110
Gabriel VilardiX1050.82%6100000.320100000353101
Eric RobinsonX0134.29%3500000.2800000001010100
Alex IafalloX1033.33%3000000.1900000002323011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1910310.9252.0690303314160000.00001447211
Ilya Sorokin57301850.9142.6431406413816050200.727115315545

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX71223254-106013231228501719.65%39155221.8631316371870005265
Mattias SamuelssonX711236487880167122147561058.16%127168723.7661016671890002201
Evander KaneX71172441-127115163691654111710.30%10151721.36459351870007241
Joel EdmundsonX719303984351137885305710.59%118163423.026814471870001224
Kasperi KapanenX711519344360147118210641367.14%9123817.4408830169000470
J.T. CompherX719243348030187138401176.52%12130318.36055321700000130
Dmitri VoronkovX71151530-33759510215541979.68%1076010.710000000000
Isac LundestromX711613294803085132349612.12%12125717.7022419168000052
Alex VlasicX7182129-22375731059237748.70%120145020.42459501700002194
Ross ColtonX71131427-10280906814645928.90%9130818.4352727184000252
Reilly SmithX7161521-26094210239845.88%576210.730000000000
Cody GlassX7191019-8001659729589.28%46058.530000000001
Colin WhiteX719817-5008469526699.47%126409.0100014000016
Andrew MangiapaneX716915-3201040496730528.96%476110.710000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX714913-71604138448269.09%66117016.4810110760001104
Dennis CholowskiX7121113322045413014256.67%6289012.5300017000139
Jeffrey VielX713811-99620103468519533.53%56018.470000100007
Emil LillebergX38279-36210102223112146.45%3352513.80101837000032
Sam RinzelX23044-101605913217100.00%2346920.39000955000069
Matt DumbaX71044-236012265390.00%2976610.7900001000047
Easton CowanX23022200012010.00%090.410002500000
Dylan GambrellX711011000240325.00%0430.6100003000028
Nils HoglanderX71000-200000000.00%020.030000000000
Max JonesX71000200313040.00%0290.410002900000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X71000-100201000.00%0480.6800000000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX4155.57%223500000.701110000051134
Mattias SamuelssonX130.00%000000.57000000033462
Evander KaneX1241.88%11700100.544111020011313
Joel EdmundsonX310.00%000000.480000100153212
Kasperi KapanenX1327.37%9500000.55020000011332
J.T. CompherX0155.46%157400000.512800001100011
Dmitri VoronkovX1032.04%82400000.79220100022031
Isac LundestromX4150.00%10000000.46000001200312
Alex VlasicX110.00%000000.40001000095100
Ross ColtonX4136.11%10800000.410100000161210
Reilly SmithX0032.69%5200000.55000000052000
Cody GlassX0057.91%79600000.63000000430011
Colin WhiteX1041.74%11500000.53000003400001
Andrew MangiapaneX3035.48%3100000.390000100112110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.22000000011010
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.290000000636012
Jeffrey VielX0022.73%4400000.370001200221010
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.34001010021200
Sam RinzelX000.00%000000.170000001270000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.100000000711000
Easton CowanX0050.00%200004.2300000002310000
Dylan GambrellX0155.56%1800000.4600000001010000
Nils HoglanderX000.00%000000.0000000007171000
Max JonesX0028.57%1400000.0000000007171000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0025.00%1200000.0000000007171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby277740.9282.63125341557690000.75081456311
Philipp Grubauer56242080.9063.0029790214915810210.84025563741
Ilya Nabokov (R)21000.9043.0897005520000.0000112000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX703040701620121002366318712.71%18154322.0571017512350008194
Connor BedardX701845631622067201252872097.14%13155822.2521517582370008205
Dylan HollowayX7020335316761022387223811648.97%10142820.410101055235000498
Filip HronekX70133649169002339615546698.39%99167823.979312862380002173
Jean-Gabriel PageauX701134451126074162177581526.21%7113216.17281033137101261
Kiefer SherwoodX702117383400158931734013312.14%891513.070331575101242
Ivan ProvorovX701125361540147411331709.73%102159822.83639632390110214
Alex KillornX70191635101006378155389612.26%13126118.01731041206000378
Artem ZubX7092433-1360686666184513.64%81130518.65044201630002135
Mason Marchment (TOT)X701317304160706313128939.92%787912.5511295900000
__Mason Marchment (Det)X7303-100371541420.00%19513.5610152400000
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X13235-38019101651812.50%018214.000110800000
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X5081422880484610019618.00%660212.0300042700000
Parker WotherspoonX708202857410170638328449.64%81135519.36246371820000139
Anders LeeX7091322439156263145541136.21%6109915.701562917300000
Jaden SchwartzX709918-72075278236011.54%66919.870000000000
Troy StecherX7061218327532423792216.22%5480211.4500002011014
Brett HowdenX706915322043428327677.23%94776.8200001000011
Adam GaudetteX707411-140153869194510.14%35187.400000000000
Ryan DonatoX70369212035727321474.11%35467.800000000000
Logan MaillouxX4317810260721412468.33%2749511.5200000000040
Noah JuulsenX70167132104919184175.56%324907.0100000000026
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X68415-12016335014368.00%54877.16000240002146
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X53415-12016335014368.00%54829.09000240002141
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X15000000000000.00%050.330000000005
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X470441001014123110.00%103096.570000100005
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X3000000111100.00%2258.180000000000
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X44044100913112110.00%82846.460000100005
Radek FaksaX70101-1002723350.00%2480.6910117000022
Kailer YamamotoX70011200010040.00%0340.4800005000024
Logan O'ConnorX21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Nikolai KovalenkoX43000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon DubeX54000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Blake LizotteX64000000231010.00%1661.0200000000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX4331.78%12900020.91250000031730
Connor BedardX2149.82%227200100.81350000011454
