Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 28, 2026 at 22:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX7520486838037143264732057.58%21163021.7351823512110116179
Pavel ZachaX75243458-1022094190306812137.84%15165422.0561420632321014166
Lawson CrouseX75233356-37210250106258991888.91%15155420.7291120562261012116
Victor HedmanX71124355-7295859614830788.11%108162222.8562228912140110165
Frederick GaudreauX75222547-520054145227551429.69%11127316.97571242158000263
Viktor ArvidssonX7321264751206182225621579.33%3137618.85861450223000318
Mikael BacklundX75172845411556140203561418.37%13144719.29551037211000280
Shea TheodoreX7582937-5200559112643866.35%91172422.996915732460222181
Marcus PetterssonX75630360520118649740696.19%98166922.25268342050002162
Connor MurphyX75131730-498201636897265613.40%123158921.196511411980002149
Noah Ostlund (R)X75111122-320136680185913.75%36929.2200002000126
Adam HenriqueX7571522-161405211512430915.65%24108814.50000110000010
Nick Lardis (R)X7512921-1228011448106307811.32%589911.9800001100000
Anthony DuclairX7581119-410037428127679.88%16598.79123354000026
Ryan GravesX7521113-1439594444815324.17%92119715.96011534000037
Ryan StromeX755510-1360342749163610.20%14516.011011500000
John LeonardX31325-36056142921.43%11384.440000000000
Dominik ShineX71224-52010101941110.53%21922.710000000000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X51134-14220657941011.11%3471013.9200005000042
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000001
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X50134-14220657941011.11%3470914.1800005000041
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X390225421034107460.00%2246711.970000100007
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X1000120000000.00%177.400000000000
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X380224401034107460.00%2145912.090000100007
Jonny BrodzinskiX62022020330120.00%1290.4702201000000
Hunter Haight (R)X4000-100000000.00%010.360000000000
Mike CallahanX4000-120601000.00%35814.540000000003
Matthew HighmoreX31000-400103110.00%0551.7900002000020
Samuel Honzek (R)X31000-100001000.00%070.230000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X31000100460000.00%1341.1000000000033
Brennan Othmann (R)X35000000200010.00%070.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX2156.43%31900000.83040000061127
Pavel ZachaX2256.53%227300020.70250000011430
Lawson CrouseX3031.67%18000000.72251010033536
Victor HedmanX200.00%000000.68000010011241
Frederick GaudreauX4152.12%108600000.74110000021303
Viktor ArvidssonX3541.11%9000010.68130000033423
Mikael BacklundX5153.33%115700000.62020010082272
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.43000000022203
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000100.43000000031011
Connor MurphyX210.00%000000.38002110033123
Noah Ostlund (R)X4033.56%44700000.64000001100012
Adam HenriqueX1151.77%67800000.4000000002710010
Nick Lardis (R)X3033.33%5400000.47000000190124
Anthony DuclairX2135.94%6400000.5800000001212131
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.220000101200001
Ryan StromeX0044.12%6800000.4400000002520001
John LeonardX008.33%1200000.7300000001717010
Dominik ShineX0016.67%1200000.420000000382000
Christian Wolanin (TOT)X000.00%000000.110000000284000
__Christian Wolanin (Ari)X000.00%000000.000000000284
__Christian Wolanin (Ana)X000.00%000000.110000000284
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900020003822000
__Jacob MacDonald (Buf)X000.00%000000.0000000003822
__Jacob MacDonald (Ana)X000.00%000000.0900020003822
Jonny BrodzinskiX0035.71%1400001.380000000628000
Hunter Haight (R)X000.00%400000.00000000022000
Mike CallahanX000.00%000000.000000000253000
Matthew HighmoreX0050.00%3000000.0000000003030000
Samuel Honzek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0038.71%3100000.0000000002424000
Brennan Othmann (R)X000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark51181940.9182.6523554110412690110.77893540632
Filip Gustavsson50201220.9013.1421796111411570010.77894035400

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX74495410350140681553577622513.73%26168922.82111425572240009204
Elias PetterssonX74366399364802102313621102779.94%21171223.1391120712040002173
Connor McDavid (TOT)X74395897331801151963689727910.60%19172723.3481422802260007111
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X7123-240418284243.57%116523.57000623000228
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X67385694351401111783409325511.18%18156223.328142274203000584
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX74274572342210671102247215012.05%14153520.745141953225000494
John TavaresX743234663316059942556819312.55%6142019.19691544199000121
Rasmus DahlinX74957662371251118314950956.04%99178324.096152175237000012
Rickard RakellX74223860191157169260591958.46%14135018.24514194820000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X75103545342801027512744797.87%111179123.88347442040003161
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X14246340919269207.69%2235125.05101843000145
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X618313931240935610135597.92%89144023.61246361620002117
John MarinoX7432629346041465413285.56%67134718.2018919191000040
Brayden McNabbX74417211745591464615438.70%91122616.57000160001159
Teddy BluegerX7481018-45358712711632946.90%8102813.890000000000
Brock McGinnX689817-324062599737769.28%591213.4100004000021
Colin BlackwellX7071017-32207010011227686.25%692213.1800014000020
Corey PerryX748816913516745102817.78%25387.2764102721600000
Nick SeelerX63691511415774929193120.69%71100215.90000000001113
Martin FehervaryX743121516401091483912367.69%95137018.520003110001164
Andreas AthanasiouX48303240815133023.08%11483.09000318000237
Mattias JanmarkX7412312051164816.67%11642.2200011400001
Josh BrownX721120261012141025.00%31051.4600000000017
Jeremy MichelX110100000100100.00%098.720000000000
Sam LaffertyX4011000011020.00%0102.380000000000
Sebastian AhoX1000000000000.00%010.830000000001
Spencer SmallmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ashton SautnerX1000300000000.00%188.130000000000
Mason JobstX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron CrottyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryder RolstonX1000000200000.00%010.870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX10445.07%14200021.220000000338108
Elias PetterssonX8451.60%177900021.161100022001156
Connor McDavid (TOT)X5352.60%240100011.1203000110061111
__Connor McDavid (Flo)X0047.62%27300000.36000001100
__Connor McDavid (Bos)X5353.24%212800011.20030001100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7246.15%14300120.94110111100934
John TavaresX7163.59%62900030.93000000011352
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.74001220170045
Rickard RakellX5139.81%10800000.89120100130420
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.500000000151132
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Car)X000.00%000000.340000000151
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Bos)X010.00%000000.540000000151
John MarinoX010.00%000000.430000001130020
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.3400001003213002
Teddy BluegerX0052.79%119900000.350400000131101
Brock McGinnX1123.81%6300000.37130000071011
Colin BlackwellX2027.87%6100000.37000000210002
Corey PerryX3018.75%3200000.5900001001817000
Nick SeelerX120.00%000000.300010000253121
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.22001010097010
Andreas AthanasiouX0049.15%5900000.4001000002424000
Mattias JanmarkX0040.82%4900000.3600000007319000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.3800011005622000
Jeremy MichelX000.00%000002.29000000071000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%100002.10000001100000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer SmallmanX000.00%000000.00000000093000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.000000000158000
Mason JobstX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryder RolstonX000.00%100000.00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (TOT)35181240.9222.522026028510860100.818113438211
__Anton Forsberg (Chi)82500.9302.9041400202870001.000274
__Anton Forsberg (Bos)2716740.9192.42161202657990100.77892734
Darcy Kuemper4737720.9122.6027692112013710300.66764529301

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX72135871111020249103136491059.56%110184025.5551217682210331206
Vincent TrocheckX72284270224351672202687420510.45%19164622.8651116412121349274
Tage ThompsonX72313162231915211222768018011.23%12163422.708816572072024271
Roope HintzX721445590460120180213651816.57%9138819.2721315421980009131
Mark StoneX722331542181047102248771859.27%20135318.805813451850004131
Sam BennettX7225265116595157821965817012.76%1131718.292793717400002
Travis SanheimX721334471460993128427610.16%112185325.748614532221123244
Mattias EkholmX7254146916047718433455.95%86154021.394812441720110208
Nikolaj EhlersX7220153526026781503310813.33%0120216.691342517900000
Pavel BuchnevichX721313262202072142381079.15%979010.9700042800000
Fraser MintenX71101020-23008011185297011.76%1179711.22000012000126
Matt GrzelcykX56315181407393310249.09%3590216.1124619147000049
Drew O'ConnorX72107172140513490346311.11%481711.3400000000063
Haydn FleuryX72215172102014640339196.06%6894613.140000810115
Rasmus RistolainenX723131615740156685519245.45%96136018.882028280112178
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X756410-2310022947513408.00%1779210.5700019000127
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X14022-360425235120.00%216711.9000002000110
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X51628-182017655072612.00%1457111.1900017000017
__Nicolas Roy (Buf)X10000-220142120.00%1555.520000000000
Kevin StenlundX72459-2207777720365.19%65617.790001500004
Vinnie HinostrozaX62369317159413517368.57%04707.590000100000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X75088-3016069527123550.00%46148.1800026000012
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X20022-14201317196140.00%11648.190002300000
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X45066-1312049324715360.00%33928.7200003000012
__Brandon Duhaime (Buf)X10000-320735250.00%0585.790000000000
Tyson KozakX1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X6000-100111100.00%1233.830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX410.00%000000.770000000121832
Vincent TrocheckX4159.02%144200000.85151000510484
Tage ThompsonX6051.14%105200000.76151113500634
Roope HintzX2058.17%129100100.85010000180044
Mark StoneX3031.65%21800010.802311000155313
Sam BennettX1158.28%33800020.77010010011335
Travis SanheimX300.00%000000.510000000101113
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.60000000210002
Nikolaj EhlersX5130.65%6200000.58000000055042
Pavel BuchnevichX2138.10%8400000.66000000011123
Fraser MintenX2152.16%85500000.500100000111201
Matt GrzelcykX200.00%000000.400000000424001
Drew O'ConnorX0348.44%6400000.42000000011022
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000000.3600000005111010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.241100000241002
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2050.70%78100000.2511000002217010
__Nicolas Roy (NJ )X0050.87%17300000.2400000002217
__Nicolas Roy (Ari)X2050.50%60200000.2811000002217
__Nicolas Roy (Buf)X0066.67%600000.0000000002217
Kevin StenlundX0158.03%61000000.3200000002424010
Vinnie HinostrozaX1044.44%1800000.38010120022000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X0027.91%4300000.2600000007510001
__Brandon Duhaime (Dal)X0025.00%1200000.2400000007510
__Brandon Duhaime (Ari)X0023.08%2600000.3100000007510
__Brandon Duhaime (Buf)X0060.00%500000.0000000007510
Tyson KozakX000.00%000000.00000000240000
Nick DeSimone (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick DeSimone (Nas)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins228620.9282.19104001385260100.00001249300
Logan Thompson59311740.9082.7331218214215360520.895195616723
Tomas Suchanek (R)60400.8485.4318800171120010.0000410000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX753046765180642453051062489.84%20168622.4891928542210339236
Michael MathesonX75115263-748011611615939926.92%87170722.76716231032290110202
Auston MatthewsX7528315917180381692516415311.16%22152620.3581018552003038244
Kirill MarchenkoX75282553-1100411092566617510.94%6153020.40111021582210003115
Adam FoxX7534952620045888233563.66%102147619.6911415411950111175
Nicholas PaulX7524254913255831022227715410.81%5125016.6765113419700000
Andrei SvechnikovX752326493655194512025412211.39%5154220.5651116392200001117
Matthew KniesX75232548136620129602024716511.39%7124516.6048124619500000
Gustav ForslingX7562228-76915101648925706.74%93168722.49257472270000194
Alexander Nikishin (R)X756212796410151297019488.57%80145319.373710311910000158
Collin GrafX75101525-6160376012851937.81%107179.570000000000
Noah CatesX7561521-117577104128351034.69%1079210.570000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX754172168016412932013.79%4678710.4900031000002
Dawson MercerX7581018-960277210932587.34%86688.900000000000
Matthew RobertsonX75412167400108422972213.79%6282110.9410111000062
Philipp KurashevX7568140180436711535815.22%1081110.810000000013
Filip ChytilX753811-116026234814336.25%86438.5700001000022
John St. IvanyX75448-3711594222462016.67%345417.210000100000
Mavrik BourqueX74336-112016172491912.50%22192.960110700000
Olen Zellweger (R)X74156-4601119148167.14%325677.6600000000019
Arseny GritsyukX75213-106050204414384.55%13865.150001600000
Lian BichselX1000000100000.00%076.870000000000
Shane WrightX26000000010000.00%0190.7400000000018
Jacob Quillan (R)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole SillingerX74000-300423030.00%0380.5200001200000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X74000000151000.00%2600.8200001000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3357.31%247600010.90260000240577
Michael MathesonX100.00%000000.74110001200162
Auston MatthewsX2258.84%166200010.77260000210353
Kirill MarchenkoX6336.11%18000010.69150000011530
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.701100000161022
Nicholas PaulX3353.54%9900100.78010010041231
Andrei SvechnikovX4033.33%11100000.64120000011437
Matthew KniesX2433.65%10400000.77000130011403
Gustav ForslingX100.00%000000.33002010044102
Alexander Nikishin (R)X100.00%000000.37012000083111
Collin GrafX4032.69%5200000.70000001100021
Noah CatesX2051.40%89300000.53000010150101
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.53000001100011
Dawson MercerX3041.89%44400000.54000000096102
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%000000.39000001100111
Philipp KurashevX1041.27%6300000.35010000130113
Filip ChytilX1048.15%10800000.34000000033001
John St. IvanyX100.00%000000.3000011001212001
Mavrik BourqueX1036.93%24100000.5500000005429000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%000000.2100000001010000
Arseny GritsyukX0028.57%2100000.1601000002626000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.000000000142000
Shane WrightX0053.33%1500000.00000001100000
Jacob Quillan (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Cole SillingerX0020.00%1500000.0000000007474000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0033.33%2700000.0001000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck62312030.9072.8730742214715760100.696235520611
Jake Allen3491110.9023.24146400798030121.00032055200

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX7437397603751022253418325610.85%16171523.188816722142139313
Nazem KadriX741931505100551251803811310.56%8146919.854913391891019274
Jordan KyrouX7424254956012901905313812.63%4121116.37381142189000011
Conor GarlandX74183149-330088113219541638.22%15142119.2031417502081016115
Erik CernakX74102737-270017676100365710.00%125159621.574913482020222236
Sean MonahanX7492534-12807078145471126.21%22149820.25156292100224165
Morgan BarronX741319324651516182164461357.93%10104314.103472515000000
Kaiden GuhleX7442428109220125707929465.06%104145819.71235461940110215
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X7332124-2622083627823493.85%114152020.83235331611233227
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X13055311519743110.00%920615.8600000000024
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X6031619-5511564557420384.05%105131421.90235331611233203
Yegor ChinakhovX7471623-16180675210836886.48%67399.990001000002
Neal PionkX5461420329567436433389.38%62106819.77426321400002161
Linus KarlssonX7410919-1480364673285313.70%66438.680000300005
Brett PesceX6101818-5602135189230.00%7172011.80011014011046
Alex NewhookX4910717-12155137782345512.20%251310.4600000101118
A.J. Greer (TOT)X7471017-8575131567418649.46%107079.5500000000121
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X1303314027710070.00%313710.5500000000121
__A.J. Greer (Car)X617714-95351044964185710.94%75709.340000000000
Calum Ritchie (R)X7431114-14000798819733.41%674110.0100001000122
Carson SoucyX74310131400111454413246.82%71101313.68101959000090
Brad LambertX494374605152011320.00%31432.910000000000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X73437-121405929415249.76%6675810.3900001000064
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X1311220011382312.50%1518213.9900000000022
__Drew Helleson (Car)X60325-141404826333219.09%515779.6100001000042
Cal FooteX74347-1865573161831116.67%395857.9000002000017
Jonas RondbjergX74426-116026243291712.50%43795.1200005000015
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X74156-3200319307233.33%12233.0101117000122
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X101121008174314.29%0222.190000100001
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X4000-100213010.00%0194.670000000001
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X60044-3200217203190.00%11823.0401116000119
Noah Warren (R)X49033-42203423150.00%192615.330000300001
Robby FabbriX7402202014113220.00%01281.7200006000041
Jackson Hallum (R)X3000000001010.00%020.670000000000
Reid SchaeferX49000000412130.00%0350.710001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX3451.53%244500110.89190000710846
Nazem KadriX3151.43%157300000.68290000011163
Jordan KyrouX6128.95%7600000.81000000210412
Conor GarlandX1134.86%10900100.69000000032032
Erik CernakX310.00%000000.46000001200125
Sean MonahanX0154.15%22900000.45140000033040
Morgan BarronX1154.32%8100000.610011000146322
Kaiden GuhleX100.00%000000.380021100101001
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOT)X000.00%000000.320012100361001
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Bos)X000.00%000000.490000100361
__Johnathan Kovacevic (Car)X000.00%000000.290012000361
Yegor ChinakhovX1033.33%3900000.62000000022011
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.370001002190202
Linus KarlssonX1030.61%4900000.59000001100001
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.500000000617011
Alex NewhookX1347.77%58400000.66000010055001
A.J. Greer (TOT)X0040.43%4700000.480010000132011
__A.J. Greer (Wpg)X0043.75%1600000.440000000132
__A.J. Greer (Car)X0038.71%3100000.490010000132
Calum Ritchie (R)X0134.51%84900000.38000001100001
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.260000000222110
Brad LambertX0025.47%16100000.980000000139000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000099000
__Drew Helleson (Bos)X000.00%000000.22000000099
__Drew Helleson (Car)X000.00%000000.17000000099
Cal FooteX200.00%000000.2400100001414101
Jonas RondbjergX0039.47%3800000.3200000001212000
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0029.63%2700000.540000001700010
__Dakota Joshua (St.)X000.00%200001.830000001700
__Dakota Joshua (Det)X000.00%000000.000000001700
__Dakota Joshua (Car)X0032.00%2500000.440000001700
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.2300000004216000
Robby FabbriX0045.65%4600000.3100000007462001
Jackson Hallum (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Reid SchaeferX0033.33%300000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov111310.9322.1142701152200010.6673426101
Samuel Ersson3061340.9123.06143220738320120.33332237310
Jacob Markstrom51202150.9093.1726312213915330100.684194811800

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beck MalenstynX75142034-127610171139174611508.05%30139318.57123391880002175
Max DomiX75132033-2216054192159491238.18%16161421.52077221971015311
Rasmus SandinX75112031-234009273101245810.89%140169222.567310712110000290
Matias MaccelliX75131629-3400480167421277.78%13136218.16347421870001168
David PerronX7591827-1634010765144351186.25%4141618.89044211960009158
Fabian ZetterlundX75151126-42005151102356814.71%294312.57134126800004
Ethen Frank (TOT)X68121325-261803385104268011.54%587212.820331411900002
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X53143205570342.86%0336.660000000000
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X101010002122350.00%0272.690000000001
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X5381220-2916026799524748.42%581115.310331411900001
Cole KoepkeX7591625-3546015186127391217.09%1698513.1314523105000013
Connor Clifton (Chi)X75101424-25204302537090195111.11%113147619.67426481880002207
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X75101424-25204302537090195111.11%113147619.67426481880002207
Damon SeversonX7151924-18380116588631555.81%102147420.76325481930001250
Olli MaattaX6731821-182023514920336.12%104128219.13246271520001235
Tanner JeannotX754151927351555810236683.92%1183111.0800022300000
Tyson JostX7571118-86032949829547.14%1091412.19011210000064
Miles WoodX756814-17200445610624915.66%875810.1100000000024
Seth GriffithX706713-7100224537123016.22%45678.1000000000010
Derek ForbortX634711-11481089253362312.12%5679712.66112830000179
Josh MahuraX753811-532068211852216.67%354746.3301116000010
Jonathan AspirotX753710-15540120353310239.09%6277810.3800003000136
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X73459-217532194812238.33%44085.5910122000023
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X5000120202100.00%0265.170000000000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X68459-315530194611238.70%43835.6310122000023
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X73189-7601938266163.85%466849.3700001000029
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X17022500655240.00%91538.980000100008
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X56167-12601333214124.76%375319.4900000000021
Cale FleuryX51134-539554962916.67%183166.190000100000
Tyler MotteX66123-2601019215144.76%22183.3000015000126
Samuel BlaisX75112-4115211214397.14%31602.14000222000138
Justin BarronX68011-82552047040.00%192323.4100006000135
Noah PhilpX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil But (TOT)X48000-100005240.00%1791.6500003000026
__Daniil But (Wpg)X8000000002210.00%1496.150000200004
__Daniil But (Chi)X40000-100003030.00%0300.7500001000021
Pierre EngvallX75000-200268330.00%1801.06000212000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beck MalenstynX0134.56%62500000.49040021200127
Max DomiX2249.16%226800000.41070000081221
Rasmus SandinX100.00%000000.37000000160011
Matias MaccelliX0134.02%9700000.43020001100011
David PerronX1032.45%26500000.38360000120101
Fabian ZetterlundX2341.18%5100000.55110001100320
Ethen Frank (TOT)X2026.85%97200000.570000000142211
__Ethen Frank (Buf)X0028.57%700002.400000000142
__Ethen Frank (Wpg)X0012.50%800000.740000000142
__Ethen Frank (Chi)X2026.96%95700000.490000000142
Cole KoepkeX2032.84%6700000.511300001120111
Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.33001050011110
__Connor Clifton (Chi)X000.00%000000.33001050011
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.33000000062001
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.3300000002315000
Tanner JeannotX0033.96%5300000.460001000226033
Tyson JostX3035.83%93500000.39000000190111
Miles WoodX1036.21%5800000.370000000319011
Seth GriffithX1038.83%64900000.46000000099100
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.28001010120110
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.460000000292000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.2600000002217011
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X1130.30%3300000.44001000022000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Col)X000.00%100000.00000000022
__Oliver Wahlstrom (Chi)X1131.25%3200000.47001000022
Spencer Stastney (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000218001
__Spencer Stastney (Wpg)X000.00%000000.260000000218
__Spencer Stastney (Chi)X000.00%000000.260000000218
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.250000101110001
Tyler MotteX0029.41%3400000.2800000002929000
Samuel BlaisX0027.94%6800000.2501000002724000
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.0900010006829000
Noah PhilpX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Daniil But (TOT)X0013.33%1500000.0000000004442000
__Daniil But (Wpg)X0014.29%700000.0000000004442
__Daniil But (Chi)X0012.50%800000.0000000004442
Pierre EngvallX0031.82%2200000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)175730.9252.7288340405310210.364111413430
__Joonas Korpisalo (Wpg)10100.9172.3725001120100.000005
__Joonas Korpisalo (Chi)165630.9252.7385840395190110.36411148
Cam Talbot163600.9263.0782161425640000.0000820410
Dustin Wolf (TOT)37102150.8903.6618374111210180110.71414369211
__Dustin Wolf (Mon)115320.9162.5154921232740100.3333108
__Dustin Wolf (Det)21100.9083.00120006650000.000021
__Dustin Wolf (Chi)2441730.8784.27116720836790010.81811240
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)3561520.8913.84139121898160000.00002441400
__Kevin Lankinen (Flo)20200.8953.39106006570000.000025
__Kevin Lankinen (Bos)11000.9671.0060001300000.000013
__Kevin Lankinen (Chi)3251320.8884.02122521827290000.00002133
Erik Portillo40100.76210.07600010420000.0000110000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX72195978416018130195611259.74%109176024.44918271032190002200
Nick SchmaltzX723441752060291912686818312.69%15153421.3081523502151014132
Brandon HagelX722737641558207592280771789.64%11136118.90591447214000344
David PastrnakX7222365815520184622016313210.95%2143719.96691536217000382
Hampus LindholmX72193655152606899127497214.96%104152321.1571118571830111188
Brock BoeserX72202848680858211461369.48%9136018.892131542186000169
Boone JennerX721331447655253183174421427.47%11148320.606814331840003193
Jacob TroubaX72828364895235648435719.52%116172323.9361016432200001224
Brady SkjeiX72112435148601458411327739.73%104152221.147411501830110192
Ryan HartmanX721120311401410012926908.53%5102714.274592613800002
Timo Meier (TOT)X7211182923156856133441048.27%5123317.12123889000087
__Timo Meier (Tor)X173710210041193112319.68%238522.63101550000085
__Timo Meier (Col)X55811190215273710232737.84%384815.4102233900002
Ridly GreigX728917-93201379213131836.11%10100313.9301111310111120
Eetu LuostarinenX7271017-6280826512340875.69%16109115.15011280002205
William Borgen (TOT)X7121517-29715134603816175.26%80104414.7000005000289
__William Borgen (Ari)X15066135542158330.00%1924316.190000500009
__William Borgen (Col)X562911-3621092453013146.67%6180114.3000001000280
Simon BenoitX724111536151144331162412.90%5196513.4000004000050
Luke EvangelistaX7248120001295616557.14%05497.6200001000014
Jack McBain (TOT)X73459-1415784727132514.81%65327.2800000011086
__Jack McBain (Nas)X22112-11402512761114.29%11667.550000000000
__Jack McBain (Col)X51347027553352071415.00%53667.1700000011086
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X56314-2601913222713.64%33025.390000000000
Hunter BrzustewiczX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil AndraeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sasha PastujovX1000000011010.00%077.380000000000
Juuso ParssinenX6000000200000.00%071.230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX120.00%000000.89000000320254
Nick SchmaltzX3251.74%192900010.981600031500353
Brandon HagelX2137.27%16100100.94220311100356
David PastrnakX7325.52%14500010.81160000120346
Hampus LindholmX500.00%000000.72000000230425
Brock BoeserX3234.83%8900000.71000000011400
Boone JennerX3052.23%167900000.59010010072224
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.42000100092123
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.46000001200023
Ryan HartmanX1051.10%108600000.600000000186211
Timo Meier (TOT)X0134.38%9600000.47110100051120
__Timo Meier (Tor)X0042.86%3500000.52110000051
__Timo Meier (Col)X0129.51%6100000.45000100051
Ridly GreigX2049.22%44700000.3400000001414002
Eetu LuostarinenX2037.10%18600000.31000000061102
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.33001110071001
__William Borgen (Ari)X000.00%000000.49000100071
__William Borgen (Col)X000.00%000000.27001010071
Simon BenoitX100.00%000000.3100000001412010
Luke EvangelistaX0132.65%4900000.4412000002926010
Jack McBain (TOT)X3153.69%29800000.340000101140001
__Jack McBain (Nas)X0146.15%1300000.240000001140
__Jack McBain (Col)X3054.04%28500000.380000101140
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0034.00%5000000.2600000001111000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.000000001120000
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.00000001400000
Sasha PastujovX000.00%100000.00000000310000
Juuso ParssinenX0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov162310.9282.4459000243350010.0000171200
Jake Oettinger71352470.9033.0137736518919450200.50018711711

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX743747841465151662173489523610.63%17154220.8341216622190111114
Jake DeBruskX7430417114140461112738220110.99%6147619.95491352218000154
Roman JosiX7484250-93404510510553737.62%109182124.6141620602330000211
Moritz SeiderX74113445-101062020310012344838.94%115174623.599817662290000189
Matthew TkachukX69211738-9601015476218501339.63%15125218.14551038188101147
Artturi LehkonenX74182038-41404469235681627.66%7144219.4815645184000387
Sean DurziX7453338-13520136708116476.17%90146119.743811481740003157
Phillip DanaultX7491726-29205516614750856.12%19132817.9534727182000474
Warren FoegeleX74131023-2003058120239510.83%985411.550113180000117
Brendan GaunceX7451722-1738107812010236734.90%1291912.41000010002134
Anthony BeauvillierX7491120-25120627714138906.38%898713.341341676000046
Jacob BrysonX727916-302036353883018.42%85129918.0442612104000098
Frank VatranoX747613-1320059588235528.54%106388.6200005000214
Jake NeighboursX505813-1022045468516815.88%261112.21022114000000
David GustafssonX6631013-1110027705416305.56%26039.1400014000133
Filip HallanderX45369-18208485413325.56%1175616.792249103000061
Dakota MermisX54099-2381064273613270.00%6091716.98000315000072
Justin KirklandX57527-1340191932122815.63%84628.1100001000012
Matthew BenningX37246-32956712124416.67%2656115.170111500006
Louis BelpedioX38066-1232067213310150.00%4562716.49000820000023
Wyatt Kaiser X23044-3140201017590.00%3444719.43000848000041
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X2011000101000.00%1167.980000000000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X2011000101000.00%1167.980000000000
Adam ErneX1000000301000.00%098.720000000000
Roland McKeownX1000000000000.00%065.520000000001
Kale ClagueX1000100200000.00%087.930000000000
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.460000000001
__Jimmy Huntington (Clb)X2000000000000.00%010.460000000001
Kole Lind (TOT)X5000000100000.00%050.970000200000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X4000000100000.00%041.060000200000
__Kole Lind (Clb)X1000000000000.00%010.630000100000
Lane PedersonX9000040132020.00%0384.210000200002