Dylan HollowayX1241.27%18900100.74140200011328
Filip HronekX400.00%000000.58000000160242
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1059.68%138900000.800100000151200
Kiefer SherwoodX4134.61%101700000.83000001100313
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.45000000130131
Alex KillornX3042.16%10200010.56010000011223
Artem ZubX010.00%000000.51000000099021
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5034.09%4400000.68000000055111
__Mason Marchment (Det)X2033.33%900000.63000000055
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X0025.00%1200000.55000000055
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X3039.13%2300000.73000000055
Parker WotherspoonX210.00%000000.41002000022024
Anders LeeX2049.48%9700010.40002100043010
Jaden SchwartzX2043.27%10400000.520000000283022
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.45000000033000
Brett HowdenX3159.30%8600000.63000000072022
Adam GaudetteX1038.89%3600000.42000000022102
Ryan DonatoX0047.21%51900000.3300000002419010
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.320000000242021
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.290001100417001
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1043.75%3200000.2100000001818011
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X1042.86%2800000.2100000001818
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X0050.00%400000.0000000001818
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000042000
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000042
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X000.00%000000.28000000042
Radek FaksaX0056.52%4600000.4100000002626000
Kailer YamamotoX0035.00%2000000.5900000007067000
Logan O'ConnorX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Nikolai KovalenkoX000.00%000000.0000000004343000
Dillon DubeX00100.00%200000.0000000005454000
Blake LizotteX0050.00%5800000.0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie11000.9352.3651002310000.000002000
Karel Vejmelka36121430.9132.65185480829450411.00032842130
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen44221530.9142.7423252710612350020.538134226810

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6625457031200671422024913612.38%5117317.776152138184000022
Nathan MacKinnonX663334679220831252626320412.60%7134620.407142158196101237
Leon DraisaitlX6629366512120341122844719910.21%12136220.648152388213011241
Jake SandersonX6413496225120148613149979.92%90135521.178715751332132166
Martin NecasX661833519220125102254631977.09%5132220.024111560196000017
Joshua MorrisseyX666434920820128719626646.25%60121718.44491345164000026
Seth JarvisX66212344304210112951974913110.66%8106316.10123824011196
Wyatt JohnstonX66162541291202750167371089.58%8100115.16257185800000
Aleksander BarkovX661718351710019132124388013.71%14100815.27000000115206
Lane HutsonX64112233-600104294265911.70%3275811.8510112177202000024
Brady TkachukX6692231155001444511635857.76%579612.060000200008
Zach HymanX651511261720651108297513.89%176911.8300052800000
Brock FaberX64618242780155744152713.64%4783813.1010132000164
Leo Carlsson (R)X6671421-200104611229856.25%65568.423101353154000242
Logan CooleyX58911204200693383337410.84%65038.675510301250111100
Nikita ZadorovX66415191799518248488228.33%62122118.500113240000158
Ian ColeX66313161532066414416306.82%79111316.87000260000173
Vincent DesharnaisX6448122624096202471116.67%5771611.19000000000144
Pavel DorofeyevX6655101407126417477.81%34146.272462312600000
Evgeny DadonovX641230200713777.69%0841.3101193300000
Niko MikkolaX66123-22155713219114.76%254476.7700004000028
Bobby McMannX66123-440133761014.29%0861.310000000004
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Jalen ChatfieldX2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Emil HeinemanX640001801257330.00%42113.30000000006207
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4061.97%160400001.19020000130461
Nathan MacKinnonX5357.52%53200001.00000000310644
Leon DraisaitlX6060.24%110400010.95110000091466
Jake SandersonX600.00%000000.92000000310404
Martin NecasX2139.66%11600000.77000002200155
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.810000000171033
Seth JarvisX1230.95%8400000.83001010520424
Wyatt JohnstonX2047.50%8000000.82120000011143
Aleksander BarkovX3158.91%142600000.69020000022111
Lane HutsonX300.00%000000.870000000101101
Brady TkachukX1159.68%6200000.78000000032312
Zach HymanX1034.69%4900000.68000000062012
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.57000001100011
Leo Carlsson (R)X1154.05%61800000.76000000011010
Logan CooleyX2050.79%12600000.80000000066111
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000100.31000010066121
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.290000000281002
Vincent DesharnaisX200.00%000000.3400000001313022
Pavel DorofeyevX1023.68%3800000.4800000001818000
Evgeny DadonovX0158.33%1200000.720000000497000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.1300001005538010
Bobby McMannX0036.99%7300000.69000000051000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX000.00%000000.73000000021000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Emil HeinemanX0045.83%2400000.0012000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves53361420.9182.4330852212515240310.88995214503
Lukas Dostal179500.9082.8787800424550000.00001452000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX69292857-9100331092456317611.84%17161423.393811332170008224
Quinn HughesX6984553-910058798216429.76%107156722.7041620552340000188
Juraj SlafkovskyX69232750-1836018893251741599.16%21153822.287714392170002192
Matthew BoldyX69202848-13605071212691589.43%4127518.48561147217000090
Lucas RaymondX69192948-428092101213651548.92%10139620.2316742195000082
Trevor ZegrasX69162844514083105180481118.89%10113116.40134158900001
Jakob ChychrunX69112738-126201877611442989.65%119167224.245813542330000161
Aliaksei ProtasX69151833-518090103196461417.65%18130818.964374719600000
Will SmithX69141428-8604080138439510.14%5119017.2511214110000143
Connor McMichaelX6912122428019130168471197.14%16100614.5800002000041