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X20000-100011020.00%0623.1200001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX10153.39%216500031.09270110230953
Jake DeBruskX2031.01%12900000.96270002200543
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.55010000083132
Moritz SeiderX110.00%000000.52002020033421
Matthew TkachukX3029.63%8100000.61360020011332
Artturi LehkonenX4227.17%9200000.53020000011023
Sean DurziX020.00%000000.520000000381121
Phillip DanaultX1157.50%173900000.39000000031011
Warren FoegeleX1033.80%7100000.54000001100001
Brendan GaunceX0150.62%113600000.480000201360110
Anthony BeauvillierX1238.57%7000000.41020000011120
Jacob BrysonX010.00%000000.25000000071010
Frank VatranoX0225.53%4700000.41000000011011
Jake NeighboursX1035.09%5700000.430100000156011
David GustafssonX0050.65%68900000.43000000011011
Filip HallanderX0029.51%6100000.24000000033000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.20001100071001
Justin KirklandX2034.29%3500000.3002000001111011
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.21000010055000
Louis BelpedioX000.00%000000.19000000033000
Wyatt Kaiser X000.00%000000.18000000011000
Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000001.25000000021000
__Jaycob Megna (Clb)X000.00%000001.25000000021
Adam ErneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000042000
__Jimmy Huntington (Clb)X00100.00%100000.00000000042
Kole Lind (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
__Kole Lind (Ana)X00100.00%200000.00000000044
__Kole Lind (Clb)X000.00%100000.00000000044
Lane PedersonX0043.40%5300000.00000000099000
Dillon Hamaliuk (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000021000
__Dillon Hamaliuk (Tor)X0040.00%1000000.00000000021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon49201940.9043.1024364212613060000.76517459411
Calvin Pickard3291340.9033.21153321828460000.636112616312
Cal Petersen111300.8944.2138500272540000.0000234100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX75254469712053219312882188.01%24169222.5631215562500114188
Nikita KucherovX753531660160261352427717514.46%8153520.468101849251000058
Evan BouchardX75154661-224012108176441238.52%118186524.8710919972480111177
Connor BrownX75212849-1116039113235601698.94%15130717.4221416482211017159
Alex LaferriereX75152540258022092188471467.98%14155520.74391234249000193
Sean KuralyX75191938114410153154128429114.84%15120416.0554924130000187
Jackson Blake (R)X58122537-100154417133947.02%4101317.46112133717300003
Michael AndersonX7562228-14600180577824617.69%91161221.50347422310000139
Jonas BrodinX7252328-816046678625525.81%72150820.95538472150000147
Jonas SiegenthalerX7532326-16955234596217334.84%119168922.52167211150000138
Victor OlofssonX75121224-34012671183910410.17%597613.02112555000257
Nick PerbixX75420246280106536010336.67%62108814.50011423000011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X75121022100427113145939.16%5109214.563141714300000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X377411-500283365194010.77%441911.3310151900000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X38561160014386626537.58%167317.712131212400000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7510919-11380646580306112.50%478610.480000200004
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X285712-5240352933183215.15%238113.600000000003
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X47527-6140293647122910.64%24058.620000100001
Colton SissonsX7531316-916068726718444.48%57489.970110300004
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X75358-152013285613375.36%45206.9300023000112
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X28213-300551841111.11%01655.9000010000112
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X47145-1220823389262.63%43557.550001200000
Nick LeddyX75178520071451610186.25%76111314.8400006000067
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X3115654074911211.11%1632810.590000100009
Paul CotterX72325-27261052453610338.33%65537.670000000001
Max Crozier (TOT)X40145-429555191031710.00%243448.600001500004
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X37145-229547191031610.00%213048.210001500004
__Max Crozier (Dal)X3000-200800010.00%34013.310000000000
Patrick BrownX14011-32013169340.00%014510.3400031500000
Sheldon DriesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott PerunovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X27000-40016205130.00%12077.6700031100000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X18000-2001416260.00%11437.950003900000
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X9000-200024370.00%0647.120000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX6253.90%225400100.82240000140852
Nikita KucherovX4229.52%22700100.86040001100253
Evan BouchardX300.00%000000.650000000101023
Connor BrownX3033.33%8700000.75230000011222
Alex LaferriereX1142.31%13000100.51140001100434
Sean KuralyX6152.21%122400000.63021100011233
Jackson Blake (R)X1317.95%7800000.73000000021303
Michael AndersonX300.00%000000.35000000011240
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.37000000190001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.310001000336200
Victor OlofssonX0326.25%8000000.49000000091213
Nick PerbixX100.00%000000.44000000051130
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1136.07%6100000.40000000066043
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Wpg)X0134.62%2600000.52000000066
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Dal)X1037.14%3500000.33000000066
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1243.14%5100000.4800000001414104
__Brendan Gallagher (Edm)X0143.75%3200000.6300000001414
__Brendan Gallagher (Dal)X1142.11%1900000.3500000001414
Colton SissonsX0052.53%55400000.430000000371000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1027.27%4400000.31000000043000
__Jeff Skinner (Was)X1015.79%1900000.36000000043
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X0036.00%2500000.28000000043
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.140000000725010
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000000001
__Urho Vaakanainen (Flo)X010.00%000000.37000000000
Paul CotterX1040.18%34100000.18120110022011
Max Crozier (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900001001616010
__Max Crozier (Wpg)X000.00%000000.3300001001616
__Max Crozier (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
Patrick BrownX0059.01%16100000.140000000148000
Sheldon DriesX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxim Shabanov (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.0000000002727000
__Maxim Shabanov (Ari)X0033.33%900000.0000000002727
__Maxim Shabanov (Dal)X0050.00%200000.0000000002727
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs57271650.9162.6629734313215700300.800154926632
Charlie Lindgren31101500.8973.07144520747200000.80052443002
Henrik Tikkanen30200.8215.211150010560000.000026000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX755564119621002721538110127914.44%18156520.8612193184214101257
Dylan CozensX75436911264551515912134710224312.39%12155820.776202657209101249
Brad MarchandX713656924924043913609925910.00%6141519.937132080201000249
Quinton ByfieldX7533488144255401473028621710.93%14147019.6081018692020113123
Joshua Norris (TOT)X7327416835480221217333842588.11%12154121.103912651821018171
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X42131629-1280132134167501237.78%588421.05235371091014125
__Joshua Norris (Det)X31142539362008983166341358.43%765721.181672873000446
Jordan StaalX753036664472102021342566915411.72%29150720.095611471420006202
Brent BurnsXX75143953402204656118346811.86%111166322.17101222621850001227
Bowen ByramX7516365228500110631564111110.26%77142418.986111782227011053
Matthew Schaefer (R)X7594150186094513946956.47%2887511.677192688237000031
Thomas ChabotX72123547263006962111336310.81%98137719.1281321671741013214
Jack HughesX681822401140476222491318.11%3101414.9247114815100014
Matt Duchene (TOT)X7215223761003676163391029.20%5107214.882132081000034
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X601220321100347314636938.22%392315.392132081000032
__Matt Duchene (Det)X1232550023173917.65%214812.370000000002
K'Andre MillerX752252729915200574623404.35%95140418.72011490111189
Connor DewarX7581321-51205112413347896.02%1886611.54011020009226
Jamie OleksiakX751202120640102294312302.33%7296712.90000030001142
Mason McTavishX7551015-713535668324726.02%16678.9000001800000
Samuel GirardX752121416400262011810.00%446108.1300024011022
Luke Glendening (TOT)X74347-136016334916326.12%34085.5100001000166
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X2011-100094120.00%02512.520000000007
__Luke Glendening (Det)X72336-126016244515306.67%33835.3200001000158
Arber XhekajX750441661511817114210.00%316228.3000000000055
Marco KasperX80330205411260.00%1556.850000000000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X12022-1801146140.00%0836.9000016000011
__Elmer Soderblom (Det)X12022-1801146140.00%0836.9000016000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4059.54%232100001.523400000111854
Dylan CozensX5455.70%15800031.441301200116109
Brad MarchandX8227.78%12600011.30040001400577
Quinton ByfieldX5055.98%83600001.10000100011760
Joshua Norris (TOT)X6255.58%132600000.88010001500863
__Joshua Norris (Ari)X2055.44%114900000.66000001500
__Joshua Norris (Det)X4256.50%17700001.19010001500
Jordan StaalX4364.52%104000010.88001100230542
Brent BurnsXX300.00%000000.64000001100124
Bowen ByramX300.00%000100.73010000210035
Matthew Schaefer (R)X200.00%000001.140000001120213
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000100.680000000142113
Jack HughesX4051.28%39200000.79120001100122
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2253.63%46800000.69000000055220
__Matt Duchene (Flo)X2253.91%46000000.69000000055
__Matt Duchene (Det)X0037.50%800000.67000000055
K'Andre MillerX200.00%000000.380000100131101
Connor DewarX1037.52%65300000.490000000275111
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.430000000443003
Mason McTavishX3048.41%47300000.45010010022000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.46000000044000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0054.43%7900000.3400000006352001
__Luke Glendening (Clb)X0058.33%3600000.8000000006352
__Luke Glendening (Det)X0051.16%4300000.3100000006352
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.130000100758000
Marco KasperX0051.67%6000001.10000000022000
Elmer Soderblom (TOT)X0044.44%900000.480000000125000
__Elmer Soderblom (Det)X0044.44%900000.480000000125
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes1912500.9122.57105101455140110.00001758001
Joel Hofer5645920.9152.7933602215618280200.875165616533

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX73365692236010170166376972359.57%27178424.441212247421701110225
Cole CaufieldX733938772440421153268524911.96%15179124.549716542211126265
Jackson LaCombeX73164561-13341079107168631339.52%123166222.7761622822310001210
Morgan GeekieX7321345520375121932026215910.40%7141219.3431518392200005134
Justin FaulkX7333033-205201227013034782.31%95155521.3031114732110001196
Joel FarabeeX73141832-2025510570187541357.49%14136418.69461029140101295
Matt CoronatoX68111728-25204386159521266.92%5111816.441341663000171
Thomas NovakX73121426-26200591271152910810.43%10131017.9437101918100003
Darnell NurseX7371926-59210222618843647.95%92153421.013811412150220181
Vince DunnX7332023119525392251413.64%4275410.3300012000027
James van RiemsdykX7371522-281405659136531095.15%7133818.3225722187000122
Dylan DeMeloX7361521-15461099517229548.33%106144419.78549371970000185
Alex Formenton (TOT)X3610515-93010854474195013.51%853414.8400001000010
__Alex Formenton (Det)X1000000000000.00%010.880000000001
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X3510515-93010854474195013.51%853315.240000100009
Keegan KolesarX732111352156817405205.00%24005.470002300000
Oskar Back (TOT)X734812-1740341007918595.06%10104314.280000000008
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X71010005950320.00%18311.900000000005
__Oskar Back (Edm)X663811-174029917418564.05%995914.540000000004
Yan KuznetsovX7337101500108342552812.00%6177010.5400000000052
Brayden PachalX7318964801021320375.00%405327.280000000008
Pavol RegendaX733033205373642.86%0801.0900011800000
Mason AppletonX731122001141325.00%0300.4100011100008
Michael KesselringX180227201045340.00%131256.930000200002
Adam BoqvistX73101-10036421025.00%274145.680000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX2336.75%99600011.03020100130796
Cole CaufieldX6330.53%26200010.86120000150659
Jackson LaCombeX310.00%000000.73000011100332
Morgan GeekieX7235.03%177300100.78220000160623
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.42000001100010
Joel FarabeeX3041.11%9000000.47000010150003
Matt CoronatoX1133.59%12800000.5000000001810110
Thomas NovakX1242.63%161400000.40000000085110
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.34001010022002
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.610000000131000
James van RiemsdykX3037.72%11400000.33000000097020
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.290001100123211
Alex Formenton (TOT)X4134.29%3500000.56001010088130
__Alex Formenton (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Alex Formenton (Edm)X4134.29%3500000.56001010088
Keegan KolesarX0030.00%3000000.650001000683000
Oskar Back (TOT)X0033.63%111800000.2300000002318001
__Oskar Back (Wpg)X0028.26%9200000.2400000002318
__Oskar Back (Edm)X0034.11%102600000.2300000002318
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.26000000033000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.340000001630001
Pavol RegendaX1050.00%2400000.75000002200001
Mason AppletonX1034.78%2300001.340000000481000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.32000000091000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.0500000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau94200.9182.3932600131580001.0003125010
Connor Ingram43131520.9103.0120762110411560001.00023340220
Joseph Woll41201520.9113.0920032210311560000.0000398661

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (TOT)X703555901380312203238724810.84%18165923.7081220562250116182
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X7448-1005173873510.53%016623.70101728000012
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X633151821480262032858021310.88%18149323.7071219491970116170
Mikko RantanenX703342751083151631002708221912.22%9150221.46711185922010111236
Brayden PointX702542678609191286831928.74%12136619.5231013411980224126
Filip ForsbergX702035551140011460211631809.48%6134519.215101555221101380
Drake Batherson (TOT)X70182240922010055183421239.84%5100814.4043735160011035
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X74485602252682315.38%115121.5100052100001
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X6314183241607850157341008.92%485813.6143730139011034
Brandon CarloX70928379755163649727809.28%108161023.00358452271011195
Timothy LiljegrenX707293683201027010333586.80%122163423.345813552270002212
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X731516311745512970143408810.49%690912.45033755000044
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X144373120201637111610.81%018613.2601109000012
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X49871512100794376215310.53%454011.02000011000027
__Gabriel Landeskog (Flo)X10369223530113081910.00%218318.3202273500005
Erik HaulaX701318312480152101176411337.39%18118316.9004421143000063
Henri JokiharjuX6862329810065457415438.11%89135019.86189381820001183
Dylan StromeX7061824-26024103131361184.58%683611.9401121000216
Cole PerfettiX70111122940424884265413.10%15087.260000000001
Taylor RaddyshX709716-1014059509324769.68%974510.640000200000
Gustav NyquistX707916880252863174111.11%45247.480000000003
Joel HanleyX7051116105715853245193311.11%76111615.9421314920000104
Alec RegulaX70410145541073483471911.76%5984912.1300013000057
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X565712-552011525519219.80%5488415.78213221080110101
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X17000-1401754010.00%81005.850000100004
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X395712-448098204792010.64%4678420.1121322108011098
Joona KoppanenX46134-2801213256114.00%22294.9700002000128
Gage GoncalvesX70134-316101923255154.00%22103.000111800000
Kyle CapobiancoX46044-6601548440.00%152194.770000800005
Jack AhcanX46112-116031682512.50%173547.690000000003
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX31000-100601000.00%0140.460000100004
Tristen NielsenX31000000311000.00%0351.1300000000035
Jake ChristiansenX460000401203160.00%91763.840000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (TOT)X9253.94%221000001.09130000011774
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X1056.25%20800000.96000000011
__Jack Eichel (Flo)X8253.70%200200001.10130000011
Mikko RantanenX4434.55%11000001.00031110011365
Brayden PointX4351.58%136100010.98010000053732
Filip ForsbergX3232.72%16200000.82120000031431
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2137.68%6900000.79010000011141
__Drake Batherson (Bos)X0042.86%1400001.06000000011
__Drake Batherson (Flo)X2136.36%5500000.75010000011
Brandon CarloX100.00%000100.46001000064123
Timothy LiljegrenX200.00%000000.44000000021111
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3154.79%7300000.68000010031035
__Gabriel Landeskog (LA )X1144.44%1800000.75000000031
__Gabriel Landeskog (Det)X1060.98%4100000.56000000031
__Gabriel Landeskog (Flo)X1050.00%1400000.98000010031
Erik HaulaX3051.38%21800000.52000000055320
Henri JokiharjuX200.00%000000.430000000351012
Dylan StromeX0060.70%94900000.57000000095011
Cole PerfettiX1033.71%35000000.87000000041020
Taylor RaddyshX0031.25%4800000.43000000055102
Gustav NyquistX2027.27%4400000.610000000187012
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.290011100284001
Alec RegulaX010.00%000000.33000010077100
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X100.00%000000.27000000055110
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Tyler Tucker (Flo)X100.00%000000.31000000055
Joona KoppanenX0041.18%5100000.350000000447001
Gage GoncalvesX0029.91%23400000.3800110004522000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.3600000001515000
Jack AhcanX100.00%000000.11000000065000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Austin WatsonX000.00%200000.00000001300000
Tristen NielsenX0041.94%3100000.00000000011000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws10001.0000.001400080000.000009000
Joey Daccord215720.9242.5793300405260000.4005953013
Juuse Saros (TOT)60331650.9093.08321510016518120310.8005609547
__Juuse Saros (Bos)10000.7863.9446003140000.000016
__Juuse Saros (Flo)59331650.9103.07316910016217980310.8005593

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX7426426812240128174283581789.19%22165922.42711185121911210249
Jordan EberleX7428386617220791212126614913.21%18167422.633811392211123249
Kevin FialaX72253661-1020064111254711759.84%5133918.597111844194000070
Cam FowlerX7474249-726054797529609.33%110146119.7541014441910000175
Pierre-Luc DuboisX70143347-819571137183581247.65%9122017.430121230183000011
Tyler BertuzziX74211839-631587802034716810.34%4131517.77751245182000167
Colton ParaykoX7482937-7620201769837678.16%105165822.415510532220001195
Cody CeciX74111829-124751165599285611.11%122142319.237613451880110162
Vladimir TarasenkoX74141226-101754470164461128.54%9128217.3326828175000353
Louis CrevierX7452126-799251346411838704.24%121160321.662911562160001186
Sam SteelX7471522-960395211124666.31%1280810.9200011101124
Jordan MartinookX7491120-945513477132331016.82%990212.19101841000111
Patrik Laine (TOT)X747916-1240205610733716.54%176610.350000000000
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X293710-1206163417258.82%029310.110000000000
__Patrik Laine (LA )X45426-112014407316465.48%147310.500000000000
Alexandre TexierX7410414-2260503787244311.49%45827.871011100000
Alexandre CarrierX7411314-634066433712392.70%5480410.870113900002
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X745712-1660287010429674.81%56879.280000300000
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X14213-14046258228.00%114310.190000000000
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X60369-152024647921453.80%45449.070000300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX74189-322047253510252.86%6581611.0300002000259
Jason DickinsonX74257-1914031626414553.13%84846.540001200000
John KlingbergX74156-10204631218244.76%316348.5700000000038
Adam WilsbyX69325-1334042232071515.00%285197.520000000000
Nino NiederreiterX74235-2202818413234.88%12843.840003200001
Ty DellandreaX74011-100323220.00%0190.260111500019
Pontus HolmbergX74011000011020.00%0420.5700002011137
Judd CaulfieldX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell StephensX24000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon SaadX74000-100021010.00%0160.2200000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX4435.08%68700000.82150001300354
Jordan EberleX5034.27%195800000.79250000044628
Kevin FialaX1325.71%14000000.91120001300332
Cam FowlerX200.00%000000.67000000031250
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4054.76%165800000.77000010320111
Tyler BertuzziX1041.86%12900000.59011000011113
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.45000000140012
Cody CeciX220.00%000000.41000100011210
Vladimir TarasenkoX3037.38%10700000.41001001200012
Louis CrevierX110.00%000000.320030201110110
Sam SteelX2244.76%31500100.54000001100102
Jordan MartinookX0228.38%7400000.44000100250012
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0034.54%52400000.42000000011001
__Patrik Laine (Phi)X0022.22%1800000.68000000011
__Patrik Laine (LA )X0034.98%50600000.25000000011
Alexandre TexierX1044.19%4300000.48000000033100
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.350000000464001
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1044.72%64400000.350000000235001
__Jack Roslovic (Car)X1016.67%600000.420000000235
__Jack Roslovic (LA )X0044.98%63800000.330000000235
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.220000000244000
Jason DickinsonX0057.61%18400000.290000000453010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.1900000006722010
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.19000000055010
Nino NiederreiterX2033.33%3300000.350000000344001
Ty DellandreaX0088.89%900001.0400000007414000
Pontus HolmbergX0026.00%5000000.4800000007431000
Judd CaulfieldX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.0000000003523000
Brandon SaadX0040.00%1500000.0000000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley49232010.9192.8626476112615640001.00064219743
David Rittich37111420.8973.7816650110510210100.88993043311
Jordan Papirny50300.8474.821620013850010.000026000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX7232417312100611042787619811.51%11141219.617132061215000023
Jake EvansX72194564152601211671845113710.33%19137719.13714213521300000
Josh DoanX72273259132607082283661919.54%6144620.086121860214000273
Drew DoughtyX72162844-5402369110324814.55%82158121.9611617652150110106
Shayne GostisbehereX7283341-426077779533688.42%64134818.735152055204000140
Brandt Clarke (R)X7273239037595727632599.21%94149420.755914471780001190
Jared SpurgeonX72121628-114401156896316412.50%113150420.894610491770110210
Kaapo KakkoX72101727-181401858134501337.46%4116416.1648123117800002
Conor TimminsX70225273475121715524323.64%120130018.570006140004188
Pius SuterX721112233201714912438878.87%18116916.2404410722028262
Jonathan DrouinX72111223-120072106208210.38%475710.510000000000
Barclay GoodrowX7010919-1767151736713029877.69%8123617.65437281650002111
Alex SteevesX7210818-65115823559215016.95%35908.200110500000
Mathieu OlivierX728917191151344210519717.62%1076110.5712321000000
Radko GudasX7221517016715274674514224.44%97139919.43000020001156
Yanni GourdeX724913-115540736615606.06%2084711.76000000226266
Nico SturmX463912-1316044857531834.00%574716.240551611400003
Jayson MegnaX724610-69511657814295.13%679811.08000030004132
Tomas NosekX28235-66079276237.41%22458.7600001000214
Nick BlankenburgX2000220002020.00%13416.980000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX9130.89%12300001.03150001300764
Jake EvansX1255.82%178800000.93000000130057
Josh DoanX3427.34%12800000.82150000011155
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.56000000160224
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.610000001160120
Brandt Clarke (R)X100.00%000000.52010010082232
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%000000.37000000051322
Kaapo KakkoX1128.75%8000000.46140001100000
Conor TimminsX100.00%000000.420000001370220
Pius SuterX1148.77%157900000.39010000082121
Jonathan DrouinX3247.27%5500000.61000001100011
Barclay GoodrowX0129.21%8900000.31001200000200
Alex SteevesX5032.73%5500000.61001111100121
Mathieu OlivierX2134.00%5000000.45001100044111
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.240000301120211
Yanni GourdeX1049.52%31100000.310110000163102
Nico SturmX1054.27%91400000.320000000127001
Jayson MegnaX0051.50%86400000.25111001100110
Tomas NosekX1052.08%4800000.41000000150010
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight49301450.9162.7127942212614950300.84613490912
Ville Husso131420.9182.8255400263180010.3333741110
Jonas Johansson2151010.9022.8898020474790000.00021628210
Matt Murray10000.8755.6621002160000.000003000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX7210516113280879710941739.17%101163922.7771219702400000179
Robert ThomasX722633591480171652347414711.11%11146420.3331114432331013157
Anton LundellX722826541248101151442446014611.48%10137719.127101758213000071
Travis KonecnyX7223285112515166712023914311.39%11142719.827815422270115142
Cutter GauthierX7225234810220901262285916210.96%12169323.524610312270001201
Christian DvorakX721532471716025156153551299.80%10112615.642101220116000155
John CarlsonX72123446113751048412438809.68%98167123.2010919772370001177
Beckett SenneckeX72191635029511577202571479.41%8129517.9835831178000230
Aaron EkbladX7262531632095479233716.52%83142419.78189502060001151
Jake McCabeX723232664810105727629503.95%83142619.812810322060000150
Jared McCannX721311244754166144321089.03%579411.030000000000
Sean CouturierX7271421-7120399310547786.67%1074210.300000000001
Casey MittelstadtX7281220-1240234512224756.56%4106114.7420277200002
Thomas HarleyX7221315-48026412617227.69%6276110.5700001000048
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X7357123501077546319467.94%56859.3901106000030
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X19011-31202515177130.00%020510.7900001000020
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X54561163810523946123310.87%54808.8901105000010
Simon EdvinssonX722911-46115103413812235.26%2872110.010002300008
Michael RasmussenX35549-18011194482211.36%32797.970000000000
Brett KulakX7218952026193111123.23%375317.3700001000013
Ryker EvansX381789160361217765.88%132757.230000000000
Nick BjugstadX72145-62005115258124.00%34546.310001100000
Dylan CoghlanX42033-310042732150.00%82485.910000100002
Noah LabaX371012000233533.33%0401.080001800007
Georgii MerkulovX42000000001000.00%0130.3200002000010
Danton HeinenX43000-120101020.00%0220.520000800000
Martin PospisilX71000000541130.00%0470.6600014000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX120.00%000000.74000000430433
Robert ThomasX4156.42%161100100.81180000022272
Anton LundellX7059.19%98500000.78120020095783
Travis KonecnyX6038.15%17300000.71180010022441
Cutter GauthierX1342.91%57100110.57380000087263
Christian DvorakX1358.81%129400000.83000000011312
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.55000010031142
Beckett SenneckeX6135.79%9500000.54010010055622
Aaron EkbladX220.00%000000.44000000077013
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.360000200306111
Jared McCannX1133.64%11000000.60001000044022
Sean CouturierX1159.50%80500000.57000001100112
Casey MittelstadtX2234.45%11900000.38000000011101
Thomas HarleyX100.00%000000.390000001240100
Peyton Krebs (TOT)X2043.61%36000000.35000020091112
__Peyton Krebs (Det)X0045.79%21400000.10000000091
__Peyton Krebs (Mon)X2040.41%14600000.46000020091
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.3100111001111000
Michael RasmussenX0050.00%2200000.65000001100201
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.340000000274000
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.580000000344000
Nick BjugstadX0037.50%2400000.220000001190000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.24000000150000
Noah LabaX1059.46%3700000.5000000002020010
Georgii MerkulovX0014.29%700000.00000000055000
Danton HeinenX0050.00%200000.00000000093000
Martin PospisilX0033.33%3300000.0000000007171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen4018630.9232.38178822719180000.700102739322
Michael DiPietro39181160.8992.91201841989750000.615133519132
Jiri Patera10000.8893.441700190000.000006000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan FrostX75242549020131581944815712.37%8135718.10691534202101390
Ivan Demidov (R)X75252045-380301162056716212.20%13159821.305611382090224238
Noah DobsonX7512304234030115145501298.28%117168022.39437682201234262
Mats ZuccarelloX75142741-28012123230501626.09%11167422.324610452123038305
Brayden SchennX75112738-2815249157161431066.83%4154920.65156272100227181
Ilya MikheyevX75142236-3402118241661725.81%14125116.6838114920500000
Sean WalkerX75729362640134799128607.69%112146419.523912461991122203
Matt RoyX7563036228060658021627.50%98149219.894812431990221225
Will CuylleX75142135-21061022474194841537.22%25132717.6945946202000278
Tyson FoersterX6916132931401651144429311.11%772110.450000200001
Brenden DillonX75819271102102436110536597.62%101162221.62246402150005217
Michael McCarronX7571623460013911811026756.36%1380410.7100000000024
Michael BuntingX7513821400655104267612.50%375410.0600000000112
Scott LaughtonX759716-114038849725649.28%126578.7600000000025
Ian Moore (TOT)XX6631316-36064228121510.71%3167910.290000300005
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX6631316-36064228121510.71%3167910.290000300005
Justin BrazeauX613912110018297316394.11%14918.050000000000
Tyler KlevenX7539120740179403810217.89%5578610.4800000000036
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X6601010-1180433094150.00%275177.840000100005
__Tom Willander (Nas)X6601010-1180433094150.00%275177.840000100005
Pierre-Olivier JosephX7516721004116165116.25%314626.160001200009
Carl GrundstromX751452601613197195.26%11652.200001700000
Riley TufteX68112-11002512326253.13%03154.630000000005
Luke KuninX75022200429150.00%2590.7800026000138
John BeecherX1410132011392711.11%21107.820000000000
Daniil MiromanovX57101010031172614.29%122053.600000300002
Trent FredericX2000000000000.00%021.250000000002
Brett LeasonX35000100003000.00%0140.4000023000010
Justin HollX75000140921320.00%101091.4600002000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan FrostX7158.25%169600000.72010000240533
Ivan Demidov (R)X8126.67%15000000.56030001100355
Noah DobsonX200.00%000100.500000001120233
Mats ZuccarelloX0133.93%78100000.49150000011122
Brayden SchennX2157.82%191100100.49251001200216
Ilya MikheyevX3020.41%9800000.580000000121043
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.49000000210021
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.48000000051011
Will CuylleX0035.21%7100000.53020020011224
Tyson FoersterX1238.10%4200000.80000000510321