Dylan SambergX6941923-5340100455121287.84%83106115.383361790000061
Owen PowerX6932023026061587124404.23%101137419.92145231820000137
Sam Dickinson (R)X692161861807324284327.14%7174810.8400001000035
Nick FolignoX6961016-1615158507714687.79%795813.880000000004
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X6849131515112294114279.76%6488012.941121992000080
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X1913464012784512.50%822812.0100000000019
__Scott Mayfield (San)X49369-5475100223310229.09%5665213.301121992000061
William EklundX693912-217510346520434.62%53495.060000000000
Pavel MintyukovX6921012-1023550424014205.00%6882211.9200001000031
Jakob PelletierX691234001120350.00%0300.430110700000
Aatu RatyX67033-11203146213130.00%63395.050000000000
Ville HeinolaX69101-112039062316.67%224306.230000000008
James Hagens (R)X2000-100020000.00%1115.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX8126.39%192500000.71260000011545
Quinn HughesX110.00%000100.68000000061114
Juraj SlafkovskyX4130.61%33000100.65160003400154
Matthew BoldyX1030.97%15500000.75030000570122
Lucas RaymondX6020.22%8900000.69010001300332
Trevor ZegrasX2038.31%130000010.78010000011331
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.45000000120101
Aliaksei ProtasX2135.43%93700000.50000001100213
Will SmithX2222.94%10900010.47000000140214
Connor McMichaelX2248.48%59200100.4800000001715213
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.430000000367101
Owen PowerX200.00%000000.330000000281100
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.480000001200010
Nick FolignoX0051.72%8700000.33000000077110
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000100102010
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.350000000102
__Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.280000100102
William EklundX0029.63%2700000.6900000001919001
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.2900001003814100
Jakob PelletierX0032.00%2500002.02000000022000
Aatu RatyX0058.51%42900000.1800000006731000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.0500000003131000
James Hagens (R)X008.33%1200000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham31000.9242.89104005660010.000016000
Igor Shesterkin52221940.9112.9527304113415110220.545114623743
Yaroslav Askarov2991130.9033.30134720747640110.75082240012

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX693738759160741332657918513.96%8134719.519918441790003135
Shane PintoX692746737360981692567820610.55%18121317.596152157177000032
Mika ZibanejadX693140714360183216323962339.60%20156022.617815582000004216
Patrick KaneX692038583204485205491669.76%7138820.11471146198000163
Artemi PanarinX69213354-11202295253661718.30%6153322.214812391960003196
Joel ArmiaX69152136817570611423911210.56%18114816.634482216800005
Tony DeAngeloX6942832-6351570506517416.15%82151621.971910301810001167
Kris LetangX6903030-188010151697429380.00%106170424.69066382000000152
Dante FabbroX697212825810125487631659.21%103141020.44189231730000143
Porter Martone (R)X69101727-83601395113436767.46%371910.4300014000011
Joel NystromX69516215275273533132815.15%75104215.10101324000037
Andrei KuzmenkoX699918-110023987295510.34%35818.431013600001
Kevin HayesX6651217-10007697217376.94%46589.970000000000
Emmitt FinnieX6910515-1140125792226710.87%971710.3900000000010
Christopher TanevX445813-1314025535115279.80%8394021.36235131210001107
Ilya SolovyovX4539121126091202351513.04%4356612.5901125000014
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X4811011147572212711253.70%4571114.821011558000053
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X18044-11601496250.00%121759.710001400006
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X4000-100302000.00%0256.300000100001
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X2616733155512199205.26%3351119.671011454000046
Tristan LuneauX53369-3455979134323.08%2859711.2700004000043
Garnet HathawayX69369-9315107346017465.00%65297.671011100002
Nikita NesterenkoX69279-110017624121444.88%34837.000000000000
Jiri KulichX43538000317212523.81%21292.991012400000
Gavin BrindleyX29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Abram Wiebe (R)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Liam Greentree (R)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory KerinsX29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Ben JonesX61000-100215220.00%1420.6800013000115
Nils AmanX65000000111010.00%170.100000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX3136.60%15300031.11130000130758
Shane PintoX4152.05%163300001.20120000120693
Mika ZibanejadX4256.16%229700030.912600000102931
Patrick KaneX4228.57%16800000.84050000033131
Artemi PanarinX5221.58%13900000.70160000022024
Joel ArmiaX2133.64%10700000.63001001100111
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000100.42001200150013
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.350002000693004
Dante FabbroX200.00%000000.40000110022201
Porter Martone (R)X1119.67%6100010.75000001100310
Joel NystromX000.00%000000.400000000294000
Andrei KuzmenkoX1022.22%3600000.62000001100120
Kevin HayesX1041.41%80900000.52000000077002
Emmitt FinnieX2238.71%6200000.42000000180002
Christopher TanevX000.00%000100.28000000022001
Ilya SolovyovX100.00%000000.420000000207023
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100253000
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X000.00%000000.460000000253
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000253
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X000.00%000000.270000100253
Tristan LuneauX100.00%000000.30000010044010
Garnet HathawayX0046.15%3900000.340001000308000
Nikita NesterenkoX0132.67%60000000.370000000258000
Jiri KulichX1147.62%16800001.24000000140000
Gavin BrindleyX0040.00%500003.37000000073000
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000094000
Liam Greentree (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rory KerinsX0065.00%2000000.00000000073000
Ben JonesX0035.90%3900000.00000000000000
Nils AmanX0057.14%700000.0000000006666000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar49241840.9153.0526576113515890010.800154715621