Brenden DillonX100.00%000100.33001011100201
Michael McCarronX0156.98%89500000.57000000031212
Michael BuntingX2022.00%5000000.56000000011110
Scott LaughtonX1255.89%56900000.49000001200002
Ian Moore (TOT)XX100.00%000000.47000000021110
__Ian Moore (Nas)XX100.00%000000.47000000021
Justin BrazeauX0037.50%3200000.490000000271010
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.31000000011000
Tom Willander (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000001600000
__Tom Willander (Nas)X000.00%000000.390000001600
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.3000000001010000
Carl GrundstromX0047.06%1700100.6100000005844000
Riley TufteX0027.78%1800000.1300000002626000
Luke KuninX0056.76%3700000.6800000007558000
John BeecherX0050.43%11500000.1800000001010001
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.10000000081010
Trent FredericX00100.00%100000.00000000031000
Brett LeasonX0040.00%500000.0000000003734000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)30100.9332.6591004600000.0000018000
Scott Wedgewood47211930.9202.6726102411614450300.643144323810
Samuel Montembeault33101740.9013.2818286210010060010.66733234211

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX73154661-138027129181541328.29%108183825.18914231022070111241
Adam FantilliX73272754-1762101762142516315210.76%13162522.271110215319010114265
Tyler ToffoliX73192645-616053711864815810.22%9138318.952121430198000025
Dmitry OrlovX73113142-207201268078165214.10%87155421.2871118431760002190
Brandon MontourX73833412200389111338857.08%58113815.59491352163000019
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X71132336-224087121173461457.51%8132218.62291127186000021
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X125494006162882217.86%117514.5902243100002
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X5981927-624081105145381235.52%7114719.4427923155000020
Barrett HaytonX731618341140381201533411110.46%5106914.65369221770001102
Claude Giroux (TOT)X72151833-17602381175531348.57%10138219.1936943196000129
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X18691534014234293614.29%235319.6023545000013
__Claude Giroux (Det)X1000000023100.00%0109.980000000000
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X539918-202095613043986.92%8101919.2213439146000026
Eeli TolvanenX73151631-2040013678175491158.57%17142519.524711271830004125
Anthony ManthaX73161329-944108688172461259.30%6138518.9762845193000246
Tyler MyersX7332629-10780224735416505.56%135166222.760336340004208
Braden SchneiderX7341721-21500110827120355.63%102141719.4202214440001187
Michael AmadioX73108185280646612432698.06%8107814.761128550006234
Yegor SharangovichX73861466019549322518.60%487612.0101147000063
Luke SchennX731121328210191363617252.78%74104414.3100014000176
Marcus FolignoX735611-233592197031547.14%45507.540001700000
William Carrier (TOT)X73369-414038304015327.50%24986.820000100000
__William Carrier (NYI)X4000120343230.00%0338.180000000000
__William Carrier (NJ )X69369-512035263713298.11%24656.740000100000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X63415-36012402382317.39%24276.780000300002
__Chris Wagner (Van)X2000-100300000.00%0168.120000000000
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X61415-2609402382317.39%24116.730000300002
Liam FoudyX26101-7601316114159.09%11977.580000100001
Ben Hutton (TOT)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X13011-120215330.00%1216712.820000000009
Adam EdstromX6000000222230.00%0345.710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.66000001100032
Adam FantilliX7254.95%223100000.66270020044473
Tyler ToffoliX4237.29%11800000.65130000022322
Dmitry OrlovX110.00%000000.54000000150001
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.72010000088321
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2049.65%157900000.54140000032232
__Evgeni Malkin (Ari)X1049.08%16300001.03000000032
__Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X1049.72%141600000.47140000032
Barrett HaytonX2055.24%114400000.64000000096322
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4055.81%12900000.48000000022105
__Claude Giroux (Mon)X2054.76%4200000.85000000022
__Claude Giroux (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Claude Giroux (NJ )X2056.32%8700000.35000000022
Eeli TolvanenX3019.54%8700000.441200000135002
Anthony ManthaX1030.00%11000000.42172001100113
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.350000001240131
Braden SchneiderX100.00%000000.300000000481110
Michael AmadioX2031.40%8600000.33110000066030
Yegor SharangovichX1233.58%13700000.320100000106031
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.25000020074003
Marcus FolignoX0127.03%3700000.400001000112002
William Carrier (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.36000000210100
__William Carrier (NYI)X0075.00%400000.00000000210
__William Carrier (NJ )X0129.17%2400000.39000000210
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1049.16%41700000.23000000022000
__Chris Wagner (Van)X00100.00%200000.00000000022
__Chris Wagner (NJ )X1048.92%41500000.24000000022
Liam FoudyX0031.96%9700000.10000000099000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000001312000
__Ben Hutton (Buf)X000.00%000000.1200000001312
Adam EdstromX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arno Tiefensee31100.9292.21136005700000.0000211000
Casey DeSmith53231970.9172.5628786512314880200.8182247151023
Alex Nedeljkovic2991300.8963.66140920868230320.40052444210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX74444286192959027134510125512.75%19160221.6412921712120113219
Carter VerhaegheX7415344915200126109239611536.28%12157321.2658133821010111196
Simon HolmstromX74202848-30016108217561839.22%18143619.403811431980005110
Andrew CoppX74113041-1614021148154481177.14%10124816.86311143218600003
Adam PelechX74733400520150789431567.45%102179724.283710432140111178
Jaccob SlavinX7283038-226059679038828.89%126166123.085611471970000179
Ryan LindgrenX7410273704951108210234709.80%117160421.6721012361930001168
Ilya Protas (TOT)X7116143006315986284275919.05%1289512.60112326101237
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X11527-11401114192826.32%117716.0811221400003
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X6011122314915874865255116.92%1171811.97000112101234
William KarlssonX54141529020592101317013.86%763111.6800026011026
Jamie Benn (TOT)X7291524-1649151327012334807.32%7117016.2524619134000264
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X14202-195186163912.50%117812.7500011700009
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X5871522-1540101146410731716.54%699217.1024618117000255
Jeff Petry (TOT)X745182317340744345192411.11%50113115.292351495000088
__Jeff Petry (Was)X381679120201611679.09%1940510.6500000000015
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X36412168220542734131711.76%3172620.182351495000074
Albert JohanssonX7431316-15440102515424445.56%65128517.360111794000075
Cole SmithX749615-14215998611921797.56%1181811.05000016000029
Maxim TsyplakovX744913-1926032637228445.56%46689.030000400013
Jacob Bernard-DockerX7401313-216620121403517290.00%95111215.02011116000040
Max Sasson (TOT)X754711-100010778419484.76%26007.99101419000011
__Max Sasson (NYR)X44134-500627366162.78%02696.120000000000
__Max Sasson (NYI)X31347-5004504813326.25%233010.65101419000011
Jordan GreenwayX73347-208029446615414.55%76508.9011222100003
Adam KlapkaX31314-221544242872210.71%32558.220000000000
Nils LundkvistX42134-912029814597.14%4863815.2000004000146
Jake BeanX6011140611010.00%56510.800000000002
Jaret Anderson-DolanX7011100341220.00%1425.950000200003
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X7011-300203020.00%0689.680000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X2000-200100000.00%094.600000000000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (NYI)X5011-100103020.00%05911.720000000000
Mathieu JosephX4000020021110.00%0348.450000000000
Nolan FooteX4000000000000.00%030.770000000003
Samuel BolducX4000000000000.00%020.560000000002
Caleb JonesX6000100000010.00%1132.150000000000
Logan BrownX8000075513150.00%0485.940000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX8057.99%231600101.07360100120984
Carter VerhaegheX2034.62%13000000.62160000032422
Simon HolmstromX3025.93%16200100.67340001200133
Andrew CoppX2157.83%89400000.66010000250201
Adam PelechX110.00%000000.45000002300233
Jaccob SlavinX120.00%000000.46000000170212
Ryan LindgrenX110.00%000000.46000010011113
Ilya Protas (TOT)X1252.34%12800000.67001110033322
__Ilya Protas (Wpg)X0050.00%5600000.79000000033
__Ilya Protas (NYI)X1254.17%7200000.64001110033
William KarlssonX1356.91%68700000.92000000022212
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4137.30%67300000.41110120031002
__Jamie Benn (Wpg)X1040.00%1500000.22000100031
__Jamie Benn (NYI)X3137.23%65800000.44110020031
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000041101
__Jeff Petry (Was)X000.00%000000.35000000041
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000.00%000000.44000000041
Albert JohanssonX100.00%000000.25000000044010
Cole SmithX3029.33%7500000.370001000195131
Maxim TsyplakovX0033.33%45300000.390000000153001
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.2300013007421001
Max Sasson (TOT)X0042.27%67900000.37000000011002
__Max Sasson (NYR)X0042.21%28900000.30000000011
__Max Sasson (NYI)X0042.31%39000000.42000000011
Jordan GreenwayX0032.43%3700000.22000000044000
Adam KlapkaX1036.97%11900000.31000010022100
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.130000000382000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.31000000065000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0054.55%2200000.48000000073000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X0042.86%700000.30000000051000
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Rafael Harvey-Pinard (NYI)X0042.86%700000.34000000051
Mathieu JosephX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Nolan FooteX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Logan BrownX0031.43%3500000.00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid52241930.9162.7527064012414780110.611184133342
Carter Hart3681640.8893.5917701211069520311.00043341113

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX7331417222602393351962358.83%8153321.004111573241213680
Mark ScheifeleX7323466917208146275682098.36%8147820.25610167224900008
Mikhail SergachevX731749663480138117197541128.63%101179824.63916251142460111194
Charlie CoyleX7321375822220851621755412512.00%22136518.7051217402282024157
Adrian KempeX7328285625400182122297781999.43%19162022.198513602451129232
Tom WilsonX7326265217675267117265632119.81%12138118.9266125720100000
Jason RobertsonX7327245121406732556017210.59%8133118.2367134219600000
Luke HughesX734374111340866410345753.88%58126717.351111258198000070
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X71122638-14660138174200591376.00%7145220.450101036239000274
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X4281220-1354010210712639796.35%484920.2204422141000023
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2941418-112036677420585.41%360320.790661497000250
Jake WalmanX737253217200724752203613.46%80119716.400115150112181
Alex PietrangeloX735273203201006810322684.85%106175023.97279461930000203
Joe Veleno (TOT)X72101626-103001387811032749.09%888012.22134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X43101424-62601115586285911.63%769816.23134118900000
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X29022-4402723244150.00%11826.270000000000
Ryan LeonardX73101121-15915717012342858.13%176210.4300001000023
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX733131617575101343210159.38%64119416.3600011000015
Mario FerraroX734111521755156705321437.55%144132918.20000000111148
Gabriel VilardiX735611-2002259222695.43%474910.2601121700000
Eric RobinsonX73516-128022195711238.77%34666.380000000002
Alex IafalloX73415-916033283692711.11%105637.72101230002105
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX7246.43%16800100.94000000520237
Mark ScheifeleX6255.74%153200000.93010000210433
Mikhail SergachevX210.00%000000.73000001100271
Charlie CoyleX1058.07%189600000.85130000062525
Adrian KempeX10142.19%12800020.69130000041675
Tom WilsonX4239.62%10600010.75000010230543
Jason RobertsonX3026.39%7200000.77230000011143
Luke HughesX100.00%000000.65000000120212
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4061.68%185800000.52140000033231
__Tomas Hertl (Ari)X2062.45%106000000.47140000033
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2060.65%79800000.60000000033
Jake WalmanX010.00%000000.53000001100034
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.370000000122122
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0146.25%30700000.5900000002916021
__Joe Veleno (NYI)X0149.17%12000000.6900000002916
__Joe Veleno (NYR)X0044.39%18700000.2200000002916
Ryan LeonardX1044.83%5800000.55002010022022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.27000010031110
Mario FerraroX100.00%000000.230001000123111
Gabriel VilardiX1050.82%6100000.290100000408101
Eric RobinsonX0135.14%3700000.2600000001515100
Alex IafalloX1034.38%3200000.1800000002828011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1910310.9252.0690303314160000.00001452211
Ilya Sorokin62341860.9152.6134436515017660300.727115815645

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX76233356-106013242243531789.47%42166021.8431316371990006289
Mattias SamuelssonX761236487880182128148571078.11%139179623.6461016682010002221
Evander KaneX76182442-127915177761804211910.00%10162021.32459401990008262
Joel EdmundsonX76931408455120869130629.89%126174222.926814492000001243
Kasperi KapanenX761619352360154120219671437.31%9131817.3408832180000470
J.T. CompherX769263528034204149431256.04%14139418.34066321810000141
Alex VlasicX7692433-224210761149739789.28%130154820.375510521810002212
Dmitri VoronkovX76161632-54351051061594310410.06%1081410.720000000000
Isac LundestromX761615312803290137379911.68%12134017.6423520179000057
Ross ColtonX76131427-10320957715046958.67%10140018.4252727196000261
Reilly SmithX7681624-46094611340877.08%581610.740000000000
Cody GlassX76111021-70017611131649.91%46478.510000000001
Colin WhiteX76101020-4001051100297110.00%126828.9800014000017
Andrew MangiapaneX7661016-5201044527133568.45%681510.720000000000
Jeffrey VielX7641115-810220110499322554.30%56438.460000100007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX764913-101604139458288.89%71122616.1310110760001108
Dennis CholowskiX7621113322048423415285.88%6393012.2300017000139
Emil LillebergX432911-67115113273313146.06%3757813.44101938000032
Sam RinzelX28055-102406719217120.00%3456620.20000967000085
Matt DumbaX76044-2400125753100.00%3280510.6000001000047
Easton CowanX28022200012020.00%0120.430002600000
Dylan GambrellX761011000250320.00%0500.6600003000034
Nils HoglanderX76000-200000000.00%020.030000000000
Max JonesX76000200314050.00%0310.4100031000000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X76000-100201000.00%0480.6400000000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX4154.49%238400000.671110000011134
Mattias SamuelssonX130.00%000000.53000000088462
Evander KaneX1241.09%12900100.524111020033313
Joel EdmundsonX310.00%000000.460000101200212
Kasperi KapanenX1328.28%9900000.53020000022332
J.T. CompherX0155.67%169400000.502800000152011
Alex VlasicX110.00%000000.43001100031100
Dmitri VoronkovX1032.04%87700000.79220100011031
Isac LundestromX4150.49%10300000.46000000052312
Ross ColtonX4136.04%11100000.390100000216210
Reilly SmithX0030.91%5500000.59000001200000
Cody GlassX0057.57%84600000.65000000022011
Colin WhiteX1040.65%12300000.59000001100011
Andrew MangiapaneX3036.11%3600000.390000101160110