Stuart Skinner30111010.9083.32146301818800100.66762147101
Remi Poirier20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX694154952280252313138724013.10%22160023.191417316724002210226
Erik KarlssonX69176885000121081575111310.83%63161823.4514183293241000017
Nico HischierX6926477316341063157300782358.67%10128818.666162270202112597
Dylan GuentherX693240722114032762888520311.11%16137319.904151953238101223
Teuvo TeravainenX69263056162014812284616311.40%8126718.37571254206112490
Alex OvechkinX69213354189820207571935213810.88%5140520.37481245238000120
Ryan PulockX69114354181202910090396812.22%84147121.326915412040000157
Frank NazarX69163349-510034127242701666.61%894713.736202610123900000
J.J. MoserX6932427-5201038694415336.82%86109515.870222100001177
Blake ColemanX691412264751517665126308911.11%11116516.89358182061017192
Adam LarssonX69519240600199685924508.47%94149121.60011110112151
Trevor MooreX6981018-900355710541897.62%577411.21415157800006
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X676713-1619579457118668.45%989713.3900000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X423710-911549344915436.12%864815.4200000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X25303-78030112232313.64%12499.970000000000
Ben ChiarotX6958132087151672741123012.20%70123017.83000000000130
Jesper BoqvistX69549-2020046285113459.80%25838.450000400002
Oskar SundqvistX69347-178042335213515.77%65618.130000000000
Kaedan KorczakX69257-6460126181481114.29%4796113.9200000011058
Noel AcciariX68235-1711535646114443.28%85528.110000300000
Dmitry KulikovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0256.36%234400021.193400002101165
Erik KarlssonX410.00%000001.05000000210375
Nico HischierX4356.21%164200011.13141102200653
Dylan GuentherX6040.32%12400001.05130000044474
Teuvo TeravainenX1145.95%7400010.88000000051230
Alex OvechkinX4147.62%10500020.77031111100325
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.73000000053214
Frank NazarX4150.00%88400001.03000000081341
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.490010100111100
Blake ColemanX2028.57%9100100.45000120033204
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.320000000151101
Trevor MooreX2133.87%6200000.47000000055002
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X1155.56%7200000.29000010033102
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X0155.36%5600000.31000010033
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X1056.25%1600000.24000000033
Ben ChiarotX300.00%000000.210001200136001
Jesper BoqvistX3033.33%5100000.31000000011001
Oskar SundqvistX1245.45%3300000.25000000041000
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.150000000501010
Noel AcciariX0055.09%57000000.1800001005417010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)58292040.9162.4631272012815200320.66795115452
__Jeremy Swayman (Ari)36151630.9152.53194700829620120.6679338
__Jeremy Swayman (Tam)2214410.9182.34118020465580200.0000187
Anthony Stolarz42231230.8953.0522624211510970100.800104119201
Nikita Tolopilo70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX67242953-312040238253741799.49%19151222.576612492070116322
Jack QuinnX67182543-312060102184391389.78%8141821.163710332040005238
Jimmy SnuggerudX67171633-141202875183471039.29%2111216.5933639162000160
Noah HanifinX6732629-1614043888229813.66%96154423.042911482140111282
Josh AndersonX6791928-1666013795174501385.17%21116117.3235832173000479
Ivan BarbashevX67111122-142009451108319110.19%3115217.20224161491013122
Kirby Dach (TOT)X66101121-2315496912029768.33%477611.76000732101148
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X61012000713367.69%06210.260000000000
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X6091120-4315496210726708.41%471511.91000732101148
Erik GudbransonX5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Nick JensenX673161918055433414228.82%6182612.32112735000059
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X6711617-160285685196212.94%1086312.88101329000046
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X13314-5008102441412.50%220916.0910127000023
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X488513260104152134015.38%551910.810000000001
__Evan Rodrigues (Tor)X60002001059280.00%313522.53000122000023
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X678917-14440758572276511.11%789413.341236114101124
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X1711236014762116.67%0834.900000200004
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X507815-17380617866256410.61%781016.211236112101120
Jack DruryX6771017-1260111069327737.53%473210.9300012200009
Jake MiddletonX6721416-6735143726217393.23%75134120.01044291750111224
Nick CousinsX618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Sam CarrickX676713130046656222509.68%45928.8400000000016
Adam Lowry (TOT)X695813-524047787214356.94%46078.79011521011053
__Adam Lowry (Det)X48538-1160364543101811.63%23697.6800011011053
__Adam Lowry (LA )X15022-68082316270.00%01379.160001200000
__Adam Lowry (Tor)X6033200310132100.00%210016.7401131800000
Travis HamonicX613912-5515842833989.09%305659.2700002000129
Alexander NylanderX556410-595131943154213.95%24458.090000000002
Philippe MyersX58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Ty Emberson (TOT)X69099-650092394211260.00%73109815.9102213960111142
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X22033122022911450.00%1526211.9200001000026
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X47066-72807030317210.00%5883617.7802213950111117
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X68077-96609825219230.00%5079511.69011724000070
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X6000-140223010.00%4447.260000000001
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X62077-86209623189220.00%4675112.12011724000069
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X11000200201010.00%0484.340000100000
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X233361204182771311.11%31837.940001000004