Jeffrey VielX1025.00%4800000.47000121100110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.21000000066010
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.2800000006811012
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.38001010072200
Sam RinzelX000.00%000000.180000001320000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.100000000766000
Easton CowanX0033.33%300003.3100000002815000
Dylan GambrellX0161.90%2100000.4000000001515000
Nils HoglanderX000.00%000000.0000000007676000
Max JonesX0026.67%1500000.0000000007676000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0025.00%1200000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby307940.9252.78138341648550000.75081658321
Philipp Grubauer59252280.9062.9931280215616580210.84025593742
Ilya Nabokov (R)31000.9103.04119006670000.0000115000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX763143741620121102627220911.83%19168322.15813215724700010222
Connor BedardX762046661624075212271942227.38%14169722.3331619622490008232
Dylan HollowayX7620375716851523894240871788.33%11154920.3901313612470004109
Filip HronekX7616365215103525210216850739.52%106181323.8610313942520002190
Jean-Gabriel PageauX761138491126082189197611645.58%7123116.20291138149101261
Kiefer SherwoodX7623184124201701011854513912.43%998312.930331575101243
Alex KillornX762119401010070811614010113.04%13137418.07741142218000490
Ivan ProvorovX7612284014401482118397610.17%115173922.887411652530110235
Artem ZubX76924331440727069204813.04%88142218.71044221730002152
Mason Marchment (TOT)X7614183241808667144341059.72%897812.87112147100000
__Mason Marchment (Det)X7303-100371541420.00%19513.5610152400000
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X13235-38019101651812.50%018214.000110800000
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X56915248100645011325737.96%770112.5200093900000
Parker WotherspoonX7692029684101846588284610.23%95147819.44347401920000155
Anders LeeX76101626439156566156551206.41%6116415.311562917300000
Jaden SchwartzX76101020-72085787266611.49%77539.900000000000
Troy StecherX76614202315334542112414.29%5586011.3100013011014
Brett HowdenX766915224049468929736.74%95286.9500001000011
Adam GaudetteX767411-14016437219469.72%35637.410000000000
Ryan DonatoX764610212041787924505.06%35947.810000000000
Logan MaillouxX491899280821713567.69%3556211.4700000000050
Noah JuulsenX76167136105321184175.56%345347.0300000000028
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X74415-12016335014368.00%54876.58000240002146
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X53415-12016335014368.00%54829.09000240002141
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X21000000000000.00%050.240000000005
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X530441001014133120.00%123546.680000200005
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X3000000111100.00%2258.180000000000
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X50044100913122120.00%103306.590000200005
Radek FaksaX76101-1003724350.00%2490.6510117000022
Kailer YamamotoX76011200020040.00%0390.5100005000029
Logan O'ConnorX21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Nikolai KovalenkoX49000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon DubeX54000000102040.00%0110.200000100001
Blake LizotteX70000000231010.00%1660.9400000000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX4331.91%14100020.88270000130730
Connor BedardX2150.30%247300100.78470000011455
Dylan HollowayX1239.62%21200100.74160210270328
Filip HronekX500.00%000000.57001001100262
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1059.68%151800000.800100002210200
Kiefer SherwoodX4134.49%109900000.83000001100313
Alex KillornX3142.11%11400010.58010000041233
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.46000000011141
Artem ZubX010.00%000000.4600000001515021
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5034.62%5200000.65000000022111
__Mason Marchment (Det)X2033.33%900000.63000000022
__Mason Marchment (Wpg)X0025.00%1200000.55000000022
__Mason Marchment (Phi)X3038.71%3100000.68000000022
Parker WotherspoonX310.00%000000.39002000055024
Anders LeeX2048.11%10600010.45002100210010
Jaden SchwartzX2042.06%10700000.53000000130023
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.47000000091000
Brett HowdenX3160.58%10400000.570000000138022
Adam GaudetteX1041.03%3900000.39000000088102
Ryan DonatoX0047.50%58100000.34000000044010
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.320000001300021
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.2600011004713001
Arttu Hyry (TOT)X1043.75%3200000.2100000002424011
__Arttu Hyry (Ari)X1042.86%2800000.2100000002424
__Arttu Hyry (Phi)X0050.00%400000.0000000002424
Theo Lindstein (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000108000
__Theo Lindstein (Wpg)X000.00%000000.000000000108
__Theo Lindstein (Phi)X000.00%000000.240000000108
Radek FaksaX0056.52%4600000.4000000003232000
Kailer YamamotoX0031.03%2900000.5100000007673000
Logan O'ConnorX000.00%000000.00000000042000
Nikolai KovalenkoX000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Dillon DubeX00100.00%200000.0000000005454000
Blake LizotteX0050.00%5800000.0000000007070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie21000.9322.3876003440000.000004000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen48251540.9192.6625756811414030020.6111846261010
Karel Vejmelka38121540.9092.80195080919960411.00033046130

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX7234417523120381213125421110.90%12149020.699152495236011245
Sidney CrosbyX7228467433220741542175115012.90%5128617.876152141205000024
Nathan MacKinnonX7236377319240901402807022212.86%8147220.447142162219101241
Jake SandersonX70135770321201495153541138.50%99147921.138816921552132168
Martin NecasX7224366012220131109281742148.54%6142019.724121664219000019
Joshua MorrisseyX7274653258801497710328666.80%64134418.67591450188000028
Seth JarvisX722324473150101171052265415210.18%8118216.4212314460112109
Wyatt JohnstonX72162844301403255184411188.70%9110815.38268298100000
Aleksander BarkovX721719361512023143130398913.08%15107114.88000000115212
Lane HutsonX70112435-700124799276311.11%3983411.9210122280214000026
Brady TkachukX72102232145201584512337898.13%586011.9400002000011
Brock FaberX706222832100165952183411.54%5894613.51101810000168
Zach HymanX651511261720651108297513.89%176911.8300052800000
Leo Carlsson (R)X7281523000104711929876.72%66058.413101353154000242
Nikita ZadorovX7251823241035200535910278.47%67133818.590117320000173
Logan CooleyX641011215200704190367811.11%65638.795510301250111116
Ian ColeX72314171634067454517326.67%85116816.22000260000188
Pavel DorofeyevX72671364010146718588.96%34926.832462312600000
Vincent DesharnaisX70481226260100222671115.38%6375910.85000000000155
Niko MikkolaX72134-42356618279133.70%295107.0800004000041
Bobby McMannX72134-360235117129.09%01361.8800000000010
Evgeny DadonovX7012302008168106.25%0971.38011124600000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX2011-200430210.00%02713.630000000003
Jalen ChatfieldX2000-200001000.00%22713.530000000001
Emil HeinemanX700001801257330.00%42183.11000000006213
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX6060.23%111400011.01120002400487
Sidney CrosbyX4161.58%174900001.15020000310561
Nathan MacKinnonX5358.16%70500000.99110000022655
Jake SandersonX600.00%000000.95000000071405
Martin NecasX5138.58%12700010.85010000011255
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.79000000130133
Seth JarvisX1232.97%9100000.80001010042424
Wyatt JohnstonX2048.28%8700000.79120000071143
Aleksander BarkovX3159.14%148300000.67020000084111
Lane HutsonX300.00%000000.840000002160101
Brady TkachukX2155.88%6800000.74000001100313
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.59000000160012
Zach HymanX1034.69%4900000.68000000062012
Leo Carlsson (R)X2153.47%64900000.76000000042010
Nikita ZadorovX210.00%000100.34000010240131
Logan CooleyX2051.38%18100000.75000000022111
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.290000000342002
Pavel DorofeyevX1023.81%4200000.53000001100100
Vincent DesharnaisX200.00%000000.3200000001919022
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.160000100611010
Bobby McMannX0039.51%8100000.590000000114000
Evgeny DadonovX0150.00%1400000.6200000005513000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX000.00%000000.73000000021000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Emil HeinemanX0045.83%2400000.0012000007070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves58401420.9172.4833592213916650310.917125715503
Lukas Dostal1911500.9132.6097101424830000.00001557000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX75313263-8100351192646518711.74%18175023.3441014382390008243
Quinn HughesX7584856-1012059908919488.99%116171722.8941822592600000204
Juraj SlafkovskyX75252752-1744020499272781849.19%23167522.338715452380003206
Matthew BoldyX75203151-11805777231731748.66%6139718.62571253239000098
Lucas RaymondX75193150-4300103107230681708.26%11151220.1616748216000089
Trevor ZegrasX75163046514083112188531208.51%10119715.96134158900001
Jakob ChychrunX75132841-1367520083133471059.77%127181324.176814672570000178
Aliaksei ProtasX75171936-5200102114209501548.13%18141718.894374921600000
Will SmithX75141529-9804584157481088.92%6131017.4611219131000146
Connor McMichaelX7514122618020133179481287.82%18108214.4200002000046
Owen PowerX7532326128065647627443.95%109148819.84145241990000149
Dylan SambergX7542024-5340106465221297.69%87112715.033361792000065
Sam Dickinson (R)X752171962007526315356.45%7479610.6100001000035
Nick FolignoX7571118-1655171538614738.14%9102713.700000000005
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X74410142535122305015298.00%7099213.4111221109000092
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X1913464012784512.50%822812.0100000000019
__Scott Mayfield (San)X553710-4495110234211247.14%6276413.8911221109000072
William EklundX7531013-417510397222504.17%53885.180000000000
Pavel MintyukovX7521012-1025552454316214.65%7588211.7600001000032
Jakob PelletierX753257003140375.00%0320.420110700000
Aatu RatyX73033-31203753273150.00%73785.170000000000
Alex BumpX411220000101100.00%030.740000000000
Ville HeinolaX75101112042062316.67%224455.930000000008
Alex Barre-BouletX4000-300217150.00%0358.720000000001
Jani Nyman (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X4000-160501000.00%3287.100000000000
James Hagens (R)X6000-100021000.00%1172.810000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX8126.51%210900000.72280000420555
Quinn HughesX110.00%000100.650000001120114
Juraj SlafkovskyX4130.55%34700100.62280000033254
Matthew BoldyX1029.65%17200000.731500003130122
Lucas RaymondX6021.05%9500000.66010000062332
Trevor ZegrasX2039.09%137900010.77010000170331
Jakob ChychrunX010.00%000000.45001002300111
Aliaksei ProtasX2136.57%109100000.51000001100214
Will SmithX2224.59%12200010.440000000102214
Connor McMichaelX3248.46%61500100.48000001100313
Owen PowerX200.00%000000.350000002340100
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.430000001420101
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.480000000264010
Nick FolignoX0051.69%8900000.35000000055120
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000101160010
__Scott Mayfield (Col)X000.00%000000.350000001160
__Scott Mayfield (San)X000.00%000000.260000101160
William EklundX0028.57%2800000.670000000254001
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.2700001004420100
Jakob PelletierX0029.63%2700003.16000000011001
Aatu RatyX0058.84%48100000.1600000007337000
Alex BumpX000.00%0001013.48000001200000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.0400000003737000
Alex Barre-BouletX0071.43%700000.00000000074000
Jani Nyman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
James Hagens (R)X0018.75%1600000.00000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham41100.9322.42149006880010.0000112000
Igor Shesterkin54231950.9132.9028584113815830220.643144823745
Yaroslav Askarov33101240.9043.26154520848710110.636112640012

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX753647831136019822835810025910.06%21170222.6981018672290004235
Chris KreiderX753841799180771462848120313.38%10146119.489918492000003145
Shane PintoX752848767400110183285862219.82%18131817.576152163198000032
Patrick KaneX75234467102050982295817910.04%8151720.23781554227000171
Artemi PanarinX75264066612025105282721859.22%7167422.3241216482250003215
Joel ArmiaX7515223772157667154421209.74%19125116.684482718900007
Tony DeAngeloX7543135-1371577537618445.26%87164121.871910402040001179
Kris LetangX7503333-208810162808433460.00%115185724.75077462280000165
Dante FabbroX757233086010134528631688.14%110153520.47189271950000155
Porter Martone (R)X75101828-113801426114139787.09%376410.1900014000011
Joel NystromX75617234275283937133016.22%80112515.00101324000044
Andrei KuzmenkoX759918-120034489345910.11%36468.611013600005
Emmitt FinnieX7511617-12401566100246711.00%977810.3700000000010
Kevin HayesX6651217-10007697217376.94%46589.970000000000
Christopher TanevX506814-1416029606317319.52%89107121.41235201490001125
Ilya SolovyovX5139121028095202551512.00%4659511.6701125000016
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X5411112053581253113263.23%5078914.611011559000053
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X18044-11601496250.00%121759.710001400006
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X4000-100302000.00%0256.300000100001
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X32178237564162311214.35%3858918.411011455000046
Nikita NesterenkoX753811-122022635223535.77%45447.250000000000
Jiri KulichX49639-300423285921.43%21743.541012400000
Tristan LuneauX53369-3455979134323.08%2859711.2700004000043
Garnet HathawayX75369-12335109356319534.76%65747.661011100002
Gavin BrindleyX29011000000020.00%060.200110300002
Abram Wiebe (R)X3000000000200.00%0216.840000000001
Liam Greentree (R)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory KerinsX29000000150000.00%0200.7000000000019
Ben JonesX61000-100215220.00%1420.6800013000115
Nils AmanX71000000111010.00%170.090000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5356.43%252000030.982600014001132
Chris KreiderX3137.74%15900031.08130000011758
Shane PintoX5152.42%177600001.151200000416103
Patrick KaneX5230.32%18800000.88050001400141
Artemi PanarinX5223.49%14900000.79160003400135
Joel ArmiaX2134.78%11500000.59001000062111
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000100.430012000113013
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.360002001750004
Dante FabbroX200.00%000000.39000110081201
Porter Martone (R)X1119.35%6200010.73000000064310
Joel NystromX000.00%000000.41000000054000
Andrei KuzmenkoX1023.40%4700000.56000000066120
Emmitt FinnieX2241.79%6700000.44000000022002
Kevin HayesX1041.41%80900000.52000000077002
Christopher TanevX000.00%000100.26000000022001
Ilya SolovyovX100.00%000000.4000000002613023
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000100312000
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Tor)X000.00%000000.460000000312
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000312
__Ilya Lyubushkin (St.)X000.00%000000.270000100312
Nikita NesterenkoX0133.08%66800000.40000000032000
Jiri KulichX1249.13%23000001.04000000044000
Tristan LuneauX100.00%000000.30000010093010
Garnet HathawayX0045.24%4200000.3100010003614000
Gavin BrindleyX0040.00%500003.370000000123000
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%000000.000000000143000
Liam Greentree (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rory KerinsX0065.00%2000000.000000000122000
Ben JonesX0035.90%3900000.00000000000000
Nils AmanX0057.14%700000.0000000007272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar51241840.9163.0127076113616160020.800154721621