Brandon TanevX61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Caedan BankierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Benjamin GleasonX6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Riley StillmanX11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Samuel PoulinX24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX5253.83%220500000.70350000054452
Jack QuinnX2133.73%16600000.61140000044124
Jimmy SnuggerudX2127.78%7200000.59000000022202
Noah HanifinX020.00%000000.38000000044002
Josh AndersonX1039.77%8800000.48000000120022
Ivan BarbashevX1227.71%16600000.381100000102311
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.41%47400000.540010000112210
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X0038.81%6700000.320000000112
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X0043.00%40700000.560010000112
Erik GudbransonX200.00%000000.36000000054011
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.46000001300110
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2052.11%7100000.3902000001616021
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X0064.71%1700000.3800000001616
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X2047.73%4400000.5001000001616
__Evan Rodrigues (Tor)X0050.00%1000000.0001000001616
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2041.16%98400000.38000000033020
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0025.30%8300000.48000000033
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X2042.62%90100000.37000000033
Jack DruryX0055.68%72200000.46000000120012
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.240010000304101
Nick CousinsX0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Sam CarrickX1052.69%48400000.44000000011002
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.42%77100000.43000000180010
__Adam Lowry (Det)X1156.96%47400000.43000000180
__Adam Lowry (LA )X0056.91%18100000.29000000180
__Adam Lowry (Tor)X0053.45%11600000.60000000180
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.42000011100100
Alexander NylanderX1038.10%2100000.450000100263110
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.50000000074000
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.160000000691001
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.230000000691
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X000.00%000000.140000000691
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000001680000
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X000.00%000000.000000001680
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X000.00%000000.190000001680
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X00100.00%200000.000000000139
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X0060.00%1000000.660000000139
Brandon TanevX0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0042.86%2800000.19000000041000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000041
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000003120000
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X000.00%000000.000000003120
Caedan BankierX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Benjamin GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel PoulinX000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2651320.9232.68120741547010000.00001453230
John Gibson51162460.9043.1927286214515150110.769135110640
Jackson Parsons (R)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX6718294732019129209531418.61%21146321.844812402280005178
William NylanderX67201737-2120191231844111410.87%4140320.9433633229000374
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X69141731626094641353410110.37%9126218.2936932221000132
__Zach Benson (Tam)X4471219814054408522678.24%579017.9614520138000132
__Zach Benson (Ari)X257512-2120402450123414.00%447218.86224128300000
Seth JonesX4342731-445558718126524.94%50102923.93347461330110113
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X69822303402614614444935.56%14117917.09279311970221185
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X445152044017858121466.17%1071716.30246191210221149
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X253710-1009616323474.76%446218.470331275000036
John-Jason PeterkaX671513284551143175441278.57%4118517.6935837184000028
Cam YorkX6762228-634061628627606.98%99141821.164812462090000155
Ryan McDonaghX6571825-168048817427579.46%105142721.96369381860001167
Kevin BahlX6761723-12815187826618389.09%98153422.90347241100111159
Sam MalinskiX6721517-724074474020315.00%69124418.5601119171000099
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X692911-9635122899423742.13%1695213.80011880000145
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X20033-11002330228170.00%323311.640000600001
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X49268-853599597215572.78%1371914.68011874000145
Conor Sheary (TOT)X65369-186015348125533.70%275311.5810186300007
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X64369-186015348125533.70%275311.7610186300007
Nikolas MatinpaloX52088-173605937306120.00%4573114.05000313000012
Tanner LaczynskiX67347-6321039464315206.98%24686.9900001000000
Matt LuffX2331409596214614.29%01486.450000200001
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X36134360918236204.35%32687.430000200003
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X5000120020000.00%1122.410000000001
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X41121001141725.00%1317.790000000000
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X25022140815185120.00%12178.690000100002
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X64112-11406821245124.17%34476.980000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X5000000100000.00%061.140000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X5711201406521245124.17%34337.600000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Ari)X2000-100200000.00%083.820000000000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X3101-12043100100.00%03712.240000000000
__Tye Kartye (Ari)X3101-12043100100.00%03712.240000000000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X7011-300242110.00%19513.510000100005
__Jon Merrill (Buf)X4000-200122000.00%15413.600000100004
__Jon Merrill (Ari)X3011-100120110.00%04013.400000000000
Terik Parascak (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan SamsonX2000-160102000.00%13015.070000100003