Stuart Skinner36141310.9063.311776019810420100.66762747201
Remi Poirier20100.78010.7950009410000.000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX7442601022880252573369225512.50%25172023.241418327125802211243
Erik KarlssonX74217293200131181745712312.07%66173523.45172037104260000018
Nico HischierX7430508019361065167329832489.12%11138318.7081725762201125103
Dylan GuentherX743443772714036853139322110.86%16148020.004182259256101328
Teuvo TeravainenX74303060202014882455117612.24%8136118.39671358222112597
Alex OvechkinX742435592310620231602055614611.71%5151020.41491348256000122
Ryan PulockX74114657191203310194427611.70%92157621.3061117432200000169
Frank NazarX74183553-610035142259761776.95%8101713.746222810425900000
J.J. MoserX74331341201038754618346.52%89117415.860222100001191
Blake ColemanX741515308811518968141329710.64%12126617.114610232241018204
Adam LarssonX74521263620217726126538.20%99159921.61011110112164
Trevor MooreX7481220-1000396311543956.96%584111.36415189500006
Ben ChiarotX74510152189151793046153310.87%73131817.81000000001141
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X726713-1723584467419728.11%994713.1500000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X423710-911549344915436.12%864815.4200000000212
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X30303-812035122542912.00%12999.970000000000
Jesper BoqvistX74549-1920052295213459.62%36188.350000500003
Oskar SundqvistX74448-168043355314557.55%65958.040000000000
Kaedan KorczakX742570500134201591413.33%53102813.8900000011059
Noel AcciariX73246-1611537666315463.17%85868.020000300000
Dmitry KulikovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0256.08%254300021.193400001301175
Erik KarlssonX410.00%000001.07000003700378
Nico HischierX5356.49%178100011.16141102200753
Dylan GuentherX6040.00%13000001.04130000031475
Teuvo TeravainenX1146.67%7500010.88000000011240
Alex OvechkinX6148.18%11000020.78031111200525
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.720000002100214
Frank NazarX4150.00%94200001.04000001100341
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.580010105160200
Blake ColemanX2028.28%9900100.47000120041204
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.330000001200111
Trevor MooreX2131.34%6700000.480000001100002
Ben ChiarotX300.00%000000.230001200183001
Justin Hryckowian (TOT)X1156.16%7300000.27000010088102
__Justin Hryckowian (Ari)X0155.36%5600000.31000010088
__Justin Hryckowian (Tam)X1058.82%1700000.20000000088
Jesper BoqvistX3030.91%5500000.29000000066001
Oskar SundqvistX2242.86%3500000.27000001100000
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.140000000556010
Noel AcciariX0054.75%61000000.200000101590010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)62322050.9172.3933682113416190320.66795516462
__Jeremy Swayman (Ari)36151630.9152.53194700829620120.6679338
__Jeremy Swayman (Tam)2617420.9212.20142121526570200.0000228
Anthony Stolarz43241230.8963.0023224211611150100.800104223201
Nikita Tolopilo70010.8893.8723200151350000.0000017000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX73253156-612042260271821959.23%24164622.556814512200117346
Jack QuinnX73202646-6140671151974814810.15%10153521.035712362170005246
Jimmy SnuggerudX73181836-151202985197511179.14%3117816.1333639163000160
Josh AndersonX73122133-15700147108194581516.19%23126017.2735834185000480
Noah HanifinX7332831-1914052968934873.37%108168923.1321012502270111300
Ivan BarbashevX73121224-132009857125361039.60%3125917.25224201601013130
Kirby Dach (TOT)X72111223-2315527612830878.59%583411.59000732202255
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X61012000713367.69%06210.260000000000
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X66101222-4315526911527818.70%577311.71000732202255
Nick JensenX7341822480624839152510.26%7094812.98112847011075
Erik GudbransonX5641721-6340100516521406.15%102116020.71145351640000205
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7391019-13460818982337010.98%796213.181236114101128
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X1711236014762116.67%0834.900000200004
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X568917-16400678276316910.53%787915.691236112101123
Jack DruryX7381119-12601112210130817.92%579610.9000012200009
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X7311718-4120436698207111.22%1299413.61112442000067
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X13314-5008102441412.50%220916.0910127000023
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X488513260104152134015.38%551910.810000000001
__Evan Rodrigues (Tor)X12011-1602515223170.00%526622.14011235000043
Jake MiddletonX7321416-9855159747120442.82%82148120.29044321880111238
Nick CousinsX618715-145010702759223913.56%361410.0700000011130
Adam Lowry (TOT)X7551015-426057908417425.95%67059.41011633011053
__Adam Lowry (Det)X48538-1160364543101811.63%23697.6800011011053
__Adam Lowry (LA )X15022-68082316270.00%01379.160001200000
__Adam Lowry (Tor)X120553201322255170.00%419916.6101142900000
Sam CarrickX736713034049736624579.09%76438.8100000000017
Travis HamonicX6731013-65959830391097.69%386629.8900002000135
Ty Emberson (TOT)X7511213-452098455212291.92%81122016.26022181080111158
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X22033122022911450.00%1526211.9200001000026
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X531910-53007636418242.44%6695718.06022181070111132
Alexander NylanderX616410-695162044154513.64%24958.120000000002
Philippe MyersX58279-1027535191631412.50%193606.200111700006
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X74088-1068010828259260.00%5388711.99011724000072
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X6000-140223010.00%4447.260000000001
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X68088-964010626229250.00%4984412.41011724000070
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X343363206182871410.71%32306.780001100004
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X11000200201010.00%0484.340000100000
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X233361204182771311.11%31837.940001000004
Brandon TanevX61112-1127538234112202.44%23125.110000600000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX26011-300385570.00%11054.030000100002
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eduard Sale (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000001
Caedan BankierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Benjamin GleasonX6000-120310000.00%1396.580000000001
Riley StillmanX11000-300700000.00%3383.4200000000010
Samuel PoulinX24000000000100.00%090.360000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX5253.90%239900000.68350000210452
Jack QuinnX3134.46%17700000.60140001200124
Jimmy SnuggerudX2127.50%8000000.61000000011203
Josh AndersonX1038.95%9500000.52000000022132
Noah HanifinX020.00%000000.370000000103002
Ivan BarbashevX1229.28%18100000.38110000032311
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0042.18%48600000.55001000022210
__Kirby Dach (Chi)X0038.81%6700000.32000000022
__Kirby Dach (Tor)X0042.72%41900000.57001000022
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.46000000032120
Erik GudbransonX200.00%000000.36000000054011
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2041.05%98900000.39000000044030
__Zemgus Girgensons (Col)X0025.30%8300000.48000000044
__Zemgus Girgensons (Tor)X2042.49%90600000.39000000044
Jack DruryX0056.27%79800000.48000000041012
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2054.32%8100000.360200001220021
__Evan Rodrigues (Ari)X0064.71%1700000.380000001220
__Evan Rodrigues (Det)X2047.73%4400000.500100001220
__Evan Rodrigues (Tor)X0060.00%2000000.080100001220
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.2200100003610101
Nick CousinsX0136.22%18500000.49000010044011
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1156.11%88400000.430000000142010
__Adam Lowry (Det)X1156.96%47400000.430000000142
__Adam Lowry (LA )X0056.91%18100000.290000000142
__Adam Lowry (Tor)X0053.71%22900000.500000000142
Sam CarrickX1053.66%53300000.40000000077002
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.39000010062100
Ty Emberson (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000031002
__Ty Emberson (Wpg)X000.00%000000.23000000031
__Ty Emberson (Tor)X000.00%000000.21000000031
Alexander NylanderX1041.67%2400000.400000100329110
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.50000000074000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000744000
__Zach Bogosian (Col)X000.00%000000.000000000744
__Zach Bogosian (Tor)X000.00%000000.190000000744
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.520000000139020
__Calle Jarnkrok (Col)X00100.00%200000.000000000139
__Calle Jarnkrok (Tor)X0060.00%1000000.660000000139
Brandon TanevX0033.33%2700000.13000100074000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0042.86%2800000.19000000041000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
__Luca Cagnoni (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000210
Eduard Sale (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
__Eduard Sale (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Caedan BankierX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Benjamin GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000061000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel PoulinX000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2751420.9252.64125141557300000.00001459230
John Gibson57172860.9023.2330426216416760120.769135710640
Jackson Parsons (R)50100.8365.221150010610000.000024000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX73203252-42021154228591558.77%22160521.9941014432480005205
William NylanderX73221941-2920231352144912810.28%5154421.15347422500004101
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X759243304028155160491085.63%15128517.13279322110222198
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X445152044017858121466.17%1071716.30246191210221149
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X314913-40011707928625.06%556818.320331390000149
Seth JonesX4552732-545561748729535.75%53107823.96347481380110122
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X75141731-234010670143351099.79%9136718.2336932236000132
__Zach Benson (Tam)X4471219814054408522678.24%579017.9614520138000132
__Zach Benson (Ari)X317512-10200523058134212.07%457718.62224129800000
Cam YorkX7362531-734073679130686.59%108154521.164913492270000173
Ryan McDonaghX7192130-22100528784336210.71%117156722.075611432040002186
John-Jason PeterkaX731513280551250188491307.98%4129017.6835840198000041
Kevin BahlX7371825-208952178970233910.00%113167922.99347261280111178
Sam MalinskiX7331518-828079514522356.67%82135718.59011211840000110
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X7521113-136351439710126771.98%17105014.00011999000147
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X20033-11002330228170.00%323311.640000600001
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X552810-12535120677918602.53%1481714.86011993000146
Conor Sheary (TOT)X714610-196015348325584.82%381611.4910186300007
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X704610-196015348325584.82%381611.6510186300007
Nikolas MatinpaloX58099-204806843327140.00%5082014.14000315000015
Tanner LaczynskiX73347-6321042494819216.25%35227.1500001000000
Matt LuffX2932511151672741111.11%01986.840000200001
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X421453601222267253.85%33287.810000200003
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X5000120020000.00%1122.410000000001
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X41121001141725.00%1317.790000000000
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X310331401119216170.00%12788.950000100002
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X64112-11406821245124.17%34476.980000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X5000000100000.00%061.140000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X5711201406521245124.17%34337.600000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Ari)X2000-100200000.00%083.820000000000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X11022-640592120.00%415614.140000100009
__Jon Merrill (Buf)X4000-200122000.00%15413.600000100004
__Jon Merrill (Ari)X7022-440470120.00%310114.450000000004
Tye Kartye (TOT)X9101-26017911249.09%210111.210000100001
__Tye Kartye (Ari)X9101-26017911249.09%210111.210000100001
Terik Parascak (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan SamsonX2000-160102000.00%13015.070000100003
Ryan Ufko (R)X3000-200131010.00%3217.100000100000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X3000000000000.00%010.440000000001
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X4000-100000000.00%081.940000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X3000-100000000.00%082.590000000000
Mikael PyyhtiaX5000100322010.00%0224.380000100000
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X7000-3201711110.00%58812.640000000001
Jeff Malott (TOT)X8000-260945010.00%0465.750000000000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X6000-160645010.00%0386.370000000000
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X2000-100300000.00%083.880000000000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X9000-400546110.00%0829.160000300000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X1000-100012100.00%099.220000000000
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X8000-300534010.00%0739.150000300000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X18000-9201922110.00%724513.5900009000013
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X17000-9201922110.00%724514.3800009000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX4457.21%90900000.65150000140344
William NylanderX4232.70%31500000.53250000011512
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2158.08%168900000.51010000032212
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1058.15%101800000.56000000032
__Elias Lindholm (Ari)X1157.97%67100000.46010000032
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.59000000011140
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X1241.12%10700000.45010000097120
__Zach Benson (Tam)X0247.22%7200000.48000000097
__Zach Benson (Ari)X1028.57%3500000.42010000097
Cam YorkX220.00%000000.40000000380120
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.38000001100111
John-Jason PeterkaX1132.14%8400000.430101000129123
Kevin BahlX100.00%000000.30000010022205
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.27000000022000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1041.30%23000000.250000100162000
__Yakov Trenin (Dal)X0038.36%15900000.260000000162
__Yakov Trenin (Ari)X1047.89%7100000.240000100162
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1036.21%5800100.25010000033011
__Conor Sheary (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Conor Sheary (Ari)X1036.21%5800100.25010000033
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.220000000583000
Tanner LaczynskiX1048.81%50600000.2701001003311101
Matt LuffX0025.00%800000.500000100111000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0045.00%2000000.310000000311010
__Tanner Pearson (Edm)X000.00%000000.000000000311
__Tanner Pearson (Clb)X000.00%000001.280000000311
__Tanner Pearson (Ari)X0057.14%1400000.220000000311
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0038.71%3100000.09000000011000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Chi)X0020.00%500000.00000000011
__Zach Aston-Reese (Buf)X0042.31%2600000.09000000011
__Zach Aston-Reese (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000111000
__Jon Merrill (Buf)X000.00%000000.000000000111
__Jon Merrill (Ari)X000.00%000000.400000000111
Tye Kartye (TOT)X0027.71%8300000.20000000088000