Mikael PyyhtiaX3000000020000.00%041.340000000000
Ryan Ufko (R)X3000-200131010.00%3217.100000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X3000000000000.00%010.440000000001
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X4000-100000000.00%081.940000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X3000-100000000.00%082.590000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X5000-400225100.00%0469.220000100000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X1000-100012100.00%099.220000000000
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X4000-300213000.00%0379.230000100000
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X7000-3201711110.00%58812.640000000001
Jeff Malott (TOT)X8000-260945010.00%0465.750000000000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X6000-160645010.00%0386.370000000000
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X2000-100300000.00%083.880000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X18000-9201922110.00%724513.5900009000013
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X17000-9201922110.00%724514.3800009000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX3457.71%75900000.64150002500244
William NylanderX4232.39%24700000.53250000140512
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1244.00%10000000.49010000031120
__Zach Benson (Tam)X0247.22%7200000.48000000031
__Zach Benson (Ari)X1035.71%2800000.51010000031
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.60000000060140
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.29%156800000.51010000033212
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1058.15%101800000.56000000033
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X1158.55%55000000.43010000033
John-Jason PeterkaX1134.21%7600000.47010100063123
Cam YorkX220.00%000000.40000000022120
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.35000000063101
Kevin BahlX100.00%000000.30000010170204
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.27000000084000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.52%22400000.230000100107000
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X0038.36%15900000.260000000107
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X1049.23%6500000.220000100107
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1038.18%5500100.24010000042011
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000042
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X1038.18%5500100.24010000042
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.220000000524000
Tanner LaczynskiX1049.45%45300000.300100100275101
Matt LuffX0028.57%700000.54000010055000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.300000000252010
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X000.00%000000.000000000252
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X000.00%000001.280000000252
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X0050.00%1200000.180000000252
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0038.71%3100000.09000000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X0020.00%500000.00000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X0042.31%2600000.09000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X0031.71%4100000.54000000022000
__Tye Kartye (Ari)X0031.71%4100000.54000000022
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000071000
__Jon Merrill (Buf)X000.00%000000.00000000071
__Jon Merrill (Ari)X000.00%000000.50000000071
Terik Parascak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikael PyyhtiaX0037.50%800000.00000000022000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X00100.00%100000.00000000033
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X0050.00%200000.00000000033
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X000.00%300000.00000000000
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001717
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X000.00%000000.0000000001717
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trey Augustine (R)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Ken Appleby (TOT)42100.9272.352040081090000.0000210000
__Ken Appleby (NYR)11000.9123.0060003340000.000015
__Ken Appleby (Ari)31100.9332.08144005750000.000015
James Reimer2461010.9082.85109420525630011.00031643102
Jordan Binnington (TOT)3091510.8873.47133020776830100.750122734221
__Jordan Binnington (Tam)124610.8663.9749800332460100.50041026
__Jordan Binnington (Ari)185900.8993.1783220444370000.8758178

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX702143640435227201268831967.84%18152521.7841216562000117175
Bryan RustX702433571809136344932316.98%21157822.5541115721982026214
Alex DeBrincatX70292453136021802134913613.62%5136219.46571238177000242
Steven StamkosX7024285210340114158264752099.09%10139719.96681453191011160
Mathew BarzalX70232750-14040812035512511.33%3133919.13512174417900000
Dougie HamiltonX708324026151777510246687.84%112171624.5151015461950002157
Philip BrobergX7013263951604610895356013.68%114162623.2320229840110176
Darren RaddyshX7033437-836101266211031612.73%69144820.6918955184000065
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X68141832-8100417016734998.38%7100214.731341396000036
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X4011-3004515140.00%06516.230001800000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X60121628-3100366414233878.45%686014.330221178000036
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Van)X4213-20011100820.00%17719.1611211000000
Devon ToewsX7052429-224070809626735.21%104153121.87538491840111156
Taylor HallX70111526-10606164130381108.46%888212.6003399700002
Jonathan MarchessaultX7091221-4240543910521848.57%3120217.1734713120000058
Jeremy LauzonX7041418-11110102003933122612.12%88102314.6110129000087
Brian DumoulinX7001414-11001592512130.00%6798914.1300002000161
Vladislav NamestnikovX707512-14280703466234610.61%876810.9700012000361
Mark KastelicX706410-6651580838226637.32%95998.56112878000059
Lars EllerX703710-196020875120425.88%672210.310000100002
Justin DanforthX70246-86015357623612.63%75207.4200034000125
Logan ShawX64112-540816268163.85%24246.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1158.63%192900000.84160000022645
Bryan RustX3129.41%13600100.72270000022336
Alex DeBrincatX5421.28%9400010.78030000011533
Steven StamkosX4355.40%167500000.74370000021432
Mathew BarzalX4148.45%38600000.75120000061052
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.47020100031141
Philip BrobergX130.00%000000.480000000111402
Darren RaddyshX010.00%000000.510001100152010
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0044.34%10600000.64010000022112
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X0050.00%400000.31000000022
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X0045.74%9400000.65010000022
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Van)X0025.00%800000.78000000022
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.38000000032003
Taylor HallX3133.77%7700000.5901000001010131
Jonathan MarchessaultX2134.88%12900000.35110001100002
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%000000.350020000208021
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.280000000702000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0040.00%4500000.31110000088111
Mark KastelicX0159.23%62300000.33002100033001
Lars EllerX0056.61%86200000.280100001240002
Justin DanforthX1048.62%10900000.230000000193010
Logan ShawX0047.62%2100000.0911000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)83300.9361.6939020111710000.6673510010
Mackenzie Blackwood51222250.9043.0628246314414990110.625165013710
Arvid Soderblom216720.8993.10102500535270100.615131547100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX703264962410099237333812119.61%20172824.6961117682160006238
Kirill KaprizovX7046438925280839736410223712.64%11169224.18910196421700016234
Alexis LafreniereX7024355932220112641934915512.44%9131518.78471131217011772
Joel Eriksson EkX70213455-17361068169245732038.57%9133919.134131746187101398
Rasmus AnderssonX70114051756101248512037839.17%115157822.556915572170000182
Morgan RiellyX70826347260644410327787.77%72156622.3721113562170000190
Zach WhitecloudX7052631-4435163639526615.26%99135419.343811481830110160
Parker KellyX70121729-1746012683169501237.10%12123717.6635837183000015
Matty Beniers (R)X7011172876017124160481056.88%794913.5601127000131
Alexey ToropchenkoX701412263591511090105277213.33%1193913.42022230000014
Matthew NietoX56101323-12140456111638868.62%589515.981011481000037
Ryan SuterX7091221-1120372965224313.85%75136819.54617291810001173
Alexander KerfootX589918-3200615612733957.09%692515.953582478000015
Logan StanleyX7021012-5641010329274217.41%4071210.170003600006
Alexander RomanovX702810-523540183410215.88%486559.3600001000030
Cole SchwindtX3136946020143111289.68%233210.690000100000
Connor ZaryX502681801132319166.45%63456.910000100001
Jordan Spence (R)X69077111201888250.00%303655.290000400006
Denton MateychukX2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Ryan SuzukiX49202-1202815125916.67%22074.220000500003
Kent JohnsonX13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak PhillipsX26112516033721250.00%131917.330000000000
Jordan HarrisX21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Stephen Halliday (R)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Ryan GreeneX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Ohgren (R)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX7056.86%237600001.11020000370866
Kirill KaprizovX8518.18%13200021.051200022001173
Alexis LafreniereX3326.53%9800010.90000000310185
Joel Eriksson EkX2254.85%172300000.82112000052411
Rasmus AnderssonX300.00%000000.650002000142322
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.43000000022010
Zach WhitecloudX200.00%000000.46001000031021
Parker KellyX4139.22%10200000.470000000135124
Matty Beniers (R)X2050.76%105000000.59000000076221
Alexey ToropchenkoX0049.23%6500000.55001020066132
Matthew NietoX2237.04%8100010.51000000087111
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.3100000001312001
Alexander KerfootX0049.44%8900000.39000000022002
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.3400002003410010
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.310010000257001
Cole SchwindtX1040.91%2200000.54000000052001
Connor ZaryX0037.02%23500000.460000000125000
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%000000.380000000695000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.380000000142000
Ryan SuzukiX0050.86%11600000.19000000022000
Kent JohnsonX008.33%1200000.40000001100000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.2100000002114000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000001.160000000103000
Stephen Halliday (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Danila Yurov (R)X000.00%100000.00000000032000
Ryan GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000032000
Liam Ohgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ben Kindel (R)X0052.94%1700000.00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill227510.9212.5893041405060200.33331148302
Andrei Vasilevskiy61301850.9043.0230984215616200301.00035416532
Joel Blomqvist51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6945448931100991463367724313.39%18152722.1481523652240001117
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1410717840153666124915.15%430922.102021649000032
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X553537722360841102706519412.96%14121822.146152149175000185
Clayton Keller (TOT)X69254166-51405199266741679.40%10136319.7561016762150112132
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X19459-142011376214396.45%742522.391121149011092
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X50213657912040622046012810.29%393818.75591465166000240
Ryan O'ReillyX69194463246028165196681619.69%23155822.5851116502150004228
Owen Tippett (TOT)X6924305420655212106248951599.68%11130818.95771438151000176
__Owen Tippett (Car)X134711280472434164511.76%528321.78224841000146
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X562023431857516582214791149.35%6102418.29551030110000031