__Tye Kartye (Ari)X0027.71%8300000.20000000088
Terik Parascak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Nathan Bastian (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Nathan Bastian (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Mikael PyyhtiaX0034.78%2300000.00000000044000
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jeff Malott (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000001100000
__Jeff Malott (Wpg)X000.00%300000.00000001100
__Jeff Malott (Ari)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Justin Bailey (TOT)X0060.00%500000.00000000000000
__Justin Bailey (Clb)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
__Justin Bailey (Ari)X0050.00%400000.00000000000
Zachary Metsa (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
__Zachary Metsa (Dal)X000.00%000000.0000000001717
__Zachary Metsa (Ari)X000.00%000000.0000000001717
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trey Augustine (R)10000.9502.2127001200000.000003000
Ken Appleby (TOT)73200.9222.4234720141790000.0000413000
__Ken Appleby (NYR)11000.9123.0060003340000.000015
__Ken Appleby (Ari)62200.9242.3028720111450000.000038
James Reimer2561010.9072.90111620545820011.00031644102
Jordan Binnington (TOT)3491910.8863.57152820917980100.750123136221
__Jordan Binnington (Tam)124610.8663.9749800332460100.50041026
__Jordan Binnington (Ari)2251300.8953.38103020585520000.87582110

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX76224668-1535248219290882107.59%22165221.7441418602190118194
Bryan RustX762734610100101533741002537.22%26171222.5351217792172027236
Alex DeBrincatX76292655136025872315514512.55%5148119.48581341195000242
Mathew BarzalX76272855-14049852246014112.05%3145419.13713204919700000
Steven StamkosX7625305510400124166278772348.99%12151619.95791658209011162
Dougie HamiltonX7683543-16951917811651746.90%115185924.4651116552140002172
Philip BrobergX7613284121605211298366213.27%124175823.1320229840110196
Darren RaddyshX7643438-740101356511836633.39%70157120.6818958203000067
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X74152035-91204873179371078.38%8110914.9924614115000036
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X4011-3004515140.00%06516.230001800000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X60121628-3100366414233878.45%686014.330221178000036
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Van)X10336-320842231613.64%218418.3922423000000
Devon ToewsX7652631-1260798410628784.72%109166321.88549542030111172
Taylor HallX76121527-14606368136381158.82%894312.4003399800002
Jonathan MarchessaultX7691423-8260624611223918.04%3128716.9434718139000063
Jeremy LauzonX7651419-11121152194238132713.16%95111414.661012120000101
Brian DumoulinX7601818-11002632712140.00%72107414.1300003000168
Vladislav NamestnikovX769615-11280703568244813.24%881410.7200012000370
Mark KastelicX766612-3702086928427667.14%116458.49112878000068
Lars EllerX764711-236023915520437.27%777910.250000100002
Justin DanforthX76257-56015398124642.47%75687.4700035000132
Logan ShawX64112-540816268163.85%24246.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1158.43%211700000.82160000011655
Bryan RustX4128.47%14400110.71270000054436
Alex DeBrincatX5423.30%10300010.74030000073533
Mathew BarzalX4246.71%42600000.76120000210062
Steven StamkosX5354.62%179600000.73370000240433
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.46020100091141
Philip BrobergX130.00%000000.470000000171402
Darren RaddyshX110.00%000000.48000110022011
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0043.48%11500000.63010001100113
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJ )X0050.00%400000.31000001100
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X0045.74%9400000.65010001100
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Van)X0029.41%1700000.65000001100
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.37000000091003
Taylor HallX3133.73%8300000.57010000055131
Jonathan MarchessaultX2132.61%13800000.36110000063002
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%000000.34003000044021
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.340000002760000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041.30%4600000.37110001100112
Mark KastelicX0159.34%66900000.37002110190001
Lars EllerX1056.90%93500000.28010000033002
Justin DanforthX1049.24%13200000.250000000252010
Logan ShawX0047.62%2100000.0911000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)94300.9252.0045020152000000.6673610010
Mackenzie Blackwood56252360.9062.9730946415316270110.6251655131010
Arvid Soderblom226720.8993.11106000555430100.615131553100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX75336710025100108245351872289.40%22184424.5961117702290006255
Kirill KaprizovX75474895273208910538510425112.21%15180224.03910196723100017248
Alexis LafreniereX7527366333220122662075716713.04%9141518.86471133230011780
Joel Eriksson EkX75223759-21361072180271812158.12%10142919.0651520512001013105
Rasmus AnderssonX75114152866101399313241888.33%124170422.726915602310000191
Morgan RiellyX75826346280674710928797.34%74167022.2621113592310000202
Zach WhitecloudX7562733-64551736510128645.94%109145819.444812501960110171
Parker KellyX75131932-2048013593185531357.03%14131917.59471139196000017
Matty Beniers (R)X7511193056017135166511156.63%8100613.4101127000131
Alexey ToropchenkoX751412261611511395106297613.21%1199513.27022230000014
Matthew NietoX61121325-14140476812239889.84%695415.641011481000040
Ryan SuterX75111425-4120423569234615.94%84147219.62628291940001184
Alexander KerfootX63101020-62206960140381067.14%8100715.993692891000015
Logan StanleyX7521113-8771510933295226.90%4077310.310003600006
Cole SchwindtX364610480231635153711.43%337110.310000100000
Alexander RomanovX752810-725543214316254.65%547239.6500001000036
Jordan Spence (R)X7401010131202199350.00%333975.370000400008
Connor ZaryX5527918011373310206.06%73857.000000100001
Denton MateychukX2213430041513587.69%142139.660002600004
Ryan SuzukiX542020403216146914.29%22434.500000500003
Kent JohnsonX13112-10009122118.33%01007.680000000000
Isaak PhillipsX26112516033721250.00%131917.330000000000
Jordan HarrisX21011200111000.00%2170.8200000000010
Stephen Halliday (R)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X1000000012010.00%01010.450000000000
Ryan GreeneX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Ohgren (R)X2000000011110.00%094.630000000000
Ben Kindel (R)X3000000135250.00%13712.360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX7056.47%254100001.08020000021866
Kirill KaprizovX8518.71%13900021.051200000411173
Alexis LafreniereX3326.21%10300110.89000000011285
Joel Eriksson EkX2254.77%185500000.83112000041412
Rasmus AnderssonX300.00%000000.610002000191322
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.41000000077010
Zach WhitecloudX300.00%000000.45001000011021
Parker KellyX4138.32%10700000.49000000041124
Matty Beniers (R)X2050.72%111000000.600000000121221
Alexey ToropchenkoX0047.06%6800000.5200102001111132
Matthew NietoX2337.65%8500010.52000000011111
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.34000000011002
Alexander KerfootX1048.91%9200000.40000000044002
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.340001200394010
Cole SchwindtX1044.00%2500000.54000000033001
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.2800100003012001
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%000000.500000000743000
Connor ZaryX0036.68%28900000.470000000173000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.380000001190000
Ryan SuzukiX0051.69%11800000.16000000077000
Kent JohnsonX008.33%1200000.40000000053000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.2100000002114000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000001.160000002150000
Stephen Halliday (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Danila Yurov (R)X000.00%100000.00000004400000
Ryan GreeneX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Liam Ohgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ben Kindel (R)X0052.94%1700000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill258610.9192.64104441465680200.33331252302
Andrei Vasilevskiy65312050.9023.0932854216917200301.00035817532
Joel Blomqvist51300.8624.7319000151090000.000056000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X74494796321201121573628326213.54%19164422.2281624742400001135
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1410717840153666124915.15%430922.102021649000032
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X603940792480971212967121313.18%15133522.2561622581910001103
Clayton Keller (TOT)X74254469-414052107286791838.74%10146519.8061117832310112140
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X19459-142011376214396.45%742522.391121149011092
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X55213960101204170224651449.38%3104018.905101572182000248
Ryan O'ReillyX742246682460291772147316610.28%23167122.5861117552310005248
Owen Tippett (TOT)X7427305720695228118277991789.75%11139918.90771441163000181
__Owen Tippett (Car)X134711280472434164511.76%528321.78224841000146
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X612323461861518194243831339.47%6111618.29551033121000036
Mikael GranlundX63193655614039126218671508.72%9116418.483151838165000484
Jason ZuckerX742427515381077542055614111.71%6131617.7987155320800015
Esa Lindell (TOT)X74133750181954168101265912.87%102159421.548917602470110197
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X2041216620162128101914.29%2342521.273362267011062
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X549253412175254773164012.33%79116921.645611381800000135
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X72122739-8104201466894186212.77%99142819.838614452060000129
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X20459-1135553212172119.05%3444222.083141358000079
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X528223036915934773114110.96%6598618.97551032148000050
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X68112637-128037116184491335.98%6106815.7035831117000028
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X3161218-52028579327746.45%452717.003362181000012
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X3751419-7609599122595.49%254014.610221036000017
Nate SchmidtX7463137225559747122458.45%94156421.133811321990000156
Josh MansonX7462329794202207559214310.17%103154720.91437311580001181
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X71101828-12406297201511724.98%4105614.8745931103000157
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X5112-2007720585.00%09619.2610148000014
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X6691726-10405590181461644.97%495914.543582795000143
Ryan SheaX7422123-612030446218443.23%60115115.55055241260001105
Nic Dowd (TOT)X7461319-13380118947823587.69%1289012.020330200002121
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X7134-5402119170105.88%312718.1303302000004
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X6751015-834097756123488.20%976311.38000000002117
Andre BurakovskyX7411718-134095786266512.79%782011.071011900000
Andrew PeekeX744913-3435114374712308.51%96114215.440004290001125
Uvis BalinskisX742810-210040282810177.14%455697.69011424000010
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X74448-202153947616366.56%54936.6600003000031
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X21303-14608182131114.29%11848.7600000000016
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X53145-61553129403252.50%43095.8200003000015
Mark JankowskiX74358-910024484815306.25%66018.12000113000035
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X35011-1201217040.00%0541.540000100001
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X31011-1201217040.00%0531.720000100000
__Curtis Lazar (Wpg)X4000000000000.00%010.150000000001
William LagessonX1000000000000.00%010.950000000001
Jonah GadjovichX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis DouglasX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Parker FordX1000000100000.00%077.280000000000
Jansen HarkinsX4000000000000.00%010.330000100000
Steven SantiniX4000000000000.00%010.140000100000
Zac JonesX4000-100010000.00%0348.390000000000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X5000-120011000.00%081.640000000002
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Marc Gatcomb (Wpg)X4000-120011000.00%082.050000000002
Ross JohnstonX9000000310010.00%0161.730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X7237.71%29700021.171600013001179
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0030.00%2000011.10130001300
__Sam Reinhart (Wpg)X7238.27%27700011.18030001300
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6127.30%38100000.94110000290262
__Clayton Keller (Chi)X1025.97%25800000.42110000290
__Clayton Keller (Wpg)X5130.08%12300001.15000000290
Ryan O'ReillyX6157.56%213500100.81250003300581
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1132.33%13300000.81240101100625
__Owen Tippett (Car)X0034.78%2300000.78240001100
__Owen Tippett (Wpg)X1131.82%11000000.82000101100
Mikael GranlundX3254.86%134900000.94230000063311
Jason ZuckerX3039.56%9100010.77000020055125
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210.00%000000.63000100150321
__Esa Lindell (Phi)X100.00%000000.75000000150
__Esa Lindell (Wpg)X110.00%000000.58000100150
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000310065123
__MacKenzie Weegar (Tor)X000.00%000000.41000100065
__MacKenzie Weegar (Wpg)X100.00%000000.61000210065
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1056.96%117800000.69020000022101
__Tyler Seguin (Dal)X1058.05%64600000.68010000022
__Tyler Seguin (Wpg)X0055.64%53200000.70010000022
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.470010001100023
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.370030101130111
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1038.67%7500000.53000000055113
__Kyle Palmieri (Edm)X0045.45%1100000.42000000055
__Kyle Palmieri (Wpg)X1037.50%6400000.54000000055
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.400000000342011
Nic Dowd (TOT)X3052.66%88300000.431100000104012
__Nic Dowd (Edm)X0052.05%17100000.630000000104
__Nic Dowd (Wpg)X3052.81%71200000.391100000104
Andre BurakovskyX3125.37%6700000.44000000044001
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.230000100224011
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.3500000005413001
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0055.98%51800000.32000010054010
__Casey Cizikas (Dal)X0056.94%20900000.33000000054
__Casey Cizikas (Wpg)X0055.34%30900000.32000010054
Mark JankowskiX0058.33%28800000.27000000077000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0071.43%700000.37000000044001
__Curtis Lazar (Flo)X0071.43%700000.37000000044
__Curtis Lazar (Wpg)X000.00%000000.00000000044
William LagessonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis DouglasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Parker FordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX000.00%000000.00000000095000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000054000
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marc Gatcomb (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
__Marc Gatcomb (Dal)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Marc Gatcomb (Wpg)X000.00%200000.00000000044
Ross JohnstonX0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis10001.0000.0026000180000.000004000
Brandon Bussi3715930.9142.81177402839640200.50062743251
Sergei Bobrovsky49231940.9012.9826424213113210000.37584722302
Trent Miner (TOT)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115000
__Trent Miner (Clb)30100.8953.68130008760000.0000115