Mikael GranlundX59193554614039119208611369.13%8109518.563151834154000483
Jason ZuckerX692427515381076521965413112.24%6123017.8387155319700015
Esa Lindell (TOT)X6913354817195416293255513.98%93148521.538917552320110184
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X2041216620162128101914.29%2342521.273362267011062
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X499233211175254165153613.85%70106021.635611331650000122
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X67122739-588201316390145913.33%89133819.968614421920000123
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X20459-1135553212172119.05%3444222.083141358000079
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X47822306531578426973811.59%5589619.06551029134000044
Nate SchmidtX6963036525554736620419.09%85146421.223811291860000141
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X63102535-116035107175471295.71%5100715.9835831115000028
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X3161218-52028579327746.45%452717.003362181000012
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X3241317-6407508220554.88%148015.000221035000016
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X67101828-11405893192451645.21%4101215.1045931103000157
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X5112-2007720585.00%09619.2610148000014
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X6291726-9405186172401565.23%491614.773582795000143
Josh MansonX6962026590202097054193611.11%98143620.82437261430001170
Ryan SheaX6921921-712027426116403.28%60109415.86055241260001102
Nic Dowd (TOT)X6961218-12360113886920548.70%1284112.190330200002120
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X7134-5402119170105.88%312718.1303302000004
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X625914-732092695220449.62%971411.52000000002115
Andre BurakovskyX6910717-124095579266112.66%776511.091011900000
Andrew PeekeX694812-4415111354412289.09%90108215.680004290001118
Uvis BalinskisX692810-210036242810177.14%435317.70011424000010
Mark JankowskiX69358-910022464512286.67%65628.15000113000035
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X69437-202153442546317.41%54546.5900003000031
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X21303-14608182131114.29%11848.7600000000016
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X48134-61552624333203.03%42705.6400003000015
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
Jonah GadjovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis DouglasX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Parker FordX1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Ross JohnstonX5000000310010.00%0152.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6135.32%25200021.17160001600979
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0030.00%2000011.10130001600
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X6135.78%23200011.18030001600
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6126.85%36500000.97110000140261
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X1025.97%25800000.42110000140
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X5128.97%10700001.22000000140
Ryan O'ReillyX5157.47%202200100.81250000210561
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1134.15%12300000.83240100230625
__Owen Tippett (Car)X0034.78%2300000.78240000230
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X1134.00%10000000.84000100230
Mikael GranlundX3254.51%126400000.99230000021311
Jason ZuckerX3035.80%8100010.83000021200125
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.65000101200321
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X100.00%000000.75000001200
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X110.00%000000.60000101200
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.58000310310123
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X000.00%000000.41000100310
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X100.00%000000.67000210310
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.49001000150023
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1056.83%111200000.70020001100101
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X1058.05%64600000.68010001100
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X0055.15%46600000.71010001100
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1036.11%7200000.55000000011113
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X0045.45%1100000.42000000011
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X1034.43%6100000.57000000011
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.36003010087110
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.380000002290011
Nic Dowd (TOT)X3052.70%86900000.43110000150012
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X0052.05%17100000.63000000150
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X3052.87%69800000.39110000150
Andre BurakovskyX3126.15%6500000.44000001200001
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.220000100179011
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.380000000498001
Mark JankowskiX0058.19%28700000.28000000022000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0056.60%47000000.31000011100010
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X0056.94%20900000.33000001100
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X0056.32%26100000.30000011100
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000000001
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X0071.43%700000.37000000000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis DouglasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Parker FordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ross JohnstonX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Brandon Bussi3515930.9152.76174102809420200.50062738251
Sergei Bobrovsky44211640.9032.9323764211611950000.37584222302
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
__Trent Miner (Clb)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115